Uitslagenlijst 10 km Loop Rotterdam

Rotterdam - Zondag 15 april 2012

MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Matti Markowski
Keulen
32:35
32:34
2
Gerard Hollestelle
Phanos
33:19
33:19
3
Roberto Bueno Losada
Macotera
33:48
33:48
4
Pedro Pelado
Amora
34:22
34:21
5
Jorrit Pels
Rotterdam Atletiek
34:28
34:27
6
Jelmer van Leeningen
Veluwe
35:16
35:14
7
Rob Bravenboer
Prins Hendrik
35:23
35:22
8
Pieter Bakx
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:36
35:35
9
Hugo van den Bos
Energie
35:41
35:40
10
Pim Bijl
PAC
36:05
36:03
11
Matthijs Riemens
Fortuna
36:16
36:15
12
George Thierens
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
36:19
36:19
13
Sebstiaan Heikoop
Delta Sport
36:29
36:28
14
Joep Thomassen
Rotterdam
36:37
36:28
15
Paco Lous
36:46
36:44
16
Barry Sturrock
Falkirk
37:02
36:26
17
Karst Lenzen
PAC
37:29
37:28
18
Rick Taekema
Brielle
37:40
37:27
19
Joost Huijer
's-Gravenhage
37:43
37:42
20
Jose luis Carballo Rey
Madrid
37:53
37:51
21
Pascal Schoonheere
Cappelle La Grande
38:03
38:01
22
Stach Aarts
Rotterdam
38:14
38:12
23
David Bouman
Flakkee
38:15
38:13
24
Ruben Vrielink
PAC
38:16
38:15
25
Herman Hassing
LAAC Twente
38:17
38:12
26
Roberto Narcisi
Rotterdam
38:30
38:28
27
Thomas Frayne
Dublin
38:31
38:23
28
Harrald van Hell
Typhoon
38:33
38:31
29
Jeroen Bakker
Papendrecht
38:39
38:36
30
Thomas van Zoelen
Altis
38:43
38:36
31
Erik Nijhof
's-Gravenhage
38:43
38:43
32
Bas Brinkhof
PAC
38:52
38:49
33
Christian Monna
Spijkenisse
38:52
38:48
34
Hans de Borst
Monster
38:59
38:55
35
Duco Hoogland
Rotterdam
39:01
39:00
36
Sander Disseldorp
Haarlem
39:05
38:59
37
Hugues Lacoquelle
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
39:08
39:04
38
Rory van Wingerden
39:11
39:09
39
Björn Middendorp
39:19
39:08
40
Carlos Klop
Maasland
39:20
39:05
41
Vivien Tetart
St Martin au Laert
39:26
39:22
42
Ralph Smits
Sparta
39:36
39:31
43
Richard Rol
Rotterdam
39:37
39:35
44
Mohamed Faress
's-Gravenhage
39:41
39:38
45
Laurens Smit
Leiden
39:53
39:46
46
Sjoerd Diepstraten
Rotterdam
40:00
39:21
47
Tom Runderkamp
40:05
40:01
48
Ivan Berrevoets
40:11
39:53
49
Sven Oldenhof
Zwolle
40:11
40:04
50
Matthijs van der Beek
Bleiswijk
40:13
40:11
51
Remy Verwey
Rotterdam
40:18
39:27
52
Steinar Kagnes
Uthaug
40:23
39:43
53
Marcos García García
Las Rozas (Madrid)
40:25
40:23
54
Martin Vermeiden
Rotterdam
40:25
40:21
55
Tim Schenk
Lekkerkerk
40:29
40:26
56
Tiuri van Rossum
Rotterdam
40:32
40:30
57
Donghwan Hyun
Dublin
40:33
40:33
58
Cor Berrevoets
PAC
40:34
40:21
59
Stefan Herwig
Rotterdam
40:34
40:25
60
Timo van de Kreke
Delft
40:40
40:35
61
Lennaert den Hoed
Parthenon
40:41
40:37
62
Christian Muller
PAC
40:43
40:38
63
Marik Bijl
Schiedam
40:45
40:43
64
Peter Jan Zwakhals
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
40:48
40:33
65
Boaz Seijn
Gouda
40:48
40:45
66
Rabin Mohunlol
Etten-Leur
40:50
40:47
67
Andries Johannes de Jong
Rotterdam
40:50
40:37
68
Lars Buit
Energie
40:51
40:50
69
Joaquim Rachao
Asnieres
40:51
40:44
70
Melvin de Haas
Numansdorp
40:51
40:30
71
Stephan van Leeuwen
Krimpen aan de Lek
40:51
40:46
72
Roderick Moerman
Vlaardingen
40:52
40:47
73
Sebastiaan Huijgen
Vlaardingen
40:53
40:46
74
Arjén Goedemondt
Klundert
40:56
40:20
75
Joel Aranda
Lausanne
40:58
40:47
76
Patrick van den Burg
Rotterdam
41:01
40:58
77
Daniel Beerse
Capelle aan den IJssel
41:01
40:57
78
Roberto Cuerdo
Madrid
41:01
40:56
79
Peter Kempers
Rotterdam
41:08
41:01
80
Czech Student 02
41:08
39:24
81
Roelof Toering
Rotterdam
41:08
41:06
82
Adriaan van der Pol
PAC
41:12
41:10
83
Bob Leuvelink
LAAC Twente
41:12
41:09
84
Michel Bouman
Krimpen aan den IJssel
41:14
41:06
85
Rolf Burke
Puttershoek
41:14
41:12
86
Bart Macquoy
Delft
41:15
41:11
87
Jilles-Jan Warmer
Lelystad
41:19
40:15
88
Lars de Koning
41:25
41:06
89
Ron van der Steenhoven
PAC
41:25
41:24
90
Jan Wouters
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
41:26
41:07
91
Mel Schickel
Delft
41:27
41:23
92
Raymond Zwarteveld
Bleiswijk
41:27
41:20
93
Emile Cammeraat
Rotterdam
41:32
41:25
94
Jelle Mol
Barendrecht
41:32
41:22
95
Donald de Jong
Amsterdam
41:33
41:15
96
Kevin Plein
Rotterdam
41:36
41:32
97
Ralf van den Bos
41:42
41:36
98
Robbert van Dijke
Rotterdam
41:46
41:41
99
Tim van der Zwam
41:46
41:44
100
Etienne Leatemia
Rotterdam
41:46
41:43
101
Stefan de Wit
Rotterdam
41:48
41:20
102
Karel Groenendijk
Rotterdam
41:54
41:52
103
Hans Dagevos
Leidschendam
42:00
41:45
104
Bert Groeneveld
Barendrecht
42:00
41:46
105
Johnny Smeets
Wijlre
42:02
40:33
106
Jos Hilberding
PAC
42:02
42:01
107
Martijn Sonius
's-Gravenhage
42:04
41:10
108
Said Kasmi
Rotterdam
42:04
42:03
109
Mark van Merrienboer
's-Gravenhage
42:04
42:01
110
Eric van der Kruit
Barendrecht
42:06
42:05
111
Brendon Tholenaars
Ridderkerk
42:07
41:39
112
Patrick Meykens
Rotterdam
42:08
41:41
113
Boudewijn Sleutjes
EUR Roadrunners
42:08
42:08
114
Maarten Bruinsma
42:09
41:59
115
Marc Klemann
Rotterdam
42:09
41:06
116
Bart Laurense
Rotterdam Atletiek
42:18
42:09
117
Dirk Boleij
42:22
42:10
118
Rene Leijtens
Rotterdam
42:24
42:17
119
Roland Boontje
Phoenix
42:27
42:14
120
Marc Baptist
Rotterdam
42:29
42:17
121
Daneil Weston-Zeter
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
42:33
40:29
122
Jeroen van Ommen
Rotterdam
42:37
42:18
123
Yarno van der Veer
42:39
42:04
124
Mario Matute
Leioa
42:39
41:58
125
Merlijn Schroten
Utrecht
42:44
42:42
126
Richard Brijs
Spijkenisse
42:45
41:43
127
Wim Schleicher
Rotterdam
42:46
42:44
128
Glenn Goedegebuur
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
42:47
42:42
129
Harry Went
's-Gravenhage
42:52
42:49
130
Kees Montanus
Fortuna
42:52
42:50
131
Juriaan Bleij
Woerden
42:53
42:50
132
Ronald Breure
Rotterdam
42:55
42:27
133
Jochem van Leeuwen
Hoek van Holland
42:55
42:52
134
Stephan Rein
Rotterdam
42:57
42:42
135
Josue Alzamora
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
42:58
42:52
136
Billy Orr
Londonderry
42:58
42:54
137
Frans Klaassen
Bergschenhoek
42:59
42:38
138
Gerbrand van Ommen
Schiedam
43:01
42:58
139
Thore Holst
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
43:01
42:34
140
Patrick Verkaart
Rotterdam
43:03
42:46
141
Jelle Versteeg
Barendrecht
43:05
42:56
142
Richard van Beek
Rotterdam
43:06
42:58
143
Stefan Picavet
's-Gravenhage
43:06
42:52
144
Alex Rijsdijk
Rotterdam
43:06
43:04
145
Roger Mars
Rotterdam
43:07
42:20
146
Albert de Rooij
Ilion
43:10
43:08
147
Joy Adjiembaks
Houten
43:11
42:57
148
Paul Polders
De Koplopers
43:14
43:08
149
Sander Belien
Fortuna
43:15
42:36
150
Bas Essink
PAC
43:19
43:06
151
Stan Klink
Leiden Atletiek
43:19
43:17
152
Sebastien Durrieu
Gennevilliers
43:21
43:20
153
Remco Barbier
Bussum
43:22
43:19
154
John Nooijen
Schiedam
43:23
43:22
155
Paul Jan de Vries
Pijnacker
43:26
42:05
156
Dylan Uijlen
43:26
43:16
157
Ardy Felius
Spijkenisse
43:28
41:50
158
Martijn Merx
43:30
42:26
159
Remco Schouten
Moordrecht
43:34
43:25
160
Yuko Iizuka
Amstelveen
43:34
43:23
161
Gerrit Schimmel
Spirit Oud Beijerland
43:35
43:07
162
Richard Bekenbroek
Rotterdam
43:36
43:22
163
Roger Cals
43:36
43:18
164
Maarten van den Tweel
Leiden Road Runners Club
43:38
42:35
165
Gido Stalman
Utrecht
43:40
43:25
166
Czech Student 06
43:43
42:02
167
Tim Berretty
Leiden
43:43
42:43
168
Maikel te Boekhorst
Veldhoven
43:46
43:22
169
Martijn Odijk
Capelle aan den IJssel
43:46
43:39
170
Rick Schenk
Lekkerkerk
43:47
43:41
171
Tom Berkouwer
Vlaardingen
43:48
43:36
172
Tom Jonker
Rotterdam
43:48
42:38
173
Stuart Trevallion
Rushden
43:49
43:36
174
Giovanni Monsanto
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:51
43:49
175
Rolf Vermolen
Ilion
43:52
43:51
176
Johnathan Zijlstra
Ridderkerk
43:53
43:53
177
Juriaan Leissner
43:53
43:48
178
Sjoerd van Zoelen
Rotterdam
43:53
43:46
179
Dennis Hofstra
Vlaardingen
43:54
43:49
180
Michael Pijnenburg
Zevenbergen
43:54
42:47
181
Arjan de Bruin
Krimpen aan den IJssel
43:55
43:53
182
Koen Bezemer
Oegstgeest
43:55
43:51
183
Robert Verhoef
Berkel en Rodenrijs
43:57
43:54
184
Ernst-Jan Bakker
Hellevoetsluis
43:58
43:49
185
Jeroen van der Meer
Doetinchem
43:59
43:39
186
Ron Timmermans
Dynamica
44:00
44:00
187
Stefan Timmerman
Rotterdam
44:01
43:44
188
Sjors van Fulpen
Rotterdam
44:01
42:09
189
Reno Debets
Rhoon
44:02
43:57
190
Gabriel Gabriel Vazquez
Delft
44:05
43:56
191
Oyvind Kvernen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
44:05
42:20
192
Franklin Nieuwdorp
Capelle aan den IJssel
44:06
44:03
193
Jonas Louwers
Rotterdam
44:06
43:03
194
Bart van Est
Schiedam
44:07
43:45
195
Jacques Merx
's-Gravenhage
44:09
43:56
196
Gijs Bosman
Rotterdam
44:12
43:41
197
Jeremy de Witte
44:14
43:56
198
Alex Olieman
Gouda
44:14
43:49
199
Henk Meijer
Maassluis
44:16
44:13
200
Wim Stevels
Capelle aan den IJssel
44:20
44:17
201
Jack Heijkoop
Alblasserdam
44:21
44:13
202
Mitchell Tholenaars
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
44:21
43:54
203
Ang-Kin Tsar
Rotterdam
44:27
43:55
204
Emiel Pattinama
Amsterdam
44:29
43:59
205
Martin de Visser
Rotterdam
44:29
44:27
206
Ricardo Gomez
Alcobendas
44:31
42:06
207
Dean van Diejen
44:31
44:10
208
Harald Stiehle
Echterdingen
44:33
43:52
209
Dennis de Kruif
Barendrecht
44:34
44:29
210
Nick van der Woude
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
44:34
43:31
211
Vincent Schilderman
Rotterdam
44:34
43:04
212
Jan Passchier
Haag Atletiek
44:34
44:07
213
Albert Faro
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
44:34
44:18
214
Lahcen Oumoulid
Eindhoven
44:34
44:17
215
Stijn Rademakers
Rotterdam
44:39
44:19
216
Kees van Geel
44:41
44:32
217
Ferry Ton
Rotterdam
44:45
43:02
218
Christian Hurson
Chaussee Saint-victo
44:48
44:29
219
Steven Bouman
Rotterdam
44:49
44:36
220
Martijn Koot
Rotterdam Atletiek
44:49
44:43
221
Hans Schoenmakers
Rotterdam
44:50
43:39
222
John van Zweeden
44:50
44:48
223
Bert Delhaas
Rotterdam
44:50
44:32
224
Nicolai Proksch
Numansdorp
44:51
44:30
225
Raúl Delhaas
Rotterdam
44:51
44:32
226
Ruud van Ommen
Zwijndrecht
44:51
44:04
227
Remy Jacques
Rotterdam
44:52
43:43
228
Gerard de Jong
PAC
44:53
44:50
229
Bas van Rijswijk
Groene Ster
44:54
44:53
230
Jan van Santvoort
Rotterdam
44:54
44:45
231
Omar Serbout
Berkel en Rodenrijs
44:55
44:16
232
Diego Jansen
Rotterdam
44:56
44:49
233
Arie Verheij
Schiedam
44:56
41:58
234
Stefan Haensel
Rotterdam
44:56
44:50
235
Ben van Vliet
avVN
44:56
44:53
236
Freek Liefhebber
Delft
44:56
43:36
237
Tom Stoute
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
44:57
44:53
238
Jerryl Ralf
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
44:58
44:45
239
Fabrice Pfeiffer
Maidières
44:58
44:08
240
Dick Kraaijenbos
's-Gravenhage
44:59
44:48
241
Tarek Assani
45:00
44:41
242
Gerard Talman
Apeldoorn
45:00
44:39
243
Raphael van der Most
45:00
44:59
244
Guido Luhrs
Phanos
45:01
44:28
245
Johan Hogenes
Lisse
45:02
44:05
246
Jan-Jaap Graafland
45:04
44:44
247
Kevin van der Graaf
Rotterdam
45:05
44:19
248
Marcel van de Ven
Vlaardingen
45:05
44:15
249
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
45:07
44:15
250
Werner Rietveld
Rotterdam
45:08
44:52
251
Timo van Workum
Rotterdam
45:08
44:41
252
Stijn Duna van Enckevort
Rotterdam
45:09
42:58
253
Edmund Wellenstein
Amsterdam
45:10
44:33
254
Rob van Langen
Hercules
45:10
44:28
255
Sander Koolwijk
Breda
45:11
44:52
256
Arjan Smits
Delft
45:13
45:04
257
Simon van der Veer
Utrecht
45:15
44:06
258
Sander Eijkelkamp
Bemmel
45:16
44:23
259
Hugo de Vries
Schoonhoven
45:16
44:40
260
Dirk Schenk
Lekkerkerk
45:16
45:12
261
Theo van der Linden
Haag Atletiek
45:16
44:22
262
Kim Stehouwer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
45:16
45:05
263
Kevin Sas
Vlaardingen
45:17
45:10
264
Ruben Bot
Vlaardingen
45:17
45:10
265
Arjan Klip
Herwijnen
45:18
44:14
266
Dennis van Rijn
Haag Atletiek
45:21
45:20
267
Wilco van Mook
Bavel
45:21
45:14
268
Jorge Liauw-A-Joe
Utrecht
45:22
42:58
269
Jan Hein Braber
Spijkenisse
45:23
45:11
270
Dennis Bruggemans
PAC
45:24
44:58
271
Marc Janssen
Oosterhout Nb
45:24
43:14
272
Rick Elmendorp
Rotterdam
45:27
44:38
273
Eelco Beijl
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
45:28
45:21
274
Thomas Jan Herweijer
Barendrecht
45:29
45:06
275
Maarten Verdonk
Rotterdam
45:30
45:16
276
Robijn Schouten
45:31
44:55
277
Czech Student 05
45:31
43:49
278
Kees van Vilsteren
Amsterdam
45:31
45:06
279
Rogier van Heeswijk
Utrecht
45:35
45:18
280
Wim van Es
Schiedam
45:36
45:33
281
Bart van Velzen
45:37
43:52
282
Niek van der Horst
Rotterdam
45:38
44:24
283
Tom Fabian de Groen
PAC
45:38
45:26
284
Maarten Dekker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
45:38
43:57
285
Nick Renkens
Arcen
45:38
45:33
286
Floris Wesselink
Rotterdam
45:42
44:27
287
Patrick Tak
Roosendaal
45:42
45:29
288
Daan Koek
Rotterdam
45:43
45:26
289
Renze Evenhuis
Rotterdam
45:44
45:06
290
Erik Tillemans
Rotterdam
45:45
45:33
291
Bart Reede
Rotterdam
45:45
45:42
292
Ruud van Halen
Brielle
45:46
45:42
293
Sven Ros
Rotterdam
45:46
44:47
294
Dominic Moore
Capelle aan den IJssel
45:48
44:47
295
Leon de Koningh
Mijnsheerenland
45:49
45:48
296
Jan Pieter Nijhof
Rotterdam
45:50
45:20
297
Hans Buitendijk
Rotterdam
45:50
44:30
298
Leo Goudappel
Schiedam
45:51
45:17
299
Jouke Goslinga
Rotterdam
45:51
45:40
300
Daan de Graaff
45:52
44:44
301
Martin Lopes
Rotterdam
45:53
45:34
302
Gustavo Molon Scalabrin
Amsterdam
45:54
43:51
303
Gerrit den Hartog
Hoornaar
45:54
44:54
304
Ingmar Larsen
Utrecht
45:56
44:12
305
Mark Lavrijsen
Reusel
45:56
43:45
306
Jan-Willem van de Velde
Rotterdam
45:57
45:37
307
Lodewijk Voorhoeve
's-Gravenhage
45:58
45:14
308
Remi Hammerstein
's-Gravenhage
46:00
45:20
309
Alvin Vrijhoeven
Rotterdam
46:00
45:03
310
Lucien Lamberigts
Rotterdam
46:01
45:20
311
Ismail Iskalen
Rotterdam
46:02
45:36
312
Mauro Bassutti
Rotterdam
46:02
45:27
313
Glenn Keenan
's-Gravenhage
46:02
45:44
314
Michel Boorsma
Zwijndrecht
46:02
45:25
315
Marcel Schippers
Dordrecht
46:02
45:21
316
Rob Theunissen
Rotterdam
46:02
45:28
317
Ben van Spronsen
De Lier
46:03
45:23
318
Adri Vergalen
46:04
45:55
319
Patrick Brugman
's-Gravenhage
46:06
45:52
320
Peter Löw
Rotterdam
46:06
45:44
321
Marcel Kroon
's-Gravenhage
46:06
45:53
322
Lars van der Hoorn
Leidschendam
46:07
45:18
323
Ries van Lomwel
Rotterdam
46:07
45:58
324
Jorne van den Dool
Krimpen aan de Lek
46:08
45:58
325
Jeroen van der Brugge
Energie
46:09
46:06
326
Jan Groeneveld
the Hague Road Runners
46:11
46:01
327
Wout Huisman
Dordrecht
46:11
45:08
328
Peter Schellevis
Rotterdam
46:12
45:29
329
John van Tiggelen
's-Gravenhage
46:15
46:11
330
David Mugisha Kingereli
Hellevoetsluis
46:16
42:51
331
Edwin Sprenger de Rover
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
46:17
45:10
332
Walter Sanda
Rotterdam
46:20
45:28
333
Marc van Hekke
Schiedam
46:21
45:33
334
Thomas Bast
46:21
44:45
335
Bob Hoorweg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
46:22
46:18
336
Niels Burghoorn
Gouda
46:23
45:48
337
Cees-Jan Edel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
46:23
45:31
338
Hans Trompert
Maassluis
46:23
46:21
339
André du Burck
Zwijndrecht
46:23
45:28
340
Jozef Valgaeren
Rotterdam
46:27
45:39
341
Aart de With
Benschop
46:28
45:39
342
Lorenzo Frankel
Rotterdam
46:28
46:19
343
Rob Verweij
Maassluis
46:32
46:00
344
Koen Verdonk
Rotterdam
46:35
44:23
345
Erik van Vliet
Delft
46:37
46:14
346
Michel Tasseron
Rotterdam
46:37
46:32
347
Edwin Biesheuvel-Looije
Heenvliet
46:39
46:15
348
Rob Brown
Dutch Runners Basic
46:40
45:00
349
Kevin van den Hoek
Rotterdam
46:41
45:27
350
Italian Student 34
46:41
44:02
351
Patrick Warbout
Rockanje
46:42
46:38
352
Michel van Sliedrecht
46:42
45:06
353
Davin Thielen
Capelle aan den IJssel
46:42
46:26
354
Lars Klappe
Loopgroep Visie
46:43
42:30
355
Maarten Pouwel
Zwolle
46:44
44:38
356
Janneman Wouters
PAC
46:45
45:48
357
Helmer de Vries
Numansdorp
46:45
46:23
358
Geert Vermeulen
Rotterdam
46:46
46:15
359
Robertino Goncalves
Rotterdam
46:47
46:36
360
Karl Sou
Rotterdam
46:47
44:45
361
Stefan Mastenbroek
Ridderkerk
46:48
44:32
362
Pepijn van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
46:48
44:49
363
Arno Obbink
Burgh-Haamstede
46:48
45:59
364
Peter-Paul de Winter
Bilthoven
46:49
46:33
365
Marco Ooms
Fortuna
46:53
46:14
366
Dennis Stoutjesdijk
Rotterdam
46:53
46:12
367
Elwin Vissers
the Hague Road Runners
46:54
44:21
368
Pau Huguet Ferran
Rotterdam
46:54
43:41
369
Andy Read
Rotterdam
46:55
44:35
370
Ahmet Uysal
Rotterdam
46:56
45:53
371
Willem van 't Noordende
Rotterdam
46:58
46:06
372
Ben Ellenbroek
PAC
46:58
45:10
373
Arjen van Bruchem
Rotterdam
46:59
44:09
374
Henk Hommel
Raamsdonksveer
46:59
46:46
375
Matthijs Hendriks
Voorschoten
47:02
46:34
376
Christian van der Star
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
47:04
45:49
377
Hans Vullers
Eindhoven
47:04
45:43
378
John van Wezel
the Hague Road Runners
47:04
44:26
379
Edwin Spangenberg
Achilles
47:09
47:06
380
Max Hendriks
Rotterdam
47:10
45:54
381
Nidal Cossack
47:11
47:10
382
Jean francois Henry
Amsterdam
47:13
45:17
383
Rick de Bruijn
Maassluis
47:13
47:09
384
Kevin Dylan van Zanten
47:15
47:05
385
Wilbert Koenen
Mijnsheerenland
47:15
47:13
386
Ariel Maarleveld
Puttershoek
47:15
45:55
387
Chris Oudman
Rotterdam
47:16
45:29
388
Foris Gorter
's-Gravenhage
47:16
47:05
389
John Petersen
Rhoon
47:18
47:14
390
Anton Kempenaar
Rotterdam
47:18
44:57
391
Kevin Kriek
Rotterdam
47:18
47:00
392
Gertjan Krab
Numansdorp
47:19
46:37
393
Ronald Storm
Rotterdam
47:19
46:57
394
Gregory Dirksz
Voorschoten
47:20
45:55
395
Mohamed EL Elmoussaoui
Vlaardingen
47:21
47:02
396
Geben Schalk
Zeist
47:22
46:42
397
Theo Koppe
Rotterdam
47:23
46:44
398
Nishit Tanna
Rotterdam
47:24
46:59
399
Gerard van der Hoek
Rotterdam
47:25
47:23
400
Loek Borsje
Sliedrecht
47:25
46:11
401
Vincent Raaphorst
Rotterdam
47:25
47:17
402
Anton van de Craats
Rotterdam
47:26
45:34
403
Bert Immerzeel
Vlaardingen
47:26
46:58
404
Rob van Bommel
Rotterdam
47:28
47:15
405
Stefan de Vos Burchart
Rotterdam
47:28
46:02
406
Wesley Eijkelenboom
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
47:29
46:27
407
Mike de Bruijn
's-Gravenhage
47:29
47:25
408
Wim van Luijn
's-Gravenhage
47:29
46:35
409
Mark van Aartsen
Rotterdam
47:30
42:31
410
Jeroen Nijholt
Ridderkerk
47:32
47:27
411
Bart van Hout
Spijkenisse
47:33
46:10
412
Ivo Kempe
's-Gravenhage
47:33
47:14
413
Joop van Coevorden
Rotterdam
47:33
44:00
414
Luc Keijzers
Ulvenhout
47:34
47:27
415
Sjors van Heugten
Helmond
47:35
46:07
416
René Dagevos
Rotterdam Atletiek
47:35
46:44
417
Maarten Bloem
Rotterdam
47:35
46:02
418
Arne Mosselman
Amsterdam
47:36
46:28
419
Willem van der Hut
's-Gravenhage
47:37
42:15
420
Wouter van Bennekom
Rotterdam
47:38
46:28
421
Joost Leenders
Utrecht
47:41
45:13
422
Matthijs Klaassen
Rotterdam
47:41
44:07
423
Richard Tortellier
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
47:43
47:35
424
Mathieu Belt
Rotterdam
47:43
44:59
425
Tom Kruijt
Rotterdam
47:45
46:48
426
Michael van Heeckeren
Rotterdam
47:45
46:57
427
Pierre Leick
Florange
47:45
45:03
428
Raphael Hartman
Rhenen
47:45
44:59
429
Rob Zehenpfenning
Spiridon
47:47
46:39
430
Taeke Tromp
Voorburg
47:47
47:43
431
Jeffrey Guss
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
47:47
46:14
432
Michiel van der Weele
Eindhoven
47:48
47:16
433
Dennis de Vos
Boxtel
47:48
46:05
434
Koen de Hoog
Hellevoetsluis
47:48
47:18
435
Stephan Roes
Amsterdam
47:48
47:25
436
Paul Poortvliet
Rotterdam
47:49
47:31
437
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
47:51
47:47
438
Martijn Vermunt
Rotterdam
47:51
47:44
439
Elger Postma
Rotterdam
47:52
47:28
440
Martien van Deursen
Amsterdam
47:53
46:30
441
Sjaak van Balen
Spijkenisse
47:54
47:04
442
Michiel de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
47:54
47:26
443
Seita Hagihara
Amstelveen
47:55
47:43
444
Ben van Heeckeren
Rotterdam
47:57
47:10
445
Jan Ringlever
Capelle aan den IJssel
47:58
47:51
446
Alex van Kessel
Brielle
47:58
47:53
447
Yanniek Plompen
47:58
45:41
448
Jesper Schaap
Amsterdam
47:58
46:55
449
Wouter Pomp
Amsterdam
47:58
47:28
450
Kenichi Ebina
Amsterdam
47:59
47:36
451
Kees Backx
's-Gravenhage
48:00
47:48
452
Michiel de Vliegher
Axel
48:00
47:52
453
Dirk-Jan van der Avoort
48:01
46:45
454
Bram Markus
Sommelsdijk
48:01
46:57
455
Arno Bolleman
Rotterdam
48:02
47:52
456
Frank van Aken
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
48:02
47:35
457
Tim Groesbeek
Capelle aan den IJssel
48:02
47:48
458
Christian Smit
Rotterdam
48:04
47:32
459
Bart van Ree
Rotterdam
48:05
47:41
460
Andre Boeren
Rotterdam
48:05
47:41
461
Michel Bouwer
Rotterdam
48:06
47:54
462
Evert Nootenboom
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:07
47:51
463
Rob Spit
Gouda
48:07
45:58
464
Erik Snijders
Schoonebeek
48:07
46:27
465
Carel Adriaans
Rotterdam
48:08
47:46
466
Mitchell Hoogerheide
48:08
47:08
467
Trevor Cook
Wellingborough
48:09
47:57
468
Klaas van Linschoten
Krimpen aan de Lek
48:10
47:38
469
Niels Verbeek
48:10
47:34
470
Michael Huigen
48:10
46:25
471
Olrik van Dam
Rotterdam
48:11
47:52
472
Tim Townsend
Ruskington, Sleaford
48:12
47:23
473
Marcel Gouweleeuw
Rotterdam
48:12
47:44
474
Vincent Voorhoeve
's-Gravenhage
48:12
47:27
475
Reinier Buurman
's-Gravenzande
48:13
47:51
476
Peter Houterman
Barendrecht
48:13
47:59
477
Michel Verhoeven
Abbenbroek
48:13
48:00
478
Camiel van der Burg
Utrecht
48:14
47:04
479
Floyd van der Wal
Tilburg
48:15
47:18
480
Benno Hammerstein
's-Gravenhage
48:15
47:35
481
Ben Charlesworth
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
48:18
46:15
482
Jan Lemckert
Rotterdam
48:20
48:14
483
Edwin Hammerstein
's-Gravenhage
48:22
47:39
484
Henk Kleij
Rotterdam
48:22
47:16
485
Pim Janmaat
Snelrewaard
48:22
45:00
486
Jino Baker
Rotterdam
48:23
45:35
487
Jochem Schuurman
Rotterdam
48:24
47:24
488
Nick van der Linden
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
48:25
47:19
489
Jaco Koevoet
's-Gravenhage
48:26
46:57
490
Robin van der Valk
Rhoon
48:27
48:04
491
Francois Wildeman
Rotterdam
48:28
47:06
492
Hans Sluijter
Gouda
48:28
48:07
493
Dwy Kampe
48:28
46:10
494
Maarten de Kruijff
Capelle aan den IJssel
48:29
46:05
495
Kosta Weber
Rotterdam
48:30
47:56
496
Guus Horn
Rotterdam
48:30
48:13
497
Sascha van Dam
Rotterdam
48:31
47:48
498
Gilbert Ricardo Graskamp
Rotterdam
48:34
48:33
499
Rob Bothof
Utrecht
48:34
48:03
500
Ruud de Leede
Bergschenhoek
48:35
48:29
501
Roel van Gent
Berkel en Rodenrijs
48:35
47:56
502
Carsten Caelen
PAC
48:36
47:41
503
Walter van Nieuwland
's-Gravenhage
48:37
48:10
504
Ronald Oostra
Groningen
48:37
43:41
505
Eelco van Eijsden
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
48:38
48:36
506
Jeroen Tulp
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
48:38
46:47
507
Jarju Modou
Rotterdam
48:38
46:46
508
Mostafa Zeriouh
Rotterdam
48:38
47:38
509
Jop Huisman
Rotterdam
48:39
47:35
510
Eric Baptist
Rotterdam
48:39
48:30
511
Jan de Jong
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
48:41
47:47
512
Bob Uit den Boogaart
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
48:41
44:49
513
Kuno Klumpers
Berkel en Rodenrijs
48:42
47:28
514
Arie Booij
Loopgroep PK
48:42
48:27
515
Abdoe Fatih
OSS-VOLO
48:44
48:15
516
Friso-Jan Veenstra
Rotterdam
48:44
48:39
517
Valerie Willeboordse
Spijkenisse
48:45
48:39
518
Italian Student 31
48:46
46:02
519
Ivo Bruinenberg
Rotterdam
48:46
48:43
520
Rene Buijert
Spijkenisse
48:47
48:08
521
Diederick van Merkestijn
Veenendaal
48:48
48:39
522
Marijn Goossens
Rotterdam
48:49
47:59
523
Henri Smits
Goirle
48:50
47:39
524
Hans Driessen
Rotterdam
48:50
48:30
525
Joris van Boxtel
Rotterdam
48:51
48:48
526
Jay Freeman
Amsterdam
48:51
43:58
527
Martin Liefting
48:52
48:06
528
Kevin Giessen
Maassluis
48:53
47:37
529
Matteo Binda
Amsterdam
48:54
48:32
530
Tijs Struijk
48:54
46:20
531
Anthony Riom
Rotterdam
48:55
46:08
532
Ronald Hofman
Rotterdam
48:55
47:59
533
Michael Heidelberg-Prumers
Zoetermeer
48:56
48:24
534
Ferry Groenenboom
Dordrecht
48:59
48:45
535
Erik Baan
Dordrecht
48:59
48:35
536
Arthur Hultermans
Berkel en Rodenrijs
49:00
48:31
537
Michal Pelka
Rotterdam
49:00
45:54
538
Marco van den Burg
Rotterdam
49:01
48:53
539
Reinaldo Uittenbogaard
Ridderkerk
49:02
46:41
540
Daniël Vreeswijk
's-Gravenhage
49:04
46:35
541
Peter van Woensel
Rotterdam
49:04
45:51
542
Rick van Eeden
Amsterdam
49:04
45:39
543
Jim van Os
Rotterdam
49:05
49:00
544
Alex Noordegraaf
Schiedam
49:06
48:17
545
Hans Koolwijk
Breda
49:07
47:18
546
Rens van Steenbruggen
Vlaardingen
49:07
47:02
547
Maarten Matze
Rotterdam
49:08
48:45
548
Rick Bezemer
Rotterdam
49:08
47:51
549
Paul van Eeden
Amsterdam
49:08
48:44
550
Mike Jansen
Tilburg
49:11
47:27
551
Regnar Paaske
Rotterdam
49:11
48:06
552
Marco Zwijnenburg
Schiedam
49:12
49:00
553
John van der Starre
Sliedrecht
49:12
47:40
554
Wouter Duijts
Santpoort-Noord
49:13
48:43
555
Floris Sjer
49:13
47:57
556
Maarten de Nijs
Dutch Runners Gold
49:13
48:28
557
Mike Filippo
's-Gravenhage
49:13
49:12
558
Sander Bakker
Rotterdam
49:14
48:38
559
Nils Kuzee
Rotterdam
49:14
45:13
560
Kees Bakker
Axel
49:14
48:49
561
Pierre van Gogh
49:16
47:56
562
Robin Pillekers
Avantri
49:16
48:25
563
Gijs Wisbrun
Rotterdam
49:17
47:52
564
Aaron Wood
Rotterdam
49:17
45:32
565
Rob van Tiel
Fortuna
49:17
49:12
566
Danny Sloots
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
49:17
47:48
567
Nico Habermehl
Rotterdam
49:18
48:53
568
Kees Hermans
Capelle aan den IJssel
49:20
49:03
569
Joep Stassen
's-Gravenhage
49:20
47:09
570
Rob Reimert
Rotterdam
49:20
46:10
571
Hans Eekhof
Mijnsheerenland
49:20
49:05
572
Maarten van den Bergh
Leidschendam
49:22
49:11
573
Alwin Nieto
Rockanje
49:22
49:18
574
Mario Stark
Vlaardingen
49:23
48:25
575
Willem Peter
Amsterdam
49:25
48:02
576
Joey Verweij
Rotterdam
49:26
47:40
577
Dirk de Hoog
Wageningen
49:26
48:55
578
Jan ten Cate
's-Gravenhage
49:26
48:21
579
Guido Hartman
Rotterdam
49:28
49:22
580
Dirk van Brummelen
49:28
47:40
581
Jan-Pieter Zoutewelle
Rotterdam
49:29
47:42
582
Berend Katz
Rotterdam
49:29
49:09
583
Mark van Wijngaarden
Boxtel
49:29
46:41
584
Italian Student 21
49:29
46:50
585
Stijn van Hest
Bergschenhoek
49:30
49:24
586
Kristiaan Leurs
Rotterdam
49:31
48:36
587
Ruud van Teylingen
's-Gravenhage
49:31
49:17
588
Niels van Dijk
Ridderkerk
49:31
49:16
589
Marnix Lange
Rotterdam
49:32
47:46
590
Rutger Schuurmans
Rotterdam
49:32
48:45
591
Jan Koevoet
Rotterdam
49:34
48:06
592
Thies Kegge
Numansdorp
49:34
49:16
593
Robert van de Breevaart
Ridderkerk
49:35
47:11
594
Rob Poliste
49:35
49:16
595
Joost van der Velde
Vorden
49:36
48:08
596
Nelius Arends
Rotterdam
49:36
47:34
597
Jeroen Brands
Lochem
49:36
48:07
598
Hylke Stelpstra
Middelburg
49:37
47:45
599
Richard van der Wouden
Utrecht
49:38
49:15
600
Bert Schreuder
49:39
49:30
601
Joel Manusama
Rotterdam
49:39
42:56
602
Maik Termeer
Amsterdam
49:39
48:55
603
Marco Fais
AV '40
49:40
46:39
604
Wim Rog
Zoetermeer
49:41
49:04
605
Walter Weissensee
Maassluis
49:41
49:33
606
Nolan Noordzij
Oude-Tonge
49:41
45:54
607
Ron Roebersen
Purmerend
49:42
48:01
608
Tim Richter
Rotterdam
49:42
49:36
609
Rogier Braakman
Bennekom
49:43
47:42
610
Jesús de Vega
Vlaardingen
49:44
46:50
611
Gerard van Rangelrooij
Spijkenisse
49:44
49:40
612
Guido Dirkx
Rotterdam
49:44
47:59
613
Jos de Nijs
Rotterdam
49:45
46:43
614
Vincent van den Bulk
Rotterdam
49:46
47:33
615
Arjan de Vreede
Papendrecht
49:46
49:27
616
Joery van der Graaf
Rotterdam
49:46
48:41
617
Aad Schrik
Schiedam
49:48
46:06
618
Ahmed el Mourabit
Schiedam
49:49
47:18
619
Maarten Boudesteijn
Schiedam
49:50
49:38
620
Hans Meeder
Rhoon
49:50
49:17
621
Robert Leefmans
Rotterdam
49:51
49:23
622
Serge de Klerk
Rotterdam
49:51
48:07
623
Hein Maas
Rotterdam
49:51
49:45
624
Rink Norder
Spijkenisse
49:52
49:47
625
Daniel de Kievid
Rotterdam
49:52
49:42
626
Gert-Jan van der Lugt
Fijnaart
49:53
49:20
627
Stefan Adriaansen
Hellevoetsluis
49:53
46:13
628
Mitchel Troost
Zwijndrecht
49:53
47:12
629
Jaco Geluk
Rotterdam
49:54
46:59
630
Frank Maas
49:54
48:17
631
Mert Avul
Brussels
49:55
49:00
632
Elco Speelman
Rotterdam
49:56
49:49
633
Simon van der Schelling
Rotterdam
49:56
49:35
634
Maarten van de Craats
Veenendaal
49:57
47:09
635
Jamie Franklin
Amsterdam
49:57
47:36
636
Carol Paszewski
Unitas
49:57
48:05
637
Arno Jans
Dalen
49:57
48:50
638
Laurens Koster
Rotterdam
49:58
49:25
639
Jordy de Vries
Rotterdam
49:58
49:34
640
Arjen Onderwater
Vlaardingen
49:59
45:24
641
Tijmen Bak
Utrecht
50:00
48:16
642
Manodj Ramcharan
Poortugaal
50:00
49:22
643
Leon Stolk
Rotterdam
50:00
49:57
644
Rudyard Hoek
Rotterdam
50:02
49:27
645
Martin Fuss
Bergschenhoek
50:02
49:06
646
Ron van Herk
Woerden
50:03
49:30
647
Marcel Verheij
Pernis Rotterdam
50:03
48:30
648
Robert Kutschenreuter
Eindhoven
50:04
49:47
649
Wouter Verdaas
Groene Ster
50:05
48:32
650
Frits Vermeij
Rotterdam
50:05
47:14
651
Jordy Vos
's-Gravenhage
50:05
48:19
652
Arjan van Doorn
Rotterdam
50:08
46:36
653
Jorgen Hulst
Oudewater
50:08
49:20
654
Tim van der Pal
Voorburg
50:08
49:41
655
Ben Robbers
Spiridon
50:08
49:02
656
Alejandro Estrada Cuzcano
50:08
49:40
657
Jaime Barros Domingues
Capelle aan den IJssel
50:10
48:06
658
Richard de Wit
Barendrecht
50:10
47:44
659
Hennie Havenaar
Gouda
50:10
48:01
660
Bart den Hartog
Hoornaar
50:10
49:07
661
Peter Heuvelman
Gouda
50:11
48:14
662
Robin van Gool
Rotterdam Atletiek
50:12
47:43
663
Francisco Cebrian
Zaragoza
50:12
48:52
664
Ronald van Doorn
Rotterdam
50:13
49:53
665
Maarten Tigchelaar
Rotterdam
50:14
49:09
666
Sjors Teunissen
Rotterdam
50:14
49:47
667
Jaco van Trigt
Rotterdam
50:14
48:16
668
Niels Mostert
Rotterdam
50:15
49:56
669
Sjaak Groeneveld
Capelle aan den IJssel
50:17
49:21
670
Ronald van Hasselt
's-Gravenhage
50:17
47:50
671
Wouter van Neerbos
Rotterdam
50:17
49:40
672
Andre van der Vliet
Capelle aan den IJssel
50:18
50:02
673
Bart Fleuren
Rotterdam
50:19
47:11
674
Kok Degeling
Spijkenisse
50:19
47:41
675
Tilman Riedel
's-Gravenhage
50:20
44:56
676
Quentin Peeters
Saint-Géry
50:21
47:59
677
Jeroen Hoogstraten
Zwijndrecht
50:21
49:56
678
Rick Kasmo
Rotterdam
50:21
47:00
679
Tristan Kik
Numansdorp
50:22
46:48
680
Michiel Goedvolk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
50:22
48:36
681
Ewoud van Houwelingen
Zwijndrecht
50:23
46:27
682
Timo Buijs
Hellevoetsluis
50:23
46:35
683
Tamis de Graaf
Rotterdam
50:24
49:46
684
Henk Rebel
Dutch Runners Basic
50:24
49:19
685
Roland de Cuba
Rijswijk Zh
50:24
49:22
686
Henk Huisman
Dordrecht
50:25
49:21
687
Jan Wapenaar
Rotterdam
50:25
50:07
688
Marco Toorman
Zoetermeer
50:25
49:29
689
André Tuinenburg
Rotterdam
50:26
48:40
690
Joe Djien Tjung
Zoetermeer
50:26
49:36
691
Federico Dulcich
Rotterdam
50:26
48:08
692
Michiel van der Kallen
Rijswijk Zh
50:26
49:30
693
Fred Snel
Spijkenisse
50:26
49:19
694
Marco Sijsenaar
Katwijk Zh
50:27
49:57
695
Louis Mooren
50:27
47:05
696
Carlo Pagakis
Rotterdam
50:27
50:07
697
Raymond Jeene
Rotterdam Atletiek
50:27
48:52
698
Johan Langbroek
Dirksland
50:27
49:29
699
Herman Maljers
Spark
50:28
50:03
700
Martijn van Haaren
50:28
47:07
701
Michael Beket
Rotterdam
50:28
50:15
702
Nick van Manen
Rotterdam
50:29
49:43
703
Jasper Harms
's-Gravenhage
50:29
48:06
704
Albert Liu
Purmerend
50:30
49:09
705
Marco de Leeuw
Schiedam
50:30
49:52
706
Luc Wong
Rotterdam
50:31
50:13
707
Sunil Girdhari
Maassluis
50:31
47:54
708
Ramon Jansen
Ridderkerk
50:31
47:49
709
Hayo Niewenhuis
Hoofddorp
50:31
50:27
710
Arie van Wingerden
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
50:32
50:12
711
Peter Simonis
's-Gravenhage
50:33
45:09
712
Rob Faas
Leiden
50:33
50:15
713
Wouter Smit
Zoetermeer
50:33
50:16
714
Martijn Boere
Rotterdam
50:33
47:12
715
Remko van Houten
Capelle aan den IJssel
50:33
50:04
716
Reza Vakeel Almdary
's-Gravenhage
50:33
50:13
717
Regillio Starke
Krimpen aan den IJssel
50:34
47:45
718
Steven Ramdin
Rotterdam
50:34
50:22
719
Raymond Hobe
Florange
50:35
47:53
720
Niels Albrecht
Königswinter
50:37
45:27
721
Mike Sluijter
50:37
49:01
722
Ruben Goudriaan
Utrecht
50:38
47:39
723
Pim Jansen
Nootdorp
50:38
50:31
724
Dennis de Wekker
Rotterdam
50:39
46:15
725
Renzo Kerkhof
Rotterdam
50:39
48:15
726
Duncan Bakker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
50:39
49:32
727
Rob de Jongh
Wassenaar
50:40
49:27
728
Louwrens Nederlof
Amstelveen
50:42
48:19
729
Peter de Beer
Bergschenhoek
50:43
49:42
730
Harro Gaastra
Leiden
50:43
49:45
731
Jose Luis Blasco
the Hague Road Runners
50:44
48:28
732
Andre van den Hoek
's-Gravenhage
50:45
50:14
733
Jeroen van den Oever
AAA
50:45
50:33
734
Ruud Buitenhuis
Dutch Runners Basic
50:45
46:42
735
Richard Versluis
Capelle aan den IJssel
50:46
49:48
736
Colin van der Heiden
Schiedam
50:46
49:20
737
Lars Huizinga
Vlaardingen
50:47
50:46
738
Thomas Chaulet
Rotterdam
50:48
50:25
739
John Oleshko
Nottingham
50:49
48:29
740
Wouter Marks
Rotterdam
50:49
50:24
741
Tomasz Osojca
's-Gravenhage
50:49
48:40
742
Ronald Karssies
Poortugaal
50:50
50:47
743
Victor Manuel Capote Capote
Amstelveen
50:51
49:25
744
Walter Koudijs
's-Gravenhage
50:52
50:42
745
Boy Braaf
50:53
50:13
746
Kevin van Leeuwen
Schiedam
50:53
49:28
747
Michael van Otterloo
Rotterdam
50:53
50:02
748
Jori Kleiss
Schiedam
50:55
49:38
749
Peter Quik
Utrecht
50:55
50:54
750
Charl Smit
Rotterdam
50:56
48:27
751
Thomas van Trier
50:56
48:31
752
Jip Windhorst
Vlaardingen
50:56
46:56
753
Boy Henning
Zoetermeer
50:57
46:32
754
Werner Lunes
's-Gravenhage
50:57
50:26
755
Ton Evers
Breukelen Ut
50:57
49:26
756
Vittorio Ros
Rotterdam
50:57
47:21
757
Pascal Berghout
Rotterdam
50:58
47:45
758
Anner Blok
Ridderkerk
50:58
48:16
759
Jasper van Heek
Amsterdam
50:58
49:42
760
Nick Bats
Rijswijk Zh
50:58
46:34
761
Niels van der Eijk
Maassluis
50:59
47:06
762
Xander Koenen
Amsterdam
50:59
49:36
763
Nico van der Windt
51:00
48:49
764
Arie Jongste
Schiedam
51:00
50:18
765
Peter de Hoog
Hellevoetsluis
51:00
50:29
766
Martijn Wijnmaalen
Rotterdam
51:01
49:00
767
Pier Wildschut
Langweer
51:01
50:21
768
Jan Romeijn
Hoornaar
51:04
50:50
769
Jurjen Westra
's-Gravenhage
51:04
49:17
770
Theo van Rijnsoever
Capelle aan den IJssel
51:04
49:42
771
Peter Jan Kooistra
Gouda
51:04
50:18
772
Freek Knotter
Blokker
51:06
50:40
773
Yordi van Dooren
Rotterdam
51:06
50:54
774
Sebastiaan Dalmeijer
Rotterdam
51:06
49:15
775
Torben Knulst
De Kieviten
51:08
51:01
776
Cesar Thomas
51:08
49:23
777
Peter Grutter
Capelle aan den IJssel
51:09
50:59
778
Pim Laven
Rotterdam
51:09
50:22
779
André Kleijwegt
Moordrecht
51:10
50:18
780
Bram Terds
Sliedrecht
51:10
49:14
781
Arthur Samson
Rotterdam
51:10
50:08
782
Martijn van den Ban
Rotterdam
51:11
49:08
783
Sander Gribling
Delft
51:11
47:18
784
Pietwillem Overvoorde
Berkel en Rodenrijs
51:11
50:41
785
Piet Breedvelt
Krimpen aan de Lek
51:12
50:02
786
Peter van Vlooten
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
51:12
50:59
787
Rien Soeters
PAC
51:14
50:57
788
Jochem van Leijsen
Rotterdam
51:14
48:09
789
Stefan Rijneveldshoek
Rotterdam
51:14
50:24
790
Jeroen Neuerburg
Rotterdam
51:15
49:34
791
Geert van den Berg
Loopgroep PK
51:16
51:11
792
Guillaume Vliet
Rotterdam
51:16
48:03
793
Tyrone Slegers
Rotterdam
51:16
51:09
794
Niek Sarneel
Rotterdam
51:17
46:15
795
Riccardo Lippolis
Barendrecht
51:17
48:35
796
Pepijn van Straelen
Zoetermeer
51:18
46:56
797
Marijn de Ruiter
Rotterdam
51:18
47:14
798
René van Elk
Sassenheim
51:19
50:46
799
Harry Verkuil
Gorinchem
51:20
49:42
800
Ricardo van Popering
Rotterdam
51:21
50:25
801
Mannis van Oven
Leiden
51:21
51:10
802
Jeroen Vermaas
Rotterdam
51:21
51:02
803
Henk ten Hove
Zwolle
51:21
50:58
804
Stefan Vinken
Rotterdam
51:21
45:58
805
Kevin de Vries
Rotterdam
51:22
48:35
806
Jasper van Huis
Delft
51:22
50:03
807
Ian Edwards
Norwich
51:23
49:15
808
Rutger de Water
Voorburg
51:24
50:57
809
Gosse Leentjes
Capelle aan den IJssel
51:24
51:10
810
Eelco Schuller
Rotterdam
51:26
48:55
811
Ronald de Bruijn
's-Gravenhage
51:26
50:47
812
Richard Snoek
Hellevoetsluis
51:26
51:15
813
Marijn de Man
Parthenon
51:26
47:44
814
Mark Drost
Zutphen
51:26
50:00
815
Lourens Krouwel
Rotterdam
51:26
50:05
816
Martijn van Buren
Rotterdam
51:27
50:08
817
Wim van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Capelle aan den Ijssel
51:27
51:25
818
Erik Schippers
Hellevoetsluis
51:27
49:09
819
Danny van den Heuvel
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
51:28
49:53
820
Michel Verkade
Utrecht
51:28
50:35
821
Benjamin den Boer
Gouda
51:29
49:24
822
John Schippers
Fortuna
51:30
50:20
823
Jeroen Vrolyk
Zoetermeer
51:30
49:39
824
Rens Ketting
PAC
51:30
51:25
825
Ruud Sluijter
Rotterdam
51:30
48:27
826
Clemens Steekelenburg
PAC
51:31
51:21
827
Arie Monster
Willemstad Nb
51:31
51:15
828
Mark Hollebrandse
Rotterdam
51:31
48:48
829
Chris Oerlemans
Rotterdam
51:32
49:24
830
Joost van Ruitenburg
Rotterdam
51:33
50:26
831
Peter de Zeeuw
Rotterdam
51:33
51:00
832
Arjen van Drunen
Numansdorp
51:34
51:13
833
Robin Haksteeg
Barendrecht
51:34
51:13
834
Gino Dhanis
Sint Jansteen
51:34
51:16
835
Maarten Broekman
Amsterdam
51:34
50:02
836
Bert Mathijssen
Zevenbergen
51:36
50:03
837
Lijckle van der Laan
Bavel
51:37
51:26
838
Bob Risseeuw
Harderwijk
51:37
51:25
839
Thales Braga
Belo Horizonte
51:37
49:35
840
Tim van Bree
Rotterdam
51:37
46:36
841
Wim van der Meule
Capelle aan den IJssel
51:37
51:28
842
Robin van Welt
Zierikzee
51:37
50:47
843
Wilco Sip
Rotterdam
51:37
49:12
844
Kamiel Arents
Rotterdam
51:38
49:39
845
Alain von Harras
Rotterdam
51:38
50:16
846
Erwin Teitler
Rotterdam
51:38
50:30
847
Martin Kooke
Spijkenisse
51:38
50:38
848
Peter Vermeij
Hercules
51:40
51:29
849
Martin Stevens
Rotterdam
51:41
49:59
850
Michiel Hofsteenge
Rotterdam
51:41
49:40
851
Marinus Kooij
Rotterdam
51:42
51:30
852
Erwin van Ringelesteijn
Rotterdam
51:42
51:38
853
Roy Bes
Rotterdam
51:42
48:43
854
Masjel van Ooijen
Druten
51:43
51:23
855
Adriaan ten Kate
Vlaardingen
51:44
51:18
856
Jan Jaap van Tuijl
Rotterdam
51:44
49:23
857
Ivo Boom
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
51:44
48:42
858
Michel de Langen
Bergambacht
51:44
47:46
859
Joël Groen
Rotterdam
51:46
51:39
860
Patrick van Wijk
Avantri
51:47
50:04
861
Eddy Sewerratti
Rotterdam
51:48
51:40
862
Joost van de Ven
Delft
51:48
51:45
863
Erik Bleij
Hellevoetsluis
51:48
50:38
864
Kevin van der Meer
Rotterdam
51:49
51:42
865
Emiel Boon
Fortuna
51:49
50:39
866
Dennie de Jong
Capelle aan den IJssel
51:49
51:24
867
Jesper Steur
Middelburg
51:50
50:55
868
Olivier Bloemendaal
Rotterdam
51:50
51:39
869
Rene Eigenberger
Rotterdam
51:50
48:40
870
Remco Advocaat
Rotterdam
51:50
48:24
871
Yang Lee Josaputra
Utrecht
51:50
51:17
872
Roy Tristan Dings
51:51
50:51
873
Peter van Til
Rotterdam
51:52
50:11
874
Jeroen Natzijl
Delfgauw
51:52
50:55
875
Arie van Meeteren
Groot-Ammers
51:52
50:38
876
Leo van der Meer
Fortuna
51:52
51:37
877
Ed Berretty
Dordrecht
51:53
50:53
878
Paul Dieleman
Terneuzen
51:53
51:17
879
Paul Bestebreurtje
Ridderkerk
51:54
45:56
880
Ethan Tennier-Stuart
Toronto
51:54
50:54
881
Czech Student 04
51:54
50:14
882
Casey Cain
Toronto
51:54
50:55
883
Kari Vienola
51:54
51:15
884
Raymond Scherpenisse
's-Gravenhage
51:55
51:13
885
Christophe Soom
Rotterdam
51:56
46:36
886
Lotfi Agoujil
Rotterdam
51:56
48:29
887
Christophe Cornille
Rotterdam
51:57
50:35
888
Vincent van Nes
Zwijndrecht
51:57
48:52
889
Eric Jacobs
Capelle aan den IJssel
51:58
51:53
890
Mark den Hollander
Zevenhuizen Zh
51:58
51:06
891
Salko Hofman
Rotterdam
51:59
48:27
892
Danny van Wijk
Amsterdam
52:00
50:36
893
Daan Meijer
Rotterdam
52:01
47:36
894
Chems-Eddine Makhtout
Rotterdam
52:02
50:17
895
Martijn Verkerk
Rotterdam
52:03
49:15
896
Luuk Ouwerkerk
's-Gravenhage
52:03
51:24
897
Rob Scheurwater
Dordrecht
52:04
48:06
898
Jean-paul van der Hoorn
Rotterdam
52:04
50:55
899
Michael de Haart
Rotterdam
52:05
49:55
900
Mitchel Lindhout
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
52:06
49:52
901
Jermaine Kozuh Mendes
Rotterdam
52:06
51:50
902
Michiel de Jong
Rotterdam
52:06
51:57
903
Rob Jansen
Warmond
52:06
51:33
904
Pablo Cortes Garcia
Schiedam
52:06
46:14
905
Roy Geurs
Dutch Runners Gold
52:07
49:16
906
Nigel Sinkeler
Krimpen aan den IJssel
52:07
51:19
907
Mike Ang
Rotterdam
52:07
50:09
908
Jeroen Scheepers
Rotterdam
52:07
48:56
909
Marco van Es
Zwijndrecht
52:07
51:02
910
Buddy van Overveld
Roosendaal
52:08
47:47
911
Peter Verlinden
Scheldesport
52:08
50:09
912
Ahmed Ghazali
Rotterdam
52:08
50:05
913
Robin Touw
Rotterdam
52:09
49:54
914
Teun Kuil
Rotterdam
52:10
48:18
915
Peter van Dilst
Rotterdam
52:10
48:27
916
Guus Kuil
Rotterdam
52:10
48:19
917
Bram de Visser
Barendrecht
52:10
52:01
918
Rutger Mooy
Rotterdam
52:10
48:25
919
Klaas de Vries
Krimpen aan den IJssel
52:11
52:00
920
Arjan Verwijs
Ridderkerk
52:11
46:12
921
Mark van Goor
Vlaardingen
52:11
51:15
922
Sven Kramer
Wassenaar
52:11
51:34
923
Bas van Noort
Spark
52:12
51:42
924
Marcel van den Bosch
Bleiswijk
52:12
49:40
925
Geert Steenvoorden
Rotterdam
52:12
46:36
926
René van den Biggelaar
Rhoon
52:13
51:44
927
René Hollemans
Klundert
52:13
50:41
928
Vincent van Deventer
Rotterdam
52:14
48:48
929
Cardoso Varela Arlindo
Rotterdam
52:14
51:46
930
Bob Weber
Barendrecht
52:15
51:57
931
Wim Hagestein
Rotterdam
52:15
50:40
932
Erwin Veenhoven
's-Gravenhage
52:16
51:18
933
Marnix Koppelaar
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
52:16
47:54
934
Dimitry Reichwein
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
52:17
51:34
935
Che Latorre
Rotterdam
52:18
51:52
936
Jos Veldscholte
Rhoon
52:19
52:01
937
Luc Masyn
Brugge
52:22
52:05
938
Yoran Ritman
Amsterdam
52:23
52:15
939
Ervin Fajkovic
Gouda
52:24
51:15
940
Marc Simmelink
Hellevoetsluis
52:24
52:15
941
Sierk Postma
Ryptsjerk
52:25
51:33
942
Ricardo Oranje
Spijkenisse
52:27
49:35
943
Leo van der Stap
Schiedam
52:27
51:02
944
Martijn van de Castel
Nijkerk Gld
52:27
51:52
945
Arthur Verhoeven
Rotterdam
52:27
51:56
946
Leen-peter Kraak
Spijkenisse
52:27
50:58
947
Rene Vogler
Schiedam
52:28
52:18
948
Robert van Dijk
Poortugaal
52:29
50:56
949
Tjinko Lam
Rotterdam
52:29
50:26
950
Arno de Koning
Numansdorp
52:30
49:51
951
Arjen van Mastrigt
Poortugaal
52:30
50:56
952
Frank van Velpen
Klaaswaal
52:30
51:15
953
Arie Both
Ridderkerk
52:30
52:09
954
Ronald de Ridder
Hercules
52:31
48:33
955
Kees de Koning
Rotterdam
52:31
48:12
956
Marcel Oudhuizen
Barendrecht
52:31
51:36
957
Peter Simons
Nieuw-Lekkerland
52:32
51:43
958
Arjan van der Velde
Dutch Runners Gold
52:32
51:46
959
Leeuwke Berkenbosch
Ridderkerk
52:32
52:10
960
Ruud Figee
Schiedam
52:32
52:10
961
Robert Wesselink
Dutch Runners Basic
52:33
51:12
962
Nich Hurenkamp
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:33
46:01
963
Bart Hartog
Rotterdam
52:33
48:23
964
Peter Spiering
Trackstars Nesselande
52:33
51:41
965
Rene Pannenborg
Barendrecht
52:35
51:49
966
Robert Bernaards
Dordrecht
52:35
52:08
967
Kees Blom
Deil
52:36
51:27
968
Ron Voorwald
Schiedam
52:36
50:21
969
Eugene Toonen
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
52:37
51:32
970
Robin Beekman
Schiedam
52:38
52:32
971
Jaap Klok
Spirit Oud Beijerland
52:38
51:49
972
Maurits van Maaren
Rotterdam
52:38
49:30
973
René Koster
Vlaardingen
52:39
49:05
974
Somtonna Nwizu
Lagos
52:40
52:14
975
Wouter Karreman
Rotterdam
52:40
51:19
976
Leroy de Visser
Hellevoetsluis
52:40
50:38
977
Mathijs Sienders
Rotterdam
52:41
51:13
978
Gert Jan de Jong
Oud-Beijerland
52:41
51:00
979
Sander de Smit
Hellevoetsluis
52:41
50:21
980
Harald de Groot
Dutch Runners Basic
52:42
49:57
981
Leon Rodenburg
Capelle aan den IJssel
52:42
50:38
982
Ahmed Samed
Rotterdam
52:42
51:39
983
Tim Wendrich
Rotterdam
52:42
52:19
984
Govert Kneepkens
Eindhoven
52:43
51:34
985
Kay Groen
52:43
52:08
986
Jan de Geus
Hercules
52:44
50:23
987
Rutger Jan Kok
Rotterdam
52:47
52:20
988
Mustapha Akchich
Rotterdam
52:47
46:59
989
Mike Kessler
Rozenburg Zh
52:48
48:05
990
Vincent Roos
Ridderkerk
52:48
50:52
991
Rico Bostelaar
52:48
51:27
992
Ricardo Giele
Voorne Atletiek
52:48
52:24
993
Erik Heijkoop
52:48
51:27
994
Sander Romijn
Zuidland
52:49
52:14
995
Maarten Dekker
Achim-Embsen
52:50
51:09
996
Alex van Dijk
52:50
48:54
997
Remy Kok
Spijkenisse
52:50
52:15
998
Christophe Beard
Escalquens
52:51
52:17
999
Roger Hertoghs
Haag Atletiek
52:51
52:13
1000
Ferry Ossebaar
Papendrecht
52:51
52:31
1001
Remo Giger
Rotterdam
52:52
47:33
1002
Cyrille Pauli
Rotterdam
52:52
49:24
1003
Erno de Korte
Rotterdam
52:52
52:48
1004
Jeroen Troost
Ridderkerk
52:53
48:28
1005
Siebe Prikker
Barendrecht
52:53
50:37
1006
Fikret Çetin
Rotterdam
52:53
52:06
1007
Darek Koster
Barendrecht
52:53
49:19
1008
Niels Kroesbeek
Barendrecht
52:54
51:45
1009
Joery Hoogendoorn
Rotterdam
52:54
48:43
1010
Hans Groen
's-Gravenhage
52:54
49:41
1011
Bart Tournier
Rotterdam
52:55
52:49
1012
Thomas van den Bos
Hellevoetsluis
52:55
52:09
1013
Marcel van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
52:55
52:40
1014
Danish Student 15
52:55
51:18
1015
Ben Veenhof
Capelle aan den IJssel
52:57
52:07
1016
Foreign Teacher 01
52:57
51:20
1017
Coen Diepenhorst
Amsterdam
52:57
48:28
1018
Holger Neutschel
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
52:58
50:54
1019
Guy Hesselink
52:58
50:15
1020
René Feldmann
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
52:59
52:51
1021
Boy Janssen
Rotterdam
52:59
51:53
1022
Bram Sluijter
Rotterdam
52:59
51:53
1023
Jacob de Vries
Rotterdam
53:00
50:32
1024
Arjan van Winden
Rotterdam
53:00
48:10
1025
Hans Ammerlaan
Sprang-Capelle
53:00
50:49
1026
Adri Noordijke
avVN
53:00
52:46
1027
Pascal van Dam
Rotterdam
53:01
50:38
1028
Victor de Jager
Rotterdam
53:01
52:42
1029
Wim Roos
Ridderkerk
53:01
51:04
1030
Marcos PerezVillalba
Lourenza
53:02
52:14
1031
Albert Bosveld
Rotterdam
53:02
49:22
1032
Eric Hastourny
Sain-Benoît
53:02
52:11
1033
Edward Nagel
Nijmegen Atletiek
53:02
50:42
1034
Peter Brandenburg
Rotterdam
53:03
47:11
1035
Daan van Uum
Port
53:03
52:16
1036
Albert van der Meer
Vlaardingen
53:03
50:04
1037
Miran Jakirovic
Roosendaal
53:03
51:35
1038
Vincent Zaal
Amsterdam
53:04
50:34
1039
Marcel Lindhout
Spark
53:04
50:49
1040
Satish Oemraw
Bergschenhoek
53:06
51:42
1041
Guy van Loon
53:06
51:23
1042
Pieter van den Bergh
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
53:07
51:48
1043
Marco Nobel
's-Gravenhage
53:07
52:38
1044
Folke Meyboom
Rotterdam
53:08
51:36
1045
Jeroen van Wijk
Vlaardingen
53:09
52:44
1046
Ronald de Jong
Rotterdam
53:09
52:17
1047
Ronald Helleman
Numansdorp
53:09
50:29
1048
Johan Omvlee
Rotterdam
53:09
52:52
1049
Mike Overdevest
PAC
53:09
51:20
1050
Remy Verzijl
Rotterdam
53:10
52:45
1051
Koen Willems
Rotterdam
53:11
50:54
1052
Danny van der Ven
Spijkenisse
53:11
51:43
1053
Mitchell Deegeling
53:11
50:28
1054
Christian Sartini
Auzielle
53:11
52:38
1055
Jan-Willem van der Nat
Moerkapelle
53:12
51:30
1056
Danny Hartman
Spijkenisse
53:14
51:53
1057
Mohammed Abass
Capelle aan den IJssel
53:15
53:01
1058
Mark Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
53:15
49:59
1059
Leon Boutsen
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
53:15
51:40
1060
Chris Keijzer
Nieuwe-Tonge
53:16
51:35
1061
Allan van Venrooij
Capelle aan den IJssel
53:16
51:47
1062
Marcel van der Toorn
Loopgroep PK
53:17
49:02
1063
Ronny Maria
Capelle aan den IJssel
53:17
50:30
1064
Maarten Moerman
Rotterdam
53:18
53:06
1065
Arthur Bosch
Spijkenisse
53:18
53:05
1066
Rick Streefkerk
53:19
51:42
1067
Henk Meiburg
Rotterdam
53:19
49:49
1068
Pim Janmaat
Heemstede
53:19
48:37
1069
Mathijs van Meer
Rotterdam
53:20
47:23
1070
Jan van Nes
Parthenon
53:20
50:14
1071
Peter Westgeest
Boskoop
53:20
52:15
1072
Hugo Goudswaard
Gouda
53:20
53:10
1073
Vincent van der Pluym
Spijkenisse
53:20
52:47
1074
Edward Rahusen
Rotterdam
53:21
51:21
1075
Ger Rotmeijer
Rotterdam
53:21
52:39
1076
Stefan Belt
Rotterdam
53:21
51:19
1077
Herman Bouwense
's-Gravenhage
53:21
52:56
1078
Michael van Ommen
Rotterdam
53:22
51:05
1079
Roy Visser
Heinenoord
53:23
52:34
1080
Italian Student 26
53:23
50:44
1081
Paul van Weelden
Rotterdam
53:23
49:41
1082
Eef Moerland
Wateringen
53:23
52:34
1083
Peter Strootman
Klundert
53:24
52:46
1084
Jan Willem Nijsse
Capelle aan den IJssel
53:24
51:05
1085
Rene de Haas
Voorburg
53:24
50:56
1086
Fabrizio Rigutto
Amsterdam
53:25
52:02
1087
Maikel Ooms
Rotterdam
53:25
47:34
1088
Ronald Hoogerwerf
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
53:25
52:18
1089
Ard Heijboer
Hoofddorp
53:26
50:15
1090
Brian de Bruin
Ridderkerk
53:26
53:10
1091
Ferdinand van Gasteren
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
53:26
51:55
1092
Mark Croonenberg
Sprint
53:26
48:55
1093
Marcel Koole
Rhoon
53:26
51:10
1094
Eddy Koiter
Zevenhuizen Zh
53:27
52:26
1095
Jeroen Antonissen
Krimpen aan den IJssel
53:27
51:05
1096
Jerry Ramdas
Monster
53:27
52:07
1097
Marius d' Hond
Goedereede
53:27
49:41
1098
Rick Diekema
Oudewater
53:28
49:32
1099
Philip Huijts
PAC
53:28
52:25
1100
Ron Besamusca
's-Gravenhage
53:28
52:39
1101
Fred van den Brink
Spark
53:29
52:56
1102
Paul Chapiseau
Apeldoorn
53:29
52:20
1103
Soufiyan Touw Ngie Tjouw
Rotterdam
53:29
53:07
1104
Erik de Jong
Boxtel
53:29
51:28
1105
Ed Hijnen
Hellevoetsluis
53:29
53:11
1106
Gertjan Kraaijenbosch
Rhoon
53:30
50:12
1107
Marco Bootsma
Rotterdam
53:30
49:49
1108
Bas Groeneweg
Rotterdam
53:31
48:31
1109
Dick de Hoog
Hellevoetsluis
53:31
52:54
1110
Boudewijn van Drimmelen
Rotterdam
53:31
52:17
1111
Gijs Berk
Rotterdam
53:32
51:13
1112
Alexander Vermeeren
Rotterdam
53:32
47:42
1113
Hugo van Oort
Amsterdam
53:33
51:43
1114
Marc Davidson
Sprint
53:33
51:23
1115
Ruben Moes
Haarlem
53:34
52:31
1116
Alexander van Schouwen
Heerjansdam
53:34
52:53
1117
Jeffrey Fortes
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
53:35
49:43
1118
Raymond de Jong
Capelle aan den IJssel
53:35
52:30
1119
Jeroen den Ouden
53:37
51:59
1120
Kevin Huyzen
Rotterdam
53:38
53:35
1121
Coen Colenbrander
Rotterdam
53:39
50:49
1122
Xander van Leeuwen
Oud-Vossemeer
53:39
48:52
1123
Eef Kneppel
Rotterdam
53:40
53:37
1124
Sidney Bresser
53:40
52:18
1125
Dirk Monshouwer
Ridderkerk
53:40
51:57
1126
Lukas van Wingerden
Hellevoetsluis
53:41
52:57
1127
Bradley Heijtink
53:42
53:21
1128
Krzysztof Dzieciolowski
Jelenia Gora
53:42
50:23
1129
Riccardo Stanco
Rotterdam
53:42
52:38
1130
Janko van Middendorp
Barneveld
53:43
53:16
1131
Alexander van den Bosch
Capelle aan den IJssel
53:43
53:22
1132
Merlin Dwarkasing
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
53:43
50:49
1133
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
53:44
49:25
1134
Robin Meuldijk
Vlaardingen
53:44
49:43
1135
Chris Banis
Heinenoord
53:45
52:02
1136
Niels van der Rijst
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
53:46
51:19
1137
Sander van Ginkel
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
53:46
51:06
1138
Mark Baron
Krimpen aan den IJssel
53:46
48:04
1139
Viktor Grgic
Rotterdam
53:48
51:39
1140
Jacco Bisdom
Barendrecht
53:49
52:42
1141
Eric van Driel
Etten-Leur
53:49
53:02
1142
Thijs Kannegieter
Spijkenisse
53:49
53:40
1143
Justin Kuijer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
53:50
52:33
1144
Cees Maurits
Rotterdam
53:50
52:00
1145
Ewoud Schuring
Barendrecht
53:51
51:53
1146
Sjaak Versteeg
Spijkenisse
53:51
50:32
1147
Davide Gaeta
Lanciano
53:52
51:31
1148
Mascha Duker
Zaandam
53:52
48:31
1149
Richard Lucassen
Etten-Leur
53:53
53:07
1150
Jordi Aixela-Bohigas
Rotterdam
53:53
50:12
1151
Bjorn de Graaf
Bergambacht
53:53
52:35
1152
Niels Kleiss
Schiedam
53:53
52:38
1153
Bob Koevermans
Bergambacht
53:53
52:34
1154
Hans Lohman
's-Gravenhage
53:53
53:04
1155
Dennis Versnel
Rotterdam
53:53
52:27
1156
Gido Mulder
Rotterdam
53:53
53:02
1157
Sam Cheung
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
53:54
52:29
1158
Peter de Roon
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
53:54
51:29
1159
Jelle Ossewaarde
Ridderkerk
53:54
51:25
1160
Marcel van Oosterhout
Rotterdam
53:55
53:35
1161
David de Bruin
Spijkenisse
53:56
53:45
1162
Peter Odding
Capelle aan den IJssel
53:56
53:41
1163
Ron Scholtemeijer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:56
49:18
1164
Walter Ferreira
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
53:57
52:16
1165
Edwin Schuller
Utrecht
53:57
51:26
1166
Anwar Jap-A-Joe
Rotterdam
53:57
52:36
1167
Kevin Pulinx
Rotterdam
53:57
53:09
1168
Anne Reitsma
Rotterdam
53:57
49:07
1169
Paul van Meggelen
Rotterdam
53:58
53:34
1170
Eric Kerklaan
53:59
53:51
1171
Tallis van der Valk
Spijkenisse
53:59
51:26
1172
Wouterq Twigt
Rotterdam
54:00
52:36
1173
Pieter Klein
Rotterdam
54:00
52:08
1174
Arno Fransen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
54:00
52:57
1175
Jack van Oord
's-Gravenhage
54:00
53:18
1176
Said Oumoulid
Rotterdam
54:01
53:44
1177
Hans de Regt
Schiedam
54:01
52:59
1178
Kevin van Leeuwen
54:02
53:23
1179
Derk Pronk
's-Gravenhage
54:02
52:19
1180
Jan-Willem van Putten
Rotterdam
54:02
48:05
1181
Sven Treurniet
Olympus '70
54:03
51:29
1182
Bas de Geus
54:04
51:46
1183
Leo Roodenburg
Rotterdam
54:04
53:37
1184
Michel Kempers
Rotterdam
54:05
50:30
1185
Bjorn Nieborg
54:05
52:38
1186
Aldo Heylen
Deurne
54:06
52:39
1187
Geert Verniers
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
54:06
52:34
1188
Miguel Garcia Bastidas
's-Gravenhage
54:06
53:51
1189
Clemens Buettner
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
54:06
53:47
1190
Walter Kooij
's-Gravenhage
54:07
50:56
1191
Martin Schijvenaars
Capelle aan den IJssel
54:08
49:51
1192
Mark Terwiel
Schiedam
54:08
53:27
1193
Cor van Rooijen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
54:09
51:04
1194
Marc van Wijk
Spijkenisse
54:09
53:56
1195
Arjen van Ettinger
Berkenwoude
54:10
54:10
1196
Pim van der Linde
54:10
52:18
1197
Gerjan Tromp
Bergschenhoek
54:11
51:49
1198
Marin Tromp
Bergschenhoek
54:11
51:48
1199
Hans van Dinther
Rhoon
54:11
53:52
1200
Nick Ahsman
Rhoon
54:11
53:53
1201
Robert Kalf
Poortugaal
54:12
53:54
1202
Sandro Tiziano Boschetti
Delft
54:12
53:19
1203
Jeroen Kraaij
Haarlem
54:12
48:20
1204
Dennis Schilder
Rotterdam
54:12
50:55
1205
Peter van Elsacker
Eindhoven
54:12
51:49
1206
Igor Celikovic
Rotterdam
54:13
52:57
1207
Arthur van Waes
Rotterdam
54:13
53:39
1208
Rene Mudde
Krimpen aan den IJssel
54:14
51:09
1209
Peter Prins
54:15
53:35
1210
Klaas-Jan van Roekel
Harderwijk
54:15
51:29
1211
Ruud van den Born
Deurne
54:15
52:59
1212
Coen Vreeswijk
Dronten
54:15
51:01
1213
Edwin van Daalen
Oud-Beijerland
54:16
54:00
1214
Ruud Dingemanse
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
54:16
52:00
1215
Hans Rosman
Rotterdam
54:18
51:07
1216
Robert Kremers
Bergschenhoek
54:18
52:02
1217
Francois-Xavier Delbecque
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
54:19
53:09
1218
Jan de Visser
Rozenburg Zh
54:19
52:00
1219
Milan van Holstein
Rotterdam
54:20
50:35
1220
Martin de Zeeuw
Rotterdam
54:21
53:47
1221
Johan de Ruiter
Ridderkerk
54:21
53:17
1222
Floris van Nugteren
Capelle aan den IJssel
54:21
51:55
1223
Jan-willem de Valk
Oosterland
54:21
48:40
1224
Timothy Nuijen
Spijkenisse
54:22
53:46
1225
Cornelis Slingerland
Rotterdam
54:22
48:10
1226
Derk van Lomwel
Rotterdam
54:22
54:03
1227
James Reed
London
54:23
52:53
1228
Mauro Bassutti
Rotterdam
54:23
53:47
1229
Henk van der Sluijs
Rotterdam
54:23
54:11
1230
Patrick Gielen
Rotterdam
54:23
52:31
1231
Vijf Vanbreda
Rotterdam
54:24
54:06
1232
Jasper van den Berg
Nieuw-Beijerland
54:24
53:55
1233
Rik Wisgerhof
Amsterdam
54:25
53:00
1234
Bertus Goudriaan
Rotterdam
54:25
51:26
1235
Yousry Baky
Capelle aan den IJssel
54:25
52:57
1236
Erwin Booij
Woudenberg
54:26
52:30
1237
Marcel Claasen
Rotterdam
54:26
51:27
1238
Richard Beek
Rotterdam
54:26
54:11
1239
Remco van Utrecht
Krimpen aan de Lek
54:28
52:34
1240
Andre Olsthoorn
Apeldoorn
54:28
53:49
1241
Fatih Kaya
Rotterdam
54:29
50:23
1242
Nick Tsappis
Amsterdam
54:29
49:35
1243
Moritz Verleger
Rotterdam
54:30
48:32
1244
Tjeerd de Jong
Rotterdam
54:31
52:10
1245
Bas Kroontje
Wassenaar
54:32
54:24
1246
Rogier Kwikkers
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
54:32
52:51
1247
Wilco Bisschop
Raalte
54:33
53:48
1248
Guido Biesterbos
Rotterdam
54:34
53:49
1249
Julius Diks
Pijnacker
54:35
53:46
1250
Frans van Heest
Goedereede
54:36
53:23
1251
Elmer Schollmeijer
Dutch Runners Basic
54:36
53:52
1252
Hans van IJzendoorn
Andelst
54:37
51:58
1253
Martin Korstanje
Spirit Oud Beijerland
54:38
53:39
1254
Bob America
Valkenburg Lb
54:38
50:04
1255
Keven Brito Cabral
54:38
52:43
1256
Melvin Overheid
Hellevoetsluis
54:39
52:17
1257
Micha de Vries
Pallas '93
54:40
49:10
1258
Sjaak Bot
Maassluis
54:40
54:19
1259
Wouter de Heus
Rotterdam
54:40
53:04
1260
Willem Meijer
54:41
52:46
1261
Rikkert Meijer
Harderwijk
54:41
54:07
1262
Gordon Pichel
Zwijndrecht
54:42
49:59
1263
Hans Twigt
Dronten
54:42
51:29
1264
Dirk-Jan van Eeuwen
Amsterdam
54:43
53:19
1265
Hans Bakker
Rotterdam
54:43
54:26
1266
Yves Vernimmen
Rotterdam
54:43
53:38
1267
Effy Shkuri
Ridderkerk
54:44
53:42
1268
Rene van Hasselt
Houten
54:45
54:45
1269
Jan Teunissen
Rotterdam
54:46
54:18
1270
John de Waal
Vlaardingen
54:46
51:20
1271
Abraham de Smit
Hellevoetsluis
54:46
52:25
1272
Jeffrey Coors
54:47
54:08
1273
Lin-Li Wong
54:47
51:21
1274
Bart de Kluijver
54:47
51:19
1275
Angelo Schefferlie
54:47
54:11
1276
Miguel Liauw A Joe
's-Gravenhage
54:49
52:25
1277
Daniel de Block
Sliedrecht
54:50
52:20
1278
René d' Anjou
Spijkenisse
54:50
54:26
1279
Dimitry Vleugel
Barendrecht
54:51
54:41
1280
Daniel Liem
Capelle aan den IJssel
54:51
53:39
1281
Kees van Tienhoven
Spijkenisse
54:52
52:12
1282
Richard van der Werf
Oosterland
54:52
49:11
1283
Niels van Zijl
Rotterdam
54:53
51:21
1284
Jorrin Regter
Rotterdam
54:53
48:54
1285
Jonas Behncke
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
54:54
53:24
1286
Joris Nuiver
54:55
53:33
1287
Mark Schmonsees
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
54:55
53:25
1288
Martijn van der Ham
Rotterdam
54:55
49:55
1289
Hans van der Valk
Rotterdam Atletiek
54:55
52:25
1290
Marius van der Driessche
Rotterdam
54:55
53:47
1291
Rudi Van Gansen
Geel
54:55
54:00
1292
Steven Stoker
Hellevoetsluis
54:56
52:24
1293
Ruud van Schie
's-Gravenhage
54:57
50:24
1294
Jeroen Vermaire
Rotterdam
54:57
52:00
1295
Geoffrey Timmer
's-Gravenhage
54:57
54:44
1296
Rick Holtman
AV Nijkerk
54:58
54:27
1297
Jan de Haan
Spijkenisse
54:58
54:47
1298
Ramazan Kilinc
Rotterdam
55:00
52:23
1299
Roger Thijssen
Rotterdam
55:01
53:59
1300
Jacques van Hout
Spijkenisse
55:01
53:38
1301
Marius Bergwerff
Brielle
55:02
52:39
1302
Marc Fries
's-Gravenhage
55:03
54:47
1303
Michel Schaeffer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
55:03
54:04
1304
Bart Markslag
Nootdorp
55:04
54:47
1305
Roey Cohen
Ramat Gan
55:04
54:41
1306
Jan-Willem van der Hee
Barendrecht
55:04
51:29
1307
Sybren Bouwsma
Marathon Pim Mulier
55:04
52:05
1308
Thomas Thijssen
's-Gravenhage
55:04
54:51
1309
Almar Stolp
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:04
50:26
1310
Sander Burggraaf
Haarlem
55:04
50:56
1311
Jos Menting
Spijkenisse
55:04
53:21
1312
Jan van Meurs
55:05
52:56
1313
Rob Hippe
Brielle
55:05
54:03
1314
Fred Versteeg
Gouda
55:05
50:42
1315
Ron van Vliet
Vierpolders
55:05
54:03
1316
Sjoerd Heijmans
Amsterdam
55:06
50:31
1317
Alessio Toniolatti
Lanaken
55:06
53:17
1318
Leen Goossen
Schiedam
55:06
54:19
1319
Patrick van Dijk
Monster
55:07
53:47
1320
Jeroen van Norden
55:07
54:29
1321
Martin Tetteroo
Delft
55:07
49:30
1322
Krijn Telleman
Rotterdam
55:07
51:25
1323
Rob van Winkelhof
Rotterdam
55:08
52:31
1324
Huseyin Kilinc
Rotterdam
55:08
54:53
1325
Daan Maas
Poortugaal
55:08
53:06
1326
Peter Drent
Rotterdam
55:08
52:03
1327
Steven Berkouwer
Den Hoorn Zh
55:09
54:38
1328
Xander Bordeaux
's-Gravenhage
55:09
50:02
1329
Peter Michels
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
55:09
54:38
1330
Kees van der Burg
Rotterdam
55:09
53:49
1331
Frans Peter Grendel
Gouda
55:10
50:46
1332
Zere Yohanes
Rotterdam
55:10
54:56
1333
Rogier Spanjersberg
Rotterdam
55:11
54:08
1334
Tyrell Slegers
Rotterdam
55:11
54:48
1335
Freek Staps
Rotterdam
55:11
53:58
1336
Reinier Jacobs
Roosendaal
55:11
52:59
1337
Edwin Scheurwater
Dordrecht
55:11
51:14
1338
Yoram ter Horst
's-Gravenhage
55:12
51:52
1339
Tristan van Bokkem
Rotterdam
55:12
54:50
1340
Mile Josipovic
Beers Nb
55:12
53:17
1341
Michel van Velzen
Vlaardingen
55:12
51:38
1342
Jeroen Hendrikse
Schiedam
55:12
54:11
1343
André Wouters
Ridderkerk
55:13
52:48
1344
Jeffry van Hemert
Rotterdam
55:13
53:49
1345
Robert Boudestijn
Krimpen aan den IJssel
55:13
51:49
1346
Bjorn de Jong
Dordrecht
55:13
54:00
1347
Guido Warner
55:13
51:35
1348
Ruud de Jong
Delfgauw
55:14
53:53
1349
Rob Verhoeven
's-Gravenhage
55:14
53:57
1350
Eldert van der Leij
Zwijndrecht
55:14
54:15
1351
Jan Blom
Bentelo
55:15
54:59
1352
Max Kool
55:15
52:40
1353
Leroy Wouters
55:16
51:37
1354
Jeroen de Clercq
Rotterdam
55:16
54:18
1355
Jan Verkade
Vlaardingen
55:16
53:00
1356
Anne de Jong
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
55:16
54:42
1357
Lichem Hsaini
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
55:16
53:26
1358
Bram Jansen
Haastrecht
55:17
54:08
1359
Bj Otto
Rotterdam
55:17
51:03
1360
Winfred den Ouden
Barendrecht
55:17
54:57
1361
Olaf Weeda
Spijkenisse
55:18
55:00
1362
Justin Verhulst
Rotterdam
55:18
52:31
1363
Peter Vlot
Goudriaan
55:18
54:11
1364
Jan Rennen
Nieuwegein
55:18
53:50
1365
Roland Aken
Rotterdam
55:19
51:30
1366
Ed Filippo
's-Gravenhage
55:19
55:16
1367
Boris Salome
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
55:19
53:28
1368
Niek Poppe
Rotterdam
55:19
54:44
1369
Leo van Twuijver
Rotterdam
55:19
50:00
1370
Jacco Snoek
Schiedam
55:20
54:52
1371
Casper de Graaff
55:21
52:43
1372
Jorrit de Vries
Rotterdam
55:21
52:41
1373
Harald van der Mast
Rotterdam
55:22
51:01
1374
Hans Euwema
Pernis Rotterdam
55:22
52:29
1375
Arthur van Opzeeland
Pijnacker
55:22
51:52
1376
Wouter van Dun
Naarden
55:22
54:59
1377
Pavel Vacek
Teplice
55:23
54:03
1378
Max van Pelt
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
55:24
53:49
1379
Hans Nijenmanting
Dutch Runners Basic
55:24
53:45
1380
Cees Jansen
PAC
55:24
54:47
1381
Ivo Carton
Rotterdam
55:24
55:15
1382
Felix Verhoeven
55:24
53:28
1383
Patrick van der Burgh
55:24
53:48
1384
Antonio Delgado
Rotterdam
55:25
51:52
1385
Erik Obee
Zeewolde
55:25
53:34
1386
Dion van Run
55:25
53:34
1387
Vaughn Billingy
Rotterdam
55:25
52:44
1388
Martin Kocian
Oud-Alblas
55:25
53:32
1389
Rogier Vuurens
Rotterdam
55:26
54:06
1390
Mick Hersevoort
Rotterdam
55:26
53:10
1391
Marc Rijsdijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
55:26
51:50
1392
Dick de Ruiter
Capelle aan den IJssel
55:27
53:22
1393
Danish Student 24
55:27
53:51
1394
Silvio Porto
Wassenaar
55:27
53:28
1395
Robin de Jonge
55:27
53:41
1396
Arie Mudde
Capelle aan den IJssel
55:28
55:20
1397
Chris van Marion
Rotterdam
55:28
52:38
1398
Jeroen Veerman
55:28
54:48
1399
Karan Brandt
Krimpen aan den IJssel
55:29
51:41
1400
Ronald Tilleman
Rotterdam
55:29
53:19
1401
Boris Neefjes
Rotterdam
55:30
51:38
1402
Peter van Driel
Woerden
55:30
53:33
1403
Corniel vd Meer
Rotterdam
55:31
52:24
1404
Harold van Herksen
Ermelo
55:31
54:55
1405
Jan Willem Polderdijk
Geervliet
55:32
51:53
1406
Robert Springvloet
Waddinxveen
55:32
54:16
1407
Cees Huijben
Scorpio
55:33
52:57
1408
Gerrie Grootveld
Vlaardingen
55:33
55:26
1409
Mike Riemeijer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
55:34
55:12
1410
Bart Schimmel
Oud-Beijerland
55:34
55:04
1411
Erik Velthuizen
Rotterdam
55:34
51:39
1412
Arie Durieux
Rijnsburg
55:35
53:30
1413
Frank Hartkoren
Rotterdam
55:35
54:02
1414
Lennart Heijnen
Rotterdam
55:35
53:12
1415
Wim Beekman
55:35
52:29
1416
Jan de Roodt
Capelle aan den IJssel
55:35
54:47
1417
Marlon Hartskeerl
Rotterdam
55:36
52:23
1418
Hans Tak
Rotterdam
55:36
52:23
1419
Jordy Vetter
55:37
54:33
1420
Tim van der Schans
Berkel en Rodenrijs
55:38
51:49
1421
Kevin van Driel
Barendrecht
55:38
52:20
1422
Wim van Dijk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
55:38
54:35
1423
Henry van Kuik
Spijkenisse
55:39
54:38
1424
Wai Tsang
Rotterdam
55:39
54:24
1425
Wil van Putten
Rotterdam
55:39
49:58
1426
Matthijs Moeliker
Vlaardingen
55:39
51:04
1427
Bram Berk
Rotterdam
55:40
53:20
1428
Gijsbertus Korving
Rotterdam
55:40
54:30
1429
Marco den Ouden
Bergschenhoek
55:41
55:15
1430
Italian Student 25
55:41
53:02
1431
Michel den Haan
Rotterdam
55:42
55:19
1432
Patrick van Hal
Maassluis
55:42
52:54
1433
Lucien Schoenmakers
Vlissingen
55:42
54:35
1434
Wouter de Bruijn
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
55:42
54:37
1435
Hans de Roode
Rotterdam
55:42
55:25
1436
Arjen Pruijt
Fortuna
55:42
54:44
1437
Ronald de Roos
Rozenburg Zh
55:42
52:35
1438
Jeremy Barg
55:42
53:10
1439
Wim van Vliet
Rotterdam
55:43
54:03
1440
Edwin Wolffers
Rotterdam
55:45
54:11
1441
Maarten Tromp
Rotterdam
55:45
51:05
1442
Gerco Jongejans
Utrecht
55:45
49:54
1443
Jan Maasland
Oud-Beijerland
55:46
55:25
1444
Marc van Nassau
Rotterdam
55:46
53:03
1445
Jan Bierstedt
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
55:47
54:09
1446
Marco Pinton
Rotterdam
55:48
53:28
1447
Brent Biesheuvel
55:48
53:25
1448
Arthur van Bregt
Boxtel
55:48
54:03
1449
Diederik de Sonnaville
Rotterdam
55:48
52:35
1450
Joep Elemans
Boxtel
55:48
51:34
1451
Timothy Doorson
Vlaardingen
55:49
51:57
1452
Patrick Sonneveld
Barendrecht
55:49
54:54
1453
Dennis Kanselaar
Dordrecht
55:50
53:35
1454
Remco Roos
Schiedam
55:50
50:45
1455
Marc Keur
Rotterdam
55:50
55:31
1456
Ivo van Dijk
Rotterdam
55:50
50:10
1457
Martijn Kooij
Alblasserdam
55:50
51:34
1458
Michiel Clarijs
Berkel en Rodenrijs
55:51
54:48
1459
Marc Schultz
's-Hertogenbosch
55:51
54:15
1460
Alain Michael van den Bos
Hellevoetsluis
55:52
55:06
1461
Robin Metselaar
55:52
54:25
1462
Florian Mientjes
Zwijndrecht
55:53
54:44
1463
Azzouz el Azzouzi
Zeist
55:53
51:03
1464
Ferry Alblas
Rotterdam
55:54
55:24
1465
Otto Schilderman
Rotterdam
55:55
54:24
1466
Mike de Bruijn
Rotterdam
55:55
55:21
1467
Jeroen Ruiter
Utrecht
55:55
53:34
1468
Nico Pasten
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
55:55
55:12
1469
Carloz Perez
Capelle aan den IJssel
55:55
53:43
1470
Gaston van de Ree
Boxtel
55:56
53:05
1471
Dennis de Jongste
Poortugaal
55:56
55:44
1472
Edwin de Visser
Rotterdam
55:56
55:20
1473
Peter van der Kooij
55:57
54:12
1474
MIguel Moralesrussi
Delft
55:58
53:16
1475
Robert Eijkelestam
Barendrecht
55:59
51:43
1476
Ron van 't Hoog
Capelle aan den IJssel
55:59
51:48
1477
Rien Meulenbroek
OSS-VOLO
56:00
55:30
1478
Pim van den Dool
Rotterdam
56:00
52:31
1479
Hans Martens
Pallas '93
56:00
55:27
1480
Marc Groeneveld
Bergschenhoek
56:01
52:45
1481
Alejandro Galano Labori
Rotterdam
56:01
54:00
1482
Giorgos Boustanidis
Gorinchem
56:01
53:23
1483
Ralph Doof
Rhoon
56:01
54:40
1484
Linus Salm
Rotterdam
56:01
53:00
1485
Wilgo Dors
Rotterdam
56:02
53:59
1486
Mike van der Valk
Rotterdam
56:02
53:16
1487
Lars Vis
Rotterdam
56:03
52:57
1488
Raymond van Basten
Hoofddorp
56:03
54:16
1489
Theo van Mourick
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
56:04
54:07
1490
Arno Grund
Ridderkerk
56:04
53:56
1491
Erick Hagendoorn
Rotterdam
56:04
50:02
1492
Jeroen Mackor
Pijnacker
56:05
54:59
1493
Arjan van der Waal
Dordrecht
56:06
53:37
1494
Wim Koelemeijer
Spijkenisse
56:06
55:07
1495
Okke Agterberg
Goirle
56:06
52:35
1496
Richard Geelen
Groene Ster
56:06
52:46
1497
Bassim Hammoud
Rotterdam
56:06
54:39
1498
Harm van der Meer
Rotterdam
56:07
54:46
1499
Michel Mélard
Oupeye
56:07
54:25
1500
Bart Brion
Rotterdam
56:08
55:20
1501
Jeroen van Steenoven
Capelle aan den IJssel
56:08
53:55
1502
Fred van Vliet
56:08
53:50
1503
Max Verhoeven
's-Gravenhage
56:09
53:47
1504
Marc Janson
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
56:09
55:44
1505
Henri Hendriksen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
56:09
55:44
1506
Richard van Heugten
Veenendaal
56:10
52:48
1507
Julian Kreeft
56:10
53:11
1508
Edwin Hof
Amsterdam
56:10
53:24
1509
RJH Eisink
Zevenhuizen Zh
56:10
54:03
1510
Dennis Giesbers
Rotterdam
56:10
55:05
1511
Jos Koolmees
Krimpen aan den IJssel
56:10
54:22
1512
Johan Eshuis
Fortuna '67
56:11
54:08
1513
Jerry van Schooneveld
Capelle aan den IJssel
56:12
55:45
1514
Robert de Groot
Rotterdam
56:12
53:50
1515
Ron de Haan
Rotterdam
56:12
55:31
1516
Guus van Ettinger
Spijkenisse
56:12
55:57
1517
Guido van Werkhoven
56:13
53:55
1518
Rolf Bergman
Nederland
56:13
53:50
1519
Rinaldo Rozenberg
Heerenveen
56:13
54:46
1520
Dylan Mouthaan
Amsterdam
56:13
52:45
1521
Clif van Beylen
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
56:14
54:42
1522
Jamie Romeo
Rotterdam
56:14
54:35
1523
Frank van Boxtel
Tilburg
56:14
52:42
1524
Stefan Grignard
Kontich
56:15
53:38
1525
René Nieuwdorp
Rhoon
56:15
54:18
1526
Jeroen van der Leer
Vleuten
56:15
53:15
1527
René Klaassen
Rotterdam
56:16
51:25
1528
Roeland van der Vliet
Gorinchem
56:16
54:08
1529
Moritz Vogt
Gütersloh
56:17
50:58
1530
Marc van Rutten
Schiedam
56:17
54:05
1531
Afshin Ghobadi
Bergschenhoek
56:18
54:56
1532
Tachmy Dilmy
's-Gravenhage
56:18
56:04
1533
Jan van der Zande
Haag Atletiek
56:18
55:24
1534
Pim den Uyl
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:18
50:47
1535
Fred Groenendijk
Rotterdam
56:19
54:52
1536
Michel van Marion
's-Gravenhage
56:19
55:25
1537
Wilko Schilder
Maassluis
56:19
53:08
1538
Arnold Kruif
Spijkenisse
56:19
55:36
1539
Danny Vrolijk
Maassluis
56:20
55:55
1540
Mervyn Verploegen
Spijkenisse
56:20
54:51
1541
Miquel Meyer
Apeldoorn
56:21
52:57
1542
Dave Pille
Schiedam
56:21
50:31
1543
Bruce Halewijn
Apeldoorn
56:21
52:58
1544
Boris van Herk
Rotterdam
56:21
54:58
1545
Patrick Foster
Bleiswijk
56:21
53:29
1546
Arnoud Rijneveld
Gouda
56:22
51:43
1547
Rutger Steenveld
Amsterdam
56:22
51:48
1548
Willem Jan Schippers
56:22
52:04
1549
Peter Heerings
Delft
56:23
55:17
1550
Huib Boon
Rotterdam
56:23
52:38
1551
Michael Pors
Pijnacker
56:23
54:41
1552
Peter Gielesen
Rotterdam
56:24
56:20
1553
Siem Pleijsier
Waterweg
56:24
55:54
1554
Wasted-Jef Zuurmond
Zoetermeer
56:24
52:00
1555
Koi Cheung
Rotterdam
56:25
55:03
1556
Mike van Mastrigt
Ridderkerk
56:26
55:22
1557
Jari de Bruijn
Krimpen aan den IJssel
56:26
51:35
1558
Winston Lieveld
Rotterdam
56:27
51:13
1559
Jeroen de Oude
Sprint
56:27
54:19
1560
Marten Teenstra
Rotterdam
56:28
54:30
1561
Koos Weber
Rotterdam
56:28
54:02
1562
Paul Paans
Zwijndrecht
56:28
55:02
1563
Rob Persoon
Rotterdam
56:29
55:17
1564
Dorus Jacobs
Rotterdam
56:29
54:00
1565
Cor Blaak
Ridderkerk
56:30
54:28
1566
Henry van Steenbruggen
Vlaardingen
56:30
54:24
1567
Mitchell Koot
Rotterdam
56:30
53:50
1568
Bart de Korte
Gouda
56:31
55:57
1569
Nico van der Wel
's-Gravenzande
56:31
56:01
1570
Tim Laagland
Amsterdam
56:31
50:21
1571
Michiel Kuijper
Rotterdam
56:31
53:07
1572
Ben Overkleeft
Spijkenisse
56:31
55:00
1573
Frits Vromen
Heerlen
56:32
55:53
1574
Kevin Voogd
Rotterdam
56:32
53:51
1575
Joost van der Walle
Brielle
56:32
50:18
1576
Peter Muller
Barendrecht
56:33
55:51
1577
Tycho van der Meer
Rotterdam
56:33
50:31
1578
Herbert Schoutens
Rotterdam
56:34
54:15
1579
Rob Bakker
Rotterdam
56:34
54:58
1580
Edwin Bosma
Nuenen
56:35
54:23
1581
Koen Oude Alink
Utrecht
56:35
54:53
1582
Joeryen Bijl
Vlaardingen
56:35
56:16
1583
Barry Kelder
Berkel en Rodenrijs
56:35
53:33
1584
Maxwell Yeboah
Spijkenisse
56:36
54:24
1585
Dennis van Bokkum
Pernis Rotterdam
56:36
55:51
1586
Edwin Bouman
Spijkenisse
56:36
55:06
1587
Rien Olsthoorn
Schiedam
56:36
53:00
1588
Onno Spek
Schiedam
56:37
55:39
1589
Chris Zegers
Boxtel
56:37
54:05
1590
Iwan Schafthuizen
Boxtel
56:38
54:05
1591
Mark van 't Hoog
56:38
54:42
1592
Marco van Dongen
Heenvliet
56:38
55:40
1593
Menno Mudde
56:38
54:04
1594
Paul van Agthoven
The Ultimate Sport Exp. Mar. Berlij
56:38
54:39
1595
Rob Wolff
Amsterdam
56:39
55:36
1596
Jeroen Kolster
Capelle aan den IJssel
56:39
56:26
1597
Fred de Koning
Antilope
56:40
54:36
1598
Francesco Scarselli
Rotterdam
56:40
55:44
1599
Ceriel Sital
Pijnacker
56:40
53:07
1600
Ivo Roghair
Enschede
56:40
54:24
1601
Rene Keijzer
Rotterdam
56:40
53:02
1602
Rene van de Klift
Utrecht
56:40
51:33
1603
Jan Willem Hartman
Vlaardingen
56:41
51:36
1604
Hans Koedam
PAC
56:42
54:52
1605
Marnix Schnitger
Schiedam
56:42
54:36
1606
Arno Kooij
Berkel en Rodenrijs
56:42
56:05
1607
Ryan Sietaram
Rotterdam
56:42
53:43
1608
Gertjan Kreun
Rotterdam
56:43
56:28
1609
Johan Kooijman
Capelle aan den IJssel
56:43
54:35
1610
Aron Hotting
Rotterdam
56:43
54:21
1611
Ron Groote
's-Gravenhage
56:44
51:36
1612
Jordi Smit
Rozenburg Zh
56:44
54:22
1613
Ted Lentjes
Roosendaal
56:45
54:48
1614
Kees van der Zande
Nieuwegein
56:46
52:20
1615
Paul Brady
Newbury
56:47
53:43
1616
Piet Wensveen
De Kieviten
56:47
55:09
1617
Mathijs Lermer
Rotterdam
56:47
53:29
1618
Marco de Graaf
Leidschendam
56:48
51:20
1619
Gerhard Holster
Rotterdam
56:48
52:21
1620
El Fare
's-Gravenhage
56:48
53:16
1621
Brian Gerritsen
Rotterdam
56:49
55:38
1622
Erik van Rooijen
Rotterdam
56:49
53:04
1623
Graham Wood
Capelle aan den IJssel
56:49
56:02
1624
Wilco Scheepbouwer
Rotterdam
56:49
55:37
1625
Jermaine Poiesz
Hoek van Holland
56:49
55:56
1626
Alwin van der Elburg
Hellevoetsluis
56:50
55:06
1627
Nanno Zegers
's-Gravenhage
56:50
51:46
1628
Robert de Rooij
Rotterdam
56:51
54:27
1629
Richard Schroder
Mijnsheerenland
56:51
50:53
1630
Tijmen van Oldenrijk
Rotterdam
56:51
54:02
1631
Peter van Bennekom
's-Gravenhage
56:51
55:40
1632
Ton Cammans
Rotterdam
56:52
55:03
1633
Martin van Deventer
Geervliet
56:52
53:13
1634
John de Groot
Rotterdam
56:52
56:02
1635
Ohm Buakeow
Amsterdam
56:52
54:35
1636
Olivier Moteau
Paris
56:53
56:11
1637
Han Kruisinga
Gouda
56:54
54:59
1638
Ramon van Amen
Rhoon
56:54
53:53
1639
Marc van Bergen
Pallas '93
56:55
54:50
1640
Laurent Mercier
Schiedam
56:55
54:20
1641
Sander Fleuren
Rotterdam
56:55
54:31
1642
Jan Bakker
Spark
56:56
56:54
1643
Jeroen Landers
Zoetermeer
56:56
54:31
1644
Thomas Thompson
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
56:56
54:54
1645
Ronald Dekker
Rotterdam
56:56
55:57
1646
Coen van Puffelen
's-Gravenhage
56:56
54:41
1647
Bud Scheffer
Rotterdam
56:56
54:25
1648
Bob van Putten
Rotterdam
56:56
55:36
1649
Marten Karelse
Voorburg
56:57
55:07
1650
Anton Broodman
Rotterdam
56:58
55:08
1651
Cor Romijn
Rotterdam
56:58
56:56
1652
Ruben Alblas
56:59
53:20
1653
David Vat
Zwijndrecht
56:59
53:03
1654
John Rogers
Dublin
56:59
54:49
1655
Aron Huska
Rotterdam
57:00
55:50
1656
Edward de Graaff
Rotterdam
57:00
56:05
1657
Ebert Doolaard
Spijkenisse
57:00
56:14
1658
Koen Boomgaard
Pijnacker
57:01
51:45
1659
Michel Hadik
Spijkenisse
57:01
56:14
1660
Jelle Versaevel
57:01
53:33
1661
René de Peuter
Houten
57:02
55:10
1662
Niels Leerentveld
Dutch Runners Gold
57:02
54:51
1663
Daan Korenhoff
Rotterdam
57:02
56:58
1664
Kees Korenhoff
Barendrecht
57:02
56:57
1665
Sebastien Aberson
Hellevoetsluis
57:03
54:28
1666
Renzo Oomkes
57:03
55:59
1667
Geert Vuijk
's-Gravenhage
57:03
54:56
1668
Kevin de Bruin
Hellevoetsluis
57:03
54:36
1669
Reno IJzendoorn
Rotterdam
57:03
56:37
1670
Alexander Korenstra
Capelle aan den IJssel
57:03
53:41
1671
Frank Kraaijenbosch
Rhoon
57:03
53:47
1672
Rutger Nelis
Rotterdam
57:03
53:26
1673
Chetan Prasad
Haarlem
57:03
55:19
1674
Eric Beekman
Schiedam
57:04
56:58
1675
Safet Bejiq
Sliedrecht
57:04
55:29
1676
Harm van Woerkom
Nederland
57:05
54:48
1677
Frank Schouren
Rotterdam
57:05
51:59
1678
Jeroen van Neuren
Rotterdam
57:06
55:40
1679
Sebastiaan Bossman
Ridderkerk
57:06
55:40
1680
Sjoerd Pilon
Rotterdam
57:07
52:22
1681
Joeri Vliegenthart
Rotterdam
57:07
51:58
1682
Dick van Veen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
57:07
56:33
1683
Jochem Harmsen
Rotterdam
57:08
53:39
1684
Sebastiaan van den Berg
Rotterdam
57:09
52:20
1685
Mark van der Roer
Rotterdam
57:09
53:43
1686
Edgar de Gelder
Barendrecht
57:09
54:59
1687
Robert den Engelsman
Spijkenisse
57:09
57:00
1688
Bert Bosma
Spark
57:10
53:51
1689
Geert Sipman
Zoetermeer
57:11
54:46
1690
Sander Timens
57:11
53:37
1691
Eric de Leeuw
Dutch Runners Gold
57:11
51:01
1692
Anudas Baalman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:11
56:17
1693
Roeland Dubbeld
Maassluis
57:12
54:39
1694
Chris Cox
Rotterdam
57:12
56:41
1695
Massimiliano Sguera
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
57:12
55:54
1696
Thomas Koslowski
Rotterdam
57:13
54:57
1697
Maximilian Eggert
Much
57:13
51:54
1698
Wim Bubberman
Rotterdam
57:13
56:32
1699
Andreas Wollstein
Rotterdam
57:14
57:03
1700
Leo de Ruiter
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
57:14
55:47
1701
Frans Westerveld
Hellevoetsluis
57:14
56:07
1702
Jacob Jan Esmeijer
Rotterdam
57:15
51:45
1703
Dennis van Eldik
Alblasserdam
57:15
55:42
1704
Sjoerd van Eldik
Spijkenisse
57:15
55:42
1705
Marcel Made
Rotterdam
57:15
56:19
1706
John Pennewaard
Rotterdam
57:15
53:16
1707
Vincent Krudde
's-Gravenhage
57:15
56:36
1708
Mark Gilman
Diemen
57:15
51:32
1709
Joseph Barjis
Rotterdam
57:16
52:35
1710
Ali Develi
Rotterdam
57:16
55:09
1711
Gerjan Beukelman
Oostvoorne
57:16
54:37
1712
Wouter Molenbroek
Rotterdam
57:16
56:34
1713
Jeroen Snijders
Rotterdam
57:16
51:30
1714
Niek Overduin
Ulvenhout
57:17
52:58
1715
Ale Pietersma
Zwolle
57:17
53:15
1716
Ryan Taylor
Groningen
57:17
52:34
1717
Jacco Groen
Diemen
57:17
55:53
1718
Dave Schleeper
Zaandam
57:17
51:34
1719
Norbert Ketting
Spirit Oud Beijerland
57:17
54:49
1720
André Koskamp
Aalten
57:18
53:51
1721
Thomas Vermaat
57:18
56:17
1722
Sjef Mulders
's-Gravenhage
57:18
53:28
1723
Wim Goedvolk
Gouda
57:18
55:52
1724
Sebanja van der Mull
Rotterdam
57:18
51:02
1725
Leo Sietses
Rotterdam
57:19
57:06
1726
Ronald Stokhof
Capelle aan den IJssel
57:19
57:15
1727
Bert van der Velde
Lekkerkerk
57:19
56:43
1728
Christiaan Jeursen
Capelle aan den IJssel
57:19
55:12
1729
Sebastiaan Jeursen
Capelle aan den IJssel
57:20
55:13
1730
Dennis Ettes
Rotterdam
57:20
56:09
1731
Stefan Klijn
57:20
53:46
1732
Lex Ouburg
Rotterdam
57:20
56:10
1733
Piet Keijsers
THOR
57:20
55:47
1734
David-Emanuel Hauptmann
Stuttgart
57:21
55:31
1735
Arthur Schenk
Bilthoven
57:21
52:57
1736
Saman Saleh
Amsterdam
57:21
55:49
1737
René Coppens
Rotterdam
57:21
53:06
1738
Hugo Versluis
Alblasserdam
57:22
54:09
1739
Sjoerd Tuink
Abbenbroek
57:23
55:24
1740
Joris Tuink
Spijkenisse
57:23
55:24
1741
Alexandre Assis
Rotterdam
57:24
54:34
1742
Wybren van der Linden
Schiedam
57:24
53:24
1743
Cis Maissan
Krimpen aan den IJssel
57:25
55:05
1744
Ivan De Keyser
Gavere
57:25
57:22
1745
Paul Fuchs
Utrecht
57:25
53:04
1746
Hans Mosselman
Fortuna
57:26
54:13
1747
Nir Nepali
Krimpen aan den IJssel
57:26
55:24
1748
Sander van der Kooij
Krimpen aan den IJssel
57:27
55:09
1749
Peter Hanemaaijer
Krimpen aan den IJssel
57:27
54:26
1750
Michael Kant
Dordrecht
57:27
56:15
1751
Eddie Polhuijs
Krimpen aan den IJssel
57:27
54:21
1752
Rob Beckmann
Barendrecht
57:27
54:50
1753
Elson Lopes Ramos
Rotterdam
57:28
51:59
1754
Jurriaan van den Berg
Nieuw-Beijerland
57:28
57:28
1755
Piet Schroevers
Capelle aan den IJssel
57:29
54:41
1756
Gabi van de Koppel
Dordrecht
57:29
53:41
1757
Marco Wesdijk
Rhoon
57:29
57:04
1758
Willem van der Valk
Vlaardingen
57:30
57:06
1759
Coos Loeve
Rotterdam
57:30
54:29
1760
Jan de Jager
Lekkerkerk
57:30
55:48
1761
Jeroen de Gruijl
Maassluis
57:30
53:36
1762
Piet Timmerman
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
57:30
54:51
1763
Tino Clydesdale
Rotterdam
57:31
52:42
1764
Martijn Koorneef
Lekkerkerk
57:31
55:36
1765
Marijn Verhoef
Amsterdam
57:31
51:20
1766
Ronald de Jonge
's-Gravenhage
57:32
56:47
1767
Willem Buijs
Rotterdam
57:32
54:54
1768
Jouke Smeding
Spijkenisse
57:32
55:41
1769
Edward Coates
Amstelveen
57:32
53:52
1770
Paul Bergman
Zeist
57:33
56:21
1771
Andre Bouwman
Rotterdam
57:33
51:52
1772
Danny Cullens
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
57:34
56:03
1773
Teunis Messemaker
Schiedam
57:34
56:51
1774
Frans Thomassen
Nootdorp
57:34
53:50
1775
Joksan Manuputty
Krimpen aan den IJssel
57:34
51:14
1776
Rudy Verstappen
Rotterdam
57:35
54:53
1777
Bouke den Ouden
Lekkerkerk
57:35
57:14
1778
Kees Stolk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
57:36
54:59
1779
Klaas Meun
Breda
57:37
56:53
1780
Rik Meerman
Vlaardingen
57:37
55:50
1781
Bernd Kortebein
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
57:38
56:52
1782
Anton Nootenboom
Capelle aan den IJssel
57:38
57:22
1783
Achmed Kadri
Rotterdam
57:38
57:12
1784
Arie van Wingerden
Capelle aan den IJssel
57:38
53:32
1785
Edgard Kloens
Rotterdam
57:38
54:25
1786
Reinier Pieters
Heukelum
57:39
57:39
1787
Ben van de Ven
Barendrecht
57:39
56:01
1788
Erik Bes
Boxtel
57:39
54:50
1789
Ehran Ester
Hillegom
57:39
57:09
1790
Aart Lucas
57:40
55:29
1791
Demi Saleh
Rotterdam
57:40
57:16
1792
David van Veen
Geervliet
57:40
55:46
1793
Carlo Huegen
Rijswijk Zh
57:40
57:05
1794
Daniel Alves
Rotterdam
57:41
54:59
1795
Theo Schefers
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
57:41
57:19
1796
Pascal Westervoorde-Willemsen
Rotterdam
57:41
56:59
1797
André van Wijk
Rotterdam
57:41
53:22
1798
Earley Balentina
Amsterdam
57:41
53:54
1799
Rob Wassink
57:42
56:31
1800
Junior Leiwakabessy
Krimpen aan den IJssel
57:42
51:20
1801
Edwin Prins
Zuidland
57:42
56:19
1802
Jose Guillen Clement
Middelharnis
57:42
52:12
1803
Marcel de Jager
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
57:43
52:29
1804
Hugo Groeneveld
Spirit Oud Beijerland
57:44
55:16
1805
Maurice Ritfeld
Rotterdam
57:44
51:19
1806
Martijn Michels
Rotterdam
57:44
57:14
1807
Sander Doorneveld
Rotterdam
57:44
51:58
1808
Robert van der Stege
Rotterdam
57:45
52:13
1809
Rik van der Burg
Oirschot
57:45
56:05
1810
Daan Thepass
57:45
57:05
1811
Frans van Dun
Maassluis
57:45
56:59
1812
Bert Goeree
Ridderkerk
57:46
56:52
1813
Aschwin Angoelal
Zoetermeer
57:46
52:55
1814
Sven Dwarswaard
Hoek van Holland
57:46
57:06
1815
Reinier Koster
Rotterdam
57:48
54:52
1816
Wouter van den Bosch
Maassluis
57:49
51:48
1817
Niels Zwolsman
Poortugaal
57:50
54:55
1818
Bas Knulst
Vlaardingen
57:50
53:49
1819
Pieter van Dijk
Poortugaal
57:50
54:55
1820
Sijmen Beggs
57:50
55:26
1821
Paul Munsters
Arcen
57:50
55:04
1822
Bart Wenning
Apeldoorn
57:51
51:50
1823
Lennert Ras
Hercules
57:51
56:39
1824
Jos Wijnveldt
Capelle aan den IJssel
57:51
55:45
1825
Inge Vanbreda
Rotterdam
57:53
55:36
1826
Arnold van der Starre
Sliedrecht
57:53
56:17
1827
Michiel van der Schalk
Amsterdam
57:54
51:38
1828
Ben Corver
Waddinxveen
57:55
56:44
1829
Jan Kremer
Spijkenisse
57:55
55:03
1830
Robin van Beijnum
Rotterdam
57:55
54:08
1831
Koen Warffemius
Maassluis
57:55
54:02
1832
Martin Goldenbeld
Sliedrecht
57:55
57:41
1833
Sjoerd van Erp
Brielle
57:56
56:59
1834
Maurice Delwel
Rotterdam
57:56
56:07
1835
Kasper Delwel
PAC
57:57
56:08
1836
Brian Wentink
Zoetermeer
57:57
56:31
1837
Roland van Daalen
Rotterdam
57:58
52:48
1838
Stefan Reinholtz
Rotterdam
57:59
55:31
1839
Marinus Feddes
Capelle aan den IJssel
57:59
56:15
1840
Mladen Bijekic
Spijkenisse
57:59
55:06
1841
Dick de Wee
58:00
57:39
1842
Sander Holierhoek
Spijkenisse
58:00
56:09
1843
Willem Cornax
Groot-Ammers
58:00
57:26
1844
Karel Reinders
Amsterdam
58:01
53:03
1845
Bas Swart
Rotterdam
58:01
56:09
1846
Bas van der Veen
58:01
56:38
1847
Alex Werff
58:01
53:11
1848
Hans Kuipers
Barendrecht
58:01
54:36
1849
Tjeu van Kasteren
58:02
55:27
1850
Lorenzo Verstraten
Rotterdam
58:03
54:26
1851
Frank Bultje
Rotterdam
58:03
56:04
1852
Ronald Peters
Rotterdam
58:03
53:16
1853
Hans Roghair
Zoetermeer
58:04
55:49
1854
Peter Turenhout
Rotterdam
58:04
57:37
1855
Jody van der Plas
Kaatsheuvel
58:05
52:22
1856
Peter Fokkens
Rotterdam
58:05
52:50
1857
Frank van Wijngaarde
Rotterdam
58:05
57:22
1858
Cees Verdonk
58:06
55:58
1859
Richard Poot
Vlaardingen
58:06
57:41
1860
Michel van Luik
Gouda
58:07
56:08
1861
Ruud van der Klooster
Spark
58:07
55:47
1862
Gerard Toppen
Rhoon
58:08
57:48
1863
LingFong Low
Rotterdam
58:08
51:45
1864
Jaco Weggers
Rhoon
58:09
56:36
1865
Danny Spijkers
Zeewolde
58:09
55:23
1866
Marc Voskuilen
Amsterdam
58:09
51:53
1867
Gerrit Jan Reinders
Amsterdam
58:10
53:12
1868
Wout de Groot
Vlaardingen
58:10
56:28
1869
Mick van den Boer
58:10
56:09
1870
Matthy Fett
Lochem
58:11
56:41
1871
Johan van der Lee
Schiedam
58:11
57:13
1872
Sander Nijveen
Schiedam
58:12
57:13
1873
Reza Thio
Rotterdam
58:13
56:39
1874
John As
Rotterdam
58:13
55:19
1875
Vicram Macaay
Rotterdam
58:13
55:28
1876
Luuk de Haan
Schiedam
58:13
54:55
1877
Lennart de Bruijn
Rotterdam
58:14
57:50
1878
Patrique Ouwens
Rotterdam
58:14
56:48
1879
Daniel Kallenbach
Rotterdam
58:15
57:25
1880
Mac Oomen
Barendrecht
58:15
56:26
1881
Rob Mariman
Rotterdam
58:15
56:52
1882
Eric Romijn
58:15
57:35
1883
Boyd van der Schaaf
Rotterdam
58:16
57:12
1884
Leen van Rijsewijk
Maassluis
58:16
55:08
1885
Mohamed Benziane
Rotterdam
58:17
53:30
1886
Marco Schroot
Barendrecht
58:17
54:37
1887
Marcel Schippers
Berkel en Rodenrijs
58:18
56:56
1888
David Nièpce
Nieuw-Vossemeer
58:19
57:46
1889
Ting Fung Cheung
Rotterdam
58:20
52:31
1890
Wesley Hollander
58:20
55:43
1891
Hein Vergeer
Haastrecht
58:20
56:26
1892
Hendrik jan Vos
Reeuwijk
58:20
56:26
1893
Onno Teders
Pallas '93
58:21
57:48
1894
Erno Vink
Reeuwijk
58:21
57:28
1895
Lars de Jong
Hei- en Boeicop
58:22
57:06
1896
Rene Vrijhoef
Hoofddorp
58:22
55:13
1897
Sebastiaan van Hofwegen
Spijkenisse
58:24
56:05
1898
Ronald Korten
's-Gravenhage
58:24
54:44
1899
Erik van Beusekom
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:24
51:33
1900
Wim van Doorn
Spijkenisse
58:25
54:54
1901
Jort van Dalen
Rotterdam
58:25
55:45
1902
Julius Offers
Rotterdam
58:25
55:45
1903
Ton van de Brugge
Monster
58:25
57:05
1904
Rene van den Brink
Meteren
58:25
56:46
1905
Errol Severin
Rotterdam
58:26
58:02
1906
Michael Groeneveld
Hellevoetsluis
58:26
56:04
1907
Robin van 't Hof
Schiedam
58:27
53:45
1908
Onno van Velzen
Brielle
58:27
58:01
1909
Ron Kegel
Moordrecht
58:27
57:03
1910
Richard Alken
58:27
55:38
1911
Danny Kalkman
Rotterdam
58:28
52:24
1912
Jeroen Paak
Krimpen aan den IJssel
58:28
52:33
1913
Will Scheper
Passaat
58:29
56:15
1914
Ljubo Senda
Rotterdam
58:29
58:04
1915
Jan Toes
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
58:29
56:06
1916
Carlos Espinosa
Madrid
58:30
57:35
1917
Frank Hoedemakers
Zoetermeer
58:30
56:53
1918
Peter den Hollander
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
58:30
57:34
1919
René Nunes
Maassluis
58:30
56:32
1920
Arthur van den Oudenhoven
Rhoon
58:30
56:55
1921
Jan Brouwer
Spijkenisse
58:31
55:48
1922
Richard Coenraad
Barendrecht
58:31
54:42
1923
MP Philips
Hellevoetsluis
58:32
52:57
1924
Kevin Koot
58:32
55:04
1925
Jeroen Rasenberg
Barendrecht
58:32
53:53
1926
Alex Keizer
Rotterdam
58:32
57:24
1927
Jean paul Schmitt
Fletrange
58:33
57:05
1928
Jan van den Hoek
Zwolle
58:33
52:14
1929
Leon Budde
Rotterdam
58:34
57:00
1930
Marco Eygendaal
Poortugaal
58:35
57:19
1931
Andries Janknegt
Barendrecht
58:35
57:06
1932
Faouzi Ayachi
Schoonhoven
58:36
56:43
1933
Jeroen Boom
Zwijndrecht
58:36
57:25
1934
Patrick Tieman
Rotterdam
58:36
54:54
1935
Joris Smulders
Amsterdam
58:37
56:45
1936
Bram Reinders
Rotterdam
58:37
53:39
1937
Kras Bocklandt
Rotterdam
58:37
57:48
1938
Berend Hesselink
Rotterdam
58:37
56:42
1939
Maurice Aarsen
Rotterdam
58:38
52:51
1940
Loek Bal
Spijkenisse
58:38
57:54
1941
Edwin van Dam
Rotterdam
58:38
57:14
1942
Peter Koen
Rotterdam
58:39
57:04
1943
Ben Rijnsburger
Krimpen aan den IJssel
58:39
56:03
1944
Frans Chaulet
Rotterdam
58:39
56:44
1945
Harm Wassens
Utrecht
58:39
54:54
1946
Frank de Waal
Rotterdam
58:40
54:51
1947
Nico van der Doe
Spijkenisse
58:40
56:03
1948
Hans Touw
Oegstgeest
58:40
56:25
1949
Frans van Bennekom
Dinteloord
58:40
57:31
1950
Rene Bakker
's-Gravenhage
58:40
55:09
1951
Boudewijn van Lierop
Amsterdam
58:41
57:54
1952
Erik Jansen
Rotterdam
58:41
57:16
1953
John van de Kuil
Capelle aan den IJssel
58:41
54:57
1954
Pieter Ridder
Bergschenhoek
58:41
58:17
1955
Leander Hoek
Zoetermeer
58:41
56:14
1956
Ronald Fokkens
Rotterdam
58:42
53:26
1957
Hans de Jong
Nijmegen
58:42
55:27
1958
Roel Hoedemakers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:42
52:09
1959
Raphael van der Tuin
Rotterdam
58:42
57:22
1960
José Gregorio Cortez
Montrejeau
58:42
57:09
1961
Italian Student 32
58:42
56:02
1962
CEJ Tapias
's-Gravenhage
58:42
53:39
1963
Hein Akkermans
58:43
56:53
1964
Tony den Hoedt
Fortuna
58:43
55:11
1965
Tim de Vrind
's-Gravenhage
58:43
55:26
1966
Jesse de Winter
Rozenburg Zh
58:44
54:11
1967
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
58:44
55:55
1968
Bert Klauwer
Bleiswijk
58:44
58:20
1969
Leo van Ooijen
PAC
58:46
55:04
1970
Phillipp Janssen
Spijkenisse
58:46
53:07
1971
Rémon Kok
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:46
51:55
1972
Vincent Ketting
Lekkerkerk
58:46
56:18
1973
Ton de Jong
Rotterdam
58:46
57:55
1974
Bjorn van den Brink
Apeldoorn
58:47
56:35
1975
Robert Nowee
Delft
58:47
55:32
1976
Johan van de Pol
Reeuwijk
58:47
57:54
1977
Timo Schouwenaar
Delft
58:47
52:29
1978
Bert Baur
Fortuna
58:47
57:58
1979
Peter Swank
Geervliet
58:48
54:45
1980
Peter de Bruin
Capelle aan den IJssel
58:48
56:43
1981
Johan Weiss
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
58:48
57:46
1982
Ronald Camerling
Spijkenisse
58:48
56:12
1983
Tim Steketee
Schiedam
58:48
58:40
1984
Roger Orth
Zwijndrecht
58:48
54:56
1985
Jeroen Pieterse
Rhoon
58:49
55:11
1986
Salvatore Patti
Capelle aan den IJssel
58:49
54:23
1987
Italian Student 36
58:49
56:06
1988
Hans Diekema
Oudewater
58:49
54:54
1989
Roeland Westra
Oosterhout Nb
58:50
57:03
1990
Rutger Okhuizen
Delft
58:50
55:17
1991
Willem van Dalen
Rotterdam
58:50
56:51
1992
Raymond Kraag
Ridderkerk
58:51
57:22
1993
Leendert Kloot
Rotterdam
58:51
55:19
1994
Alex Kant
Ilion
58:52
56:57
1995
Arjan Boer
Sliedrecht
58:52
54:28
1996
Martin Fens
Capelle aan den IJssel
58:52
58:11
1997
Tommy Staal
58:53
58:17
1998
Wout van Alphen
Rotterdam
58:54
53:41
1999
Fred van Leeuwen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
58:54
58:16
2000
Sellam Lakdime
Schoonhoven
58:54
57:42
2001
Laurens Klappe
Ermelo
58:54
54:42
2002
Bernhard Mons
Ridderkerk
58:54
56:04
2003
Carlo Hoogendijk
58:54
55:14
2004
Remco Bos
Hellevoetsluis
58:55
56:31
2005
Matthew van Hout
58:55
55:14
2006
Ed Hardijzer
Middelharnis
58:55
57:54
2007
Aziz Yuksel
Rotterdam
58:55
55:17
2008
Ashraf Fagirzada
Rotterdam
58:55
56:01
2009
Vinod Bhagwandin
Gouda
58:56
56:50
2010
MIke Rietbroek
Rotterdam
58:56
56:35
2011
Sloan Stutz
1206
58:57
53:38
2012
Henk van der Hoek
Schiedam
58:57
58:41
2013
Roy Straub
Houten
58:57
55:21
2014
Arjan van der Kolk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
58:57
58:46
2015
Bart Rikers
Nieuwegein
58:58
55:22
2016
Bob Straub
Houten
58:58
55:23
2017
Pieter van Prooijen
Rotterdam
58:58
55:00
2018
Paulo Costa Teófilo
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
58:59
55:25
2019
Stefan Baarda
Utrecht
58:59
53:25
2020
Gianluca Serbolisca
Rotterdam
58:59
56:21
2021
Jurgen Spork
Simpelveld
58:59
57:34
2022
Edwin van der Hoek
Rotterdam
59:00
55:37
2023
Ron van Kuijk
Rotterdam
59:00
57:45
2024
Robin de Weert
Rhoon
59:00
55:25
2025
Ronald Holleman
Pijnacker
59:01
56:54
2026
Alex Halter
Passaat
59:01
57:32
2027
Arnout Vissers
Rotterdam
59:01
55:33
2028
Joost Everaart
Steenbergen Nb
59:02
55:33
2029
Rob Hol
Krimpen aan den IJssel
59:02
58:21
2030
Stephan van Uunen
Rotterdam
59:02
58:42
2031
Ronald Dreier Gligoor
Spark
59:02
56:41
2032
John Verheij
Geervliet
59:02
55:24
2033
Gert Ronde
Rhoon
59:02
52:22
2034
Rene Kerpels
Rhoon
59:02
58:43
2035
Rokus IJsselstein
Rotterdam
59:03
58:00
2036
Dick Ligthart
Amsterdam
59:03
55:29
2037
Vice Alvarez
Rotterdam
59:03
55:19
2038
Frank van Mazijk
Maastricht
59:03
54:17
2039
Dominique Zut
Heemstede
59:03
52:59
2040
Metin Ozay
Schiedam
59:03
55:26
2041
Jaap Spaa
Eersel
59:04
56:15
2042
Jeroen Hijdra
Berkel en Rodenrijs
59:04
57:30
2043
Hugo Snoek
Rotterdam
59:05
58:54
2044
Eelco van Orden
Zevenhuizen Zh
59:05
57:03
2045
Stephan Glansdorp
Spijkenisse
59:05
59:05
2046
Jeroen de Wit
Leidschendam
59:05
57:34
2047
William Boender
Dordrecht
59:05
57:12
2048
Tai-Chi Chen
Taichung City
59:05
58:39
2049
Roel van de Ven
Barendrecht
59:06
57:29
2050
Rene van Dijk
Ter Heijde
59:06
57:47
2051
Harry Stolk
Rotterdam
59:06
54:43
2052
Chris de Pater
Amersfoort
59:07
54:13
2053
Ruud Doornhein
Rotterdam
59:08
56:10
2054
Peter Schraders
Rotterdam
59:08
55:27
2055
Antonino D'Amore
Palermo
59:08
58:04
2056
Ka Chun Cheng
Rotterdam
59:09
57:46
2057
Robert Klapwijk
Ridderkerk
59:09
57:55
2058
Felix Pulmano
Rotterdam
59:09
55:24
2059
Martijn van Rosmalen
Amsterdam
59:10
57:18
2060
Noes Leatemia
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:10
54:57
2061
Jurgen de Haan
59:10
55:38
2062
Hans Liepert
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
59:11
56:13
2063
A R Boed
Wassenaar
59:11
54:23
2064
Remon Kruithof
Barendrecht
59:11
55:34
2065
Robin Lucardie
Monster
59:11
57:54
2066
Cor Bakelaar
Gouda
59:12
57:16
2067
Wouter van Diggelen
's-Gravenhage
59:12
58:10
2068
Armando Evora
59:12
58:38
2069
Ruud van Winden
Rotterdam
59:13
53:46
2070
Edwin de Weerd
Barendrecht
59:13
58:24
2071
Raymond Wensing
Barendrecht
59:14
54:11
2072
Maurits Prins
Rotterdam
59:15
54:12
2073
Edward Baselier
Rotterdam
59:15
59:05
2074
Jordi de Bolster
Barendrecht
59:15
58:09
2075
Jaco Stevens
Rotterdam
59:15
54:20
2076
Hennie Spermon
Rotterdam
59:16
56:50
2077
Rudie Becker
Rotterdam
59:16
56:21
2078
Erik Brink
Nunspeet
59:16
57:05
2079
Ernest Fernand
Langbroek
59:17
53:07
2080
Henk Moerenhout
Bergen op Zoom
59:17
56:21
2081
Kin Cheung
Rotterdam
59:17
57:55
2082
Steven Debets
Zwijndrecht
59:17
56:44
2083
Kazushige Kondo
Zoeterwoude
59:18
57:40
2084
Erik Magre
Capelle aan den IJssel
59:18
59:18
2085
Martijn van der Goes
Berkel en Rodenrijs
59:18
57:09
2086
Amir Zilic
59:18
56:55
2087
Lucas Schuurmans
59:19
55:52
2088
Hein de Kadt
59:19
56:44
2089
Thijs van Hal
59:20
56:44
2090
Nick Philipse
Rotterdam
59:20
56:46
2091
Ruud Peek
Rotterdam
59:20
59:19
2092
Edgar Oomen
Rotterdam
59:21
53:21
2093
Jeroen Kasbergen
Bleiswijk
59:21
58:29
2094
Harald Brokling
Vlaardingen
59:21
56:59
2095
Marco Staats
Vlaardingen
59:21
56:59
2096
Patrick Ehmann
Vlaardingen
59:22
57:55
2097
Koert Dekker
Rotterdam
59:22
57:11
2098
Joost Schrieks
Vlaardingen
59:23
56:03
2099
Patrick van Suijelkom
Rhoon
59:23
55:18
2100
Henk de Kater
Rotterdam Atletiek
59:24
54:34
2101
Ton Krüter
Schiedam
59:24
58:24
2102
Cees Joosse
Nisse
59:25
59:19
2103
Allart Middelbrink
Steenwijk
59:26
57:21
2104
Dick Ellerman
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
59:26
58:37
2105
Frank Kamman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
59:28
52:57
2106
Leo Harreman
Waterweg
59:29
56:53
2107
Melvin Coenraad
Rotterdam
59:30
55:40
2108
Martijn Baans
Middelburg
59:30
57:31
2109
Edward Kooijman
Ridderkerk
59:30
58:56
2110
Louis Barendse
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
59:31
57:39
2111
Thom Borsboom
Schiedam
59:31
59:14
2112
Eddie Westerhout
Brielle
59:31
56:23
2113
Yin Hau Tang
Rotterdam
59:32
53:15
2114
Karan Bedi
Rotterdam
59:32
59:08
2115
Ben Ruberg
Barendrecht
59:32
58:48
2116
Walter Eigenraam
Maassluis
59:32
58:41
2117
Marcel Ruberg
Pernis Rotterdam
59:33
58:49
2118
David Zwarts
PAC
59:33
59:19
2119
Huib Uittenbogaart
Rotterdam
59:33
57:02
2120
Brian Uneputty
Rotterdam
59:34
56:11
2121
Tarik Zuko
Schiedam
59:34
53:44
2122
Mark Koolen
Rhoon
59:34
58:00
2123
Arnold Warmerdam
Dordrecht
59:34
59:05
2124
Mark van der Burg
Rotterdam
59:35
53:47
2125
Nils Laffra
Rotterdam
59:35
59:08
2126
Rene Pols
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
59:36
59:29
2127
Ben Holster
Papendrecht
59:36
53:26
2128
Marcel Janssen
Rotterdam
59:36
59:11
2129
Wesley Plompen
59:36
57:09
2130
Peter van der Leer
Breda
59:36
59:36
2131
Frits Bezemer
Capelle aan den IJssel
59:37
59:24
2132
Robert Zeedijk
Rotterdam
59:37
57:11
2133
Ferry Klok
Rhoon
59:37
54:50
2134
Teun Kik
Numansdorp
59:37
56:04
2135
Maarten Kraan
Fortuna
59:37
56:21
2136
Huub Helmes
Geertruidenberg
59:37
55:24
2137
Armel Le Jeune
Brussels
59:37
58:38
2138
Patrick van der Graaff
Rotterdam
59:37
58:07
2139
Egbert Smelt
Rotterdam
59:38
57:51
2140
Fabian Borst
Lekkerkerk
59:38
57:49
2141
Jemaer Ferreira
Rotterdam
59:39
55:45
2142
Lenno de Vos
Nieuw-Beijerland
59:39
56:38
2143
Warren Glover
Maassluis
59:39
56:00
2144
Bertus van Kommer
avVN
59:39
59:22
2145
Walter Kallenbach
Rotterdam
59:40
56:25
2146
Kees Koolwijk
Spark
59:40
58:14
2147
Hans de Werk
Rotterdam Atletiek
59:40
56:30
2148
Rodrigo Alves
Rotterdam
59:40
58:46
2149
Marcel Piket
Woensdrecht
59:40
56:48
2150
Christian Aarts
Rotterdam
59:41
54:58
2151
Jos Aarts
Maastricht
59:41
55:00
2152
Roland Menke
Rotterdam
59:41
57:11
2153
Kees de Groot
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
59:42
56:11
2154
Thomas Rensen
Zevenhuizen Zh
59:42
54:50
2155
Sytse Faber
Lemmer
59:42
55:58
2156
Walter da Cruz
Rotterdam
59:43
53:25
2157
Lennard Spliet
Vlaardingen
59:43
53:43
2158
Herman Frehe
Loopgroep Run A Round
59:43
58:54
2159
Rachid Goldewijk
Den Helder
59:43
54:52
2160
Erwin den Bak
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:44
54:39
2161
Robin Schaap
Schiedam
59:44
56:08
2162
Feyan Pulmano
Rotterdam
59:45
56:00
2163
Diederik Langenberg
Rotterdam
59:45
52:57
2164
Kees Jansen
's-Gravenhage
59:45
58:29
2165
Mls Lansbergen
Fortuna
59:46
56:31
2166
Yim Cheong
Rotterdam
59:46
59:33
2167
Remco Rosbergen
Heinenoord
59:46
56:31
2168
Wouter Scheerders
Amersfoort
59:46
59:21
2169
Eelco van den Berge
Rotterdam
59:46
56:30
2170
Albert Nijssen
59:46
58:24
2171
Steven van Hilten
Stellendam
59:47
58:13
2172
Riesjan van Ginkel
Ede Gld
59:47
55:02
2173
Arno Brouwer
Schiedam
59:47
59:39
2174
Marvin Visser
Westmaas
59:48
58:59
2175
Rémon Brinkman
Ilion
59:48
55:18
2176
Daniel Frezatti
Rotterdam
59:49
58:44
2177
Gareth Monger
Rotterdam
59:49
55:08
2178
Nourdin Benali
Rotterdam
59:49
55:11
2179
Rolf van Leusden
Spijkenisse
59:50
58:28
2180
Jordi van Croonenborgh
Rotterdam
59:50
57:48
2181
Wob Rombouts
Rotterdam
59:51
56:42
2182
Czech Student 12
59:51
58:03
2183
Maarten Verspoor
Dordrecht
59:51
57:53
2184
Daniel Leunis
Gouda
59:52
56:02
2185
Jaco Meijboom
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
59:52
59:39
2186
Maradona Achong
Rotterdam
59:52
59:05
2187
Raymond Achterberg
Zwijndrecht
59:53
53:53
2188
Dirk-Jan Stam
Zwijndrecht
59:53
53:52
2189
Patrick Kummu
Zwijndrecht
59:53
53:52
2190
Ron Zandbergen
Best
59:53
57:55
2191
Johan van Dunschoten
Hoevelaken
59:54
54:49
2192
Marco Meeling
Ridderkerk
59:54
58:43
2193
Chi Hoo Cheng
Rotterdam
59:55
56:27
2194
Ton Berends
Rotterdam
59:55
54:50
2195
Michel Gadron
Rotterdam
59:55
57:15
2196
Karel van Dam
Ridderkerk
59:56
59:51
2197
Arthur Swieton
Amsterdam
59:56
54:12
2198
Eric van Rijswijk
Energie
59:56
55:09
2199
Brend Eikelenboom
Capelle aan den IJssel
59:56
59:35
2200
Nassim Boukaraoun
Maastricht
59:57
59:54
2201
Bert van Kleij
Lekkerkerk
59:57
56:34
2202
Emiel Jansen
Halsteren
59:57
55:01
2203
Ad Ooms
AV Gouda
59:58
58:13
2204
Pelle Snoeij
59:58
56:27
2205
Oscar Vergas
Madrid
59:59
55:00
2206
Raúl Castander Guzmán
Getafe Madrid
1:00:00
55:01
2207
Carlo Pietramale
1:00:01
58:09
2208
René Hordijk
Zaandam
1:00:01
59:07
2209
Floris Blankenberg
's-Gravenhage
1:00:01
59:42
2210
Rene van Loon
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
1:00:02
58:13
2211
Olaf Tempelaars
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:00:02
54:14
2212
Vincent Dekker
Rotterdam
1:00:02
58:12
2213
Ralph van Dijk
Schiedam
1:00:02
58:38
2214
Wouter Berns
Rijswijk Zh
1:00:03
54:53
2215
Ruud Jansen
Geervliet
1:00:03
57:44
2216
Arnold van Herk
Rotterdam
1:00:04
58:51
2217
Ramon Suijker
Ede Gld
1:00:04
59:19
2218
Arjan Bachman
Schiedam
1:00:04
56:44
2219
Andrew Toyer
Rotterdam
1:00:04
58:38
2220
Richard van der Wal
Ridderkerk
1:00:05
55:09
2221
Mark Schouten
Ridderkerk
1:00:05
58:44
2222
Frank de Wit
Rotterdam
1:00:05
55:41
2223
Guido Nieborg
Bleiswijk
1:00:06
58:22
2224
Rene Ligtvoet
Rotterdam
1:00:06
57:17
2225
Ron van Dalen
Barendrecht
1:00:06
59:13
2226
Ton Rijsdijk
Rotterdam
1:00:07
57:33
2227
Jeroen Besseling
Rotterdam
1:00:07
57:02
2228
Arno Hogenelst
Antilope
1:00:08
58:02
2229
Erik van Wolfswinkel
Rotterdam
1:00:09
58:55
2230
Michael Numan
Schiedam
1:00:10
56:59
2231
Remco Ambachtsheer
Rotterdam
1:00:10
56:55
2232
Alwin Bakker
Nijland
1:00:11
54:31
2233
Edo van Spengen
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:00:12
59:00
2234
Paul van den Born
Roosendaal
1:00:12
58:57
2235
Erik Trommel
Poortugaal
1:00:14
58:56
2236
Dennis de Vroet
Rotterdam
1:00:16
54:51
2237
Stef Pillen
Amsterdam
1:00:17
55:42
2238
Henk Klaverdijk
Rotterdam
1:00:18
58:00
2239
Bart Warmerdam
Rotterdam
1:00:18
59:17
2240
Johan van Heteren
Sliedrecht
1:00:18
59:04
2241
Jelmer Bakker
Rotterdam
1:00:18
56:31
2242
Gert-Jan Heemskerk
Numansdorp
1:00:18
58:12
2243
Rick Coenen
Rotterdam
1:00:19
57:32
2244
Simon Becker
Rotterdam
1:00:19
55:34
2245
Rob Meeuwissen
De Kieviten
1:00:19
59:12
2246
Rene van der Brugghen
's-Gravenhage
1:00:19
57:09
2247
Wouter Nuhn
Ulvenhout
1:00:20
56:00
2248
René Michilsen
Schiedam
1:00:20
57:42
2249
Heino Zaeschmar
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
1:00:21
58:29
2250
Ruud Wiltschut
Spijkenisse
1:00:21
57:36
2251
Mher Manoekjan
Schiedam
1:00:22
53:58
2252
Loet Albrecht
Rotterdam
1:00:22
58:29
2253
Arthur Meelhuijsen
Rotterdam
1:00:22
58:29
2254
Wildrik Boller
Rotterdam
1:00:22
54:33
2255
Gert Vinke
Sommelsdijk
1:00:22
59:23
2256
Marco van Bemmelen
Antilope
1:00:23
58:17
2257
Cor Hoogendijk
Hoogvliet RT
1:00:24
54:33
2258
Rafael Wildhagen
Rotterdam
1:00:24
58:32
2259
Takeshi Svzvki
Tokyo
1:00:24
59:37
2260
Oscar Sikken
Rotterdam
1:00:25
55:31
2261
Gjalt Kuijt
Rotterdam
1:00:25
58:33
2262
Xander Krielen
Maasland
1:00:25
55:21
2263
Eric Lodder
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:00:25
55:21
2264
Martijn Ras
Hoofddorp
1:00:25
1:00:03
2265
Marco Lackner
Rotterdam
1:00:26
56:45
2266
Bert van Elderen
Leimuiden
1:00:28
1:00:11
2267
Bas Bijl
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:28
59:19
2268
Edwin van der Kolk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:00:28
57:22
2269
Raymond van Wijnen
Boxtel
1:00:28
57:36
2270
Arthur de Bruin
's-Gravenhage
1:00:28
57:49
2271
Lex van Milligen
Rotterdam
1:00:28
56:27
2272
Cor van Idsinga
Rotterdam
1:00:28
57:00
2273
Klaas van den Bos
Fortuna
1:00:29
56:53
2274
Martijn Hopman
Spijkenisse
1:00:29
59:43
2275
Eric Wobbes
Bleiswijk
1:00:30
57:28
2276
Bob Groot
Rotterdam
1:00:30
58:22
2277
Rene Olierhoek
Rozenburg Zh
1:00:30
57:34
2278
Cees Stoppelenburg
Papendrecht
1:00:30
58:14
2279
Dik Keijzer
Rotterdam
1:00:30
57:21
2280
Dick Hopman
Spijkenisse
1:00:30
59:44
2281
Yordi Hidskes
Rotterdam
1:00:30
59:42
2282
Peter Braakman
Deventer
1:00:30
58:56
2283
Hans Gerpot
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:00:30
58:25
2284
Theo Moerman
Fortuna
1:00:30
58:47
2285
Phoel Ransing
1:00:31
57:09
2286
Jimmy de Bruin
1:00:31
59:51
2287
Anton Dechêne
1:00:31
57:09
2288
Maarten Jan van 't Oever
1:00:32
58:01
2289
Ariel Ordonez De Prieto
Ridderkerk
1:00:32
54:49
2290
Rinus Krieger
Delft
1:00:33
59:50
2291
Eric Swinkels
Rotterdam
1:00:33
59:13
2292
Michael de Jonge
Barendrecht
1:00:33
59:44
2293
Brian Schipper
Rotterdam
1:00:33
56:47
2294
Ernst Makkreel
Rotterdam
1:00:34
58:07
2295
Erwin Limme
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:00:34
59:25
2296
Rob Schipper
Nuenen
1:00:34
59:00
2297
Wouter Pietersma
's-Gravenhage
1:00:34
56:43
2298
Know Tae Kim
Rotterdam
1:00:35
59:53
2299
Andrey Otto
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:35
56:31
2300
Patrick van Baarle
Rotterdam
1:00:35
56:48
2301
Henk Soemodihardjo
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:00:35
57:36
2302
Koen Hartigh
Poortugaal
1:00:36
59:02
2303
Marcel Engelen
Rotterdam
1:00:37
55:28
2304
Ruud Verboon
Rotterdam
1:00:37
1:00:02
2305
Jeroen Rouers
Rotterdam
1:00:37
55:58
2306
Jente Hidskes
Rotterdam
1:00:38
59:50
2307
Arno Pont
Rotterdam
1:00:39
56:15
2308
Eric Ringe
Schiedam
1:00:39
57:32
2309
Peter Waaijer
Bergschenhoek
1:00:39
57:27
2310
Floris Langeraert
Delft
1:00:40
1:00:05
2311
Theo van der Molen
Barendrecht
1:00:40
57:21
2312
Dinky Boshart
Rotterdam
1:00:41
57:20
2313
Sam van Genuchten
1:00:41
57:14
2314
Steffan Moes
1:00:42
57:14
2315
Edwin van Oosten
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:42
56:52
2316
Guy Willemot
Rotterdam
1:00:42
59:38
2317
Amaro Araujo
Zoetermeer
1:00:43
58:25
2318
Dennis Agusi
Rotterdam
1:00:43
55:21
2319
Eric Polman
Houten
1:00:43
55:01
2320
Arnoud Huijgen
Zaandam
1:00:44
1:00:01
2321
Martin Giphart
Vlaardingen
1:00:45
1:00:19
2322
Paul Reedijk
Mijnsheerenland
1:00:45
57:57
2323
Rob van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:00:45
1:00:16
2324
Marco van der Sman
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:00:46
56:54
2325
Marcus Hanssen
Driehuis Nh
1:00:46
59:24
2326
Gerard van der Leck
Rotterdam
1:00:46
54:35
2327
Sander Houwing
Rotterdam
1:00:46
59:24
2328
Marty van den Heuvel
Huizen
1:00:47
59:05
2329
Andre Post
Dordrecht
1:00:47
57:58
2330
Hubert Habing
Schiedam
1:00:48
59:21
2331
Willem van Wijk
Rotterdam
1:00:49
59:07
2332
Nicolaas Huijser
Rotterdam
1:00:49
59:50
2333
Armand Zwart
's-Gravenhage
1:00:49
59:50
2334
Ronald Kastelijns
Barendrecht
1:00:49
55:52
2335
Ray Jansen
Spijkenisse
1:00:50
56:06
2336
Ronald Steen
Rotterdam
1:00:50
54:39
2337
Rolf van Nieuwenhuyzen
's-Gravenhage
1:00:50
58:33
2338
Raymond Liu
Rotterdam
1:00:50
59:25
2339
Cees van Yperen
Antilope
1:00:51
58:45
2340
Erik Heyndrickx
Rhoon
1:00:51
1:00:20
2341
Cees van Halen
's-Gravenhage
1:00:51
55:58
2342
Charles Hartman
Amsterdam
1:00:51
54:43
2343
Robbert Pronk
Zoetermeer
1:00:51
53:59
2344
Raymond Bal
Klaaswaal
1:00:51
57:32
2345
Marcel Kok
Rotterdam
1:00:52
59:49
2346
Ed Naujoks
Rotterdam
1:00:52
1:00:01
2347
Cor Ton
Ridderkerk
1:00:53
59:36
2348
Johan Broekmate
Rotterdam
1:00:53
56:55
2349
Kevin de Ruiter
Hellevoetsluis
1:00:53
57:26
2350
Fabian Lindner
Rotterdam
1:00:53
57:12
2351
Nick van Geer
Rotterdam
1:00:54
56:55
2352
Jos Doorn
Rotterdam
1:00:54
56:01
2353
Ruud Hoppenbrouwers
Delft
1:00:55
56:04
2354
Leon Plomp
Delft
1:00:55
56:04
2355
Danish Student 17
1:00:55
59:19
2356
Wouter Harmsen
Vlaardingen
1:00:56
54:56
2357
Henk Prins
Spijkenisse
1:00:56
59:27
2358
Peter Joëls
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:00:57
1:00:04
2359
Jan van der Kleijn
1:00:57
58:14
2360
George Dijkstra
Maassluis
1:00:58
56:11
2361
Sascha Struijs
Groningen
1:00:58
58:51
2362
Marcel Joziasse
Numansdorp
1:01:00
58:40
2363
Timo van der Schee
Rotterdam
1:01:00
58:23
2364
Marc Oosterwijk
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:00
57:03
2365
Kc Ng
Rotterdam
1:01:02
58:22
2366
Jazzy Jumelet
1:01:02
58:28
2367
Raymond van der Zeeuw
Schiedam
1:01:02
57:55
2368
Peter Tops
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:03
59:18
2369
Wouter de Jong
Rotterdam
1:01:04
59:58
2370
Erwin Daalhuisen
Rotterdam
1:01:04
56:56
2371
Ferry Groos
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:04
58:55
2372
Anne Willem de Vries
Amsterdam
1:01:04
55:27
2373
Lennart Campo
Heerlen
1:01:05
58:11
2374
Jan Paardekooper
Westmaas
1:01:05
1:01:05
2375
Peter Hofwegen
Trackstars Nesselande
1:01:06
1:00:29
2376
Maurice Crama
Bleiswijk
1:01:06
58:39
2377
Roberto Ferrero
Madrid
1:01:06
55:16
2378
Ton van Puffelen
's-Gravenhage
1:01:06
1:00:24
2379
Jarno Ruijgrok
Bleiswijk
1:01:07
58:14
2380
Luc Scheepers
Rotterdam
1:01:07
57:55
2381
William Liu
Barendrecht
1:01:09
58:22
2382
Nic Reus
1:01:09
1:00:27
2383
Dick Sanders
Hellevoetsluis
1:01:09
57:26
2384
Maurice Buijzen
Etten-Leur
1:01:10
57:25
2385
Peter Stienstra
Rotterdam
1:01:10
58:05
2386
Steven Tjoe
Rotterdam
1:01:11
57:19
2387
Raoul Wols
Mijnsheerenland
1:01:11
54:48
2388
Joost Zoetemelk
Rotterdam
1:01:11
1:00:20
2389
Dick van der Wal
Spijkenisse
1:01:12
58:45
2390
Vincent de Winkel
Rotterdam
1:01:12
58:38
2391
Andre Jansen
Spijkenisse
1:01:13
58:11
2392
Leonard de Bruine
Rijen
1:01:13
59:32
2393
Pieter Overtoom
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:01:14
59:04
2394
Leendert-Jan Groeneveld
Strijen
1:01:14
58:29
2395
Gerard Bergsma
Rotterdam
1:01:14
55:07
2396
Johan van Gameren
Alblasserdam
1:01:15
58:38
2397
Roger Knecht
Vlaardingen
1:01:15
58:21
2398
Steve Wyman
Hopkinton
1:01:15
59:12
2399
Paul Whitehouse
Rotterdam
1:01:17
56:55
2400
Winston Edam
Rotterdam
1:01:17
59:45
2401
Dimitri Biesheuvel
Schiedam
1:01:18
59:38
2402
Remco Geleijns
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:18
1:00:31
2403
Jan Warbout
Rotterdam
1:01:19
59:58
2404
Jeffrey van der Windt
Vlaardingen
1:01:19
55:19
2405
Leo van Hamburg
1:01:20
56:52
2406
Albert Koorevaar
Schoonhoven
1:01:20
1:00:53
2407
Sander Gravesteijn Baans
Spijkenisse
1:01:20
59:21
2408
Ricasdo Spaan
1:01:20
1:00:43
2409
Jan-Willem Kooijman
1:01:21
59:11
2410
Ron van der Hoeven
Vlaardingen
1:01:21
1:00:26
2411
Tom van Goor
1:01:22
59:16
2412
René van Wamelen
Pijnacker
1:01:22
57:52
2413
Arjan Uwland
Rotterdam
1:01:22
55:48
2414
Martijn Bruns
Fortuna
1:01:22
58:05
2415
Jurgen Klapwijk
Ridderkerk
1:01:23
1:00:08
2416
Ola Strömgren
Stockholm
1:01:23
57:45
2417
Marc Gnurlandino
Rotterdam
1:01:23
55:23
2418
Barry Dekkers
Maassluis
1:01:24
1:00:29
2419
Vincent Bal
Vlaardingen
1:01:24
58:01
2420
Osmar Akira Enomoto
Santo André
1:01:24
1:00:23
2421
Raymond van den Houwen
Rotterdam
1:01:24
58:23
2422
Walter Maas
Schiedam
1:01:26
58:32
2423
Kasper Muileboom
Rotterdam
1:01:26
58:10
2424
David Feijtel
Bergschenhoek
1:01:27
57:02
2425
Bert Burgers
Moordrecht
1:01:27
58:56
2426
Fred Mourik
Rhoon
1:01:27
59:07
2427
Pierre Lassooij
Rotterdam
1:01:27
58:28
2428
Marcel van Dijk
Schiedam
1:01:27
57:27
2429
Hans de Vries
Ridderkerk
1:01:28
1:00:16
2430
Pim van der Noll
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:01:28
57:53
2431
Jan Ketting
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:01:28
58:17
2432
Thij Looman
Haaksbergen
1:01:28
1:00:16
2433
Mischa van Delden
Bergschenhoek
1:01:29
58:23
2434
Paul Paulusma
Rotterdam
1:01:30
1:01:13
2435
Patrick Koek
Halsteren
1:01:31
58:44
2436
Johan Tangerman
Rotterdam
1:01:31
56:07
2437
Daan Haket
Rotterdam
1:01:31
57:56
2438
Theo van Dis
Pallas '93
1:01:31
57:58
2439
Mannus Etten
Rotterdam
1:01:32
58:34
2440
Danny de Jonge
1:01:32
58:58
2441
Arthur Bruijnincx
Rotterdam
1:01:32
1:00:26
2442
Jeffrey Vroegindeweij
Rotterdam
1:01:32
58:05
2443
Martins Dukats
's-Gravenhage
1:01:33
56:27
2444
Hans Verveer
Rotterdam
1:01:33
57:46
2445
Bennet Hahn
Rotterdam
1:01:34
55:35
2446
Ilco Pilon
Rotterdam
1:01:35
56:50
2447
Jan-Pieter de Jong
Hilversum
1:01:35
56:00
2448
Robin Prins
Vlaardingen
1:01:35
57:11
2449
Mark Schrammeijer
Rotterdam
1:01:35
58:35
2450
Marcel van Driel
Zoetermeer
1:01:35
1:01:15
2451
Gert Jan van Rooijen
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:01:35
57:52
2452
Patrick Oort
Rotterdam
1:01:36
1:01:15
2453
Bas van der Borden
Vlaardingen
1:01:36
56:22
2454
Victor Builo
Spijkenisse
1:01:36
57:55
2455
Cees van Duin
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:01:37
57:00
2456
Bob Naring
1:01:37
59:54
2457
Tamas Szili-Torok
Rotterdam
1:01:37
59:58
2458
Carlo Mattheeuws
Zomergem
1:01:38
1:01:35
2459
Bart Stornebrink
Oud-Beijerland
1:01:38
57:21
2460
Peter Hekker
Sprint
1:01:39
56:43
2461
Maarten Witte
Oudenbosch
1:01:39
56:29
2462
Joop Broekman
Rotterdam
1:01:39
1:01:14
2463
Patrick Bless
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:01:39
1:00:42
2464
Nico Dirkx
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:40
1:00:13
2465
Martin van Binnendijk
Leusden
1:01:40
56:49
2466
Mario Woudenberg
Boxtel
1:01:41
58:46
2467
Erik Blokland
1:01:42
57:12
2468
Johan Nagtegaal
Vlaardingen
1:01:42
1:00:24
2469
Rene Gelderman
's-Gravenhage
1:01:43
1:01:15
2470
Jeroen van Ommen
Strijen
1:01:44
58:59
2471
Adrie Haksteeg
Barendrecht
1:01:45
1:01:20
2472
Cor van Tilburg
Barendrecht
1:01:45
1:01:20
2473
Ronald Lagendijk
Voorburg
1:01:45
59:41
2474
B Hendriksen
Pijnacker
1:01:46
59:41
2475
Peter van der Bilt
Rotterdam
1:01:46
58:46
2476
Harrie Vendeloo
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:01:46
58:24
2477
Hans Ormel
Haren Gn
1:01:47
55:45
2478
Michael Pover
Rotterdam
1:01:48
1:01:21
2479
Dirk Pover
Rotterdam
1:01:48
1:01:20
2480
Ton Buurstede
Groene Ster
1:01:48
58:19
2481
Willem Coenraad
Zoetermeer
1:01:48
58:02
2482
John van Tol
Zierikzee
1:01:48
57:07
2483
Marc Dimmendaal
Zoetermeer
1:01:48
57:04
2484
Jan de Jong
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:49
1:01:28
2485
Serge Naberman
Bleiswijk
1:01:50
58:59
2486
Tom Spruyt
Bergschenhoek
1:01:50
57:38
2487
Jan Willem van Gijzen
Dutch Runners Basic
1:01:50
1:01:24
2488
Felix Köbele
Rotterdam
1:01:51
56:31
2489
René Hogervorst
Hoofddorp
1:01:51
58:48
2490
Sander van Prooijen
Rotterdam
1:01:51
58:42
2491
Larbi Houssaini
AAA
1:01:52
58:27
2492
Tim Baan
Rotterdam
1:01:52
1:00:02
2493
Ruud Hendriks
Rotterdam
1:01:53
58:39
2494
Pepijn Heemskerk
1:01:53
59:18
2495
Jasper Vierboom
1:01:54
59:11
2496
Claudi van Hal
Rotterdam
1:01:54
58:51
2497
Machiel Lameris
Pijnacker
1:01:54
57:57
2498
Andre Verschelden
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:55
57:28
2499
Jaap van der Want
Rotterdam
1:01:55
59:32
2500
Youri Berkenbosch
1:01:55
59:12
2501
Drie Vanbreda
Rotterdam
1:01:55
59:37
2502
Arjan de Bruijn
Rotterdam
1:01:55
58:53
2503
Twee Vanbreda
Rotterdam
1:01:56
59:38
2504
Jonas de Groot
Rotterdam
1:01:56
57:26
2505
Boris Boon
Rotterdam
1:01:56
55:48
2506
Kevin Fitskie
Vlaardingen
1:01:57
58:20
2507
Driekus Rakhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
1:01:57
1:01:31
2508
Jasper Klaren
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:57
56:33
2509
Alex Wijnands
Noordwijk Zh
1:01:58
57:45
2510
Robbert Rutten
Utrecht
1:01:58
57:01
2511
Robert Roosenburg
Spijkenisse
1:01:58
1:00:26
2512
Lars Alsemgeest
1:01:59
59:38
2513
Steven Snel
1:01:59
59:50
2514
Rutger Rennings
Puttershoek
1:01:59
59:09
2515
Mark Swaen
Rotterdam
1:02:00
1:01:06
2516
Rob Steenhoek
Vlaardingen
1:02:01
56:50
2517
Brab Brabander
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:02:01
55:56
2518
Arco Bol
Hellevoetsluis
1:02:02
1:00:59
2519
French Student 03
1:02:02
58:23
2520
Sauw-Yuh Tang
Rotterdam
1:02:03
56:19
2521
Hans Bolomey
Rotterdam
1:02:03
1:00:29
2522
Danjan Mudde
Rotterdam
1:02:03
58:14
2523
Eric jan Belier
Rotterdam
1:02:03
1:01:19
2524
Köksal Aytemir
Rotterdam
1:02:04
59:19
2525
Jeroen van Nes
Passaat
1:02:04
59:11
2526
French Student 15
1:02:05
58:24
2527
Raf Stegen
Eindhoven
1:02:05
56:36
2528
Hans Lodeizen
Dirksland
1:02:05
58:00
2529
French Student 04
1:02:05
58:25
2530
Gert-Jan de Vries
Lelystad
1:02:06
1:01:00
2531
Martijn Bijl
1:02:06
58:26
2532
Patrick Boom
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:02:07
1:01:26
2533
Wessel Ritmeijer
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:02:07
1:01:26
2534
Mitchell Eiting
Ridderkerk
1:02:08
1:00:14
2535
Sebastiaan Jansen
1:02:08
58:35
2536
Kees Kleijwegt
Moordrecht
1:02:08
1:01:16
2537
Marc Wildeman
Diomedon
1:02:08
1:00:01
2538
Edgar van de Brug
's-Gravenhage
1:02:09
56:12
2539
Leendert Oosterman
Schiedam
1:02:09
59:05
2540
Michael van Agthoven
Rotterdam
1:02:10
1:00:17
2541
Bart Soetewey
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
1:02:10
1:00:37
2542
Ibrahim Sapmaz
Rotterdam
1:02:10
59:28
2543
Adriaan Oudijk
Houten
1:02:11
1:00:29
2544
Fernando Rivadeneira
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:02:12
55:57
2545
Henk Alberts
Rotterdam
1:02:12
59:55
2546
Kevin van Boven
1:02:12
58:33
2547
Cees van Rijs
Hercules
1:02:12
58:15
2548
Peter Meulemans
's-Gravenhage
1:02:13
1:00:11
2549
Charles Tangerman
Rotterdam
1:02:14
56:50
2550
Arno de Groot
Meppen
1:02:14
59:19
2551
Wiebe Kuipers
Groningen
1:02:14
1:01:31
2552
Rob Bot
Vlaardingen
1:02:15
1:01:05
2553
Sander Tieben
Doetinchem
1:02:15
56:16
2554
Roy Berkhout
Rotterdam
1:02:16
56:16
2555
Erik van der Zee
Rotterdam
1:02:16
58:28
2556
Bernd Oranje
Poortugaal
1:02:16
58:05
2557
Corné Lugtenburg
Geervliet
1:02:16
58:06
2558
Carlos Diaz Alsina
Galapagar
1:02:17
56:28
2559
Bart Wijtman
Rotterdam
1:02:18
1:01:56
2560
Cees Wolswijk
Zuidland
1:02:20
59:10
2561
René Lemson
Haag Atletiek
1:02:20
1:00:02
2562
Laurens Hodes
1:02:21
58:48
2563
Marien de Keizer
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:02:21
59:13
2564
Hans de Lijster
Zoetermeer
1:02:21
59:57
2565
Thomas van Amsterdam
1:02:22
59:44
2566
Ben Bakker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:02:23
1:01:17
2567
Henk Mud
Poortugaal
1:02:23
1:01:20
2568
Ron Duinkerke
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:02:23
1:01:17
2569
Bob de Witte
1:02:23
59:49
2570
Johan van der Riet
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:02:23
57:41
2571
Timothy van Exel
1:02:24
59:46
2572
Victor Gerdt
Rotterdam
1:02:24
56:39
2573
Steven Engel
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:02:24
59:40
2574
Chris de Jongh
1:02:24
59:47
2575
Joeri Bouwman
Spijkenisse
1:02:25
1:01:21
2576
Tristan Timmers
1:02:25
1:00:05
2577
Frank Kruijne
1:02:25
1:00:37
2578
Arjen Nederlof
Rockanje
1:02:25
59:00
2579
Eugene Klerks
Schiedam
1:02:26
59:51
2580
Jim Malcorps
Schiedam
1:02:27
59:23
2581
Piet van Winden
PAC
1:02:27
1:01:49
2582
Keiji Sawa
Rotterdam
1:02:27
58:13
2583
Hans van den Heuvel
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:02:28
59:23
2584
Jeroen van Dam
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:02:29
1:01:01
2585
Jeroen Ideler
Poortugaal
1:02:29
57:02
2586
Bob Winkel
Hoek van Holland
1:02:29
1:01:29
2587
Coen Verschuren
Vlaardingen
1:02:29
59:08
2588
Alexander Kastelein
Poortugaal
1:02:30
57:04
2589
Chi Yung Chung
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:02:30
1:00:29
2590
Willem Stad
Schiedam
1:02:32
59:16
2591
Sebas Winkel
Houten
1:02:33
1:01:35
2592
Ron Nooren
Vleuten
1:02:33
57:21
2593
Rinus Vermue
Dutch Runners Basic
1:02:33
56:53
2594
Italian Student 23
1:02:34
59:53
2595
Jan Coppenrath
Fortuna
1:02:34
59:14
2596
René van der Hoek
Fortuna
1:02:34
59:17
2597
Sammy Gacem
Rotterdam
1:02:34
59:22
2598
Ruben van Wouwe
Barendrecht
1:02:35
59:19
2599
Ron Remie
Schipluiden
1:02:36
59:11
2600
Walter Bonefaas
Ridderkerk
1:02:36
57:38
2601
Hans Koskamp
AVA '70
1:02:36
59:11
2602
Cor Bezemer
Oegstgeest
1:02:36
1:01:00
2603
Marco Balk
De Goorn
1:02:36
1:00:36
2604
Dennis Verduin
Harderwijk
1:02:37
1:02:00
2605
Edward Piguillet
Bergschenhoek
1:02:37
57:48
2606
Cornelis Geert Romers
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:02:37
1:02:17
2607
Danish Student 18
1:02:37
1:00:52
2608
Teus van Vugt
Lekkerkerk
1:02:38
1:02:30
2609
Erwin Stechman
Spijkenisse
1:02:39
1:02:30
2610
Simon van Heck
Rotterdam
1:02:39
58:36
2611
Peter-Paul Akkermans
Delft
1:02:39
1:00:43
2612
Robert Johannes van der Nap
Rotterdam
1:02:39
57:59
2613
Nick van den Berge
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:02:39
58:36
2614
René Keijzer
Rotterdam
1:02:40
59:31
2615
Eric van Dongen
Ouwerkerk
1:02:40
1:01:33
2616
Kevin Rijneveld
Amsterdam
1:02:40
57:02
2617
Armel Lankreijer
Rotterdam
1:02:40
57:02
2618
Mark van Waas
Rotterdam
1:02:41
58:36
2619
Robert van der Meer
Rotterdam
1:02:41
59:10
2620
Camiel Vingerhoets
Rotterdam
1:02:41
56:56
2621
Marcel Twigt
Vlaardingen
1:02:41
59:19
2622
Arie de Snaijer
Strijen
1:02:42
1:02:41
2623
Mark van Veen
Rotterdam
1:02:42
1:00:42
2624
Bas van der Vorm
Bergschenhoek
1:02:42
1:02:13
2625
Edwin Oostrum
Rotterdam
1:02:43
1:00:48
2626
Paul Winkel
Rotterdam
1:02:43
1:00:14
2627
Sebastiaan Heezen
Spijkenisse
1:02:43
59:24
2628
Michel van den Boogaart
Eindhoven
1:02:43
59:53
2629
Martijn Bos
1:02:44
59:11
2630
Sander de Jong
Rotterdam
1:02:44
57:37
2631
Guido Nafzger
Hercules
1:02:45
1:00:23
2632
Raymond van den Ende
Spijkenisse
1:02:45
58:28
2633
Mark Snijder
Spijkenisse
1:02:45
59:36
2634
Jason de Ridder
Maassluis
1:02:45
59:59
2635
Jeroen Bakker
Maassluis
1:02:46
59:57
2636
Arend Hanemaaijer
Den Hoorn Zh
1:02:46
59:15
2637
Chahid Azarkan
Rotterdam
1:02:46
1:00:27
2638
Jurriaan Bastinck
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:02:47
59:26
2639
Nico Hof
Rotterdam
1:02:47
1:01:26
2640
Martin Hof
Bergschenhoek
1:02:47
1:01:30
2641
AT Spanbroek
1:02:47
59:13
2642
Jaap Berndes
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:02:47
59:31
2643
Koos Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
1:02:48
59:31
2644
Robin Wilbrink
1:02:48
1:00:28
2645
Pieter van Spaendonck
1:02:48
1:00:13
2646
Jonathan Siegmund
1:02:49
1:00:29
2647
René Christ
's-Gravenhage
1:02:49
1:01:30
2648
Martin vd Berge
1:02:49
1:01:14
2649
Dick Rotmans
Rotterdam
1:02:51
59:20
2650
Robert Ernst
Rotterdam
1:02:51
1:00:01
2651
Rob Nijgh
Bergschenhoek
1:02:51
1:00:17
2652
Albert Maat
Vlaardingen
1:02:52
1:00:18
2653
Anne Nouwt
Vlaardingen
1:02:52
1:00:47
2654
Thomas Zijderveld
1:02:53
59:18
2655
Bert Lankhaar
Rotterdam
1:02:53
58:36
2656
Karel Dubbeld
Waterweg
1:02:53
1:00:20
2657
Erik Lichtenveldt
Rotterdam
1:02:54
57:04
2658
Hilbrand Pastoor
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:02:54
1:00:51
2659
Sander van der Kraan
Rotterdam
1:02:54
59:55
2660
Chris Beers
Rotterdam
1:02:55
58:03
2661
Hans van Maanen
Arendonk
1:02:55
58:14
2662
Casper Bezemer
Rotterdam
1:02:56
1:01:22
2663
Gerrit Visser
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:02:56
1:00:48
2664
Bram de Boo
Delft
1:02:56
59:32
2665
Anton van der Sanden
Dordrecht
1:02:56
58:13
2666
Jan Vlasveld
Barendrecht
1:02:57
1:02:49
2667
Dirk den Ouden
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:02:57
1:00:54
2668
Herman Rennings
Numansdorp
1:02:57
1:00:09
2669
Jürgen Valies
Rotterdam
1:02:57
59:18
2670
Vincent Polotzek
Dortmund
1:02:57
56:58
2671
Carlos Monteiro
Rotterdam
1:02:58
1:00:30
2672
Martin Hoes
Rotterdam
1:02:58
1:02:20
2673
Samuel Haines
Phoenix
1:02:59
1:01:00
2674
Leo Waaijers
Rotterdam
1:03:00
1:00:17
2675
Jeroen de Wit
Rhoon
1:03:00
58:00
2676
Jorrit van Deursen
Wijchen
1:03:00
58:44
2677
Dick Bredius
Rotterdam
1:03:00
1:01:21
2678
Brian van der Vall
Rotterdam
1:03:01
58:01
2679
Gwenn Schrijn
Spijkenisse
1:03:01
58:02
2680
Niels van Rijn
1:03:01
1:01:33
2681
Marnix Overzier
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:03:02
59:18
2682
Richard de Jong
Polsbroek
1:03:02
58:55
2683
Joost de Wilde
Hoofddorp
1:03:02
58:45
2684
Peter van Oppen
Amsterdam
1:03:02
58:55
2685
Klaas Koning
Akkrum
1:03:02
59:04
2686
Czech Student 03
1:03:03
1:01:19
2687
Gerard Koreman
Rotterdam
1:03:04
59:27
2688
Vincent Stofberg
Barendrecht
1:03:04
59:46
2689
Marco Bierkens
Dinteloord
1:03:04
59:46
2690
Max Hokke
1:03:04
1:00:21
2691
Edgar Weijers
Nieuw-Vennep
1:03:05
57:34
2692
Ronald te Lindert
Vlaardingen
1:03:05
1:02:17
2693
Paul Snel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:03:06
1:01:25
2694
Carlo Kassam
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:03:07
1:01:45
2695
Nico Scheffer
Vlaardingen
1:03:07
1:00:48
2696
Arie Vlasblom
Ridderkerk
1:03:07
1:01:19
2697
Werner de Gier
Arkel
1:03:07
1:01:54
2698
Peter Blondé
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:03:08
1:01:38
2699
Jaco Polet
Rotterdam
1:03:08
59:23
2700
Edwin de Kwant
Rhoon
1:03:08
58:22
2701
Richard Dijkhuizen
Spijkenisse
1:03:08
1:02:09
2702
Oscar Westerhout
Rotterdam
1:03:09
57:50
2703
Rick Dijkhuizen
Spijkenisse
1:03:09
1:02:09
2704
Rene Mol
Rotterdam
1:03:10
57:54
2705
Cees Montfrooij
Spijkenisse
1:03:10
1:01:03
2706
Martijn Springvloet
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:03:11
59:44
2707
Paul Heijdel
Delft
1:03:11
59:00
2708
Christian van der Lof
Rotterdam
1:03:11
58:28
2709
Rob van Pelt
Zuidland
1:03:11
1:00:02
2710
Cees Visser
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:03:12
1:01:50
2711
Jan-Peter Keizer
Rotterdam
1:03:12
1:01:48
2712
Ruben Nogueira Cuervo
Vlaardingen
1:03:12
59:41
2713
Eric Tabben
Rotterdam
1:03:13
57:21
2714
Ivo Kerckhoffs
Rotterdam
1:03:13
59:24
2715
Jari Felius
Spijkenisse
1:03:13
57:33
2716
Davey van der Hammen
Rotterdam
1:03:13
58:26
2717
Fernando Vitor Bastos Marques
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:03:13
1:00:08
2718
Edward van der Pijl
Rotterdam
1:03:14
1:00:26
2719
Davidson Duarte Santos
Rotterdam
1:03:14
56:56
2720
Bart Twigt
Papendrecht
1:03:14
59:52
2721
René van Teijlingen
Fortuna
1:03:15
59:53
2722
Sjoerd Riemeijer
Alkmaar
1:03:15
58:59
2723
Koen Vos
Alkmaar
1:03:15
59:01
2724
Marcel de Leur
Hellevoetsluis
1:03:16
57:41
2725
Peter van Stee
Lewedorp
1:03:17
57:37
2726
Aat van Beers
Rotterdam
1:03:18
1:00:08
2727
Mitchel Godijn
Delfgauw
1:03:18
1:02:17
2728
Nick Spijkers
Rotterdam
1:03:20
1:00:08
2729
Jelle Vlieger
Spijkenisse
1:03:20
57:40
2730
Mark van Galen
Rotterdam
1:03:20
58:32
2731
Ronald Man in t Veld
Rotterdam
1:03:21
59:43
2732
Rens Ilgen
Rotterdam
1:03:21
1:02:47
2733
Emil Weise
Rotterdam
1:03:22
1:02:49
2734
Jesee Norcross
Rotterdam
1:03:22
1:01:11
2735
Henk Compter
Rotterdam
1:03:23
1:01:33
2736
Martijn van Hal
Rotterdam
1:03:23
57:36
2737
Marco Nijssen
Steenbergen Nb
1:03:23
1:01:11
2738
Carel Ilgen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:23
1:02:47
2739
Rob Metheuver
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:03:24
1:01:49
2740
Jeroen Slinger
Barendrecht
1:03:24
1:00:33
2741
Mark Janssen
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:03:25
1:02:05
2742
Edu de la Combe
Leiden
1:03:27
1:03:10
2743
Jorrit Meijer
Rotterdam
1:03:27
57:23
2744
Herman Ilgen
Rotterdam
1:03:28
1:02:53
2745
Edwin Boers
Rotterdam
1:03:28
59:44
2746
Donald van Dommelen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:03:29
59:15
2747
Guus Janssen
Papendrecht
1:03:30
1:02:30
2748
Ad de Jong
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:03:31
59:01
2749
Marco Spel
Hellevoetsluis
1:03:33
1:00:18
2750
Gerard van Groeningen
Rotterdam
1:03:34
1:03:25
2751
Kees Schop
Barendrecht
1:03:37
1:02:27
2752
Allan Davies
St.Ives
1:03:37
1:01:41
2753
Eric van der Beek
's-Gravenhage
1:03:37
1:01:41
2754
Frank Werner
Rotterdam
1:03:37
1:01:24
2755
Wai Hung Woo
Schiedam
1:03:39
59:03
2756
Jan Tuink
Spijkenisse
1:03:39
1:01:32
2757
Jeroen van der Waal
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:03:40
58:46
2758
Erwin Suijker
Breda
1:03:40
1:02:56
2759
Danish Student 21
1:03:40
1:01:59
2760
Dick van de Ketterij
Rotterdam
1:03:41
1:01:44
2761
René Groenendijk
Oud-Beijerland
1:03:41
59:53
2762
Andre van den Doel
Rotterdam
1:03:41
1:02:11
2763
Jack van Vugt
THOR
1:03:41
1:01:13
2764
Emile Hennink
Nieuwegein
1:03:42
57:30
2765
Kees Broek
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:03:42
1:01:28
2766
Don Schoon
Rotterdam
1:03:42
1:01:53
2767
Ky Scova Righini
Rotterdam
1:03:42
59:47
2768
Boy Blom
Rotterdam
1:03:43
1:01:54
2769
René Quist
PAC
1:03:43
57:52
2770
Jeroen Hols
Rotterdam
1:03:44
1:00:40
2771
Henk van Dijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:03:45
58:33
2772
Lesley Namysl
1:03:45
1:01:28
2773
Marc van Laar
Rotterdam
1:03:45
58:04
2774
David van Rikxoort
Rotterdam
1:03:46
1:00:25
2775
Willem van Zanten
Ridderkerk
1:03:46
1:00:30
2776
Ronald Huizer
Rotterdam
1:03:47
59:44
2777
Danny Schildwacht
1:03:47
1:03:11
2778
Guus Smit
Dutch Runners Gold
1:03:47
59:56
2779
Marc Wevers
Spijkenisse
1:03:48
1:00:26
2780
Edwin Eschmeijer
Pernis Rotterdam
1:03:48
1:02:16
2781
Rob Rothman
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:03:48
58:11
2782
Arjan vd Merwe
Heinenoord
1:03:48
57:29
2783
Frans Janssen
Spijkenisse
1:03:50
1:03:29
2784
Martijn van der Valk
Rotterdam
1:03:50
59:30
2785
Peter de Jonge
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:03:50
59:12
2786
Bert Pluimert
Zwijndrecht
1:03:51
1:02:20
2787
Peter Beckmann
Barendrecht
1:03:52
1:02:16
2788
Roderick Hondelink
Amsterdam
1:03:53
1:03:17
2789
Benjamin de Witte
Rotterdam
1:03:54
59:14
2790
Leen van der Linde
Ouddorp Zh
1:03:54
1:00:12
2791
Robert Mallee
Dutch Runners Basic
1:03:54
1:03:00
2792
Edwin Stuit
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:03:54
1:00:30
2793
Raymond Mandersloot
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:03:55
1:01:40
2794
Pak Yueng Mok
Rotterdam
1:03:55
58:34
2795
Maarten Steendam
Bilthoven
1:03:55
1:00:08
2796
Wesley Reijerkerk
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:03:55
1:01:48
2797
Rene Verschoof
Rotterdam
1:03:56
1:01:42
2798
Noud van Pelt
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
1:03:57
1:02:21
2799
Stefan Claessens
Rotterdam
1:03:57
58:21
2800
Michael Buddenbaum
Rotterdam
1:03:57
1:01:43
2801
Ting Wei Lee
Rotterdam
1:03:58
1:03:58
2802
Nico Bommeljé
Bergen op Zoom
1:03:58
1:01:34
2803
Jeroen Groen
Passaat
1:03:59
1:01:44
2804
Ed Tchai
Mijnsheerenland
1:03:59
1:03:11
2805
Farid Darkaoui
Rotterdam
1:03:59
59:12
2806
Bart IJsebaert
Oud-Beijerland
1:04:01
1:00:44
2807
Piet de Zwarte
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:04:01
1:01:48
2808
Rinus de Boer
Rotterdam
1:04:01
1:02:26
2809
Laurens Gebuis
Rotterdam
1:04:01
58:33
2810
Ed Kuipers
Barendrecht
1:04:02
58:07
2811
Walter van Gessele
Amsterdam
1:04:02
57:44
2812
Frank van Bodegom
Rotterdam
1:04:03
1:01:07
2813
Wilco Kooijman
Barendrecht
1:04:03
1:00:48
2814
Tim van Bruggen
Rotterdam
1:04:03
59:20
2815
Matthijs Engering
Harderwijk
1:04:04
1:03:25
2816
Dirk van Pelt
Zuidland
1:04:04
1:00:54
2817
Martijn van der Starre
Rotterdam
1:04:05
57:57
2818
Dick Trouw
Rotterdam
1:04:05
58:22
2819
William Rentier
Rotterdam
1:04:05
1:01:13
2820
Leo Oldenburg
Rotterdam
1:04:06
1:03:24
2821
Melvin Nijholt
Ridderkerk
1:04:06
1:00:24
2822
Gert Heres
De Gemzen
1:04:07
1:02:05
2823
Jorrit Kramer
Amsterdam
1:04:07
59:20
2824
Drazen Jankovic
Rotterdam
1:04:07
59:26
2825
Arnoud van Es
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:04:07
1:01:10
2826
David Schrijvers
Rotterdam
1:04:08
1:01:30
2827
Bert Woutersen
Schiedam
1:04:08
59:28
2828
Johan Rijnbeek
Bleiswijk
1:04:08
59:33
2829
Paolo Enrico Zuppa
Genova
1:04:09
1:00:17
2830
Wish Gainda
Rotterdam
1:04:09
1:00:19
2831
Erik Dielen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:04:09
58:29
2832
Joost de Slegte
Pijnacker
1:04:09
1:02:59
2833
Rob Lugtenburg
Rotterdam
1:04:10
1:03:18
2834
Dennis Polak
Ridderkerk
1:04:10
59:32
2835
Jeroen Blok
Ridderkerk
1:04:11
1:02:17
2836
Regilio Duurham
Spijkenisse
1:04:12
1:00:47
2837
Bartjan Oskam
Houten
1:04:12
1:03:11
2838
Peter Blok
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:04:12
1:02:18
2839
Jos Koppert
Monster
1:04:13
1:02:53
2840
Bart van der Maaden
Rotterdam
1:04:14
1:00:28
2841
Arjan Klompe
Rotterdam
1:04:14
58:53
2842
Kees Olsthoorn
Spijkenisse
1:04:15
59:24
2843
Rudy de Jong
's-Gravenhage
1:04:15
1:01:26
2844
Kees Paak
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:04:15
58:13
2845
Daan van den Broek
Maasland
1:04:16
1:03:47
2846
Dik Otterspeer
Rhoon
1:04:16
59:30
2847
Lucas Raggers
Rotterdam
1:04:17
1:04:00
2848
John van Heeswijk
1:04:17
58:29
2849
Maurick Docent 01
1:04:17
58:28
2850
Remco Faulborn
Rotterdam
1:04:17
58:48
2851
Han van der Wagt
Spijkenisse
1:04:19
1:02:29
2852
Joop Voets
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:04:20
1:03:59
2853
Bart Impens
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:04:20
1:04:20
2854
Ron Noordhuis
Rotterdam
1:04:20
1:00:21
2855
Anton Wustrow
Rotterdam
1:04:20
1:02:10
2856
Italian Student 29
1:04:20
1:01:35
2857
Rob Eger
Energie
1:04:21
1:03:30
2858
Italian Student 28
1:04:21
1:01:35
2859
Piet van Wouwe
Barendrecht
1:04:21
1:01:05
2860
Jan-Willem Hoogeweegen
Rotterdam
1:04:21
1:01:25
2861
Gabriel Barranco Hazelhorst
Brielle
1:04:22
1:00:52
2862
Adriaan van Verseveld
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:04:22
1:01:40
2863
John de Nijs
Rotterdam
1:04:22
59:58
2864
Koert van de Polder
Brielle
1:04:22
1:00:52
2865
Mart van Ineveld
Rotterdam
1:04:24
1:01:11
2866
Mark Sikkema
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:04:24
58:54
2867
Aad Bennis
Bergschenhoek
1:04:24
1:00:59
2868
Zes Vanbreda
Rotterdam
1:04:25
1:01:14
2869
Ronald van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
1:04:25
1:02:42
2870
Rolf Dullemond
Mijdrecht
1:04:25
1:03:03
2871
Wim Span
Rotterdam
1:04:25
1:02:08
2872
Sebastiaan Berghout
Rotterdam
1:04:25
1:01:44
2873
Rene van der Hout
1:04:26
1:00:46
2874
Rafael Fernandez Ruiz
Rotterdam
1:04:26
1:01:49
2875
Hennie Chan
Rotterdam
1:04:27
1:01:03
2876
Danny van Luijk
's-Gravenhage
1:04:28
1:00:54
2877
Ludo Nuijten
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:04:28
59:23
2878
Frank van Katwijk
Dordrecht
1:04:28
1:02:03
2879
André van der Giessen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:04:29
1:01:20
2880
Joeri Wagner
1:04:29
1:02:08
2881
Erwin Dijkman
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:04:30
1:03:44
2882
Sander van den Driesschen
Poortugaal
1:04:30
1:01:45
2883
Sander Sonnemans
Schiedam
1:04:30
1:01:35
2884
Francisco van Jole
Rotterdam
1:04:31
1:02:08
2885
Rajat Sharma
Amsterdam
1:04:31
58:41
2886
Wouter Lemckert
Rotterdam
1:04:31
1:01:05
2887
Chris Fransen
Amsterdam
1:04:31
58:15
2888
Koos van der Zande
Vlaardingen
1:04:32
1:01:50
2889
Martin Groenescheij
Amsterdam
1:04:32
59:02
2890
Günther Bouwens
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:04:33
1:01:27
2891
Rene Jansen
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:04:34
1:00:24
2892
Arjan Dieleman
1:04:34
1:03:09
2893
Jochem de Graaf
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
1:04:35
1:02:11
2894
Rob Wienk
Rotterdam
1:04:35
1:03:19
2895
Ruurd Gietema
Rotterdam
1:04:36
1:03:13
2896
Gert Vermeulen
Bergambacht
1:04:37
1:00:33
2897
Martijn van Ettinger
Vlaardingen
1:04:37
1:00:52
2898
Walter Dielemans
Amsterdam
1:04:38
1:03:09
2899
Ignasi Gubert
Amsterdam
1:04:38
58:24
2900
Hareld Dielemans
Amsterdam
1:04:38
1:03:09
2901
Manu Laxminarayan
Rotterdam
1:04:39
1:01:18
2902
Ruben Butler
Rotterdam
1:04:39
1:00:53
2903
Bert Morsink
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:04:39
1:00:38
2904
Tim Verhage
's-Gravenhage
1:04:40
59:08
2905
Wesley De Smedt
Rotterdam
1:04:40
1:03:52
2906
Peter Verhage
's-Gravenhage
1:04:40
59:08
2907
Marcel van Zomeren
Almere
1:04:41
59:15
2908
Gerhard Ambachtsheer
Rotterdam
1:04:41
1:01:26
2909
Andre de Deugd
Ridderkerk
1:04:42
1:00:54
2910
Martin Lavooi
Schiedam
1:04:42
1:03:32
2911
Brian Walburg
's-Gravenhage
1:04:43
1:01:23
2912
Hans Fleischhauer
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:04:43
1:02:36
2913
Joaquin Gomez
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
1:04:43
1:03:34
2914
Ellerd Liem
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:04:44
1:03:32
2915
David Ruijtenberg
Rotterdam
1:04:44
1:02:50
2916
Cor Kanters
Waddinxveen
1:04:45
1:02:40
2917
Aad Smit
Haastrecht
1:04:45
1:02:50
2918
Anne Pietersma
Rotterdam
1:04:47
1:00:55
2919
Pak Lam Chan
Poortugaal
1:04:47
1:03:28
2920
Rene Landman
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:04:49
1:03:16
2921
Hugo Keemink
Spijkenisse
1:04:50
1:01:41
2922
Jeffrey Feron
's-Gravenhage
1:04:50
59:11
2923
Robert Peeperkorn
Rotterdam
1:04:51
1:03:54
2924
James Schatz
Oud-Beijerland
1:04:52
1:01:58
2925
Mark Monster
Zwijndrecht
1:04:52
1:03:00
2926
Erik Meijer
Rotterdam
1:04:52
1:00:26
2927
Derek Niemoller
Amsterdam
1:04:53
58:52
2928
Marijn Bunnik
's-Gravenhage
1:04:54
1:04:54
2929
Cock van Wouwen
Rhoon
1:04:54
1:03:02
2930
Richard van Neck
Rotterdam
1:04:54
59:22
2931
Cenda Melichar
Rotterdam
1:04:54
58:40
2932
Jim Harren
Wassenaar
1:04:55
1:02:56
2933
Martin de Klerk
Rotterdam
1:04:55
1:02:10
2934
Soesanto Bosari
Rotterdam
1:04:55
1:03:42
2935
Erik Hazenack
Rotterdam
1:04:55
58:49
2936
Clemens Beerden
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:04:55
1:00:15
2937
Jeroen Waltman
1:04:56
1:01:21
2938
Nitin Shahi
Rotterdam
1:04:56
59:00
2939
Maurice Dekkers
1:04:56
1:01:21
2940
Anton Vuik
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:04:59
1:01:00
2941
Ab Lausberg
Rotterdam
1:05:00
1:01:08
2942
Carlos Niehof
Streefkerk
1:05:01
1:01:58
2943
Jeroen Ruissen
Fortuna
1:05:01
1:01:44
2944
Vincent Gutman
Rotterdam
1:05:02
1:01:12
2945
Arie van Wijngaarden
Mijnsheerenland
1:05:03
1:02:49
2946
Daniel Bazuin
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:05:04
1:03:15
2947
Martijn Janssen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:04
58:22
2948
Chiel van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
1:05:04
1:00:21
2949
Ricardo Hemelop
1:05:05
1:02:03
2950
Huibert van der Weijden
Schiedam
1:05:05
1:01:52
2951
Dustin Bek
1:05:05
1:01:39
2952
Wim Luneburg
Spijkenisse
1:05:07
1:01:07
2953
Patrick Dunnewolt
Wassenaar
1:05:08
1:03:44
2954
Tjebbe Will
Breda
1:05:09
1:00:44
2955
Piet Gerdt
Rotterdam
1:05:09
59:24
2956
Marcel van der Burgt
Rotterdam
1:05:09
1:01:20
2957
Mike Sideridis
Bergambacht
1:05:11
1:03:17
2958
Marcel van Steenis
Putten
1:05:12
1:02:07
2959
Ton Kinnaer
Schiedam
1:05:13
1:02:17
2960
Leo Nebbeling
Utrecht
1:05:13
1:00:30
2961
Danish Student 20
1:05:15
1:03:37
2962
René Schilperoord
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:05:16
1:00:45
2963
Herman Bakker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:05:17
1:03:17
2964
Junichi Uda
Roosendaal
1:05:17
1:04:48
2965
Martinus de Horde
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:17
1:02:39
2966
Kees Ahaus
Apeldoorn
1:05:19
1:04:42
2967
Mark Kuijpers
Barendrecht
1:05:19
1:03:40
2968
Eric van Heck
Rotterdam
1:05:21
1:05:05
2969
John Kerpel
Oud-Beijerland
1:05:22
1:01:46
2970
John Barends
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:05:22
1:01:45
2971
Piet Brussé
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:05:22
1:00:54
2972
Ron Sahertian
Poortugaal
1:05:22
1:01:32
2973
Amrish Jagroe
1:05:23
1:02:46
2974
Johan Versteeg
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:05:23
1:04:17
2975
Peter Remmerswaal
Leidschendam
1:05:23
59:11
2976
Michael Pewther
Plantation
1:05:24
1:01:51
2977
Willem Heij
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:05:24
1:02:11
2978
Koos Rijshouwer
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:05:24
1:04:47
2979
Piet Feijnenbuik
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:05:25
1:05:24
2980
Guido de Wolf
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:05:26
1:01:35
2981
Evan Marmarinos
Spijkenisse
1:05:26
1:02:42
2982
Dirk-Jan Vink
Rotterdam
1:05:27
1:03:07
2983
Leo Heijmans
Rotterdam
1:05:27
1:04:58
2984
Danish Student 11
1:05:28
1:03:39
2985
Richard Wang
Rotterdam
1:05:28
1:05:28
2986
Jan-Willem Sanders
Rotterdam
1:05:28
1:03:02
2987
Hans van Dooren
Veldhoven
1:05:29
1:03:17
2988
Martien Ariaans
Rotterdam
1:05:29
1:00:34
2989
Danish Student 23
1:05:29
1:03:42
2990
Justin Bijkerk
Houten
1:05:29
1:03:03
2991
Ruud Hooijer
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:05:30
1:00:39
2992
Bas Kruijsen
Hellevoetsluis
1:05:31
59:14
2993
Fred Dozy
Spark
1:05:32
1:02:21
2994
Jan Manschot
Rotterdam
1:05:32
1:04:28
2995
Ozkan Unal
1:05:33
1:03:09
2996
Wim van Ginneke
Rotterdam
1:05:33
1:02:01
2997
Kees de Haard
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:05:34
1:03:29
2998
Kenneth van den Hoven
Papendrecht
1:05:35
1:02:32
2999
Jacques Heimeriks
Bleiswijk
1:05:36
1:01:00
3000
Marco Verhoek
Rotterdam
1:05:37
1:02:19
3001
Hans Olthoff
Rotterdam
1:05:37
1:02:19
3002
Ted Groenewoud
Noordwijk Zh
1:05:38
1:01:28
3003
Tiziano Quintarelli
Dordrecht
1:05:39
1:01:57
3004
Piet van Brouwershaven
Gorinchem
1:05:41
1:03:44
3005
Maikel Zuidmeer
Dordrecht
1:05:41
1:02:55
3006
Sander van der Hoogt
Vlaardingen
1:05:41
1:02:06
3007
Ton Slager
BAV
1:05:41
1:03:41
3008
Harry Splinter
BAV
1:05:41
1:03:41
3009
Peter Simons
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:05:43
1:00:06
3010
Pascal van Batenburg
Rotterdam
1:05:43
1:02:07
3011
Jelmer Rijsdijk
1:05:44
1:04:21
3012
Jan Pronk
Rockanje
1:05:44
1:02:17
3013
Erik Hartman
Alblasserdam
1:05:45
1:01:12
3014
Abdel Ftinache
1:05:45
1:03:07
3015
Jan Willem de Bruin
Rotterdam
1:05:46
1:02:08
3016
Marc Karreman
Poortugaal
1:05:46
1:00:57
3017
Rick Klein Velthuis
Delft
1:05:46
1:01:05
3018
Vincent van Varik
Rotterdam
1:05:46
1:03:08
3019
Paul Sanderse
Rotterdam
1:05:46
1:03:36
3020
Dennis Cevering
1:05:46
1:00:25
3021
Dick Assenberg van Eijsden
Voorne Atletiek
1:05:47
1:02:20
3022
Henk Zwep
Parthenon
1:05:47
1:02:54
3023
Arie den Hoed
Parthenon
1:05:48
1:03:01
3024
Ron van der Mispel
Cothen
1:05:48
59:28
3025
Jacco Sipkema
Breda
1:05:48
1:00:03
3026
Vincent Böke
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:05:48
1:01:39
3027
Piet Moerkerken
Rotterdam
1:05:50
1:02:39
3028
Rick Jubitana
Veghel
1:05:51
1:02:07
3029
Erik de Wekker
Rotterdam
1:05:51
1:01:27
3030
Ido van der Leer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:05:51
1:05:51
3031
Johan Bruin
Zwijndrecht
1:05:53
1:04:29
3032
Wim Loohuis
Spijkenisse
1:05:53
1:01:58
3033
John Terpstra
Vlissingen
1:05:53
1:01:31
3034
Albert de Vries
Ede Gld
1:05:54
1:02:16
3035
Frank Janssen
Spijkenisse
1:05:54
1:00:14
3036
Erik Jansen
Moerkapelle
1:05:54
1:01:17
3037
Marlon Bidesie
Rotterdam
1:05:56
1:05:30
3038
Franklin Koolman
Rotterdam
1:05:59
1:01:50
3039
Wilfred Karel
Spijkenisse
1:05:59
1:02:48
3040
Rob Walstra
Rotterdam
1:06:00
1:02:47
3041
Aart-Jan van der Heul
Sliedrecht
1:06:01
1:04:19
3042
Richard Embregts
Breda
1:06:01
1:04:53
3043
Chris Mulder
Rhoon
1:06:01
1:02:40
3044
Christian Pecqueux
Calais
1:06:01
59:45
3045
Marcel Verhagen
Rhoon
1:06:02
1:04:57
3046
Niek van Dommelen
Dordrecht
1:06:03
1:05:53
3047
Jacob Buizer
Heinenoord
1:06:03
59:44
3048
Léon Maurice Rang
Rotterdam
1:06:04
1:03:36
3049
Henk Molenaar
Ridderkerk
1:06:04
1:02:32
3050
Aad Luijendijk
Rotterdam
1:06:04
1:04:13
3051
Henk Teunissen
Oostkapelle
1:06:04
1:03:38
3052
Arnoud de Callafon
Rotterdam
1:06:05
1:03:39
3053
Dik Verweij
Hellevoetsluis
1:06:05
1:00:46
3054
Eelko Bolt
Rotterdam
1:06:07
1:00:58
3055
Sven Gassler
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
1:06:07
1:05:37
3056
Hans van Lent
Rotterdam
1:06:07
1:03:33
3057
Tom Herweijer
Barendrecht
1:06:10
1:05:46
3058
Thijs van Veen
1:06:12
1:04:02
3059
Romeo Brouwer
1:06:13
1:04:02
3060
Diederik Backelandt
Putten
1:06:13
1:05:39
3061
Chris de Jong
Rotterdam
1:06:14
1:04:49
3062
Erwin Verweij
Rotterdam
1:06:14
1:03:59
3063
Carel van der Burg
Meteren
1:06:14
1:04:33
3064
John Visser
Rotterdam
1:06:16
1:05:18
3065
Marco Tomassen
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:06:17
1:03:13
3066
John van Zomeren
1:06:18
1:01:12
3067
Rihan Warraich
Rotterdam
1:06:18
1:00:23
3068
Eric van Rie
Breda
1:06:21
1:03:59
3069
Sjoerd IJzerman
Streefkerk
1:06:21
1:04:56
3070
Tom van der Riet
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:06:21
1:01:39
3071
Mario Braat
Heenvliet
1:06:21
1:01:07
3072
Xander Vlasblom
Zwijndrecht
1:06:22
1:04:57
3073
Arjan IJzerman
Streefkerk
1:06:22
1:04:57
3074
Jeffrey Vollebregt
Vlaardingen
1:06:22
1:02:47
3075
Herman Vermeijs
Rotterdam
1:06:23
1:02:45
3076
Kees Terdu
Heinenoord
1:06:23
1:06:06
3077
Ronald Hellendoorn
Noordwijk Zh
1:06:23
1:03:54
3078
Dion Kops
1:06:24
1:03:40
3079
Kees van Bekkum
Rotterdam
1:06:24
1:01:57
3080
Erik Koning
Rotterdam
1:06:24
1:04:34
3081
Kees Metselaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:06:25
1:05:53
3082
Arnold Oranje
Rotterdam
1:06:25
1:03:16
3083
Svend van der Weijden
1:06:25
1:03:26
3084
Adrian Voinicu
Amsterdam
1:06:25
1:00:13
3085
Remco van Dillen
Rotterdam
1:06:26
1:02:41
3086
Laurens van den Berg
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:06:26
1:05:34
3087
Pierre Brinkman
Oud-Beijerland
1:06:26
1:05:16
3088
Leo van de Water
Spijkenisse
1:06:27
1:01:05
3089
Marcel Kanters
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
1:06:27
1:04:23
3090
Enrico de Wolf
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:06:27
1:02:38
3091
Jack van den Hul
Zwolle
1:06:29
1:02:18
3092
Hewilky Alves Angelo
's-Gravenhage
1:06:30
1:00:33
3093
Gerard Wapenaar
Fortuna
1:06:30
1:02:59
3094
John Veulings
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:06:32
1:03:47
3095
Jeroen Krol
Rotterdam
1:06:32
1:01:15
3096
Cees van Haaster
Uithoorn
1:06:33
1:01:09
3097
Ed Hartskeerl
Rotterdam
1:06:33
1:02:25
3098
Arthur van Geloven
Rotterdam
1:06:34
1:05:21
3099
Jeroen van Esdonk
Rotterdam
1:06:37
1:02:51
3100
Rutger Bolt
Rotterdam
1:06:37
1:02:22
3101
Marcel Schouwenaar
Delft
1:06:38
1:00:20
3102
Louwerens Selier
Rotterdam
1:06:39
1:02:57
3103
Jielis Pakvis
Maasland
1:06:39
1:01:25
3104
Leo Bravenboer
Rotterdam
1:06:39
1:01:45
3105
Edward Wienke
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:06:40
1:00:18
3106
Emile van Smaalen
Zwartebroek
1:06:40
1:03:37
3107
Johan Tenthof van Noorden
Rotterdam
1:06:40
1:03:19
3108
John Visser
Mijnsheerenland
1:06:41
1:05:52
3109
Curney Romney
1:06:41
1:03:56
3110
Rob Winkel
Rotterdam
1:06:41
1:04:11
3111
Ed Boef
Schiedam
1:06:41
1:04:05
3112
Wilfred Pince van der Aa
Sliedrecht
1:06:42
1:03:28
3113
Jean Paul van den Berge
Rotterdam
1:06:42
1:02:59
3114
Joost Jansen
Vlaardingen
1:06:42
1:01:04
3115
Bart Gill
's-Gravenhage
1:06:43
1:04:59
3116
Laurens Buijt
Rhoon
1:06:43
1:02:20
3117
Mickel van Katwijk
Barendrecht
1:06:44
1:02:21
3118
Robin Hilverts
Rotterdam
1:06:45
1:06:23
3119
Bo Bogaard
Heiloo
1:06:45
1:00:12
3120
Willem Dahrs
1:06:45
1:04:19
3121
Siete Hazekamp
Groningen
1:06:45
1:02:49
3122
Rob Roepius
Rockanje
1:06:46
1:06:30
3123
Jan van Exel
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
1:06:47
1:03:23
3124
Lesley de Visser
Hellevoetsluis
1:06:47
1:05:06
3125
Albert Mulder
PAC
1:06:47
1:04:00
3126
Polish Student 08
1:06:48
1:04:12
3127
Folkert Blauw
Rotterdam
1:06:48
1:03:42
3128
Marco Krediet
Deventer
1:06:48
1:02:18
3129
Alexander Vinke
Zeist
1:06:51
1:01:17
3130
Jeroen de Schepper
Schiedam
1:06:52
1:04:12
3131
Johan Zeeman
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:06:53
1:03:00
3132
Stephen van der Knoop
Zwijndrecht
1:06:53
1:01:21
3133
Arnold Corstanje
Vlaardingen
1:06:54
1:05:16
3134
Salvador Alba Garcia
Vlaardingen
1:06:55
1:00:12
3135
Mike van der Will
Dordrecht
1:06:55
1:05:21
3136
Luis Soares
Rotterdam
1:06:56
1:01:15
3137
Gertjan Pap
Dordrecht
1:06:56
1:05:23
3138
Olivier Colle
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
1:06:57
1:04:53
3139
Ronald van Ginkel
Mijnsheerenland
1:06:57
1:02:13
3140
Peter Kuijpers
Tilburg
1:06:58
1:04:45
3141
Jan Fischer
Rotterdam
1:06:59
1:04:04
3142
Frits van der Schaaf
Rotterdam
1:06:59
1:04:04
3143
Willem van der Helm
Rotterdam
1:06:59
1:01:59
3144
Antoon Tuijl
Zwijndrecht
1:06:59
1:02:35
3145
Joey Lim
Rotterdam
1:07:00
1:06:01
3146
Martin Schenk
Rozenburg Zh
1:07:00
1:03:26
3147
Donald van Prooijen
Mijnsheerenland
1:07:01
1:03:20
3148
Willem van Poeteren
Leiderdorp
1:07:01
1:00:48
3149
Aad Kinnegen
Ridderkerk
1:07:01
1:00:47
3150
Menno Wessel
Ridderkerk
1:07:02
1:00:49
3151
Steven van Hattem
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:07:04
1:02:54
3152
Leander Matse
1:07:04
1:04:08
3153
Sven Metselaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:07:04
1:03:19
3154
Jos Elias
's-Gravenhage
1:07:04
1:05:58
3155
Greg Dijksman
Rotterdam
1:07:05
1:03:26
3156
Hans van Harten
Rotterdam
1:07:05
1:02:40
3157
Frans Brandt
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:07:06
1:03:17
3158
Mark Bouwers
Rotterdam
1:07:07
1:02:28
3159
Geert Taekema
Brielle
1:07:07
1:02:06
3160
Boy Sahertian
Oud-Beijerland
1:07:08
1:02:50
3161
Nico van Straten
Trackstars Nesselande
1:07:08
1:04:03
3162
Peter van der Bie
Oud-Beijerland
1:07:08
1:02:51
3163
Gerwin Kaman
Alblasserdam
1:07:09
1:06:14
3164
Janwillem Eijgelaar
Abcoude
1:07:10
1:01:11
3165
Max Scaramelli
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
1:07:10
1:05:53
3166
Martijn Provily
Alblasserdam
1:07:10
1:03:57
3167
Willem Verburg
Loopgroep Capelle aan den Ijssel
1:07:11
1:05:27
3168
Jan Liefhebber
Poortugaal
1:07:11
1:03:50
3169
Lammert Bakker
Rotterdam
1:07:12
1:02:50
3170
Hylke Bakker
Rotterdam
1:07:12
1:02:52
3171
Alexander Huisman
Barendrecht
1:07:12
1:04:20
3172
Jacques Hofs
Spark
1:07:15
1:04:54
3173
Ruud van der Giessen
Barendrecht
1:07:19
1:04:07
3174
Falco Tuerlings
Rotterdam
1:07:20
1:05:30
3175
Erik van Rijswijk
Poortugaal
1:07:21
1:04:50
3176
Mariano van Batenburg
Rotterdam
1:07:21
1:06:49
3177
Danny Meys
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:07:22
1:01:16
3178
Michel Janssen
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:07:22
1:00:57
3179
Etienne van den Berg
Hellevoetsluis
1:07:22
1:06:17
3180
Izzat Iqbal
Petaling Jaya
1:07:22
1:05:21
3181
Carlo Lussi
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:07:22
1:03:02
3182
Maik Heegstra
1:07:23
1:04:33
3183
Remco Bontenbal
1:07:23
1:05:14
3184
Robert Haaijk
Rheden
1:07:23
1:01:19
3185
Lars van Mourik
1:07:23
1:04:33
3186
Mohamed el Ouasghiri
Rotterdam
1:07:24
1:01:20
3187
Jan Brons
Spijkenisse
1:07:25
1:01:21
3188
Leen van Spronsen
Rozenburg Zh
1:07:28
1:04:37
3189
Yujiro Katsura
Rotterdam
1:07:28
1:07:06
3190
Frans Peters
Spijkenisse
1:07:30
1:04:12
3191
John Taal
Ridderkerk
1:07:31
1:03:03
3192
Nelson Mejia
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:07:32
1:04:09
3193
René Kramer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:07:34
1:04:27
3194
Jelle van der Maat
Rhoon
1:07:35
1:05:35
3195
Juliao Amancio do Rosario
Rotterdam
1:07:36
1:07:32
3196
Radek Timmer
Rotterdam
1:07:37
1:03:50
3197
Michael Erkelens
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:07:37
1:01:46
3198
Willem Bosma
Spijkenisse
1:07:37
1:03:08
3199
Ton Bosma
Hellevoetsluis
1:07:38
1:05:12
3200
Johan Kelly
Zwijndrecht
1:07:39
1:04:29
3201
Max van Millegen
Rotterdam
1:07:40
1:04:19
3202
Arthur Schuit
Rotterdam
1:07:40
1:02:14
3203
Ruud Jung
Schiedam
1:07:40
1:02:30
3204
Frans van de Polder
Rotterdam
1:07:41
1:02:31
3205
Davy van Uffelen
Rotterdam
1:07:42
1:05:18
3206
Hossam Haggag
Nieuw-Vennep
1:07:42
1:04:42
3207
Richard Fatih
Rotterdam
1:07:43
1:04:40
3208
Matthew Pyle
Amstelveen
1:07:44
1:04:04
3209
Cor van den Adel
Ridderkerk
1:07:44
1:04:26
3210
Arie Mol
Rozenburg Zh
1:07:46
1:05:53
3211
Ramy Mohamed
Leidschendam
1:07:46
1:01:44
3212
Sjaak Blaak
1:07:47
1:03:33
3213
Paul Ruys
Houten
1:07:48
1:03:14
3214
Guido Schotten
Sint Pancras
1:07:49
1:03:55
3215
Willem Piekaar
Rotterdam
1:07:49
1:03:01
3216
Rene Desjardijn
Vlaardingen
1:07:50
1:02:43
3217
Achim Hepp
Dortmund
1:07:50
1:01:54
3218
Maarten Paauw
1:07:50
1:06:00
3219
Peter Toorenburgh
Rotterdam
1:07:50
1:02:28
3220
Ronnie van Schaik
Dronryp
1:07:50
1:02:27
3221
John Plank
PAC
1:07:51
1:03:37
3222
Marco Moorman
Fortuna
1:07:52
1:03:46
3223
Jacobus de Vries
Waterweg
1:07:52
1:05:30
3224
Hendrik vd Keijl
Delft
1:07:53
1:03:49
3225
Rob van der Giessen
Fortuna
1:07:54
1:04:06
3226
Wim Kooiman
1:07:55
1:03:37
3227
Rob Deenen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:07:57
1:03:09
3228
Robbert-Jan Zondag
Rotterdam
1:07:57
1:03:09
3229
Jose Fortes
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:07:58
1:04:06
3230
Sander Heerbaart
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:07:59
1:05:14
3231
Cees Schutt
Dutch Runners Gold
1:07:59
1:07:12
3232
Edwin Hoefman
Rotterdam
1:08:00
1:04:49
3233
Marcel Diederiks
Rotterdam
1:08:01
1:04:02
3234
Rick Kegel
Rotterdam
1:08:02
1:02:37
3235
Italian Student 35
1:08:02
1:04:54
3236
Jeroen Cok
Barendrecht
1:08:03
1:02:33
3237
Marcel Muusz
Rotterdam
1:08:04
1:01:57
3238
Jonathan de Chateau
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:04
1:01:58
3239
Adrien Lambot
Forges
1:08:04
1:05:00
3240
Jan-Willem Pauptit
's-Gravenhage
1:08:05
1:05:21
3241
Florin Dobre
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:08:06
1:05:52
3242
Rob van Oevelen
Schiedam
1:08:08
1:03:24
3243
Peter van der Wilt
Rotterdam
1:08:09
1:04:58
3244
Ron aan de Wiel
Rhoon
1:08:10
1:06:09
3245
Zeven Vanbreda
Rotterdam
1:08:10
1:05:00
3246
Renger Guliker
Putten
1:08:11
1:07:30
3247
Theo van Iperen
Vlaardingen
1:08:11
1:05:15
3248
Jan Verhoeven
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:08:12
1:05:17
3249
Yasuyuki Hashimoto
Rotterdam
1:08:13
1:02:45
3250
Diego Anriquez
Amsterdam
1:08:14
1:04:48
3251
Louis Haagman
Fortuna
1:08:16
1:04:28
3252
Dick Kik
Krabbendijke
1:08:17
1:02:34
3253
Mark Braspenning
Eindhoven
1:08:18
1:02:39
3254
Oscar Molenkamp
1:08:19
1:05:44
3255
Ton van der Valk
's-Gravenhage
1:08:20
1:04:24
3256
Robert Lindenberg
Poortugaal
1:08:20
1:05:19
3257
Italian Student 20
1:08:23
1:05:38
3258
Peter Ravestein
Schiedam
1:08:24
1:04:08
3259
Ray Maijnard
's-Gravenhage
1:08:24
1:02:23
3260
Erik Wessels
Rotterdam
1:08:25
1:05:33
3261
Iftekhar Ali Chishti
Rotterdam
1:08:25
1:05:00
3262
Paul Mersel
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:08:25
1:05:33
3263
Petr Kuruc
Rotterdam
1:08:25
1:02:09
3264
Remo de Vries
Rhoon
1:08:26
1:05:47
3265
Arthur Verbraak
PAC
1:08:26
1:05:19
3266
John Brouwers
Spijkenisse
1:08:26
1:06:46
3267
Hans van den Berg
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:08:27
1:02:20
3268
Fabian Rensman
Spijkenisse
1:08:27
1:04:12
3269
Peter Kamsteeg
Rotterdam
1:08:27
1:03:09
3270
Rob de Groot
Zuid-Beijerland
1:08:29
1:06:36
3271
Jasper Jansen
Halsteren
1:08:30
1:03:34
3272
Hans van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:08:30
1:03:56
3273
Jeroen van Duijl
Rotterdam
1:08:30
1:02:49
3274
Ron Haanstra
Fortuna
1:08:31
1:02:50
3275
Renato Mesquita
Sao Paulo
1:08:32
1:04:33
3276
Joep Klabbers
Rotterdam
1:08:32
1:03:00
3277
Louis Hegeman
Kombijsport
1:08:33
1:06:19
3278
Ap van der Pijl
Rotterdam
1:08:33
1:05:09
3279
Robert Bransen
Maassluis
1:08:33
1:05:45
3280
Michael Lansbergen
Schiedam
1:08:33
1:02:50
3281
Arend Harrewijne
Zutphen
1:08:36
1:02:15
3282
Paul Raats
Etten-Leur
1:08:37
1:07:01
3283
Theo Janse
Burgh-Haamstede
1:08:38
1:05:08
3284
Giel Devile
Rotterdam
1:08:38
1:05:16
3285
Gerrit van Duijn
Vlaardingen
1:08:38
1:03:35
3286
Charlie Ribbels
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:08:39
1:05:43
3287
Albert de Borst
1:08:40
1:04:58
3288
Rien Bezemer
Dreischor
1:08:40
1:03:23
3289
Marco Bavelaar
Ridderkerk
1:08:41
1:05:28
3290
Roderick Charbo
Rotterdam
1:08:42
1:02:11
3291
Steven Roosen
Rotterdam
1:08:42
1:02:56
3292
Pierre Bankras
Rotterdam
1:08:43
1:03:29
3293
Walter Keemink
Fortuna
1:08:43
1:07:51
3294
Bertus van Onselen
Monster
1:08:44
1:07:23
3295
Richard van den Born
Zoetermeer
1:08:44
1:06:00
3296
Robin Noort
Ridderkerk
1:08:44
1:04:20
3297
Jan Ipenburg
De Kieviten
1:08:45
1:06:39
3298
Eric Dekker
Rotterdam
1:08:46
1:06:33
3299
Emile Kalis
Rotterdam
1:08:46
1:03:19
3300
Jacob van Lindenberg
Holten
1:08:47
1:06:41
3301
Polish Student 01
1:08:47
1:05:02
3302
Wim van Wijngaarden
Spark
1:08:48
1:06:36
3303
Dean Otts
Rotterdam
1:08:48
1:05:22
3304
Willem Lageman
Vlaardingen
1:08:49
1:03:39
3305
Ron Vlasblom
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:08:52
1:04:08
3306
Pascal van Sintmaartensdijk
Ridderkerk
1:08:53
1:04:27
3307
Alfred Moeckli
Zollikon
1:08:53
1:02:50
3308
Paolo Pochettino
Milano
1:08:53
1:02:37
3309
Jim Soemodi Hardli
Spijkenisse
1:08:54
1:05:53
3310
Mario Klaver
Rotterdam
1:08:56
1:06:47
3311
Ferry den Hoed
Rotterdam
1:08:56
1:05:27
3312
Cees Boer
Meise
1:08:57
1:07:10
3313
Jack Molenaars
Rotterdam
1:08:58
1:05:35
3314
Frank Raaphorst
Rotterdam
1:08:59
1:05:15
3315
Erik Coolen
's-Gravenhage
1:09:01
1:07:53
3316
Wesley Cheret
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:09:02
1:05:28
3317
John Jansen
Rotterdam
1:09:03
1:06:04
3318
Robert Poinsitt
Barendrecht
1:09:04
1:05:24
3319
Ronald Bosk
Rotterdam
1:09:04
1:05:47
3320
Ron Schelling
Numansdorp
1:09:04
1:04:59
3321
Jurijan Saveur
Loopgroep Capelle aan den Ijssel
1:09:05
1:07:20
3322
Adrie Woltering
Loopgroep Capelle aan den Ijssel
1:09:05
1:07:19
3323
Peter van der Raad
Vlaardingen
1:09:05
1:06:52
3324
Diepek Soekhoe
's-Gravenhage
1:09:05
1:03:37
3325
Ben Bogaars
1:09:06
1:06:24
3326
Bas Bogaars
1:09:06
1:06:23
3327
Wim Meertens
Leiden
1:09:06
1:06:45
3328
Dmitiri Dudnychenko
1:09:06
1:05:57
3329
Philip Lacet
Abcoude
1:09:07
1:03:08
3330
Wolter Scheelings
Schiedam
1:09:07
1:04:48
3331
Dennis Meijboom
Brielle
1:09:09
1:04:46
3332
Luc Molenaar
Nijkerk Gld
1:09:10
1:08:34
3333
Henk Gordijn
Vlaardingen
1:09:11
1:06:28
3334
Mario Signorini
1:09:11
1:06:23
3335
Vier Vanbreda
Rotterdam
1:09:12
1:02:54
3336
Marcel Stolk
Bergschenhoek
1:09:12
1:04:53
3337
Lars van Grevenbroek
Rotterdam
1:09:12
1:05:27
3338
Leo 't Hart
Rotterdam
1:09:13
1:06:09
3339
Bert Bul
Rotterdam
1:09:13
1:04:03
3340
Ted Uneputty
Spijkenisse
1:09:13
1:05:48
3341
Max de Boer
Rotterdam
1:09:15
1:04:24
3342
Raymond Kok
Rotterdam
1:09:16
1:04:58
3343
Martin Kloet
Meteren
1:09:17
1:07:36
3344
Nico Krul
's-Gravenhage
1:09:18
1:04:08
3345
Aad van Uffelen
Vlaardingen
1:09:19
1:03:41
3346
Stefan Westbroek
Rotterdam
1:09:19
1:06:16
3347
Frank Reesink
PAC
1:09:19
1:04:54
3348
Driekus Heijsteeg
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:09:20
1:06:51
3349
Cees de Zeeuw
Rotterdam
1:09:21
1:06:06
3350
Bert van der Zalm
Spijkenisse
1:09:21
1:07:44
3351
Hilbert van Arendonk
Schiedam
1:09:21
1:08:01
3352
Arjen Blok
Dordrecht
1:09:21
1:03:10
3353
EHJM van der Steen
Dordrecht
1:09:21
1:07:57
3354
Dennis Jansson
Rotterdam
1:09:21
1:07:56
3355
Martin Lautenschläger
Zwijndrecht
1:09:23
1:06:47
3356
Danny Mulder
Rotterdam
1:09:23
1:08:51
3357
Rob Olieman
Delft
1:09:24
1:08:51
3358
Ad Wingen
Rotterdam
1:09:26
1:04:05
3359
Marc Dooge
Oosterland
1:09:26
1:05:08
3360
Gerard van der Wagt
Spijkenisse
1:09:27
1:06:10
3361
Piet Hofwegen
Passaat
1:09:27
1:04:40
3362
Erik Barth
Maassluis
1:09:28
1:08:14
3363
Hugo van Dam
Rotterdam
1:09:30
1:04:27
3364
Winfred van Egteren
Stroe
1:09:30
1:07:35
3365
William Gielen
Voorthuizen
1:09:30
1:07:36
3366
Dave Salomons
Schiedam
1:09:32
1:07:01
3367
Cornelis Vermoen
Maassluis
1:09:33
1:04:28
3368
Jo Smeets
Zoetermeer
1:09:33
1:07:09
3369
Peter van Spronssen
Voorschoten
1:09:33
1:08:49
3370
Joey Diepstraten
1:09:34
1:06:22
3371
Youri Tieman
Rotterdam
1:09:34
1:07:54
3372
Frank van Roon
Maassluis
1:09:34
1:06:54
3373
Harold Kanters
Rotterdam
1:09:35
1:06:27
3374
Hans Buquet
Barendrecht
1:09:35
1:04:28
3375
Frans Tutuhatunewa
Rotterdam
1:09:35
1:05:27
3376
Ben van Deurzen
Rotterdam
1:09:35
1:05:11
3377
Erik Faber
Rotterdam
1:09:36
1:05:30
3378
Frans Bul
Rotterdam
1:09:36
1:06:29
3379
Ivo Oostveen
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:09:38
1:07:39
3380
Robert Steur
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:09:38
1:09:38
3381
Italian Student 24
1:09:39
1:06:32
3382
Bob Schickendantz
Ridderkerk
1:09:40
1:05:53
3383
John van Loenhout
Rotterdam
1:09:41
1:07:25
3384
Thomas Hazelaar
Rotterdam
1:09:47
1:04:00
3385
Jack Verhoeven
Spijkenisse
1:09:47
1:04:36
3386
Dennis van der Graaf
1:09:48
1:07:28
3387
Stef Flipse
Poortugaal
1:09:48
1:03:34
3388
Jelle Landman
Numansdorp
1:09:49
1:08:37
3389
Salomon Eelvelt
Schiedam
1:09:49
1:07:19
3390
Ted de Man
Hellevoetsluis
1:09:49
1:05:10
3391
Jean Paul van Belle
Spijkenisse
1:09:50
1:09:04
3392
Joost Martens
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:09:51
1:08:23
3393
Karim Belhaj
Oud-Beijerland
1:09:52
1:05:39
3394
Rob Rijbering
Rotterdam
1:09:56
1:06:32
3395
Richard Anker
1:09:56
1:06:24
3396
Henk Polet
Hekelingen
1:09:57
1:05:05
3397
Danny de Hey
Spijkenisse
1:09:58
1:09:38
3398
Reinard Schippers
Rotterdam
1:09:58
1:09:38
3399
Chris van Aken
Spijkenisse
1:09:59
1:08:48
3400
Dirk Schipper
Spijkenisse
1:09:59
1:08:35
3401
Pieter Schipper
Marken
1:10:00
1:08:35
3402
Charles van Blijswijk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:10:00
1:05:32
3403
Sven Reijerkerk
Dordrecht
1:10:00
1:10:00
3404
Stephan de Vaal
Spijkenisse
1:10:01
1:06:07
3405
Anand Ramcharan
Rotterdam
1:10:01
1:07:07
3406
Mundo Kasmo
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:10:02
1:06:07
3407
Fred Wienen
Spijkenisse
1:10:03
1:06:35
3408
Jaap van den Hooven
Westmaas
1:10:04
1:05:03
3409
Jan van Vliet
Oud-Beijerland
1:10:04
1:05:03
3410
Kevin van der Starre
Sliedrecht
1:10:04
1:08:34
3411
Menno Bol
Prinsenbeek
1:10:05
1:06:10
3412
Jeroen van de Velde
Schiedam
1:10:05
1:08:35
3413
Vince van der Hilst
1:10:05
1:08:20
3414
Ton de Koning
Ridderkerk
1:10:06
1:08:29
3415
Rene Brouwer
Rotterdam
1:10:08
1:05:36
3416
Ruud van Dijk
Zwolle
1:10:11
1:06:37
3417
Jack Gaudelius
Schiedam
1:10:15
1:08:48
3418
Jan Speyer
Vlaardingen
1:10:15
1:06:57
3419
Marc Hollaardt
Zoetermeer
1:10:16
1:04:05
3420
Gerard Schenk
Vlaardingen
1:10:19
1:05:12
3421
Czech Student 10
1:10:19
1:08:35
3422
Czech Student 07
1:10:20
1:08:35
3423
Gerard Hoogendoorn
Spijkenisse
1:10:21
1:06:24
3424
Arselaan Gilani
Rotterdam
1:10:22
1:04:26
3425
Edward Vleeschdraager
Zoetermeer
1:10:24
1:04:14
3426
Hans Bulters
Amersfoort
1:10:26
1:06:26
3427
Marco Baas
Spijkenisse
1:10:26
1:08:13
3428
Marcel van Leest
's-Gravenhage
1:10:26
1:10:11
3429
Harry van den Aardweg
VanDrielRunners
1:10:28
1:05:35
3430
Peter Barbier
Oud-Beijerland
1:10:30
1:10:26
3431
Ton van der Leije
Schiedam
1:10:31
1:10:25
3432
Mark Vos
Rotterdam
1:10:32
1:07:27
3433
Aziem Jarmohamed
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:10:32
1:09:02
3434
Arno Stapersma
Fortuna
1:10:33
1:06:46
3435
Ernst Moerkerken
Ridderkerk
1:10:33
1:04:46
3436
Paul Burger
Vlaardingen
1:10:34
1:10:27
3437
Sander Frijters
1:10:37
1:07:45
3438
Berry Wientjes
Oud-Beijerland
1:10:37
1:07:47
3439
Gert-Jan Mos
Haarlem
1:10:38
1:08:27
3440
Henk van Schaik
Energie
1:10:40
1:07:23
3441
Daan van den Boer
1:10:41
1:07:42
3442
Ruben Krommenhoek
Rotterdam
1:10:43
1:10:19
3443
Rody Schelling
Numansdorp
1:10:43
1:10:20
3444
Pim Stok
Rotterdam
1:10:43
1:05:15
3445
Renee Sorber
1:10:45
1:08:20
3446
Wim Jongenelen
Rhoon
1:10:48
1:05:53
3447
Gerard Barendregt
Dutch Runners Gold
1:10:48
1:05:52
3448
Har Hensgens
Vlaardingen
1:10:50
1:05:34
3449
Leen Grave
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:10:52
1:07:49
3450
Wijnand Por
Numansdorp
1:10:53
1:08:21
3451
Paul Schmitt
1:10:53
1:09:06
3452
Rassoul Dianati
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:10:53
1:06:34
3453
Paiam Dianati
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:10:53
1:06:35
3454
Peter Herrewijnen
Spijkenisse
1:10:53
1:07:34
3455
Hans Verduijn
Spijkenisse
1:10:54
1:07:33
3456
Rik van Delft
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:10:55
1:06:26
3457
Paul Aarsen
Bloemendaal
1:10:55
1:04:50
3458
Echart Verweij
Rotterdam
1:10:57
1:05:36
3459
Gerard Verweij
Stellendam
1:10:57
1:05:37
3460
Frank Muller
Hercules
1:10:58
1:08:01
3461
John Maasbach
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:10:59
1:09:46
3462
Cees Boender
Numansdorp
1:10:59
1:09:47
3463
Joost Hamers
1:11:00
1:07:19
3464
Willem de Groot
Hoek van Holland
1:11:01
1:04:58
3465
Sylvester van Deurzen
Piershil
1:11:01
1:09:43
3466
Julius Smale
IJsselstein Ut
1:11:01
1:04:58
3467
Mats van der Pol
1:11:04
1:07:22
3468
Han Warnier
Zeist
1:11:04
1:05:18
3469
Danish Student 16
1:11:05
1:09:27
3470
Jan Paul Lottering
Rotterdam
1:11:05
1:05:12
3471
Fred Snel
1:11:06
1:06:15
3472
Bhaashkar Ramautar
Rotterdam
1:11:06
1:08:15
3473
Martin von Harras
Rotterdam
1:11:08
1:09:49
3474
Danish Student 02
1:11:08
1:09:29
3475
Leo Ophof
Rotterdam
1:11:10
1:05:17
3476
Wijnand Ophof
Rotterdam
1:11:10
1:05:17
3477
Eric Plugge
Zoetermeer
1:11:10
1:07:26
3478
Bart van der Wal
Kwintsheul
1:11:11
1:06:56
3479
Martin Beerden
Rotterdam
1:11:11
1:06:30
3480
Adri Konings
Rhoon
1:11:11
1:09:00
3481
Fred Landers
Zoetermeer
1:11:12
1:08:47
3482
Steven Geensen
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:11:16
1:08:46
3483
Erwin Geensen
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:11:16
1:08:46
3484
Martin van Vliet
Bleiswijk
1:11:17
1:09:42
3485
Yorick Hordijk
1:11:18
1:08:39
3486
Kees Harte
Elst Gld
1:11:19
1:10:24
3487
Sebastiaan van der Eem
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:20
1:08:06
3488
Adriaan Kaptein
Loopgroep Run A Round
1:11:20
1:09:03
3489
Raymond Lips
Oud-Beijerland
1:11:21
1:09:33
3490
Peter Oranje
Spijkenisse
1:11:22
1:08:29
3491
Laurens van Buuren
Reeuwijk
1:11:22
1:06:20
3492
Mark van Buuren
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:11:23
1:06:20
3493
Julio Hermelijn
Zoetermeer
1:11:25
1:05:14
3494
Charles van de Loo
Cuijk
1:11:25
1:06:17
3495
Carlo Reeser
's-Gravenhage
1:11:26
1:06:26
3496
Kevin Buijsse
1:11:26
1:08:35
3497
Leen Hordijk
Rotterdam
1:11:27
1:06:32
3498
Kees Harmsen
Vlaardingen
1:11:28
1:05:28
3499
Paul Klaassen
Breda
1:11:32
1:06:28
3500
Henk van der Velden
Rotterdam
1:11:33
1:06:30
3501
Robin Lausberg
Rotterdam
1:11:33
1:07:42
3502
Frank van Brakel
Rotterdam
1:11:35
1:09:23
3503
Roel Meringa
Zoetermeer
1:11:36
1:05:23
3504
Willem van den Berg
Spijkenisse
1:11:39
1:06:41
3505
Wim Leukemans
Merchtem
1:11:39
1:09:54
3506
Christiaan Schakel
Amsterdam
1:11:39
1:07:55
3507
Taco Verheijden
1:11:40
1:07:34
3508
Joop Schols
Spark
1:11:40
1:11:32
3509
Kazuhiko Kawamura
Roosendaal
1:11:40
1:11:11
3510
Ronald de Vos
Halsteren
1:11:41
1:08:00
3511
Luciano Azevedo
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:11:41
1:07:25
3512
Czech Student 08
1:11:43
1:09:59
3513
Jack Ruben
1:11:43
1:10:04
3514
Rob van Santen de Hoog
Hoek van Holland
1:11:44
1:05:38
3515
Frank Tammer
Spijkenisse
1:11:45
1:08:50
3516
Wei-Chin Hsu
Tainan
1:11:45
1:09:09
3517
Walter Karamoy Faulhaber
Almere
1:11:45
1:08:51
3518
Marcel van Boheemen
Zoetermeer
1:11:48
1:07:11
3519
André Raaijmakers
Pallas '93
1:11:52
1:10:23
3520
Tom Smulders
Utrecht
1:11:52
1:06:56
3521
René Benschop
Utrecht
1:11:52
1:06:55
3522
Kevin Klepper
Barendrecht
1:11:53
1:05:51
3523
Koen Janssen
Hellevoetsluis
1:11:55
1:08:25
3524
Polish Student 05
1:11:55
1:09:25
3525
Jurgen Bouwens
Amersfoort
1:11:58
1:08:50
3526
Rob Groenendijk
Bleiswijk
1:11:59
1:08:06
3527
Fred Nijsen
Numansdorp
1:12:02
1:06:44
3528
Evert Jan Aarts
Utrecht
1:12:05
1:11:11
3529
Jos Coppens
Ridderkerk
1:12:06
1:07:50
3530
Harry Hilgersom
Zoetermeer
1:12:11
1:07:43
3531
Albert Bosma
Barendrecht
1:12:11
1:08:40
3532
Erwin Boudestijn
Rotterdam
1:12:11
1:08:44
3533
Aad Gille
Rotterdam
1:12:15
1:11:10
3534
Bas van der Pluijm
1:12:16
1:09:59
3535
Jack Tibbert
Hellevoetsluis
1:12:16
1:10:40
3536
Duco van der Nol
Rotterdam
1:12:19
1:07:50
3537
Perry Parengkuan
's-Gravenhage
1:12:19
1:06:36
3538
Frans van der Vlist
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:12:20
1:11:11
3539
John van Haagen
1:12:21
1:08:59
3540
Daniel Bordiniuc
Brussels
1:12:21
1:06:10
3541
Harold de Groot
Rotterdam
1:12:25
1:08:25
3542
Chi-Yang Liu
Kaohsiung
1:12:26
1:09:50
3543
Jetse Timmers
Waddinxveen
1:12:26
1:06:04
3544
John van Grevenbroek
Rotterdam
1:12:28
1:08:43
3545
Jasper Overtoom
Zoetermeer
1:12:30
1:10:20
3546
Eric Schunselaar
Rotterdam
1:12:32
1:07:38
3547
Raul Marrachinho
1:12:33
1:10:26
3548
Ruud Poot
Hellevoetsluis
1:12:34
1:06:58
3549
Ben Blom
's-Gravendeel
1:12:34
1:09:58
3550
Peter Schotman
Rotterdam
1:12:36
1:12:20
3551
Thijs Reukers
Rotterdam
1:12:40
1:11:49
3552
Cor van Velzen
Vlaardingen
1:12:40
1:07:15
3553
Bert-Jan Kok
Barendrecht
1:12:40
1:11:23
3554
Cor Goudriaan
Vlaardingen
1:12:40
1:07:15
3555
André Vlug
Ridderkerk
1:12:42
1:10:03
3556
Bastiaan Woudstra
Rotterdam
1:12:42
1:06:45
3557
Richard Liekens
Barendrecht
1:12:43
1:10:59
3558
Ton Verheezen
Vlaardingen
1:12:43
1:07:19
3559
Oscar van den Boogaart
Rotterdam
1:12:44
1:10:24
3560
Ibrahim Kilinc
Rotterdam
1:12:47
1:10:09
3561
Abdulkadir Olmez
Rotterdam
1:12:47
1:10:08
3562
Dennis Grashuis
's-Gravenhage
1:12:48
1:07:21
3563
Ton van der Liet
Rotterdam
1:12:49
1:08:01
3564
Sven Gustafsson
Rotterdam
1:12:50
1:08:01
3565
Robin Huisman
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:12:51
1:09:08
3566
Peter Koning
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:12:55
1:10:13
3567
Wim van Assenberg Eijsden
Tinte
1:12:56
1:11:16
3568
John van Assenberg Eijsden
Tinte
1:12:57
1:11:15
3569
Marc Chauchard
Asnières sur Seine
1:12:58
1:11:16
3570
Yukio Kakiuchi
Tokyo
1:12:58
1:12:07
3571
Niels Huitema
Poortugaal
1:12:58
1:07:17
3572
Rob van Nieuwburg
Vleuten
1:12:59
1:09:16
3573
Frans de Klerck
Amsterdam
1:13:00
1:09:32
3574
Martin Roumimper
's-Gravenhage
1:13:00
1:09:39
3575
Guus van de Ven
1:13:02
1:10:03
3576
Kresten Reniers
Rotterdam
1:13:08
1:08:34
3577
Hung Hoang
Rotterdam
1:13:08
1:07:14
3578
Pascal van Dijk
Rotterdam
1:13:10
1:07:55
3579
Bram Oosterman
Dordrecht
1:13:10
1:07:17
3580
Mathijs Hoornweg
Fortuna
1:13:10
1:09:37
3581
John Smits
Rotterdam
1:13:11
1:11:45
3582
Henk Minnaard
Rotterdam
1:13:11
1:08:34
3583
Marcel Driest
Rotterdam
1:13:19
1:08:14
3584
Michel Schumacher
Duiven
1:13:20
1:08:41
3585
Pascal Mignon
Dureil
1:13:25
1:12:28
3586
Jakko Vermeulen
1:13:25
1:10:34
3587
Koen Bruens
1:13:25
1:10:46
3588
Levent Altun
Rotterdam
1:13:28
1:10:29
3589
Jeroen Lieverdink
Rotterdam
1:13:29
1:08:46
3590
Marco 't Hoen
Rotterdam
1:13:29
1:08:47
3591
Martin Roodnat
Papendrecht
1:13:30
1:07:28
3592
Willem Ovaa
Rotterdam
1:13:31
1:07:52
3593
Jack van Holstein
Rotterdam
1:13:32
1:07:10
3594
Koos van Holstein
Rotterdam
1:13:33
1:07:09
3595
Martijn Budding
Utrecht
1:13:34
1:10:36
3596
Guy Hesselink
1:13:39
1:10:48
3597
Henri Lupgens
1:13:40
1:10:49
3598
Jurgen Jansen
Rotterdam
1:13:45
1:09:49
3599
Bas Hubers
Haag Atletiek
1:13:49
1:11:50
3600
Thom Hoedemakers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:13:52
1:07:34
3601
Geert Brulot
Rotterdam
1:14:01
1:11:20
3602
Cor Vogelaar
Rotterdam
1:14:01
1:11:33
3603
Jan Vis
Rotterdam
1:14:07
1:09:17
3604
Remco Amesz
Poortugaal
1:14:09
1:09:15
3605
Johan Bekius
Nooitgedacht
1:14:11
1:08:43
3606
Rob Hakfoort
Schiedam
1:14:12
1:13:03
3607
Aad Uleman
Maassluis
1:14:13
1:08:12
3608
Floris Vos
Rotterdam
1:14:13
1:11:08
3609
Ad Hartman
Uden
1:14:15
1:11:39
3610
Rob Verseput
Rotterdam
1:14:19
1:13:37
3611
Jan Dirk Vis
Pijnacker
1:14:20
1:10:24
3612
Marco de Zwarte
Heerjansdam
1:14:22
1:12:08
3613
Aad Stortenbeker
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:14:22
1:11:09
3614
Jelmer Eising
Rotterdam
1:14:23
1:09:22
3615
Daniel Kram
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:14:23
1:11:23
3616
Leen Rosmolen
1:14:24
1:09:48
3617
Coen van Dijk
1:14:25
1:09:48
3618
Joost Devile
Rotterdam
1:14:28
1:11:06
3619
Winajk Gajadhar
1:14:30
1:13:24
3620
Charles van Steenwijk
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:14:31
1:13:41
3621
Kees Geluk
Vlaardingen
1:14:32
1:09:07
3622
Andy Man
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:14:35
1:12:30
3623
Martin Wong
Rotterdam
1:14:35
1:12:30
3624
Italian Student 27
1:14:38
1:11:31
3625
Italian Student 30
1:14:38
1:11:31
3626
Theo Oosterom
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:14:39
1:10:04
3627
Italian Student 33
1:14:39
1:11:32
3628
Paul van der Spek
Rotterdam
1:14:39
1:08:58
3629
Chantal Elsinga
Hellevoetsluis
1:14:40
1:10:09
3630
Reinier Kuijer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:14:41
1:13:23
3631
Pieter Stouten
Rotterdam
1:14:43
1:12:56
3632
Melvin van Twuijver
Rotterdam
1:14:43
1:09:26
3633
Joeke Warmerdam
Dordrecht
1:14:46
1:08:32
3634
Edgar van de Weteringe Buys
Rotterdam
1:14:59
1:08:54
3635
Klusc Merkestein
Rotterdam
1:15:11
1:09:35
3636
Peter Simonis
Rotterdam
1:15:11
1:09:32
3637
Frank Ferdinand
Vaassen
1:15:16
1:10:30
3638
Dirk Stoop
Alblasserdam
1:15:17
1:09:02
3639
Robert van der Lee
Barendrecht
1:15:21
1:13:27
3640
Eric Lagerwaart
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:15:21
1:13:14
3641
Rob Bade
Rotterdam
1:15:26
1:13:36
3642
Lotfi Agoujil
Rotterdam
1:15:26
48:29
3643
Luit Huisman
Zwijndrecht
1:15:27
1:13:38
3644
Maarten den Brinker
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
1:15:27
1:13:23
3645
Ronald Hoek
Bergschenhoek
1:15:35
1:10:32
3646
Marc Adelmund
Rhoon
1:15:35
1:11:46
3647
Steven Wierckx
Papendrecht
1:15:36
1:10:39
3648
Tijs Koerts
Papendrecht
1:15:36
1:11:51
3649
Guido Stoter
1:15:37
1:10:22
3650
Peter Veldkamp
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:15:44
1:14:38
3651
Ruarri Rogan
Amsterdam
1:15:44
1:11:03
3652
Eric Chin Sue
Barendrecht
1:15:46
1:10:51
3653
Ferry Wessels
Naaldwijk
1:15:53
1:11:17
3654
Terence Hesselmann
Vlaardingen
1:16:02
1:15:30
3655
Max Ruijsbroek
Rotterdam
1:16:05
1:14:52
3656
Jan Paak
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:16:07
1:13:50
3657
Robert Kroon
Hellevoetsluis
1:16:08
1:13:05
3658
Mitchell Stam
1:16:08
1:12:39
3659
Chris Hunter
Hekelingen
1:16:11
1:12:16
3660
René Bakkers
Rotterdam
1:16:14
1:12:31
3661
Ahmet Kilinc
Rotterdam
1:16:14
1:13:36
3662
Paul van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
1:16:37
1:11:28
3663
Loek Boonstra
Waalre
1:16:42
1:12:51
3664
Willem Smit
Rozenburg Zh
1:16:43
1:13:02
3665
El Jefe van Heerwaarde
Kampen
1:16:45
1:10:58
3666
John de Wilde
Kampen
1:16:45
1:10:59
3667
Polish Student 04
1:16:49
1:13:41
3668
Polish Student 03
1:16:49
1:13:41
3669
Polish Student 02
1:16:49
1:13:41
3670
Harold Hommerson
Hoogblokland
1:16:54
1:15:38
3671
Rene van der Linden
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:16:58
1:13:33
3672
Santiago Rivas
Madrid
1:17:07
1:11:18
3673
Fred Koning
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:17:12
1:15:24
3674
Robert van der Klooster
Rozenburg Zh
1:17:13
1:13:56
3675
Jo van Galen
Barendrecht
1:17:22
1:15:03
3676
René Jansen
Nuenen
1:17:24
1:11:15
3677
Ruben Aarts
Vlaardingen
1:17:25
1:15:38
3678
Dennis Sno
Purmerend
1:17:30
1:13:27
3679
Mark Bansberg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:17:36
1:11:30
3680
Marco Schmitz
Rotterdam
1:17:38
1:11:24
3681
Martijn Spiering
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:17:50
1:16:12
3682
Bas Deckers
Ridderkerk
1:17:53
1:14:23
3683
Wilfred Schippers
Papendrecht
1:18:04
1:13:19
3684
Jeroen de Vaan
1:18:08
1:15:15
3685
Johan Dompig
Schiedam
1:18:08
1:14:14
3686
Ricardo Snoek
Vlaardingen
1:18:11
1:16:24
3687
Ferenc van der Vlies
Oud-Beijerland
1:18:13
1:12:27
3688
Danish Student 25
1:18:17
1:16:30
3689
Semir Deve
Rhoon
1:18:56
1:15:22
3690
Vico van Hees
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:19:00
1:13:18
3691
Arjen Roos
Udenhout
1:19:03
1:17:22
3692
Fred Metman
Delft
1:19:04
1:13:42
3693
Ron Middelkoop
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:19:05
1:14:46
3694
Osman Guler
Rotterdam
1:19:07
1:16:23
3695
Ertugrul Yildirim
Rotterdam
1:19:07
1:16:25
3696
Ahmet Sak
Rotterdam
1:19:08
1:16:25
3697
Danish Student 13
1:19:25
1:17:46
3698
Danish Student 10
1:19:26
1:17:46
3699
Mark enrico Mugge
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:19:26
1:16:38
3700
Keisuke Ozawa
Leuven
1:19:28
1:16:54
3701
Mark Mugge
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:19:30
1:16:42
3702
Ron Budding
Vlaardingen
1:19:33
1:14:11
3703
Christian Taal
Amsterdam
1:19:35
1:13:59
3704
Hans Hendriks
Fortuna
1:19:35
1:16:17
3705
Leo Groeneweg
1:19:41
1:15:14
3706
Henk Snijders
1:19:41
1:15:14
3707
Frank Romeijn
Dutch Runners Gold
1:19:44
1:15:57
3708
Henk Visser
Zwijndrecht
1:19:51
1:16:54
3709
Rogier van Lieshout
Amsterdam
1:19:54
1:14:17
3710
Andre Grootenboer
Rotterdam
1:19:55
1:16:01
3711
Peter Quirein
Rotterdam
1:19:58
1:17:07
3712
Cj van Rossen
Ridderkerk
1:20:00
1:17:45
3713
Roelof Hendriks
Emmen
1:20:02
1:17:59
3714
Ed de Leeuw
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:20:07
1:13:57
3715
Maarten Kloppenburg
Heerjansdam
1:20:48
1:16:16
3716
Akash Ramkhelawan
Haag Atletiek
1:21:21
1:16:02
3717
PB Schollaardt
's-Gravenhage
1:21:22
1:18:25
3718
Gijs van Weert
1:22:10
1:18:28
3719
Johan Hellemans
Aartselaar
1:22:30
1:21:13
3720
Danish Student 14
1:22:49
1:21:11
3721
Danish Student 06
1:22:49
1:21:11
3722
Danish Student 08
1:22:50
1:21:01
3723
Rien Aalbregt
Rotterdam
1:22:50
1:18:47
3724
Danish Student 09
1:22:50
1:21:11
3725
Czech Student 01
1:23:02
1:21:14
3726
Czech Student 09
1:23:08
1:21:21
3727
Danny Gleeson
1:23:42
1:21:23
3728
Kay Bron
1:24:08
1:21:39
3729
Nadeem van den Eijnden
1:24:48
1:22:19
3730
Gary Lerensveld
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:25:48
1:19:50
3731
Danish Student 01
1:25:55
1:24:04
3732
Danish Student 19
1:25:56
1:24:10
3733
Bart Swinkels
1:26:33
1:23:02
3734
Pieter de Jong
1:26:41
1:23:42
3735
Peter Berghuis
's-Gravenhage
1:26:42
1:22:53
3736
Tom Pouwer
1:27:41
1:21:36
3737
French Student 16
1:29:01
1:25:20
3738
French Student 01
1:29:01
1:25:21
3739
French Student 02
1:29:44
1:26:04
3740
French Student 14
1:29:46
1:26:05
3741
French Student 11
1:30:06
1:26:47
3742
French Student 09
1:30:07
1:27:09
3743
French Student 12
1:30:25
1:27:28
3744
French Student 10
1:30:45
1:27:48
3745
French Student 08
1:31:09
1:27:49
3746
French Student 07
1:31:10
1:27:50
3747
Danish Student 05
1:32:11
1:30:23
3748
Danish Student 07
1:32:11
1:30:22
3749
French Student 17
1:32:13
1:29:16
3750
Polish Student 07
1:32:28
1:29:58
3751
Polish Student 06
1:32:28
1:29:58
3752
Joshua Rikkengaa
1:33:29
1:30:36
3753
Willem Haen
1:37:24
1:35:37
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna Celinska
Bielsko-Biala
37:26
37:22
2
Sanne Broeksma
Rotterdam
37:51
37:50
3
Suzan Nieman
Hera
37:53
37:51
4
Anne Mette Kleis-Kristoffersen
Viborg
38:44
38:38
5
Ruth Watchorn Rice
Stoke on trent
38:48
38:46
6
Esther Vermue
Rotterdam
38:54
38:54
7
Sanni Hvam Pedersen
Viborg
39:10
39:04
8
Erika Uotila
Helsinki
40:41
40:38
9
Marije de Wit
Rotterdam
40:50
40:37
10
Eduarda Torne
Las Rozas
40:51
40:49
11
Robi van Leersum
Rotterdam Atletiek
41:01
41:00
12
Debbie Hope
Stoke on trent
41:03
41:00
13
Danique van de Wiel
42:23
42:12
14
Ira Siereveld
Arnemuiden
42:59
42:44
15
Maria Blöcher
Heidelberg
43:05
42:59
16
Marloes Nuijten
Rotterdam Atletiek
43:28
43:23
17
Ada Hoogesteger
Krimpen aan den IJssel
43:28
43:19
18
Simone Hartong
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
43:30
43:29
19
Mariska Oskam
AV '47
43:35
43:34
20
Maud van de Ven
Barendrecht
43:56
43:52
21
Anieke Wierenga
PAC
44:00
43:56
22
Monika Cacko
Otwock
44:06
43:55
23
Saskia Bayerl
Rotterdam
44:16
43:40
24
José Oudijk
Rotterdam
44:28
44:19
25
Rinske Brand
Rotterdam
44:50
44:41
26
Anouk Roest-Boswinkel
Schiedam
45:16
44:48
27
Daphne Scheerman
Rotterdam
45:24
44:59
28
Sylvia Pol
Fortuna
45:30
45:02
29
Ilona van Vliet
Lekkerkerk
45:52
45:04
30
Jolanda de Haan- van Vliet
Pijnacker
45:56
45:50
31
Diana Moerman
's-Gravenhage
46:02
45:44
32
Victoria Mudde-Jadra
Rotterdam
46:19
46:04
33
Marjolein van Waas
Rotterdam
46:19
45:47
34
Elcke van Piggelen
Amsterdam
46:28
45:14
35
Leonie Rijk
Vlaardingen
46:30
46:29
36
Silja Amundsen
Oslo
46:39
46:36
37
Mariska Weber
Vlaardingen
46:41
46:23
38
Helen Woolley
Bedford
46:42
46:30
39
Lenie van Eijk
Bergschenhoek
46:46
46:25
40
Fleur Maijs
Rotterdam
46:48
46:40
41
Tessa Helleman
Krimpen aan de Lek
46:48
46:40
42
Nynke Broekman
Rotterdam Atletiek
46:50
46:30
43
Jelena de Vries
Dordrecht
46:54
44:49
44
Paulien de Jongh
Vlaardingen
47:01
46:55
45
Ingrid Van Hileghem
Oppuurs
47:07
46:48
46
Madeleine Roozeveld van der Ven
Rotterdam
47:09
47:01
47
Jody Slikboer
Heerjansdam
47:09
47:08
48
Janet Rietveld
Avantri
47:20
46:32
49
Petra Hicketick
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
47:21
45:15
50
Marja Hoogendoorn
47:24
47:20
51
Maaike van Oorschot
Rotterdam
47:31
46:35
52
Bianca van Paassen
Den Hoorn Zh
47:39
46:37
53
Willeke Idema
Dordrecht
47:44
45:36
54
Henriette Westerhof
Energie
47:53
47:20
55
Mandy Erkelens
PAC
47:58
47:54
56
Zarja Borst
Oostvoorne
47:59
47:39
57
Hafie Daelaissati
Rotterdam
48:03
47:29
58
Martha van Hal
Energie
48:06
48:05
59
Astrid van der Born
Avantri
48:06
47:16
60
Anouk van Kampen
Capelle aan den IJssel
48:08
47:16
61
Montserrat Rovira Soto
Cambrils
48:12
47:28
62
Engelien van den Berg
Rotterdam
48:12
47:38
63
Emmanuelle Pievic
Asnières
48:17
48:09
64
Betsy van Hoof Strootman
Fijnaart
48:33
47:56
65
Wendy Putters
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
48:38
48:36
66
Jeannette Koene
Hercules
48:43
48:29
67
Henriëtte Booij-Koorn
Barendrecht
48:44
48:27
68
Daniela Cicarelli Lemos Schiliro
Sao Paulo
48:46
48:12
69
Carla Denneny
London
48:50
44:53
70
Kirsten Schaft
Spijkenisse
48:51
47:28
71
Linda Wagenvoort
Rotterdam
48:52
48:50
72
Judith Kottelaar
AV '40
48:53
48:14
73
Ewa Postema
Brielle
48:53
48:29
74
Joanna Damen-Wendholt
Rotterdam
48:56
48:04
75
Mona Vermeeren
Capelle aan den IJssel
49:05
47:15
76
Marian Landman
Krimpen aan de Lek
49:06
48:57
77
Saskia Bouwsma
Rotterdam
49:12
49:07
78
Anja van Vliet
Fortuna
49:17
49:12
79
Jelena Radojkovic
Ridderkerk
49:18
49:17
80
Aicha Lhattane
Rotterdam
49:20
49:19
81
Noralie van 't Hul
Rotterdam
49:23
49:06
82
Lieke Anne Blom
Rotterdam
49:25
45:11
83
Greet Lageweg
Numansdorp
49:32
49:21
84
Saskia Reijnders
Rotterdam
49:33
48:28
85
Conny Mosterd
Waterweg
49:33
48:54
86
Susanne Fels
Amsterdam
49:35
49:01
87
Marette Vermin
's-Gravenhage
49:35
49:12
88
Luca Korver
Amsterdam
49:38
47:45
89
Esther Cachet
Phanos
49:44
49:01
90
Esther Maas
Breda
49:48
49:29
91
Ilze Lankhaar
Trias
49:50
49:43
92
Hannemieke Wessels
Rotterdam
49:57
49:51
93
Hélène Schricke
Hondschoote
50:06
49:46
94
Sabrina Jaap
Rotterdam
50:09
49:30
95
Saskia Simon
Rotterdam
50:09
50:06
96
Helma van Rijn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
50:09
49:12
97
Janneke van der Cruijsen
Rotterdam
50:11
49:51
98
Leonie Plaizier
Ridderkerk
50:11
49:38
99
Agnes van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
50:14
50:04
100
Marijke Kalkman
Rotterdam
50:18
50:15
101
Marleen Bloo
Rotterdam
50:20
50:11
102
Jacqueline Kowalski-Pontier
Rotterdam
50:21
49:25
103
Christa Bewersdorff
Echterdingen
50:30
49:50
104
Tessa Schilderman
Rotterdam
50:33
49:04
105
Christina Deiters
Wettringen
50:37
48:54
106
Gabrielle Boer
Rotterdam
50:40
50:36
107
Dian Boers
Rotterdam
50:44
46:51
108
Wendy Versteege
Amsterdam
50:51
49:50
109
Jeanne Werkhoven
Amsterdam
50:52
50:43
110
Yvonne van Hoven
Rotterdam
50:54
48:56
111
Kirsten van der Kuijl
Rotterdam
50:57
49:17
112
Lucienne den Braber
Rotterdam
50:57
49:18
113
Florinde van Valen
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
50:58
49:53
114
Natashja Poots
Rotterdam
51:03
50:26
115
Karin Littink
51:04
50:35
116
Marjolein Taken
Rotterdam
51:06
50:11
117
Linda Tijl
Rotterdam
51:08
50:12
118
Hidde Grutter-Buijse
Capelle aan den IJssel
51:09
51:00
119
Nathalja van der Goes
Rotterdam
51:10
51:03
120
Simone Goossens
Spijkenisse
51:13
48:03
121
Krista Voorham
Delta Sport
51:16
50:31
122
Tamara Benetti
Bolzano
51:18
51:11
123
Joke de Koster-Hoogerheide
Delta Sport
51:19
50:32
124
Hedwig de Coo
Rotterdam
51:23
50:26
125
startnummer R7122
51:23
49:04
126
Marinka Brosens
Breda
51:27
51:08
127
Karen Passier
's-Gravenhage
51:33
49:04
128
Tessa Mulder
Leiden Atletiek
51:34
48:26
129
Kim Willems
Rotterdam
51:36
49:29
130
Stella Blok
Amsterdam
51:38
51:29
131
Marieke Kruitwagen
Rotterdam
51:40
46:04
132
Sylvia Schinkel
Hellevoetsluis
51:44
51:06
133
Jessica de Graaff
Waddinxveen
51:44
46:30
134
Sanne Pieren
Voorburg
51:44
47:49
135
Jorien Desjardijn
Vlaardingen
51:45
51:45
136
Inge Westbroek
Krimpen aan de Lek
51:47
51:39
137
Anna Cruijsen
's-Gravenhage
51:48
49:12
138
Marloes Dakkenhorst
Puttershoek
51:50
51:46
139
Lena Hillert
Rotterdam
51:51
51:45
140
Jantine de Feijter
Rotterdam
51:52
50:12
141
Denise Weeda
Rotterdam
51:52
50:30
142
Ayesha van Marrewijk
Rotterdam
51:54
49:50
143
Noor Thijssen
Rotterdam
51:56
51:31
144
Lillian van Duijvenbode
Rotterdam
51:58
51:40
145
Tessa Visser
Hoofddorp
52:00
48:49
146
Julia Wouters
Capelle aan den IJssel
52:05
50:08
147
Leonie de Koster
Colijnsplaat
52:05
51:20
148
Esther Appeldoorn
Rotterdam
52:08
49:23
149
Anne Rietveld
Phoenix
52:09
51:51
150
Elke Berger
Rotterdam
52:10
52:04
151
Elles Mensink
Rotterdam
52:13
52:09
152
Leonie van der Lugt
Rotterdam
52:14
51:16
153
Agata Slota
London
52:15
49:43
154
Connie Huibregtse
Delta Sport
52:18
51:33
155
Simone Beeke
Rotterdam
52:19
50:49
156
Myrga Bruins
Rotterdam
52:27
52:22
157
Dana Bos-Kuil
Vlaardingen
52:30
50:05
158
Marjolijn Westerink-Mak
Barendrecht
52:32
51:50
159
Caroline Mack
Rotterdam
52:35
52:27
160
Constanze Prümmer
Rotterdam
52:36
47:05
161
Elvira de Ruiter
Rotterdam
52:37
47:45
162
Louisse Vonk
Delft
52:38
48:28
163
Simone van Hulst
Rotterdam
52:40
52:16
164
Jennifer Engracia Renfurm-Wong
Rotterdam
52:43
52:41
165
Helen Stroebel
Amsterdam
52:46
52:37
166
Natasja Binkhuysen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
52:48
50:19
167
Stephanie Kleij
Oostvoorne
52:49
52:28
168
Brigitte Sukel
Oostvoorne
52:49
52:28
169
Eva van Rijnsbergen
Rotterdam
52:50
52:13
170
Petra van de Laar
PAC
52:52
52:40
171
Gabriella Brands
Bergschenhoek
52:52
52:44
172
Sabrina Siregar
Amsterdam
52:53
50:11
173
Ilse van Pagee
Pijnacker
52:55
51:50
174
Lizzy de Wilde
Haag Atletiek
52:56
52:18
175
Marion Collewet
Rotterdam
53:00
52:00
176
Viola van Rhijn
's-Gravenhage
53:01
51:23
177
Cathrin Schmitz-Dräger
Zollikon
53:02
52:55
178
Marieke Thijsen
Rotterdam
53:04
52:26
179
Lara Schot
Capelle aan den IJssel
53:10
51:55
180
Barbara Gallingani
Genoa
53:12
49:21
181
Daniëlle van der Meule
Capelle aan den IJssel
53:14
53:05
182
Lisa Reede
Rotterdam
53:16
53:08
183
Annelien van Pelt
Rotterdam
53:17
49:45
184
Ellen van Toor
Rotterdam
53:18
50:40
185
Laura Rupp
Utrecht
53:19
53:13
186
Marlissa van Driel
Ede Gld
53:19
49:37
187
Sanne Klaphake
Rotterdam
53:20
52:44
188
Nicole Lage
Rotterdam
53:21
51:34
189
Mariolein Hemelaar
Rotterdam
53:23
52:06
190
Naomi Ravel
Rotterdam
53:26
51:43
191
Judith Haket
Delfgauw
53:26
51:10
192
Ruta Buziene
Vilnius
53:28
53:16
193
Sylvia van der Valk
Haag Atletiek
53:30
52:36
194
Wendy Jungen
Vitesse '08
53:32
52:09
195
Anne Vink
Sliedrecht
53:35
53:19
196
Kim Stolk
Rotterdam
53:35
51:31
197
Bea Ouwens
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
53:36
53:11
198
Ingrid Michielsen
Rotterdam
53:36
52:39
199
Bianca Hubens
's-Gravenhage
53:39
53:11
200
Marijke Kruijt
Rotterdam
53:39
53:21
201
Marjan van Lieshout
Rotterdam
53:42
53:15
202
Milica Nugteren-Spiric
Rotterdam
53:42
53:39
203
Roos van Eijk
Rotterdam
53:44
52:23
204
Jetske van Oossanen
Rotterdam
53:44
53:11
205
Annuska de Bruin
Capelle aan den IJssel
53:45
51:21
206
Ellen van Hoek-de Jonge
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
53:48
53:16
207
Sabrina Hartman
Spijkenisse
53:50
52:29
208
Esmeralda Valdes Rodriguez
Rotterdam
53:52
53:39
209
Patricia Valdes Rodriguez
Rotterdam
53:53
53:40
210
Carianne Heikoop
Delta Sport
53:57
52:28
211
Chantal Bakker
Rotterdam
53:59
51:06
212
Satrya Sabeni
53:59
52:53
213
Coosje van den Enden
Rotterdam
53:59
53:34
214
Dorothea van Drunen
Alblasserdam
54:00
53:46
215
Danielle Bakker
Vlaardingen
54:03
52:15
216
Kelsey Picauly
Poortugaal
54:03
53:58
217
Mirjam Odijk
Lekkerkerk
54:04
53:23
218
Anouk Hermans
Haag Atletiek
54:04
53:28
219
Roosmarijn Hegeman
Rotterdam
54:05
53:39
220
Jill Picauly
Poortugaal
54:05
54:00
221
Bianca Kolk
Leiden
54:06
53:51
222
Emmy Diepenbroek
Rotterdam
54:06
53:21
223
Maud Lazaroms
Dutch Runners Basic
54:07
53:44
224
Gerda Korstanje
Oud-Beijerland
54:08
54:01
225
Lizette Glas
Rotterdam
54:11
53:40
226
Marloes Damhuis-Deunk
Nijmegen
54:11
53:59
227
Vicky Glas
Rotterdam
54:11
53:41
228
Malou Menting
Spijkenisse
54:13
52:30
229
Astrid van der Schans
Zuidland
54:14
53:15
230
Aida Loango da Costa Lopes Moreira
Rotterdam
54:14
53:25
231
Esther Schaap
Spijkenisse
54:14
53:15
232
Lena Fonseca
PAC
54:15
53:47
233
Silvana Dell'Era
Rhoon
54:18
53:07
234
Lize Dirks
Fortuna
54:19
54:17
235
Marjan de Hoog
Hellevoetsluis
54:20
53:41
236
Janneke Westerhof
Rotterdam
54:20
50:30
237
Veronique Maduro
Rotterdam
54:22
54:04
238
Mireille van Twuijver
Schiedam
54:22
51:58
239
Inge Marchand
Burgh-Haamstede
54:22
53:21
240
Miralda de Graaf
Barendrecht
54:25
51:39
241
Ingrid van der Lans
Amsterdam
54:30
51:23
242
Linda Vermeulen
Rotterdam
54:31
51:46
243
Petra van Zomeren-Triel
54:32
54:15
244
Ina Bouwmeester
Capelle aan den IJssel
54:32
53:40
245
Pamela Mason
Rotterdam
54:32
54:23
246
Inge Zoete
Energie
54:32
51:39
247
Marit Hall
Fredrikstad
54:32
52:08
248
Anikke Jørgensen
Manstad
54:32
52:08
249
Janet Beijer
Pernis Rotterdam
54:33
53:59
250
Sahoko Kakiuchi
Tokyo
54:33
53:43
251
Elly Lindeman
PAC
54:34
54:22
252
Marloes Poldervaart
Vlaardingen
54:34
51:41
253
Kim Mutsaers
Ridderkerk
54:35
52:37
254
Sabine Smit
Ridderkerk
54:35
52:37
255
Zwanita Sterrenburg
Parthenon
54:36
50:53
256
Cameron Heins
's-Gravenhage
54:37
49:14
257
Eva Veer
PAC
54:38
52:45
258
Nathalie Broos
Brussel
54:39
54:26
259
Jelly van Rinsum
Veenendaal
54:40
54:28
260
Stella van Utrecht
Rotterdam
54:42
54:20
261
Diana Rubini
BAV
54:44
52:54
262
Vera Gielen
Tilburg
54:44
50:12
263
Judith Wisse
Rotterdam
54:44
51:52
264
Lisette Bos
Maassluis
54:45
52:19
265
Krista Telleman
Rotterdam
54:46
53:01
266
Wendy de Wild
Spijkenisse
54:46
53:16
267
Heleen van Nispen
Rotterdam
54:47
54:10
268
Irene van Engelen
Haag Atletiek
54:47
54:10
269
Antoinet Henskens
OSS-VOLO
54:48
54:19
270
Mariska van Hoorik
Amsterdam
54:49
53:11
271
Femke Bruggemans
Schiedam
54:52
54:25
272
Jasmijn van der Wilden
Rotterdam
54:52
52:52
273
Brigitte Staal
Heerjansdam
54:53
54:10
274
Irene Menheere
Rotterdam
54:56
54:28
275
Annelies Killian
Rotterdam
54:57
53:11
276
Quirina Gedrojc - Koehler
De Koplopers
54:58
53:55
277
Ingrid Telleman
Rotterdam
55:01
53:16
278
Ans van de Moosdijk
Rotterdam
55:01
54:58
279
Jeanette van Buuren
Zwijndrecht
55:02
54:33
280
Lia Hofstra
's-Gravenhage
55:04
55:02
281
Rina den Hollander
Moordrecht
55:05
54:14
282
Ingrid van Bochove
Nieuw-Beijerland
55:06
54:47
283
Katia Flammang
Jezainville
55:06
51:47
284
Eefje van Etten
Rotterdam
55:07
54:39
285
Sandy van Dijk
Monster
55:07
53:48
286
Karen Weijers-Blom
Klaaswaal
55:07
54:29
287
Ruth Berben-Sikkema
Capelle aan den IJssel
55:07
53:50
288
Milly Romney
Vlaardingen
55:09
54:53
289
Monica Alvares
Capelle aan den IJssel
55:09
54:53
290
Marjola Weteringe- Podt
Raalte
55:10
54:35
291
Alice Cornelisse
Rotterdam
55:11
54:47
292
Ljiljana Josipovic
Beers Nb
55:12
53:17
293
Annemarie Edel
Rotterdam
55:14
54:28
294
Sam Keijser
Rotterdam
55:15
54:49
295
Margaret Koree
Rotterdam
55:17
55:14
296
Gercoline Hollemans-Knook
Zwijndrecht
55:18
54:50
297
Linda Joosse
Rotterdam
55:19
55:14
298
Debbie Ruland
VAV
55:20
53:15
299
Helma Vermeulen
Rotterdam
55:20
54:48
300
Marjolein Niesten
Barendrecht
55:20
55:02
301
Mellissa Cooijman
Rotterdam
55:21
54:15
302
Denise Krete
Dordrecht
55:23
54:55
303
Mieke Houtman
55:23
55:06
304
Cecile Malingre
Avantri
55:23
54:33
305
Josje Swagemakers
's-Gravenhage
55:23
55:07
306
Maaike Snelder
Bergschenhoek
55:24
54:04
307
Ann Conefrey
Zeist
55:26
51:18
308
Victoria Alzamora
Nuremberg
55:26
55:19
309
Lilian Bernaards
Parthenon
55:27
55:00
310
Wil Barendrecht
Voorne Atletiek
55:28
52:22
311
Merienne Desprit
Capelle aan den IJssel
55:29
55:03
312
Ilham Ouajnan
Rotterdam
55:30
50:52
313
Annelinde Verhallen
Utrecht
55:30
54:58
314
Maartje Schouwenburg
Utrecht
55:31
49:22
315
Maya Hendrksen
Pijnacker
55:31
53:26
316
Iris van Dongen
Rotterdam
55:31
55:15
317
Diana van Luijn-Boon
's-Gravenhage
55:31
54:37
318
Claudia Ebens
Rotterdam
55:34
53:57
319
Marina Langeweg
Barendrecht
55:35
54:22
320
Mirjam Koster
Rotterdam
55:35
54:48
321
Marjon Vreugdenhil
Castricum
55:37
55:31
322
Josephine Latouche
Schiedam
55:37
54:37
323
Ida Verduin-Boone
avVN
55:37
55:12
324
Anne Verduin
Startbaan
55:37
55:10
325
Sandy Troost van Oeveren
Renesse
55:39
54:05
326
Carla van Gemert
Rotterdam
55:41
53:51
327
Mariska Hehewerth
Poortugaal
55:43
54:58
328
Lianne Siebring
Rotterdam
55:43
55:31
329
Elisabeth Rieff
Rotterdam
55:43
52:37
330
Marije Overdijk
Utrecht
55:44
54:03
331
Esmé Ritstier
Vlaardingen
55:44
54:19
332
Sandra Sijbers
Rotterdam
55:45
54:51
333
Gerdy Staub
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
55:46
55:00
334
Tanuja Roodbergen
Rhoon
55:47
54:26
335
Michaela Hofbauer
Capelle aan den IJssel
55:48
53:01
336
Adinda de Kousemaeker
55:49
53:51
337
Ilse Snoei
Rotterdam
55:49
55:27
338
Marleen van den Brand
Rotterdam
55:49
54:47
339
Katinka Teunissen
Rotterdam
55:49
53:53
340
Kirsten van de Pol
Reeuwijk
55:50
54:57
341
Heleen Heijkoop
PAC
55:50
55:50
342
Liv-Anne Hoeisaether
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
55:51
55:07
343
Marike Wessing
Energie
55:51
54:58
344
Ulrike Sprock
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
55:53
54:15
345
Ida Samara
Dordrecht
55:53
55:05
346
Morwenna Nieuwold
Groningen
55:54
55:40
347
Angelique van der Lugt
PAC
55:55
55:36
348
Gitte Tonner
Amsterdam
55:55
55:06
349
Margot de Kruif
Amersfoort
55:55
55:29
350
Nydia de Winter
Rotterdam
55:56
50:50
351
Jolanda Vriens
AV Standdaarbuiten
55:56
54:57
352
Nicole Billingy
Haarlem
55:57
53:16
353
Startnummer 8007
AV '40
55:58
55:02
354
Ria van Harten
Capelle aan den IJssel
55:58
51:46
355
Annemarie De Jongh-Versteeg
Rotterdam
55:59
54:32
356
Nicolette Arends
Rotterdam
55:59
52:50
357
Natasja Beumer
Rotterdam
56:01
55:26
358
Kimberley de Ruijter
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
56:01
55:17
359
Ria Marchand
Burgh-Haamstede
56:03
55:03
360
Margo Mom
Spijkenisse
56:03
55:38
361
Carry Korteweg
Rotterdam
56:04
53:29
362
Bibi Vos
Wiesbaden
56:05
56:00
363
Estelle Peperstraete
Les Baux de Breteuil
56:05
52:28
364
Esther Mulder
Vlaardingen
56:05
53:12
365
Maartje Tiebosch
Rotterdam
56:08
55:58
366
Ria Speksnijder
Rotterdam
56:10
55:44
367
Loes van Hees
Pijnacker
56:12
52:46
368
Femke Schook
Rhoon
56:12
56:02
369
Kirsten Vergouwe
Rhoon
56:13
56:03
370
Evelien Vonk
Breda
56:13
55:49
371
Tessa Kok
Rotterdam
56:13
54:35
372
Bianca Rousse
Schiedam
56:13
55:20
373
Miranda Monna-van Ettinger
Spijkenisse
56:14
56:14
374
Tamara Riedijk
Rhoon
56:15
55:04
375
Carline Verkade
Maasland
56:16
56:00
376
Judith Bos
Maassluis
56:17
55:52
377
Maartje Willemsen
's-Gravenhage
56:18
55:52
378
Claske de Ridder
Dutch Runners Basic
56:18
53:39
379
Annemieke Schreuder
Rotterdam
56:18
54:42
380
Verena Bosio
's-Gravenhage
56:19
50:55
381
Mariska Krete
Rotterdam
56:19
56:01
382
Jihane Rehmi
Rotterdam
56:19
55:06
383
Linda de Brabander
Hellevoetsluis
56:20
55:39
384
Corinne Elgers
Bergschenhoek
56:21
54:56
385
Mieke Veldkamp
's-Gravenhage
56:22
55:16
386
Florence Haelterman
Nethen
56:22
54:02
387
Nicolien Heetebrij
's-Gravenhage
56:23
55:11
388
Katie Jonker
Spijkenisse
56:24
53:51
389
Monica den Boer
PAC
56:24
54:28
390
Marike Bruinsma
Capelle aan den IJssel
56:25
53:04
391
Apna Nguyen
Rotterdam
56:25
56:14
392
Amy Wales
St Ives
56:25
55:30
393
Jeannette Slendebroek- Hekkelaan
Rotterdam
56:26
54:19
394
Sophie Campagne
Rotterdam
56:26
54:01
395
Marga Valies
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
56:26
56:05
396
Diana Verboom
Rotterdam
56:27
54:11
397
Elisabeth Both
Rotterdam
56:29
51:16
398
Annelieke Six
Rotterdam
56:30
54:50
399
Annemieke Schimmel
Gouda
56:31
55:58
400
Sandra van der Graaf
Simonshaven
56:33
53:24
401
Chantal Breure
Spijkenisse
56:34
55:38
402
Lindsey Boog
Rotterdam
56:35
55:10
403
Eugenie Hofwijks
RRZ
56:36
56:31
404
Tessa Warbout
Schiedam
56:36
55:39
405
Marloes Zijlstra
Rotterdam
56:37
55:06
406
Elles Breedveld
Rotterdam
56:37
54:30
407
Kim Kloppenborg
Rotterdam
56:38
56:00
408
Anne Noordzij
Rotterdam
56:39
56:32
409
Valentine van Laar
Vlaardingen
56:39
56:27
410
Eline Snel-Lissenberg
Vlaardingen
56:39
56:28
411
Natascha van Driel
Sprundel
56:42
55:56
412
Marielle Pijnenburg
Rotterdam
56:42
53:33
413
Saskia Sastroredjo
Berkel en Rodenrijs
56:42
56:04
414
Wendy Kok-Douwes
Schiedam
56:43
56:22
415
Sarah Olvers
Rotterdam
56:44
52:55
416
Minoes Redert
Rotterdam
56:45
56:42
417
Laurine Segers
Utrecht
56:45
55:31
418
Linde Garritsen
Utrecht
56:46
55:32
419
Naomi Meijboom-Kralingen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
56:47
56:36
420
Rachel Aalbers
Utrecht
56:47
55:53
421
Ellen Hout
Rotterdam
56:48
52:21
422
Josina Speijer
Rotterdam
56:49
55:38
423
Nancy van Uffelen
Vlaardingen
56:50
51:14
424
Marian Elzinga-Hollinga
Reeuwijk
56:55
56:44
425
Daniëlle Jansen
Hellevoetsluis
56:56
56:19
426
Monica Welters
Bergschenhoek
56:56
56:39
427
Tim van Puffelen
Nederland
56:56
54:41
428
Jeanine Halbesma
Rotterdam
56:57
50:57
429
Natalie Eekman
Poortugaal
56:57
55:56
430
Geja Deen
Haarlem
56:58
53:27
431
Conny Koppelaar
Dutch Runners Gold
56:58
54:30
432
Zsofia Weber
Rotterdam
56:58
56:00
433
Kathelijne Baetsen
's-Gravenhage
57:00
55:17
434
Sandra van Noort-Stolzenberg
Spark
57:00
56:32
435
Lisa Metheuver
Berkel en Rodenrijs
57:00
55:24
436
Barbara Barendrecht
EUR Roadrunners
57:02
53:56
437
Carry Pesch
Barendrecht
57:04
56:52
438
Kirsten Gorter
Rotterdam
57:06
56:49
439
Maartje Remmers
Utrecht
57:06
51:53
440
Monika Lemese
Riga
57:06
53:25
441
Ingrid Sentse
Leiden
57:07
55:04
442
Arina van Merkestijn
Veenendaal
57:08
56:59
443
Lianne van Amelsvoort
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
57:08
56:22
444
Mirjam Worst
Barendrecht
57:08
52:19
445
Bianca Prins
Voorburg
57:09
56:59
446
Hillegonda Voorham Zuidwijk
Pallas '93
57:09
54:33
447
Chantal Avila Delgado
Rotterdam
57:09
55:24
448
Wendy de Bruin
Oud-Beijerland
57:11
54:42
449
Nelleke Bosma
Spark
57:11
53:52
450
Britta Ischebeck
Utrecht
57:12
56:15
451
Ria Groen
Abbenbroek
57:12
56:33
452
Berlinda Slaman
Wateringen
57:12
55:06
453
Ninela Verhagen
's-Gravenhage
57:14
56:18
454
Samantha Schuurbiers
Bergen op Zoom
57:14
55:58
455
Hanneke Maas
Soest
57:14
57:08
456
Yolanda van Vliet
Capelle aan den IJssel
57:14
55:52
457
Anneke Hazewinkel
Rotterdam
57:15
56:20
458
Lydia Smit
Berkenwoude
57:16
53:24
459
Marieke Wolterbeek
Piershil
57:16
56:44
460
Irene van Leusden
Spijkenisse
57:17
55:56
461
Anne Laurine Stadermann
Amsterdam
57:17
51:06
462
Ingrid Wolff
IJsselstein Ut
57:19
55:53
463
Chantal Smits
Schiedam
57:19
57:13
464
Annabel Mangin
Maidières
57:20
53:59
465
Eefje Jonker van Dun
Naarden
57:20
56:57
466
Inge Prins
Maassluis
57:21
56:55
467
Christine Fagnoni
Blenod les Pam
57:22
54:02
468
Julie van Heijst
Amsterdam
57:23
56:04
469
Claudia Kievit
Hellevoetsluis
57:23
57:22
470
Jolanda Slooter
Rotterdam
57:23
57:10
471
Marije van de Grift
Rotterdam
57:24
57:14
472
Agnes Edelman
57:25
52:58
473
Nancy De Clercq
Zomergem
57:25
57:23
474
Marielle Voormolen-Esmeijer
Bergschenhoek
57:26
52:02
475
Marie Louise Hagenbeek
Rotterdam
57:26
56:54
476
Anita Donkers
Rotterdam
57:26
56:55
477
Tanja Donkersloot
Rotterdam
57:27
57:22
478
Loes Stolk
Rotterdam
57:29
57:10
479
Martine Sundermeijer
Rotterdam
57:29
55:54
480
Yolanda de Sain-Terlage
Krimpen aan den IJssel
57:30
54:33
481
Chiara Raaff
Rotterdam
57:30
57:18
482
Angelique Fasching
Rotterdam
57:30
54:29
483
Angelique de Best
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
57:31
57:09
484
Petra Kuyt
Rotterdam
57:31
54:40
485
Patricia Kruiniger
's-Gravenhage
57:31
56:37
486
Yukari Iizuka
Dublin 2
57:32
56:38
487
Paulien de Geest
Rotterdam
57:33
54:22
488
Bianca Ruizeveld de Winter
Pernis Rotterdam
57:33
56:05
489
Esther van Dalen
Katwijk Zh
57:36
56:49
490
Corinne Candala
Guf sur Yvette
57:36
56:55
491
Babette van Aggele
Schiedam
57:36
57:14
492
Astrid Batenburg
Bergschenhoek
57:36
57:16
493
Danielle van der Deijl
Noordwijk Zh
57:36
56:50
494
Monique Breugem
Bergschenhoek
57:37
57:18
495
Marja Dinger
PAC
57:37
57:05
496
Madoka Punte-Yokoji
Amsterdam
57:37
51:55
497
Maeva Marechal
Rueil La Gadeliere
57:38
55:36
498
Danielle Scheenhouwer
Zutphen
57:39
53:47
499
Melanie Noordegraaf
Krimpen aan den IJssel
57:39
53:48
500
Li-Min Jiang
Rotterdam
57:39
56:25
501
Mandy van Vugt
Lekkerkerk
57:40
55:46
502
Helga Twijnstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
57:42
56:00
503
Simonette Kruk
Spark
57:43
57:21
504
Ann Sieper
Solingebn
57:43
57:18
505
Nicky Maarschalk
Rotterdam
57:44
57:03
506
Petra de Wijs
Ridderkerk
57:44
52:48
507
Karen Schuyt
Rotterdam
57:45
57:13
508
Wendy van der Klooster
Rotterdam
57:46
57:10
509
Christa Kattenberg
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
57:46
54:23
510
Heleen van 't Hof
57:47
52:57
511
Tina Farifteh
Amsterdam
57:48
55:21
512
José Schamper
Rotterdam
57:48
57:17
513
Angelique Stoker
Hellevoetsluis
57:52
55:20
514
Judith Gulpers
Capelle aan den IJssel
57:53
54:41
515
Anniek Bolt
Hellevoetsluis
57:53
53:41
516
Merel van Elk
Utrecht
57:54
57:45
517
Karin Drijkoningen
's-Gravenhage
57:57
57:34
518
Emma van de Sande
Rotterdam
57:57
57:08
519
Leonie van Zuijlen
Haag Atletiek
57:57
57:03
520
Nathalie van den Tempel
Rotterdam
57:57
54:10
521
Petra Elzinga
Reeuwijk
57:58
57:48
522
Ineke Murra
Winsum Gn
57:59
57:51
523
Mariska van der Pot-Hordijk
Zevenhuizen Zh
57:59
55:59
524
Saskia Verburg
Rotterdam
58:00
55:59
525
Natasja Gijsel
Poortugaal
58:00
57:51
526
Jolanda Pijnenburg
Spiridon
58:00
56:53
527
Belinda de Gruiter
Barendrecht
58:01
56:50
528
Kerstin Schadowski
Rotterdam Atletiek
58:01
56:27
529
Mariska Buck
Barendrecht
58:01
57:50
530
Robin Hofman
's-Gravenhage
58:02
56:32
531
Jeanine Huisman
Gaanderen
58:02
57:25
532
Jolande Kole
Rotterdam
58:03
57:09
533
Bernadette van Rooij
Achil '87
58:03
55:50
534
Addie Bergwerff
Rotterdam Atletiek
58:03
57:09
535
Evelyn Lansbergen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
58:04
56:11
536
Maira Hofdam
Capelle aan den IJssel
58:04
56:01
537
Inés García Fernandez
Vitoria-Gasteiz
58:04
54:04
538
Angela Calame
Brielle
58:04
58:02
539
Nelleke Snelder
Bergschenhoek
58:06
56:50
540
Janneke van Schaik
Rotterdam
58:06
56:52
541
Patricia Croonen
EUR Roadrunners
58:06
55:00
542
Ellen Biesheuvel
Maassluis
58:08
53:53
543
Sabine Berlijn-Quirein
Rotterdam
58:08
55:41
544
Viola Kuijper
Vlaardingen
58:08
54:14
545
Florence Groenewoud
58:10
56:09
546
Annemarie van Kessel
Rotterdam
58:10
56:28
547
Ingrid Man in 't Veld Douwes
Rotterdam
58:10
57:44
548
Monica de Boer
Rotterdam
58:10
58:04
549
Marlinda van Lier-Molegraaf
Puttershoek
58:11
56:03
550
Yolande van Wijngaarden
Spijkenisse
58:11
57:11
551
Barbara van Straaten
Rotterdam
58:11
57:23
552
Fanny Backx
's-Gravenhage
58:12
57:59
553
Ariadna Ramirez Vargas
Capelle aan den IJssel
58:12
55:32
554
Juliëtte Bindenga
Rotterdam
58:13
58:02
555
Marije Grund
Rotterdam
58:13
54:48
556
Janneke Haumerssen
Arnhem
58:13
57:22
557
Sophia Raynor
Rotterdam
58:14
56:07
558
Natasja Wientjes
Hilversum
58:14
57:22
559
Helena Racicka
Amsterdam
58:14
55:28
560
Agnes Requena
Schiedam
58:15
55:38
561
Daisy de Waardt
Papendrecht
58:16
57:42
562
Marijke de Vries
Vinkeveen
58:16
54:37
563
Bjorna Niesing
Vlaardingen
58:16
54:51
564
Linda van der Bend
Rotterdam
58:19
56:40
565
Sandra Vriend
Oud-Beijerland
58:19
55:59
566
Sanne van Heteren
Sliedrecht
58:19
56:59
567
Kitty Vriend
Houten
58:19
55:59
568
Riny van Ladesteijn
Maassluis
58:20
57:15
569
Anja Dijkhuizen
Antilope
58:21
56:17
570
Jetske van der Veen
Breda
58:22
54:35
571
Manuela Stoop
Pallas '93
58:22
57:53
572
Angelique Kloppenburg
Pallas '93
58:22
57:53
573
Jose Pijl-Mak
Energie
58:22
57:31
574
Marjolein Lubbers
Ridderkerk
58:23
57:39
575
Laura Amalia Konstantaki
Delft
58:23
57:43
576
Mariska Withaar- van Densen
Spiridon
58:23
57:16
577
Suzanne Roghair
Enschede
58:24
56:10
578
Ilse de Visser
Rozenburg Zh
58:25
56:06
579
Cynthia van den Broek
Amsterdam
58:25
52:13
580
Annemiek Wassink
Rotterdam
58:25
55:02
581
Monique Offreins
PAC
58:25
57:57
582
Anna Sliwinska
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
58:25
57:56
583
Mellanie Edelschaap
Ridderkerk
58:26
56:29
584
Inge Rebel
Dutch Runners Basic
58:27
57:22
585
Claudia van de Laak
Sint-Oedenrode
58:27
57:51
586
Kasia Zimny
Sliedrecht
58:28
57:43
587
Nathalie Kaiser
Rotterdam
58:28
56:59
588
Nicole Rapmund
Rotterdam
58:28
56:33
589
Jenneke Ewals
Rotterdam
58:29
55:39
590
Onne Creten
58:29
57:48
591
Ellen Gal
Rotterdam
58:29
52:25
592
Margot Bouterse
Energie
58:29
57:37
593
Andrea van Herk
Rotterdam
58:30
57:40
594
Laura Hol
Krimpen aan den IJssel
58:30
57:50
595
Mareike Schimmel
Oud-Beijerland
58:31
58:05
596
Sanne Noordhoff
's-Gravenhage
58:32
53:54
597
Karly Batenburg
Monster
58:32
57:15
598
Marie Hélène Wourms
Longeville
58:32
57:06
599
Myrthe Menting
Rotterdam
58:33
56:51
600
Marileen Driesprong
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:34
57:30
601
Saskia Aberson-Voorham
Pallas '93
58:35
55:59
602
Aline Bel
Maidières
58:35
55:14
603
Ella van Triest
's-Gravenhage
58:35
58:26
604
Anne Moser
Utrecht
58:35
55:40
605
Valerie Blaak
Rotterdam
58:36
56:19
606
Debby Lindemans
Maassluis
58:36
58:10
607
Manuela van Mullem
Rotterdam
58:36
57:47
608
Charissa Efstratiades
Rotterdam
58:36
53:09
609
Linda van Geel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:36
57:59
610
Olivia Talahatu
Capelle aan den IJssel
58:37
58:21
611
Esther van Schaijk
Ridderkerk
58:37
57:59
612
Evelien van der Hoeven
Maasland
58:38
58:23
613
Nancy de Kok
Maasland
58:38
58:22
614
Alimaa Borkhuu
Rotterdam
58:39
55:10
615
Sonja Bres
Puttershoek
58:39
57:56
616
Annemarie Visser
Rotterdam
58:39
55:30
617
Dorien Jalink
Rhoon
58:39
57:32
618
Rianne Voorbergen
Breda
58:39
58:20
619
Radna Klink
Hellevoetsluis
58:40
56:55
620
Daphne Verhage
Rotterdam
58:40
57:08
621
Denise Ingram
Rhoon
58:40
56:03
622
Kristelle Bontems
Forville
58:41
56:20
623
Barbara Reid
Bishopton
58:41
55:25
624
Dian Meiling
Numansdorp
58:42
56:02
625
Wendy Hartmanns
Rotterdam
58:42
57:23
626
Julia Schirnick
Berlin
58:42
55:55
627
Ursula Verrier
Rotterdam
58:43
57:44
628
Monika Wisniewska
's-Gravenhage
58:43
57:19
629
Sandy Elbers
Dordrecht
58:43
56:20
630
Daniëlle van Klaveren
Energie
58:44
58:10
631
Suzanne Lagemann
Vlaardingen
58:44
55:27
632
Iris van Puffelen
's-Gravenhage
58:44
58:02
633
Inge de Neyn
Rotterdam
58:44
57:11
634
Maartje Schouten
EUR Roadrunners
58:44
58:27
635
Judith Terheijden-Simons
Rotterdam
58:45
53:43
636
Maaike van de Wiel
Rotterdam
58:45
55:48
637
Belinda Koch
Vlaardingen
58:45
58:34
638
Christine Sikkel
Team 10
58:46
55:43
639
Carla de Jong
Rotterdam
58:46
57:55
640
Angelique Damen
Rotterdam
58:46
57:55
641
Chantal Odor
Energie
58:47
57:55
642
Petra van de Pol
Reeuwijk
58:47
57:54
643
Ady van Nieuwenhuizen
Rotterdam
58:47
57:28
644
Linda van den Bosch
PAC
58:47
58:30
645
Manon Walhout
Rotterdam
58:48
56:10
646
Lidewij Maaskant
Capelle aan den IJssel
58:49
57:20
647
Marta Barrilero
Madrid
58:49
57:33
648
Aafke de Leeuw
Rotterdam
58:49
58:29
649
Laura de Man
Passaat
58:50
56:36
650
Anne Dorrestein
Rotterdam
58:50
55:46
651
Gilliane Smith
's-Gravenhage
58:51
58:11
652
Marlijn Taal
Ilion
58:51
54:18
653
Elsemiek van Pamelen
Spijkenisse
58:51
57:17
654
Catherine Callea
Colmar
58:52
58:39
655
Jolanda de Ruiter
Stellendam
58:52
57:17
656
Marja Rietveld
Spijkenisse
58:52
56:33
657
Natalie Hoogerheide
Haag Atletiek
58:53
58:15
658
Lieke Servais
Zevenhuizen Zh
58:53
57:16
659
Karin Tio
Rotterdam
58:55
57:52
660
Floortje Groote Haar
's-Gravenhage
58:55
56:33
661
Sietske Derksen
Rotterdam
58:56
58:01
662
Wiebke de Groen
Amsterdam
58:56
54:30
663
Annemie Scholten
Gouda
58:56
57:02
664
Irma Godie
Ridderkerk
58:56
54:01
665
Lucretia Eggelmeijer-Olofsen
Poortugaal
58:58
55:29
666
Nathalie de Jong
Berkel en Rodenrijs
58:58
55:59
667
Alèna Everts
Krimpen aan den IJssel
58:58
54:56
668
Sophie Schreuder
Krimpen aan den IJssel
58:58
54:57
669
Jessica Werner
58:59
55:26
670
Ineke Blok
Rotterdam
58:59
58:34
671
Laura Otte
Rotterdam
59:00
57:45
672
Anita Wardenburg
AV '34
59:00
57:04
673
Maartje Klein Willink
AV '34
59:00
57:04
674
Natascha van der Horst
Rotterdam
59:01
56:57
675
Wendy de Haas
Capelle aan den IJssel
59:01
57:33
676
Debby van der Kraan
Spijkenisse
59:01
57:32
677
Chea Oostdijk
Rijswijk Zh
59:02
55:31
678
Petra Hazejager
Ridderkerk
59:03
57:59
679
Aysegul Tacir
İstanbul
59:03
58:14
680
Anna Teirlinck
Strijen
59:05
56:07
681
Nelleke Vonk
Gorinchem
59:05
56:12
682
Elrozy Andrinopoulou
59:06
58:47
683
Sheryl de Waard
Barendrecht
59:06
57:12
684
Nadine Polder
Rotterdam
59:06
57:06
685
Marlies van Dam
Rotterdam
59:07
56:16
686
Lisa Hutchinson
's-Gravenhage
59:07
58:07
687
Susanne van Rees
Avantri
59:07
58:17
688
Renee van Eijk
Rotterdam
59:08
57:55
689
Lianne Smeins
Amsterdam
59:08
57:42
690
Karen van Doorn
Rotterdam
59:09
56:02
691
Anna van Nistelrooij
Rotterdam
59:10
58:34
692
Annemiek Fernhout
Arnhem
59:10
58:17
693
Keeli van de Veerdonk
Oud-Beijerland
59:10
57:19
694
Astrid de Bruin
Oud-Beijerland
59:10
56:43
695
Muriel Philippi
Rotterdam
59:11
59:01
696
Joanne Reeves
Oud-Beijerland
59:11
56:30
697
Lobke Neger
Rotterdam
59:11
56:50
698
Susan Bryan
59:12
58:54
699
Eva Mandos
Leiden
59:12
58:10
700
Rachel Vermeulen
Schiedam
59:13
55:57
701
Laura Visser
Papendrecht
59:13
58:01
702
Arva van der Spek
Zoetermeer
59:13
57:56
703
Eva van Beek
Rotterdam
59:14
55:31
704
Laura Sikkema de Groot
Krimpen aan den IJssel
59:15
53:47
705
Sylvia Sip-Polm
Rotterdam
59:15
56:50
706
Linda Grootscholten
Rotterdam
59:16
56:18
707
Inge Moerenhout
Rotterdam
59:16
56:20
708
Thamandri Govender
's-Gravenhage
59:17
58:25
709
Marlijn van der Horst
's-Gravenhage
59:18
58:38
710
Maria Schmeets
Gouda
59:18
56:41
711
Marjolein Engelen
Rotterdam
59:18
59:00
712
Rebecca Aalbers
Helmond
59:18
58:23
713
Marjolein de Heer
Rotterdam
59:18
56:18
714
Monique de Romph
Rotterdam
59:18
52:39
715
Edith de la Fuente
Clytoneus
59:19
54:19
716
Heleen Groenenboom
59:19
57:09
717
Line van der Schaft
Rotterdam
59:19
56:19
718
Marijne van Elk
Rotterdam
59:19
58:05
719
Manuela da Cruz
Capelle aan den IJssel
59:20
53:26
720
Magrita Geelen
Amsterdam
59:20
54:40
721
Eva Volmer-Verwoert
Oud-Beijerland
59:21
54:50
722
Yolanda Visscher
Epping
59:21
53:55
723
Morraja Littel
Rotterdam
59:23
58:33
724
Tanja Bolink
Ridderkerk
59:23
58:44
725
Jolanda Klompenhouwer
Haag Atletiek
59:23
58:29
726
Astrid van Oort
Ridderkerk
59:23
58:44
727
Gerdine Kruik
Rotterdam
59:24
59:10
728
Rachel Sarah Newson
Zwijndrecht
59:24
55:31
729
Ineke Slagter
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
59:24
57:32
730
Sylvia Schafthuizen
Boxtel
59:25
56:30
731
Nel van der Knaap
Pallas '93
59:26
59:24
732
Ima Stroek
Steenwijk
59:26
57:21
733
Els de Jong
Barendrecht
59:26
58:33
734
Ester Berghoef
Rotterdam
59:27
58:34
735
Linda Nagel
Heenvliet
59:27
57:53
736
Ayumi Kimura
Rotterdam
59:27
59:00
737
Corine Purperhart
Spijkenisse
59:27
55:39
738
Janne Visser
Rotterdam
59:28
58:27
739
Ghislaine Nadaud
Amsterdam
59:28
55:54
740
Miranda Lambermon
Rotterdam
59:28
57:43
741
Karin de Bruin
Brielle
59:28
58:35
742
Jantine van Dijk
Amsterdam
59:28
57:36
743
Addy Blaak - van Oosterhout
Rotterdam
59:29
57:12
744
Yitwah Lam
Rotterdam
59:29
59:09
745
Kim van Aalten
Rotterdam
59:29
58:18
746
Madelon Gravesteijn Baans
Spijkenisse
59:29
57:30
747
Marlyn van Klaveren
Ridderkerk
59:30
58:56
748
Ilja Koolen-Keijsers
Rhoon
59:34
58:00
749
Anneleentje Warmerdam
Rijswijk Zh
59:34
59:05
750
Hendrikje Warmerdam
Rotterdam
59:35
59:05
751
Els van Zwieten-Bus
Delta Sport
59:35
58:49
752
Anne Marijn Troost
Rotterdam
59:35
57:42
753
Ankie Vervoorn
PAC
59:35
59:09
754
Mascha Ekkel-Borst
Hillegom
59:36
58:17
755
Anita Monchen-Pellenkoft
Oostvoorne
59:36
59:15
756
Karin van der Graaff
Rotterdam
59:36
58:06
757
Maria Laguna
Brussels
59:37
58:37
758
Petra Gelens
Amsterdam
59:37
56:51
759
Esther Teijn
Schiedam
59:37
56:01
760
Bronwen Hill
Sidmouth
59:37
57:29
761
Miranda Goudswaard
59:38
57:11
762
Patricia Adjiembaks
Houten
59:38
59:25
763
Karen Ketting
Spirit Oud Beijerland
59:38
56:37
764
Caroline Gribling
Capelle aan den IJssel
59:38
55:45
765
Debbie Volwater
Delft
59:38
55:39
766
Ingrid Rook-Pleijsier
Berkel en Rodenrijs
59:38
58:02
767
Margreet Donker
Rotterdam
59:38
58:31
768
Kim Wolf
Rotterdam
59:39
58:38
769
Natasja van der Graaf
Lekkerkerk
59:39
59:10
770
Lizette van der Graaf
Rotterdam
59:40
59:11
771
Samira Yekhlef
Rotterdam
59:40
56:10
772
Marian Menke-Pluijmers
Rotterdam
59:41
57:11
773
Jeska van Rotterdam
Rotterdam
59:43
58:45
774
Hilke Stibbe
Loopgroep Run4Fun Krimpen
59:43
57:50
775
Isabel Hage
Rotterdam
59:43
59:38
776
Shirley de Sain
Spijkenisse
59:44
59:35
777
Karin Leeuwenburgh-Leerentveld
Berkel en Rodenrijs
59:44
56:46
778
Marja Verhoef
RRZ
59:44
59:33
779
Ingeborg de Krom
Rotterdam
59:44
59:24
780
Leonie Hage
Rotterdam
59:44
59:39
781
Dieke Booij
Lekkerkerk
59:46
55:43
782
Jessica Hofland
Ridderkerk
59:46
58:53
783
Ans Eggen
Capelle aan den IJssel
59:46
57:51
784
Regina Mungra
Rotterdam
59:46
58:52
785
Anique Heezen
's-Gravenhage
59:46
58:29
786
Annelies Beindorff
Rotterdam
59:46
56:32
787
Joep van Schaverbeke
PAC
59:48
59:16
788
Golnaz Samadi
London
59:49
58:28
789
Marieke Swinkels
Rotterdam
59:49
54:00
790
Noora Lindstrom
Rotterdam
59:50
55:10
791
Ria D'Oosterlinck
Mariakerke-Gent
59:50
55:35
792
Mirjam Vermue
Kwadendamme
59:51
54:11
793
Miranda Bruce
Vlaardingen
59:51
59:37
794
Martine van Sprundel
Rotterdam
59:51
58:57
795
Nicole Spijkers
Dordrecht
59:52
57:54
796
Judith van Kalmthout
Schijf
59:52
58:10
797
Simone van der Most
Breda
59:52
56:55
798
Ellen van Jole
Heerjansdam
59:53
59:45
799
Femke Lootsma
Alblasserdam
59:54
59:46
800
Malou van der Geest
Zoeterwoude
59:54
59:13
801
Marja Bijl
Capelle aan den IJssel
59:54
59:22
802
Agata Swieton
Amsterdam
59:54
54:10
803
Judith Schimmel
Rotterdam
59:54
59:21
804
Maaike Castricum
Goes
59:55
57:33
805
Renate Roepius
Hellevoetsluis
59:55
59:40
806
Bea Kist
Baarn
59:55
54:42
807
Thirza Runia
AAA
59:56
57:53
808
Ines Moutinho
Reims
59:56
59:46
809
Renske Spijkerman
Rotterdam
59:57
58:01
810
Alexandra van der Leer-Fecker
Vleuten
59:57
56:52
811
Femke van de Walle
Zwijndrecht
59:57
59:10
812
Chanine van Kleij
Rotterdam
59:57
56:34
813
Gail Tsang
Hellevoetsluis
59:59
59:19
814
Debby de Jonge
Rotterdam
59:59
59:19
815
Johanna de Jongste
Strijen
59:59
59:11
816
Maaike Wijma
Utrecht
59:59
57:00
817
Lisa Satolli
Rotterdam
59:59
59:24
818
Jolande Ooijevaar
Rotterdam
59:59
59:24
819
Rosanne Jaspers
Rotterdam
59:59
58:57
820
Mercedes González
Madrid
59:59
55:01
821
Karine Gasperi
Escalquens
1:00:00
59:27
822
Roos Peeters
1:00:00
56:32
823
Jenske van Balen
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:01
58:42
824
Wilma Zijlstra
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:01
58:47
825
Gloria Aravena
Hercules
1:00:01
58:49
826
Jana Zavodna
Bratislava
1:00:02
59:27
827
Sylvia van Laarhoven
Rotterdam
1:00:02
57:45
828
Marjolijn Schrijnen
PAC
1:00:03
56:47
829
Rian van Heugten
Wassenaar
1:00:03
59:56
830
Sonia Marechal
Rueil La Gadeliere
1:00:04
58:03
831
Josien Vegter
Rotterdam
1:00:04
59:03
832
Eva Hofmeester
Rotterdam
1:00:05
54:43
833
Marjolen van Rooijen
Rotterdam
1:00:06
56:42
834
Danielle Hartog
De Veenlopers
1:00:07
1:00:01
835
Betty Herve
Thiais
1:00:08
59:15
836
Marijke Talma
Rotterdam
1:00:08
54:59
837
Kim Rijken
Rotterdam
1:00:08
58:09
838
Valérie Rath
Rotterdam
1:00:08
59:53
839
Ingeborg Vermont
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:00:09
57:49
840
Sandra de Geus
Rotterdam
1:00:09
58:03
841
Virginie van Waning
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:09
58:07
842
Irene de Graaf
Rotterdam
1:00:10
58:07
843
Jasmijn Koning
Rotterdam
1:00:10
58:04
844
Cathrine Hernes
Oslo
1:00:10
57:55
845
Michou-Nanon de Bruijn
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:00:11
57:30
846
Sandra Doornink
Vlaardingen
1:00:12
59:54
847
Mirella Lapré
Dordrecht
1:00:12
56:58
848
Saskia Moser
Raalte
1:00:12
57:16
849
Joany Oehlers
Barendrecht
1:00:12
59:54
850
Karen Dwarswaard-Quinonez
Hoek van Holland
1:00:12
59:32
851
Rosita Koppert
De Kieviten
1:00:13
1:00:06
852
Hilde de Wit
Puurs
1:00:14
58:15
853
Anneke Valat
Rhoon
1:00:14
59:02
854
Nicole Triebels
Rotterdam
1:00:15
57:25
855
Tamara Tees
Rotterdam
1:00:16
55:14
856
Shiela van Galen
Rotterdam
1:00:16
55:14
857
Sasja van Keerbebrgen
Rotterdam
1:00:17
55:14
858
Jackie Klaverdijk
Rotterdam
1:00:18
58:00
859
Pauline Onderdelinden
Rotterdam
1:00:18
59:28
860
Janneke Jongen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:00:19
58:50
861
Evelien Heemskerk
Numansdorp
1:00:19
58:15
862
Liesbeth Duijts
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:19
58:50
863
Marjolein Bischot
Rotterdam
1:00:19
55:34
864
Jacqueline Kloos
Vlaardingen
1:00:20
58:52
865
Marjan van der Burg
Heerjansdam
1:00:20
57:01
866
Claudine Cornelisse
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:00:21
55:28
867
Elisabet Barceló Quintana
Rotterdam
1:00:21
57:10
868
Karin Halbesma
Ridderkerk
1:00:21
1:00:01
869
Marsha Gruis
Sliedrecht
1:00:21
59:08
870
Petra Hamm-van Bodegraven
Rotterdam
1:00:22
55:15
871
Ana Blasco
SS de los Reyes
1:00:22
58:05
872
Martine Bos
Rotterdam
1:00:23
57:54
873
Bettina Meléndez
Hellevoetsluis
1:00:23
57:55
874
Marianne Kleingeld-Vinke
Sommelsdijk
1:00:23
59:23
875
Kim Kuipers
Hoofddorp
1:00:23
1:00:01
876
Bianca Rietveld
Rotterdam
1:00:24
57:58
877
Inge Hofstede-van Hagen
Mijnsheerenland
1:00:24
1:00:03
878
Renee van Luijk
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:00:25
57:14
879
Cristel Jongboer
Apeldoorn
1:00:25
56:31
880
Jocelyn Jongerius
Gouda
1:00:27
56:35
881
Bernedette van Driel
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:00:27
57:21
882
Annet Roodenburg
Leimuiden
1:00:27
1:00:11
883
Mendy van Wijnen
Boxtel
1:00:28
57:36
884
Linda Utberg
Barendrecht
1:00:29
59:25
885
Amy Eikelenboom
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:00:29
59:25
886
Suzanne Verkouter
Vlaardingen
1:00:29
58:35
887
Sabine Hopman
Spijkenisse
1:00:29
59:43
888
Petra van Roekel
Harderwijk
1:00:30
57:44
889
Maartje Mateman
Doetinchem
1:00:32
57:09
890
Véronique Requena
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:00:32
58:06
891
Anita Verdonk
1:00:33
58:26
892
Claudia Zwarts
Rotterdam
1:00:34
58:45
893
Angelique van Oers
Brielle
1:00:34
56:41
894
Jalke van Balen-Everts
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:34
59:15
895
Monique van Deelen
Barendrecht
1:00:35
1:00:20
896
Evelien Lageweg
Numansdorp
1:00:35
1:00:24
897
Ankie Hulsteijn
Rotterdam
1:00:36
1:00:13
898
Kerstin van Bale
Breda
1:00:37
58:35
899
Suzan Bloemers
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:00:37
57:13
900
Bianca Gonesh
's-Gravenhage
1:00:37
57:39
901
Welmoed Hendriksz
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:37
1:00:28
902
Kirsten Bornkamp
's-Gravenhage
1:00:37
55:37
903
Aurelia Glubrecht
Rotterdam
1:00:37
59:29
904
Anne Blok
Dutch Runners Basic
1:00:38
55:38
905
Annette Geene-van Pelt
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:00:38
59:23
906
Dominika Fanu
Rotterdam
1:00:38
59:29
907
Karlijn Goudriaan
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:00:38
57:23
908
Mariska Snijders
Brielle
1:00:39
57:09
909
María Marta Seleme
Comodoro rivadavia
1:00:41
57:43
910
Vivian Wijsman
Rotterdam
1:00:41
1:00:28
911
Maureen Leeuwenburgh
Barendrecht
1:00:43
59:29
912
Margarida Araujo
Zoetermeer
1:00:43
58:26
913
Suzanne Kool
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:00:43
59:46
914
Krista Ruijs
Tilburg
1:00:43
57:14
915
Marieke ten Ham
Amsterdam
1:00:44
59:29
916
Jolanda Verhage
Terneuzen
1:00:44
58:47
917
Myrthe Dieleman
1:00:45
59:30
918
Marije van der Linden
Fortuna
1:00:45
57:28
919
Maartje van der Sande
1:00:45
59:31
920
Lucia van der Linden
Vlaardingen
1:00:45
57:52
921
Caroline Boelen
Rotterdam
1:00:46
57:29
922
Marita Dogterom
Flakkee
1:00:49
59:53
923
Ans Bloo
AV Wijchen
1:00:49
1:00:39
924
Loes van Nieuwenhoven
Dutch Runners Basic
1:00:50
55:53
925
Angelique Berns
Pijnacker
1:00:50
55:41
926
Rachel West
Rotterdam
1:00:51
56:30
927
Nancy Rijsdijik
1:00:51
59:50
928
Sandra van Leijden
Energie
1:00:52
59:57
929
Miranda Danser
Rotterdam
1:00:52
59:49
930
Marjolijn van Drunen
Hellevoetsluis
1:00:52
58:13
931
Lucie Jansen
Argo
1:00:53
56:10
932
Kitty Ton
Ridderkerk
1:00:53
59:36
933
Denise Trompetter
Ridderkerk
1:00:53
59:36
934
Diana Schultz
Abbenbroek
1:00:54
1:00:01
935
Daphna Hoefnagel
Rotterdam
1:00:54
58:53
936
Leontien Koevermans
Amsterdam
1:00:55
57:30
937
Kylie Wyman
Leiden
1:00:55
58:53
938
Eva Beuling
Rotterdam
1:00:56
58:52
939
Denise Aporoo
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:56
58:06
940
Mirjam Heek
Rotterdam
1:00:56
58:57
941
Julka Jongstra
1:00:58
59:57
942
José Bouter
Maassluis
1:00:59
59:25
943
Milja van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:01:00
59:21
944
Alenka Milward
Rotterdam
1:01:01
1:00:47
945
Lucia Siemensma-Dries
Schiedam
1:01:02
1:00:48
946
Linda Wilke
Gouda
1:01:02
57:51
947
Janny van Roosmalen
Spijkenisse
1:01:02
1:00:49
948
Marjolein Jongen
Rotterdam
1:01:02
57:56
949
Christine Paans - Van Ingen Schenau
Zwijndrecht
1:01:03
59:36
950
Lonneke Stoppelenburg
Papendrecht
1:01:04
58:50
951
Katja Catshoek
Heinenoord
1:01:04
1:00:32
952
Martine Dekker
Maasdam
1:01:06
55:45
953
Petra Regoort
Numansdorp
1:01:07
59:34
954
Janet Pronk
Haag Atletiek
1:01:07
59:41
955
Evaliene de Haan
AV '40
1:01:07
1:00:03
956
Caroline Steenbergen
Bergschenhoek
1:01:08
57:56
957
Lilian Hulleman
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:01:08
58:05
958
Diana van Nieuwburg
Vleuten
1:01:09
1:00:23
959
Nicole Reichpietsch
Middelburg
1:01:09
1:00:31
960
Natalie Janse
Rotterdam
1:01:09
1:00:31
961
Lenny Elkerbout
Rotterdam
1:01:09
1:01:02
962
Brigit van der Wiel
Hellevoetsluis
1:01:10
58:07
963
Sandra Twigt - van Wijk
Papendrecht
1:01:10
58:55
964
Erica Wouters
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:10
59:37
965
Elien Gaaikema
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:11
59:27
966
Saskia van Eldik
Alblasserdam
1:01:11
59:33
967
Marlies de Beijer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:01:12
59:42
968
Jolanda van Barneveld
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:12
1:00:59
969
Jantien Westerveld
Amsterdam
1:01:12
58:23
970
Lotte Semeret
Næstved
1:01:13
57:39
971
Esther Muda
Schiedam
1:01:13
57:34
972
Karen Willemse
Parthenon
1:01:13
56:00
973
Ingrid Linschoten
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:13
59:57
974
Anke Boute
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:14
59:57
975
Renate Zevenbergen
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:14
1:01:05
976
Drazenka Gazibaric
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:01:15
59:06
977
Dayenne van der Meer
Rotterdam
1:01:15
1:00:54
978
Jessica Hoks
Rotterdam
1:01:16
55:56
979
Natascha de koning-Stoutenburg
Vlaardingen
1:01:16
1:00:42
980
Karen Hamoen
Rotterdam
1:01:17
56:55
981
Miranda Sara Thompson
Rotterdam
1:01:18
1:00:22
982
Jeltje Daamen
Rotterdam
1:01:18
1:00:21
983
Irene Krul-Wentzel
's-Gravenhage
1:01:19
56:11
984
Regine Risamasu
Rotterdam
1:01:19
59:10
985
Christa van der Schoot
Heemstede
1:01:20
57:45
986
Esther Verkoelen
Schiedam
1:01:21
58:52
987
Monique van der Hoeven
Vlaardingen
1:01:21
1:00:27
988
Carla Nagel
Venlo
1:01:22
59:26
989
Elma Borgdorff
Spijkenisse
1:01:22
58:56
990
Clarissa Slingerland
Rotterdam
1:01:22
58:02
991
Bianca Klapwijk
Ridderkerk
1:01:23
1:00:09
992
Chanthal Huijsers
Ridderkerk
1:01:23
58:47
993
Erlinde Karreman
Pallas '93
1:01:23
57:50
994
Anne van den Akker
Maasland
1:01:24
1:00:31
995
Wilma Coenen
Rotterdam
1:01:24
59:39
996
Marjolein Both
Pallas '93
1:01:24
57:52
997
Anna Jagtman
Rotterdam
1:01:25
57:39
998
Isabelle Gauthier
Geilenkirchen
1:01:25
1:00:15
999
Marjella de Jong-Bouwhuis
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:01:26
56:15
1000
Bianca de Zwart
Rotterdam
1:01:27
59:00
1001
Julie Michaud
Hongen
1:01:27
1:00:16
1002
Barbara van der Graaf
Rotterdam
1:01:27
58:27
1003
Annette Blom
Zierikzee
1:01:27
59:53
1004
Renate Schouw
Monster
1:01:28
1:00:09
1005
Wendy Bolster
Haaksbergen
1:01:29
1:00:17
1006
Yvonne Goselink
Amsterdam
1:01:29
55:21
1007
Wendy Remmerswaal
Rotterdam
1:01:29
1:00:03
1008
Christel van der Nol
Rotterdam
1:01:29
1:00:29
1009
Renske van de Wetering
Rotterdam
1:01:30
59:44
1010
Esther Boeijinga
Utrecht
1:01:30
55:05
1011
Karin van der Schoor
Vlissingen
1:01:30
59:34
1012
Sandra Huisman
Naaldwijk
1:01:31
57:20
1013
Annabella van der Bijl
Waddinxveen
1:01:32
59:49
1014
Laura Korevaar
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:01:32
1:01:21
1015
Viola van Haperen
Scorpio
1:01:32
58:56
1016
Yvette Brink
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:01:32
1:00:09
1017
Natasja Jansen
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:01:32
1:00:09
1018
Mabel van den Brink
Bleiswijk
1:01:33
59:57
1019
Anka Mikolajczyk
Rotterdam
1:01:33
59:58
1020
Dana Born
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:33
1:01:12
1021
Sara d' Anjou
Rotterdam
1:01:33
1:00:28
1022
Sanne den Boer
Stolwijk
1:01:34
1:00:57
1023
Denise Prins
Rotterdam
1:01:35
57:12
1024
Ritu Saxena
Dutch Runners Basic
1:01:35
58:25
1025
Tineke Rietveld
Pijnacker
1:01:35
58:21
1026
Astrid Poldervaart-Eerligh
Oostvoorne
1:01:36
1:01:14
1027
Marijke Kerpel
Pallas '93
1:01:36
58:03
1028
Rita Szili-Torok
Rotterdam
1:01:37
59:58
1029
Simone Tesink
Oudewater
1:01:37
58:08
1030
Paola Lendfers
Bergschenhoek
1:01:37
59:00
1031
Tineke Soeteman
Alblasserdam
1:01:37
59:23
1032
Petra Dijksman-Hakkesteegt
Rotterdam
1:01:38
58:00
1033
Sarah Reuvers
Amsterdam
1:01:39
55:28
1034
Diana de Koning
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:01:43
58:45
1035
Trix van der Spek
's-Gravenzande
1:01:43
55:58
1036
Linda van Dijk
Rotterdam
1:01:43
57:38
1037
Liedie van Waardenburg
Pallas '93
1:01:44
1:01:15
1038
Eva Bax
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:01:44
59:37
1039
Sandra Remmerswaal
Maasland
1:01:45
1:01:29
1040
Nicole Deussen
Rotterdam
1:01:45
59:37
1041
Julie Olbrechts
Rotterdam-Albrandswaard
1:01:45
59:38
1042
Jacqueline de Rover
Rhoon
1:01:45
1:01:10
1043
Hanna Bornmark
Rotterdam
1:01:45
58:57
1044
Sophie van der Voort
Eindhoven
1:01:46
1:00:41
1045
Krista Sijbers
Eindhoven
1:01:46
1:00:40
1046
Floor van der Bilt
Rotterdam
1:01:46
58:46
1047
Silvia Schot
Dordrecht
1:01:47
57:58
1048
Olga Lodder
Fortuna
1:01:47
1:00:08
1049
HIske de Cler
Wassenaar
1:01:47
59:54
1050
Wendy Degeling
Heenvliet
1:01:48
1:01:15
1051
Judith Pover
Rotterdam
1:01:48
1:01:21
1052
Jeanet de Vette
Den Hoorn Zh
1:01:48
1:00:39
1053
Eveline Paulussen
Rotterdam
1:01:48
57:12
1054
Chantal Boeve
's-Gravenhage
1:01:48
59:16
1055
Iris Noteboom
's-Gravendeel
1:01:48
57:12
1056
Jerney van der Houwen
Heenvliet
1:01:49
1:01:16
1057
Maaike Vincentie
1:01:49
59:17
1058
Ilona van Wagtendonk
Rotterdam
1:01:49
59:38
1059
Eveline de Jagher
's-Gravenhage
1:01:49
59:16
1060
Miranda van Zanen - Hendriks
Monster
1:01:50
1:00:31
1061
Anne Kastelijn
Rotterdam
1:01:50
58:03
1062
Nicole Robbers
Rotterdam
1:01:50
1:01:24
1063
Marjo Sjouken
Rotterdam
1:01:50
1:00:19
1064
Sandra van der Rest
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:51
1:00:37
1065
Sandra Hogervorst
Hoofddorp
1:01:51
58:48
1066
Ruby Kaersenhout
Rotterdam
1:01:51
59:13
1067
Shaime Alaaeldin
Rotterdam
1:01:52
59:08
1068
Els Brown
Rotterdam
1:01:53
59:08
1069
Jolanda Nobel
Barendrecht
1:01:53
1:00:50
1070
Lucille Lugthart
Gorinchem
1:01:53
59:54
1071
Judith Erwee-Townsend
Ruskington, Sleaford
1:01:54
1:01:05
1072
Monica van der Meer
Ilion
1:01:54
57:22
1073
Marte Dekker
Hercules
1:01:55
57:48
1074
Hester Bisscheroux
Leiden
1:01:55
57:48
1075
Monique Poot-Doornink
Vlaardingen
1:01:55
1:01:38
1076
Anita van Onselen
Monster
1:01:56
1:00:35
1077
Kate Horton
Rotterdam
1:01:56
57:35
1078
Anita Heezen
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:56
59:26
1079
Marian Waardeloo
Rotterdam
1:01:56
59:25
1080
Marjolein van Bochove
Brielle
1:01:57
1:01:05
1081
Aukje Teenstra
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:58
56:10
1082
Leonie van den Elzen
Hillegom
1:01:58
1:00:39
1083
Shiva Wind
Dutch Runners Basic
1:01:58
58:33
1084
Helene den Heijer
Monster
1:01:59
1:00:39
1085
Elma van Herk
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:59
1:00:58
1086
Eveline Jansen
Rotterdam
1:01:59
1:00:19
1087
Hennie Koeken
Tilburg
1:01:59
57:36
1088
Hasnija Jasic
Rotterdam
1:01:59
56:37
1089
Carina Iannelli-Mak
Rotterdam
1:02:00
1:00:38
1090
Henriëtte van der Voort
Lommel
1:02:00
1:01:52
1091
Carrie de Haard-Smits
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:02:00
1:00:58
1092
Esther Tieleman
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:02:01
59:44
1093
Fleur Taffijn
Rotterdam
1:02:01
1:00:59
1094
Tessa Genders
Rotterdam
1:02:01
58:15
1095
Wendy Groen- van Gampelaere
's-Gravenhage
1:02:02
59:47
1096
Fieny Hartkoren
Hoofddorp
1:02:02
1:00:29
1097
Lisette Hartkoren
Rotterdam
1:02:02
1:00:30
1098
Jeannette Kouveld-Snijders
Pernis Rotterdam
1:02:02
1:01:29
1099
Elise van Donk
Olympus '70
1:02:03
1:00:42
1100
Khadija Abbou
Rotterdam
1:02:03
57:45
1101
Marit Kalisvaart
Rotterdam
1:02:03
1:01:27
1102
Linda Rijnsburger
Schiedam
1:02:04
57:25
1103
Jacqueline Holl
Schiedam
1:02:04
1:01:22
1104
Sabine Evers
's-Gravenhage
1:02:04
58:26
1105
Michelle Chu
Zuidland
1:02:05
56:16
1106
Cindy Evertse
Scharendijke
1:02:05
58:27
1107
Inge Hulsen
Rotterdam
1:02:05
1:01:40
1108
Kim Houkes
Zwijndrecht
1:02:06
1:00:29
1109
Tess van Staten
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:02:07
1:00:28
1110
Suzanne Bakker
Zwijndrecht
1:02:07
1:00:30
1111
Marinka Littel
Oud-Beijerland
1:02:07
59:27
1112
Christine Hulin
Coudekerque-Branche
1:02:08
1:01:47
1113
Jolande Slootheer
Waterweg
1:02:08
59:35
1114
Manon de Groot
Maassluis
1:02:08
59:33
1115
Nadine Jansen
Schiedam
1:02:08
59:06
1116
Kelly Vis
Schiedam
1:02:08
1:01:52
1117
Mirel Haze
Apeldoorn
1:02:09
1:01:17
1118
José Neefjes
Rotterdam
1:02:09
58:00
1119
Diede Teunissen
Rotterdam
1:02:10
59:43
1120
Nathalie van Zeist-Ruiten
Spark
1:02:10
1:01:25
1121
Agnes Burgwal
Oud-Beijerland
1:02:11
58:42
1122
Stephanie Arupa
Rotterdam
1:02:11
1:00:01
1123
Anneke Landuijt
Hellevoetsluis
1:02:11
58:56
1124
Lotte Mühlenbruch
Rotterdam
1:02:12
58:55
1125
Cindy van der Jagt
Rotterdam
1:02:13
1:01:57
1126
Sabrina Schout
Middelburg
1:02:13
58:58
1127
Astrid Meulemans
Rotterdam
1:02:13
1:00:11
1128
Marleen van der Zwan
Rotterdam
1:02:13
59:32
1129
Danja van der Zwan
Rotterdam
1:02:13
59:32
1130
Marilene van den Berg
Strijen
1:02:14
1:01:01
1131
Jacqueline Bravenboer
Schiedam
1:02:14
1:00:34
1132
Esther Broersen
Rotterdam
1:02:14
1:01:24
1133
Nancy den Boer
Rotterdam
1:02:14
1:01:06
1134
Esther Schoonen
Rotterdam
1:02:15
1:01:04
1135
Ada Knotter
Blokker
1:02:15
1:01:49
1136
Patricia Lodder
Klaaswaal
1:02:16
1:00:56
1137
Rosanne Lugtenburg
Geervliet
1:02:16
58:05
1138
Mattie van Grevenbroek-Salemink
Rotterdam
1:02:18
58:35
1139
Vera van Dis
Rotterdam
1:02:18
58:44
1140
Helena Schelbeck
Taastrup
1:02:18
58:05
1141
Vanessa Gonzalez-Couret
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:02:18
59:38
1142
Lisa Groenewegen
Leiden
1:02:19
58:53
1143
Jitske de Graaf
Barendrecht
1:02:20
1:01:09
1144
Janette van der Meulen
Rotterdam
1:02:20
1:01:39
1145
Els Beugelink
Zwijndrecht
1:02:21
1:01:18
1146
Astrid Mostert
Rotterdam
1:02:21
1:02:04
1147
Ellen Verheijen
Sprint
1:02:21
56:41
1148
Melody Renkema
Rotterdam
1:02:22
56:26
1149
Deborah Westerveld
Barendrecht
1:02:22
58:45
1150
Janneke Roskam
Zuidland
1:02:22
59:12
1151
Jeannine Tjin
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:02:22
1:01:58
1152
Annemiek Nieuwburg
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:02:22
1:00:14
1153
Saskia Swieringa
Veendam
1:02:22
58:46
1154
Suzanne Overbeek
Wageningen
1:02:22
1:00:00
1155
Eva Mud
Poortugaal
1:02:23
1:01:19
1156
Patricia Knol
Vlaardingen
1:02:23
59:33
1157
Janny Viola
Rotterdam
1:02:23
1:02:21
1158
Marian Millenaar
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:02:23
1:00:15
1159
Anne-Marie Le Poole
Amsterdam
1:02:23
59:47
1160
Erin Haltom
Rotterdam
1:02:23
58:08
1161
Moniek Janssen
Rotterdam
1:02:24
1:02:07
1162
Kim Bomius
Dordrecht
1:02:24
58:54
1163
Jacqueline Sozef
Schiedam
1:02:24
1:01:17
1164
Mary Noordhoek
Rotterdam
1:02:25
59:25
1165
Pamela Verkaik
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:02:25
59:58
1166
Nore Slegers
1:02:25
58:40
1167
Diana de Bruijn
's-Gravenhage
1:02:25
59:42
1168
Inez Westerhof
Rotterdam
1:02:25
59:58
1169
Marjoleine Appelboom
's-Gravenhage
1:02:26
59:47
1170
Alexandra Melink
1:02:26
1:00:38
1171
Sabrina Etzdorf
Rotterdam
1:02:26
1:00:54
1172
Conny Colje
1:02:27
1:01:49
1173
Stephanie Brilleman
Boxtel
1:02:28
59:32
1174
Sandra Liliana Lopez Arana
Rotterdam
1:02:28
1:01:49
1175
Sanne Hietbrink
Oegstgeest
1:02:30
1:00:16
1176
Lisa Solleveld
Numansdorp
1:02:30
1:00:16
1177
Marenthe Middelhoff
1:02:30
58:48
1178
Bea Nuijen
Rijswijk Zh
1:02:30
59:13
1179
Yvonne Goudriaan
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:02:31
1:00:52
1180
Ylona van Hemert
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:02:31
1:01:02
1181
Francisca Boelhouwers-Wiertz
Fijnaart
1:02:31
1:01:31
1182
Hilde de Visser
Rozenburg Zh
1:02:31
1:00:12
1183
Asma Naimi
Rotterdam
1:02:32
58:23
1184
Brenda Stad
Schiedam
1:02:32
59:15
1185
Jeanine Vermue
Goes
1:02:33
56:53
1186
Irene van den Berg
Doetinchem
1:02:33
57:51
1187
Helma Wagemakers
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:02:33
1:00:03
1188
Gerdine Naaktgeboren
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:02:34
56:31
1189
Katarzyna Stadnicka
Rotterdam
1:02:34
57:18
1190
Anneke Steensma
Rotterdam
1:02:34
1:01:34
1191
Danielle van den Brink
AV '34
1:02:34
1:00:23
1192
Jolanda de Kort
Fijnaart
1:02:35
1:01:34
1193
Caroline Kooijman
Oude-Tonge
1:02:35
1:00:35
1194
Jennifer Speksnijder
Dirksland
1:02:36
1:00:31
1195
Elise Baron
Pijnacker
1:02:36
59:11
1196
Marjolein Herrewijnen
Rotterdam
1:02:36
56:16
1197
Ellen Koskamp
Aalten
1:02:36
59:10
1198
Astrid Deckers
Zoetermeer
1:02:37
1:02:03
1199
Wil Straver
Rotterdam
1:02:37
1:02:00
1200
Camiel van der Schoor
Rotterdam
1:02:37
56:17
1201
Mo Verburgt
Breda
1:02:37
1:00:40
1202
Miriam Heijstek-Bremer
Breda
1:02:38
1:00:40
1203
Martine van Leerdam
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:02:38
1:02:30
1204
Carmen Mok
Rotterdam
1:02:38
1:00:38
1205
Sonja Hoevenaars
Rotterdam
1:02:38
59:57
1206
Liesbeth Kilsdonk
Fortuna
1:02:38
1:00:07
1207
Lonneke Verboon
Fortuna
1:02:39
1:00:07
1208
Bauwien Moerman
Fortuna
1:02:39
1:01:01
1209
Sylvia Brouwer
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:39
59:21
1210
Gertrud Akkermans
Delft
1:02:39
1:00:43
1211
Vera Briefs
Rotterdam
1:02:40
58:43
1212
Irene Oostrum
Rotterdam
1:02:40
1:00:47
1213
Lineke Ouwendijk
Rotterdam
1:02:40
59:51
1214
Susan Weustink
Rotterdam
1:02:41
57:24
1215
Edmée Schrijver
Amsterdam
1:02:41
56:33
1216
Yolanda Waas
Voorne Atletiek
1:02:41
58:49
1217
Maud van der Plas
's-Gravenhage
1:02:42
58:38
1218
Merel Broek
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:02:43
58:30
1219
Danielle de Roos
's-Gravenhage
1:02:43
1:01:47
1220
Iris Boerman
Rotterdam
1:02:43
1:00:43
1221
Vanessa Ardjosemito Lodder
Rotterdam
1:02:44
59:29
1222
Rishma Gainda
Rotterdam
1:02:44
58:52
1223
Brigitte Renoult
Sable Sur Sarthe
1:02:44
1:01:47
1224
Peggy Vinciati
Ghlin
1:02:44
1:00:53
1225
Willemijn Brand
Haarlem
1:02:45
1:00:44
1226
Elsje Nauman
Dutch Runners Basic
1:02:45
1:01:53
1227
Astrid Honcoop
Rotterdam
1:02:46
1:00:40
1228
Linda van Wijk
Poortugaal
1:02:47
58:39
1229
Carola Dijkers
Rotterdam
1:02:47
1:00:06
1230
Irene ten Donkelaar
Rotterdam
1:02:47
1:02:28
1231
Lesley-Ann Calvert
avVN
1:02:48
1:02:05
1232
Paulien van der Leije
Vlaardingen
1:02:49
1:02:43
1233
Minka Elemans
Rozenburg Zh
1:02:49
58:34
1234
Iris ten Haken
Oegstgeest
1:02:49
1:01:11
1235
Berni Larkin
Dordrecht
1:02:49
1:00:24
1236
Ilse Kern
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:02:49
1:00:44
1237
Laura Huij
Team 10
1:02:49
56:29
1238
Caroline Vergeer
Haastrecht
1:02:49
1:00:55
1239
Karin Weststrate
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:02:50
1:00:34
1240
Iris de Heer
Rotterdam
1:02:50
1:01:51
1241
Leonie Verkleij
Amsterdam
1:02:50
56:40
1242
Andrea de Jong
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:02:50
58:21
1243
Maaike de Hoon
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:50
1:02:27
1244
Willemijn Hulsinga
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:02:51
1:00:00
1245
Angelique van der Hurk
Dutch Runners Gold
1:02:51
1:01:15
1246
Kimberly Gog
Vlaardingen
1:02:52
1:02:33
1247
Jolien Bergwerff
Rotterdam
1:02:52
59:18
1248
Anna Everding
Rotterdam
1:02:52
1:00:40
1249
Marieke de Kok
Rotterdam
1:02:52
59:18
1250
Siet van Leyden
Hellevoetsluis
1:02:52
59:48
1251
Jolanda Emden
Hercules
1:02:52
1:00:27
1252
Maria Huisman
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:02:54
1:00:51
1253
Arianne van der Wal
Rotterdam
1:02:54
59:23
1254
Mieke Lamers
Rotterdam
1:02:54
57:05
1255
Hilde Romeijn-van Berkel
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:02:55
59:40
1256
Dewi van der Lans - Mouthaan
Papendrecht
1:02:56
1:00:47
1257
Rachel Corpeleijn - Skorobohaty
Papendrecht
1:02:56
1:00:47
1258
Pam Hueting
Brielle
1:02:56
1:02:17
1259
Esther van Triest
Hellevoetsluis
1:02:56
57:18
1260
Eugenie de Kovel
Voorne Atletiek
1:02:57
59:04
1261
Anja de Jong-Mulder
Spijkenisse
1:02:57
1:02:50
1262
Barbara van Soest
Rotterdam
1:02:58
1:02:41
1263
Suzanne Doeland
Utrecht
1:02:58
57:15
1264
Marieke Hoevers
Rotterdam
1:02:58
58:36
1265
Hester Dirix
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:02:59
1:00:20
1266
Maria Dooyenburg
Prins Hendrik
1:02:59
1:00:37
1267
Sandra Schaap
Leiden Atletiek
1:02:59
59:51
1268
Michelle Kuiper
Wageningen
1:02:59
1:00:37
1269
Patricia Haringsma
Schiedam
1:02:59
1:02:18
1270
Martine Mulder
1:03:00
59:52
1271
Nel van Wijk
Rotterdam
1:03:00
1:00:18
1272
Corrie Bredius-Backer
Rotterdam
1:03:00
1:01:22
1273
Judith van der Ven
Spijkenisse
1:03:00
1:01:31
1274
Nicolette van Koppen-Verhoeff
Rotterdam
1:03:00
59:20
1275
Wendy Laurentius
Spijkenisse
1:03:00
1:01:31
1276
Sharon van den Ham
Schiedam
1:03:01
1:02:25
1277
Tea van Voorden
Gorinchem
1:03:02
59:00
1278
Ilona Gebhardt
Rozenburg Zh
1:03:02
1:00:43
1279
Linda Dubois
Rotterdam
1:03:02
1:01:29
1280
Danielle Wols
Rotterdam
1:03:03
1:01:52
1281
Eline Hensen
Rotterdam
1:03:03
59:34
1282
Frieda Franke
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:03:04
59:57
1283
Eefke van der Meer
Rotterdam
1:03:04
57:38
1284
Alby Kop-Woldhuis
Spijkenisse
1:03:05
59:46
1285
Brenda Houweling
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:03:05
1:02:34
1286
Karin Ernst-Koch
Rotterdam
1:03:05
1:00:15
1287
Miranda Saunders
Barendrecht
1:03:07
1:00:16
1288
Marjon Plaggenmarsch
Rotterdam
1:03:07
1:02:52
1289
Wilma de Gier
Arkel
1:03:07
1:01:55
1290
Marjo Bollen
Schiedam
1:03:08
59:49
1291
Lia Verbaas
Rotterdam
1:03:08
58:24
1292
Joke Zonneveld van Schaik
Vlaardingen
1:03:08
1:02:35
1293
Els Wiggerts
Rotterdam
1:03:09
59:08
1294
Danielle van Werkhoven
Rotterdam
1:03:09
1:01:11
1295
Lidian Izeboud
Rotterdam
1:03:09
1:01:13
1296
Astrid de Koning
Bilthoven
1:03:09
1:01:13
1297
Soyeon Lee
Maastricht
1:03:09
1:02:26
1298
Nanda Pavlinovic
Rotterdam
1:03:09
1:00:07
1299
Riena Kamp
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:03:10
1:00:39
1300
Elke Montfrooij
Spijkenisse
1:03:10
1:01:04
1301
Fernanda dos Reis
PAC
1:03:10
59:30
1302
Angelique Brandwijk
Hoornaar
1:03:10
1:02:08
1303
Daniëlle van Dam
Rotterdam
1:03:10
1:00:09
1304
Dana Lima
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:03:11
1:01:07
1305
Usoa Urrestarazu
Rotterdam
1:03:11