| | | | | Uitslagenlijst AVH RoadRun
Hoofddorp - Zondag 15 april 2012
SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Mathijs van der Pol
Haarlemmermeer
50:17
49:53
MAS, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Rene van der Meer
Haarlemmermeer
39:51
39:50
9
Frank Harms
Haarlemmermeer
41:21
41:19
11
Herman Tollenaar
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:36
42:33
DAMES, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anneke Lam-Witt
Haarlemmermeer
41:22
41:20
2
Ilonka Betjes - Langeb
Lycurgus
48:11
48:08
5
Laura van Wingerden
Haarlemmermeer
1:03:48
1:03:20
REC-M, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
13
Tijmen van Grieken
Hoofddorp
21:39
21:37
16
Pieter Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
22:09
22:02
18
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
22:32
22:30
23
Andrew Dempster
Badhoevedorp
24:02
23:52
25
Nicolaas Veeneman
Hoofddorp
24:47
24:45
32
Youri de Boevé
Nieuw-Vennep
25:27
25:25
33
Vincent Bocksteal
Hoofddorp
25:36
25:24
35
Wesley van Wijngaarden
Hoofddorp
25:57
25:52
40
Martijn Klein Heerenbr
Santpoort-Zuid
26:38
26:16
48
Sjors van der Vlugt
Hoofddorp
28:06
27:57
52
Rick den Hollander
Haarlem
28:35
28:25
60
Cees Jan Fonteijn
Oostknollendam
31:36
31:24
63
Herman Lokkerbol
Hoofddorp
33:23
33:13
64
Danny van Alphen
Hoofddorp
33:57
33:48
REC-V, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Judith oost Lievense
Amsterdam
24:29
24:24
5
Wilma Stelpstra
Leeuwarden
24:56
24:53
11
Tineke van Diggelen
Nieuw-Vennep
27:35
27:19
13
Angela Lanser
Badhoevedorp
28:07
27:51
14
Laura Gijzenberg
Nieuw-Vennep
28:07
27:52
16
Suzan vd Kasteele
Hoofddorp
28:48
27:58
18
Jacqueline van Noort
Hillegom
29:21
29:03
21
Nicole Westerkamp
Hoofddorp
29:26
29:15
24
Corina van der Meer
Oude Wetering
29:58
29:40
25
Marjolein Zantingh
Nieuw-Vennep
30:37
30:20
26
Diana Gortzak
Nieuw-Vennep
30:38
30:20
28
Anneloes Bouwmeester
Hoofddorp
30:53
30:45
30
Marloes Griekspoor
Nieuw-Vennep
31:20
31:02
31
Riette Tempelman
Hoofddorp
31:30
31:10
32
Charlotte Hayden
Hoofddorp
32:16
31:57
33
Sonja Renfrew
Nieuw-Vennep
32:43
32:26
40
Marlou Stap-Koperdraat
Hoofddorp
33:53
33:32
43
Miriam Moerkerken
Hoofddorp
36:53
36:39
46
Emma Huiberts
Nieuw-Vennep
37:24
37:13
REC-M, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
14
Floris Lagerweij
Nieuw-Vennep
45:05
44:59
15
Sesammus Monki Visser
Haarlem
45:22
45:15
17
Peter van der Winden
Hoofddorp
45:40
45:24
18
Alexander Goutbeek
Hoofddorp
46:00
45:56
19
Frank Schreurs
Nieuw-Vennep
46:53
46:46
22
Edwin van Doorn
Vijfhuizen
47:16
47:03
24
Menno van Dijk
Nieuw-Vennep
47:35
47:27
25
Danny van 't Verlaat
Uithoorn
47:54
47:24
31
Marcel Lagerweij
Nieuw-Vennep
48:44
48:38
34
Frank van Geest
Oostknollendam
48:58
48:54
35
Jan van der Drift
Hoofddorp
49:02
49:00
40
Stijn van der Maten
Santpoort-Zuid
49:47
49:26
41
Maarten van der Burg
Santpoort-Zuid
49:48
49:28
47
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
50:22
50:19
52
Jorn Bouwmeester
Hoofddorp
50:54
50:43
55
Stefan Scholte
Bloemendaal
51:12
50:51
59
Rene Verboon
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:48
51:33
60
Herman van Eekeres
Nieuw-Vennep
51:56
51:45
62
Marcel Molenaars
Beverwijk
51:59
49:35
65
Henk van de Hoef
Hoofddorp
52:45
52:40
89
Ronald van den Bos
Vijfhuizen
56:23
56:15
99
Michiel Cassee
Velserbroek
59:13
58:52
107
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
1:04:03
1:03:39
109
Gilmar Catarrinho
Nieuw-Vennep
1:04:35
1:04:08
REC-V, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Sandra Bezuijen-Boonst
Hoofddorp
53:25
53:11
12
Anique Honingh-de Jong
Hoofddorp
54:06
53:38
18
Marjolijn Noom-Roodenb
Uitgeest
56:23
56:19
19
Jolanda Lucassen
Rijsenhout
56:23
56:07
20
Caroline van der Flier
Hoofddorp
56:24
56:15
21
Dorine Bruine de Bruin
Aalsmeer
57:25
57:19
22
Carolien Edwards van M
Hoofddorp
57:46
57:29
24
Jacqueline Buijs
Vijfhuizen
58:57
58:37
25
M van Liebenstein
Nieuw-Vennep
58:58
58:38
26
Bianca van Noord
Hoofddorp
59:00
58:49
28
Pauline van Diest
Hoofddorp
59:24
59:15
29
Wilma Teeuwen-de Jong
Vogelenzang
59:44
59:18
30
Edmée van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
1:00:08
1:00:03
31
Nicol Philippa
Nieuw-Vennep
1:01:09
1:01:04
32
Ana Oliveira dos Santo
Haarlem
1:01:41
1:01:27
33
Gabriëlla F Baptista
Hoofddorp
1:02:41
1:02:05
34
Miriam Krabshuis
Heemstede
1:03:01
1:02:44
39
Esther Oprinsen
Aerdenhout
1:03:44
1:03:29
40
Yvette Ouwerkerk
Hoofddorp
1:04:00
1:03:38
44
Natascha vd Horas
Aalsmeer
1:04:59
1:04:37
47
Tineke Langelaar
Krommenie
1:06:45
1:06:38
53
Annie Schrijvers
Hoofddorp
1:09:21
1:09:06
REC-M, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel den Breejen
Hoofddorp
1:06:43
1:06:40
2
Machiel Doeleman
Hoofddorp
1:08:32
1:08:26
7
Chris Koolhaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:32
1:10:25
9
Ruud Sepers
Santpoort-Noord
1:10:40
1:10:36
10
Erik Langeler
Santpoort-Noord
1:11:12
1:11:04
13
Maurice Kuiper
Velserbroek
1:12:22
1:12:19
16
Robert van Susteren
Hoofddorp
1:16:15
1:16:12
18
Michel Rusman
Nieuw-Vennep
1:16:20
1:16:17
19
Richard Hinderks
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:17:08
1:16:44
20
Arie Bunnik
Rijnsaterwoude
1:17:11
1:17:04
23
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:18:28
1:18:25
25
Theodoor Höngens
Hoofddorp
1:18:49
1:18:35
27
Frank vd Burgt
Nieuw-Vennep
1:21:18
1:21:10
42
Nick van Dijk
Nieuw-Vennep
1:33:21
1:33:11
44
Peter van Vastenhoven
Hoofddorp
1:35:49
1:35:44
REC-V, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
16M, 1 KM 1-6
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Thijmen Venniker
Hoofddorp
9:04
16V, 1 KM 1-6
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Babet van der Riet
Hoofddorp
6:34
5
Annabel Zwaneveld
Hoofddorp
8:38
78M, 1 KM 7-8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Hooijman
Nieuw-Vennep
4:03
10
Quint van der Riet
Hoofddorp
5:03
11
Tom van Susteren
Hoofddorp
5:36
78V, 1 KM 7-8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Sophie van Geest
Hoofddorp
5:32
910M, 1 KM 9-10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julian van Meggelen
Nieuw-Vennep
3:52
2
Wesley van Maas de Bie
Hoofddorp
3:53
7
Dylan van Schaik
Hoofddorp
4:20
10
Arthur Trautwein
Hoofddorp
4:39
14
Michael van Noord
Hoofddorp
4:53
15
Julian van Geest
Hoofddorp
4:59
910V, 1 KM 9-10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Hannah Olsthoorn
Hoofddorp
4:00
6
Rosie Schotvanger
Hoofddorp
4:38
8
Josephine Bockstael
Hoofddorp
4:46
1112M, 1 KM 11-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Hans Harting
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:32
4
Willem Olsthoorn
Hoofddorp
4:00
8
Martijn Roubos
Nieuw-Vennep
4:44
1112V, 1 KM 11-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel van der Marel
Zwaanshoek
3:30
2
Marjolein Bolten
Hoofddorp
3:37
Uitslagen.nl
16-04-2012 20:40