| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Halve van Den Helder
Den Helder - Zondag 15 april 2012
RMSEN, 13,7KM RECREAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Patrick Kas
Zuid-Scharwoude
58:34
58:31
6
Patrick Blaasse
Den Helder
59:00
58:59
8
Eric Kouwenhoven
Tuitjenhorn
1:02:34
1:02:12
14
Marko Hamerslag
Den Helder
1:06:03
1:05:40
16
Wouter Notenbomer
's-Gravenhage
1:08:53
1:08:02
22
Wesley Nieuwenbroek
Den Helder
1:15:46
1:15:04
23
Peter Tuurenhout
Harlingen
1:18:22
1:18:01
24
Richard de Vries
Den Helder
1:20:20
1:19:27
25
Remco Schreuder
Den Helder
1:21:35
1:21:21
28
Kelvin van Spelden
Julianadorp
1:30:45
1:30:45
29
Jeroen van Schouwen
Julianadorp
1:30:56
1:30:17
RM35, 13,7KM RECREAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frits van Twuyver
Callantsoog
55:07
55:04
6
Rene de Koning
Heerhugowaard
1:01:02
1:00:57
8
Michel Bakelaar
Julianadorp
1:02:16
1:02:04
10
Arnold Gerritsen
Huisduinen
1:04:33
1:04:33
21
Wilbert Siebelink
Den Helder
1:11:04
1:10:54
27
Jan Douwe Borsch
Den Helder
1:17:59
1:17:59
RM45, 13,7KM RECREAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Steenvoorden
Den Helder
57:22
57:19
7
Johan Meijer
Hippolytushoef
1:07:30
1:07:18
18
Nick Hoogenbosch
Julianadorp
1:13:20
1:12:48
20
Tom van den Berg
Den Helder
1:15:12
1:14:48
30
Ad van Dooremaal
Julianadorp
1:21:05
1:20:44
RM55+, 13,7KM RECREAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Martin Nieuwerf
Den Helder
1:00:54
1:00:53
3
Cors van Kruining
Julianadorp
1:05:26
1:05:13
8
Sjoerdjan Brandsma
Den Helder
1:16:26
1:16:14
11
Wouter Kisteman
Den Helder
1:19:10
1:18:59
14
Hielke ter Veld
Den Helder
1:22:19
1:21:29
RVSEN, 13,7KM RECREAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Suzanne van der Weide
Den Helder
57:22
57:20
3
Tanya ten Velden
Den Helder
1:01:07
1:01:04
5
Ashley Schouwenaar
Huisduinen
1:10:03
1:10:01
11
Denise Berkhoff
Den Helder
1:16:05
1:15:36
14
Sinony van Putten
Den Helder
1:17:37
1:16:58
15
Melanie Scheeper
Den Helder
1:19:18
1:18:57
17
Marije de Winter
Den Helder
1:22:15
1:21:40
18
Susan Varenbrink
Julianadorp
1:23:55
1:23:38
22
Monique de Jong
Den Helder
1:25:49
1:25:06
23
Yvonne Reijnhout
Julianadorp
1:26:23
1:25:47
24
Linda v/d Berge
Julianadorp
1:26:24
1:25:48
27
Bauke van der Heijden
Den Helder
1:29:23
1:29:02
28
Monique Jacobsen
Den Helder
1:29:23
1:29:02
29
Karin van den Burg
Den Helder
1:30:06
1:29:33
30
Merel van Vliet
Leeuwarden
1:40:12
1:39:58
31
Ariska van der Kamp
Den Helder
1:41:02
1:40:32
RV35, 13,7KM RECREAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
Den Helder
59:16
59:14
2
Monique Teunisse Wijke
Den Helder
1:03:34
1:03:16
3
Petra Moltmaker
Den Helder
1:10:10
1:09:36
5
Ingrid van Roosendaal
Den Helder
1:14:11
1:13:43
6
Anneke Quartel-Koopman
Den Helder
1:14:20
1:13:48
10
Jolanda Kämpfer-Ouweha
Julianadorp
1:18:50
1:18:12
12
Laurette Leegwater
Grootebroek
1:21:30
1:20:59
13
Ilse Westerhof-Dijksho
Julianadorp 3312
1:21:31
1:20:48
14
Carla van den Berg
Den Helder
1:21:34
1:21:13
15
Nicole Butler
Hooglanderveen
1:21:49
1:21:43
17
Carolien Raadgers
Den Helder
1:22:16
1:21:40
18
Debbie Brouwer
Julianadorp
1:25:02
1:24:27
20
Sandra de Koning
Julianadorp
1:26:39
1:26:05
21
Yvonne Riekwel
Julianadorp
1:28:11
1:27:33
22
Desiree van Neerven
Den Helder
1:28:13
1:27:45
24
Karin Rodenburg
Den Helder
1:29:33
1:29:02
25
Tanja Staal-Kroon
Den Burg
1:31:12
1:30:24
26
Elise Bruggeman-Kroon
Julianadorp
1:31:13
1:30:25
27
Annet Schreuder
Den Helder
1:32:39
1:32:27
RV45, 13,7KM RECREAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Joyce in 't Veld
Den Helder
1:17:06
1:16:38
9
Angela Holtslag
Den Helder
1:20:42
1:20:00
14
Monique Bena Brandini
Den Helder
1:26:39
1:26:07
15
Dieneke van Maastricht
Julianadorp
1:27:20
1:26:46
16
Hanneke van der Werff
Den Helder
1:28:14
1:27:45
17
Diana C. Goudswaardt
Den Helder
1:28:20
1:28:10
RV55+, 13,7KM RECREAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Sjaan Beentjes-Koopman
Den Helder
1:17:04
1:16:54
3
Martha van der Meche
Julianadorp
1:17:30
1:17:18
4
Christien van Velzen
Julianadorp
1:18:20
1:18:08
6
Angelique de Boer
Den Helder
1:23:33
1:22:55
7
Baukje van der Giessen
Den Helder
1:25:40
1:25:15
11
Jolande Schaap-Penneka
Den Helder
1:35:13
1:34:51
MSEN, 21,1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Axel Homborg
Anna Paulowna
1:25:41
1:25:39
6
Paul Nieuwenhuizen
Schoorl
1:25:48
1:25:45
9
C.J.T. Duinmeijer
Noord-Scharwoude
1:34:56
1:34:01
11
Robert Jan de Waard
Heiloo
1:36:52
1:36:20
13
Patrick v.d. Klift
Stichting Vrijwaard
1:37:41
1:37:37
20
Geert van Stralen
Heerhugowaard
1:41:25
1:41:25
21
Thomas Hartmann
Tilburg (GER)
1:41:33
1:41:24
22
Jan-Willem de Vries
Den Helder
1:42:04
1:42:01
24
Marco Langendoen
Den Helder
1:43:39
1:43:29
32
Gregory Spencer
Fabricom Oil & Gas B
1:47:15
1:46:40
35
Michel Debertrand
Den Helder
1:49:37
1:49:14
39
William Vrasdonk
Delta Lloyd Running
1:52:09
1:51:35
43
Chris Noordermeer
Julianadorp
1:53:32
1:53:22
45
Robert Angevare
Julianadorp
1:55:44
1:55:02
46
Sander Scholten
Den Helder
1:55:45
1:55:02
48
Evert van den Burg
Noordkop
1:59:14
1:59:09
53
Dennis Curvers
Julianadorp
2:05:14
2:04:42
M35, 21,1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Pascal v/d Vendel
Noordkop
1:30:39
1:30:33
6
Jacob van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
1:34:31
1:34:27
7
Cees Jan de Jager
Den Burg
1:35:56
1:35:48
8
Dennis van den Belt
Flevo Delta
1:36:12
1:36:10
11
Dennis di Bartolo
Den Helder
1:40:03
1:39:57
12
Marco Manfrida
Egmond aan Zee
1:40:31
1:40:01
13
Patrick Verveer
Den Helder
1:41:09
1:41:04
15
Michael van den Berg
Den Helder
1:43:56
1:43:15
23
Raymond Blankespoor
Julianadorp
2:01:35
2:01:26
24
WM Vliem
Dutch Runners Basic
2:01:53
2:01:11
M40, 21,1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Erik Strikker
SV Sportlust
1:21:17
1:21:16
6
Cees-Jo van Zwieten
Running AP
1:27:13
1:27:11
8
Wim van Altena
Warmenhuizen
1:30:31
1:30:02
9
Menno Beneker
SV Sportlust
1:34:07
1:33:55
10
Kees Peijen
Loopgroep De Springb
1:39:40
1:39:06
12
Frank Kalkman
SV Sportlust
1:42:05
1:41:49
16
Rene Heeringa
Anna Paulowna
1:46:14
1:45:34
19
Mark S. van de Lücht
Assen
1:49:30
1:48:36
25
Andre Brederode
Noordwijk Zh
1:53:03
1:52:03
27
Ewout van der Wouden
Haarlem
1:53:45
1:52:54
30
Rob van Zijl
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:54:01
1:53:08
31
Markus Gersthage
Oosterend Nh
1:55:26
1:54:29
34
Antoin Hoffard
Julianadorp
2:00:41
1:59:55
40
Jan robert de Groote
Rijsenhout
2:04:27
2:03:31
M45, 21,1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Jan Willem Davidse
PEC 1910
1:29:00
1:28:56
7
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
1:29:12
1:29:10
11
Dirk Jan Silver
SV Sportlust
1:33:53
1:33:47
13
Stanley Bornebroek
Noordkop
1:37:46
1:37:27
16
Klaas JanWiersma
Oppenhuizen
1:39:44
1:39:36
17
Han Ordelman
Dutch Runners Basic
1:40:28
1:40:17
26
Paul van Scherpenseel
Abcoude
1:45:37
1:45:28
27
Dirk van der Meiden
Alkmaar
1:46:10
1:45:17
31
Siebold van Breukelen
Texel
1:49:21
1:49:01
37
Marc Wijkstra
AV Heerenveen
1:51:57
1:51:41
38
Henk van der sluis
Sint Pancras
1:52:26
1:51:29
39
Steve Dignum
Egmond-Binnen
1:54:06
1:54:02
47
Willem Molijn
SV Sportlust
1:59:12
1:58:41
M50, 21,1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
1:30:29
1:30:26
5
John van der Genugten
SV Sportlust
1:36:01
1:35:55
10
Johan Schoonheden
Noordkop
1:42:52
1:42:31
18
Hernando Giraldo
Den Helder
1:53:16
1:53:06
19
Hennie Tiemissen
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:55:02
1:54:47
25
Vincent Cornelis
9308 Hofstade (BEL)
2:00:22
2:00:19
M55, 21,1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ton van der Meche
SV Sportlust
1:33:05
1:33:02
4
Cees van Amsterdam
Julianadorp
1:43:15
1:43:09
9
Leo van den Heuvel
Roosendaal
1:49:21
1:49:13
14
Johan Braeckman
9300 AALST (BEL)
2:00:22
2:00:19
16
Peter van der Heide
Noordkop
2:06:36
2:06:27
M60+, 21,1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
11
Alex Deelstra
Anna Paulowna
1:56:04
1:55:37
13
Charles van der Mark
Schagen
1:57:54
1:57:24
15
Ysbrand Haagsma
Julianadorp
2:00:47
2:00:12
16
Matthie Vermeulen
Den Helder
2:00:56
2:00:48
18
Johan Klarenbeek
de Jong Assurantiën
2:03:10
2:02:46
21
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
2:13:54
2:13:00
VSEN, 21,1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
1:37:46
1:37:41
2
Marina Langendoen
Noordkop
1:40:55
1:40:46
5
Mariette Mc Campbell
Den Helder
1:51:37
1:51:26
8
Evelien Potters
Maastricht
1:58:08
1:57:55
9
Sandra okkerse
SV Sportlust
2:00:57
2:00:25
16
Anne van de Laar
Julianadorp
2:11:33
2:11:03
17
Miriam van Oeveren
Rotterdam
2:11:34
2:11:03
19
Nina van Broekhoven
Almere
2:16:20
2:15:39
V35, 21,1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ellen Frederiks
Den Helder
1:50:38
1:50:16
7
Rita Peperkamp
IJsselstein Ut
2:15:13
2:14:43
V40, 21,1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Ageeth Wilbrink-van Ar
SV Sportlust
1:51:41
1:51:35
5
Irene van Dalen Handgr
Stichting Vrijwaard
1:51:51
1:51:36
7
Moniek Terra
Heerhugowaard
1:56:42
1:55:44
8
Sandra Willeboordse
Noordkop
1:56:42
1:56:15
9
Alize Okel-Kooy
SV Sportlust
2:00:45
2:00:31
18
Delilah van Dam
Den Helder
2:27:10
2:26:20
20
Thea Medemblik
Julianadorp
2:42:02
2:41:20
V45, 21,1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke de Wijs
SV Sportlust
1:33:04
1:33:02
2
Sylvia Stähli-van Rijs
Den Helder
1:47:19
1:47:10
3
Brigitte van Graafeijl
Noordkop
1:50:43
1:50:32
4
Susanne van den Hooff
Oudorp Nh
1:51:17
1:51:17
7
Jenny van der Vlies
SV Sportlust
1:58:39
1:58:19
8
Lydia van der Oord
SV Sportlust
1:59:12
1:58:41
10
Bianca Smit van Dillew
SV Sportlust
2:00:45
2:00:31
11
Angelique van Zijl
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:01:37
2:00:44
12
Jacoba Marinus
SV Sportlust
2:07:27
2:07:21
15
Liesbeth van As
Julianadorp
2:08:36
2:08:23
16
Iris van der Meij
SV Sportlust
2:16:36
2:16:05
17
Miranda van Belois
SV Sportlust
2:16:36
2:16:04
V50, 21,1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Caroline Penthum
SV Sportlust
2:01:00
2:00:48
7
Annelies Dijkstra
KAV Holland
2:01:27
2:01:14
V55, 21,1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V60+, 21,1 KM WEDSTRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4-5J, 500M KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4-5M, 500M KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Violet Noordover
Den Helder
4:15
3:00
6-8J, 500M KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Dylan Adriaansen
Julianadorp
2:55
1:42
6-8M, 500M KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
14
Madelon Noordover
Den Helder
3:30
2:15
23
Tessa van der Wulp
Den Helder
3:46
2:30
9-11J, 1300M SCHOLIER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Vince van Dalen
Den Helder
6:00
5:54
9
Joep van der Wulp
Den Helder
6:57
6:14
9-11M, 1300M SCHOLIER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Meike Numeijer
Hippolytushoef
9:00
8:14
1215J, 1300M SCHOLIER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1215M, 1300M SCHOLIER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
BLOOP, HALVE BEDRIJFLP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Spigt
Offshore Media Event
1:24:36
1:24:36
2
Mandy Beckham
politie Noord-Hollan
1:28:41
1:28:41
3
Rob de Nijs
politie Noord-Hollan
1:28:41
1:28:41
4
Jacco Munster
politie Noord-Hollan
1:32:21
1:32:21
5
Dirk Vrijhoef
politie Noord-Hollan
1:32:21
1:32:17
6
Ruben Koedijk
politie Noord-Hollan
1:32:21
1:32:21
7
Jon de Rooij
politie Noord-Hollan
1:34:09
1:34:00
8
Johan Wijler
politie Noord-Hollan
1:34:09
1:34:09
9
Bert Louissen
politie Noord-Hollan
1:34:10
1:34:10
10
Govert-Jan van Oord
Acta Marine B.V.
1:37:42
1:37:42
11
Early Perez Torres
Acta Marine B.V.
1:37:42
1:37:42
12
Coen Eeltink
Acta Marine B.V.
1:37:42
1:37:39
13
Berouch Chawoush
politie Noord-Hollan
1:38:13
1:38:13
14
Sander Schurer
politie Noord-Hollan
1:38:13
1:38:07
15
Hugo Jong
politie Noord-Hollan
1:38:13
1:38:13
17
Miranda Mulder-Verbrug
Govers
1:39:09
1:39:04
19
Robert de Jong
politie Noord-Hollan
1:41:10
1:41:10
20
Kees Paans
politie Noord-Hollan
1:42:08
1:41:27
21
Arjan de Zeeuw
politie Noord-Hollan
1:42:08
1:42:08
22
Peter Hermse
politie Noord-Hollan
1:42:08
1:42:08
23
Jeroen Kuut
Lightweight Containe
1:42:22
1:42:22
24
Kim Venema
Lightweight Containe
1:42:22
1:42:22
25
Paul de Vries
Lightweight Containe
1:42:22
1:41:30
26
Erik Bras
politie Noord-Hollan
1:43:36
1:43:36
27
Marissa Janssen
politie Noord-Hollan
1:43:36
1:43:29
28
Simone Eradus
politie Noord-Hollan
1:43:36
1:43:36
29
Fabian Laan
politie Noord-Hollan
1:44:22
1:44:22
30
Dick Bosma
politie Noord-Hollan
1:44:22
1:44:22
31
Jacob van Heerwaarde
Rabobank Noord-Holla
1:44:32
1:43:46
32
Michel van de Kreke
Rabobank Noord-Holla
1:44:32
1:44:32
33
Daniel Klein
Rabobank Noord-Holla
1:44:32
1:44:32
34
Herre Bierman
politie Noord-Hollan
1:46:22
1:46:22
35
Ilse Tienstra
politie Noord-Hollan
1:46:22
1:46:22
36
Roel Verkerk
politie Noord-Hollan
1:46:22
1:46:04
37
Michelle Sprang
JCI t Nieuwe Diep
1:48:19
1:48:19
38
Peter Souwer
Bluestream Offshore
1:48:39
1:48:18
39
Marcel Visser
Bluestream Offshore
1:48:39
1:48:39
40
Pieter Klein
Bluestream Offshore
1:48:39
1:48:39
41
Egon van der Peet
politie Noord-Hollan
1:48:57
1:48:57
42
Erik Caro
politie Noord-Hollan
1:49:23
1:49:09
43
Marieke Zeilmaker
politie Noord-Hollan
1:49:23
1:49:23
44
Rene Zandvliet
politie Noord-Hollan
1:49:24
1:49:24
45
Joeri Huig
politie Noord-Hollan
1:49:24
1:49:05
46
Erik de Jong
politie Noord-Hollan
1:49:24
1:49:24
47
Danny van der Park
politie Noord-Hollan
1:49:25
1:49:25
48
Martijn Boersma
politie Noord-Hollan
1:49:35
1:49:35
49
Jelien Beute
politie Noord-Hollan
1:49:35
1:49:35
50
Jan Martijn Stout
politie Noord-Hollan
1:49:35
1:49:17
51
Ester Langedijk
Rabobank Noord-Holla
1:49:53
1:49:53
52
Astrid Houdijk
Rabobank Noord-Holla
1:49:53
1:49:53
53
Marloes Roetgerink
Rabobank Noord-Holla
1:49:53
1:49:28
54
Roy Kailola
Bouman Electrotechni
1:50:27
1:50:27
55
Joop Bouman
Bouman Electrotechni
1:50:27
1:50:03
56
Corrie Borgo
Bouman Electrotechni
1:50:28
1:50:28
57
Karin van Rossum
Egner kantoorspecial
1:50:39
1:50:39
58
Hans Egner
Egner kantoorspecial
1:50:39
1:50:39
59
Jan C. Hup
Egner kantoorspecial
1:50:39
1:50:38
60
Linda Vriesman
politie Noord-Hollan
1:50:43
1:50:43
61
Birgitta Coppens
politie Noord-Hollan
1:50:43
1:50:43
62
Marcel van Delden
politie Noord-Hollan
1:50:43
1:50:01
63
Nick van Heuven
politie Noord-Hollan
1:51:18
1:51:18
64
Tom Blekkenhorst
politie Noord-Hollan
1:51:19
1:50:29
65
Tom Wehnes
Weekendschool Den He
1:51:43
1:51:43
66
Ingrid van Maurik
Weekendschool Den He
1:51:43
1:50:59
67
Frank Jurrjens
politie Noord-Hollan
1:52:18
1:51:59
68
Pieter van Leeuwen
politie Noord-Hollan
1:52:18
1:52:18
69
Denis Velic
politie Noord-Hollan
1:52:19
1:52:19
70
Jan Hooiveld
politie Noord-Hollan
1:52:59
1:52:14
71
Nanda Druijven
politie Noord-Hollan
1:53:00
1:53:00
72
Cees Mieras
politie Noord-Hollan
1:53:00
1:53:00
73
Derk van Schoorl
Acta Marine B.V.
1:53:34
1:53:34
74
Rene Agelink
Acta Marine B.V.
1:53:34
1:53:34
75
Ivar Borst
Stichting Vrijwaard
1:53:41
1:53:28
76
Alex Vermunt
Stichting Vrijwaard
1:53:41
1:53:41
77
Olaf Dekker
Stichting Vrijwaard
1:53:41
1:53:41
78
Kees Eeltink
Acta Marine B.V.
1:54:09
1:53:58
79
Peter van Boven
Acta Marine B.V.
1:54:09
1:54:09
80
Edwin van Benten
Rabobank Noord-Holla
1:54:14
1:54:14
81
Pauline Smakman
Rabobank Noord-Holla
1:54:14
1:54:14
82
Rik Jacobij
DRM ICT SOLUTIONS
1:54:43
1:54:25
83
Raningsan Rajarathinam
DRM ICT SOLUTIONS
1:54:43
1:54:43
84
Joey Dekker
DRM ICT SOLUTIONS
1:54:43
1:54:43
85
Diederic Salis
Rabobank Noord-Holla
1:54:47
1:54:47
86
Raymond van Rijn
politie Noord-Hollan
1:54:51
1:54:33
87
Jan Hoogvorst
politie Noord-Hollan
1:54:51
1:54:51
88
Jan Thoes
politie Noord-Hollan
1:54:51
1:54:51
89
Jos Schalkwijk
Rabobank Noord-Holla
1:54:53
1:54:06
90
Jeroen Thuis
Rabobank Noord-Holla
1:54:53
1:54:53
91
Simon Wiersma
politie Noord-Hollan
1:55:43
1:55:43
92
Ben vd Bos
politie Noord-Hollan
1:55:43
1:55:43
93
Marcel Tourlamain
De Jong Assurantien
1:56:18
1:55:50
94
Monica Geuzebroek
De Jong Assurantien
1:56:18
1:55:50
95
Inge de Beurs
De Jong Assurantien
1:56:18
1:55:50
96
Sjoerd Bak
politie Noord-Hollan
1:56:36
1:56:36
97
Stefan Kaaij
politie Noord-Hollan
1:56:37
1:56:37
98
Maartje Odding
politie Noord-Hollan
1:56:38
1:55:58
99
Marcel Smit Schouten
Brijder
1:57:54
1:57:54
102
Bart Hommen
politie Noord-Hollan
1:58:00
1:58:00
103
Marjolein Scholte
politie Noord-Hollan
1:58:01
1:57:54
104
Joyce Karrenbelt
politie Noord-Hollan
1:58:05
1:58:05
105
Niels Wierstra
politie Noord-Hollan
1:58:11
1:58:11
106
Michael van Ooijen
politie Noord-Hollan
1:58:11
1:58:11
107
Jean-Pierre Brouwer
politie Noord-Hollan
1:58:11
1:57:53
108
Rob Nierop
Rabobank Noord-Holla
1:58:20
1:58:20
109
Geert Heisen
Rabobank Noord-Holla
1:58:20
1:58:20
110
Ans Winters
Rabobank Noord-Holla
1:58:20
1:58:13
111
Marco Sweere
JCI t Nieuwe Diep
1:58:53
1:58:25
112
Peter Hoogenboezem
politie Noord-Hollan
1:58:59
1:58:10
113
Maarten Jasperse
politie Noord-Hollan
1:59:08
1:59:08
114
Patrick Bob van der Ho
politie Noord-Hollan
1:59:08
1:59:08
115
Ricardo Zweijtzer
politie Noord-Hollan
1:59:11
1:58:22
116
Marije Borst-Bruijsten
Stichting Vrijwaard
1:59:28
1:59:14
117
Coert Veenstra
Stichting Vrijwaard
1:59:29
1:59:29
118
Annelies Bruijstens-De
Stichting Vrijwaard
1:59:32
1:59:32
122
Irma Wuite
Rabobank Noord-Holla
2:01:54
2:01:54
123
Marc Meskers
Rabobank Noord-Holla
2:01:54
2:01:54
126
Evelyn Witte
politie Noord-Hollan
2:02:45
2:02:45
127
Marlijn van de Kuijlen
politie Noord-Hollan
2:02:45
2:02:45
128
Robert Vlam
politie Noord-Hollan
2:02:49
2:02:43
129
Kathinka Kok
politie Noord-Hollan
2:03:27
2:03:27
130
Bianca ten Bruggecate
politie Noord-Hollan
2:03:27
2:03:27
131
Marianne Koorn
Stichting Vrijwaard
2:03:38
2:03:38
132
Chantal van der Ree
Stichting Vrijwaard
2:03:38
2:03:20
133
Carla van Steen
Stichting Vrijwaard
2:03:39
2:03:39
134
Marc Neperus
Stichting Vrijwaard
2:06:29
2:06:29
135
Sandra Laagland
Stichting Vrijwaard
2:06:36
2:06:16
136
Marielle van der Voort
politie Noord-Hollan
2:06:41
2:06:41
137
Jose Poepjes
politie Noord-Hollan
2:06:41
2:06:01
138
Jan Dirk Veenendaal
Lightweight Containe
2:07:01
2:06:09
139
Bert Hanssen
Lightweight Containe
2:07:01
2:07:01
140
Robbert Jan Knoppers
Lightweight Containe
2:07:02
2:07:02
141
Ans Haagsma
politie Noord-Hollan
2:07:47
2:07:47
142
Marcel Hattuma
politie Noord-Hollan
2:07:47
2:07:47
143
Jan van Leijen
politie Noord-Hollan
2:07:47
2:06:58
144
Patricia van Veen
Rabobank Noord-Holla
2:07:51
2:07:51
145
Diane Schoppink
Rabobank Noord-Holla
2:07:52
2:07:25
146
Bas Dorpmans
Bluestream Offshore
2:07:54
2:07:54
147
Caspar Domstorff
Bluestream Offshore
2:07:54
2:07:34
148
Rens de Jongh
Bluestream Offshore
2:07:55
2:07:55
149
Chantall Oomes-de Beur
Stichting Vrijwaard
2:08:48
2:08:31
150
Marion Geertsema
Stichting Vrijwaard
2:08:48
2:08:48
151
Petra Alders
Stichting Vrijwaard
2:08:48
2:08:48
152
Jerney Slot
De Jong Assurantien
2:10:16
2:10:16
153
Pascal Geerdink
De Jong Assurantien
2:10:17
2:10:17
154
Joris van de Wolfshaar
De Jong Assurantien
2:11:41
2:11:41
155
Kayleigh Bouman
DRM ICT SOLUTIONS
2:12:16
2:12:16
156
Peter-Paul Solkesz
DRM ICT SOLUTIONS
2:12:16
2:11:59
157
Hilda Leek
DRM ICT SOLUTIONS
2:12:16
2:12:16
158
Bert v/d Glind
politie Noord-Hollan
2:12:25
2:12:25
159
Dave v/d Bos
politie Noord-Hollan
2:12:27
2:11:37
160
Roy van Graafeyland
politie Noord-Hollan
2:12:27
2:12:27
161
Mariska Buisman
Classic Gym
2:12:38
2:12:38
162
Marieke Koenen
Classic Gym
2:12:38
2:12:00
163
Chantal Kolleman
Classic Gym
2:12:38
2:12:38
164
Marieke de Boer
Stichting Vrijwaard
2:12:57
2:12:57
165
Marja van de Kamer
Stichting Vrijwaard
2:12:57
2:12:57
166
Grietje de Vries
Stichting Vrijwaard
2:12:57
2:12:39
170
Jonathan Tams
Offshore Media Event
2:26:38
2:26:38
Uitslagen.nl
17-04-2012 17:10