Uitslagenlijst 2e Leemputtenloop

Rijen - Woensdag 11 april 2012

MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Wouters
THOR
34:59
2
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
35:37
3
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
37:56
4
René van Strien
Atledo
38:13
5
Marthijn Leemans
Tilburg Road Runners
38:42
6
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
39:07
7
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
39:31
8
Koen Fransen
Leiden
40:25
9
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
40:28
10
André Boel
OSS-VOLO
40:43
11
Bert de Roon
's Gravenmoer
40:52
12
Geert Abraham
Hilvarenbeek
40:58
13
Henk Sprangers
ACW '66
41:22
14
Eric Van Dorsselaer
Atledo
41:31
15
Andy van der Meijden
41:45
16
Mohammed Achoukhi
Gorinchem
41:51
17
Hens Koreman
Atledo
41:59
18
Iwan Groenen
Rijen
42:02
19
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
42:22
20
Thijs van Berlo
Tilburg
42:52
21
Peter van der Ark
Scorpio
43:32
22
Jan Josten
Rijen
43:52
23
Peter de Haas
Scorpio
43:57
24
Sjef Schijven
Spiridon
44:21
25
Kees Pijnenburg
Atledo
44:28
26
Cees Nooren
Gloria
44:39
27
Sjaak Bus
Spiridon
45:07
28
Ad Vermetten
Spiridon
45:09
29
Marc van den Enden
Breda
45:10
30
Rien van Diepen
Spiridon
45:22
31
Arjan Naaijen
Scorpio
45:23
32
Frank de Haas
Scorpio
45:39
33
Jos van Rijt
avVN
46:01
34
Joost Mulder
Spiridon
46:08
35
Gerard Jansen
Scorpio
46:30
36
Roland van Oosterhout
Rijen
46:36
37
Hans van Dongen
Rijen
46:56
38
Harold Straub
Tilburg
47:10
39
Fon Pellis
Gloria
47:25
40
Roel Trommelen
Rijen
47:28
41
Marcel Vlastuin
's-Gravenhage
47:50
42
Erik Broeders
Oosterhout Nb
47:53
43
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
47:57
44
Marcel Verstijnen
Tilburg
48:16
45
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
48:29
46
Mathijs Aben
Breda
48:30
47
Hans de Jong
avVN
48:50
48
Ad van Dongen
Molenschot
49:00
49
Jan van Meer
Scorpio
49:16
50
Marinus Hoorntje
Scorpio
49:18
51
Rob Berg
Scorpio
49:19
52
Tim de Jong
Breda
49:22
53
Lex Donker
Breda
49:24
54
Rob Gorissen
Spiridon
49:35
55
John Snijders
Scorpio
49:46
56
Hein de Groen
Scorpio
49:47
57
Peter Vermonden
Scorpio
49:53
58
Willem Stolte
Scorpio
50:05
59
Ap Ramaker
Scorpio
50:37
60
Kees van der Steen
Tilburg
50:43
61
Cor Schoenmakers
Waspik
50:46
62
Bernd Struijs
Scorpio
50:57
63
Marco Bastiaansen
Rijen
51:01
64
John Anijs
Scorpio
51:09
65
Mark Andrik
Rijen
51:13
66
Jos Bleijlevens
Scorpio
51:17
67
Cees Huijben
Scorpio
51:17
68
Camiel Metzemakers
Tilburg
51:36
69
Corné de Kok
Tilburg
51:50
70
Eddy Mureau
Scorpio
51:56
71
Ton Vermeulen
Spiridon
51:58
72
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
51:59
73
Sjak Wouters
Scorpio
52:00
74
Kees van Loon
Spiridon
52:17
75
Ton Theuns
Scorpio
52:20
76
Roger Rennen
Spiridon
52:29
77
Renzo Diks
Tilburg
53:36
78
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
53:47
79
Wim Bergmans
Tilburg
55:38
80
Harrie Stempher
avVN
55:43
81
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
55:48
82
Johan van Santen
avVN
56:08
83
Cees van Doorn
Loopvereniging TOF
56:30
84
Herman Kreeft
Gilze
56:33
85
Alexander Leusink
Rijen
56:54
86
Cees Castelijns
Scorpio
57:16
87
Michel van Kessel
Tilburg
57:28
88
Peter van den Besselaa
Rijen
57:38
89
Mark Magielse
Scorpio
57:41
90
Paul Happel
Tilburg
57:52
91
Patrick Bulkmans
Breda
58:02
92
Ton Josten
Scorpio
58:05
93
Peter van Hooijdonk
Loopvereniging TOF
58:28
94
Ed Kiefer
Loopvereniging TOF
58:39
95
Henk Verhoeven
Tilburg
58:42
96
Bertus van Kommer
avVN
58:48
97
Luc Jeurissen
Tilburg
59:17
98
Peter Hendriks
Tilburg
59:42
99
Arjan van den Heuvel
Scorpio
59:45
100
Chris Verwey
Tilburg
59:50
101
Rob Hemminga
Scorpio
59:56
102
John van Gils
Oosterhout Nb
59:59
103
Joost Gulikes
Goirle
1:00:05
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Valerie De Roover
Sprint
44:03
2
Margie van Seeters
Scorpio
45:37
3
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
46:12
4
Lian Kuijten
Scorpio
46:32
5
Judith Verboven
Gloria
47:25
6
Marie-Josee vd Corput
Gloria
47:26
7
Jacqueline Pijnenburg
Spiridon
47:30
8
Barbara Wierema
Achilles
48:09
9
Monique Jehae
Scorpio
49:27
10
Ellen den Arend
Achilles
50:47
11
Monique Boemaars
Rijen
50:47
12
Kor Luckman
Gloria
52:39
13
Nicole Bleijenberg
Molenschot
52:42
14
Jolanda Commijs
Scorpio
52:49
15
Netty van der Gaag
Spiridon
52:54
16
Mieke Zaal
Tilburg
53:07
17
Sandra den Brok-Stiene
Rijen
53:45
18
Helma Thonon
Tilburg
55:25
19
Evelien Romme
Gilze
55:55
20
Charlotte Jongeling
Scorpio
56:35
21
Paula Wenteler
Scorpio
56:49
22
Désirée Trommelen
Attila
57:04
23
Wendy Goossens
Loopvereniging TOF
57:57
24
Aline Roks
Scorpio
58:06
25
Ivonne de Wit
Scorpio
58:15
26
Carina Schalkwijk
Scorpio
58:16
27
Leonie van Leeuwen
Loopvereniging TOF
58:40
28
Anna Marcelissen
Scorpio
59:38
29
Judith Pieterse
Scorpio
59:45
30
Angela de Wit
Scorpio
59:46
31
Margot Nooteboom
Goirle
59:56
32
Tonnie Verhulst
Atledo
1:00:14
33
Irene Harteveld
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:33
34
Evelien Jochems
Sprint
1:00:37
35
Merel de Rijcke
Scorpio
1:01:19
36
Astrid Mulder
Tilburg
1:01:35
37
Jolanda vd Hout
Atledo
1:02:21
38
Evelyne Hemelaar
Molenschot
1:02:52
39
Yvonne Smets
Goirle
1:03:44
40
Ingrid Hemelaar
Dordrecht
1:03:56
41
Trudy Griffioen
Tilburg
1:04:15
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
17:48
2
Teun Broeders
Spiridon
17:52
3
Robert Jongh
Rijen
17:56
4
Stephan Haans
Eindhoven Atletiek
18:22
5
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
18:47
6
Bas van den Bosch
avVN
19:07
7
Arian van Loon
Waspik
19:12
8
Jeroen Verpaalen
Rijen
19:26
9
Jelle de Roon
Atledo
19:28
10
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
19:40
11
Peter de Kort
Dongen
19:47
12
Timoo Lemmens
Rijen
19:57
13
Ward Broeders
Spiridon
20:26
14
Anton Bogers
Atledo
20:55
15
Max van Helmond
Spiridon
20:57
16
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
20:59
17
Corné van Beek
Etten-Leur
21:02
18
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
21:08
19
Toine Wouters
Spiridon
21:28
20
Marc Akkermans
Breda
21:41
21
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
21:44
22
Aart de With
Spiridon
21:45
23
Laurens Bank
Breda
22:00
24
Gerard van der Stelt
Tienhoven Zh
22:59
25
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
23:00
26
Roel Timmers
avVN
23:10
27
Jeroen Snoeren
Rijen
23:31
28
Rini Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
23:40
29
Bertus van Eekelen
Achilles
24:02
30
Jaap Oosterwegel
Spiridon
24:06
31
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
24:06
32
Tom Broekhoven
Atledo
24:18
33
Pierre Snoeren
Rijen
24:34
34
John Brouwers
Tilburg
24:43
35
Henk van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
24:44
36
Harrie van Beek
Bavel
25:05
37
Anne Brussaard
Spiridon
26:00
38
Paul Daanen
Spiridon
26:05
39
Thomas Herklots
Breda
26:35
40
Ad Kop
Spiridon
27:52
41
Wim Wijma
Tilburg Road Runners
27:57
42
Martin Bakker
Scorpio
28:08
43
IJsbrand van den Berg
Spiridon
28:49
44
Kees Bloemsaat
Scorpio
29:42
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
21:06
2
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
21:44
3
Karin van Ham
Atledo
23:40
4
Karlijn Leenaars
Spiridon
24:49
5
Linda Matthijssen
Spiridon
24:57
6
Maria Bloemsaat
Scorpio
25:29
7
Lizanne Pijnenburg
Atledo
25:39
8
Jose vd Wee
Atledo
25:56
9
Mirjam Gerritse
Rijen
26:00
10
Marianne Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
26:24
11
Malou de Hoon
Spiridon
27:06
12
Jolanda Pijnenburg
Spiridon
27:14
13
Inge Honcoop
Spiridon
27:27
14
Annemieke Govers
Spiridon
27:43
15
Margreet van Halderen
Scorpio
28:35
16
Marion Snoeren
Rijen
28:36
17
Esther Snoeren
Rijen
28:40
18
Marit Dickens
28:47
19
Bianca Sprangers
28:48
20
Anja Schoormans
Rijen
29:00
21
Petra Narings
29:46
22
Steffie de Roover
Galder
30:11
23
Franka de Haas
Scorpio
30:15
24
Diny Vermeulen
Spiridon
30:16
25
Ciska Gijtenbeek
Spiridon
30:18
26
Annelieke Broers
Spiridon
30:18
27
Vera van Leemput
Roosendaal
30:43
28
Charlot van Looy
Rijen
31:04
29
Astrid van Gils
Scorpio
31:22
30
Patricia Schellekens
Made
31:49
31
Marlene van den Elshou
Made
32:10
32
Patricia de Wit
Spiridon
32:25
33
Lindey vd Muijsenberg
Teteringen
34:21
34
Caroline Goedee
Scorpio
34:28
35
Lucie van Beek
Scorpio
34:45
36
Serona Peters
Rijen
35:19
37
Marja Vissers
Scorpio
37:48
www.leemputtenloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
12-04-2012 01:30