Uitslagenlijst Volvo Furness Car Halve Marathon

Arrien - Zaterdag 14 april 2012

HSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
1:12:38
2
Wouter Gijsberts
De Liemers
1:12:41
3
Erwin Akkerman
Meppel
1:16:50
4
Edwin Wissema
Didam
1:16:56
5
E. Marani
Steenwijksmoer
1:30:31
6
Jeroen Dunnewind
Ommen
1:37:16
7
Daniel Kampman
Ommen
1:37:31
8
Rene de Jager
Sibculo
1:38:59
9
Marcel Kampman
Ommen
1:41:54
10
Jack van Wijk
Utrecht
1:43:20
11
David Seigers
Balkbrug
1:48:52
12
Benjamin Doornweerd
Dutch Runners
1:49:45
13
Jaap Sterken
Nieuwleusen
1:56:10
14
Jan-Jaap Grobben
Hedel
2:19:19
H >35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Oskar de Kuijer
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:11:37
2
Harmen de Vries
HAC '63
1:15:51
3
Ricky Meylaers
BelgiŽ
1:16:05
4
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:18:42
5
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
1:24:20
6
Roy te Lintelo
LAAC Twente
1:24:52
7
Frans Breet
Flevo Delta
1:25:13
8
Han Stegeman
ACO Van Elderen
1:25:56
9
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten '97
1:27:41
10
Bronnie Dodde
Veendam
1:29:36
11
Jan Eikelboom
ACO Van Elderen
1:29:57
12
Paul van der Brug
Zwolle
1:30:34
13
Roel van der Steege
Kampen
1:31:30
14
Gerald Ningbers
Zwolle
1:31:43
15
Norman Roos
Tempo
1:32:44
16
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
1:34:11
17
Hugo van Leeuwen
Tempo
1:34:35
18
Jos Keulstra
Enschede
1:34:55
19
Frankwin Mussche
Zwolle
1:35:27
20
Niek Akerboom
Zuidwolde Dr
1:35:31
21
Edwin Wallinga
Hasselt
1:35:44
22
Germo Vrolijken
ACO Van Elderen
1:36:28
23
Mike van der Meer
Bussum
1:36:44
24
Arjen Verhoeff
Zoetermeer
1:36:52
25
Sebastiaan Wendt
Amersfoort
1:37:45
26
Bulent Cobanoglu
Zwolle
1:38:20
27
Roel Otten
Spurt '88
1:40:21
28
Henri Slotman
Vroomshoop
1:40:53
29
Didier Simons
Bussum
1:41:09
30
Henk Jan Jansen
ACO Van Elderen
1:41:25
31
Wim Welleweerd
Spurt '88
1:43:04
32
Jansen
Vroomshoop
1:44:18
33
Jos Boer
Zutphen
1:44:53
34
Han van der Vegt
ACO Van Elderen
1:45:49
35
Bram Meijer
Loopgroep de Zandstu
1:46:08
36
Erwin van Gelder
PEC 1910
1:47:09
37
Alex Grootemarsink
Ommen
1:47:49
38
Frank blom
Tempo
1:49:03
39
Willem Jan Kulsdom
Dalfsen
1:49:57
40
Frank Hijlkema
Hunzerunners Loopgro
1:50:18
41
Henri Warmink
Haarle gem Hellendoo
1:51:07
42
Renť Gerner
ACO Van Elderen
1:51:47
43
Willem van de Meent
Dalfsen
1:52:41
44
Herman Schroer
Collendoorn
1:53:10
45
Jan Feenstra
Dalfsen
1:55:40
46
Henk Wichers
AV Rijssen
1:56:24
47
Bertjan van Dijk
Nieuwleusen
1:56:46
48
Freddy Spreen
Annen
1:56:58
49
Nils Brongers
Groningen
1:58:06
50
Jan Willem Loozeman
Vaassen
1:58:49
51
Wijtze Tj. Visser
Zuidwolde
1:59:30
52
Wim Scheppink
AV Rijssen
1:59:56
53
Henk Folkerts
Zwolle
2:01:16
54
Arnold Hekman
Ommen
2:04:40
55
Marc Kolthof
Dutch Runners
2:07:34
H >50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronny Agten
BelgiŽ
1:15:55
2
Antonius Poelman
PEC 1910
1:25:52
3
Erik Bakker
De Bult
1:28:35
4
Hans Bosman
Deventer
1:28:55
5
Henk Enoch
Den Ham Ov
1:32:14
6
Gerard van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
1:32:24
7
Klaas Wijnberger
Dalfsen
1:32:35
8
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
1:34:27
9
Tony Ruiter
Loopgroep de Zandstu
1:36:10
10
Chris Offringa
Holten
1:36:41
11
Fokke Wind
Den Ham Ov
1:37:12
12
Jan Kees den Bakker
Almere
1:38:00
13
Jan Timmerman
Spurt '88
1:38:45
14
Martin Dekker
Dronten
1:38:48
15
Bert Staal
Flevo Delta
1:39:46
16
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
1:39:48
17
R. de Wit
Arrien
1:40:18
18
Koos Heijmans
PEC 1910
1:40:35
19
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
1:40:43
20
Harry Bril
Havelte
1:41:48
21
Dick Aalderink
Ommen
1:41:53
22
Rudy Brinkman
Dutch Runners
1:42:29
23
Wim Jutten
Warnsveld
1:43:18
24
Roelof Pepping
avVN
1:43:22
25
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:43:28
26
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:44:02
27
Martien Kuilder
Loozen
1:44:21
28
Gerard Heerink
ACO Van Elderen
1:44:26
29
Jaap den Bakker
ACO Van Elderen
1:44:37
30
Arie van Grunsven
De Keien
1:44:46
31
Foppe de Lange
SISU
1:47:53
32
Dick Jansen
PEC 1910
1:47:56
33
Kees Koersvelt
Tempo
1:49:33
34
Klaas Sikkema
ACO Van Elderen
1:50:26
35
Peter Brouwer
Climax
1:50:33
36
Joop Last
PEC 1910
1:50:49
37
Berend Poelarends
Staphorst
1:50:53
38
Rieks Koggel
Ommen
1:52:39
39
Alex Weelink
Ommen
1:54:26
40
Dick Paalman
Rijssen
1:56:23
41
Cees van Reemst
Enschede
1:56:23
42
Ben van Thiel
Apeldoorn
1:57:43
43
Jan van den Belt
Hanzesport
1:57:59
44
Klaas Nienhuis
Oosterhesselen
1:59:46
45
Leo Gollenbeek
Enschede
2:01:37
46
Henk Buitink
Genemuiden
2:05:36
47
Lucas Vermeeren
Ommen
2:06:51
48
Hans Hoekman
Loopgroep de Zandstu
2:07:12
49
Maus Westerbaan
Dedemsvaart
2:16:45
50
Piet Hersevoort
Ommen
2:21:03
51
H. de Kleine
Dalfsen
2:29:41
52
Otto Gerits
Zelhem
2:32:05
DSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hellen de Vries
PEC 1910
1:26:03
2
Marieke ten Brinke
Twenterand
1:38:58
3
Linda Voets
Amsterdam
1:40:51
4
Manon Herbert
Spurt '88
1:45:41
5
Marjolein Haarman
Salland
1:48:26
6
Jolinka Feenstra
Ommen
2:04:49
7
Margreet Boezelman
Vilsteren
2:07:29
8
Marijn Hilferink
Zelhem
2:32:05
D >35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigit Landewe
Enschede
1:24:43
2
Hilma Krul
Nieuwleusen
1:44:26
3
Adele Smits
Oldenzaal
1:45:58
4
Esther Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
1:48:03
5
Elly Jansen
Salland
1:48:25
6
Marianne Reuvecamp
PEC 1910
1:52:11
7
Annemarie Wessels
ACO Van Elderen
1:52:20
8
Renate van Dop
Westerbork
1:54:46
9
Lieke Versluis
Bussum
1:54:52
10
Annemiek Bolks-Offerei
Hardenberg
1:59:28
11
Nicole van den Berg
Zwolle
2:03:14
12
Marjan Sanderman
Loopgroep de Zandstu
2:04:07
13
HenriŽtte Bosch
Loopgroep de Zandstu
2:18:12
14
Rita Mastebroek
Hoogeveen
2:21:14
15
Jolanda Boezelman
ACO Van Elderen
2:32:04
16
Annie Warmelink-Kottie
Giethmen
2:34:30
HSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Driesen
NOP
33:20
2
Geert TuinstrA
Enschede
33:51
3
Camiel Kruiswijk
BAV
35:53
4
Stefan Breet
Flevo Delta
36:05
5
Gertin Roke
ACO Van Elderen
36:10
6
Niek Linckens
ACO Van Elderen
36:35
7
Pascal van Zon
Spurt '88
38:12
8
Eelco Goud
Zwolle
40:10
9
Geert-Jan Vos
Zwolle
41:48
10
Ruben van der Waals
BAV
41:50
11
E. Schoenmakers
Zwolle
42:35
12
Benjamin Tannelek
Almelo
42:52
13
Kees Martens
Ommen
43:42
14
Michiel Meijerink
Ommen
44:44
15
Eelke Bootsma
Dalfsen
46:33
16
Jan Treur
Ommen
47:15
17
Marco Noordman
Ommen
48:11
18
Gijs Westerduin
Ommen
48:28
19
Edwin Dekker
Dalfsen
48:50
20
Arnoud Stel
Dalfsen
49:07
21
Arnout Jalving
Dalfsen
50:56
22
Herman Hoekman
Genemuiden
52:58
23
Rik Aikman
Ommen
1:02:33
H >35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Twan Lensen
Cifla
33:54
2
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
34:08
3
Renť Poppe
Salland
35:22
4
Arjen Driesen
NOP
37:07
5
Sjoerd Franck
ASV
37:35
6
Renť van Weezep
Atletics Nijverdal
38:03
7
Stephen Riemens
BB lopers
38:04
8
Adri Deemter
Spurt '88
38:06
9
Bernhard Kootstra
ACO Van Elderen
39:11
10
Ton Lubbers
Valthe
39:13
11
Richard Beldman
Holten
39:29
12
J. van Leussen
Ommen
39:53
13
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
42:08
14
Bram van der boon
ACO Van Elderen
42:11
15
Patrick Vos
Kampen
42:21
16
Jan Kamphuis
Vroomshoop
42:26
17
Bram Veltien
Lemelerveld
43:01
18
Roelof Rekker
Zwolle
43:37
19
Herman Overmars
ACO Van Elderen
44:57
20
Benjamin zandbergen
Ommen
45:14
21
Bas Glasbergen
Meppel
45:25
22
George Vulkers
Dalfsen
46:01
23
Gert Staarman
Loopgroep de Zandstu
46:03
24
Jan Boeve
ACO Van Elderen
46:09
25
Irjan Hehnan
Ommen
46:27
26
Henk Kruidhof
Rouveen
46:46
27
Herman Wennink
LAAC Twente
46:46
28
Jan Tjerkstra
Ommen
47:27
29
Jan Kerssies
Zwolle
47:30
30
Jacob Vonder
Ommen
47:53
31
Gerbrand Bouwhuis
Ommen
47:59
32
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
48:15
33
Johan Nijland
IJhorst
48:44
34
Ron de Graaf
Ommen
48:45
35
Henk van Dijk
Isala '96
48:52
36
E. Ekkelkamp
Ommen
48:57
37
Jan Dunnink
Staphorst
49:16
38
Gerrit Jurjens
Vriezenveen
49:22
39
Ben Schrijver
ACO Van Elderen
49:23
40
Marco Hollander
Dalfsen
50:28
41
Jaap Nauta
Dronten
50:30
42
Bas Berger
Ommen
50:43
43
Dick Telman
Nieuwleusen
52:41
44
Qrien Smits
PEC 1910
52:41
45
Henk Huizinga
Dedemsvaart
52:42
46
Jan Otten
Nieuwleusen
52:42
47
Berend Jan Sterken
Nieuwleusen
53:30
48
Hans. van Oostrom
Zwolle
54:30
49
Jelle Twijnstra
Zwolle
54:48
50
Ben Kok
Kampen
54:52
51
Piet de Vos
Emmeloord
55:18
52
Johannes Kuilder
SISU
55:56
53
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
56:03
54
Marc Doedens
Ommen
56:39
55
Han Brandwacht
Dalfsen
56:52
56
Age Koster
Ommen
58:02
57
Martijn Grasso
Dalfsen
58:50
58
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
1:07:51
59
Rob Kuijer
Ommen
1:10:51
DSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arenda Abbink
Atletics Nijverdal
39:13
2
Marlinde Doorn
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
41:06
3
Kimberly Kok
Atletics Nijverdal
41:23
4
Margje Timmerman
BB lopers
43:34
5
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
43:45
6
Marleen Herbert
Spurt '88
44:03
7
Daphne Lensen
Cifla
44:03
8
Aline Kootstra
ACO Van Elderen
44:53
9
Dineke Welleweerd
AV Rijssen
45:23
10
Mayke Jansen
Dalfsen
58:37
11
Marije v. Houten Hetti
Goor
1:00:13
12
Jacolien Boer
Ommen
1:01:34
13
Puck Aikman
Groningen
1:04:01
D >35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roelie Lennips
Spurt '88
44:58
2
Gerda Willems
Ommen
46:09
3
Anita Deemter
Hardenberg
46:40
4
Renate Bosman
Meppel
46:51
5
Evelien Besten
ACO Van Elderen
48:25
6
Jennie Braamskamp
Rouveen
48:37
7
Marry de Lange
Arrien
49:10
8
Joke Lubberdink
Loopgroep PK
49:22
9
Marijke Jansen
PEC 1910
50:12
10
Lian Geuze
Dalfsen
50:43
11
Jeannette Nijeboer-Mui
Spurt '88
51:53
12
Sonja Braakman
ACO Van Elderen
52:52
13
Sonja Puma
Ommen
55:08
14
Diana Pekkeriet
Dalfsen
55:35
15
Marita Hartholt
Ommen
55:59
16
Cisca Gerner
Ommen
56:09
17
Claudia IJzerman
Ommen
56:10
18
Ina Berends
Vinkenbuurt
56:12
19
Rita Nijeboer-de Weerd
Bergentheim
56:14
20
Yvonne Heijne
Ommen
58:25
21
Renate Jansen
Zwolle
59:48
22
Geertje Boelen
Zuidwolde Dr
1:02:25
23
Edith Braakman
Ommen
1:03:41
24
Jaqueline Aikman
Ommen
1:06:43
HSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
16:05
2
Dennis de Vries
Hengelo Ov
16:18
3
Tony Mauritz
Haag Atletiek
16:23
4
Martin Breunissen
Raalte
17:16
5
Hilco Huisjes
Daarlerveen
17:25
6
Őds Tuinstra
Enschede
18:37
7
Jeroen de Haan
Raalte
19:00
8
DaniŽl Gouw
BB lopers
19:36
9
Lucas Van Renwes
Zwolle
21:41
10
Rutger Rouwendal
Rijssen
24:42
11
Jort Oldenhof
Groningen
26:16
12
Gerwin Woertel
Ommen
37:08
H >35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilco Mars
Ommen
18:45
2
Harold van den Enk
ACO Van Elderen
19:21
3
Bert Manenschijn
ACO Van Elderen
20:40
4
Jan Kieftenbelt
Zwolle
21:27
5
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
21:36
6
Marco Vlaming
Ommen
23:13
7
Arjan Smit
Ommen
23:33
8
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
23:35
9
Yvor Seinen
Ommen
23:50
10
Alfred Welink
Ommen
26:08
11
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
26:17
12
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
26:21
13
Jan de Boer
Salland
26:58
14
Henk van de Riet
Enter
27:21
15
Ypke de Jong
Zwolle
27:57
16
Harold Muller
Ommen
28:16
17
Emiel Bakker
Zaandam
28:48
18
Koen Rolvink
Ommen
28:55
DSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karina Willems
Bergentheim
19:41
2
Savanna Warmink
Ommen
19:59
3
Marije Dankelman
ACO Van Elderen
20:27
4
Marianne Kremer
Ommen
23:25
5
Anita Petter
Ommen
25:36
6
Henrieke Huisjes
Daarlerveen
25:44
7
Annemiek Ballast
Dedemsvaart
27:11
8
Leonie Rensink
Ommen
27:14
9
Sandra Hofman
Almelo
27:14
10
Rianne Bouwmeester
Ommen
27:43
11
Marieke Dijk
Ommen
28:16
12
Karin Willems
Ommen
28:30
13
Wendy Slot
Raalte
30:47
14
Linda Kappert
Nieuwleusen
30:54
15
Emmely Compayen
Zwolle
31:02
16
Jannita Paters
Ommen
31:36
17
Manon Holdijk
Apeldoorn
32:37
18
Ellen Wendels
Ommen
32:37
19
Nienke Landeweerd
Witharen
34:17
20
Conny Kreule
Nieuwleusen
35:24
21
Marleen Hutten
Ommen
37:01
D >35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Giny Dunnewind
ACO Van Elderen
20:37
2
Ineke Nawijn
ACO Van Elderen
22:29
3
Henny Aalpol
Ommen
24:57
4
Remke van Berk
Giethmen
26:48
5
Yvonne Veurink
Ommen
28:12
6
Kok G
Ommen
28:26
7
Annet Bakker
Enschede
28:44
8
Rineke Bakker
Zaandam
28:50
9
Odilia Poel-Bakker
ACO Van Elderen
28:51
10
Sonja Veneman
Ommen
29:13
11
Jan van de Riet
Wierden
30:43
12
Gelinda Kok
Ane
30:43
13
Wilma Buwalda
Zwolle
31:02
14
Aranka Weideman
Ommen
31:02
15
Wilma van Dalen
Ommen
31:02
16
Minella Bessels
Ommen
31:02
17
Alien van der Vegt
Lemelerveld
31:32
18
Marja van Eck
Ommen
33:08
19
Nanda van Spijker
Nieuwleusen
35:24
www.uitslagen.nl
14-04-2012 00:00