Uitslagenlijst Ricoh Kippenren

Barneveld - Zaterdag 14 april 2012

HSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerben Kraaij
Barneveld
1:26:04
1:25:42
2
Hugo Hilgersom
Barneveld
1:27:55
1:27:53
3
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:29:31
1:29:29
4
Jasper Ritsema
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:30:38
1:30:20
5
Maarten van den Hoven
Altis
1:31:52
1:31:46
6
Joris Kerkhof
Loopgroep PK
1:33:36
1:33:32
7
Tim Tolboom
Loopgroep PK
1:33:36
1:33:31
8
Wytze Vos
Barneveld
1:35:02
1:35:00
9
Adri Jelier
Voorthuizen
1:37:23
1:36:58
10
Martijn Duchateau
Huissen
1:40:31
1:39:13
11
Thymen van Voorst
's-Hertogenbosch
1:42:58
1:42:11
12
Frans Kroesen
Amersfoort
1:43:39
1:42:01
13
Marco van Kesteren
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:46:03
1:45:44
14
Jeroen van Vuuren
Amsterdam
1:47:11
1:44:57
15
André van Woudenberg
Rijswijk Zh
1:47:43
1:45:54
16
Job van Laar
Lienden
1:49:00
1:47:33
17
Wilco de Fijter
Barneveld
1:54:36
1:53:51
18
Meo Wolswinkel
Barneveld
1:55:50
1:55:34
19
Niels Rekker
Barneveld
1:56:17
1:54:32
20
Laurence Meijer
Voorburg
2:08:15
2:08:10
21
Berttien Bruil
Barneveld
2:08:55
2:08:39
HVET, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno van Bruggen
Loopgroep PK
1:22:31
1:22:28
2
Frans Rinsema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:23:59
1:23:59
3
Ludger Stuijt
Running2000
1:25:09
1:25:08
4
Dick van Ravenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
1:26:42
1:26:39
5
Harry van Berste
Nijkerk Gld
1:27:03
1:26:53
6
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
1:27:18
1:27:15
7
Arend van Zessen
AV Nijkerk
1:30:30
1:30:12
8
Maarten van Triest
Barneveld
1:31:26
1:31:20
9
Peter Verbeek
Triathlon
1:32:09
1:31:55
10
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:32:13
1:31:55
11
Marco Kalee
Nijkerk Gld
1:33:07
1:32:51
12
Pascal van Dulmen
Didam
1:33:17
1:32:56
13
Inno Spekschoor
Varsseveld
1:33:36
1:33:33
14
Leo Goes
Delta Lloyd Running
1:35:31
1:32:41
15
Ronnie Bod
Didam
1:35:45
1:35:24
16
Edwin van der Huure
Dutch Runners Gold
1:37:26
1:36:47
17
Gert de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:37:55
1:37:36
18
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
1:39:02
1:37:34
19
Johan Zandbergen
Flevo Delta
1:39:31
1:39:20
20
Edwin Ploeg
Barneveld
1:39:41
1:39:10
21
Dirk Jan Dirksen
Barneveld
1:40:06
1:38:33
22
John Smink
1:40:31
1:40:04
23
Jan Broers
Zwartebroek
1:40:40
1:39:58
24
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
1:40:57
1:40:15
25
Wim Buevink
Varsseveld
1:41:36
1:41:18
26
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
1:42:07
1:41:39
27
Hijme Krant
Nijkerk Gld
1:42:12
1:40:32
28
Marcel Schaap
Voorthuizen
1:42:29
1:42:24
29
Karel Jan van der Kaad
Zeewolde
1:42:33
1:41:40
30
Gary Vooges
Lunteren
1:44:00
1:43:36
31
Marc an den Berg
Zeewolde
1:45:08
1:44:34
32
Adwout Groenevelt
Barneveld
1:46:20
1:45:51
33
Pieterjan van den Akke
Triathlon
1:46:32
1:46:18
34
Theo van Steeg
Zeewolde
1:46:32
1:46:00
35
Peter de Rooij
Utrecht
1:49:00
1:47:36
36
Evert Koolma
avVN
1:49:11
1:49:04
37
Leen Kool
Barneveld
1:50:00
1:49:37
38
Dick Brunekreeft
Barneveld
1:50:25
1:48:35
39
Gert Heiwegen
Lunteren
1:52:12
1:51:41
40
Berjan van Rootselaar
Barneveld
1:52:24
1:50:07
41
Bert Franken
Voorthuizen
1:52:35
1:51:24
42
Henri Zeevat
Putten
1:53:37
1:51:58
43
Gosse de Jong
De Liemers
1:55:50
1:54:32
44
Robin Nellestein
Nijkerk Gld
1:56:12
1:55:36
45
Kees van Dijk
Voorthuizen
1:56:46
1:56:18
46
Gerard Beentjes
Eemnes
1:56:57
1:55:43
47
Marty Cozijnsen
Harskamp
1:57:11
1:56:48
48
Peter van Splunteren
Kootwijk
1:57:35
1:57:06
49
Gert van Dijk
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:58:58
1:57:43
50
Peter Bos
Barneveld
1:59:15
1:58:59
51
Alex van Eesteren
's-Gravenhage
2:00:08
1:58:22
52
Adri Wijnen
Barneveld
2:00:52
1:59:00
53
Wim Mulder
Leusden
2:01:31
2:00:42
54
Gerbrand van Harskamp
Barneveld
2:03:16
2:01:14
55
Bert Hiemstra
Barneveld
2:05:21
2:03:48
56
Roel van Eijndhoven
Wijhe
2:06:02
2:04:17
57
Marcel van Unen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:06:16
2:04:58
58
Jaap Duijst
Dutch Runners Basic
2:06:22
2:05:06
59
Hans van Wijk
Barneveld
2:06:28
2:04:30
60
Wilfred Vollbehr
Ede Gld
2:08:39
2:07:16
61
Ton Schuit
Barneveld
2:12:12
2:09:59
62
Stef Macrander
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:32:01
2:30:45
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leoni Alfrink
Nijkerk Gld
1:39:50
1:38:10
2
Gea van 't Foort
Lunteren
1:52:12
1:51:41
3
Els Duchateau
Huissen
2:06:32
2:05:12
VVET, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hennie Bokhorst
Voorthuizen
1:39:09
1:39:00
2
Christl Korzelius
Triathlon
1:43:17
1:42:05
3
Saskia Roest
AV Nijkerk
1:45:00
1:44:25
4
Anke Striezenau
Leusden
1:46:54
1:45:00
5
Dith Carroccio-Zandber
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:55:23
1:54:57
6
Margreet de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:56:57
1:55:43
7
Astrid Weijs
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:58:15
1:55:54
8
Eveline Graveland
Bergambacht
1:58:49
1:58:00
9
Hetty van den Brink
Barneveld
2:03:30
2:03:01
10
Mathilde Graveland
Barneveld
2:03:34
2:02:43
11
Annet Ter Maten
Barneveld
2:05:21
2:03:04
12
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
2:05:23
2:03:26
13
Hermien Joustra
Barneveld
2:07:18
2:06:30
14
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
2:07:40
2:06:49
15
Wil Jansen
Barneveld
2:08:04
2:07:16
16
Alice Bos-Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:10:47
2:09:32
17
Ankie Luchtenberg
Barneveld
2:12:29
2:11:40
18
Nell Roest
Barneveld
2:17:08
2:15:25
19
Mieke van den Top
Barneveld
2:17:20
2:15:37
20
Annet van Amkerk
Barneveld
2:19:11
2:17:28
21
Mathilde Lagerweij
Barneveld
2:35:01
2:34:10
HSEN, 1/4 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Mulderij
DAP V.U.G.
38:49
38:47
2
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
38:50
38:49
3
Dico van Hierden
DAP V.U.G.
41:14
41:09
4
Philip Cozijnsen
Harskamp
41:53
41:44
5
Peter van Meerveld
OSS-VOLO
41:57
41:56
6
Leendert van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
42:20
40:55
7
Marcel Kuijntjes
Barneveld
43:06
42:57
8
Arjan Groeneveld
Nijkerk Gld
43:36
43:25
9
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
43:40
43:35
10
Bert Wallet
Amersfoort
44:06
42:19
11
Marcel Bekema
Amsterdam
44:21
44:08
12
Peter Jan de Fijter
Barneveld
44:59
44:17
13
Allard Schimmel
Nijkerk Gld
45:46
45:39
14
Matthieu Schakel
Barneveld
46:44
45:27
15
Werner Hovius
DAP V.U.G.
47:24
46:45
16
Vincent Dekker
Barneveld
47:40
47:16
17
Rens Klompq
Barneveld
48:03
46:45
18
Tonny van de Braak
VAN ESSEN VAN RAAY
48:22
48:18
19
Wolter Roorda
Voorthuizen
48:35
47:56
20
Martijn Hoekstra
Arnhem
48:41
47:59
21
Ben Norg
Amersfoort
48:49
47:26
22
Wibo Berkhof
Zwartebroek
49:19
47:59
23
Dick van Heerdt
Ederveen
49:21
48:13
24
Henk Bos
Karakter Keukens
49:22
47:26
25
Hans Geluk
Karakter Keukens
49:23
47:28
26
Kees Frietema
Karakter Keukens
49:23
47:28
27
Jordy Heilbron
Ede Gld
49:26
48:45
28
Stefan Bongers
Barneveld
49:40
48:26
29
Camiel van der Roest
Barneveld
49:40
48:55
30
Marcel van den Top
Barneveld
50:03
48:13
31
Cees Pronk
Barneveld
50:13
48:27
32
Wim Minnen
Barneveld
50:14
49:51
33
Pascal van den Berg
Barneveld
50:15
48:57
34
Sjoerd Spoelstra
Tandartspraktijk Pun
50:33
49:47
35
James van der Welle
Barneveld
50:42
50:00
36
Reinier van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
50:47
49:22
37
Lourens Kiela
Amersfoort
51:21
49:58
38
Frederik van Middelaar
Achterveld
51:30
51:25
39
Jochem Reitsema
Barneveld
51:59
51:04
40
Jelle Besselsen
Barneveld
51:59
50:21
41
Jetze Ritzema
Groepspraktijk Diere
52:12
51:16
42
Erik van Dongen
Amersfoort
52:13
50:52
43
Marthijn Slijkhuis
Barneveld
52:21
50:44
44
Falco Dam
Gemeente Barneveld
52:24
51:23
45
Sjoerd van Ee
Voorthuizen
53:06
51:42
46
Marcel van der Hart
DAP V.U.G.
53:54
52:50
47
Maries Cozijnsen
Harskamp
53:55
52:34
48
Michael van den Berg
Barneveld
54:01
52:41
49
Henry van Dijk
Veenendaal
54:04
53:57
50
Ivo Hogewoning
Amsterdam
54:18
53:43
51
Frank Roorda
Putten
54:41
54:03
52
Rémon van den Top
Barneveld
54:45
53:48
53
Robin Bakkenes
Ede Gld
55:03
53:21
54
Richard Bakkenes
Barneveld
55:03
53:21
55
Kai Boonzaijer
Barneveld
55:05
54:21
56
Gerard Barten
Barneveld
55:13
53:44
57
Leendert Hakvoort
Karakter Keukens
55:24
53:28
58
Wilco van Heerdt
Ederveen
55:41
54:27
59
Remco van den Hoven
Ede Gld
55:54
53:58
60
Demy Radstaat
Ede Gld
56:19
54:34
61
Gijsbert Bouw
Nijkerk Gld
56:38
56:01
62
Eelco Hendriksen
Voorthuizen
56:39
55:05
63
Marien van Schothorst
Barneveld
56:51
56:34
64
Gerbert op 't Hof
Jansen Poultry Equip
56:55
55:32
65
Ralph Kaasschieter
Barneveld
57:02
55:26
66
Harry van Beek
Barneveld
57:32
56:25
67
Daniel Schoenmaker
Barneveld
57:57
57:00
68
Vignesh Subramanian
Hilversum
58:46
58:04
69
Jacco Looijen
Barneveld
59:43
58:24
70
Sander Mulder
VAN ESSEN VAN RAAY
59:49
57:33
71
Arjan Pronk
Barneveld
59:58
58:11
72
Arie vd Voort
Voorthuizen
1:00:32
59:07
73
Elbert Jolink
Arnhem
1:00:55
1:00:12
74
Frank Kaai
DAP V.U.G.
1:01:21
1:00:14
75
Michael Horst
Barneveld
1:02:07
1:00:34
76
Erdal Aktaran
Amersfoort
1:02:12
1:00:41
77
Bernard Schermers
Barneveld
1:03:03
1:02:10
78
Thijs den Otter
Barneveld
1:03:25
1:02:51
79
Koos van der Tang
Kootwijkerbroek
1:05:46
1:01:49
80
Jaap van den Brandhof
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:06:10
1:05:12
81
Lennart Touwen
Lunteren
1:07:25
1:06:11
82
Marijn Hoenderdaal
Amersfoort
1:07:31
1:07:04
83
Lars Bultje
Barneveld
1:07:38
1:03:40
84
Juriaan Swanink
Veenendaal
1:07:55
1:06:11
85
Jarinder Brons
Barneveld
1:11:16
1:10:21
86
Joost Colenbrander
Amersfoort
1:12:03
1:10:07
87
Patrick Toes
Putten
1:14:08
1:14:08
HVET, 1/4 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
38:16
38:16
2
Cor Marsman
Voorthuizen
39:36
38:01
3
Rene ter Maten
Barneveld
41:41
41:39
4
Ben Petersen
DAP V.U.G.
42:21
42:18
5
Dirk van Hierden
DAP V.U.G.
42:22
42:13
6
Arthur Bronkhorst
Uddel
43:01
42:59
7
Jan van den Brink
Barneveld
43:22
43:19
8
Andre Miltenburg
Altis
43:51
43:45
9
Marco Weening
Climax
43:52
43:38
10
Edmund Boering
Randwijk
44:03
44:00
11
David van der Meer
Running2000
44:22
43:50
12
Eddy van Veenschoten
Barneveld
44:24
44:16
13
Gosse-Jacob Sprietsma
Bunnik
44:26
43:53
14
Klaas Pol
Gemeente Barneveld
44:56
44:41
15
Tom van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
45:46
45:46
16
Lubèrt Mulder
Voorthuizen
46:02
45:02
17
Jaap van de Braak
Gemeente Barneveld
46:08
46:04
18
Richard Ariens
Barneveld
46:11
45:43
19
Edwin van Zwetselaar
Harskamp
46:57
46:46
20
Ronald van Rijssen
Arnhem
47:05
46:11
21
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
47:34
47:13
22
JR Schonewille
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:51
47:38
23
Danny de Groot
Gemeente Barneveld
48:47
47:48
24
Arian Lier
Veenendaal
48:57
48:28
25
Erwin de Haan
Groepspraktijk Diere
49:32
48:39
26
Albert Branderhorst
Diepenveen
49:51
49:48
27
Jan Veldkamp
Nijverdal
50:01
48:51
28
Wim van Ee
Barneveld
50:02
49:54
29
Parman Kasanredjo
Gemeente Barneveld
50:09
49:32
30
Hans van Dijk
Barneveld
50:14
49:00
31
Arend vd Weide
Veenendaal
50:24
50:09
32
Bart de Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:32
49:55
33
Huibert Gijsbertsen
Ede Gld
50:36
50:23
34
Henk Arendse
Wageningen
50:47
49:34
35
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
50:55
50:38
36
Hans van Dijk
Barneveld
51:19
51:11
37
Hans van Brummelen
Barneveld
51:27
51:00
38
André Boer
Odijk
51:39
50:47
39
Rikkert van Emous
Nijkerk Gld
51:57
50:17
40
Bas Koudijs
Lunteren
52:32
51:03
41
Marco Verloop
Barneveld
52:33
50:56
42
Henk van Ginkel
Voorthuizen
52:51
52:48
43
Henry Hooyer
Voorthuizen
52:55
51:42
44
John Heijdra
Tandartspraktijk Pun
53:00
52:12
45
Bert Leusink
Elburg
53:03
51:04
46
Ernst van Middendorp
Nijkerk Gld
53:21
53:11
47
Rein van de Top
Eerste Barneveldse H
53:46
53:19
48
Henk Groenesteyn
Barneveld
53:58
52:36
49
Jelte Hoekstra
Arnhem
54:02
53:22
50
Lars Versteeg
Barneveld
54:07
53:51
51
Klaas Bos
Lunteren
54:13
52:32
52
Jan Workamp
Barneveld
54:15
53:15
53
Kees Slikker
Barneveld
54:17
52:37
54
Remy van Brink
Rheden
54:32
52:50
55
Peter Leverman
Barneveld
54:52
54:44
56
Jan Miedema
Barneveld
54:53
54:30
57
Gerrit Overeem
Voorthuizen
54:57
54:20
58
Fred Wittekamp
Barneveld
55:06
53:51
59
Jan Otse
Barneveld
55:10
54:59
60
Frans Ipskamp
Arnhem
55:13
54:27
61
Erik van der Laan
Amersfoort
55:21
54:44
62
Jan Lindeman
Barneveld
55:26
55:14
63
Wim Buijtenhuis
Barneveld
55:40
54:31
64
Henk van Ee
Voorthuizen
55:46
53:57
65
Jaap Looijen
Almere
56:02
54:43
66
Martin Kaptein
Barneveld
56:03
55:39
67
Gerrit Snel
Barneveld
56:04
55:03
68
Evert van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
56:11
55:12
69
Ronald Bouw
Veenendaal
56:18
55:51
70
Louis Rippen
Barneveld
56:18
56:10
71
Evert Snetselaar
Arnhem
56:21
55:08
72
Henk Hendriksen
Barneveld
56:44
55:41
73
Richard van der Hee
VAN ESSEN VAN RAAY
57:09
54:54
74
Addie van Dalen
DAP V.U.G.
57:11
56:06
75
Van der Wijk
Leusden
57:15
56:08
76
Jan Mulder
Barneveld
57:16
56:11
77
Edo Hans Giel
Veenendaal
57:36
57:09
78
Bessel Woudenberg
Nijkerk Gld
57:38
56:22
79
Herman van de Berg
57:43
57:27
80
Kees van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
57:44
57:32
81
Geurt van Roekel
Jansen Poultry Equip
57:46
56:24
82
Roelof van Middendorp
Barneveld
57:51
56:09
83
Hans Leverman
Amersfoort
57:54
57:46
84
Ton van der Lee
Eerste Barneveldse H
58:14
57:46
85
Harrie Reemst
Barneveld
58:15
57:12
86
Carl Koetsier
Barneveld
58:18
57:32
87
Wilfred Smith
Arnhem
58:19
57:35
88
Leo van der Wijst
Arnhem
58:20
57:36
89
Govert van den Berg
DAP V.U.G.
58:24
57:15
90
Bas van Miltenburg
Stroe
58:31
57:10
91
Henk van de Rozenberg
Utrecht
58:34
56:32
92
Henk van Roekel
Jansen Poultry Equip
58:51
57:27
93
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
58:51
57:39
94
Ton Veldhuizen
Barneveld
58:51
58:24
95
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
59:06
57:53
96
Edwin Speijers
Ede Gld
59:36
58:51
97
Gaatze Rekker
Barneveld
59:43
57:58
98
Dick Koelewijn
Eerste Barneveldse H
1:00:17
59:47
99
Michael Zoethout
Stroe
1:00:31
59:28
100
Daan Kuiper
Barneveld
1:00:48
59:31
101
Bert Lam
Ederveen
1:01:07
59:02
102
Johan Kingma
Gemeente Barneveld
1:01:20
1:00:18
103
Ronald de Boer
Barneveld
1:01:44
1:00:59
104
Dik van Manen
Eerste Barneveldse H
1:02:17
1:00:23
105
John Teunissen
Ede Gld
1:03:07
1:02:04
106
Frits Gijsbertse
Amersfoort
1:03:21
1:01:38
107
Hans Uittenhout
Barneveld
1:03:31
1:03:06
108
Henk van Voorst
Lunteren
1:03:32
1:03:13
109
Ab van de Pol
Ermelo
1:04:33
1:04:15
110
Kees Veldhuizen
Barneveld
1:05:28
1:03:52
111
Jacob Terpstra
Barneveld
1:05:40
1:03:34
112
Klaas Wiesenekker
Barneveld
1:05:45
1:04:00
113
Herman Hartings
Utrecht
1:06:08
1:04:38
114
Steef Visscher
Barneveld
1:06:27
1:05:26
115
Jan Buurman
Barneveld
1:06:40
1:04:33
116
Tijs van den Brink
Barneveld
1:09:58
1:09:28
117
Nico Lakenman
Hollandia
1:12:03
1:10:20
118
Geurt Schut
Barneveld
1:12:19
1:11:34
119
Rob van Viersen
Leusden
1:12:51
1:11:44
120
Theo de Groot
Barneveld
1:20:25
1:20:10
VSEN, 1/4 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andrea van Lieshout
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:10
46:59
2
Wilma Herweijer
Tandartspraktijk Pun
52:42
52:03
3
Denise van Manen
Voorburg
54:00
53:17
4
Bianca Witjes
Arnhem
54:10
53:22
5
Andrisa van Middendorp
Barneveld
55:05
54:35
6
Angélica Stitselaar
Barneveld
55:30
55:21
7
Marielle van de Munt
Amersfoort
56:10
55:33
8
Esther Bettink
Barneveld
57:15
55:34
9
Anne Wil Landman
Hoofddorp
57:57
57:36
10
Marlous Hoenderdaal
Barneveld
58:21
57:17
11
Angela Blankespoor
Barneveld
59:11
57:44
12
Annely van den Berg
Ermelo
1:00:24
58:30
13
Marjolein Witterholt
Apeldoorn
1:00:30
1:00:06
14
Claudia Severs
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:41
1:01:05
15
Mirjam de Graaff
Barneveld
1:04:33
1:02:51
16
Alinda van der Hart
DAP V.U.G.
1:05:05
1:04:01
17
Jeannette van Aller
Putten
1:05:35
1:04:25
18
Heleen Bruinekreeft
Barneveld
1:07:58
1:06:18
19
Ingrid Nuijt
Ermelo
1:10:01
1:08:05
20
Sibiene Brons
Barneveld
1:11:17
1:10:22
21
Carina Krastel
Renswoude
1:12:23
1:10:48
22
Leonie van de Pol
Putten
1:14:08
1:12:42
23
Amanda Lambalgen
Groepspraktijk Diere
1:16:01
1:15:05
24
Jolanda Flier
Groepspraktijk Diere
1:16:01
1:15:06
VVET, 1/4 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Bijnen
Oosterbeek
48:10
47:58
2
Miranda van den Brink
Ede Gld
51:00
49:31
3
Jeanne Vermeulen
Ochten
52:11
52:01
4
Ada Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
52:45
52:05
5
Truus Ritzer
Voorthuizen
52:52
52:05
6
Marleen ter Maten
Barneveld
53:32
52:40
7
Christa Kleinegris-Slo
Dutch Runners Basic
54:03
53:53
8
Marjo Huisman
Jansen Poultry Equip
54:55
54:29
9
Jacqueline Kempen
Barneveld
55:06
54:44
10
Dineke Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
55:08
54:46
11
Wilma van de Beek
Barneveld
55:29
53:48
12
Yvonne Veldkamp-Nab
Atletics Nijverdal
55:49
54:38
13
Henriette Vlastuin
Ederveen
56:30
55:15
14
Gerjanne Spelt
VAN ESSEN VAN RAAY
57:09
54:54
15
Meta van de Kieft
Barneveld
57:29
57:03
16
Marjolein van Dam
Tandartspraktijk Pun
57:35
56:47
17
Franka van de Berg
57:40
57:23
18
Marianne Kistemaker
Lunteren
57:57
56:37
19
Margreet Huijgen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
58:23
57:10
20
Lisette Loemban Tobing
Barneveld
59:11
57:44
21
Petra van Elten
Barneveld
1:00:09
59:19
22
Antoinette van Dam
Barneveld
1:00:09
58:32
23
Jacqueline van Holland
Maarn
1:01:03
59:56
24
Heidi van de Grootevhe
Gemeente Barneveld
1:01:21
1:00:20
25
Miranda Oosting
Gemeente Barneveld
1:01:23
1:00:25
26
Marieke Bom
Ermelo
1:01:52
59:59
27
Anja Schimmel
Jansen Poultry Equip
1:02:06
1:01:40
28
Janneke van Galen
Gemeente Barneveld
1:02:10
1:01:17
29
Sascha Timmer
Climax
1:02:13
1:01:39
30
Corine van Grootheest
Lunteren
1:02:13
1:01:54
31
Grady van Voorst
Lunteren
1:02:13
1:01:54
32
Marijke van Harskamp
Kootwijkerbroek
1:02:23
1:01:33
33
Gea van de Pol
Voorthuizen
1:02:23
1:01:33
34
Annelies Dormans
Barneveld
1:02:27
1:01:30
35
Astrid van Harskamp
Barneveld
1:02:38
1:01:02
36
Anneke van de Pol
Barneveld
1:02:40
1:01:07
37
Agnes van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
1:02:43
1:01:43
38
Anita van Klaveren
Altis
1:03:09
1:02:58
39
Thea van Lier
Altis
1:03:09
1:02:58
40
Wilma van Malenstijn
Barneveld
1:03:22
1:02:32
41
Marjanne Klein
Ermelo
1:03:57
1:02:02
42
Miranda Bakker
Barneveld
1:04:18
1:03:18
43
Linda Schuit
Kootwijkerbroek
1:04:26
1:02:16
44
Ans Smit
Achterveld
1:04:32
1:02:57
45
Ingrid van Ruitenbeek
Achterveld
1:04:44
1:03:08
46
Marjan Vos
Barneveld
1:04:44
1:03:36
47
Loes Stokman
Lunteren
1:04:56
1:03:35
48
Jannette Bronkhorst
Voorthuizen
1:05:12
1:04:09
49
Gerda Peut
Leusden
1:06:08
1:05:04
50
Marian Lopulalan
Garderen
1:06:11
1:05:15
51
Bep Honders
Gemeente Barneveld
1:06:13
1:05:17
52
Hetty Roordink
Lunteren
1:06:16
1:06:06
53
Gerlinde Kruijmer
Altis
1:06:27
1:05:29
54
Linda Linders
Arnhem
1:07:07
1:06:06
55
Aukje Simon
Apeldoorn
1:07:32
1:06:38
56
Gerda Ottens
Climax
1:07:33
1:06:35
57
Linda Hut
Watergang
1:07:59
1:06:17
58
Henny Zwart
Putten
1:08:14
1:06:18
59
Renny Zwaagstra
Amersfoort
1:08:51
1:07:47
60
Annet van Harskamp
Barneveld
1:09:25
1:09:15
61
Elly Leijen
Barneveld
1:09:31
1:08:56
62
Liesbeth Scheffers
Voorthuizen
1:09:58
1:09:12
63
Dianne Hogewoning
Amsterdam
1:11:46
1:11:12
64
Mariel Kers
Rotterdam
1:11:48
1:10:38
65
Anja Wijnveen
Renswoude
1:12:23
1:10:49
66
Marianne van Miltenbur
Stroe
1:13:01
1:11:39
67
Bea van 't Hul
Ermelo
1:13:37
1:11:40
68
Ruth Werner
Amersfoort
1:16:15
1:15:06
69
Sietsche van Gunst
Ermelo
1:17:37
1:15:39
70
Annita Datema
Putten
1:21:56
1:20:38
HSEN, 1/8 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Hemstede
Vught
17:26
17:26
2
Ruben van Kooten
Lunteren
18:19
18:18
3
Leon van Hamersveld
Tartlétos
19:07
19:06
4
David den Besten
Voorthuizen
19:30
19:27
5
Bas van Ravenshorst
Kootwijkerbroek
20:21
20:18
6
Marco van Voorst
Lunteren
21:08
20:51
7
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
21:34
21:34
8
Tonny Sopacua
Kesteren
22:37
22:33
9
Errol Luiting
Barneveld
22:38
22:17
10
Danny van Kooten
Nijmegen
22:41
22:39
11
Wilbert Pannekoek
Hoenderloo
22:52
22:47
12
Evert Jonkman
Amersfoort
23:21
22:43
13
Jelle Grasdijk
Lunteren
23:45
23:43
14
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
24:00
23:51
15
Danny Klaassen
Hoenderloo
24:04
23:58
16
Asaf Verstoep
Barneveld
24:05
22:34
17
Tycho Thomaes
Hoenderloo
24:50
24:49
18
Dennis Koekoek
Hoenderloo
24:55
24:48
19
Rebar Schelvis
Hoenderloo
25:19
25:18
20
Rick Tiddens
Barneveld
25:20
25:00
21
Alle Jonkman
Amsterdam
25:44
25:06
22
Marcel Van Veldhuisen
Voorthuizen
25:46
25:32
23
Robin Roos
Hoenderloo
26:12
26:04
24
Erik Snitselaar
Barneveld
26:14
25:59
25
Stephen McConnell
De Bilt
26:17
24:54
26
Peter david Faasse
Voorthuizen
26:58
25:29
27
Jacco Noorman
Hoenderloo
27:13
26:58
28
Henry Doe
Hoenderloo
27:32
27:24
29
Henk Zeevat
Hoenderloo
27:32
27:24
30
Daniel Pauw
Barneveld
27:48
26:55
31
Romano Jansen
Hoenderloo
28:05
28:00
32
Martijn Hendriksen
Harskamp
28:29
27:08
33
Rutger Schimmel
Nijkerk Gld
28:39
26:39
34
Peter van den Born
Voorthuizen
28:43
26:35
35
Wouter van der Goot
Altis
28:56
28:35
36
Frank-Michel vd Weerd
Veenendaal
29:06
28:51
37
Sjaak Ju
Hoenderloo
30:05
30:04
38
Raymond Roskam
Hoenderloo
30:11
29:47
39
Yoeri Wheel
Voorthuizen
30:23
28:55
40
Arjan Pater
Barneveld
30:52
30:00
41
Robin Daamen
Barneveld
31:13
30:16
42
Zen Loué
Hoenderloo
31:55
31:49
43
Marcel Wijnen
Barneveld
32:23
31:14
44
Louis van Swelm
Arnhem
32:33
31:52
45
Stefan van de Waerdt
Barneveld
32:33
31:42
46
Kevin van Schaardenbur
Hoenderloo
33:11
32:57
47
Boyd Benders
Hoenderloo
33:16
33:11
48
Ronnel Holgado
Apeldoorn
33:17
31:09
49
Michiel Radstaak
Barneveld
33:33
31:22
50
Erik Tijmense
Hoogland
34:00
31:51
51
Michel Bakker
Voorthuizen
34:27
32:59
52
Evert van den Broek
Waspik
34:43
34:28
53
Daniël Marantika
Barneveld
37:27
36:34
54
Niels vd Beek
Voorthuizen
37:30
35:59
55
Marco Meijer
Hoenderloo
37:48
37:25
56
Jan den Hartog
Barneveld
38:00
36:51
57
Albert Geluk
Karakter Keukens
38:48
36:54
HVET, 1/8 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry van 't Veld
Running2000
19:43
19:43
2
Egon Meuleman
Uden
19:48
19:43
3
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
20:12
20:12
4
Evert Dorregeest
Ciko '66
20:16
20:14
5
Bert den Hartogh
Loopgroep PK
21:09
21:07
6
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
21:13
21:12
7
Bert Vernooij
Den Dolder
21:15
21:15
8
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
22:57
22:53
9
Iwan van Aken
Veluwe
23:04
23:01
10
Henk van Woudenberg
Barneveld
25:23
25:14
11
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
25:54
25:49
12
Henry van de Hul
Hoenderloo
30:10
29:34
13
Wilco van Kruistum
Harskamp
30:18
29:22
14
Roel Kipp
Apeldoorn
31:17
29:09
15
Arie Kraaij
Barneveld
31:18
29:55
16
Bas Bouwman
Arnhem
31:34
30:31
17
Geert jan de Boer
Nunspeet
31:52
31:02
18
Gerrit Bron
Barneveld
32:37
32:02
19
Gerard Esser
Barneveld
32:45
31:07
20
Gideon Jansen
Barneveld
32:46
31:22
21
Bertus van de Belt
Barneveld
32:46
31:57
22
Martin van der Stok
Ede Gld
32:49
30:40
23
Amine Beyhum
Leusden
33:38
33:05
24
Freek Hebing
Barneveld
33:47
31:54
25
Bert Morren
Ede Gld
33:58
32:11
26
Patrick Gareman
Zoetermeer
34:40
32:50
27
Bert van den Top
Barneveld
35:31
35:28
28
Erwin vd Boogert
Lunteren
35:45
33:32
29
Henk Bettink
Barneveld
35:45
35:04
30
Kees ten Napel
Barneveld
35:45
33:32
31
Henk Gros
Barneveld
36:07
35:19
32
Gerard Meuleman
Hoenderloo
37:47
37:24
33
Jan van de Koot
Barneveld
38:05
37:16
34
René van der Boon
Barneveld
38:13
36:11
35
Ab Schimmel
Apeldoorn
38:21
36:16
36
Klaas de Jong
Barneveld
40:33
38:22
37
Gj van Lagen
Harskamp
41:49
40:00
38
Satinder Baladin
Arnhem
42:55
42:12
39
Jeroen Moraal
Barneveld
1:00:28
59:42
VSEN, 1/8 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melanie Spruyt
Altis
20:36
20:34
2
Heidy Meijer
Harderwijk
22:43
22:30
3
Rienke van Schoonhoven
Lunteren
27:13
26:43
4
Jennifer Geerlings
Harskamp
27:36
26:42
5
Marjolein Rijkeboer
Nijkerkerveen
27:42
25:32
6
Carla Reidsma
Utrecht
28:56
27:49
7
Renate Kleinveld
Barneveld
29:55
28:44
8
Nynke Bergsma
Delft
30:47
28:49
9
Mariska Lintjens
Maarn
30:55
29:49
10
Conja Daamen
Barneveld
31:13
30:17
11
Marina van den Pol
Barneveld
31:16
30:04
12
Janka Hoefakker
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:46
30:38
13
Williene Oorlog
Veenendaal
31:50
31:36
14
Lotte Arnaud de Calavo
Nijkerk Gld
32:09
30:35
15
Sanne van de Pol
Barneveld
32:10
30:36
16
Anouk Cislo
Barneveld
32:15
30:25
17
Anneke Nieuwenhuis
Barneveld
32:16
31:06
18
Lisette van de Heg
Barneveld
32:24
30:36
19
Nadine Brouwer
Woudenberg
32:30
31:23
20
Anne Esser
Barneveld
32:44
31:06
21
Karin Hermens
Arnhem
32:53
31:51
22
Erika Kuijntjes
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:57
32:32
23
Tonnie Heijdra
Barneveld
33:08
32:22
24
Jamie van de Vleut
Barneveld
33:08
32:23
25
Dina van Vliet
Barneveld
33:11
32:02
26
Alinda Rijksen
Maurik
33:11
32:02
27
Inge Vlastuin
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:13
32:06
28
Delize Steyn
Barneveld
33:24
31:59
29
Karin vd Voort
Voorthuizen
34:15
32:49
30
Marieke van Beek
Barneveld
34:20
32:11
31
Anike de Vries
Barneveld
34:20
32:21
32
Elseline Burgering
Barneveld
34:20
32:21
33
Ruth janneke Faasse
Voorthuizen
34:29
33:00
34
Mirjam Kuit
Scherpenzeel Gld
34:32
33:29
35
Henrike van Maanen
Nijkerk Gld
34:52
33:18
36
Annemieke Jansen
Barneveld
35:03
34:43
37
Tahmina Chawosh
Barneveld
35:41
35:01
38
Marieke van den Top-Kl
Barneveld
35:49
34:52
39
Wendy van de Haar
Lunteren
35:50
33:46
40
Janneke ter Haar
Rhenen
36:08
35:37
41
Gerline van den Brink
Scherpenzeel Gld
36:40
34:47
42
Marloes Gobel
Renswoude
36:40
34:48
43
Martine Haanschoten
Scherpenzeel Gld
36:40
34:48
44
Esther Dokter
Nijkerk Gld
36:54
34:45
45
Lieke Poorthuis
Arnhem
37:09
36:08
46
Nienke van Laar
Barneveld
37:09
35:24
47
Deborah Snoeij
Voorthuizen
37:26
35:57
48
Jannetta Bos-Broersma
Ede Gld
37:26
36:27
49
Annemarie Schreuder
Barneveld
37:38
36:27
50
Charlotte Elbertsen
Tilburg
38:03
36:31
51
Anne-Marie van Veldhui
Hoevelaken
38:51
38:23
52
Eefje van den Steenhov
Leiden
39:35
38:03
53
Tessa van Beek
Amersfoort
40:50
38:57
54
Rowena Schut
Renswoude
41:12
40:21
55
Wj van Lagen
Harskamp
41:49
40:00
56
Ingeborg van der Net
Apeldoorn
42:05
40:03
57
Willy van Maanen
Barneveld
43:18
41:28
58
Deborah van Ee
Voorthuizen
43:35
42:04
59
Janine Klomp
Voorthuizen
43:35
42:04
60
Jolinda Wijnen
Barneveld
43:51
41:50
VVET, 1/8 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Wassenaar
Voorthuizen
26:02
25:42
2
Sandra Vink
Veenendaal
27:58
27:45
3
Mireille van Ee
Barneveld
28:13
27:02
4
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
29:11
28:13
5
Renate Lagerweij
Renswoude
29:59
29:01
6
Miranda Broekhuizen
Voorthuizen
30:08
29:41
7
Bep Goor
Barneveld
31:06
30:34
8
Netty van Ommen
Barneveld
31:30
31:09
9
Adrie van Dijk
Barneveld
31:52
31:01
10
Matide Ooink
Arnhem
31:55
30:55
11
Carla van Dijk
Barneveld
32:58
31:31
12
Nienke Buma
Harderwijk
33:11
31:33
13
Marieke vd Brink
Barneveld
33:27
32:00
14
Alma van Ramshorst
Voorthuizen
33:54
33:07
15
Jantine Hazeleger
Ede Gld
34:03
32:15
16
Diane Kas
Barneveld
34:07
32:02
17
Karin Eijlander
Barneveld
34:20
32:11
18
Betty van Deuveren
Barneveld
34:20
32:21
19
Annemieke Bronkhorst
Barneveld
34:30
33:14
20
Bertha Heiwegen
Lunteren
35:45
33:40
21
Aaltje Blokland
Lunteren
35:50
33:45
22
Jannie Remmelts
Barneveld
35:51
35:16
23
Ineke Kramer
Hoenderloo
36:41
36:35
24
Gea van de Weerd
Barneveld
37:03
35:43
25
Ilse Vasterman
Leusden
38:14
36:10
26
Marja van de Kamp
Ede Gld
38:14
36:10
27
Hanneke Ouwerkerk
Zeist
38:15
36:12
28
Miranda Anten
Harderwijk
38:36
37:25
29
Karin Evers
Barneveld
39:03
37:09
30
Metha Gros
Barneveld
39:32
38:43
31
Mirjam Pater
Barneveld
39:32
38:52
32
Willeke noppen van Sur
Barneveld
39:39
38:21
33
Marjon Tak
Arnhem
39:42
38:37
34
Dineke Lam
Barneveld
39:53
39:21
35
Willy J Bomhof-van Bee
Voorthuizen
39:55
37:49
36
Angelique van Zomeren
Voorthuizen
40:06
38:48
37
Karin Srijks
Veenendaal
41:12
40:20
38
Ella van der Nat
Apeldoorn
41:30
39:22
39
Dorien Jaspers
Barneveld
41:35
40:59
40
Wilma Stoelinga
Putten
41:44
39:40
41
Geri van veldhuisen-La
Harskamp
41:51
40:03
42
Roelien Jansen
Putten
42:56
41:39
43
Colinda van de Glind
Barneveld
43:51
41:50
44
Jolanda Marsman
Voorthuizen
44:47
43:14
45
Janny van Ginkel
Voorthuizen
44:48
43:15
46
Sietske Cnossen
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:22
44:49
47
Willie Bouwmeester
Ede Gld
46:00
44:33
www.uitslagen.nl
17-04-2012 22:27