Uitslagenlijst Jaarbeurs Utrecht Marathon

Utrecht - Maandag 9 april 2012

MSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aleksandr Babaryka
Oekraïne
2:19:10
2:19:10
2
Olfert Molenhuis
Nederland
2:19:53
2:19:53
3
Petr Pechek
Tsjechië
2:20:36
2:20:34
4
Viljar Vallimäe
Estland
2:21:29
2:21:28
5
Japhet Koech
Kenia
2:21:35
2:21:34
6
Ralph Lipp
Estland
2:29:34
2:29:33
7
Timothy Karanu
Nederland
2:29:47
2:29:46
8
Rik Wolswinkel
Nederland
2:38:48
2:38:48
9
Tommy Van Weverberg
Malderen (BEL)
2:42:54
2:42:50
10
Taras Salo
Oekraïne
2:43:29
2:43:28
11
Pieter-Jelle Moenandar
Nederland
2:43:57
2:43:57
12
Kristof Dewilde
Harelbeke (BEL)
2:45:28
2:45:25
13
Klemen Rojnik
Slovenië
2:45:48
2:45:45
14
Henry Visscher
BB lopers
2:45:59
2:45:54
15
Alex Bouwmeester
Zaanland
2:47:49
2:47:46
16
Gasper Novak
Slovenië
2:53:30
2:53:28
17
Harm van Baar
Tartlétos
3:04:00
3:03:48
18
Daan Hoogeveen
Ron Clarke
3:07:25
3:07:15
19
John Opdenakker
Opglabbeek (BEL)
3:08:55
3:08:37
20
Dorus Arts
Seven Hills Running
3:10:38
3:10:23
21
Joep Tigchelaar
Seven Hills Running
3:14:56
3:14:41
22
Mattias Detavernier
Merksem (BEL)
3:17:35
3:17:22
23
Teun van Uffelen
Road Runners Etten-L
3:18:43
3:18:33
24
Maarten Schreuder
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:19:55
3:19:48
25
Jürgen Op de Beeck
Merksem (BEL)
3:20:15
3:19:54
26
Mamoru Ogawa
Gothenburg (SWE)
3:29:08
3:29:06
27
Erik Langwadt Guld
Stenløse (DEN)
3:29:12
3:29:01
28
Chun Fai To
Aalst (BEL)
3:29:28
3:29:09
29
Jaap van den Dool
AAA
3:34:23
3:33:49
30
Kevin De Corte
Melsen (BEL)
3:42:04
3:41:56
31
Bram Leys
Gijzenzele (BEL)
3:42:09
3:41:50
32
Davy Bouckaert
Drongen (BEL)
3:43:13
3:42:53
33
Fernando Zarzosa Valdi
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:44:10
3:43:19
34
Frank Hagman
Haarlem
3:51:14
3:50:52
35
Kenneth Laridon
Oostende (BEL)
4:04:08
4:03:52
36
Carlos Da Costa
Utrecht
4:15:46
4:15:27
37
Michael Weinhold
Utrecht
4:21:25
4:21:08
38
Mark Hagman
Haarlem
4:45:59
4:45:36
M35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adrey Latyshev
Rusland
2:23:55
2:23:54
2
Jeroen van Erp
Nederland
2:26:05
2:26:04
3
Luc Krotwaar
Nederland
2:27:32
2:27:31
4
Remon van Lunzen
Nederland
2:29:45
2:29:44
5
Casper Dirks
Nederland
2:33:57
2:33:56
6
Gino De Cock
Dendermonde (BEL)
2:40:55
2:40:55
7
André Heeren
Clytoneus
2:42:17
2:42:12
8
Juan Antonio Ramos Muñ
Alcobendas (ESP)
2:43:16
2:43:16
9
Jeroen Gelinck
Hanzesport
2:45:52
2:45:48
10
Martijn Schakelaar
De Gemzen
2:45:57
2:45:52
11
Johan Boom
Spurt '88
2:47:11
2:47:07
12
Henk Smalbrugge
Nederland
2:47:40
2:47:38
13
Eddy Bonne
Aalter (BEL)
2:48:05
2:48:03
14
Eelco Hoogeveen
Friesland
2:51:32
2:51:28
15
Rutger Kramer
Haag Atletiek
2:56:12
2:56:08
16
Ivo Steyaert
Landskouter (BEL)
2:57:06
2:56:00
17
Andy Oskam
Sparta
2:57:15
2:57:12
18
John Sloof
Hellas
2:57:56
2:57:53
19
Gunther Van den Bossch
Aalst (BEL)
2:59:59
2:59:43
20
Willem de Kater
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:00:22
3:00:17
21
Robert Mijwaart
Zuidwal
3:03:25
3:03:07
22
Giovanni Dhondt
Hellas
3:03:54
3:03:52
23
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
3:03:55
3:03:49
24
Steven Cossement
Harelbeke (BEL)
3:04:05
3:04:02
25
Wim Ramaker
Spurt '88
3:09:25
3:09:20
26
Nico Boussauw
Torhout (BEL)
3:09:28
3:09:23
27
Derek Elfring
Hellas
3:10:56
3:10:50
28
Giorgio Sironi
Monza (ITA)
3:13:15
3:13:10
29
Steven M M Bokken
Bree (BEL)
3:18:24
3:18:05
30
Kees van Helden
Running AP
3:19:36
3:19:28
31
Gunther Coppens
Denderhoutem (BEL)
3:20:35
3:20:21
32
Marijn van Trier
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:21:12
3:20:57
33
Gino Vissers
Westmalle (BEL)
3:22:34
3:22:20
34
Edwin Gelinck
Marvel
3:22:52
3:22:51
35
Jeffrey Severijn
Trecho
3:29:47
3:29:12
36
Arjan Busscher
AV Rijssen
3:32:01
3:31:44
37
Joeri Schepers
Aalter (BEL)
3:32:29
3:31:58
38
David Izett
Houston (USA)
3:37:47
3:37:29
39
Hamid Terfaoui
ACW '66
3:39:25
3:39:22
40
Frank van den Brand
Fortuna '67
3:41:17
3:41:13
41
Rudy van der Heyden
Olympus Land van Cui
3:43:09
3:42:38
42
Hans Andriessen
Loopgroep PK
3:45:29
3:45:12
43
Jean-Paul de Jong
Nederland
3:52:40
3:52:37
44
Alain H M Vermeulen
Dikkelvenne (BEL)
3:52:52
3:52:44
45
Dirk Ramael
Merksem (BEL)
3:55:28
3:55:17
46
Nico Van de keere
Kaprijke (BEL)
3:59:20
3:58:41
47
Karl Randall
Staffordshire (GBR)
4:00:22
4:00:06
48
Alex van Hoof
avVN
4:13:10
4:13:01
49
Edwin van der Meer
Hellas
4:15:04
4:14:46
50
Bart Kerwyn
Eeklo (BEL)
4:22:53
4:22:30
51
Martin Van Heeswijk
Plainfield (USA)
4:28:06
4:27:58
52
Peter Nackaerts
Kessel-lo (BEL)
4:29:41
4:29:12
53
Johan Goessens
Denderhoutem (BEL)
4:42:53
4:42:29
M45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Kersten
TAS '82
2:38:29
2:38:26
2
Frank Heijmink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:48:08
2:48:07
3
Patrick Decorte
Koekelare (BEL)
2:49:55
2:49:48
4
Rosta Kolich
Tsjechië
2:50:31
2:50:30
5
Michel Entius
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:57:02
2:56:59
6
Mpetsi Bokondji
Leiden Road Runners
2:57:20
2:57:19
7
Jos den Hollander
AV '56
2:58:52
2:58:40
8
Peter Ligthart
BB lopers
2:59:13
2:59:12
9
Wolfram Schenck
Düsseldorf (GER)
2:59:29
2:59:24
10
Jan de Groot
Hellas
3:00:48
3:00:47
11
Jos Snoeks
Eksel (BEL)
3:03:16
3:03:01
12
Maurice Van Speybroeck
Ertvelde (BEL)
3:04:10
3:04:06
13
Peter van Ravenswaaij
avVN
3:05:05
3:04:58
14
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
3:07:39
3:07:34
15
Hendrik Steenssens
Tielrode (BEL)
3:07:40
3:07:31
16
Walter Schmidt
Bersenbrück (GER)
3:07:43
3:07:39
17
Anton Kiewiet
Hellas
3:08:04
3:08:03
18
Benardus W Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
3:08:19
3:08:15
19
Harry van Alebeek
Prins Hendrik
3:08:47
3:08:40
20
Etienne den Toom
RRZ
3:08:55
3:08:54
21
Albert Hingstman
AV '23
3:11:31
3:11:27
22
Dirk Matthys
Herentals (BEL)
3:11:33
3:11:27
23
Paul Jansen
Olympus '70
3:12:11
3:12:02
24
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
3:14:58
3:14:37
25
Yves Vanhole
Dendermonde (BEL)
3:16:57
3:16:44
26
Gerard Linde
Hellas
3:22:49
3:22:27
27
Richard Bentley
Hemel Hempstead (GBR
3:23:25
3:23:08
28
Fred Haustrate
Pipaix (BEL)
3:28:14
3:28:00
29
Vincent Valentin
Luxembourg (LUX)
3:30:58
3:30:35
30
Hans van Dinther
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:31:00
3:29:05
31
Christian De Groote
Merelbeke (BEL)
3:31:49
3:31:41
32
Kurt De Smet
Eeklo (BEL)
3:34:05
3:33:41
33
Emile Janssen
Altis
3:36:12
3:36:00
34
Marcel Beentjes
Hollandia
3:36:57
3:36:54
35
Colin Bunting
Saltash (GBR)
3:38:28
3:38:18
36
Luc Van der Massen
Gent (BEL)
3:38:46
3:38:38
37
Ivo Bruns
De Veenlopers
3:42:45
3:42:05
38
Frank Verhoeven
Dilbeek (BEL)
3:42:55
3:42:45
39
Jan Claereboudt
Lint (BEL)
3:44:25
3:44:06
40
Peter Lang
Nürnberg (GER)
3:44:35
3:44:27
41
Frank De Wulf
Landegem (BEL)
3:44:57
3:44:46
42
Hippo Onderwater
Haarlemmermeer
3:46:18
3:46:06
43
Ron Bunschoten
Running AP
3:51:34
3:51:28
44
Nicolas Ramos MuÑoz
Albox (almeria) (ESP
3:52:38
3:52:37
45
Ronny Van Poucke
Merelbeke (BEL)
3:52:52
3:52:43
46
Philippe Lagae
Bissegem (BEL)
3:54:39
3:54:19
47
Gert-Jan van Groningen
Ron Clarke
3:55:58
3:55:45
48
Tijl Vierendeels
Haaltert (BEL)
3:57:05
3:56:43
49
John Ossendorp
Nieuwegein
3:59:53
3:59:51
50
Chris Dol
Runners Stadskanaal
4:04:41
4:04:19
51
Filip Hoornaert
Eeklo (BEL)
4:09:44
4:09:21
52
Rudi Vanden Berghe
Schoten (BEL)
4:10:20
4:10:17
53
Patrick Temmerman
Kaprijke (BEL)
4:12:43
4:12:22
54
Luc Piccavet
Waregem (BEL)
4:12:44
4:12:19
55
Rob Froonhoff
avVN
4:15:27
4:15:14
56
David Major
Northampton (GBR)
4:19:59
4:18:48
57
Martin Bush
Reading (GBR)
4:20:17
4:19:12
58
Rob Schreutelkamp
Heverlee (BEL)
4:20:28
4:20:14
59
Ruud Veldhuizen
London (CAN)
4:32:19
4:31:10
M55, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Tommassen
Loopgroep PK
3:11:07
3:11:07
2
Maus Dieleman
Running AP
3:12:59
3:12:53
3
Jan van de Nobelen
Typhoon
3:13:27
3:13:22
4
Wil Spijker
Hellas
3:14:22
3:13:55
5
Jozef Bequé
Dendermonde (BEL)
3:16:54
3:16:47
6
Dick Nijland
AV Rijssen
3:17:54
3:17:39
7
Hans Pleij
Rijnsoever
3:26:50
3:26:46
8
David van Toor
avVN
3:29:51
3:29:44
9
Henk Koops
avVN
3:29:58
3:29:40
10
Jans Vincent
AV Rijssen
3:34:57
3:34:41
11
Ed Mulder
Ron Clarke
3:38:27
3:38:18
12
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
3:40:01
3:39:44
13
Ronald Pannier
Borgerhout (BEL)
3:40:54
3:40:22
14
Jean-Pierre Bouckaert
Vinderhoute (BEL)
3:43:13
3:43:13
15
Marcel Vanherck
Herstal (BEL)
3:44:59
3:44:52
16
Jan van Nuenen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:45:35
3:45:29
17
Dirk Exalto
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:51:00
3:50:35
18
Wilbert Roeleveld
Ron Clarke
3:55:58
3:55:45
19
Brian Mills
Leominster (GBR)
3:56:56
3:56:43
20
Nico Berghmans
Climax
4:01:22
4:01:06
21
Bob Bock
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
4:03:36
4:03:32
22
Walter Rogiers
Waasmunster (BEL)
4:05:44
4:05:26
23
Alain Toussaint
Stembert (BEL)
4:07:15
4:07:08
24
Kees van den Berg
NSL
4:10:45
4:10:41
25
Micha Havreluk
Genk (BEL)
4:13:38
4:13:23
26
Jos van Rijt
avVN
4:14:11
4:14:05
27
Wim Verhage
avVN
4:16:14
4:14:47
28
Stephen Barrick
London (CAN)
4:16:31
4:16:09
29
Christian Herteleer
Aalter Bellem (BEL)
4:21:52
4:21:10
30
Willem Meffert
Aquilo
4:26:23
4:26:13
31
Joop Dekkers
Triathlon
4:28:08
4:26:49
32
Anjo Zeven
Aquilo
4:31:27
4:31:16
33
Mart Verboord
avVN
4:45:06
4:44:59
M65, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Meijer
Loopgroep Bedum
3:58:12
3:57:44
2
Georges Van Nieuwenhov
Harelbeke (BEL)
3:58:46
3:58:27
3
Jean-mar Smets
Villers-st-simeon (B
3:59:31
3:59:24
4
Hessel Schepen
avVN
4:15:31
4:15:17
5
Tony Gaillard
Pijnenburg
4:21:21
4:20:49
6
Antonio Guarino
Herstal (BEL)
4:24:52
4:24:46
7
Gijs Honing
avVN
4:36:44
4:36:22
8
Michael Siebert
Idar-Oberstein (GER)
4:59:11
4:58:58
9
Colin Poole
Northampton (GBR)
5:53:15
5:53:04
M75, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Wilson
Northampton (GBR)
5:41:32
5:41:21
VSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sharon Tavenga
Zimbabwe
2:35:26
2:35:25
2
Nataliya Lehenkova
Oekraïne
2:39:20
2:39:17
3
Zana Jereb
Slovenië
2:39:47
2:39:44
4
Tetyana Vernyhor
Oekraïne
2:40:18
2:40:17
5
Viola Kimetto
Kenia
2:40:41
2:40:40
6
Neza Mravlje
Slovenië
2:40:44
2:40:44
7
Miriam van Reijen
Nederland
2:42:35
2:42:32
8
Reina Visser
Nederland
2:46:05
2:46:03
9
Liina Luik
Estland
2:51:13
2:51:11
10
Marjolein Bil
Hellas
3:26:52
3:26:36
11
Patricia Goossens
DJA
3:37:56
3:37:45
12
Rose-Minke Schure
Triathlon
3:56:00
3:55:38
V35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Kurgat
Kenia
2:40:12
2:40:12
2
Inge de Jong
Nederland
2:51:01
2:50:59
3
Vanessa Gosselink-van
Flevo Delta
3:07:53
3:07:50
4
Corrie Stoker-DeWit
Flevo Delta
3:26:54
3:26:52
5
Monique van Vliet-Heij
Scorpio
3:27:39
3:27:18
6
Martine Lemson
RRZ
3:28:44
3:28:40
7
Ingeborg Couvee
AKU
3:39:29
3:39:06
8
Heidi Janssens
Eernegem (BEL)
3:52:29
3:52:04
9
Janneke Willems
Spurt '88
3:52:53
3:51:38
10
Veerle Beernaert
Bissegem (BEL)
3:54:23
3:53:58
11
Hannah Wielenga
Loopgroep PK
3:56:18
3:56:03
12
Isabelle Dierckx
Zoersel (BEL)
4:10:19
4:10:17
13
Saskia Garré
Harelbeke (BEL)
4:24:24
4:23:58
V45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Helena Javornik
Slovenië
2:48:34
2:48:33
2
Mariëtte ten Bokkel-Am
Atletico '73
3:14:35
3:14:33
3
Monica Weening
avVN
3:31:27
3:31:16
4
Sandra Huntink
Gelre
3:33:14
3:33:06
5
Tinie Witte
Triathlon
4:04:23
4:04:05
6
Frouwkje Herder
LSV Invictus
4:08:34
4:08:06
7
Gertie Theunissen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:11:32
4:10:54
8
Carol Paul
Stevenage (GBR)
4:16:01
4:15:49
9
Marianne Lee
London (CAN)
4:18:43
4:18:22
10
Carla Hayes
Northampton (GBR)
4:45:11
4:44:59
V55, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Stam
AV Castricum
3:21:03
3:21:01
2
Greet Somers
Schilde (BEL)
3:39:30
3:39:21
3
Els Annegarn
avVN
3:47:51
3:47:37
4
Gerda Damen
avVN
3:47:59
3:47:55
5
Bets Gerritsen
Ron Clarke
3:49:45
3:49:37
6
Ria van Dam - de Haan
Loopgroep De Drentsc
3:52:21
3:52:08
7
Gerda van Hecke
Veurne (BEL)
3:52:29
3:52:04
8
Cora Verweij
AV '56
4:09:47
4:09:27
V65, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke Heres
Loopgroep Bedum
4:36:12
4:35:43
MREC, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rogier Verbaan
Utrecht
2:57:21
2:56:21
2
Henk Rikkengaa-Wouters
De Meern
2:57:56
2:57:30
3
Ivo Ruijter
Landsmeer
2:58:52
2:58:11
4
Niels Overduin
Dutch Runners Basic
3:03:09
3:02:43
5
Erwin van der Ham
Haastrecht
3:05:33
3:05:04
6
Willem Gerritsen
Ron Clarke
3:08:44
3:08:14
7
Jan Grutters
Odijk
3:09:32
3:08:54
8
Juul Donné
Nijmegen
3:09:46
3:08:44
9
Allard Wagemaker
Houten
3:10:25
3:10:00
10
Micha Roest
Pijnacker
3:12:56
3:12:34
11
Erik Jan den Hertog
Utrecht
3:12:57
3:11:55
12
René Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:13:12
3:12:37
13
Arjen Slot
Dutch Runners Basic
3:14:17
3:12:56
14
Corné Kool
Rhenen
3:14:37
3:13:43
15
Harry Jorritsma
Amsterdam
3:14:37
3:14:12
16
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
3:14:37
3:14:16
17
Sander van der Meijs
Utrecht
3:14:51
3:14:26
18
Alexander van der Veen
Oostzaan
3:15:51
3:14:27
19
Paul Quik
THOR
3:16:44
3:16:19
20
Moshe Gilula
Bilthoven
3:17:26
3:15:50
21
René Elbers
Huizen
3:18:03
3:17:12
22
Victor Cranen
Amsterdam
3:18:09
3:17:20
23
Nico ten Bokkel
Hanzesport
3:18:17
3:17:14
24
Johan Ulijn
Oss
3:20:33
3:19:28
25
Durk Polet
Loopclub Burgum
3:20:56
3:20:24
26
Wouter Baas
Utrecht
3:21:31
3:20:55
27
Enric Martinez
Hilversum
3:22:30
3:21:41
28
Erik van Diermen
Utrecht
3:22:36
3:21:33
29
Ronald Hoogenboom
Olympus '70
3:23:06
3:22:36
30
Timo Berkenbosch
Zwolle
3:24:00
3:22:51
31
Arie-Benjamin den Heij
's-Gravenhage
3:24:47
3:24:00
32
Alex Smits
Weurt
3:24:51
3:23:37
33
David Leinwand recte R
Amsterdam
3:24:53
3:24:28
34
Mike Bruce
Zoetermeer
3:25:15
3:24:29
35
Jan van der Veen
Utrecht
3:25:15
3:24:17
36
Jack Boekholt
Vierlingsbeek
3:25:39
3:25:06
37
Thomas Smevloers
Moordrecht
3:25:54
3:24:47
38
Mark Zagorski
Nieuwegein
3:26:11
3:25:42
39
Jaap Stiggelbout
Wierden
3:26:19
3:25:44
40
Aris Meems
Amsterdam
3:26:36
3:25:56
41
Wim Hofstede
Vollenhove
3:27:09
3:25:50
42
Rob Steenbrink
Hoofddorp
3:27:21
3:26:53
43
Erno van Vliet
Utrecht
3:27:35
3:27:02
44
Wim Wuestenenk
Creil
3:28:59
3:27:40
45
Juha Roestenburg
Woerden
3:29:01
3:27:42
46
Harm Vissers
Veghel
3:29:04
3:28:23
47
Robert Verhagen
Rhenen
3:29:04
3:28:23
48
Raymond Laseur
Altis
3:29:05
3:28:18
49
Richard Klompenhouwer
Putten
3:29:21
3:28:45
50
Chris van Engelen
Utrecht
3:29:26
3:28:52
51
Gerard Daggelders
Utrecht
3:29:38
3:29:02
52
Andy Roodenburg
Amsterdam
3:29:44
3:29:13
53
Theo Woldberg
Amsterdam
3:29:44
3:29:13
54
Joris Barendrecht
Utrecht
3:29:54
3:28:50
55
Paul van Hiel
Steenhuffel (BEL)
3:30:08
3:29:43
56
Rob Michilsen
Rotterdam
3:30:15
3:29:24
57
Martin Pol
Hellas
3:30:25
3:29:31
58
Bart Andre
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
3:30:26
3:29:52
59
Martin Krijgsman
Markelo
3:30:44
3:30:11
60
Gé de Leeuw
Zwolle
3:31:00
3:30:13
61
Roel Coumans
Bodegraven
3:31:28
3:30:44
62
Marco Scheffers
Velserbroek
3:31:33
3:30:20
63
Anton van der Lubbe
RRZ
3:31:52
3:31:18
64
Kees van Oosterhout
Zoetermeer
3:32:14
3:31:41
65
Roland van Saane
Lelystad
3:32:14
3:31:42
66
Frans Cortenbach
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
3:32:46
3:31:40
67
Stefan Koster
Laren Nh
3:32:53
3:31:48
68
Oscar Mathijssen
Tiel
3:33:00
3:32:23
69
Hugo Vrolijk
Running AP
3:33:02
3:32:31
70
Han van den Boogaard
Delft
3:33:27
3:32:34
71
Emiel Hartog
Soest
3:33:28
3:32:48
72
Bas van Noorden
Eijsden
3:33:30
3:32:44
73
Wilco Drost
Utrecht
3:33:31
3:32:49
74
George Lubeck
Leiden Road Runners
3:33:44
3:33:12
75
Piet den Hartog
Utrecht
3:33:52
3:32:58
76
Gerard Bartelsman
MarathonPlus
3:34:14
3:33:48
77
Maarten Krijvenaar
Amsterdam
3:34:44
3:33:26
78
Michael Goedhart
Amstelveen
3:34:49
3:33:59
79
Evert Nagel
Purmerend
3:34:54
3:34:21
80
Wim Faas
Zeist
3:35:41
3:34:36
81
Marc Deguelle
Maastricht
3:35:51
3:35:27
82
Rudo Kalkman
SC Reeuwijk
3:36:33
3:35:48
83
Jos van der Maarel
Nieuw-Lekkerland
3:36:34
3:35:17
84
Aad Jongeneel
Vleuten
3:38:29
3:37:56
85
Cris Simons
Haaren
3:38:35
3:37:36
86
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
3:38:58
3:37:54
87
Jaimy Bosch
Raamsdonksveer
3:39:26
3:38:44
88
Peter Witlox
Haaren
3:39:40
3:38:41
89
René Hoedelmans
Utrecht
3:39:44
3:37:55
90
Han van Almkerk
Barneveld
3:39:54
3:39:05
91
Florian Kleinknecht
Utrecht
3:39:59
3:38:47
92
Wim Jochems
Lieren
3:40:03
3:39:35
93
Aad Pieterse
Noorden
3:40:18
3:38:50
94
Peter van der Zon
Bennekom
3:40:24
3:39:48
95
Marcel Zwiers
Bunnik
3:40:25
3:40:04
96
Wouter van Krieken
Utrecht
3:40:28
3:39:56
97
Nico Padding
Hellas
3:40:42
3:39:37
98
Ton ten Have
Runners Vorden
3:40:49
3:40:09
99
Herman van Dam
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:40:59
3:40:32
100
Gerwin Mimpen
Sliedrecht
3:41:06
3:26:39
101
Tjeu Souren
Utrecht
3:41:08
3:40:38
102
Günter Gies
Middelburg
3:41:37
3:40:57
103
Jaap Vromans
Utrecht
3:41:45
3:40:20
104
Pielen Maas
Espel
3:41:50
3:40:35
105
Gerard Agterberg
Utrecht
3:42:00
3:41:09
106
John ten Boden
Loopgroep Athletic P
3:42:13
3:41:46
107
Hijko Ligtermoet
Hilversum
3:42:23
3:41:00
108
Arik Nativ
PAC
3:42:32
3:41:33
109
Sean Beukers
Woerden
3:42:36
3:41:36
110
Barry van Oven
Amersfoort
3:43:15
3:42:49
111
Andre Cozijnsen
Barneveld
3:43:17
3:42:30
112
Jan de Leeuw
Utrecht
3:43:29
3:42:35
113
Paul van Brakel
Utrecht
3:43:30
3:42:04
114
Corneel Willem van der
Delft
3:43:42
3:42:17
115
Startnummer 30221
3:43:45
3:42:59
116
Dirk van Kesteren
Atverni
3:43:50
3:42:58
117
Rien Vlak
Purmerend
3:44:13
3:43:04
118
Yassine el Kaddouri
Vleuten
3:44:21
3:43:57
119
Niels Kunzel
Dutch Runners Gold
3:44:24
3:43:30
120
Hans van der Zalm
Assen
3:44:30
3:43:45
121
Paul Oonk
Utrecht
3:44:33
3:43:40
122
Arold Brand
Houten
3:44:37
3:43:45
123
Wouter Wethmar
Daventria
3:44:40
3:43:17
124
Martijn de Langen
Utrecht
3:44:42
3:41:51
125
Balt Leenman
De Meern
3:44:44
3:44:11
126
Bert van der Wagt
Spijkenisse
3:44:56
3:44:19
127
Vagabundo Velasco-Láza
Maarssen
3:44:57
3:43:57
128
Wim Hummel
Dutch Runners Basic
3:44:58
3:44:04
129
Dick van Rijn
Amsterdam
3:44:59
3:44:24
130
Ton Legerstee
Amsterdam
3:45:04
3:44:32
131
Jeroen Moser
Amsterdam
3:45:04
3:44:32
132
Ad de Laat
Geldrop Runners
3:45:11
3:44:38
133
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
3:45:16
3:44:31
134
Erwin Smies
Zeist
3:45:18
3:44:16
135
Rob Zandbergen
Rijnsburg
3:46:06
3:45:24
136
Ronald Nuijten
Parthenon
3:46:11
3:45:12
137
Albert Posthumus
NOP
3:46:45
3:45:35
138
sebastiaan Pietrouss
IJsselstein Ut
3:46:46
3:45:53
139
Toon van Vlimmeren
Roelofarendsveen
3:47:00
3:46:43
140
Winfried Goes
Tegelen
3:47:34
3:46:32
141
Henk van Soolingen
IJsselstein Ut
3:47:35
3:46:20
142
Koen van de Kar
Gouda
3:47:39
3:45:43
143
Jos Tollenaar
Ederveen
3:48:04
3:46:57
144
Mark Visser
Utrecht
3:48:04
3:47:20
145
Dick Moonen
Zeist
3:48:51
3:47:37
146
Theus van Soelen
Beesd
3:49:32
3:48:46
147
Bas Coreelmont
Utrecht
3:50:04
3:48:39
148
Merijn de Ruijter van
Doorn
3:50:11
3:49:25
149
Iwan Vis
Oegstgeest
3:50:33
3:49:53
150
Geraud J F Mousnier
Amstelveen
3:50:47
3:49:36
151
Koen Wouters
Stitswerd
3:50:52
3:50:32
152
Rene van der Heijden
Leuth
3:50:54
3:49:58
153
Koen Aben
Sint Anthonis
3:51:07
3:50:27
154
John Roos
Nieuw-Lekkerland
3:51:21
3:50:04
155
Machiel van der Heijde
Amsterdam
3:52:28
3:52:00
156
Jean-Paul Haack
Nieuwegein
3:52:29
3:51:54
157
Martin de Vor
GAC Hilversum
3:52:35
3:51:26
158
Paul Folman
Amsterdam
3:52:48
3:52:19
159
André van Driel
Breukelen Ut
3:52:58
3:51:55
160
Jan Minnaard
Yerseke
3:53:13
3:51:52
161
Jeffrey Rampaart
Arnhem
3:53:20
3:52:25
162
Chris Reichard
Delft
3:53:21
3:51:56
163
Frans Wildenbeest
Spijkenisse
3:53:34
3:52:39
164
Jeroen Verkuyl
Climax
3:53:39
3:52:25
165
Jan Gremmen
Alphen Gld
3:53:41
3:52:58
166
Vincent Vos
Maarssen
3:53:48
3:53:17
167
Maarten van Rijn
Rijnsoever
3:53:51
3:53:13
168
Han van den Berg
Zwolle
3:53:54
3:53:18
169
Wim van der Maat
Geldrop Runners
3:53:59
3:53:26
170
Frank Adams
Hong Kong (HKG)
3:54:00
3:52:35
171
Rob Agterberg
Venlo
3:54:01
3:53:07
172
Joost Willemse
Delft
3:54:21
3:52:57
173
Marc Rijken
Maarssen
3:54:25
3:53:54
174
Marcel Pienink
Almere
3:54:47
3:53:46
175
Joost Spaapen
Hellas
3:54:55
3:53:45
176
Henk Jongsma
Maarn
3:54:59
3:54:17
177
Niels Uenk
Utrecht
3:54:59
3:54:23
178
Klaas Arends
Hilversum
3:55:26
3:54:57
179
Marius Knippenburg
Geldermalsen
3:55:34
3:54:58
180
Co Rosengarten
Dutch Runners Gold
3:55:36
3:55:02
181
Henri Ritzer
Atverni
3:55:41
3:54:49
182
Bas Cordewwener
De Sprinter
3:55:42
3:54:44
183
Thomas Keijzer
Amstelveen
3:55:43
3:54:47
184
Peter van Wouwe
LVA Plantaris
3:55:46
3:55:28
185
Hilco Griffioen
GAC Hilversum
3:55:49
3:54:51
186
Willem Krijgsman
Lexmond
3:55:53
3:54:38
187
Kees Vos
Groningen
3:55:57
3:54:36
188
Raymond van Gelderen
Nieuwegein
3:55:57
3:54:29
189
Marco van de Bilt
Utrecht
3:56:01
3:55:13
190
Cock Qualm
Rozenburg Zh
3:56:10
3:55:27
191
Arjan Ruijter
Utrecht
3:56:20
3:55:42
192
Henk Thielens
Simpelveld
3:56:24
3:55:39
193
Hugh van der Kolff
Delft
3:56:52
3:55:24
194
Jean-Paul Laeven
St.Martens-Voeren (B
3:57:10
3:55:08
195
John van Dongen
Soest
3:57:10
3:56:28
196
Berend Jan Luchtenberg
Barneveld
3:57:14
3:56:26
197
Vincent Meers
Stiens
3:57:19
3:56:02
198
Tom Wilms
's-Gravenhage
3:57:22
3:55:59
199
Dick van Doorn
Almere '81
3:57:52
3:56:28
200
Fokke Sybesma
Maarn
3:57:53
3:57:11
201
Kees de Koning
Bodegraven
3:58:03
3:57:10
202
Ido Holtkuile
Utrecht
3:58:25
3:56:51
203
Leo Wesselink
Beesd
3:58:44
3:57:55
204
Wim Bolle
Dutch Runners Basic
3:58:52
3:57:58
205
Karel Schrama
Maarn
3:59:04
3:57:53
206
Joop Ossewaarde
Ede Gld
3:59:15
3:58:00
207
Ron Kruft
Nieuwegein
3:59:16
3:57:49
208
Remco Kruiswijk
Muiden
3:59:21
3:58:52
209
Nico Stunnenberg
Zevenhoven
3:59:25
3:58:46
210
Gertjan Dekkers
Houten
3:59:25
3:58:05
211
Jack Koninx
Amsterdam
3:59:26
3:58:49
212
Ferdinand van der Lind
IJsselstein Ut
3:59:32
3:58:48
213
Erik Lydersen
Delft
3:59:33
3:58:03
214
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
3:59:34
3:58:32
215
Alex Smits
Utrecht
4:00:32
4:00:32
216
Fred Nieuwesteeg
Loenen aan de Vecht
4:00:44
3:59:43
217
Peter Laker
Utrecht
4:00:51
3:59:21
218
Theo van Velzen
Zuidwal
4:00:54
3:59:04
219
Nick Young
Prins Hendrik
4:00:56
3:59:34
220
Lucas Kint
Middelburg
4:01:13
3:59:52
221
Peter Veldt
Altis
4:01:16
4:00:41
222
Jos van Wezel
Utrecht
4:01:19
4:00:05
223
Henk Overeijnder
's Gravenmoer
4:01:26
4:00:38
224
Gert de Vries
Utrecht
4:02:06
4:01:07
225
Marcel van Es
Nieuwegein
4:02:33
4:01:38
226
Erik Botter
Spurt '88
4:02:38
4:01:23
227
Jodi Kremer
Amsterdam
4:02:43
4:02:06
228
Rob de Lange
Hardloopvereniging D
4:03:34
4:02:42
229
Rob van de Wiel
IJsselstein Ut
4:04:14
4:03:35
230
Gerrit Albada
Hilversum
4:04:20
4:03:08
231
Carolus Kwakernaak
Molenaarsgraaf
4:04:22
4:03:00
232
Vincent Tukker
Statina
4:04:49
4:04:01
233
Mike Tan
Zeist
4:05:03
4:04:02
234
Andries van Dijk
Dutch Runners Basic
4:06:27
4:05:54
235
Peter Vorrink
Hilversum
4:06:30
4:05:11
236
Johan Dorst
Nijmegen
4:06:48
4:06:01
237
Dick Dokman
Beesd
4:06:56
4:06:11
238
Walter Swierstra
Utrecht
4:07:03
4:05:32
239
Hans de Weme
Haarlem
4:07:32
4:06:02
240
Thomas Kristoffersen
Vendavaagen (NOR)
4:07:54
4:06:24
241
Wijnand Davelaar
Ermelo
4:07:58
4:07:03
242
Funs Spiertz
Utrecht
4:08:04
4:06:47
243
Erik de Lange
Hilversum
4:08:06
4:06:45
244
Thom van den Berg
Amsterdam
4:08:30
4:07:19
245
Klaas van der Knaap
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:08:49
4:07:32
246
Kees-Jan van Kleef
Zeist
4:09:02
4:08:06
247
Onno Hogenhout
Zeist
4:09:02
4:08:06
248
Durk Jan de Bruin
NSL
4:09:13
4:07:53
249
Felix Bal
Houten
4:09:25
4:08:12
250
Patrick Holterman
Zwolle
4:10:01
4:09:23
251
Adrie Miltenburg
Vleuten
4:10:04
4:09:13
252
Joop Welter
Leusden
4:10:10
4:08:54
253
Kees van den Bos
Olympus '70
4:10:26
4:09:51
254
Sandor Wols
Dutch Runners Basic
4:10:37
4:09:58
255
Patrick van der Spek
Waterweg
4:10:38
4:09:58
256
Wouter van Dijk
Almere
4:10:38
4:10:02
257
Matthieu van Tellingen
Utrecht
4:10:52
4:09:22
258
Piet Vonk
Harderwijk
4:10:59
4:09:59
259
Richard Zandbergen
Soest
4:12:03
4:10:52
260
Jurjen Zeilstra
Hilversum
4:12:24
4:11:26
261
Efraïm Smit
Nieuwegein
4:12:54
4:12:16
262
Walter Stouten
Apeldoorn
4:12:55
4:12:03
263
Kevin Kuiperij
Doetinchem
4:13:25
4:12:48
264
Rik Plakke
Amsterdam
4:13:38
4:12:44
265
Eelko Penninkx
Utrecht
4:13:40
4:12:56
266
Rien Bregman
Moerkapelle
4:14:23
4:13:42
267
Bote Engwerda
Amersfoort
4:14:34
4:13:11
268
Bauke Heikamp
Nieuwegein
4:14:34
4:13:37
269
Gerard Dolphijn
Dutch Runners Basic
4:14:59
4:13:36
270
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
4:15:20
4:14:12
271
Rik Hendrikse
Almere
4:15:24
4:13:55
272
Kees de Wit
Hekendorp
4:15:33
4:14:08
273
Edouard Buning
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:15:59
4:15:10
274
Koen Lansink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:16:13
4:15:46
275
Rutger Hakkenberg
Utrecht
4:16:18
4:15:35
276
Arthur Meerloo
Maarssen
4:16:48
4:15:23
277
Remko van Eeten
Haarlem
4:17:51
4:17:28
278
Anne van Baardewijk
Leusden
4:18:16
4:17:13
279
Francis Spoelstra
Leiden
4:19:16
4:17:53
280
Peter Graafmans
Alphen Nb
4:19:34
4:18:39
281
Paul Bergman
Zaandam
4:19:43
4:19:03
282
Dennis van Meurs
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:20:25
4:19:59
283
Hans van Schaijk
Oss
4:20:38
4:19:52
284
Hans Jalink
Dutch Runners Gold
4:20:54
4:20:11
285
Rob Eikelboom
De Sprinter
4:21:20
4:20:12
286
Michiel Kamphuis
Utrecht
4:21:31
4:21:31
287
Arjen Roos
Amersfoort
4:22:06
4:20:44
288
Hans Coopmans
's-Gravenhage
4:23:24
4:22:14
289
Gijs Meernik
Harderwijk
4:23:35
4:22:37
290
Fabian Luijten
Amersfoort
4:23:55
4:22:58
291
Bart van der Veen
Friesland
4:24:03
4:23:03
292
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
4:24:17
4:23:11
293
Gerard Buitenweg
IJsselstein Ut
4:24:44
4:23:41
294
Marco van Eijk
Aalsmeer
4:25:51
4:24:39
295
Rik Jansen
Genemuiden
4:26:43
4:25:20
296
Jurgen Kies
Zeist
4:26:49
4:25:50
297
Ferdie Wolff
Ommen
4:26:54
4:25:48
298
Arie Wijbenga
Hollandia
4:27:35
4:26:36
299
Hans Kleef
Waalwijk
4:28:12
4:26:52
300
Koen Vansteenkiste
Wolvega
4:29:40
4:28:26
301
Jos Cornelissen
Dutch Runners Gold
4:29:54
4:28:42
302
Hans Kleinekoort
avVN
4:31:11
4:30:07
303
Boy Körver
Delft
4:32:51
4:31:27
304
Martijn Pannekoek
Utrecht
4:32:58
4:31:50
305
Kees Zijlmans
Dordrecht
4:33:58
4:32:35
306
Wim Niepoth
Nieuwkoop
4:36:23
4:34:55
307
Johnny van Eijden
Zeist
4:38:30
4:37:33
308
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
4:39:39
4:38:27
309
Erik Reinhard
Utrecht
4:39:49
4:38:58
310
Hugo van Nimwegen
Veenendaal
4:40:37
4:39:34
311
Roelof Wolters
Heteren
4:41:43
4:40:33
312
Harry Patist
Utrecht
4:42:41
4:41:59
313
Jacques Verdaas
Loopgroep Athletic P
4:42:43
4:42:34
314
Rene Aubrun
Haarlem
4:42:48
4:40:53
315
Ferrand Suermondt
Nieuwegein
4:44:14
4:43:16
316
Henk Jongstra
NOP
4:44:45
4:43:31
317
Paul Dijs
Tricht
4:45:08
4:43:56
318
Gerrit Hans Lambers
De Meern
4:47:29
4:46:11
319
Leen van Weenen
Beesd
4:49:26
4:48:38
320
Han Raadsheer
Huizen
4:49:28
4:48:24
321
Jaap de Kam
Dutch Runners Gold
4:50:27
4:49:14
322
Rens Wijnands
Noordwijk Zh
4:51:51
4:50:33
323
Ron Cornelissen
Hilversum
4:54:53
4:53:47
324
Rinse de Valk
Utrecht
4:56:00
4:55:30
325
Rui Cabral
AAC
4:56:47
4:56:18
326
Andres Torres
Utrecht
5:03:47
5:03:11
327
Erik Speller
Klazienaveen
5:12:58
5:11:50
328
Bert Pakvis
's-Gravenhage
5:24:13
5:23:06
VREC, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Kinnegim
's-Gravenhage
2:59:29
2:59:13
2
Katia Ganda
Zaandam
3:23:32
3:23:09
3
Elke Schemmann
Utrecht
3:38:18
3:37:06
4
Beate Pfeil-Bonnin
Bonn (GER)
3:41:37
3:40:57
5
Lia Korevaar
Gorinchem
3:43:01
3:42:30
6
Agnes Kant
Doesburg
3:43:01
3:42:18
7
Cinta Groos
Amsterdam
3:45:04
3:44:32
8
Liselotte Verschuuren
Maarn
3:45:07
3:44:35
9
Ingrid van Rest
's-Gravenhage
3:47:01
3:45:37
10
Eva Warmerdam
Alkmaar
3:49:35
3:48:40
11
Ans Zwartkruis
Gelre
3:49:57
3:49:16
12
Christel Jaarsma
Utrecht
3:50:03
3:49:14
13
Anita Bos
Amersfoort
3:50:44
3:50:03
14
Sylvia van Mullem
Bemmel
3:52:30
3:51:12
15
Martje van Boxtel
Veghel
3:54:41
3:53:53
16
Inez Stark
Culemborg
3:55:04
3:54:29
17
Judith Kooijman
Gorinchem
3:56:03
3:55:32
18
Saskia Veldhuijsen
Amersfoort
3:58:22
3:57:01
19
Katienke van Der Mark
Atverni
3:59:13
3:58:15
20
Ineke Kosse
Amsterdam
3:59:26
3:58:49
21
Melany Lottering
Hilversum
3:59:26
3:58:50
22
Esther Griffioen
AV Houten
3:59:36
3:58:47
23
Ellen Abbringh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
4:00:45
3:59:54
24
Ingeborg van Dorst
Haarsteeg
4:01:27
4:00:48
25
Lynda Posthouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:02:13
4:00:55
26
Yvonne Maas
Zuidwal
4:03:18
4:01:29
27
Miranda van de Weerd
Utrecht
4:04:58
4:03:51
28
Cisca de Weert
Triathlon
4:06:30
4:05:11
29
Barbara Kraakman
Bussum
4:07:23
4:06:33
30
Annemiek van Rooijen
Werkhoven
4:08:49
4:08:49
31
Astrid Verbruggen
Culemborg
4:09:14
4:08:25
32
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
4:10:57
4:09:56
33
Joke de With
Dutch Runners Basic
4:12:08
4:11:28
34
Marieke Jochems
Lieren
4:12:40
4:12:13
35
Petra Domhof
Amsterdam
4:13:39
4:12:46
36
Wendy Colpa
Leiderdorp
4:15:51
4:14:37
37
Barbara Ooms
Nieuwkoop
4:16:14
4:14:47
38
Ellen Moors
Nijmegen
4:16:15
4:15:28
39
Ingeborg Schoonackers
Almere
4:19:28
4:18:28
40
Sofie Harmsen
Utrecht
4:24:41
4:23:32
41
Liz van Velzen
Leiden
4:29:27
4:28:34
42
Gerry Visser
Amsterdam
4:29:41
4:28:39
43
Arjanne van Heijningen
Amsterdam
4:29:41
4:28:40
44
Karin van Eck
Amsterdam
4:29:42
4:28:40
45
Marie-José Nelis-Janss
Loosdrecht
4:37:35
4:36:09
46
Wendy Duikersloot
Loosdrecht
4:37:36
4:36:10
47
Ygreck Shyu
Enschede
4:40:16
4:39:00
48
Janke Jongstra
NOP
4:44:45
4:43:32
49
Joyce Monsanto
Nieuwegein
4:56:02
4:55:36
50
Neel van Mourik
Friesland
4:56:53
4:56:24
51
Jody Hofstede-Elzinga
Erica
5:12:58
5:11:51
52
Willy Symons
Loopsport Groningen
5:18:54
5:18:09
53
Irene Ellen
Erica
5:24:33
5:23:26
54
Arielle Dundas
Utrecht
5:28:33
5:27:14
MWED, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorit van Malsen
Nederland
1:06:57
1:06:57
2
Tim Stessens
België
1:07:14
1:07:14
3
Jarno van Miltenburg
Hellas
1:07:34
1:07:33
4
Zac Freudenburg
AV '23
1:07:46
1:07:46
5
Geert Maes
België
1:08:42
1:08:41
6
Jeroen Hendrikx
België
1:09:08
1:09:06
7
Wesley van der Gouw
Nederland
1:09:15
1:09:14
8
Dennis Laerte
België
1:09:39
1:09:38
9
Jelle Bertels
België
1:10:12
1:10:11
10
Dave Maes
België
1:14:28
1:14:27
11
Maarten van Ommen
Nederland
1:14:31
1:14:30
12
Danny van den Ham
Nederland
1:16:10
1:16:09
13
Dalibor Slovak
Tsjechië
1:16:13
1:16:11
14
Teddy Powell
Lymington (GBR)
1:16:15
1:16:08
15
Aljosa Smolnikar
Slovenië
1:16:24
1:16:22
16
Bernard Roelen
Loopgroep PK
1:16:33
1:16:33
17
Luis Martin
NOP
1:18:07
1:18:05
18
Hans Kruis
Nederland
1:18:11
1:18:11
19
Vincent Verboven
Nederland
1:18:31
1:18:30
20
Adharanand Finn
Groot-Brittannië
1:18:34
1:18:32
21
Maarten Haegens
Pijnenburg
1:18:44
1:18:42
22
Sicco Roukema
Nederland
1:18:55
1:18:54
23
Michael Nijland
Atos
1:19:26
1:19:07
24
Jaap Vink
Phoenix
1:19:33
1:19:29
25
Arnout Salome
Pijnenburg
1:19:36
1:19:32
26
Robert Matijevic
Slovenië
1:20:16
1:20:14
27
Mark van Hoorn
Altis
1:21:34
1:21:27
28
Dick van den Broek
Nederland
1:21:46
1:21:43
29
Peter Nijssen
Nederland
1:21:52
1:21:51
30
Robert Jan de Kraker
Altis
1:22:20
1:22:12
31
Bram van Dongen
Haag Atletiek
1:23:06
1:23:06
32
Bas de Ruiter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:23:15
1:23:13
33
Milco Driessen
Hellas
1:23:58
1:23:56
34
Henk Beursgens
Maarssen
1:24:09
1:24:07
35
Ron van Dijk
Astylos
1:24:16
1:23:55
36
Alex van Koutrik
Running AP
1:24:21
1:24:20
37
Henry Piek
Triathlon
1:24:52
1:24:32
38
Arjan Janssen
Hellas
1:25:31
1:25:29
39
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
1:25:34
1:25:33
40
Sander Peters
Pallas '93
1:25:35
1:25:10
41
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
1:25:45
1:25:43
42
Michel van Kats
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:58
1:25:42
43
Ton Sweep
GAC Hilversum
1:26:04
1:26:02
44
Rob Houtenbos
Hellas
1:26:06
1:26:03
45
Rob Bijl
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:26:28
1:25:58
46
Rik Linssen
Hellas
1:26:38
1:26:27
47
Ed Baks
Atverni
1:27:44
1:27:37
48
Mark Groote Bromhaar
Veluwe
1:27:47
1:27:42
49
Peter Mulder
Trecho
1:27:52
1:27:48
50
Marc Sifre
Granollers (ESP)
1:28:09
1:27:41
51
Cees van Wengerden
Hellas
1:28:12
1:28:10
52
Arie de Jong
Trecho
1:28:42
1:28:32
53
Peter Borst
Trecho
1:28:45
1:28:40
54
Herman Verra
GAC Hilversum
1:28:48
1:28:46
55
Andre van Loo
Atverni
1:28:56
1:28:11
56
Rutger Thung
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:29:13
1:28:44
57
Marc Plugboer
Nederland
1:29:35
1:29:35
58
Joran van der Ploeg
Triathlon
1:29:40
1:29:36
59
Mark Doornhof
AV Nijkerk
1:29:41
1:29:37
60
Dominique Pankow
AV Edam
1:29:48
1:29:39
61
Roeland Romijn
Clytoneus
1:29:58
1:29:35
62
Koen van Meeuwen
Hellas
1:30:06
1:30:02
63
Marc Goselink
Running AP
1:30:42
1:30:36
64
Tim Tolboom
Loopgroep PK
1:30:54
1:30:47
65
Walter Immerzeel
Phoenix
1:30:59
1:30:55
66
Peter Kuijper
Triathlon
1:31:02
1:30:40
67
Joris Kerkhof
Loopgroep PK
1:31:16
1:31:10
68
Rens Wijnands
Trecho
1:31:44
1:31:31
69
Stef van Holstein
Sparta
1:31:47
1:31:43
70
Edwin Sprakel
AV Rijssen
1:31:50
1:31:32
71
Bob Schennach
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:32:03
1:31:42
72
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
1:32:12
1:32:05
73
Joep Barendse
U-Track
1:32:36
1:32:33
74
Johan Poppe
Clytoneus
1:32:53
1:32:18
75
Gerard van Breukelen
Startbaan
1:33:27
1:33:21
76
Jan Stehouwer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:33:41
1:33:39
77
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:34:03
1:33:56
78
Fernando de Samaniego
Zurich (SUI)
1:34:16
1:33:46
79
Martin Heruer
Loopgroep PK
1:34:18
1:34:15
80
Ard Cloo
Loopgroep PK
1:34:31
1:34:27
81
Sjaak Vervuurt
Hellas
1:34:41
1:34:14
82
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Hellas
1:34:51
1:34:21
83
Jeroen Hijzelendoorn
U-Track
1:34:52
1:33:44
84
Ernst Dörfel
Fit
1:34:53
1:34:53
85
Waldo Duin
Triathlon
1:34:59
1:34:37
86
Javier Arenas
S. L de El Escorial
1:35:01
1:34:49
87
Rob Bijl
Pijnenburg
1:35:01
1:34:45
88
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:35:11
1:35:01
89
Wim Hoogendoorn
Running AP
1:35:41
1:35:12
90
Dick van Os
BB lopers
1:36:33
1:36:30
91
Wouter Nijzink
AV Rijssen
1:36:59
1:36:40
92
Fernando Rascon
Leiden
1:37:03
1:36:33
93
Bart Bongers
Fit
1:37:05
1:36:26
94
Bruno van Rijsingen
Prins Hendrik
1:37:13
1:37:02
95
Kasper Voshart
Loosdrecht
1:37:20
1:37:19
96
Jurn van Gisteren
Oss '78
1:37:31
1:36:29
97
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
1:38:02
1:37:32
98
Marco Fais
AV '40
1:38:03
1:37:54
99
Guus Schutijser
Lijnden
1:38:51
1:38:26
100
Johan Bosma
Trecho
1:39:09
1:38:37
101
Wim J Balette
Edegem (BEL)
1:39:29
1:39:19
102
Rob Plijnaar
avVN
1:39:32
1:39:16
103
Jan Wikkerink
ASV
1:39:41
1:39:38
104
Nik Rudge
Hilversum
1:40:25
1:39:34
105
Willem Engel
Atverni
1:40:35
1:40:32
106
Marc Weeren
Triathlon
1:40:48
1:40:37
107
Rob Hekel
avVN
1:41:03
1:40:53
108
Richard Baggen
Ciko '66
1:41:03
1:40:20
109
Jorg van Putten
AV Rijssen
1:41:18
1:40:59
110
Hans van Dommele
Hellas
1:42:10
1:41:36
111
Stephen Burrowes
Market Drayton (GBR)
1:42:44
1:42:15
112
Joost Bakker
AV Rijssen
1:42:45
1:42:19
113
Georges Helsen
Geel (BEL)
1:43:19
1:42:05
114
Wilfred Frederiks
Almere
1:43:28
1:43:22
115
Frits Ankersmit
Fit
1:44:01
1:42:51
116
Toon van Bemmel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:45:06
1:45:04
117
Bert Nap
VAV
1:45:10
1:44:50
118
Michel Moussalem
Nieuwegein
1:45:25
1:39:59
119
Patrick Volon
Liege (BEL)
1:45:31
1:45:18
120
Bert van Dalen
AV '34
1:45:50
1:45:15
121
Huib van Engelen
Bad Bentheim (GER)
1:45:53
1:45:15
122
Bram van Engelen
Breda
1:45:53
1:45:16
123
Theo Boon
Ron Clarke
1:45:54
1:45:53
124
Bert Gerritsma
Haag Atletiek
1:46:04
1:44:55
125
Louw Huijgen
Triathlon
1:46:09
1:45:57
126
Ron van Reenen
Atverni
1:46:59
1:46:23
127
Jaap van der Sijs
U-Track
1:47:07
1:46:59
128
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:47:12
1:47:03
129
Rien van Erven
Running AP
1:47:19
1:47:16
130
Filip Janssens
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:47:29
1:46:47
131
Ab Plugboer
Nederland
1:47:54
1:47:52
132
Reginald Janki
Zaanland
1:48:03
1:47:28
133
Jose Miguel Soriano
Wageningen
1:48:06
1:47:25
134
Robert Roest
Nederland
1:48:23
1:48:23
135
Koen Hesseling
Haarlem
1:48:36
1:48:09
136
Krist De wilde
Eeklo (BEL)
1:48:39
1:43:47
137
Benjamin Maier
Utrecht
1:48:42
1:47:37
138
Ben Visser
Running AP
1:48:49
1:47:48
139
Raf Janssens
Sint-lievens-houtem
1:48:51
1:48:34
140
Gerard Dirks
avVN
1:48:51
1:45:12
141
Frank Kloosterman
Sprint
1:49:21
1:44:32
142
Philip Gielkens
Brasschaat (BEL)
1:50:10
1:50:01
143
Anton Betat
Berlin (GER)
1:50:58
1:49:49
144
Gerrit Schalkwijk
Loopgroep PK
1:51:09
1:50:17
145
Nico Ruiter
AV '23
1:51:41
1:51:16
146
John Zabicki
Pijnenburg
1:52:28
1:52:19
147
Mert Avul
Brussels (BEL)
1:52:34
1:51:46
148
Erik Bouwsma
GAC Hilversum
1:53:02
1:50:39
149
John v't Verlaat
Running2000
1:54:32
1:54:28
150
Joost van den Ossenblo
Nederland
1:54:41
1:54:36
151
Ben Swagerman
Bilthoven
1:55:29
1:54:13
152
Richard Langerak
De Bilt
1:55:31
1:53:11
153
Paul Rense
Loopgroep PK
1:55:52
1:54:55
154
Antoine Audenaert
Oostakker (BEL)
1:56:22
1:55:17
155
Eddy Veld
NEA Volharding
1:57:08
1:50:47
156
Gies Aalberts
Nederland
1:57:16
1:57:12
157
Dennis Hulst
NEA Volharding
1:57:20
1:51:00
158
Johan Lippevelde
Merelbeke (BEL)
1:57:24
1:56:21
159
Rene Leeuwenburgh
AAA
1:57:30
1:50:41
160
Pieter van Alphen
avVN
1:57:38
1:57:30
161
Joseph Stewart
Utrecht
1:57:42
1:51:57
162
Eugenio Garcia
AAA
1:58:39
1:58:26
163
Peter van Uden
Nederland
1:58:50
1:53:22
164
Richard Dreijer
AV '23
2:00:46
1:59:31
165
Burak Bektas
Istanbul (TUR)
2:01:03
2:00:45
166
René van Houwelingen
Suomi
2:01:06
2:00:37
167
Edwin Berendsen
Leersum
2:01:28
1:58:22
168
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:01:53
2:01:10
169
Diederik van Rijn
Fit
2:02:17
2:01:04
170
Rieno van Vulpen
Doorn
2:02:54
2:02:39
171
Carl Lapiere
Tiel-winge (BEL)
2:05:34
2:04:21
172
Fred van Driel
avVN
2:09:16
2:08:40
173
Sander Verberkt
Running AP
2:10:18
2:10:14
174
Walter Hollenkamp
avVN
2:11:10
2:11:04
VWED, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Dute
Nederland
1:21:15
1:21:14
2
Pauline Claessen
Nederland
1:21:55
1:21:53
3
Jeanine van de Klashor
U-Track
1:23:56
1:23:55
4
Agnes Schipper
Nederland
1:24:10
1:24:08
5
Nicole Philippens
Triathlon
1:29:39
1:29:35
6
Femke van Hamersveld
Triathlon
1:31:34
1:31:28
7
Selina van der Vliet
Pijnenburg
1:33:08
1:32:46
8
Jantiene Hannessen
Fit
1:33:41
1:33:38
9
Saskia Wijland
Fit
1:34:07
1:34:05
10
Mariska van der Vat
Triathlon
1:35:15
1:35:03
11
Barbara Kerkhof
Nederland
1:37:45
1:37:37
12
Astrid de Groot
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:39:32
1:39:14
13
Anne van Dijk
AV Gouda
1:40:28
1:40:26
14
Ann Schoot Uiterkamp
Phoenix
1:41:53
1:41:49
15
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:42:34
1:42:30
16
Ineke Dekker
Hellas
1:42:54
1:42:39
17
Yvonne Zon-Tiggerdine
Almere '81
1:43:23
1:43:13
18
Diana den Hertog
AV Nijkerk
1:43:23
1:42:59
19
Caroline Berk
Almere
1:43:29
1:43:23
20
Mariska Bosschaert
OSM '75
1:44:42
1:44:09
21
Esther Uijtdehaage
Pijnenburg
1:45:21
1:44:54
22
Man Hang Yip
Cambridge (GBR)
1:46:50
1:42:38
23
Vera Hulsegge
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:47:32
1:46:26
24
Gabrielle Limonard
AV '23
1:48:25
1:48:02
25
Annelies Wester
Veluwe
1:48:54
1:47:37
26
Rachael McGuire
Eindhoven
1:49:22
1:48:34
27
Pien Mandersloot-Dekke
Atverni
1:51:44
1:51:10
28
Sonja Kerkdijk
Veluwe
1:52:46
1:52:24
29
Elke van Engelen
Bad Bentheim (GER)
1:52:58
1:52:20
30
Maartje van Engelen
Utrecht
1:52:58
1:52:22
31
Arjanne Paalman
AV Rijssen
1:53:48
1:53:03
32
Angela Veld
Statina
1:54:21
1:53:45
33
Yumi Ichimura
Startbaan
1:57:50
1:57:37
34
Jeanette Gazzah
Loopgroep PK
1:58:21
1:57:50
35
Ini Wieringa-Wiltink
avVN
1:58:53
1:58:18
36
Marije Meeuwes
AV '23
2:00:46
1:59:32
37
Sibylle Akermann
Amsterdam
2:00:52
1:56:21
38
Matty de Beer
Hellas
2:01:23
2:01:18
39
Alexa Waissi
Utrecht
2:04:33
1:58:07
40
Henny Van den Eynde
Tiel-winge (BEL)
2:05:27
2:04:14
41
Tasha Izett
Houston (USA)
2:06:55
2:06:30
42
Claire Ballard
Amsterdam
2:07:12
2:02:10
43
Charlotte Huizink
Nederland
2:07:23
2:02:31
44
Camille Laurent
Amsterdam
2:14:51
2:14:26
45
Annemieke Rikhof
Atverni
2:20:11
2:16:30
46
Astrid Lydersen
Trondheim (NOR)
2:22:14
2:18:46
47
Marion Beertsen
SAV
2:23:59
2:22:56
MREC, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emile Dercksen
Harderwijk
1:16:39
1:16:37
2
K. D. F. Lensen
Amsterdam
1:17:57
1:17:56
3
Jan Komen
Amsterdam
1:18:55
1:18:53
4
Benjamin Gerrits
Axel
1:21:17
1:21:11
5
Jasper Verheul
Maarssen
1:21:41
1:20:54
6
Mounim Cortet
Utrecht
1:21:50
1:21:31
7
Peter-Paul Derks
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:22:11
1:22:02
8
Erik uilenhoed
Utrecht
1:22:13
1:22:11
9
Ruud Vermeulen
Oss
1:22:24
1:22:23
10
Gerard Hueting
Utrecht
1:23:42
1:23:30
11
Iñaki Ramirez Arregui
Amstelveen
1:24:00
1:23:58
12
Jeroen Meijer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:24:04
1:24:04
13
Stef van Roessel
Oegstgeest
1:24:05
1:23:35
14
Han Janssen
Gendt
1:24:11
1:24:03
15
Kees Terhorst
Houten
1:24:15
1:24:07
16
Hans de Noord
Groningen
1:24:56
1:24:28
17
Joris van Berkel
Utrecht
1:25:04
1:25:03
18
Maarten Kroeske
Houten
1:25:10
1:24:15
19
Arthur van Eijl
Spijkenisse
1:25:27
1:24:44
20
Sacha Meijer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:25:56
1:24:58
21
Emile Penn
Culemborg
1:26:10
1:26:08
22
Christiaan de Jong
Amsterdam
1:26:15
1:25:37
23
Falco van Dijck
Vleuten
1:26:35
1:26:30
24
Lars van der Meulen
Utrecht
1:27:02
1:26:44
25
Siep van Balen-Wip
Groningen
1:27:03
1:26:54
26
Erik Scherpenisse
Sint-Maartensdijk
1:27:07
1:27:02
27
Tim Blatter
Utrecht
1:27:13
1:26:12
28
Anthony Kock
Dutch Runners Basic
1:27:14
1:27:12
29
Rik Goethals
Zeist
1:27:20
1:27:14
30
Linas Nesterovas
Maarssen
1:27:44
1:27:30
31
Medard van den Broek
Utrecht
1:27:44
1:26:19
32
Dennis Bouman
Zwolle
1:27:45
1:27:16
33
Robert Oudshoorn
Utrecht
1:28:31
1:28:06
34
Bas Meuwese
Amsterdam
1:28:41
1:28:15
35
Johan Horst
Huizen
1:28:43
1:25:19
36
Martin van Mourik
Eindhoven
1:28:43
1:27:07
37
Kevin Batenburg
Ede Gld
1:28:45
1:28:23
38
Caspar van Capelleveen
Amersfoort
1:28:48
1:27:52
39
Robin de Jong
Made
1:28:58
1:28:30
40
Philip den Ouden
Maarssen
1:28:58
1:28:54
41
Rigaux Jean-Marc
Tiel
1:29:07
1:28:55
42
Martijn Kleiberg
Breda
1:29:11
1:27:04
43
Sander de Groot
Lopik
1:29:12
1:28:19
44
Rolluf Arts
Cuijk
1:29:14
1:28:58
45
Willard Rietberg
Leiden
1:29:21
1:29:03
46
Leendert van Gaalen
Amsterdam
1:29:30
1:29:16
47
Jesper Leenheer
Hoogerheide
1:29:35
1:29:06
48
René Hage
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:29:42
1:28:46
49
Michael de Beer
Utrecht
1:29:54
1:29:42
50
David Claus
Amersfoort
1:29:56
1:28:18
51
Chris Krijnen
Dutch Runners Basic
1:29:57
1:29:08
52
Kevin Dirks
Cuijk
1:29:57
1:29:07
53
Jeroen Bögels
Altis
1:30:00
1:29:32
54
Don Robertó de Bruin
Zwolle
1:30:02
1:28:55
55
Louis Kinsbergen
Utrecht
1:30:14
1:29:48
56
Henk Frings
Utrecht
1:30:19
1:30:05
57
Ruud Smit
Utrecht
1:30:21
1:29:11
58
Frans Mocking
Nieuwegein
1:30:24
1:30:16
59
Hisso Homan
De Bilt
1:30:29
1:30:29
60
Feike Visser
Utrecht
1:30:39
1:30:38
61
Bastian Jansen
Utrecht
1:30:43
1:30:35
62
Jochem Weijzen
Amersfoort
1:30:43
1:30:42
63
Bart-Jan Westerhof
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:30:49
1:30:32
64
Kaei Bekkers
Zeist
1:30:57
1:29:29
65
Wouter Swierstra
Utrecht
1:30:58
1:30:43
66
Bert Wallet
Triathlon
1:31:01
1:29:07
67
Roel Nabuurs
Ospel
1:31:04
1:29:36
68
Pepijn van Oort
Wageningen
1:31:13
1:30:36
69
Loet Rammelsberg
Wageningen
1:31:16
1:26:47
70
Rik Hak
Soest
1:31:20
1:29:12
71
Roge Cuijpers
Sint Odilienberg
1:31:33
1:30:33
72
Martijn Faassen
Dutch Runners Basic
1:32:00
1:31:14
73
Ruurd Kuiper
Delft
1:32:16
1:29:33
74
Andrew Sordam
Utrecht
1:32:17
1:31:51
75
Martin Jean_manuel
Stitswerd (BEL)
1:32:20
1:32:08
76
Dirk van Oorschot
Loosbroek
1:32:24
1:31:49
77
Marnix Kaspers
Amersfoort
1:32:27
1:31:36
78
Pierre Le Cat
Amsterdam
1:32:29
1:32:29
79
Huig van Duijn
Katwijk Zh
1:32:40
1:32:18
80
Richard Kamerling
Leiden
1:32:49
1:32:41
81
Ingmar Brouwer
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:32:51
1:32:49
82
Eduard Prop
Utrecht
1:33:02
1:28:39
83
Paul van der Voort
Leiden
1:33:02
1:28:59
84
Dennis de Knijff
Almere
1:33:04
1:31:30
85
John van Maurik
Houten
1:33:08
1:33:04
86
Caspar van der Lecq
Utrecht
1:33:10
1:29:50
87
Bernhard Roos
Kesteren
1:33:19
1:32:53
88
Hans-Paul Visser
Renkum
1:33:20
1:32:52
89
Jan van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
1:33:23
1:29:12
90
Jan-Willem Kolenbrande
Leiden
1:33:26
1:30:19
91
Ferry Pitlo
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:33:27
1:33:23
92
Stefan Arts
Arnhem
1:33:28
1:33:11
93
Hans Mieras
Bilthoven
1:33:29
1:33:25
94
Marc Laeven
Statina
1:33:29
1:32:53
95
Hans Jansen
Amersfoort
1:33:31
1:33:04
96
Sander van der Kuilen
Nieuwegein
1:33:33
1:33:27
97
Ronald Besselink
Dutch Runners Basic
1:33:39
1:33:37
98
Kevin Rodriguez Anampa
Utrecht
1:33:47
1:30:48
99
Vincent van Someren
Montfoort
1:33:50
1:33:19
100
Peter van Capel
Woerden
1:33:53
1:33:21
101
Willem Jan Giesberts
Zeist
1:33:54
1:33:14
102
Han Baas
Zoetermeer
1:34:01
1:33:12
103
Michiel Punt
Doetinchem
1:34:03
1:33:51
104
Sander Eijpe
Almere
1:34:04
1:33:00
105
Jan van Schip
Schalkwijk
1:34:19
1:34:17
106
Paul Feitz
Houten
1:34:24
1:32:00
107
Bram Stevers
Amsterdam
1:34:25
1:33:48
108
Frans van der Veldenj
Nieuwegein
1:34:25
1:34:17
109
Remco van Beek
Zeist
1:34:25
1:33:40
110
John Ruijg
Houten
1:34:30
1:32:43
111
Victor Vermeulen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:34:31
1:33:36
112
Alexander Irwin
Groningen
1:34:33
1:32:29
113
Devin Brown
's-Gravenhage
1:34:35
1:33:34
114
Jasper van Burken
Veenendaal
1:34:36
1:34:21
115
Cees Pierik
U-Track
1:34:36
1:34:35
116
Harmen de Bruin
Kockengen
1:34:39
1:31:01
117
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:34:39
1:34:37
118
Patrick van Welderen
Austerlitz
1:34:48
1:34:43
119
Rene Dekker
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:34:49
1:34:28
120
Gerben de Graaf
Utrecht
1:34:50
1:34:28
121
Victor Kragten
Arkel
1:34:52
1:34:11
122
Wouter Jongeling
Utrecht
1:34:54
1:27:54
123
Dirk Wilmink
Valkenswaard
1:34:56
1:34:11
124
Joey Damen
Amsterdam
1:34:59
1:30:37
125
Edward Van Wezel
Bilthoven
1:35:01
1:34:30
126
Remco Kramer
Wormer
1:35:01
1:34:55
127
Jaap Vonk
Ede Gld
1:35:01
1:30:06
128
Gerrit Duits
Amsterdam
1:35:05
1:34:56
129
Vince Timp
Utrecht
1:35:05
1:30:08
130
Emil Hofstra
Bussum
1:35:07
1:34:59
131
Bas Aalst
TTW
1:35:07
1:31:36
132
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
1:35:12
1:34:17
133
Wieger Boonstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:35:15
1:34:25
134
Yi Shuai Hu
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:35:17
1:35:15
135
Johan Verwoerd
Wilnis
1:35:23
1:33:47
136
Marijn van der Meer
Utrecht
1:35:25
1:35:01
137
Johan Pont
Culemborg
1:35:27
1:35:25
138
Jeroen Regeer
Apeldoorn
1:35:27
1:34:56
139
Jos de Vries
Amersfoort
1:35:28
1:31:12
140
Marcel Hendriks
AV '34
1:35:38
1:34:17
141
Devin Giddings
Eindhoven (GBR)
1:35:42
1:34:05
142
Joris Weerlink
Breda
1:35:43
1:35:34
143
Mark Prins
Amsterdam
1:35:44
1:31:52
144
Terry Bonder
Amsterdam
1:35:48
1:34:56
145
Haroldinio Abauna
Amsterdam
1:35:54
1:35:45
146
Ewoud Tenhaeff
Amsterdam
1:35:57
1:35:26
147
Cees Pol
Triathlon
1:36:07
1:34:41
148
Robert Nonner
Utrecht
1:36:13
1:31:47
149
Micha Peters
Amersfoort
1:36:15
1:35:24
150
Bram Versteeg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:36:18
1:36:06
151
Adriaan Rijkens
Dutch Runners Basic
1:36:18
1:35:40
152
Monuque van dek AA
Den Dungen
1:36:23
1:36:13
153
Ruud Schuurman
De Meern
1:36:27
1:35:21
154
Ton van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
1:36:41
1:33:59
155
Jan Jitse Venselaar
Hellas
1:36:44
1:32:18
156
Ralph van Lith
's-Hertogenbosch
1:36:56
1:36:56
157
Tjarco de Jong
Rotterdam
1:37:00
1:35:44
158
Harold Willems
Tilburg
1:37:12
1:34:06
159
Jochem Aberson
Utrecht
1:37:13
1:36:43
160
Alex van Ginkel
Clytoneus
1:37:24
1:35:23
161
Gerrit van Vliet
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:37:26
1:34:15
162
Mario van der Linden
Vleuten
1:37:29
1:37:14
163
Guus de Ruiter
Zeist
1:37:30
1:33:38
164
Marc van den Heuvel
Utrecht
1:37:31
1:36:33
165
Dave de Lang
IJsselstein Ut
1:37:34
1:31:51
166
Henno van Horssen
Utrecht
1:37:34
1:33:08
167
Alexander Evers
Utrecht
1:37:34
1:33:10
168
Martijn Mies
Eindhoven
1:37:36
1:36:41
169
Wichard Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
1:37:41
1:37:14
170
Frank Peetoom
Utrecht
1:37:41
1:34:36
171
Joris Lange
Schaijk
1:37:41
1:35:03
172
Anjo Schagen
Utrecht
1:37:42
1:33:44
173
Abdelkader Boudhan
Utrecht
1:37:44
1:36:05
174
Jesse Bekke
Breda
1:37:44
1:36:24
175
Tobias Dansen
Woerden
1:37:46
1:37:20
176
Charles Hoeboer
PAC
1:37:52
1:32:17
177
Jeroen Grootnibbelink
Utrecht
1:37:57
1:36:54
178
Anton Koonstra
Zeist
1:37:59
1:37:10
179
Ingmar Vermeulen
Bunnik
1:38:01
1:36:23
180
William van Galen
Bilthoven
1:38:03
1:37:51
181
Guido van Spellen
Utrecht
1:38:05
1:36:31
182
Richard van Veenendaal
AV Heerenveen
1:38:07
1:38:03
183
Erik Wubs
Gorredijk
1:38:07
1:38:01
184
Robin van den Boom
Bunnik
1:38:10
1:37:55
185
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
1:38:10
1:34:24
186
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:38:11
1:34:25
187
Raymond Manten
Breukelen Ut
1:38:11
1:38:04
188
Tim Fredrix
Born
1:38:12
1:37:49
189
Bas Bunnik
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:38:13
1:38:00
190
Alec Steevels
Amsterdam
1:38:16
1:33:34
191
Bas van den Berg
Harderwijk
1:38:17
1:37:41
192
Thomas van der Sanden
Grave
1:38:21
1:37:51
193
Roel van Selling
Hattem
1:38:25
1:34:48
194
Theo van Dalen
Putten
1:38:28
1:37:08
195
Michiel Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
1:38:32
1:36:30
196
Tim de Graaff
Triathlon
1:38:33
1:37:50
197
Jort Kolman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:38:35
1:38:22
198
Jesse Veenvliet
Utrecht
1:38:36
1:37:07
199
Arjan Syrier
Utrecht
1:38:37
1:38:22
200
Matthijs van Harten
Utrecht
1:38:40
1:36:27
201
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen Ut
1:38:41
1:36:34
202
Wilton van Klei
Houten
1:38:42
1:38:12
203
Derk Egeler
Bunnik
1:38:49
1:37:49
204
Micheal Couwers
Valkenswaard
1:38:50
1:34:35
205
Henk Jan Reinink
Houten
1:38:50
1:38:41
206
Stef Sevent
Utrecht
1:38:51
1:35:46
207
Antoine Hendriks
Angerlo
1:38:51
1:37:17
208
Gerwin Hennipman
Utrecht
1:38:52
1:38:47
209
Gerard Coes
Epe
1:38:56
1:38:37
210
Andre Damen
Amersfoort
1:38:57
1:38:55
211
Bert van den Berg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:38:58
1:38:46
212
Charles Haneveer
Heeze
1:38:59
1:38:19
213
Barry Vrijssen
Maarssen
1:39:00
1:36:02
214
Berry Toirkens
Vleuten
1:39:03
1:38:01
215
Arjan Slot
Eindhoven
1:39:03
1:37:19
216
Pim van Erp
Amsterdam
1:39:04
1:37:40
217
Gerrit van de Berkt
Triathlon
1:39:04
1:37:37
218
Michiel Stapelkamp
Utrecht
1:39:06
1:37:59
219
Ruben Dop
Altis
1:39:06
1:35:30
220
Dustin Schetters
Utrecht
1:39:07
1:36:54
221
René van der Veen
Amersfoort
1:39:07
1:35:49
222
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
1:39:08
1:35:11
223
Fred van der Teems
Vleuten
1:39:09
1:37:30
224
Frans Vlemmix
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:39:09
1:37:58
225
Maurice van der Ven
Vleuten
1:39:10
1:38:49
226
Bram Hamburger
Utrecht
1:39:11
1:36:10
227
Marcel Zwezerijnen
AV Houten
1:39:11
1:38:40
228
Sander van den Burg
Wageningen
1:39:14
1:37:39
229
Henk Klok
U-Track
1:39:15
1:39:15
230
Jan Gentenaar
De Meern
1:39:17
1:35:57
231
Tim Bogaards
De Meern
1:39:17
1:36:06
232
Gerrit Jan de Kleuver
Veenendaal
1:39:21
1:37:02
233
Bart Timmermans
Utrecht
1:39:23
1:38:09
234
Ron de Koning
Nieuwegein
1:39:26
1:39:00
235
Tim Verhoeff
Amsterdam
1:39:27
1:39:06
236
Jurgen de Graaff
Utrecht
1:39:29
1:38:58
237
Diederik Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
1:39:30
1:37:29
238
Robert Slappendel
Capelle aan den IJss
1:39:31
1:37:20
239
Hein Dekker
Triathlon
1:39:33
1:38:07
240
Damien Aussems
Eindhoven
1:39:36
1:38:00
241
Erwin Pouw
Bussum
1:39:37
1:39:28
242
Lucas Harbers
Teuge
1:39:43
1:37:54
243
Farley Dams
Utrecht
1:39:44
1:38:02
244
Hans Bogaard
Leiden
1:39:45
1:39:03
245
Jos Wijnen
Nieuwegein
1:39:46
1:36:51
246
Richard Evers
Amsterdam
1:39:47
1:34:33
247
Rob Smits
Etten-Leur
1:39:48
1:38:49
248
Henk Smits
Etten-Leur
1:39:48
1:38:54
249
Thijs Elshout
Bunnik
1:39:48
1:37:55
250
Harold Oostveen
Utrecht
1:39:49
1:38:57
251
Jos Westenberg
Utrecht
1:39:51
1:38:31
252
Jochem van Wijk
Utrecht
1:39:53
1:38:38
253
Wan Fokkink
Utrecht
1:39:53
1:38:04
254
Jay Kooiman
Breukelen Ut
1:39:54
1:37:14
255
Jitte Roosendaal
De Bilt
1:39:56
1:38:50
256
Jeroen Gielen
Utrecht
1:39:56
1:34:57
257
Leon Munting
Utrecht
1:39:57
1:37:45
258
Lennart Koop
Vleuten
1:40:00
1:38:25
259
Martijn Venhorst
NOP
1:40:02
1:39:56
260
Martin Te Lintel Hekke
Utrecht
1:40:08
1:39:02
261
Jan Leeuwis
Leusden
1:40:11
1:40:08
262
Jan Versluis
Vleuten
1:40:11
1:33:59
263
Peter van Leeuwen
Maarssen
1:40:12
1:39:33
264
Géjan Bolink
Bilthoven
1:40:13
1:39:48
265
Rene Doff
's-Hertogenbosch
1:40:14
1:33:59
266
Edwin Drost
Nieuwegein
1:40:17
1:34:11
267
Dennis Kruissen
Tricht
1:40:23
1:37:16
268
Bas Temme
Maartensdijk
1:40:26
1:35:57
269
Herman Stiggelbout
Wierden
1:40:26
1:39:21
270
Yorick de Wijs
Wageningen
1:40:26
1:36:50
271
Edzard Scherpbier
Utrecht
1:40:29
1:39:31
272
Rodney Adams
Houten
1:40:29
1:36:06
273
Theo Groot
Triathlon
1:40:35
1:37:28
274
Rob Hendrikx
Zeist
1:40:43
1:40:18
275
Willy Boskamp
Voorst gem Voorst
1:40:44
1:40:20
276
Marco Buijs
Amersfoort
1:40:47
1:37:52
277
Casper Baghuis
Deil
1:40:49
1:38:29
278
Petrus van Kalkeren
Boston (USA)
1:40:50
1:40:19
279
Ramon de Kok
Utrecht
1:40:55
1:40:06
280
Frank de Moel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:57
1:37:19
281
Reijer van Dijk
Bunnik
1:40:59
1:39:38
282
Onno Wennekes
Wageningen
1:41:01
1:39:46
283
Michel van Velsen
Bunnik
1:41:01
1:40:45
284
Dennis Jansen
Utrecht
1:41:07
1:34:57
285
Martijn Ulehake
Utrecht
1:41:09
1:40:10
286
Jan Verhoeff
Horssen
1:41:10
1:34:07
287
Roy Tummers
Utrecht
1:41:11
1:40:25
288
Gwenno Schat
Nieuwegein
1:41:14
1:39:14
289
Hanno van Binsbergen
Veenendaal
1:41:16
1:37:52
290
David Bakker
Utrecht
1:41:17
1:34:39
291
Bart Kuiper
Maarssen
1:41:19
1:38:37
292
Mark Bruurs
Rijen
1:41:20
1:40:18
293
Thieu Platenburg
Oss
1:41:21
1:38:43
294
Menno de Boer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:41:21
1:40:30
295
Bart Bartels
Utrecht
1:41:22
1:34:55
296
Sjak Okkerman
Utrecht
1:41:23
1:40:09
297
Andre Hessels
Zeist
1:41:24
1:37:31
298
Jacob Merkus
Almere
1:41:26
1:36:37
299
Hans Braal
Zeist
1:41:30
1:41:28
300
Dax Willems
Amstelveen
1:41:31
1:40:39
301
Ronald Loeve
Utrecht
1:41:37
1:40:56
302
Jan Vrijenhoek
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:41:42
1:39:39
303
Kevin Herweijer
Utrecht
1:41:43
1:40:56
304
Karel Meezen
's-Gravenhage
1:41:45
1:38:06
305
Ad Eijkemans
Soest
1:41:45
1:37:07
306
Bert Heesakkers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:41:45
1:40:52
307
Emiel van Oudheusden
Amsterdam
1:41:46
1:37:04
308
Kees van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
1:41:47
1:35:21
309
Maarten Moolhuysen
Zeist
1:41:48
1:40:56
310
Nemi van der Reest
Veluwe
1:41:51
1:41:28
311
Abdessamad Jamai
Utrecht
1:41:56
1:38:49
312
John van der Valk
Utrecht
1:41:58
1:39:09
313
Jeroen van Dongen
Woerden
1:41:59
1:40:20
314
Stefano Sicilia
Gouda
1:41:59
1:40:21
315
Nils Millenaar
Utrecht
1:42:03
1:37:54
316
Remko Hopman
Bodegraven
1:42:07
1:41:16
317
Jelle van Munster
Vleuten
1:42:09
1:38:36
318
Frank van de Lustgraaf
Amsterdam
1:42:09
1:38:25
319
Twan Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:42:13
1:38:47
320
Pierre Gousseau
Breda
1:42:15
1:38:51
321
Robin van Eerdt
Hellas
1:42:19
1:36:09
322
Stefan Pieters
Utrecht
1:42:19
1:39:50
323
Gerton Rongen
Amsterdam
1:42:20
1:39:45
324
Remko Groot
GAC Hilversum
1:42:20
1:39:35
325
Joeri Dassen
Elst Ut
1:42:20
1:38:26
326
Renze Vonk
Utrecht
1:42:24
1:38:16
327
Mark Meinema
Argo
1:42:28
1:41:05
328
Jelle Hoogland
Utrecht
1:42:30
1:38:06
329
Jeroen Korstanje
Utrecht
1:42:32
1:42:26
330
Huub Elders
Hollandsche Rading
1:42:33
1:40:38
331
Krijn Dijkstra
Utrecht
1:42:36
1:38:13
332
Leander Koeleman
Utrecht
1:42:37
1:38:11
333
Marco Kastrop
De Meern
1:42:37
1:40:04
334
Jaap Kuiper
Amsterdam
1:42:39
1:37:41
335
Tjeu Marijnissen
Arnhem
1:42:43
1:40:31
336
Basile Marée
Utrecht
1:42:43
1:40:15
337
Victor Besnard
Amsterdam
1:42:44
1:41:42
338
Thijs Bastings
Amstelveen
1:42:46
1:41:21
339
Jos Mengers
Utrecht
1:42:47
1:41:40
340
Frooky Timpers
Utrecht
1:42:47
1:41:24
341
Fred van den Tempel
Vleuten
1:42:47
1:41:07
342
Robin Brunekreef
Utrecht
1:42:49
1:40:35
343
Bas de Kruyff
Houten
1:42:50
1:40:59
344
Jan Vermeulen
Eindhoven
1:42:51
1:42:48
345
Remon Vink
Amsterdam
1:42:52
1:40:59
346
Wim Langejan
Nieuwegein
1:42:53
1:42:23
347
Koen Warmink
Utrecht
1:42:55
1:41:35
348
Edwin Boverhuis
Maarn
1:42:56
1:41:18
349
Cor Hoekstra
eXtrarunners
1:42:58
1:39:46
350
Jorrit van der Plaats
Utrecht
1:42:59
1:36:12
351
Francois Rustenburg
Wervershoof
1:42:59
1:38:54
352
Peter Broersen
Alkmaar
1:43:02
1:42:17
353
Ronald van Rooijen
Utrecht
1:43:06
1:37:58
354
Albert Klaarenbeek
Utrecht
1:43:06
1:42:05
355
Dick Nebbeling
Nieuwegein
1:43:07
1:42:02
356
Kees Hamming
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:43:10
1:41:27
357
Gerben Aarnoudse
Utrecht
1:43:10
1:39:30
358
Christiaan M Heijne
Utrecht
1:43:10
1:41:14
359
Eddy de Kwant
Zeist
1:43:11
1:39:42
360
Jermo Blom
Amsterdam
1:43:12
1:43:08
361
Rob Perfors
Elst Ut
1:43:12
1:39:18
362
Marcel Kruse
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:43:13
1:42:19
363
Caspar Montagne
Utrecht
1:43:15
1:37:12
364
Eelco van Eijsden
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:43:16
1:41:46
365
Klaasjan Holwerda
Utrecht
1:43:17
1:38:20
366
Rik van den Brink
Nijeveen
1:43:20
1:42:59
367
Marcel Raemaekers
Weert
1:43:20
1:41:37
368
Rob Liem
Amsterdam
1:43:20
1:40:43
369
Bert Leek
Oosthuizen
1:43:22
1:41:20
370
Rick van Baalen
Breukelen Ut
1:43:22
1:38:08
371
Steven Hendriks
Utrecht
1:43:25
1:40:08
372
Alex van der Horst
Naarden
1:43:27
1:42:00
373
Johan Nijen Twilhaar
Houten
1:43:27
1:42:24
374
Marcel Talamini
Ede Gld
1:43:27
1:42:45
375
Jeroen Jansen
Utrecht
1:43:30
1:42:02
376
Paul Stalenhoef
Bodegraven
1:43:32
1:42:25
377
Daniel Reuling
Utrecht
1:43:33
1:39:50
378
Bas van de Pol
Nijkerk Gld
1:43:34
1:42:10
379
Ruud Schulze
Dutch Runners Gold
1:43:34
1:41:47
380
Noud Cornelissen
Bilthoven
1:43:35
1:42:23
381
Pytric van 't Hof
Dordrecht
1:43:36
1:39:43
382
Arnold Timmer
Doetinchem
1:43:37
1:42:08
383
Jeroen Wouters
Pallas '67
1:43:37
1:42:02
384
Jan Meijers
Neerijnen
1:43:38
1:38:59
385
Bart van Hulten
Utrecht
1:43:39
1:41:26
386
Leo Kruit
Leusden
1:43:42
1:43:25
387
Jeffrey Thijssen
Nijmegen
1:43:43
1:43:11
388
Eric Minjon
Nieuwegein
1:43:45
1:39:55
389
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:43:46
1:38:25
390
Michael van Leeuwen
Utrecht
1:43:46
1:40:53
391
Jurn van Westerlaak
Amersfoort
1:43:46
1:42:14
392
Geoffrey van der Plass
Amsterdam
1:43:49
1:42:23
393
Tung Cheung
Amstelveen
1:43:49
1:39:34
394
Raymond Overmars
Culemborg
1:43:49
1:41:43
395
Bart Jongbloets
Utrecht
1:43:49
1:42:23
396
Jorma van den Hoeven
Utrecht
1:43:51
1:40:25
397
Allard van den Hoeven
Utrecht
1:43:51
1:40:25
398
Arjan de Bruijn
Harmelen
1:43:51
1:39:03
399
Eik Groenheiden
Utrecht
1:43:53
1:42:19
400
Marc Loo
Apeldoorn
1:43:53
1:41:53
401
Rob Sijmons
Veldhoven
1:43:53
1:42:04
402
Etienne Overbeek
Amsterdam
1:43:54
1:39:59
403
Thomas van thiel
Utrecht
1:43:59
1:42:14
404
James Kerr
Utrecht
1:44:00
1:39:58
405
Sander Spithoven
Breda
1:44:01
1:41:26
406
Christiaan Kuiper
Houten
1:44:04
1:42:58
407
Eric Boomsma
Amersfoort
1:44:05
1:40:47
408
Startnummer 30587
Utrecht
1:44:05
1:39:36
409
Jelmer ter Haar
Utrecht
1:44:08
1:43:48
410
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
1:44:09
1:42:53
411
Renato Caster
's-Gravenhage
1:44:09
1:40:03
412
Luuk Veeken
Utrecht
1:44:11
1:37:36
413
Taco Sysling
't Harde
1:44:12
1:43:06
414
Chris Heuvelmans
Hapert
1:44:13
1:39:30
415
Wietse Keeren
Amsterdam
1:44:16
1:42:31
416
Rogier Moes
Bunnik
1:44:16
1:42:24
417
Martijn Maathuis
Amersfoort
1:44:17
1:42:37
418
Michiel Huygen
Amsterdam
1:44:18
1:38:20
419
Aldwin Boers
Amsterdam
1:44:19
1:38:48
420
Walter Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
1:44:19
1:40:24
421
Hidde van Boven
De Meern
1:44:19
1:41:08
422
Jeroen Stolting
Amsterdam
1:44:20
1:41:35
423
Karel Bos
Amersfoort
1:44:21
1:40:31
424
Matjaz Matosec
Utrecht
1:44:21
1:39:49
425
Bartsky Stubenitsky
Utrecht
1:44:22
1:43:43
426
Nikolai Pronk
Bilthoven
1:44:22
1:43:43
427
Rob Berg
Maarn
1:44:23
1:42:39
428
Jack Flantua
Nieuwegein
1:44:24
1:41:58
429
Raymond Sluyk
Maarssen
1:44:24
1:43:21
430
Chris van Amerongen
Nieuwegein
1:44:25
1:40:11
431
Joost Meijs
Utrecht
1:44:25
1:39:13
432
Rob Jansen
Utrecht
1:44:26
1:38:09
433
Jorèl Wever
Utrecht
1:44:27
1:39:34
434
Arthur Arbouw
Utrecht
1:44:29
1:43:45
435
Jan-willem Garretsen
Barneveld
1:44:30
1:40:37
436
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
1:44:33
1:42:53
437
Roel Engels
Riethoven
1:44:39
1:41:43
438
Koos Burema
Utrecht
1:44:39
1:40:20
439
Herman Mensinga
Utrecht
1:44:44
1:40:54
440
Moses u Sesay
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:44:45
1:43:54
441
Edgar Hougee
Vianen Ut
1:44:47
1:44:16
442
Ronald Bottema
Woerden
1:44:48
1:43:02
443
Bjorn Schoof
Utrecht
1:44:49
1:40:14
444
Jeroen Grootveld
Pijnenburg
1:44:52
1:40:07
445
Derrek Heuveling
Huizen
1:44:53
1:41:05
446
Wouter Wieldraaijer
Utrecht
1:44:54
1:41:05
447
Peter van Liere
Utrecht
1:44:54
1:44:51
448
Peter Meinen
Zaandijk
1:44:56
1:44:17
449
Alex van den Berg
Running AP
1:44:57
1:44:38
450
Jeroen Vos
Woudrichem
1:44:58
1:39:04
451
Jos Kramer
Breda
1:44:59
1:44:59
452
Dave Boomkens
Utrecht
1:45:01
1:43:41
453
Jan Portegijs
Leiden
1:45:02
1:41:02
454
Mitchell Bron
Leerdam
1:45:03
1:42:31
455
Rob van Seumeren
Nieuwegein
1:45:03
1:41:30
456
Lars Vos
Leerdam
1:45:03
1:42:31
457
Robin Colard
Utrecht
1:45:04
1:40:13
458
Huib Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:45:04
1:40:10
459
Steve Nemelc
Utrecht
1:45:06
1:43:39
460
Olaf van Kesteren
Maarssen
1:45:08
1:41:01
461
Christiaan Brouwers
Utrecht
1:45:10
1:43:25
462
Nils den Hartog
Amersfoort
1:45:10
1:43:31
463
Wessel van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
1:45:13
1:38:47
464
Erik Fontein
Amersfoort
1:45:13
1:43:57
465
Peter Kranendonk
Utrecht
1:45:13
1:43:26
466
Bob Renkema
Amsterdam
1:45:16
1:44:25
467
Marnix Cleveringa
Utrecht
1:45:16
1:40:44
468
Rob van der Werff
Tiel
1:45:16
1:44:45
469
Friso Munnik
Utrecht
1:45:17
1:40:34
470
Paul von Stockhausen
Houten
1:45:18
1:43:55
471
Geert Ramakers
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:45:19
1:43:55
472
Georg Stoelinga
Triathlon
1:45:21
1:43:09
473
Bert-Jan Strating
Haarlem
1:45:22
1:41:55
474
Henri van de Flier
Zeist
1:45:23
1:43:34
475
Teus Heikamp
Oosterbeek
1:45:23
1:44:01
476
Bart Oomen
Vleuten
1:45:23
1:44:13
477
Bram Serree
Utrecht
1:45:24
1:43:44
478
Robin Baars
Nunspeet
1:45:25
1:43:11
479
Diederik Gombert
Utrecht
1:45:26
1:39:45
480
Martijn Mahler
Utrecht
1:45:27
1:40:04
481
Flip Werner
Nederland
1:45:29
1:43:08
482
Erik de Bruin
Bilthoven
1:45:29
1:42:24
483
John Rocks
Wijchen
1:45:31
1:43:52
484
Christiaan Boon
Utrecht
1:45:32
1:38:57
485
Ton Wieman
Vleuten
1:45:32
1:41:51
486
Beaud Tchoumkeu-Ngami
Utrecht
1:45:33
1:39:10
487
Norbert Broers
Breda
1:45:33
1:44:32
488
Wilco Bins
Utrecht
1:45:33
1:44:09
489
Paulus Luijf
Bussum
1:45:34
1:40:41
490
Peter-Paul de Winter
Bilthoven
1:45:34
1:43:19
491
Edwin Siksma
Leusden
1:45:34
1:45:32
492
Rent Verhelst
Amersfoort
1:45:35
1:41:52
493
Jochem Lastdrager
Utrecht
1:45:35
1:43:00
494
Niels Lastdrager
Utrecht
1:45:35
1:43:00
495
Ernst Pommerel
Triathlon
1:45:37
1:44:17
496
Pieter Aarts
Utrecht
1:45:38
1:44:01
497
Jan-Willem Sterk
Leiden Atletiek
1:45:39
1:44:04
498
Tjoerd Zweije
Asperen
1:45:39
1:44:39
499
Martijn Rensen
Amsterdam
1:45:40
1:41:31
500
Rob van Attekum
Atverni
1:45:40
1:42:51
501
Nikele Hubes
Utrecht
1:45:40
1:42:58
502
Anne van Otterlo
Nieuwegein
1:45:42
1:41:41
503
Norbert Komen
Utrecht
1:45:42
1:42:20
504
Emiel Borgardijn
Utrecht
1:45:46
1:43:06
505
Greg Antoni
Monster
1:45:46
1:43:32
506
J H C Israel
Soest
1:45:46
1:43:40
507
Cornelis Richter
Utrecht
1:45:49
1:42:11
508
Wim Dekker
Utrecht
1:45:49
1:43:31
509
Riny Jansen
Oosterbeek
1:45:49
1:44:47
510
Michiel Vergoossen
Kudelstaart
1:45:51
1:45:33
511
Karel van der Kaaij
Amsterdam
1:45:51
1:43:45
512
Martijn van der Wardt
Utrecht
1:45:53
1:44:29
513
Thomas Berends
Ede Gld
1:45:54
1:42:17
514
Huib Evers
Duiven
1:45:54
1:44:43
515
Klinton Tomas
Utrecht
1:45:55
1:40:04
516
Wil Veldpaus
Dutch Runners Basic
1:45:56
1:42:03
517
Toine Overbeek
Eindhoven
1:45:57
1:44:19
518
Pier Rienks
Amstelveen
1:45:57
1:44:46
519
Martijn van Gils
Utrecht
1:45:58
1:41:22
520
Arie van Rooijen
Schalkwijk
1:45:58
1:42:57
521
Han Haring
Uden
1:45:58
1:43:20
522
Henri Achterkamp
AV Holten
1:45:58
1:44:51
523
Hans Zantman
Jirnsum
1:46:01
1:45:14
524
Ruben Cales
Utrecht
1:46:07
1:44:45
525
Michel Hankel
Utrecht
1:46:10
1:43:33
526
Bob Trooster
Utrecht
1:46:13
1:41:37
527
Bauke Vriesema
Utrecht
1:46:15
1:43:31
528
Bas van der Graaf
Mijdrecht
1:46:15
1:44:02
529
Maarten Dorr
Maastricht
1:46:19
1:45:14
530
Jeroen Rijnders
Achilles
1:46:19
1:43:13
531
Jelle Vonk
Veenendaal
1:46:19
1:45:36
532
Paul Mason
Bilthoven
1:46:22
1:43:53
533
Karel Ligtrink
Utrecht
1:46:24
1:42:00
534
Dennis van Eckeveld
Utrecht
1:46:25
1:45:14
535
Menno Hoogeveen
Leiden
1:46:25
1:42:18
536
Jan-Ernst Sandifort
Utrecht
1:46:25
1:40:50
537
Antoine Ruiters
Kerkrade
1:46:27
1:44:53
538
Piet-Hein van Herk
Utrecht
1:46:27
1:42:19
539
Rutger van Dijk
Groningen
1:46:27
1:42:29
540
Maurice Liemburg
Utrecht
1:46:27
1:40:13
541
Martin Broodman
Leusden
1:46:27
1:42:02
542
Martijn van Luit
Nieuwegein
1:46:28
1:42:01
543
Renger Jellema
Dutch Runners Gold
1:46:30
1:42:07
544
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
1:46:30
1:42:44
545
Mirek van der Reijden
Amsterdam
1:46:31
1:40:33
546
Jack Ambags
Delta Lloyd Running
1:46:31
1:46:14
547
Jan van Rookhuyzen
Houten
1:46:31
1:41:07
548
Wesley Lensink
Bunnik
1:46:31
1:43:22
549
Pol Hakstege
Trecho
1:46:32
1:43:12
550
Danney van der Velde
Utrecht
1:46:33
1:44:29
551
Mark Lisman
Utrecht
1:46:33
1:44:29
552
Rick van der Velde
Maarssen
1:46:33
1:44:29
553
Joost Wammes
Nijmegen
1:46:34
1:41:18
554
Gert Franke
De Bilt
1:46:35
1:43:46
555
Sander Foeke
Bilthoven
1:46:36
1:43:20
556
Matthijs Bouwmans
Utrecht
1:46:36
1:42:43
557
Sjoerd Talsma
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:46:37
1:46:18
558
Koenraad van Hasselt
Woerden
1:46:38
1:44:52
559
Jeroen van Raalte
Hilversum
1:46:39
1:44:21
560
Alard Joosten
Utrecht
1:46:39
1:43:01
561
Erik Jan van Stijn
Utrecht
1:46:40
1:41:56
562
Marten Hillen
Utrecht
1:46:40
1:41:56
563
Pauwel van Nieuwenhove
Bunnik
1:46:40
1:45:40
564
Carl Knelange
Utrecht
1:46:40
1:41:03
565
Harmen Binnema
Amsterdam
1:46:41
1:44:24
566
Lourens Meeuwsen
Hilversum
1:46:43
1:44:26
567
Erik Suichies
Den Dolder
1:46:43
1:45:14
568
Andries Brinkhuis
Utrecht
1:46:44
1:45:43
569
Ton Jansen
Nieuwegein
1:46:45
1:44:20
570
Duncan Boeschoten
Bunnik
1:46:47
1:44:50
571
Sander Mol
Hoogland
1:46:47
1:45:35
572
Michel van den Brink
Houten
1:46:49
1:42:04
573
Bart van Bergen
Bemmel
1:46:51
1:41:57
574
Jeroen Steenbergen
Amsterdam
1:46:51
1:41:41
575
Valery Moskalenko
AV '34
1:46:51
1:45:31
576
Francis Stevens
Utrecht
1:46:52
1:40:43
577
Aad van der Sman
Nieuwegein
1:46:52
1:44:57
578
Marlon Stumm
Culemborg
1:46:53
1:42:26
579
Malik Zahany
Kelpen-Oler
1:46:55
1:40:09
580
Lieuwe Haanstra
Bussum
1:46:57
1:42:55
581
Robbie Bakker
Veldhoven
1:46:57
1:46:42
582
Iddo de Ruiter
Utrecht
1:47:00
1:40:46
583
Evert van den Burg
Noordkop
1:47:03
1:45:59
584
Rob Kortschot
Utrecht
1:47:05
1:40:16
585
Robert Berndsen
Utrecht
1:47:05
1:43:46
586
William Maassen
Amersfoort
1:47:05
1:46:11
587
Jurgen van der Meer
Ugchelen
1:47:07
1:47:00
588
Robert Ham
Utrecht
1:47:08
1:43:04
589
Mark Thoma
Utrecht
1:47:08
1:42:11
590
Ruud van Basten
Amersfoort
1:47:08
1:45:28
591
Gerjan Vasse
Utrecht
1:47:09
1:42:12
592
Bas Pouw
Hellas
1:47:10
1:42:14
593
Paul Jansen
Delft
1:47:11
1:46:38
594
Robert Meiling
Dutch Runners Basic
1:47:12
1:45:39
595
Corné Zandsteeg
Ede Gld
1:47:14
1:41:49
596
Chiel van Zijl
AV Houten
1:47:14
1:42:01
597
Peter Hoekstra
Pijnenburg
1:47:15
1:42:20
598
Tim Melten
Amstelveen
1:47:15
1:45:37
599
Jeroen Vester
Utrecht
1:47:16
1:44:23
600
Kevwe Scott-Emuakpor
De Meern
1:47:17
1:40:27
601
Alexander Derksen
Beverwijk
1:47:17
1:44:19
602
Marcel Smeur
Oostzaan
1:47:18
1:40:11
603
Roel Bertens
Utrecht
1:47:19
1:44:51
604
Alex Maier
Utrecht
1:47:19
1:45:01
605
Jasper Jongeling
Utrecht
1:47:21
1:44:35
606
Theo Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:47:22
1:43:56
607
Edward van den Elshout
Linschoten
1:47:23
1:44:23
608
Feike Liemburg
Nijkerk Gld
1:47:24
1:43:11
609
Marc Konings
Nunspeet
1:47:26
1:46:42
610
Roy Matheeuwsen
Budel-Schoot
1:47:28
1:44:07
611
Sander Romein
Utrecht
1:47:28
1:45:43
612
Jacob Brunekreef
Utrecht
1:47:30
1:45:55
613
Nicky van den Akker
Utrecht
1:47:31
1:43:02
614
Vincent Dik
Heerhugowaard
1:47:32
1:41:25
615
René Janse
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:36
1:46:08
616
Maurice Appel
Heerhugowaard
1:47:38
1:41:06
617
Hilbert Branderhorst
Best
1:47:38
1:41:45
618
Menno Taanman
Utrecht
1:47:38
1:41:25
619
Rudo Snabilie
Houten
1:47:39
1:46:00
620
Rene Bouman
Eindhoven
1:47:40
1:41:45
621
Theo Vermeire
Utrecht
1:47:41
1:43:40
622
Robert Leufkens
Woerden
1:47:41
1:46:39
623
Lucian Rosa
Utrecht
1:47:42
1:46:10
624
Patrick van der Sluijs
De Meern
1:47:42
1:44:33
625
Martijn Weenink
Wageningen
1:47:47
1:46:12
626
Norbert Mollers
Utrecht
1:47:47
1:44:12
627
Rick Bomans
Ankeveen
1:47:48
1:46:33
628
Jasper Dukers
Utrecht
1:47:48
1:45:27
629
Servaas Grul
Odijk
1:47:53
1:46:28
630
Gertjan Rossing
Dutch Runners Basic
1:47:53
1:45:12
631
Erik Verzaal
Leusden
1:47:54
1:44:05
632
Hugo Boom
Utrecht
1:47:55
1:44:53
633
Marek Hanzel
Kamerik
1:47:56
1:43:11
634
Walter de Bruijn
Hardloopvereniging D
1:47:57
1:47:21
635
Rien Slokkers
Waalre
1:47:58
1:46:30
636
Remco Spigt
Alkmaar
1:48:00
1:45:14
637
Mischa Rakké
Nieuw-Vennep
1:48:04
1:46:14
638
Devin van Houten
Tienhoven Ut
1:48:05
1:46:47
639
Otto-Jan Bikker
Utrecht
1:48:05
1:46:20
640
Michiel Beekhuizen
Utrecht
1:48:06
1:41:14
641
Ruben de Bree
Tienhoven Ut
1:48:06
1:46:47
642
Alexander Whitcomb
Rotterdam
1:48:07
1:46:17
643
Wilfred van den Heuvel
Triathlon
1:48:07
1:45:52
644
Soeptes de Gram
Utrecht
1:48:13
1:41:38
645
Mary van Zanten
Vianen Ut
1:48:14
1:45:24
646
Maarten Bos
Groenekan
1:48:15
1:42:58
647
Marcel van 't Ent
Nieuwegein
1:48:15
1:44:37
648
Jorrit Arissen
Vleuten
1:48:16
1:43:39
649
Dirk Blees
Utrecht
1:48:18
1:47:42
650
Marc Erwich
Utrecht
1:48:19
1:43:09
651
Milos van Moorsel
's-Gravenhage
1:48:20
1:47:42
652
Martijn Daatselaar
Utrecht
1:48:20
1:42:50
653
Johan Scheffe
Alkmaar
1:48:21
1:45:11
654
Sjoerd M Ribberink
Utrecht
1:48:23
1:42:54
655
Frans Cruijssen
Utrecht
1:48:25
1:42:21
656
Bart Vervoort
Utrecht
1:48:26
1:41:36
657
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
1:48:27
1:47:36
658
Art Beuting
Utrecht
1:48:28
1:41:22
659
Chris Leijen
Oss
1:48:28
1:46:35
660
Boele Wijrdeman
Utrecht
1:48:30
1:44:20
661
Wim Gerritsen
eXtrarunners
1:48:32
1:45:19
662
Jorard Andringa
Utrecht
1:48:32
1:46:37
663
Max Bouts
Utrecht
1:48:33
1:46:34
664
Peter Jongejan
Amersfoort
1:48:33
1:47:00
665
Ronald Kamst
AAA
1:48:33
1:42:48
666
Jeroen Trynes
Arnhem
1:48:34
1:47:17
667
Frank de Jong
Nieuwegein
1:48:35
1:48:12
668
Sjaak Nugter
Harmelen
1:48:35
1:48:12
669
Martin Baas
Dutch Runners Basic
1:48:36
1:45:31
670
Peet Valstar
Utrecht
1:48:37
1:45:56
671
Felix Weerts
Amsterdam
1:48:37
1:46:52
672
Sander Weijers
Nieuwegein
1:48:37
1:44:22
673
Gerold Smits
Dutch Runners Basic
1:48:38
1:44:37
674
Patrick Rijnders
Utrecht
1:48:38
1:42:46
675
André Boer
Odijk
1:48:39
1:46:21
676
Pieter van der Hoog
Nieuwegein
1:48:44
1:48:11
677
Piet Rekker
Statina
1:48:44
1:42:35
678
Ivar Noordstra
Genemuiden
1:48:46
1:45:43
679
Ais Loupatty
Amsterdam
1:48:46
1:48:00
680
Henk Libbers
Leersum
1:48:47
1:43:52
681
Chris Poppe
's-Gravenhage
1:48:47
1:44:29
682
Marien Pastoor
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:48:49
1:44:30
683
Ton Gloudemans
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:48:50
1:42:33
684
Jan de Wrede
Utrecht
1:48:53
1:45:54
685
Freek Bodemeijer
Utrecht
1:48:53
1:47:45
686
Gert van Esse
Veenendaal
1:48:53
1:45:03
687
Erwin Schapers
Hellevoetsluis
1:48:54
1:46:49
688
Marco Gijsen
Maarssen
1:48:54
1:46:17
689
Luuk Hoogerdijk
Utrecht
1:48:55
1:42:20
690
Onno Gresnigt
IJsselstein Ut
1:48:56
1:47:04
691
Mark Krommendijk
Utrecht
1:48:56
1:47:13
692
Hanke Brandse
Amsterdam
1:48:57
1:44:33
693
Rik Hazeu
Leiden
1:48:58
1:44:25
694
Tom Hogewind
Maastricht
1:49:00
1:43:12
695
Timo Ruizendaal
IJsselstein Ut
1:49:00
1:44:47
696
Gerard de Gram
Utrecht
1:49:03
1:42:27
697
Paul Haars
Utrecht
1:49:04
1:45:34
698
René van den Berge
Veenendaal
1:49:09
1:45:19
699
Bas van der Zanden
Reek
1:49:10
1:48:55
700
Rogier Jansen
Utrecht
1:49:12
1:44:37
701
Peter van den Brink
Utrecht
1:49:13
1:42:31
702
Jeroen Straathof
Goirle
1:49:15
1:46:22
703
Umut Karamahmut
Groningen
1:49:16
1:47:25
704
Marten Zeckendorf
Oosterbeek
1:49:16
1:46:25
705
Isidoor van den Berk
Utrecht
1:49:16
1:44:50
706
Vincent Beumer
Utrecht
1:49:16
1:44:54
707
Erwin Hoogervorst
Maarssen
1:49:17
1:46:12
708
Bas Baks
Utrecht
1:49:18
1:46:03
709
Erik Wesselo
Houten
1:49:21
1:48:21
710
Thijs van Geijtenbeek
Utrecht
1:49:22
1:45:45
711
Wim Bommelje
Vlissingen
1:49:23
1:45:50
712
Danny de Vries
Amersfoort
1:49:26
1:45:47
713
Peter Postma
Utrecht
1:49:26
1:45:28
714
Dick van der Ven
Odijk
1:49:27
1:45:13
715
Ad Colen
Utrecht
1:49:27
1:45:26
716
Joost van Zanten
Zeist
1:49:30
1:48:03
717
Paul Vaneveld
Vleuten
1:49:32
1:45:10
718
Gerard Ritter
Triathlon
1:49:33
1:46:30
719
Henri Broekhuijsen
De Meern
1:49:33
1:44:05
720
Koen Ruiter
De Meern
1:49:35
1:47:58
721
Pim Kale
Woerden
1:49:37
1:48:05
722
Simon Terspstra
Wateringen
1:49:38
1:46:52
723
Ton Neumann
Maastricht
1:49:39
1:48:05
724
Chris Rapati
Culemborg
1:49:40
1:44:38
725
Leo van Veen
Atverni
1:49:40
1:46:53
726
Tim Hardeveld
Utrecht
1:49:41
1:45:13
727
Rory Olsthoorn
Utrecht
1:49:43
1:43:24
728
Gerard de Roij
Rhenen
1:49:44
1:47:28
729
Rob van der Gun
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:49:44
1:48:44
730
Douwe Suesan
Amsterdam
1:49:46
1:45:14
731
Rob Knoren
Harmelen
1:49:47
1:49:04
732
Jasper Jansen
Huizen
1:49:47
1:45:26
733
Ruud Cuijpers
Utrecht
1:49:49
1:47:21
734
Cor van de Bilt
Nieuwegein
1:49:50
1:45:30
735
Duco van Eden
Amsterdam
1:49:50
1:45:22
736
Luc van Rooijen
Dutch Runners Basic
1:49:52
1:44:55
737
Wilco Ouwerkerk
Utrecht
1:49:57
1:48:36
738
Vincent Staal
Soest
1:49:58
1:46:12
739
Dennis Arns
Nijmegen
1:49:59
1:44:55
740
Pieter van Loo
Utrecht
1:49:59
1:44:30
741
Edwin Herber
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:50:00
1:49:51
742
Michael Vrins
Utrecht
1:50:01
1:48:42
743
Jan Willem Jansen Venn
Atverni
1:50:01
1:47:41
744
Jacco Kuiper
Herwijnen
1:50:03
1:47:18
745
Barco van der Horst
Maarssen
1:50:05
1:48:42
746
Kai Eiland
Amersfoort
1:50:05
1:47:52
747
Niek Leloup
Amersfoort
1:50:08
1:47:36
748
Yoran van Eekeren
Almere
1:50:08
1:45:51
749
Hans van Ouwerkerk
Hardloopvereniging D
1:50:09
1:45:39
750
George Gussekloo
Utrecht
1:50:11
1:43:55
751
Ton Diemont
Dutch Runners Basic
1:50:12
1:47:33
752
JOhan Ensing
Utrecht
1:50:14
1:44:41
753
Peter Kurver
U-Track
1:50:15
1:46:24
754
Jan Vonk
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:50:15
1:47:09
755
Patrick Juijn
Utrecht
1:50:16
1:45:14
756
Leo Stoffer
Haarlemmermeer
1:50:17
1:49:46
757
Willem Steilberg
Nieuwersluis
1:50:19
1:45:39
758
Annelie Jonkers
Houten
1:50:19
1:45:40
759
David van der Sleen
Houten
1:50:19
1:47:36
760
Peter van Es
AV Houten
1:50:20
1:46:19
761
Eric Bokhove
Rijssen
1:50:21
1:49:53
762
Dirkjan Klip
's-Gravenhage
1:50:25
1:45:52
763
Jan-Willem Mobach
Maarssen
1:50:26
1:43:31
764
Floris Haanen
Abcoude
1:50:26
1:48:31
765
Arjan Ket
De Meern
1:50:28
1:45:53
766
Marnix Hartog
Utrecht
1:50:28
1:47:56
767
Henk Vinken
Culemborg
1:50:28
1:48:56
768
Bas Hogervorst
Utrecht
1:50:29
1:48:30
769
Michel Hilberink
Utrecht
1:50:29
1:48:40
770
Lars Huethorst
Utrecht
1:50:30
1:46:28
771
Tom Kooijman
Utrecht
1:50:30
1:45:48
772
Jeroen van Oostrum
Utrecht
1:50:32
1:45:06
773
Vincent Conijn
Rockanje
1:50:32
1:48:52
774
Brian Dixon
Houten
1:50:32
1:47:19
775
Mark Te Water
Houten
1:50:33
1:49:03
776
Andre Thomas
Utrecht
1:50:33
1:48:59
777
Robert Giesberts
Utrecht
1:50:34
1:45:07
778
Sylvain Gfeller
Zoetermeer
1:50:34
1:46:14
779
Bram Sikking
Utrecht
1:50:36
1:43:32
780
Peter Kuyper
Maarssen
1:50:36
1:46:16
781
Bart Kommer
Tiel
1:50:36
1:50:22
782
Freek Lips
Utrecht
1:50:37
1:50:08
783
Ronald van Maurik
Utrecht
1:50:37
1:46:20
784
Ruud Dijkstra
Zeewolde
1:50:38
1:45:48
785
Pjotr van der Sluis
Utrecht
1:50:40
1:45:52
786
G H C Frasa
Vleuten
1:50:40
1:47:58
787
Edgar Vader
Utrecht
1:50:41
1:45:02
788
Dirk-Jan Rombouts
Dutch Runners Basic
1:50:41
1:44:49
789
Nabil Manzoor
Utrecht
1:50:45
1:50:26
790
Robert van de Giesen
Nijmegen
1:50:46
1:47:17
791
Jeroen Caarls
Utrecht
1:50:46
1:45:09
792
Christiaan van der Wor
Utrecht
1:50:49
1:47:16
793
Jeroen Nagtegaal
Maarssen
1:50:50
1:45:50
794
Arne Coomans
Utrecht
1:50:55
1:48:32
795
Sander van Schaik
Utrecht
1:50:57
1:45:55
796
Wouter Koole
Utrecht
1:50:57
1:48:05
797
Evert van Rietschoten
Harmelen
1:50:57
1:49:26
798
Michel Steneker
Groningen
1:50:59
1:45:37
799
Rob van Eerde
Dutch Runners Gold
1:50:59
1:46:09
800
Martijn van der Linden
Utrecht
1:51:00
1:44:14
801
Rene Schenk
Houten
1:51:00
1:45:30
802
Aldo Zwijgers
Dutch Runners Gold
1:51:01
1:45:30
803
Marika Hermans
Ospel
1:51:01
1:47:15
804
Jurd Smith
Utrecht
1:51:02
1:47:09
805
Frank Schreur
Amersfoort
1:51:03
1:49:04
806
Willem Strijbosch
Utrecht
1:51:04
1:46:53
807
Laurens de Haan
Utrecht
1:51:06
1:48:26
808
Ferry de Boer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:51:06
1:46:12
809
Roy Geurs
Dutch Runners Gold
1:51:07
1:47:08
810
Michael Lutje Wooldrik
Austerlitz
1:51:07
1:47:38
811
René Kummeling
Arnhem
1:51:08
1:46:22
812
Wouter Kouw
Maastricht
1:51:09
1:45:22
813
Franco Delogu
Utrecht
1:51:11
1:48:20
814
Joost van Doren
Utrecht
1:51:12
1:44:59
815
Andre Hilhorst
Den Dolder
1:51:14
1:50:12
816
Boudewijn Kuijl
Utrecht
1:51:18
1:49:12
817
Jayaya Hankins
's-Gravenhage
1:51:19
1:50:41
818
Lucas Defares
Dutch Runners Gold
1:51:20
1:49:20
819
Jorn Woerdeman
Amsterdam
1:51:20
1:47:14
820
Peter Kuhnen
De Meern
1:51:20
1:49:42
821
Olivier de Jong
Utrecht
1:51:21
1:44:56
822
Rob Vervoort
Running AP
1:51:22
1:44:31
823
Willem-Jan Megens
Amersfoort
1:51:22
1:49:46
824
Jaap Koek
Nieuwegein
1:51:22
1:50:01
825
Jan van Ewijk
Tiel
1:51:25
1:48:58
826
Michel Hogenboom
Laren Nh
1:51:26
1:49:41
827
Peter van de Plasse
Zaandam
1:51:27
1:50:50
828
Tom van Daalen
Veenendaal
1:51:28
1:46:47
829
Wim Noordhoff
Altis
1:51:28
1:49:57
830
Frank Frenay
Santpoort-Zuid
1:51:28
1:49:44
831
Ruud Witteveen
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:51:29
1:50:30
832
Piet Buitenhoff ten Ca
Leusden
1:51:29
1:49:22
833
Niels Bruin
Utrecht
1:51:30
1:47:45
834
Onno Kamminga
Dutch Runners Basic
1:51:30
1:48:11
835
Steven Horsch
Amsterdam
1:51:31
1:49:41
836
Maurice van Muiden
Rotterdam
1:51:32
1:50:35
837
Frans Kofflard
Nieuwegein
1:51:32
1:49:27
838
Martin van Hemert
Utrecht
1:51:33
1:50:20
839
Albert Biek
OSM '75
1:51:33
1:47:22
840
Sjoerd Water
Wageningen
1:51:34
1:48:13
841
Menno Hollander
Werkhoven
1:51:35
1:50:27
842
Bart de Bruijn
Heusden gem Heusden
1:51:35
1:50:57
843
Marc van Luyn
Hilversum
1:51:35
1:49:59
844
Cor Spaans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:51:36
1:49:39
845
Jan Cornelisse
Dutch Runners Gold
1:51:38
1:51:15
846
Chris Jacobs
Vleuten
1:51:38
1:47:15
847
Ton van Doorn
Bosch en Duin
1:51:39
1:50:40
848
Jan Mulder
Amsterdam
1:51:40
1:49:57
849
Gertjan Goldschmeding
Hoogland
1:51:40
1:47:46
850
Erwin Mulder
Utrecht
1:51:41
1:47:33
851
David Kreeft
Nieuwegein
1:51:43
1:50:40
852
Robin de Braal
Maarssen
1:51:43
1:47:41
853
Dingeman Vink
Haarlem
1:51:45
1:48:15
854
Gijs Kuiper
AAA
1:51:47
1:51:18
855
Dennis de Rooij
's-Hertogenbosch
1:51:49
1:45:28
856
Olaf Miltenburg
Utrecht
1:51:49
1:51:42
857
Dirk Speelman
Vaassen
1:51:51
1:49:13
858
Leo Tijsen
Hardloopvereniging D
1:51:53
1:47:22
859
Victor Neefjes
Rotterdam
1:51:53
1:46:28
860
Paul van Rooijen
Sprint
1:51:53
1:50:34
861
Rinus de Jonge
Almere
1:51:56
1:50:35
862
Mark Aptroot
Utrecht
1:51:58
1:49:57
863
Jan van Bilsen
Amsterdam
1:52:01
1:47:59
864
Erik de Bruin
Utrecht
1:52:01
1:49:01
865
Koen van Dorp
Utrecht
1:52:01
1:46:03
866
Matthijs Been
Almere
1:52:03
1:45:27
867
Dick de Goeij
eXtrarunners
1:52:04
1:48:49
868
Eric van Rheenen
Papendrecht
1:52:04
1:48:40
869
Pascal Kraakman
Zoetermeer
1:52:05
1:51:16
870
Henk Fonteyn
Culemborg
1:52:07
1:46:57
871
Hans Ockeloen
Utrecht
1:52:09
1:52:05
872
Roland Rodenburg
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:52:09
1:50:09
873
Frits van der Veen
IJsselstein Ut
1:52:10
1:48:37
874
Rick van de Kuil
Houten
1:52:12
1:47:01
875
Ise Douwes
Utrecht
1:52:12
1:50:01
876
Arnout Meinema
Hilversum
1:52:12
1:51:28
877
Johan van Boven
Rotterdam
1:52:14
1:49:18
878
Darek de Groot
Utrecht
1:52:14
1:47:26
879
Gerard Sluijk
Zeist
1:52:14
1:50:47
880
Nanne Batelaan
Utrecht
1:52:14
1:49:11
881
Erwin Zaanen
Vleuten
1:52:19
1:50:29
882
Wilfred Bergveld
Amsterdam
1:52:21
1:51:31
883
Sebastiaan Messemaker
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:52:22
1:46:25
884
Marcel Smith
De Meern
1:52:22
1:50:31
885
Thijs Welling
Utrecht
1:52:23
1:51:47
886
Marc van Ockenburg
Utrecht
1:52:24
1:49:34
887
Marc Schut
Nieuwegein
1:52:26
1:46:09
888
Jeroen Post
Amersfoort
1:52:27
1:48:24
889
Pieter Lamens
Utrecht
1:52:29
1:45:59
890
Dick Takkebos
Utrecht
1:52:29
1:49:59
891
Thijs Vink
Utrecht
1:52:29
1:46:48
892
René van den Berg
IJsselstein Ut
1:52:31
1:48:31
893
Arnoud Born
Zeist
1:52:32
1:48:01
894
Sebastiaan van Klavere
Houten
1:52:33
1:49:25
895
Predrag Nikolic
Leiderdorp
1:52:33
1:47:53
896
Edwin Hof
Amsterdam
1:52:34
1:50:28
897
Ronald Meijnhardt
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:52:34
1:49:56
898
Paul van der Drift
Utrecht
1:52:34
1:48:22
899
Bernd Somsen
Zutphen
1:52:36
1:45:31
900
Wouter Köbben
Utrecht
1:52:37
1:51:20
901
Mark Rebbens
Dongen
1:52:38
1:49:54
902
Djawad Nowrouzi
Utrecht
1:52:42
1:51:40
903
Edwin van Houte
Amersfoort
1:52:43
1:47:40
904
Willem van Leeuwen
Nieuwegein
1:52:44
1:50:39
905
Dirk Knipping
Rotterdam
1:52:44
1:49:55
906
Wouter Lambermont
Nijmegen
1:52:45
1:46:34
907
Dave Jansen
Triathlon
1:52:48
1:51:24
908
Tom Klevringa
Rotterdam
1:52:48
1:50:00
909
Pieter de Beijer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:52:49
1:51:30
910
Dick Frinsel
Trecho
1:52:50
1:49:35
911
Harmen Dam
Utrecht
1:52:52
1:47:51
912
Bart de Rode
Vriezenveen
1:52:53
1:50:44
913
Paul Smeets
Valkenburg Lb
1:52:56
1:49:17
914
Bas van Veenendaal
Utrecht
1:52:57
1:51:42
915
Henk van Omme
eXtrarunners
1:52:57
1:49:41
916
Rienk Bernhard
Emmeloord
1:52:58
1:51:35
917
Vincent Cornelissen
Bilthoven
1:52:59
1:52:28
918
Eric Fraikin
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:53:00
1:51:03
919
Rob van Rooijen
Woerden
1:53:01
1:51:33
920
Jaap Wisse
Amersfoort
1:53:02
1:50:39
921
Diederik van Engelen
Amsterdam
1:53:06
1:48:18
922
Maximilian van Damme
Amsterdam
1:53:06
1:48:19
923
Wim Veerman
Wageningen
1:53:07
1:47:44
924
Edwin Setzphand
's-Hertogenbosch
1:53:09
1:49:06
925
Rik Bulten
Maarssen
1:53:09
1:47:17
926
Klaas Jansen
Utrecht
1:53:10
1:47:27
927
Menno van Heesewijk
Reek
1:53:10
1:49:39
928
Arjan Middelhoop
De Meern
1:53:10
1:48:04
929
Maurice van Duijn
Amersfoort
1:53:11
1:51:09
930
Marco van der Looij
Utrecht
1:53:11
1:52:25
931
Arjan van Weenen
Beesd
1:53:13
1:52:45
932
Roald Rehorst
Rockanje
1:53:15
1:51:34
933
Lucky Hendriksen
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:53:17
1:53:08
934
Gilbert de Rover
Nieuwegein
1:53:18
1:49:17
935
Bas Sterrenburg
Utrecht
1:53:20
1:49:34
936
Hans Helsdingen
Zeist
1:53:21
1:51:16
937
Edwin Westerveld
Atverni
1:53:21
1:49:09
938
Wouter van Dorp
Amersfoort
1:53:22
1:51:10
939
Andries van Markus
Utrecht
1:53:22
1:46:42
940
Noud Gademann
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:53:23
1:52:25
941
Ernst van Woudenberg
Amersfoort
1:53:23
1:51:29
942
Pieter de Wit
Bilthoven
1:53:23
1:51:35
943
Ton Gorissen
Pallas '67
1:53:23
1:48:50
944
Wouter Edixhoven
De Meern
1:53:25
1:50:04
945
Timon Wyatt
Utrecht
1:53:25
1:47:00
946
Arjan Rietveld
Utrecht
1:53:26
1:50:21
947
Ton Rademaker
Utrecht
1:53:26
1:49:03
948
Ruben Hurkens
Utrecht
1:53:26
1:51:16
949
Rob van der Veen
Maarssen
1:53:27
1:49:22
950
Hans Komrij
Utrecht
1:53:29
1:48:12
951
Olaf Ruijter
Houten
1:53:29
1:50:35
952
Hans de Waard
De Meern
1:53:30
1:47:18
953
Idwer Doosje
Utrecht
1:53:34
1:48:40
954
Jos Wolters
Utrecht
1:53:35
1:50:59
955
Startnummer 30620
1:53:37
1:49:23
956
Arnold Hoogerwerf
Utrecht
1:53:38
1:50:03
957
Gerard van Houten
Tienhoven Ut
1:53:41
1:52:22
958
Nanne de Vries
Maartensdijk
1:53:41
1:51:36
959
Andrew den Bakker
1:53:42
1:50:19
960
Daniel Stellwagen
Utrecht
1:53:43
1:47:58
961
Nico Poppelier
Utrecht
1:53:44
1:52:31
962
Melanie Meyer
Roermond (GER)
1:53:45
1:47:01
963
Olaf van Amerongen
Vianen Ut
1:53:46
1:46:44
964
Eelco Bilstra
Vleuten
1:53:47
1:51:14
965
Arnt Mein
Utrecht
1:53:48
1:49:49
966
Albert Jan Stam
Leusden
1:53:48
1:50:47
967
Karel van den Berg
Veenendaal
1:53:49
1:49:58
968
Jan Dijksman
Rijswijk Zh
1:53:49
1:51:26
969
Steven van Leeuwen
Bunnik
1:53:49
1:51:58
970
Idris Brouwer
Zaanland
1:53:50
1:51:37
971
Tako Nijsse
Utrecht
1:53:52
1:49:56
972
John van Deemter
Bilthoven
1:53:52
1:51:30
973
Gijs van Reen
Utrecht
1:53:54
1:47:49
974
Rob Vonk
Utrecht
1:53:57
1:48:52
975
Sjoerd Salimans
Zeist
1:53:58
1:51:45
976
Tanno Blom
Veghel
1:53:59
1:52:42
977
Farid Achahbar
Utrecht
1:54:00
1:53:57
978
Emile Puijk
Utrecht
1:54:00
1:49:30
979
Marten Waalkens
Utrecht
1:54:00
1:49:30
980
George Moussalem
Nieuwegein
1:54:01
1:48:35
981
Jeff de Hoop
Amersfoort
1:54:01
1:49:19
982
Freek van Dooren
Eindhoven
1:54:01
1:51:18
983
Dario Buma
Utrecht
1:54:02
1:47:29
984
Maurits Van der Velpen
Maarsbergen
1:54:03
1:51:33
985
Kenneth Jap-A-Joe
Utrecht
1:54:03
1:50:02
986
Daan van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
1:54:03
1:47:23
987
Ruurt Schreuder
Utrecht
1:54:03
1:47:15
988
Michel Veldhoven
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:54:04
1:52:20
989
Marten Nijendijk
Utrecht
1:54:05
1:47:35
990
Tjard Westbroek
Utrecht
1:54:05
1:48:57
991
Bart Strijker
Utrecht
1:54:06
1:51:15
992
Eddie Van Dinther
Utrecht
1:54:06
1:48:57
993
Huub de Rooij
De Meern
1:54:06
1:51:20
994
Leon Doorduyn
Utrecht
1:54:06
1:47:37
995
Peter Boëtius
Amersfoort
1:54:07
1:49:46
996
Leo Strikwerda
Utrecht
1:54:07
1:51:20
997
Peter van Miltenburg
Harmelen
1:54:08
1:52:13
998
Hein de Natris
De Bilt
1:54:09
1:51:41
999
Dennis Greeven
De Meern
1:54:09
1:48:12
1000
Mart de Mooij
Doorn
1:54:10
1:53:38
1001
Nico Leijtens
Best
1:54:11
1:50:03
1002
Naut van Wetten
Doorn
1:54:13
1:49:55
1003
Pieter Kwakman
Utrecht
1:54:13
1:51:48
1004
Ido van Ham
Bunnik
1:54:14
1:48:31
1005
Wan Man
Almelo
1:54:14
1:50:27
1006
Jaap van Nistelrooij
Zeewolde
1:54:14
1:52:20
1007
Arno Hoeve
Ede Gld
1:54:16
1:49:54
1008
Elwin Lamboo
Culemborg
1:54:17
1:50:23
1009
Rene van der Wal
Nieuwegein
1:54:17
1:51:06
1010
Niek Nijenkamp
Hilversum
1:54:18
1:48:00
1011
Martin Schulten
Utrecht
1:54:19
1:52:00
1012
Richard Heijnekamp
De Meern
1:54:19
1:50:34
1013
Roel Vollinga
Clytoneus
1:54:20
1:51:49
1014
Ron van Galen
Bunnik
1:54:21
1:52:19
1015
Bert van de Pol
Terschuur
1:54:21
1:50:08
1016
Robert Cram
Utrecht
1:54:23
1:48:50
1017
Guido ten Hoope
Zwanenburg
1:54:25
1:49:08
1018
Jos van Heijningen
Amsterdam
1:54:27
1:52:05
1019
Jan Broekhuis
Hoevelaken
1:54:27
1:52:01
1020
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
1:54:28
1:52:05
1021
Coen van den Berg
Utrecht
1:54:29
1:49:15
1022
Sidney Minnaar
Houten
1:54:29
1:53:49
1023
Cody Meilink
De Meern
1:54:30
1:51:10
1024
Jan Verlaan
IJsselstein Ut
1:54:31
1:51:09
1025
Jan Luijks
Utrecht
1:54:32
1:49:04
1026
Rein Valeton
Amsterdam
1:54:33
1:52:44
1027
Peter de Bree
Zeist
1:54:34
1:51:36
1028
Cor Mostert
Leerdam
1:54:34
1:49:35
1029
Piet van Leest
Hedel
1:54:35
1:48:41
1030
Kees van de Bilt
Soest
1:54:36
1:49:53
1031
Rick Sebök
Leerdam
1:54:37
1:51:54
1032
Jelle van Iperen
Leerdam
1:54:37
1:51:56
1033
Marc Kastermans
Hilversum
1:54:39
1:48:50
1034
Paul de Jong
Utrecht
1:54:39
1:52:44
1035
Erik B Broekman
Amsterdam
1:54:39
1:52:14
1036
Gert de Kleuver
Veenendaal
1:54:40
1:51:38
1037
Ronald de Graaf
Veenendaal
1:54:41
1:51:39
1038
Egil Fischer
Utrecht
1:54:43
1:51:07
1039
Johan Roskam
Tollebeek
1:54:45
1:52:22
1040
Baassie Mulder
Rijnsburg
1:54:45
1:48:59
1041
Ad Wammes
OSM '75
1:54:46
1:49:17
1042
Niels van der Linden
Utrecht
1:54:46
1:48:46
1043
Patric P O Esters
Middelburg
1:54:48
1:53:00
1044
René Poelwijk
Almere
1:54:49
1:51:31
1045
Willem Machielsen
Utrecht
1:54:50
1:51:01
1046
Vincent de Kort
Amsterdam
1:54:53
1:52:56
1047
Jef Rongen
Utrecht
1:54:55
1:48:33
1048
Paul van der Veen
Utrecht
1:54:56
1:51:22
1049
Rens Berkhof
Delft
1:54:56
1:51:01
1050
Frank Aalten
GAC Hilversum
1:54:58
1:52:12
1051
Tomasz Komit Lubuau
Uithoorn
1:54:59
1:53:46
1052
Spiros Koutsopodiotis
Utrecht
1:54:59
1:52:23
1053
Gert-Jan van Herpen
IJsselstein Ut
1:55:00
1:52:29
1054
Ed van Rouwendal
Zeist
1:55:00
1:52:18
1055
Jan Jaap de Roo
Trecho
1:55:00
1:50:10
1056
Mark m Hensbergen
U-Track
1:55:02
1:53:44
1057
Raymond Van Dongen
De Meern
1:55:02
1:48:11
1058
Hendrik Slijkhuis
Barendrecht
1:55:02
1:49:58
1059
Jaap van der Kloet
Houten
1:55:04
1:52:04
1060
Joost van Berkel
Utrecht
1:55:05
1:48:52
1061
Tom Kolsteeg
Cothen
1:55:05
1:50:19
1062
Karel Hageman
Son
1:55:06
1:49:39
1063
Eric Hendriks
Nieuwegein
1:55:06
1:52:32
1064
Joachim Springer
Utrecht
1:55:06
1:52:02
1065
Tino Velis
De Meern
1:55:06
1:54:20
1066
Enrico Grootveld
Utrecht
1:55:07
1:53:47
1067
Gert-Jan van de Waal
Utrecht
1:55:09
1:53:47
1068
Berry Braster
Utrecht
1:55:10
1:52:59
1069
Sjaak Delpeut
Nieuwegein
1:55:12
1:50:44
1070
Erik van de Ven
De Meern
1:55:13
1:49:21
1071
Marvin Hoogerwerf
Cothen
1:55:16
1:50:30
1072
Gijs van Loon
Utrecht
1:55:18
1:48:32
1073
Barry van Dijk
Clytoneus
1:55:20
1:52:30
1074
Marcel van Rijswijk
Zevenbergen
1:55:20
1:54:38
1075
Jan Wevers
Zevenbergen
1:55:21
1:54:40
1076
Diesmer van Beek
Maarssen
1:55:21
1:54:21
1077
Kathrijn Hughes
Zeist
1:55:22
1:54:48
1078
Ben Bohm
De Meern
1:55:22
1:51:58
1079
Marco Kleefman
Utrecht
1:55:24
1:48:45
1080
Gudo d' Hont
Zandvoort
1:55:24
1:48:48
1081
Dirk Boonstra
Nieuwegein
1:55:25
1:49:26
1082
Marc Maas
Eindhoven
1:55:26
1:50:52
1083
Anne de Boo
Nieuwegein
1:55:26
1:51:35
1084
Willem Spruijt
Utrecht
1:55:29
1:55:08
1085
Paul Mather
Driel
1:55:29
1:55:00
1086
Martijn van Nistelrooy
Enschede
1:55:30
1:54:37
1087
Jos van Nistelrooy
Zevenaar
1:55:30
1:54:38
1088
Willem de Jong
Barendrecht
1:55:30
1:50:26
1089
Orlando Berendsen
Arnhem
1:55:30
1:53:22
1090
Angelo Berendsen
Utrecht
1:55:30
1:53:21
1091
Ronald Clemens
Schalkwijk
1:55:35
1:51:06
1092
Johan Hoogeveen
Utrecht
1:55:36
1:51:30
1093
Dick van Eijk
Maarssen
1:55:38
1:53:52
1094
Marc van Eerd
Utrecht
1:55:38
1:48:27
1095
Luka van Piggelen
Utrecht
1:55:39
1:53:06
1096
Mohammed Zaghdoud
De Meern
1:55:39
1:53:06
1097
Daniel van Sandwijk
IJsselstein Ut
1:55:41
1:53:10
1098
Job Vercauteren
Utrecht
1:55:43
1:50:34
1099
Hilbert van der Werf
Bunnik
1:55:43
1:53:47
1100
Lucien Voers
Utrecht
1:55:45
1:54:12
1101
Gonnie Daniels
Putten
1:55:48
1:54:38
1102
Theo van Rooijen
Breukelen Ut
1:55:50
1:53:12
1103
Floris jan van der Pee
Utrecht
1:55:50
1:51:22
1104
Ad Vermeulen
Hellas
1:55:52
1:49:01
1105
Edwin van Dessel
Bilthoven
1:55:53
1:53:14
1106
Sander de Bruin
De Meern
1:55:54
1:52:30
1107
Erik Kruidenier
Utrecht
1:55:57
1:50:54
1108
Joost Verhoog
Utrecht
1:56:00
1:54:30
1109
Willy van den Hout
Dutch Runners Gold
1:56:02
1:50:25
1110
Marten Poley
Rotterdam
1:56:03
1:48:54
1111
Charlie van de van de
Utrecht
1:56:04
1:54:18
1112
Harro Yestra
Amsterdam
1:56:05
1:49:01
1113
Fulco Langras
Breda
1:56:05
1:53:46
1114
Remko Evenboer
Almere
1:56:06
1:52:31
1115
Jarch Ordelman
Utrecht
1:56:06
1:49:31
1116
Ralf Coolen
Eindhoven
1:56:07
1:53:35
1117
Aswin Gerth
Amersfoort
1:56:07
1:51:53
1118
Daan de Vries
Gorinchem
1:56:08
1:52:43
1119
Arnold Bhoedjang
's-Gravenhage
1:56:09
1:52:03
1120
Roy van Maurik
Breda
1:56:10
1:53:51
1121
Rick van den Broek
Budel
1:56:11
1:52:51
1122
André van Breukelen
Almere
1:56:14
1:53:40
1123
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:56:14
1:53:12
1124
Harry Sysling
Amersfoort
1:56:15
1:53:52
1125
Flip de Ronde
Utrecht
1:56:16
1:50:13
1126
Hedde Rijkes
Amsterdam
1:56:20
1:51:47
1127
Sebastiaan Keller
Amsterdam
1:56:23
1:54:17
1128
Karel van IJperen
Utrecht
1:56:23
1:50:19
1129
Remco de Graaf
Capelle aan den IJss
1:56:24
1:55:26
1130
Léon van Esch
Utrecht
1:56:25
1:55:38
1131
Jaap Troostheide
De Meern
1:56:25
1:49:24
1132
Michel de Bondt
AAA
1:56:26
1:51:26
1133
Eric Kuiper
Bilthoven
1:56:26
1:51:04
1134
Kees de Jong
Phoenix
1:56:26
1:49:48
1135
Marco Spruit
Montfoort
1:56:29
1:51:47
1136
Arne Diemeer
Krommenie
1:56:31
1:55:26
1137
Stefan Mertens
Tilburg
1:56:32
1:55:39
1138
Wouter van Dokkum
1:56:34
1:51:22
1139
Bernard Wulfse
Culemborg
1:56:35
1:51:32
1140
Berry van Nieuwkerk
Kampen
1:56:37
1:52:31
1141
Alain van Rooij
Amsterdam
1:56:37
1:54:30
1142
Peter Roskam
Sliedrecht
1:56:38
1:51:27
1143
Fred Blijs
Amsterdam
1:56:38
1:53:01
1144
Edgar Willems
Utrecht
1:56:38
1:51:26
1145
Fred Vermeij
Reeuwijk
1:56:39
1:54:40
1146
Wessel Spoelder
Utrecht
1:56:41
1:50:36
1147
Bas van Etten
Utrecht
1:56:42
1:53:55
1148
Wilfred Zwarts
Tiel
1:56:43
1:54:01
1149
Mels Vleugel
Gameren
1:56:47
1:52:07
1150
Oebele Brouwer
Bunnik
1:56:48
1:50:08
1151
Alco van Engen
Loenersloot
1:56:49
1:53:18
1152
Henny Steneker
Apeldoorn
1:56:50
1:51:29
1153
Jurrian Hartveldt
's-Gravenhage
1:56:51
1:54:35
1154
Edwin Veldhuizen
Utrecht
1:56:53
1:49:42
1155
Bas Monster
Arnhem
1:56:53
1:50:13
1156
Bert van der Weij
Altis
1:56:54
1:51:19
1157
Oscar Noorlag
Amersfoort
1:56:59
1:53:14
1158
Henk Sevink
Leusden
1:57:00
1:51:04
1159
Ton van Veldhuijzen
Zeist
1:57:01
1:51:40
1160
Paul Heijmering
Hilversum
1:57:02
1:52:25
1161
Wout van Dronkelaar
Loopgroep PK
1:57:07
1:55:01
1162
Hans van der Wijngaard
Capelle aan den IJss
1:57:09
1:50:56
1163
Erik Hulzenbos
Utrecht
1:57:11
1:50:45
1164
Martijn Dallinga
Ede Gld
1:57:13
1:50:04
1165
Evert Wielsma
Utrecht
1:57:14
1:53:07
1166
Henk Kinds
Climax
1:57:16
1:55:45
1167
Rutwin Goris
Kortenhoef
1:57:18
1:53:13
1168
Wouter Matzinger
Haarlem
1:57:23
1:53:13
1169
André Rossen
Nieuwegein
1:57:24
1:56:40
1170
David Ehrhardt
Amsterdam
1:57:24
1:53:45
1171
Dirk van den Dijssel
Almere
1:57:26
1:54:53
1172
Arjan van Ruiten
Altis
1:57:28
1:57:13
1173
Jeroen Sengers
Phoenix
1:57:28
1:52:49
1174
Willem van Eden
Bilthoven
1:57:32
1:53:05
1175
Frodo de Valk
Triathlon
1:57:32
1:55:17
1176
Arjen Putker
Utrecht
1:57:33
1:51:45
1177
Martin van Eijndthoven
Hoofddorp
1:57:33
1:52:13
1178
Peter van der Linden
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:57:33
1:52:41
1179
Eric Payens
Utrecht
1:57:35
1:56:05
1180
Arnold van Maurik
Atverni
1:57:36
1:53:37
1181
Frans Oppelaar
IJsselstein Ut
1:57:40
1:56:44
1182
Maxim Visser
Bilthoven
1:57:41
1:51:24
1183
Nils van Schaik
Nieuwegein
1:57:41
1:56:29
1184
Pieter Vriens
Hilvarenbeek
1:57:41
1:53:16
1185
Arjen Altena
Zeist
1:57:41
1:53:21
1186
Maarten Delgijer
Nijmegen
1:57:42
1:52:38
1187
Joop Fiers
Soest
1:57:42
1:54:48
1188
Jan Helwig
Pijnenburg
1:57:43
1:54:48
1189
Arjan Jonkers
Nieuwegein
1:57:45
1:55:13
1190
Robert Kleinknecht
Utrecht
1:57:45
1:51:16
1191
Pieter van den Hurk
Veghel
1:57:46
1:56:37
1192
Reinier van de Vrie
Utrecht
1:57:47
1:52:25
1193
Nathalie Punt
Amsterdam
1:57:47
1:52:30
1194
Danie Brommert
Maastricht
1:57:49
1:52:31
1195
Adrie de Leu
avVN
1:57:51
1:54:26
1196
Bas Meeuwissen
De Meern
1:57:53
1:54:36
1197
Siarhei Uzunbajakau
Utrecht
1:57:53
1:55:01
1198
James ter Beek
Leiden
1:57:57
1:52:46
1199
Jordy Kramer
De Bilt
1:57:57
1:50:44
1200
Anko Marringa
Altis
1:57:59
1:56:08
1201
Maarten van Soest
Maarssen
1:58:01
1:52:23
1202
Frank van der Linden
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:58:01
1:53:50
1203
Marcel van Schagen
Amsterdam
1:58:02
1:53:30
1204
Ron Hofstede
Den Dolder
1:58:03
1:57:18
1205
Sander van der Stoep
IJsselstein Ut
1:58:03
1:55:25
1206
Rik de Weerd
Barneveld
1:58:03
1:51:49
1207
Pieter Ruijssenaars
Amsterdam
1:58:05
1:51:36
1208
Peter van Andel
Utrecht
1:58:07
1:55:56
1209
Jan Haas
Markelo
1:58:07
1:57:50
1210
Robbie van Mourik
Bunnik
1:58:08
1:53:57
1211
Susanne Hafkamp
Utrecht
1:58:08
1:54:05
1212
Michael Jacobs
Utrecht
1:58:08
1:54:35
1213
Gerrit van 't Veld
Houten
1:58:10
1:56:46
1214
Alexandra van den Broe
Utrecht
1:58:11
1:55:08
1215
Jan Engberts
Utrecht
1:58:11
1:57:47
1216
Boris Zalm
Barendrecht
1:58:15
1:56:46
1217
Mathijs Brantjes
Bunnik
1:58:16
1:55:25
1218
Jan Brinkers
Dutch Runners Basic
1:58:17
1:52:49
1219
Rob van Belkum
's-Hertogenbosch
1:58:20
1:51:43
1220
Gijs Verschuuren
Utrecht
1:58:20
1:56:26
1221
Rob Merten
Dutch Runners Gold
1:58:21
1:56:24
1222
Ronald Jordans
Bunnik
1:58:23
1:55:57
1223
Jerry Weldam
De Meern
1:58:24
1:55:00
1224
Jan Gerrit Geurt Jonke
Utrecht
1:58:27
1:55:20
1225
Frans van Zweden
Haarlem
1:58:27
1:52:38
1226
Haos de Klein
Enschede
1:58:29
1:55:02
1227
Joost Beuving
Amsterdam
1:58:29
1:57:49
1228
Patrick Grosze Nipper
Zandvoort
1:58:30
1:51:56
1229
Jeremy Schrijver
Meerkerk
1:58:31
1:53:02
1230
Robert de Graaf
Soesterberg
1:58:32
1:54:17
1231
Eelke Lemmens
Utrecht
1:58:32
1:56:43
1232
Tjebbe Loonstra
Soest
1:58:35
1:56:28
1233
Nico Boom
Woerden
1:58:35
1:55:20
1234
Danny de Vreede
Utrecht
1:58:37
1:54:01
1235
Hendrik Kroeze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:58:37
1:51:44
1236
Bert van Rooijen
De Meern
1:58:39
1:56:30
1237
Gijsbertus Grootendors
Nieuwegein
1:58:40
1:54:09
1238
Bert van de Kooij
Utrecht
1:58:41
1:52:15
1239
Jan Muijs
Putten
1:58:41
1:57:15
1240
Jeroen van Breda
Utrecht
1:58:46
1:54:33
1241
Jacques Hazelzet
Utrecht
1:58:48
1:53:34
1242
Harrie Sollie
Bilthoven
1:58:49
1:54:38
1243
Stef Verheul
Vleuten
1:58:50
1:56:41
1244
Piet Verlaan
Trecho
1:58:50
1:56:41
1245
Jakko Roetman
Hilversum
1:58:50
1:53:23
1246
Richard Hagedoorn
Nieuwegein
1:58:51
1:55:39
1247
Rene van de Beek
Houten
1:58:52
1:55:58
1248
Alexander Gerris
Utrecht
1:58:53
1:53:06
1249
Klaas de Gier
IJsselstein Ut
1:58:54
1:54:22
1250
Paul van Horn
Assendelft
1:58:54
1:57:12
1251
Ron de Jong
Castricum
1:58:54
1:53:41
1252
Eelco Kuijpers
Drunen
1:58:56
1:53:40
1253
Mitchel Lensink
Bunnik
1:58:56
1:55:46
1254
Ernst Berger
's-Gravenhage
1:58:57
1:56:54
1255
Martin Meijers
Utrecht
1:59:00
1:52:30
1256
Rob Hoeben
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:59:02
1:57:52
1257
Leander Buisman
Rotterdam
1:59:03
1:51:54
1258
Joost Eijkelboom
Barendrecht
1:59:03
1:56:47
1259
Bopp van Dessel
Brielle
1:59:03
1:55:02
1260
Jan Wiebe Ottink
Vleuten
1:59:04
1:57:24
1261
Pepijn Elshof
Rhenen
1:59:05
1:54:18
1262
Lennard Ekelmans
Nieuwegein
1:59:06
1:55:34
1263
Patrick Verhoef
Utrecht
1:59:06
1:53:15
1264
Dennis Post
Maarssen
1:59:06
1:56:47
1265
Sander Pouw
Harmelen
1:59:07
1:58:02
1266
Peter Schot
Oss '78
1:59:08
1:55:54
1267
Ronald Fugers
Hilversum
1:59:10
1:57:22
1268
Johan Raemaekers
Nederweert
1:59:10
1:56:44
1269
Clayton Lasten
Utrecht
1:59:10
1:53:38
1270
Eric Hoogstede
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:59:14
1:54:22
1271
Robbert Homburg
Utrecht
1:59:14
1:57:16
1272
Pieter Martens
Houten
1:59:15
1:56:23
1273
André Romeijn
Rotterdam
1:59:16
1:55:44
1274
Michel Groen in 't Wou
Atverni
1:59:17
1:55:16
1275
Foeke Booy
Houten
1:59:18
1:58:24
1276
Dirk de Gelder
Amsterdam
1:59:18
1:54:23
1277
Niels Kersten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:59:23
1:55:29
1278
Meindert Witvliet
Utrecht
1:59:26
1:56:29
1279
Axel Groothuis
Utrecht
1:59:27
1:52:27
1280
Jelte Hoving
Almere
1:59:27
1:58:06
1281
Jeroen van den Berg
Odijk
1:59:31
1:57:35
1282
Gerard Janssen
Utrecht
1:59:33
1:55:31
1283
Nuno Rodrigues
Utrecht
1:59:33
1:55:38
1284
Han Karsemeijer
GAC Hilversum
1:59:34
1:54:33
1285
Ton Steegers
's-Gravenhage
1:59:34
1:53:33
1286
Jeroen Kaldenhoven
Delft
1:59:34
1:53:33
1287
Andrew Zeelte
Amsterdam
1:59:35
1:57:27
1288
Willem van Zijl
Amsterdam
1:59:35
1:56:27
1289
Edwin de Voer
Soest
1:59:36
1:57:28
1290
Frank Menke
Utrecht
1:59:38
1:54:04
1291
Pieter Winden
Soest
1:59:41
1:59:33
1292
Maarten Constant
Utrecht
1:59:42
1:53:52
1293
Peter Manten
Westbroek
1:59:42
1:58:34
1294
Jelle Roos
Utrecht
1:59:43
1:54:10
1295
Jan Paul van Heemskerc
Hilversum
1:59:44
1:55:21
1296
Lennart Scherp
Delft
1:59:45
1:57:56
1297
Guido van den Belt
Harderwijk
1:59:46
1:53:15
1298
Kees van der Zande
Nieuwegein
1:59:46
1:55:26
1299
Arie Kroes
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:59:47
1:56:06
1300
Olaf Mulder
Harderwijk
1:59:48
1:57:38
1301
John Slootroad
Voorburg
1:59:48
1:54:02
1302
Johan van der Weijden
Dordrecht
1:59:48
1:57:32
1303
Ger Beeren
Helmond
1:59:48
1:59:01
1304
Sebastiaan van der Vin
Amersfoort
1:59:50
1:54:04
1305
M van Rossum
Helmond
1:59:50
1:56:39
1306
Arjan ter Maat
Ede Gld
1:59:50
1:54:26
1307
Laurent Joosen
Utrecht
1:59:51
1:57:02
1308
Jan van Kuijk
Vught
1:59:53
1:53:10
1309
Sjoerd van der Steen
Santpoort-Noord
1:59:55
1:58:30
1310
Thijs De Jong
Utrecht
1:59:57
1:52:55
1311
Gerrit van Ginkel
De Liemers
1:59:58
1:55:00
1312
Stijn Blaauw
Tricht
1:59:59
1:54:36
1313
Harry Radix
Maarssen
1:59:59
1:55:43
1314
Eric de Visser
Domburg
2:00:00
1:53:48
1315
Ronkie Van der Maarel
Utrecht
2:00:02
1:55:51
1316
Dirk van der Lee
Nieuwegein
2:00:03
1:55:51
1317
Michael van Kessel
Utrecht
2:00:04
1:56:52
1318
Heimen Van Kooten
Loopschool Wim Akker
2:00:07
1:55:51
1319
Kom ten Wolde
Enschede
2:00:12
1:57:08
1320
Peet van den Berg
Zeist
2:00:12
1:54:37
1321
Hans de Vries
SAV
2:00:16
1:57:17
1322
Arjen Feddema
IJsselstein Ut
2:00:18
1:57:40
1323
Arjen Schotanus
Atverni
2:00:20
1:54:53
1324
Frank van Egmond
Zeist
2:00:22
1:57:35
1325
Rudy de Heer
Amersfoort
2:00:23
1:58:47
1326
Wim Veenink
Bunnik
2:00:23
1:57:41
1327
Rene Veldhuizen
Bunnik
2:00:24
1:54:39
1328
Jelle Roks
Rhenen
2:00:25
1:55:45
1329
Mark van Ooijen
Geldermalsen
2:00:25
1:55:47
1330
Elgert Verhoef
Utrecht
2:00:25
1:55:26
1331
Geert Brouwer
Gouda
2:00:26
2:00:11
1332
Jasper Kleinbussink
Zoelmond
2:00:28
1:56:31
1333
Klaas Regts
AAV '36
2:00:29
1:54:08
1334
David Haakman
Utrecht
2:00:30
1:53:36
1335
Jeroen Claessen
Nijmegen
2:00:30
1:53:21
1336
Dennis Gruijs
Hilversum
2:00:35
1:55:17
1337
Thomas Weyn
Utrecht
2:00:37
1:53:41
1338
Ellen van den Berg
Veenendaal
2:00:38
2:00:13
1339
Hans Collijn
Gronsveld
2:00:40
1:58:41
1340
Frits van Dijk
Altis
2:00:41
1:55:09
1341
Sjaak Collijn
Utrecht
2:00:41
1:58:43
1342
Nelleke van den Berg
Soest
2:00:45
1:59:01
1343
Bariki Lobulie
Utrecht
2:00:46
1:54:03
1344
Harmen Snoeijs
's-Hertogenbosch
2:00:47
1:58:34
1345
Ronald-Henk Ritsma
Breukelen Ut
2:00:47
1:58:53
1346
Rogier Determann
Amsterdam
2:00:51
1:56:17
1347
Piet van Kesteren
Veenendaal
2:00:52
1:56:14
1348
Ed Verheul
Nieuwegein
2:00:57
1:56:46
1349
Arjan van der Velde
Dutch Runners Basic
2:00:57
1:55:06
1350
Jos Jelier
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:00:58
1:56:07
1351
Ron Bakker
Den Dolder
2:00:58
1:59:26
1352
Charles Hartman
Amsterdam
2:01:00
1:57:03
1353
Dirk de Rooij
Ochten
2:01:00
1:54:50
1354
Hans-Peter van Os
Almere
2:01:00
1:59:13
1355
Yaron Mertens
Bunnik
2:01:02
1:59:17
1356
Kees van Ooy
Trecho
2:01:03
1:56:47
1357
Dick Duit
Fit
2:01:05
1:56:29
1358
Bob van Hasselt
Doorwerth
2:01:05
1:57:21
1359
Ingmar Rydell
Utrecht
2:01:07
1:56:32
1360
Hans van Someren Greve
Utrecht
2:01:07
1:54:38
1361
Arjen Bouma
Leiden
2:01:08
1:58:56
1362
Alexandre Meijer
De Meern
2:01:11
2:00:53
1363
Jesse van den Akker
Utrecht
2:01:12
1:55:32
1364
Jos Struijs
Zundert
2:01:15
1:57:52
1365
Maarten Kuijsten
Veenendaal
2:01:17
1:56:42
1366
Eric Verhoeven
Atverni
2:01:18
2:00:05
1367
Herald Hofmeijer
Bussum
2:01:19
1:56:12
1368
Leo Oosterveen
Dutch Runners Gold
2:01:23
2:00:15
1369
Rob Beijersbergen
Baarn
2:01:24
2:00:50
1370
Robin Smit
Hoofddorp
2:01:27
1:55:53
1371
Harrie de Heer
Maarssen
2:01:28
1:57:01
1372
Eylard Harmsen
De Meern
2:01:28
1:56:42
1373
Timo Ter Meer
Utrecht
2:01:30
1:56:26
1374
Michel van Miltenburg
Houten
2:01:31
1:56:27
1375
Bram van den Helder
Woerden
2:01:32
1:55:35
1376
Erwin Potters
Utrecht
2:01:32
1:55:36
1377
Alex de Groot
Oudewater
2:01:33
1:54:53
1378
Ruben Boerhof
Amersfoort
2:01:34
1:55:39
1379
Xander van der Wulp
Utrecht
2:01:35
1:55:26
1380
Danny van Rossum
De Meern
2:01:35
1:55:31
1381
Egbert Braaksma
Zeist
2:01:38
1:56:15
1382
Frank van Herwaarden
Utrecht
2:01:39
1:56:32
1383
Jan Derckx
Amersfoort
2:01:40
1:57:37
1384
Maarten van der Stoep
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
2:01:41
1:59:04
1385
Dennis Slinger
Woerden
2:01:41
1:57:14
1386
Erik Hendriks
Utrecht
2:01:44
1:59:10
1387
Ward van Keep
Maarssen
2:01:47
2:00:17
1388
Paul Minjon
Utrecht
2:01:47
1:56:58
1389
Ruud Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:01:48
2:00:58
1390
Jos Gebbinck
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:01:49
1:58:21
1391
Henri Aerts
Gronsveld
2:01:50
1:59:53
1392
Jan Feenstra
Utrecht
2:01:51
1:57:40
1393
Rinie Groeneveld
Veenendaal
2:01:51
1:57:16
1394
Danielle Mc caloe
Amsterdam
2:01:52
1:57:23
1395
Anton Modderman
Assen
2:01:52
1:56:56
1396
Heems Heemskerk
De Meern
2:01:53
1:54:52
1397
Frank van Wijk
Atverni
2:01:55
2:00:55
1398
Ruud Kaitjily
Ankeveen
2:01:56
1:57:31
1399
Klaas Laan
Amsterdam
2:01:56
1:58:29
1400
Bas Rasker
Bilthoven
2:01:56
1:58:29
1401
Jean-Paul de Vries
Vianen Ut
2:01:56
2:00:06
1402
Jason Young
Utrecht
2:01:59
1:56:18
1403
Oscar Havekes
Nieuwegein
2:01:59
1:58:01
1404
Paul Nout
Utrecht
2:02:03
1:56:40
1405
Peter van Velzen
Almere
2:02:05
1:58:47
1406
Dennis van Dasler
Harderwijk
2:02:05
1:55:57
1407
Steeph Custers
Zeist
2:02:06
1:55:43
1408
Arjo Meijrink
OSM '75
2:02:08
1:56:45
1409
Rudi Wakelkamp
Nieuwegein
2:02:09
1:57:53
1410
Jasper de Wit
Utrecht
2:02:09
1:55:13
1411
Jeroen te Wierik
Utrecht
2:02:09
1:55:13
1412
Arjan Verveen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:10
1:55:17
1413
Peter van der Sluijs
Atverni
2:02:11
1:59:42
1414
Joost van Galen
Zaandam
2:02:11
1:58:07
1415
Dennis Keizer
Amsterdam
2:02:13
1:58:51
1416
Roderick Jongerius
De Bilt
2:02:13
1:59:58
1417
Chris Vos
Leersum
2:02:15
1:59:04
1418
Jeroen van der Weegen
Velp Gld
2:02:16
1:57:43
1419
Edwin Janssen
Nijmegen
2:02:16
1:55:39
1420
Sam Muller
Rotterdam
2:02:18
1:55:27
1421
Armando van Donselaar
Leersum
2:02:19
1:59:45
1422
Joshua Touati
Amstelveen
2:02:20
2:00:42
1423
Hans van Wijk
Odijk
2:02:22
1:55:48
1424
Jordy Meijer
Zeist
2:02:24
1:59:54
1425
Bas Verhoeks
Zaltbommel
2:02:28
1:59:45
1426
Jeroen Loman
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:02:31
2:01:50
1427
Marc Loman
Running AP
2:02:31
2:01:50
1428
Bas van Oorschot
Nieuwegein
2:02:32
1:55:44
1429
David Clarisse
Haarlem
2:02:33
1:58:37
1430
Arie den Oudsten
Bunnik
2:02:34
1:59:17
1431
Mik Borsten
Amsterdam
2:02:36
1:58:38
1432
Karel Terwel
Rotterdam
2:02:36
2:01:25
1433
Frank Oddens
's-Gravenhage
2:02:37
2:01:42
1434
Rien Nijsse
Nieuwegein
2:02:42
1:59:39
1435
Jose Mogollon
Utrecht
2:02:46
1:55:40
1436
Henk Schreurs
Deventer
2:02:48
1:56:25
1437
Marius Noordam
Utrecht
2:02:48
1:57:04
1438
Bob van Nuland
Utrecht
2:02:49
1:57:48
1439
Holger Drechsler
Utrecht
2:02:50
1:59:05
1440
Joost Mulders
De Bilt
2:02:53
1:56:25
1441
Rabindra Bajracharya
Altis
2:02:55
1:57:23
1442
Hans van Zuijdam
Geldermalsen
2:02:57
2:00:09
1443
Len Tibben
Utrecht
2:03:05
1:57:49
1444
Roderik Rosenbaum
Bunnik
2:03:06
2:01:04
1445
Arthur Izeboud
2:03:13
1:58:05
1446
Rogier Bos
Utrecht
2:03:16
2:01:43
1447
Nico Vedder
Amersfoort
2:03:17
1:58:53
1448
Bart Mantel
Amsterdam
2:03:20
1:56:58
1449
Martin Groot
Westbroek
2:03:22
2:02:14
1450
Peter van der Wulp
Bilthoven
2:03:22
1:56:06
1451
Bartho Egberink
De Meern
2:03:23
1:58:37
1452
Rodger Hulsebos
Veluwe
2:03:27
1:57:07
1453
Ronald Pot
Halfweg Nh
2:03:30
1:57:46
1454
Jaap Lutz
Houten
2:03:32
1:57:01
1455
Arco Heijn
Veenendaal
2:03:33
1:58:25
1456
Joep Holten
Utrecht
2:03:35
2:00:37
1457
Erik van der Gaag
Dutch Runners Gold
2:03:36
1:58:24
1458
Thimo Kuhr
Utrecht
2:03:47
1:57:00
1459
Theo van Erp
Vught
2:03:48
1:57:03
1460
Dirk-Jan van den Berg
De Spartaan
2:03:52
2:00:25
1461
Rob van Tergouw
Utrecht
2:03:53
1:58:17
1462
Reinoud Waterreus
Utrecht
2:03:53
1:59:33
1463
Martijn Smit
Utrecht
2:03:55
1:57:17
1464
Chad Nauman
Ens
2:03:55
1:57:14
1465
Arthur van Rooyen
Woerden
2:03:56
2:00:03
1466
Anton Heitzman
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:03:58
2:02:58
1467
Marcel Houtman
Amsterdam
2:04:00
2:00:33
1468
Stef Engels
Delft
2:04:01
2:00:21
1469
Wim van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
2:04:01
1:59:15
1470
Chris van den Boom
Geldrop
2:04:03
1:58:38
1471
Marc Rademaker
Utrecht
2:04:04
1:58:30
1472
Anton Belt
Soest
2:04:05
2:03:46
1473
Peter Vos
Zeist
2:04:06
1:57:01
1474
Sander Vonk
Utrecht
2:04:07
1:57:01
1475
Paul van Rijn
Houten
2:04:08
2:00:50
1476
Frans Roos
Oegstgeest
2:04:11
2:01:11
1477
Steef Baeten
Rotterdam
2:04:11
1:57:04
1478
André Batenburg
Dutch Runners Basic
2:04:11
2:03:06
1479
Gerjan Emsbroek
Houten
2:04:15
1:58:54
1480
Melvin Uittenbogert
De Meern
2:04:18
2:01:45
1481
Joost Satink
Vleuten
2:04:19
1:58:14
1482
Stephan Verveen
Utrecht
2:04:19
1:57:25
1483
Peter Knollema
Dutch Runners Basic
2:04:23
2:00:13
1484
Leen van Vliet
Moordrecht
2:04:26
1:58:36
1485
Henri Steerneman
Veenendaal
2:04:30
1:58:41
1486
Kees de Jong
Houten
2:04:31
1:58:20
1487
Leo van de Langkruis
's-Gravenhage
2:04:32
2:03:38
1488
Guy Elran
Dutch Runners Basic
2:04:33
1:58:08
1489
Koos Besseling
Utrecht
2:04:37
1:57:33
1490
Knut Johannessen
Utrecht
2:04:39
1:57:39
1491
Henri van Middelaar
Woerden
2:04:39
2:00:47
1492
Stefan Blankestijn
Utrecht
2:04:40
1:59:44
1493
Jeroen Overbosch
Utrecht
2:04:42
1:57:38
1494
Djaja Ottenhof
Amsterdam
2:04:44
1:57:40
1495
Peter Friederichs
Budel
2:04:46
2:01:25
1496
David Karels
Utrecht
2:04:51
1:59:02
1497
Chris Grolleman
Utrecht
2:04:54
1:58:58
1498
Wim Manshande
Lionitas
2:04:56
2:02:01
1499
Geert-Jan Uijtdewillig
Eindhoven
2:04:56
2:01:58
1500
Edward Burgers
's-Gravenhage
2:04:56
2:01:09
1501
Edwin Stelling
Krommenie
2:05:01
2:01:13
1502
Kenneth Hansberry
Amstelveen
2:05:02
1:58:03
1503
Len Roza
Utrecht
2:05:05
1:59:11
1504
Matthijs Kruis
Utrecht
2:05:07
2:03:26
1505
Mark Mulder
Vleuten
2:05:14
1:59:58
1506
Jacco Hillenaar
Utrecht
2:05:16
2:02:14
1507
Dion Dorrestijn
Utrecht
2:05:17
2:01:27
1508
Michel de Valk
Gorinchem
2:05:19
2:03:48
1509
Pe Elsendoorn
Utrecht
2:05:20
2:03:10
1510
Marcel Jonkers
Haarlem
2:05:24
2:00:31
1511
Jaap Hamerling
Nieuwegein
2:05:24
2:00:18
1512
Nick van den Heuvel
Arnhem
2:05:25
2:02:17
1513
Demy Radstaat
Ede Gld
2:05:26
1:59:03
1514
Marijn Ostermann
Culemborg
2:05:30
2:02:08
1515
Marcel van Zoelen
Culemborg
2:05:31
2:00:22
1516
Karel Chambille
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:05:32
2:04:35
1517
Arjan Vissers
Utrecht
2:05:33
2:01:44
1518
Erik Achterberg
De Meern
2:05:33
2:02:58
1519
Paul van der Steur
Utrecht
2:05:35
2:01:15
1520
Patrick van der Torre
Utrecht
2:05:38
1:59:14
1521
Martijn Mark
Uitgeest
2:05:41
2:04:45
1522
Rene Roosen
Zoetermeer
2:05:42
2:03:15
1523
Willem Rens
Hazerswoude-Dorp
2:05:42
2:03:15
1524
Koen Dingemans
Utrecht
2:05:43
1:59:00
1525
Hans Verhoeff
Hilversum
2:05:45
1:58:42
1526
Meindert Witvliet
Utrecht
2:05:47
2:02:51
1527
W J F Hermans
Utrecht
2:05:48
2:02:02
1528
Rutger de Vos
Utrecht
2:05:53
2:00:09
1529
Harry de Vries
Dutch Runners Gold
2:05:54
2:04:10
1530
Eugene Marchal
Culemborg
2:05:55
2:04:11
1531
Ronald van der Made
AAA
2:05:57
2:00:29
1532
Ben Hartman
Woerden
2:05:58
2:01:13
1533
Piet Spruyt
Aalsmeer
2:05:59
2:00:08
1534
Marco Cianferoni
Utrecht
2:05:59
2:03:33
1535
Anton Ton
Maarssen
2:06:00
2:00:15
1536
Remco Kok
Amersfoort
2:06:00
2:02:26
1537
Thomas Houdijk
Utrecht
2:06:07
2:01:09
1538
Willem van der Linden
Breda
2:06:07
2:01:09
1539
Michel Storsbergen
Rhoon
2:06:07
2:06:07
1540
Christiaan Driessen
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:06:08
2:06:07
1541
Marco Tankink
Utrecht
2:06:09
1:59:41
1542
Rob Niessen
Gouda
2:06:10
2:01:30
1543
Roland Sturkenboom
Voorschoten
2:06:14
2:03:43
1544
Wim Boon
Lopik
2:06:14
2:04:22
1545
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
2:06:15
2:04:57
1546
Luigi Scioni
IJmuiden
2:06:15
2:04:58
1547
John Verbeek
Utrecht
2:06:18
2:04:59
1548
Jeroen Segaar
Leiden
2:06:19
2:02:27
1549
Ivo Nota
Utrecht
2:06:20
2:00:12
1550
Matthijs Jonker
Assen
2:06:24
2:00:24
1551
Foad Karimi
Zeist
2:06:25
2:02:21
1552
Winelis Kavelaars
Pijnacker
2:06:29
2:03:38
1553
Richard Burgemeester
Maarssen
2:06:29
2:02:16
1554
Ruben Velders
Nieuwegein
2:06:30
2:02:15
1555
Henk van Veelen
Maartensdijk
2:06:33
1:59:14
1556
Patrick de Groot
Utrecht
2:06:35
2:03:43
1557
Frank van Opijnen
Altis
2:06:41
2:03:38
1558
Randolf Paling
Zeist
2:06:42
1:59:55
1559
Niels Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:06:43
2:01:02
1560
Jos Bleijenberg
Maarn
2:06:45
2:05:22
1561
Raymond de Ridder
Utrecht
2:06:46
2:00:42
1562
Leon Lindenhoff
Rotterdam
2:06:47
2:03:57
1563
Barry Rosema
Purmerend
2:06:53
2:03:23
1564
Peter van Leusden
Almere
2:06:54
2:03:19
1565
Frans Bruijstens
Asten
2:06:55
2:00:50
1566
Rene van der Rijst
Utrecht
2:06:57
2:01:28
1567
Marc van Beerendonk
Bunnik
2:06:58
2:04:52
1568
Niels Ploeg
Doorwerth
2:07:00
2:04:35
1569
Eric Vos
Den Dolder
2:07:04
2:00:19
1570
Niels Huijsmans
Utrecht
2:07:04
2:03:45
1571
Jan Rodenburg
AV Houten
2:07:06
2:06:48
1572
Fabian Kleijne
De Meern
2:07:06
2:00:49
1573
Martijn Kemp
Woerden
2:07:09
2:04:40
1574
Jordy Lahr
Utrecht
2:07:18
2:04:04
1575
Casper Companjen
Utrecht
2:07:21
2:02:33
1576
Benno De Vries
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:07:27
2:06:09
1577
Bart Stoelwinder
Gorredijk
2:07:28
2:06:42
1578
Dennis Diederix
Utrecht
2:07:29
2:00:26
1579
Albert Elsenaar
Veenendaal
2:07:30
2:03:21
1580
Hans Boom
Maarssen
2:07:30
2:02:53
1581
Erik Kruijff
Utrecht
2:07:32
2:02:25
1582
Robert Segers
Utrecht
2:07:37
2:00:55
1583
Christan van Mook
Lith
2:07:42
2:06:33
1584
Paul Visser
Culemborg
2:07:42
2:02:25
1585
Cor van der Sluis
Utrecht
2:07:45
2:06:43
1586
Marko Hazelhekke
Heeten
2:07:45
2:02:06
1587
Nick de Mink
Bunnik
2:07:49
2:04:55
1588
Jurrien Zielman
Triathlon
2:07:50
2:06:26
1589
Holger Totzke
Rotterdam
2:07:58
2:04:14
1590
Marijn Sprokkereef
Utrecht
2:08:03
2:01:13
1591
Nico Kramer
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:08:08
2:07:29
1592
Bart van Zaalen
Delft
2:08:08
2:07:36
1593
Jorg Nijenhuis
Utrecht
2:08:10
2:03:09
1594
Rik Boonstra
Utrecht
2:08:13
2:02:08
1595
Niek de Vente
Amersfoort
2:08:20
2:05:10
1596
Pascal de Groot
Nijmegen
2:08:24
2:01:57
1597
Sieuwerd Ermerins
Utrecht
2:08:24
2:02:14
1598
Jan Albert Hofstede
Everdingen
2:08:25
2:05:38
1599
Bert de Ruiter
Amersfoort
2:08:27
2:04:10
1600
Eric van Schaick
Vleuten
2:08:28
2:05:13
1601
Willem Berdenis van Be
Bilthoven
2:08:30
2:02:13
1602
Erik van Kerkhoff
Utrecht
2:08:35
2:02:01
1603
Thomas van Tergouw
Odijk
2:08:36
2:02:02
1604
Ewout Raap
Utrecht
2:08:49
2:01:50
1605
Onno Postmus
Utrecht
2:09:03
2:02:06
1606
Mark Timmerman
Amersfoort
2:09:05
2:05:28
1607
Remco van den Brink
Tienhoven Ut
2:09:10
2:04:23
1608
Kees Bruins Slot
Houten
2:09:13
2:02:30
1609
Peter Jellema
Bunnik
2:09:13
2:07:14
1610
Mark de Bos
Amsterdam
2:09:15
2:04:23
1611
Kees Buurmans
Amsterdam
2:09:15
2:02:13
1612
Koenraad Jansen
Ede Gld
2:09:16
2:04:54
1613
Henk Haverkort
Coevorden
2:09:19
2:08:40
1614
Anton Pluim
Nijkerk Gld
2:09:25
2:02:47
1615
Pascal de Bruijn
Bunnik
2:09:26
2:02:41
1616
Charl Janga
Heerhugowaard
2:09:31
2:03:09
1617
Rob Verkerk
Utrecht
2:09:33
2:08:36
1618
Hans van Doorn
Leiden
2:09:33
2:05:47
1619
Diana van den Boog
Utrecht
2:09:33
2:08:35
1620
Bertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:09:36
2:05:37
1621
Frank Smit
Utrecht
2:09:40
2:05:30
1622
Adri Noels
De Meern
2:09:40
2:05:13
1623
Michiel van Straaten
AAA
2:09:41
2:03:48
1624
Marc Potters
De Meern
2:09:46
2:03:41
1625
Ramesh P Shrestha
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:09:51
2:05:00
1626
Michel van Zutphen
IJsselstein Ut
2:09:53
2:05:04
1627
Gert-Jan Peddemors
Utrecht
2:09:54
2:03:45
1628
Armin de Klerk
Utrecht
2:09:56
2:06:04
1629
Jarno Bakker
Amsterdam
2:10:00
2:04:43
1630
Justin Post
Amstelveen
2:10:02
2:07:43
1631
Rob Dekker
Haarlem
2:10:03
2:05:24
1632
Bouke Jan Visser
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:10:06
2:05:36
1633
Sico Poortvliet
Middelburg
2:10:15
2:04:02
1634
Ronald van Denderen
Spijk gem Lingewaal
2:10:15
2:04:55
1635
Rob van Lier
Vught
2:10:17
2:03:21
1636
Manuel Reulink
Ulft
2:10:19
2:03:14
1637
Eric Ligteringen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:10:19
2:09:26
1638
Floris Blankenberg
's-Gravenhage
2:10:22
2:09:00
1639
Mark Evenboer
Hooglanderveen
2:10:22
2:06:47
1640
Marc Wichman
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:10:28
2:05:08
1641
Bauke Keulen
Harderwijk
2:10:43
2:06:03
1642
Wouter Naber
Rotterdam
2:10:44
2:04:06
1643
Ronald Ammerlaan
Vianen Ut
2:10:46
2:10:12
1644
Rik Veenma
Groningen
2:10:55
2:05:15
1645
Daniel Bulthuis
Amsterdam
2:10:57
2:07:48
1646
Hielke Ytsma
Utrecht
2:11:01
2:04:32
1647
Peter Priester
Driehuis Nh
2:11:11
2:09:45
1648
Tommy Kruizinga
Zeist
2:11:13
4:58:37
1649
Leonard Geluk
Rotterdam
2:11:13
4:58:35
1650
Luuk Hekkenberg
Amsterdam
2:11:13
2:10:18
1651
Willem Bouman
Rotterdam
2:11:19
2:05:24
1652
Dennis van der Greef
Vianen Ut
2:11:20
2:10:45
1653
Simon Lambrechtsen
Amerongen
2:11:24
2:07:23
1654
Martin IJlst
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:11:24
2:06:43
1655
John van Ee
Dutch Runners Basic
2:11:28
2:07:03
1656
Eric Lugtigheid
Zeist
2:11:30
2:08:03
1657
Rogier Adelaar
Utrecht
2:11:31
2:05:44
1658
Jeroen Kriele
Vleuten
2:11:32
2:05:53
1659
Dirk Hoogeveen
Haarlem
2:11:32
2:09:29
1660
Remco van 't Riet
Utrecht
2:11:37
2:10:08
1661
Said Jalalzadeh
Hoofddorp
2:11:38
2:09:48
1662
Gerben-Jan de Vries
Utrecht
2:11:42
2:10:23
1663
Jeroen de Kruyff
De Bilt
2:11:45
2:07:59
1664
Mathijs van Ledden
Sommelsdijk
2:11:45
2:10:30
1665
Gerard van den Berg
Utrecht
2:11:46
2:06:10
1666
Jesuis Vera Vera
Utrecht
2:11:52
2:08:05
1667
Jordie Van Nieuwkerk
Nieuwegein
2:11:57
2:07:43
1668
Wytse Seijger
Utrecht
2:11:58
2:10:58
1669
Onno Leever
Utrecht
2:12:04
2:05:39
1670
Edwin Butter
Wormer
2:12:04
2:11:11
1671
Rik Verdenius
Amsterdam
2:12:05
2:08:02
1672
Hugo Bijl
Utrecht
2:12:06
2:06:46
1673
Frans van Dijke
Woerden
2:12:09
2:05:25
1674
Jonathan Ruijter
Utrecht
2:12:25
2:05:44
1675
Diek Slumers 12
Wassenaar
2:12:35
2:06:24
1676
Léon van Dun
Beesd
2:12:37
2:08:41
1677
Eli Brenner
Utrecht
2:12:41
2:06:07
1678
Julliette Brenner
Groningen
2:12:41
2:06:08
1679
Thierry van Dessel
Oisterwijk
2:12:43
2:08:42
1680
Joko Prastowo
Nijkerk Gld
2:12:50
2:07:31
1681
Willem-Jan Hanegraaf
Ravenstein
2:13:00
2:09:05
1682
Jos Huethorst
Doetinchem
2:13:04
2:09:22
1683
Marco Meuleman
Amerongen
2:13:06
2:06:52
1684
Pim van Arend
Utrecht
2:13:10
2:11:30
1685
Rene van der Zanden
Houten
2:13:17
2:09:50
1686
Thijs Alberts
Utrecht
2:13:17
2:06:23
1687
Hendrik Spiering
Utrecht
2:13:21
2:08:34
1688
Thijs Engelman
Houten
2:13:24
2:11:02
1689
Koen Bolhuis
Houten
2:13:27
2:11:05
1690
Peter Dijksterhuis
Amersfoort
2:13:34
2:09:07
1691
Theo Wouters
Nieuwegein
2:13:36
2:09:23
1692
Jeroen Bakkenist
Almere
2:13:42
2:10:07
1693
Leon Mulkens
Sittard
2:13:48
2:09:11
1694
Ruben Hartmann
Doetinchem
2:13:52
2:07:00
1695
Ronald Derks
Utrecht
2:13:53
2:06:59
1696
Roy Plomp
Utrecht
2:13:53
2:07:00
1697
Paul Chaillet
Beusichem
2:13:56
2:09:59
1698
Frank Vennik
Utrecht
2:13:57
2:06:56
1699
Frans Roumen
Heerlen
2:14:07
2:10:14
1700
Bert Pieters
Altena Road Runners
2:14:10
2:09:14
1701
Gerard Lutz
Amsterdam
2:14:12
2:07:46
1702
Ralph van Schendel
Arnhem
2:14:13
2:07:46
1703
Jan Kreuk
Nieuw-Lekkerland
2:14:16
2:09:57
1704
Maarten Klip
Utrecht
2:14:17
2:09:43
1705
Jeroen van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
2:14:21
2:07:19
1706
Kazushige Kondo
Startbaan
2:14:24
2:11:51
1707
David Schild
Amersfoort
2:14:27
2:10:23
1708
Hans Burggraaff
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:14:36
2:09:26
1709
Sinan Besli
Utrecht
2:14:36
2:09:37
1710
Joost an Greve
Breda
2:14:41
2:12:22
1711
Ismail Besli
Utrecht
2:14:44
2:09:46
1712
Han Nipius
Houten
2:14:48
2:11:47
1713
Anton te Velde
Hoogland
2:14:52
2:12:36
1714
Joost van de Wiel
Bunnik
2:14:53
2:12:43
1715
Michel Rozengarden
De Meern
2:15:04
2:13:26
1716
Stefan Clermonts
Eindhoven
2:15:11
2:09:45
1717
Niels Caro
Utrecht
2:15:30
2:11:21
1718
Ronald Meijer
Weert
2:15:36
2:13:33
1719
Eveline van Ravenswaay
Veenendaal
2:15:55
2:09:39
1720
Huub Bosch
Nieuwegein
2:16:15
2:13:55
1721
Manno Notermans
Utrecht
2:16:19
2:09:38
1722
Claus van Santen
Houten
2:16:23
2:11:54
1723
Mark Peerdeman
Utrecht
2:16:26
2:09:59
1724
Maarten van Deursen
Zeist
2:16:27
2:14:20
1725
Marck Terlouw
Capelle aan den IJss
2:16:43
2:11:30
1726
Eric Dolmans
Utrecht
2:16:49
2:14:52
1727
Bas van Delft
Bunnik
2:16:50
2:14:55
1728
Antoon van den Boogaar
Utrecht
2:16:56
2:10:17
1729
Gerrit van Loo
Bunnik
2:17:12
2:15:11
1730
Ditte Vellema
Utrecht
2:17:13
2:10:49
1731
Chiel Wesseling
Houten
2:17:22
2:12:36
1732
Gerard Wessels
Trecho
2:17:23
2:13:07
1733
Timon Blok
Groenekan
2:17:29
2:11:50
1734
Harm van Engelia
Vught
2:17:37
2:10:41
1735
Ewout Kuijsten
Veenendaal
2:17:46
2:13:09
1736
Ferry Alkema
Amersfoort
2:17:51
2:13:46
1737
Henk Nuijen
Nijmeegse Funrunners
2:18:08
2:12:35
1738
Kees Arends
Breukelen Ut
2:18:27
2:13:44
1739
David Tammes
Amsterdam
2:18:34
2:12:33
1740
EO van der Steeo
Feanwalden
2:18:37
2:13:18
1741
Victor van Eekeren
Almere
2:18:38
2:14:19
1742
Ruben van der Weijden
Amersfoort
2:18:38
2:16:20
1743
Norbert de Jong
Alkmaar
2:18:39
2:13:17
1744
Marco de Jong
Houten
2:18:44
2:13:52
1745
Rik Onderdelinden
Hoogland
2:18:57
2:13:53
1746
Vincent Andriessen
Vleuten
2:18:58
2:13:50
1747
Steffan Wiersing
Groningen
2:19:13
2:17:25
1748
Erik Mulder
Utrecht
2:19:18
2:15:50
1749
Maarten de Graaf
Utrecht
2:19:59
2:17:41
1750
Jan-Dirk Banga
Bunnik
2:20:06
2:14:19
1751
Joost Hoekstra
Zeist
2:20:06
2:14:19
1752
Willem Luttikhuizen
Mijdrecht
2:20:10
2:14:15
1753
Marco Slootjes
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:20:11
2:14:53
1754
Hans Faaij
PAC
2:20:15
2:17:38
1755
Bep Rietveld
Utrecht
2:20:15
2:14:38
1756
Ton Epskamp
Amstelveen
2:20:17
2:14:08
1757
Mirtele Snabilie
Houten
2:20:22
2:18:43
1758
Kemal Sargin
Culemborg
2:20:33
2:14:09
1759
Mustafa Umut
Maarssen
2:20:33
2:14:09
1760
Paul Hoogstraten
Vleuten
2:20:34
2:18:32
1761
Martijn van der Peet
Tilburg
2:20:51
2:13:52
1762
Jurrjakob Dugge
Oldenburg
2:20:52
2:20:19
1763
Jochem van Unen
Vleuten
2:21:04
2:14:09
1764
Jan Karel
Utrecht
2:21:06
2:19:25
1765
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
2:21:17
2:18:15
1766
Pascal Maat
Naarden
2:21:17
2:14:22
1767
Chi Yung Chung
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:21:24
2:21:14
1768
Rob Otten
Groot-Ammers
2:21:25
2:17:58
1769
Richard Aarts
Woerden
2:21:36
2:18:04
1770
Harrie Geurtsen
De Meern
2:21:36
2:17:17
1771
Hens Ruegebrink
Bunnik
2:22:18
2:19:02
1772
Willem Heijdeman
Utrecht
2:22:18
2:16:09
1773
Rijk Vlaanderen
Goirle
2:22:34
2:21:00
1774
Andre Oostveen
Utrecht
2:23:37
2:17:41
1775
Ronald Brak
IJsselstein Ut
2:23:39
2:18:23
1776
Jan Bots
Utrecht
2:23:48
2:16:54
1777
Anton Gomersbach
Utrecht
2:23:52
2:21:58
1778
Hans de Jong
Eindhoven
2:24:00
2:19:19
1779
Guido Schrijnemaekers
Purmerend
2:24:38
2:22:08
1780
Stephan Hinneman
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:24:45
2:21:52
1781
Paul van Beurden
Son
2:24:47
2:21:54
1782
Frans Tip
Eindhoven
2:24:52
2:22:00
1783
Rob van der Heijden
Zoetermeer
2:24:55
2:24:51
1784
Paul Heijdel
Delft
2:25:42
2:19:10
1785
Eldert Stolk
Amstelveen
2:25:48
2:19:37
1786
Hennie van Ling
Utrecht
2:25:53
2:20:51
1787
Patrick van Meurs
Utrecht
2:25:54
2:21:13
1788
Casper Haarmans
Utrecht
2:26:07
2:21:49
1789
Ruud Leeuwin
Zeist
2:26:13
2:21:00
1790
Bertil van der Gun
Nieuwegein
2:27:10
2:20:19
1791
Erik Naaktgeboren
Utrecht
2:27:19
2:24:11
1792
Nick Regan
Utrecht
2:27:20
2:21:01
1793
Bert Prevaes
Dutch Runners Gold
2:27:29
2:22:10
1794
Henk Prevaes
Arnhem
2:27:29
2:22:10
1795
Pieter Visscher
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:27:29
2:21:38
1796
Ruben Gosman
Phoenix
2:27:30
2:20:36
1797
Edwin van Opzeeland
Bunnik
2:27:40
2:24:23
1798
Erik Ouwendijk
Utrecht
2:27:50
2:21:22
1799
Martin Kampman
Holten
2:28:59
2:21:52
1800
Cees Coenen
Sprint
2:29:19
2:23:37
1801
Frans van Rijthoven
Dutch Runners Gold
2:30:12
2:23:55
1802
Raoul Mulier
Almere
2:30:20
2:23:31
1803
Jac Jansen
Bemmel
2:30:20
2:25:01
1804
Krisnedaat Harkhoe
Rotterdam
2:30:30
2:23:44
1805
Kiran Coleman
Utrecht
2:30:34
2:24:34
1806
Hans Rijnbergen
Utrecht
2:32:24
2:26:46
1807
Arie Kelderman
Veenendaal
2:32:24
2:28:35
1808
Freddy Salakory
Culemborg
2:32:27
2:27:38
1809
Rome Rose Moussalem
Nieuwegein
2:32:29
2:26:56
1810
Willda Zitten
Nieuwegein
2:32:29
2:26:57
1811
Ruud Vos
IJsselstein Ut
2:32:47
2:26:05
1812
Balkan Akbulut
Utrecht
2:33:28
2:29:19
1813
Wim van Soest
Bunnik
2:34:38
2:31:58
1814
Rijk de Bie
Bunnik
2:37:51
2:34:33
1815
Fred Bottenberg
Ede Gld
2:38:01
2:36:10
1816
Jan Olink
Nieuwegein
2:39:08
2:36:06
VREC, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Boddeke-Vossepoe
Utrecht
1:27:25
1:27:21
2
Marieke Prince
Maasdam
1:29:59
1:29:17
3
Miriam Jansen
Den Dolder
1:38:45
1:36:42
4
Lieke van den Borne
Maarheeze
1:39:04
1:38:02
5
Marije Geurtsen
Utrecht
1:39:52
1:38:53
6
Nisha Alberts
Dutch Runners Basic
1:39:57
1:38:52
7
Brenda Raadschelders
Emmeloord
1:41:11
1:40:52
8
Monique van Groenestij
Utrecht
1:41:27
1:39:28
9
Elise Pepels
Utrecht
1:41:59
1:41:02
10
Sytske Weidema
Utrecht
1:42:43
1:42:26
11
Martine van Aalst
Utrecht
1:43:45
1:40:52
12
Marleen de Bruijn
Amsterdam
1:43:54
1:43:18
13
Hanée Dentz
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:43:57
1:43:50
14
Eveline Trietsch
Amsterdam
1:44:34
1:40:27
15
Leonie Oudendijk
Hardloopvereniging D
1:44:46
1:43:16
16
Natasha Blom
Hilversum
1:44:52
1:41:48
17
Lonneke Schrijvers
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:44:58
1:44:38
18
Janny van de Berkt-Lag
Triathlon
1:45:19
1:43:54
19
Marieke Dijkstra
Utrecht
1:45:22
1:42:36
20
Nienke Maria van Dorp
Maarssen
1:45:32
1:39:34
21
Sonja van Oers
Amsterdam
1:45:35
1:44:37
22
Valerie Fictorie
Amsterdam
1:45:35
1:44:38
23
Anne van Wendel de Joo
Houten
1:45:37
1:44:38
24
Esther van Gorkum
Arnhem
1:45:38
1:44:48
25
Simone Gouw
Hilversum
1:45:44
1:41:29
26
Wanda Tempelaar
Utrecht
1:45:48
1:43:00
27
Petra Eigenraam
Almere
1:46:03
1:43:46
28
Margit Arts
Utrecht
1:46:12
1:45:03
29
Annemarie Goede
Nijmegen
1:46:28
1:44:02
30
Annicka van de Laar
Amsterdam
1:46:29
1:44:55
31
Anh Hong Hoang
Arnhem
1:46:52
1:40:46
32
Emma van Kessel
Utrecht
1:47:15
1:45:59
33
Ellen Bosma
Drachten
1:48:13
1:47:40
34
Irene van Delft
Cothen
1:48:19
1:43:23
35
Mirjam Tuls
Lekkerkerk
1:48:28
1:47:15
36
Marian Rooyakkers
Utrecht
1:48:31
1:44:38
37
Margreet Mak
Utrecht
1:48:32
1:42:19
38
Emma van 't Hof
Utrecht
1:48:34
1:45:21
39
Esther Methorst
Utrecht
1:48:39
1:47:08
40
Renske Duns
Epe
1:48:43
1:42:40
41
Laura Renes
Zeist
1:48:45
1:44:33
42
Carla Wingelaar
Maarssen
1:48:45
1:47:27
43
Claire Masselink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:48:49
1:44:51
44
Irene van Enckevort
AV Houten
1:48:54
1:46:57
45
Marrit Rikze
Zeist
1:48:55
1:47:53
46
Kim van der Weerden
's-Hertogenbosch
1:48:55
1:45:06
47
Linda Baron
Amsterdam
1:49:08
1:45:16
48
Maartje Bertens
's-Gravenhage
1:49:41
1:47:13
49
Rianne Brouwer van Keu
Loosdrecht
1:49:41
1:49:20
50
Carlijn de Betue
Rotterdam
1:49:49
1:48:45
51
Karlijn van der Meer
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:50:04
1:49:29
52
Marrigje Huygens
Triathlon
1:50:05
1:47:24
53
Zwany Smink
Triathlon
1:50:05
1:48:44
54
Joke Bodewits
Amsterdam
1:50:32
1:49:52
55
Nicole Kuik
Amsterdam
1:50:39
1:50:00
56
Marije Kraamer
Amersfoort
1:50:42
1:47:01
57
Loesje Vonk
Delft
1:51:03
1:44:33
58
Marianne Vonk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:51:03
1:44:32
59
Monique de Roder
Nijkerkerveen
1:51:12
1:50:00
60
Wendy van Dongen
Rotterdam
1:51:13
1:49:56
61
Janneke Klein Gunnewie
Haarlem
1:51:27
1:45:20
62
Marieke Wiersum
Amsterdam
1:51:30
1:49:48
63
Charlotte Wurfbain
Zeist
1:51:36
1:49:12
64
Charlotte Eijkelboom
Utrecht
1:51:43
1:49:27
65
Judith de Goeij
Utrecht
1:51:49
1:51:40
66
Simone de Bondt
AAA
1:52:09
1:47:08
67
Sjan Verhoeven
Amsterdam
1:52:11
1:45:58
68
Nikki Aalberts
Wolfheze
1:52:16
1:47:21
69
Nathalie Fournel
AAA
1:52:25
1:46:52
70
Lara Leloup
Amsterdam
1:52:27
1:49:55
71
Ank Verhoeven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:28
1:46:15
72
Myrthe Haagmans
Utrecht
1:52:39
1:47:38
73
Maria A. A. Rugenstein
Utrecht
1:52:39
1:46:44
74
Faezeh Maghami Nick
Utrecht
1:52:40
1:46:44
75
Iris Meijers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:45
1:49:12
76
Linda Vloedbeld-Montei
Veluwe
1:52:46
1:52:24
77
Annie van Brummelen
Utrecht
1:52:47
1:49:30
78
Antonia Musat
Amsterdam
1:52:48
1:50:50
79
Sophie Geelen
Amsterdam
1:52:49
1:50:57
80
Jeannette Roosen
Atverni
1:53:05
1:48:53
81
Maaike van Rooijen
Utrecht
1:53:23
1:52:15
82
Julia Dixon
Houten
1:53:27
1:50:14
83
Jitske Overboom
Amsterdam
1:53:28
1:53:16
84
Lisette Vos
Hilversum
1:53:38
1:50:18
85
Dewy van der Valk
Utrecht
1:53:44
1:48:39
86
Karin Berings
Utrecht
1:53:45
1:47:19
87
Femke Jansen
Hardloopvereniging D
1:53:50
1:50:46
88
Janna Marie Hoogendam
Utrecht
1:53:54
1:52:56
89
Marja van Starkenburg
Hardloopvereniging D
1:53:55
1:49:25
90
Annet de Vries
Bunnik
1:53:56
1:51:46
91
Daphne Klaasen Bos
Amersfoort
1:53:58
1:49:15
92
Nikita Timmermans
Utrecht
1:53:59
1:47:52
93
Lisanne de Weerd
Amsterdam
1:54:02
1:48:41
94
Linda Labberton
Utrecht
1:54:03
1:48:00
95
Violet Hulleman
Utrecht
1:54:09
1:52:28
96
Anne Marie Hey
Zeist
1:54:13
1:52:58
97
Hubertine Hingstman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:54:15
1:51:52
98
Marga Langeveld
Veenendaal
1:54:21
1:53:56
99
Ferieke de Heer
Utrecht
1:54:24
1:50:14
100
Els Raap
Amsterdam
1:54:28
1:52:07
101
Annekarien van der Lee
Bilthoven
1:54:30
1:51:31
102
Wobke van der Kolk
Vleuten
1:54:36
1:54:15
103
Janet de Heer
Amersfoort
1:54:42
1:53:10
104
Sara van der Weerd
Utrecht
1:54:43
1:53:37
105
Margreet van Altena
Utrecht
1:54:51
1:51:13
106
Judith Warmerdam
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:54:56
1:51:59
107
Caro Baumeister
Hilversum
1:54:58
1:52:13
108
Patricia van der Does
Utrecht
1:55:07
1:53:44
109
Melissa Verkaik
Amsterdam
1:55:07
1:53:42
110
Marian Dorresteijn
Werkhoven
1:55:08
1:54:18
111
Margot van Herwerden
Utrecht
1:55:09
1:52:10
112
Anette de Smet
De Meern
1:55:12
1:52:50
113
Fleur Zillinger Molena
Amsterdam
1:55:12
1:54:33
114
Eveline van den Bos
Utrecht
1:55:15
1:52:58
115
Dagmar van Dijk
Bunnik
1:55:19
1:52:08
116
Bianca van den Brink
Utrecht
1:55:24
1:50:16
117
Greet van Emous
Putten
1:55:28
1:54:01
118
Hilde Bakkemyr
Amsterdam
1:55:29
1:52:40
119
Esther van Rees
Lisse
1:55:29
1:52:52
120
Valerie Severens
Houten
1:55:31
1:53:47
121
Anne Laurine Studemann
1:55:42
1:51:46
122
Mariska van der Meer
De Meern
1:55:44
1:54:58
123
Margreet van der Pol
Startbaan
1:55:49
1:54:40
124
Astrid Croese
Almere
1:55:50
1:53:12
125
Janneke van den Brink
Veenendaal
1:55:53
1:49:39
126
Madeleine Pannekoek
Utrecht
1:55:55
1:53:23
127
Rosalie Bayer
Utrecht
1:55:59
1:54:18
128
Linda Kok Nauman
Ens
1:56:00
1:49:18
129
Marjoke Debets
Nijmegen
1:56:01
1:54:01
130
Liesbeth Verwijmeren
Hellas
1:56:03
1:54:55
131
Maaike Hendriksen-Wals
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:56:22
1:56:14
132
Emma Wouters
Amsterdam
1:56:22
1:53:59
133
Mascha van Kessel
Amersfoort
1:56:30
1:52:50
134
Annemieke Why Not Keny
Kapel Avezaath
1:56:41
1:53:37
135
Stineke Oenema
Altis
1:56:47
1:51:16
136
Jacqueline Sollie
Stiens
1:56:47
1:56:03
137
Bianca de Saegher
Altis
1:57:08
1:53:31
138
Elisabeth van den Hoog
Hellas
1:57:12
1:51:20
139
Erika van de Laar
Utrecht
1:57:14
1:53:54
140
Sandra Kerstens
Oegstgeest
1:57:16
1:51:15
141
Caroline de Lathouder
De Bilt
1:57:19
1:56:16
142
Danielle Schröder
Dutch Runners Gold
1:57:31
1:55:06
143
Catharina Schilder
Amsterdam
1:57:43
1:52:49
144
Tamara Eggenhuisen
Phoenix
1:57:44
1:52:02
145
Manja Herrebrugh
Utrecht
1:57:46
1:55:30
146
Claire Peels
Utrecht
1:57:50
1:54:53
147
Floor Moes
Amsterdam
1:57:56
1:51:28
148
Mareike Viebahn
Leiden
1:57:57
1:52:46
149
Fieke Vrielink
Nijmegen
1:57:58
1:54:21
150
Esther Bauer
Utrecht
1:58:01
1:58:00
151
Dorine Garritsen
Woerden
1:58:01
1:53:51
152
Sandy Houkes
Rotterdam
1:58:04
1:54:33
153
Maaike Bennik
Hilversum
1:58:08
1:55:25
154
Brigitte Bennik-Endenb
Huizen
1:58:08
1:55:25
155
Joke Heijstee
Kortenhoef
1:58:08
1:55:41
156
Sarah Torenstra-Brinke
Maarssen
1:58:17
1:52:49
157
Diana van Gent
Triathlon
1:58:35
1:58:01
158
Tineke de Groot
Wassenaar
1:58:38
1:56:13
159
Dora Kemecsei
Monster
1:58:43
1:56:29
160
Gemma Peek
Utrecht
1:58:44
1:55:15
161
Marjan Verbeek
Utrecht
1:58:52
1:55:25
162
Dominique Knaepen
Bilthoven
1:58:54
1:54:33
163
Karin de Jong
Castricum
1:58:55
1:53:41
164
Sabine van Meurs
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:58:57
1:58:09
165
Sanne Jacobs
Bladel
1:59:01
1:53:18
166
Miriam van Harten
Breda
1:59:10
1:56:44
167
Anna Lith
Zeist
1:59:10
1:53:34
168
Evelien Hartog
Soest
1:59:11
1:57:54
169
Eline van Manen
Lobith
1:59:12
1:56:21
170
Susan Hoorman
Maartensdijk
1:59:13
1:59:03
171
Margot van den Belt
Bilthoven
1:59:13
1:55:33
172
Monique Oltmans
Harmelen
1:59:14
1:56:22
173
Mirjam Stelling
Zaandam
1:59:16
1:55:29
174
Tessa Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:59:25
1:55:41
175
Iris Koutstaal
Bunnik
1:59:32
1:57:35
176
Lotte Harms
Utrecht
1:59:35
1:55:56
177
Vivian van den Broek
Utrecht
1:59:37
1:56:14
178
Nienke ter Haar
Utrecht
1:59:41
1:53:51
179
Marijke Kalkman
Rotterdam
1:59:42
1:56:11
180
Tineke Mollema
Hooglanderveen
1:59:48
1:53:11
181
Judith Atema
Amsterdam
1:59:51
1:56:16
182
Monique Maks
Utrecht
1:59:56
1:58:05
183
Marcella van Dijk
Utrecht
1:59:57
1:55:17
184
Wietske Smit
Utrecht
2:00:05
1:59:17
185
Judith van der Vloed
Rotterdam
2:00:06
1:55:49
186
Laetitia Ouillet
Utrecht
2:00:06
1:53:14
187
Marlieke Rijnders
Rotterdam
2:00:10
1:59:16
188
Joyce Datema
Utrecht
2:00:14
1:56:34
189
Mirjam de Boode
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:00:16
2:00:01
190
Jildou Baarsma
Utrecht
2:00:17
1:53:30
191
Karlien Metz
Utrecht
2:00:19
1:56:47
192
Denise van Deursen
Utrecht
2:00:20
1:55:28
193
Leontien Schalkx
Utrecht
2:00:22
1:59:35
194
Francis Toonen
Druten
2:00:26
1:57:35
195
Marianne van Beuzekom
Utrecht
2:00:27
1:53:53
196
Hiske van der Meulen
Dutch Runners Gold
2:00:30
1:54:55
197
Maartje Karelse
Amsterdam
2:00:32
1:56:41
198
Sylvia Minke
Austerlitz
2:00:35
1:54:25
199
Laurien Langen
Utrecht
2:00:37
2:00:28
200
Corinne Bax
Utrecht
2:00:41
1:59:55
201
Maria Kolsteeg
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:00:42
1:59:54
202
Daphne van der Geest
Hylas
2:00:48
1:59:36
203
Chantal van Oss
Herveld
2:00:48
1:55:59
204
Iris Kuijken
Maastricht
2:00:51
1:56:39
205
Saskia Thomassen
Maastricht
2:00:51
1:56:39
206
Jody van Mourik
Utrecht
2:00:54
1:54:47
207
Gemma Velders
Veluwe
2:00:57
2:00:33
208
Eefje Metz
Utrecht
2:00:59
1:57:26
209
Claudia Hagenaars
Utrecht
2:00:59
1:55:03
210
Ria Enthoven
Utrecht
2:01:06
1:55:44
211
Eva Van Putte
Weesp
2:01:07
1:55:09
212
Karien Jongeling
Haarlem
2:01:08
1:56:16
213
Hanneke Besseler
Utrecht
2:01:10
1:55:30
214
Sabine van Glabbeek
Hilversum
2:01:13
1:58:09
215
Rita Ahlers
Amersfoort
2:01:19
1:57:56
216
Tjarda Oddens
's-Gravenhage
2:01:31
2:00:36
217
Nora Zeitler
Amstelveen
2:01:38
1:59:57
218
Martha van Kesteren
Veenendaal
2:01:38
1:57:01
219
Lisette Geraerts
Utrecht
2:01:48
1:58:19
220
Daphne van Boxtel
Mierlo
2:01:54
1:58:42
221
Clem Borgstein
Utrecht
2:01:54
1:56:50
222
Katherine Witherspoon
Utrecht
2:01:55
1:56:50
223
Lotte Bakker
Utrecht
2:01:56
1:56:25
224
Silvana Guiamo
De Meern
2:02:03
2:01:16
225
Marina van Houte
Leusden
2:02:03
1:57:00
226
Margret van der Veldt
Nieuwkoop
2:02:08
1:58:13
227
Annette Koster
eXtrarunners
2:02:10
1:58:54
228
Hajnalka Tomo
Amsterdam
2:02:12
1:58:50
229
Lisanne Albers
Utrecht
2:02:13
1:59:01
230
Jildau Vellinga
Utrecht
2:02:13
1:57:43
231
Christel Janssen-Boerk
Nijmegen
2:02:16
1:55:38
232
Yvonne Speksnijder
Dalfsen
2:02:26
1:56:33
233
Lin van den Oort
Utrecht
2:02:27
1:59:53
234
Christianne Biesheuvel
eXtrarunners
2:02:29
1:59:14
235
Anne Sophie
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:02:31
2:01:35
236
Diny de Rooij
Vleuten
2:02:32
2:01:36
237
Noortje Beenackers
Utrecht
2:02:33
1:58:00
238
Josee Bos
OSM '75
2:02:39
1:57:17
239
Ans van de Moosdijk
Rotterdam
2:02:49
1:56:28
240
Manon de Boer
Veenendaal
2:02:54
1:56:42
241
Karin Schuit
Utrecht
2:02:55
1:59:54
242
Sandra Willems
Tricht
2:02:56
2:00:09
243
Manon Bartels
Houten
2:02:57
2:00:36
244
Marja Koster
Amersfoort
2:03:02
2:02:28
245
Els Moester
Hylas
2:03:06
1:59:57
246
Josine Bakker-Jansen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:03:10
1:57:29
247
Denise Stelling
Assendelft
2:03:15
1:59:28
248
Odette van der Wulp
Bergschenhoek
2:03:15
1:56:57
249
Aria Schermers
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:03:19
2:01:53
250
Sophietje Gussenhoven
Utrecht
2:03:20
1:57:36
251
Evelyn Velema
Loopgroep Bunnik
2:03:21
1:58:38
252
Astrid Valks
Haarlem
2:03:22
1:57:12
253
Simone Groot Hulze
Trecho
2:03:24
2:00:51
254
Annet Super
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:03:27
1:57:08
255
Iris Jansen
Utrecht
2:03:29
1:57:48
256
Marijn Wiersema
Utrecht
2:03:30
1:57:47
257
Thalia van der Doef
Utrecht
2:03:34
2:00:36
258
Eva de Vries
Utrecht
2:03:41
1:56:55
259
Lisette Boonstra
Assen
2:03:44
1:57:45
260
Tineke Henselmans
Utrecht
2:03:45
1:58:13
261
Marion Hanssen
OSM '75
2:03:51
1:59:02
262
Karlijn van Ruiten
Zoeterwoude
2:03:59
2:01:45
263
Marian Scheer
Utrecht
2:04:03
1:57:58
264
Arlette Oosterholt
's-Hertogenbosch
2:04:04
1:58:30
265
Nienke ter Weijden
Triathlon
2:04:04
2:01:21
266
Renée Osse
U-Track
2:04:06
2:02:46
267
Eelke Joosten
Phoenix
2:04:09
1:59:35
268
Eelkje Witteveen
Zeist
2:04:14
2:03:25
269
Nel Verhoeven
Dynamica
2:04:17
2:01:33
270
Renate Nell
Utrecht
2:04:27
1:58:12
271
Carina Evertse
Veluwe
2:04:31
2:04:06
272
Sylvia Vermeulen
eXtrarunners
2:04:34
2:01:19
273
Caroline van der Plas
Utrecht
2:04:38
2:03:06
274
Kikki Lindeman
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:04:44
2:03:44
275
Ellen Boele
's-Gravenhage
2:04:44
1:58:50
276
Kristien Bouter
Amsterdam
2:04:45
1:58:25
277
Maartje Hulshof
Utrecht
2:04:45
1:58:25
278
Ilja Starrowsky
Arnhem
2:04:54
2:03:37
279
Maud Lazaroms
Dutch Runners Gold
2:04:54
1:59:21
280
Floor Leene
Running AP
2:04:57
2:03:57
281
Anne van Kasteren
Utrecht
2:05:00
2:00:37
282
Rebecca Hansberry
Amstelveen
2:05:01
1:58:09
283
Krista Hendriks
Utrecht
2:05:05
2:01:15
284
Paola Edixhoven
Kombijsport
2:05:07
2:03:12
285
Tesse Bijleveld
Amsterdam
2:05:09
1:58:32
286
Anje van Buuren
Vries
2:05:11
1:59:17
287
Louwina Boomsma
Utrecht
2:05:12
1:58:15
288
Monique van Doorn
Utrecht
2:05:13
2:01:54
289
Marens Evers
Bilthoven
2:05:18
2:00:48
290
Marianne van der Pijl
Nieuwkoop
2:05:19
2:02:40
291
Greetje Huzen
Utrecht
2:05:22
1:59:23
292
Angelique Overbeek
Utrecht
2:05:24
1:59:00
293
Emanta Leenen
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:05:24
2:04:36
294
Sigrid Koopmans
Wageningen
2:05:26
2:02:09
295
Kim Schaier
's-Gravenpolder
2:05:31
2:00:31
296
Hanneke Schaart
Geldermalsen
2:05:35
1:58:57
297
Elise Hakkert
Geldermalsen
2:05:35
1:58:58
298
Petra Pieters
Rotterdam
2:05:41
2:01:35
299
Evelien van Veen
Amsterdam
2:05:43
2:04:30
300
Els Lindner
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:05:44
2:01:46
301
Marjorie van den Berg
Rotterdam
2:05:50
2:01:43
302
Esther Westerveld
Houten
2:05:51
2:01:38
303
Ina Sybesma
Utrecht
2:05:54
2:02:51
304
Nanda Langeree
Nieuwkoop
2:05:54
2:01:58
305
Marieke Hartman
Utrecht
2:05:54
2:01:09
306
Renée Musters
Utrecht
2:06:01
2:04:45
307
Rebecca Dreyfus
Utrecht
2:06:01
2:01:27
308
Irene van der Laan
Diemen
2:06:09
2:03:01
309
Marjolein de Jong
Breda
2:06:10
1:59:08
310
Marloes Delgijer
Utrecht
2:06:10
2:01:07
311
Marieke Knobbe
Leiden
2:06:14
1:59:42
312
Nienke Speet
Amsterdam
2:06:17
1:59:18
313
Marthe Telgen
Utrecht
2:06:18
2:02:19
314
Tanja Legemaat
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:06:20
2:01:29
315
Trea den Boef
Vleuten
2:06:23
2:01:26
316
Daisy Walter
Utrecht
2:06:23
2:00:16
317
Mirthe van der Valk
Utrecht
2:06:23
2:00:16
318
Angelica Stevens
Kombijsport
2:06:27
2:04:33
319
Linda Stolker
Houten
2:06:29
2:02:49
320
Rosanne Vriend
Tilburg
2:06:30
2:04:08
321
Tina Renken
Zeist
2:06:35
2:00:12
322
Lonneke van Bijnen
Bergen op Zoom
2:06:36
1:59:53
323
Liana Brugghe-Steeghs
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:06:41
2:05:53
324
Karen Scheidel
Nieuwegein
2:06:41
2:02:37
325
Laura Burgers
Rotterdam
2:06:42
1:59:33
326
Judith Busscher
Running AP
2:06:43
2:06:08
327
Ada Pauwels
GAC Hilversum
2:06:44
2:01:30
328
Nina Nin Stam
Utrecht
2:06:49
2:05:26
329
Judith Goedhart
Purmerend
2:06:52
2:03:22
330
Susan Bokkers
AV Nijkerk
2:06:53
2:04:43
331
Petra Gieling
Running AP
2:06:54
2:06:04
332
Miranda Bos
Utrecht
2:06:57
2:01:29
333
Fleur Dams
Amsterdam
2:07:00
2:04:37
334
Ellen Siegelaer
Utrecht
2:07:04
2:04:00
335
Hedwig Blommestein
Rotterdam
2:07:04
1:59:56
336
Saskia de Groot
Rotterdam
2:07:05
1:59:57
337
Dorrit de Jong
Utrecht
2:07:05
2:00:33
338
Sonja Krouwels
Uitgeest
2:07:09
2:03:39
339
Bregje Loverbos
Utrecht
2:07:12
2:01:05
340
Jenny van de Camp-Zwez
Atverni
2:07:15
2:06:02
341
Allita van Daatselaar
Altis
2:07:15
2:02:51
342
Tice Korkmaz
Rijswijk Zh
2:07:17
2:07:04
343
Raquel Vrauwdeunt
Hardenberg
2:07:25
2:06:21
344
Caroline Drukker
Amsterdam
2:07:28
2:03:22
345
Edmée Schrijver
Amsterdam
2:07:36
2:03:29
346
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:07:37
2:02:43
347
Laura Rupp
Utrecht
2:07:38
2:00:57
348
Lonneke Akkerman
Bunnik
2:07:41
2:05:26
349
Sophie Liem
Amsterdam
2:07:44
2:05:08
350
Dickie van de Kaa
Zeist
2:07:44
2:05:52
351
Lydia van Baak
Gorinchem
2:07:46
2:05:36
352
Lotte van Graas
Zeist
2:07:52
2:03:49
353
Loes Verhoeven
's-Hertogenbosch
2:07:53
2:01:41
354
Floor Peels
Valkenswaard
2:07:54
2:01:42
355
Sanne Smit
Utrecht
2:07:55
2:03:05
356
Monique van Viegen
Maarssen
2:07:55
2:02:32
357
Esther Hilhorst
Zeist
2:08:02
2:03:59
358
Georgine IJtsma
Voorhout
2:08:03
2:07:42
359
Jessica Verstegen
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:08:07
2:07:18
360
Pauliene van den Broek
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:08:09
2:07:15
361
Daphne van der Werf
Amsterdam
2:08:14
2:07:24
362
Gyongyver Lukacs
Utrecht
2:08:16
2:05:28
363
Francis Janson
Veluwe
2:08:16
2:07:52
364
Mirjam Fischnaller
Utrecht
2:08:25
2:05:12
365
Inge Fontein
Hoevelaken
2:08:27
2:02:15
366
Tjitske Kedde
Nijkerk Gld
2:08:28
2:06:18
367
Sandra Oostveen
Houten
2:08:30
2:05:01
368
Jolanda Viskil
Bunnik
2:08:31
2:05:01
369
Nelleke van Weering
Utrecht
2:08:41
2:05:09
370
Marieke Hakkert
Ridderkerk
2:08:41
2:05:09
371
Joke Oosters-Scholman
Altena Road Runners
2:08:42
2:03:45
372
Anita van de Sant
Zeist
2:08:45
2:07:03
373
Karien Plant
Utrecht
2:08:49
2:03:18
374
Katie Unoki
Dutch Runners Gold
2:08:50
2:05:10
375
Joke van 't Hof
Geldermalsen
2:08:52
2:05:38
376
Marian Bagnaij
Amersfoort
2:09:02
2:05:20
377
Antoinet Vermazen
Zeist
2:09:09
2:07:09
378
Valerie Franke
Utrecht
2:09:10
2:06:43
379
Tamara Raaijmakers
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:09:14
2:08:26
380
Marion Verhoef
AV Houten
2:09:18
2:06:34
381
Loes Terwel
GAC Hilversum
2:09:18
2:05:56
382
Margret Schmitter
Utrecht
2:09:21
2:09:21
383
Karen Doorn
Utrecht
2:09:26
2:06:25
384
Marlies Willemen
Utrecht
2:09:27
2:02:55
385
Susan Hol
Overberg
2:09:27
2:05:24
386
Jeannette Bruinsma-van
Energie
2:09:27
2:06:21
387
Doriet Lyppens-Merhav
Maarssen
2:09:29
2:06:10
388
Maria Davids
Arnhem
2:09:35
2:04:39
389
Cynthia Claessens
Utrecht
2:09:35
2:09:04
390
Susanne Huiberts
Utrecht
2:09:40
2:05:15
391
Norma Schaede
Utrecht
2:09:40
2:06:26
392
Lies van Himbergen
IJsselstein Ut
2:09:40
2:07:39
393
Antoinette van Bruinis
Almere
2:09:50
2:07:06
394
Simone Veldhuis
Utrecht
2:09:52
2:06:43
395
Chantal Arler
Culemborg
2:10:00
2:06:06
396
Nynke Engels
Riethoven
2:10:03
2:06:23
397
Anne de Vries
Arnhem
2:10:04
2:03:19
398
Lidwien van der Noll
Utrecht
2:10:04
2:03:18
399
Nynke Visser
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:10:06
2:05:36
400
Esther van Gestel
Houten
2:10:07
2:08:20
401
Elisabeth van de Weerd
AAA
2:10:07
2:06:37
402
Linda Tuithof
Woerden
2:10:17
2:06:49
403
Marije Baaij
Utrecht
2:10:18
2:04:31
404
Anna Knoop
Zeist
2:10:18
2:04:16
405
Adri Bom-van Noorloos
Lycurgus
2:10:23
2:06:37
406
Paloma Kalf
Amsterdam
2:10:43
2:10:01
407
Caroline Brouwer
Utrecht
2:10:43
2:06:37
408
Jacqueline Steilberg
Nieuwersluis
2:10:46
2:06:05
409
Kirsten Visser
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:10:47
2:05:06
410
Gera Hummel
Groningen
2:10:55
2:05:16
411
Laura de Koning
Utrecht
2:10:57
1:56:52
412
Klara Hummel
Groningen
2:10:58
2:05:18
413
Nicoline Heijtbrink
Amstelveen
2:11:00
2:05:10
414
Marrit van der Meulen
Utrecht
2:11:01
2:04:32
415
Chatsuda Galama-Mongko
Utrecht
2:11:06
2:05:39
416
Annemarie Postma
Amsterdam
2:11:09
2:04:11
417
Jose Pijl-Mak
Rotterdam
2:11:19
2:08:14
418
Myrna Meester
Utrecht
2:11:31
2:07:28
419
Marloes van Gorp
Utrecht
2:11:34
2:06:55
420
Sanne Westbroek
Maarn
2:11:40
2:06:04
421
Maritha Doornenbal
Utrecht
2:11:40
2:06:04
422
Marjolijn van Iersel
Utrecht
2:11:49
2:08:37
423
Emilie Prast
Utrecht
2:11:53
2:05:51
424
Brigitte Martens
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:11:55
2:11:11
425
Marion Jansen Ketelaar
De Bilt
2:11:56
2:07:02
426
Anouk Vos
Utrecht
2:11:59
2:05:13
427
Lia Loijenga
Woerden
2:12:00
2:05:16
428
Leonore van Velzen
Duivendrecht
2:12:01
2:05:40
429
Clara Verdenius
Utrecht
2:12:05
2:08:01
430
Lisette Heijstee
Atverni
2:12:10
2:08:28
431
Aida van de Broek
Utrecht
2:12:10
2:09:14
432
Thera Verdam
De Bilt
2:12:11
2:06:58
433
Petronne Atteveld
Utrecht
2:12:11
2:06:59
434
Anne Schraagen
Amerongen
2:12:14
2:11:14
435
Nancy van Garderen
Houten
2:12:29
2:05:58
436
Rebecca Silanoe
Utrecht
2:12:33
2:07:55
437
Margreet Brem
Amsterdam
2:12:35
2:08:19
438
Hanneke van Wijk
Houten
2:12:36
2:10:33
439
Kim Moolenaar
Utrecht
2:12:38
2:05:52
440
Julia Ratter
Tiel
2:12:44
2:09:02
441
Bapke Jongebreur-Derks
Zandvoort
2:12:53
2:05:54
442
Jannet van Straaten
Veenendaal
2:12:56
2:07:04
443
Denise Kastermans
Hilversum
2:12:56
2:07:08
444
Daphne Habets
Maarssen
2:12:57
2:06:53
445
Astrid Meier
Altis
2:13:04
2:08:40
446
Karin von Eije
Rotterdam
2:13:13
2:10:16
447
Petra Muller Derks
Ede Gld
2:13:15
2:06:57
448
Annemarie Weltevreede
Krommenie
2:13:30
2:12:20
449
Annemarie van Walderve
Groenekan
2:13:31
2:07:45
450
Diana van Luijn
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:13:31
2:12:29
451
Laura van Schaijk
Oss
2:13:32
2:07:25
452
Nienke Werksma
Utrecht
2:13:34
2:07:09
453
Gina Branca
Utrecht
2:13:34
2:09:59
454
Marit Boon
Utrecht
2:13:41
2:13:38
455
Dorine Muhiya
Soest
2:13:41
2:08:18
456
Margreet van Marle
Amsterdam
2:13:47
2:07:12
457
Paula Dijkers
Vleuten
2:13:48
2:07:47
458
Inge Hanou
Vleuten
2:13:50
2:13:00
459
Jannet Hortensius
Utrecht
2:14:01
2:12:48
460
Lonneke Erkelens
Amsterdam
2:14:02
2:07:42
461
Harnie Mertosemito
Utrecht
2:14:05
2:11:44
462
Heleen Visser
Hilversum
2:14:06
2:09:43
463
Trudy Siekman
Rotterdam
2:14:11
2:10:29
464
Abike Owobowale
Utrecht
2:14:12
2:07:48
465
Marije de Jong
Utrecht
2:14:16
2:11:16
466
Elsbeth van Dam
Bunnik
2:14:20
2:12:05
467
Jolanda Pot
Amsterdam
2:14:36
2:09:26
468
Leidy Bolhuis
Amsterdam
2:14:38
2:08:18
469
Laura Brosi
IJsselstein Ut
2:14:39
2:13:09
470
Stephanie Booy
Rotterdam
2:14:43
2:13:49
471
Evelyn Koster
Hilversum
2:14:44
2:07:50
472
Joke van der Graaf
Zevenhoven
2:14:50
2:12:35
473
Alma Schaafstal
Amerongen
2:14:57
2:13:58
474
Ingrid Schouten
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:14:59
2:11:22
475
Emma Wassenaar
Utrecht
2:14:59
2:12:00
476
Yuki Hatazawa
's-Gravenhage
2:15:02
2:11:28
477
Marloes van der Pols
Delft
2:15:03
2:09:02
478
Viola Franke
Amsterdam
2:15:05
2:08:44
479
Kim Koolen
Utrecht
2:15:08
2:08:34
480
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen
2:15:24
2:08:26
481
Annette Veenvliet
Tienhoven Zh
2:15:31
2:14:00
482
Louise Prompers
Utrecht
2:15:32
2:08:29
483
Nina Kubina
Utrecht
2:15:37
2:13:38
484
Gabriëlle de Jong
Utrecht
2:15:47
2:14:25
485
Liesbeth Boon
AAA
2:15:47
2:08:55
486
LiseAnna Janson
Utrecht
2:15:48
2:10:17
487
Eva Roerink
Lemelerveld
2:16:04
2:10:25
488
Houria Kadri
VAV
2:16:22
2:10:05
489
Eva Schwarzberg
's-Hertogenbosch
2:16:28
2:14:03
490
Laura van der Waal
Papendrecht
2:16:31
2:10:24
491
Hilde van Huisseling
Ravenstein
2:16:40
2:12:44
492
Monique Stofmeel
Houten
2:16:40
2:15:41
493
Martha Gaasbeek
Veenendaal
2:16:40
2:10:48
494
Liesbeth Hamerling
Utrecht
2:16:52
2:11:45
495
Margot Bal
Woerden
2:16:58
2:10:48
496
Antoinette Liemburg
Utrecht
2:17:13
2:10:58
497
Saskia Moester
Arnhem
2:17:15
2:14:06
498
Marjolein Fennis
Leiden
2:17:21
2:11:40
499
Corine Rasker
Bilthoven
2:17:23
2:13:54
500
Marianne van Muijden
IJsselstein Ut
2:17:36
2:11:50
501
Marlies Staring
Arnhem
2:17:38
2:11:32
502
Anjes Verbeek
Zeist
2:17:50
2:14:08
503
Josette Klarenbeek
Zeist
2:17:51
2:14:08
504
Janet Mooi
Hardloopvereniging D
2:17:53
2:13:20
505
Paulien Knol
AV Houten
2:18:00
2:15:00
506
Ingrid Krowinkel
Almere
2:18:09
2:16:06
507
Marjolein van der Heij
Dutch Runners Basic
2:18:18
2:12:16
508
Emmelien Kneppers
Amsterdam
2:18:26
2:15:00
509
Marthe van Maurik
Utrecht
2:18:29
2:11:58
510
Johanna Noot
Feanwalden
2:18:37
2:13:18
511
Rini van Blokland
Phoenix
2:18:41
2:14:05
512
Diana de Rooij
Utrecht
2:18:41
2:15:01
513
Elena Hermens
Utrecht
2:18:52
2:12:46
514
Jasperina Furman
Amsterdam
2:18:54
2:12:48
515
Sjanett de Geus
Tilburg
2:19:00
2:18:17
516
Lisette Klunder-Krispi
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:19:02
2:17:53
517
Loes Achten
's-Gravenhage
2:19:06
2:12:00
518
Jennifer Bonten
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:19:17
2:16:08
519
Tania Solis-Camara
Houten
2:19:45
2:17:16
520
Katinka Stieger
Dutch Runners Basic
2:19:46
2:13:25
521
Karina Arends
Breukelen Ut
2:19:46
2:15:06
522
Dulce Xavier Catarrinh
Haarlemmermeer
2:19:49
2:15:03
523
Patricia de Graaf
Utrecht
2:19:59
2:17:40
524
Marjon Stolk
Maarssen
2:20:01
2:16:16
525
Bianca Wateler
Barneveld
2:20:11
2:14:53
526
Irfene Vegting
2:20:12
2:16:04
527
Plony Epskamp
Amstelveen
2:20:15
2:14:06
528
Caroline Schoenmakers
Utrecht
2:20:33
2:17:14
529
Gea de Kogel
Houten
2:20:33
2:18:30
530
Sanne Windt
Dreumel
2:20:34
2:13:50
531
Helma van der Panne
Utrecht
2:20:36
2:15:36
532
Inge van Dorp
Nieuwegein
2:20:37
2:15:36
533
Anja van Rijswijk
Schiedam
2:21:04
2:17:00
534
Claudia van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
2:21:25
2:15:16
535
Yuk Woe
Utrecht
2:21:27
2:16:37
536
Annelies Buddingh
Utrecht
2:21:38
2:15:38
537
Saskia Juten
's-Gravenhage
2:21:52
2:18:58
538
Marlies Otten
Groot-Ammers
2:21:55
2:18:28
539
Lin Smeets
Utrecht
2:21:59
2:15:43
540
Sanne van den Berg
Utrecht
2:21:59
2:15:43
541
Hanneke Ouwerkerk
Phoenix
2:22:13
2:15:34
542
José de Vries
Phoenix
2:22:13
2:15:34
543
Rina Smaal
De Meern
2:22:22
2:15:21
544
Suzanne Heijnen
Utrecht
2:23:00
2:17:28
545
Fonny Pasma
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:23:00
2:21:10
546
Saraï Sapulete
Utrecht
2:23:01
2:17:29
547
Carolien Besjes
Utrecht
2:23:07
2:20:07
548
Sofia Oomen
Utrecht
2:23:41
2:18:33
549
Marja Segers
's-Hertogenbosch
2:23:47
2:22:27
550
Guusje Cornelissen
Utrecht
2:24:16
2:17:43
551
Dorien van Gemert
Bemmel
2:24:23
2:19:08
552
Hanny Leensen
Bemmel
2:24:23
2:19:08
553
Nikkie Hegnauer
Utrecht
2:24:28
2:17:54
554
Yvette Vogelzang
Dutch Runners Basic
2:24:42
2:21:41
555
Sylvia Bartelds
Utrecht
2:25:00
2:19:17
556
Angkana Beersen Lekmas
Utrecht
2:25:00
2:19:33
557
Patricia Jordens
Zevenhoven
2:25:02
2:20:38
558
Claudia Van der Kraan
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:25:27
2:21:42
559
Ansje Smaal
De Meern
2:25:41
2:18:41
560
Marlies van Meurs
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:25:54
2:21:16
561
Mae-Ann Snijders
Rotterdam
2:26:07
2:21:49
562
Noemie Williams
Amsterdam
2:26:07
2:21:48
563
Arjenne Heins
Utrecht
2:26:10
2:20:11
564
Els Koes
Nieuwegein
2:26:18
2:21:17
565
Marieke Gomersbach
De Bilt
2:26:30
2:24:36
566
Fenna de Boer
Dordrecht
2:26:41
2:20:34
567
Bernadette Fluitsma Lu
Utrecht
2:26:49
2:21:57
568
Marianne Vos
IJsselstein Ut
2:27:12
2:20:30
569
Elsa Regan
Utrecht
2:27:20
2:21:01
570
Angela Malenstein
Amersfoort
2:27:55
2:23:11
571
Adrienne Jochems
VAV
2:27:56
2:21:39
572
Marika Donner
Haarlemmermeer
2:28:01
2:22:56
573
Hennie Tibben
Utrecht
2:28:09
2:24:46
574
Jeannette Haringman
Vleuten
2:28:16
2:22:40
575
Ingrid Malenstein
's-Hertogenbosch
2:28:28
2:23:44
576
Sheila Kamerman
Rotterdam
2:28:56
2:24:09
577
Diana Rutjes
Millingen aan de Rij
2:28:56
2:23:56
578
Robin Kampman
Utrecht
2:28:58
2:21:51
579
Ellen van Ree
Vleuten
2:29:07
2:23:42
580
Yvette van Haren
Papendrecht
2:29:11
2:28:18
581
Francoise Duran
Altis
2:29:17
2:25:44
582
Frédérique Hartkamp
Vleuten
2:29:18
2:23:54
583
Fanny Coenen
Utrecht
2:29:20
2:23:37
584
Nicole Wijnberg
Utrecht
2:29:25
2:27:00
585
Brigitte de Laat-Young
Prins Hendrik
2:29:25
2:27:00
586
Laura Rijks
Utrecht
2:29:28
2:22:32
587
Jill Honselaar
Maarssen
2:29:32
2:24:36
588
Aidzil Subohi
Duivendrecht
2:29:43
2:23:58
589
Natasja van Beurden
Bemmel
2:30:19
2:25:00
590
Wendy Hekkelman
Warnsveld
2:30:21
2:29:34
591
Isabel Wiesman
De Meern
2:30:21
2:27:03
592
Annelous Bekkers
Dutch Runners Gold
2:30:25
2:28:36
593
Denise Bruin
Utrecht
2:30:38
2:27:13
594
Linda de Snoo
Amersfoort
2:31:10
2:27:27
595
Saskia Koelma
Middelburg
2:31:31
2:26:15
596
Natalie Olsthoorn
Nieuwegein
2:31:55
2:25:37
597
Kitty Pauwels
Utrecht
2:31:56
2:25:04
598
Lotte van Vlerken
Utrecht
2:31:57
2:25:50
599
Joan van Hazendonk
Culemborg
2:32:27
2:27:39
600
Martie Beijer
Utrecht
2:32:49
2:28:52
601
Eva Dielis
Hilversum
2:34:27
2:27:44
602
Julika Humme
Utrecht
2:34:58
2:29:22
603
Inbal Benjamini
Houten
2:35:41
2:29:21
604
Heleen Veder
Houten
2:35:41
2:29:21
605
Nancy Hasselt
Purmerend
2:37:52
2:31:50
606
Simone Gooijaers
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:39:08
2:36:05
607
Elisabeth Juillard
Gouda
2:39:27
2:33:09
608
Monica van Vliet van d
Moordrecht
2:41:01
2:36:33
609
Miou Notermans
Utrecht
2:42:08
2:35:29
610
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
2:43:57
2:39:29
611
Marina van Eikeren
Fit
2:44:06
2:40:59
612
Saskia Stemerdink
Borne
2:48:20
2:41:31
613
Annelies Elissen
Barendrecht
2:48:21
2:41:33
614
Rita Neger
Dutch Runners Basic
2:51:20
2:51:00
615
Willeke Binneveld
Vianen Ut
2:51:55
2:45:32
616
Ioana Deleanu
Utrecht
3:05:49
2:58:40
MREC, 8,8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Orphan van Faassen
Nederland
28:31
28:30
2
Bernard te Boekhorst
Nederland
28:40
28:39
3
Oskar de Kuijer
Nederland
28:53
28:53
4
Herman Leeman
AAC
29:26
29:25
5
Merwin E.M. Dollison
Winsum Gn
29:29
29:26
6
Tim Bolink
Bilthoven
29:31
29:30
7
Martijn de Kok
Nederland
29:47
29:46
8
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
29:50
29:50
9
Koen Henkes
Zeewolde
29:56
29:56
10
Aart Stigter
Doorn
29:57
29:57
11
Willem de Jan
Amsterdam
30:19
30:18
12
Maurice Vriend
Amsterdam
30:34
30:34
13
Jelmer van Leeningen
Veluwe
30:43
30:43
14
Camiel Kruiswijk
BAV
30:45
30:43
15
Joep Emmen
PEC 1910
30:49
30:47
16
Leonard Tersteeg
Phoenix
30:56
30:55
17
Ronald de Roos
GVU (GVU 1)
30:57
30:56
18
Fabian Hunneman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
31:01
31:01
19
Jorin Kamps
Hellas
31:02
31:00
20
Stefan Leeflang
BAV
31:06
31:04
21
Ruben van Kooten Nieke
Utrecht
31:06
31:04
22
Elebert Noordam
Rabobank Nederland (
31:11
31:09
23
Gerben Zomer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
31:11
31:10
24
Marc Leijtens
Phoenix
31:16
31:12
25
Jasper Enkel
Amsterdam
31:19
31:17
26
Jeroen Koot
FTE Groep (FTE Groep
31:30
31:30
27
Frans Jorna
Hellas
31:33
31:30
28
Petrus Lenes
Almere
31:34
31:29
29
Cees Colijn
Amersfoort
31:36
31:36
30
Thomas Drößler
Wittstock GT Eichenf
32:07
31:58
31
Gert-Jan Haze
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
32:11
32:10
32
Siem Uittenhout
Phoenix
32:12
32:07
33
Arjen van der Logt
Groningen Atletiek
32:14
32:05
34
Robert Bijl
Hardloopvereniging D
32:18
32:16
35
Kevin de Pagter
Dynamica
32:20
30:42
36
Merlijn Wijn
Nederland
32:26
32:25
37
Rob Snoeren
Ordina ICT B.V. (Ord
32:36
32:34
38
Jeroen van Aken
Prinses Beatrix Fond
32:38
31:12
39
Maarten Witteman
Prinses Beatrix Fond
32:41
31:15
40
Mark Broekman
Phoenix
32:47
32:44
41
Jurriën Voor in 't Hol
Nunspeet
33:03
32:59
42
Jos Wolf
's-Hertogenbosch
33:06
32:52
43
Edward Nuijten
Amersfoort
33:10
33:08
44
Imre van der Geer
Beweging 3.0 (Bewegi
33:24
32:04
45
Stefan van der Zijden
Inter Access B.V. (I
33:29
33:25
46
Julian Vlasblom
Schoonhoven
33:35
33:32
47
Imro van Soest
AV Houten
33:38
33:28
48
Jeroen Gresnigt
Phoenix
33:39
33:36
49
Niels Vermeulen
Polsbroek
33:47
33:45
50
Albert de Bakker
Wageningen
33:49
33:40
51
Joep de Winter
OSS-VOLO
33:52
33:37
52
Sjoerd Veenma
Beweging 3.0 (Bewegi
34:01
32:43
53
Henry Steenblik
Borne
34:03
33:55
54
Daniel de Gier
Houten
34:09
34:07
55
Bram van Wichen
Nijmegen
34:10
34:02
56
Erik Scheers
Phanos
34:13
33:43
57
Hans Rebers
Phoenix
34:13
34:11
58
Jonah Meijburg
Utrecht
34:14
34:09
59
Messaoud Dardouri
Atverni
34:14
34:14
60
Hein Stolle
Amsterdam
34:15
34:10
61
Erik van Middelkoop
Utrecht
34:16
34:15
62
Jan Jansen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
34:18
34:10
63
Ronald Nijssen
Inter Access B.V. (I
34:21
33:41
64
Ids Dijkstra
U-Track
34:24
33:36
65
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
34:36
34:33
66
Jeroen Peek
Houten
34:37
34:32
67
Jesper Venhof
Oudewater
34:37
34:32
68
Marc Wissing
Bosch en Duin
34:38
34:20
69
Johan Slootweg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
34:42
34:40
70
Gerard de Heer
Utrecht
34:50
34:40
71
Reinout Eikelboom
Utrecht
34:50
34:27
72
Dominik Reinnecke
Utrecht
34:50
34:27
73
Tim van der Hoeven
Pijnenburg
34:51
34:46
74
Marcel Broekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
34:51
34:47
75
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
35:00
34:57
76
Albert-Jan Groen
Prinses Beatrix Fond
35:00
33:34
77
Klaas Huijbregts
Phoenix
35:04
34:34
78
Gijs de Waal
Randstad Uitzendbure
35:05
33:04
79
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
35:05
34:57
80
Mohamed Amar Benaribi
Melilla (ESP)
35:07
32:45
81
Cornelis de Schipper
Utrecht
35:09
35:01
82
Bert Sandee
BASF (BASF 1)
35:11
33:10
83
Tom van Zundert
Tilburg
35:20
35:17
84
Jeroen Vanson
Prinses Beatrix Fond
35:20
33:55
85
Rob ter Haar
Zwolle
35:21
34:55
86
Corstiaan Breugem
Antilope
35:28
35:18
87
Floris Spinder
Utrecht
35:29
35:29
88
Stefan Blom
Utrecht
35:30
35:04
89
Suids Bonzet
Amsterdam
35:31
35:16
90
Mohammed Bahri
Randstad (Randstad 4
35:33
33:53
91
MathijS Valster
Utrecht
35:34
35:32
92
Patrick van Hienen
Houten
35:37
35:12
93
Bart Jan van Eijk
Houten
35:37
35:34
94
Maarten Groeneveld
Utrecht
35:37
35:36
95
Robert Lotgering
Utrecht
35:41
35:00
96
Danny Karijopawiro
Nieuwegein
35:43
35:38
97
Ron van Lamoen
Houten
35:53
35:36
98
Max Reinhard
De Meern
35:56
35:39
99
Jaap de Ronde
35:59
35:29
100
Niels van Seters
Utrecht
36:00
34:54
101
Joost Thijssen
Houten
36:02
34:17
102
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
36:03
35:59
103
Jordi Braster
Lunteren
36:07
36:01
104
Luc van den Neucker
Sint-laureins (BEL)
36:08
35:39
105
Danny Versluys
Watervliet (BEL)
36:09
36:02
106
Marcel Cools
HP Nederland B.V. (H
36:11
35:16
107
Gerhard Meinen
Triathlon
36:11
36:00
108
Bart van Noorden
Yerseke
36:11
35:49
109
Ronald Valkenburg
Nederland
36:25
36:23
110
Jeffrey So
AV '23
36:25
36:24
111
Ronald van Drunen
Bunnik
36:25
36:04
112
Bart Stiggelbout
Utrecht
36:30
35:56
113
Rob Tammingaa
Utrecht
36:31
34:18
114
Julian Amado
Utrecht
36:31
36:29
115
Gertjan Kooij
Phoenix
36:31
36:28
116
Antonie Parera
Moordrecht
36:34
35:01
117
Jaram van den Berg
Amsterdam
36:35
36:27
118
Jan de Jager
HP Nederland B.V. (H
36:36
35:43
119
Ralf Klein Breteler
Utrecht
36:37
36:34
120
Robbert Profittlich
Utrecht
36:39
36:29
121
Roland Boontje
Phoenix
36:39
36:34
122
Jeroen van Wilgenburg
Hellas
36:40
36:14
123
Bas van Buuren
Hardloopvereniging D
36:41
36:35
124
Ralf van de Wiel
's-Hertogenbosch
36:44
35:36
125
Hugo Zonneveld
Hellas
36:47
36:42
126
Menno Heijstek
's-Hertogenbosch
36:51
33:15
127
Sven Oldenhof
Zwolle
36:54
35:33
128
Hans van Megen
Bilthoven
36:54
36:47
129
Semjon van Duin
Running AP
36:56
36:53
130
Alex Loomoon
Schoonhoven
36:58
36:55
131
Koen Kooper
Groenekan
36:59
35:49
132
Steven Merkens
Groenekan
36:59
34:49
133
Stijn Haverkamp
Utrecht
37:00
36:36
134
André de Vreede
Altis
37:01
36:55
135
Sebastiaan van Zundert
KNVB (KNVB 1)
37:02
37:02
136
Maarten Dekker
U-Track
37:02
36:13
137
Mark Pantus
Apeldoorn
37:04
36:43
138
Jasper Buddeke
IJsselstein Ut
37:05
36:14
139
Frank Schut
Utrecht
37:08
36:43
140
Roderick de Koning
Utrecht
37:09
36:48
141
Sander Mans
Amsterdam
37:09
35:57
142
Leendert Hartveld
Amersfoort
37:10
36:51
143
Sander van Rooijen
Nieuwegein
37:11
33:50
144
Albert De Rooij
Ilion
37:12
37:04
145
Martijn Dingemans
Culemborg
37:12
35:35
146
Holger Cremer
Bunnik
37:13
36:55
147
Arie Post
Inter Access B.V. (I
37:14
37:13
148
Innocent Tugume
Amsterdam
37:14
37:04
149
Philip Buijs
Maarssen
37:14
35:58
150
Jochen Alhaeuser
Erkelenz (GER)
37:15
37:13
151
Jelle Helming
Utrecht
37:17
36:50
152
Martijn Estor
Phoenix
37:18
37:04
153
Daan Dekker
U-Track
37:19
36:29
154
Koen Hilgersom
Delft
37:20
36:54
155
Kees van der Sloot
Houten
37:21
36:57
156
Marnix Langeveld
Huis ter Heide Ut
37:23
37:16
157
Melvin Vendrig
Benschop
37:29
35:10
158
Govert van Eeten
Phoenix
37:30
37:17
159
Jeel Heule
Zeist
37:33
37:20
160
Joop Beekman
Maarssen
37:35
37:32
161
Kasper Mobach
Trecho
37:35
37:24
162
Aartjan van Pelt
Dutch Runners Basic
37:37
37:30
163
Mathijs Lorier
Utrecht
37:37
37:29
164
Martijn van Rijn
Triathlon
37:38
37:35
165
Jerry Kenbeek
HP Nederland B.V. (H
37:40
36:45
166
Patrick van Duuren
Soest
37:40
37:22
167
Yoram van der Horst
Nieuwegein
37:41
34:19
168
Reza Salehi
Almere
37:42
37:39
169
John Guequierre
Dynamica
37:51
37:49
170
Martz Nieuwerf
Noordkop
37:52
37:48
171
Jack Slootweg
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
37:54
37:48
172
John Braham
Ordina ICT B.V. (Ord
37:55
36:31
173
Frank Zwambag
Houten
37:56
35:35
174
Marc Goris
Nieuwegein
37:56
37:37
175
Erik Baas
's-Gravenhage
38:01
36:14
176
Jurgje van Hal
Hellas
38:02
36:15
177
Wilfred van Es
Trecho
38:02
37:53
178
Jacco Wijnen
Houten
38:03
37:37
179
Maarten van den Hoven
Beweging 3.0 (Bewegi
38:03
36:05
180
Aart ter Keurs
Utrecht
38:03
36:31
181
Maarten Hatzman
Utrecht
38:04
38:04
182
Sicco Janmaat
Amsterdam
38:06
36:54
183
Lucien de Konink
Inter Access B.V. (I
38:07
37:37
184
Arnold Pronk
Weesp
38:11
36:57
185
Vincent de Jonge
's-Gravenhage
38:12
35:38
186
Alain de Koter
Utrecht
38:15
37:38
187
Adriaan Oprins
Utrecht
38:15
37:48
188
Marijn Ulrich
Utrecht
38:17
37:15
189
Marten Adema
Utrecht
38:18
38:06
190
Laurens Timmer
Maarssen
38:19
35:59
191
Habtom Tesfagherghis
Amsterdam
38:20
38:14
192
Neil de Goede
Amsterdam
38:21
37:36
193
Leon Zonneveld
Vleuten
38:24
37:49
194
Robert Hilhorst
Baarn
38:25
38:00
195
Vincent Klarenbeek
Phoenix
38:30
38:26
196
Ruud Koning
Mulier Instituut (Mu
38:32
36:45
197
Otto Postmus
MBB (MBB 1)
38:32
36:13
198
Fons Vaneker
Arnhem
38:33
35:28
199
Hans de Vries
Ordina ICT B.V. (Ord
38:33
37:08
200
Hans Uittenhout
Enschede
38:34
38:16
201
Diederik Fontaine
Utrecht
38:35
36:37
202
Maurice Steketee
Middelburg
38:36
37:46
203
Ronald Beks
Tilburg
38:37
37:17
204
Marco Loffredo
Beweging 3.0 (Bewegi
38:39
37:21
205
Joren Verkade
Houten
38:42
38:39
206
Riny Crul
Rabobank Nederland (
38:42
36:15
207
Maarten de Haas
FTE Groep (FTE Groep
38:43
36:35
208
Guido van Daalen
Bodegraven
38:44
38:38
209
Joefus Dreyfus
UU (UUSEful)
38:45
37:04
210
Sergio Groot
Woerden
38:46
38:44
211
Gijs van Swaaij
Utrecht
38:46
38:22
212
Frank Pierik
Amersfoort
38:49
38:29
213
Bert Vernooij
Den Dolder
38:49
37:27
214
Sied Vlietstra
Randstad Uitzendbure
38:50
36:45
215
Harm Geert Bakker
Randstad Uitzendbure
38:52
36:40
216
Flip Houtman
Doorn
38:52
38:15
217
Joost Doelman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:53
38:16
218
Jasja Vermeulen
De Meern
38:54
38:35
219
Siebert Knipscheer
Utrecht
38:55
38:12
220
Geert Hendriks
Nieuwegein
38:55
33:20
221
Corné Spil
Movares (Movares Tea
38:57
37:29
222
Claes Jansson
Amersfoort
38:57
35:26
223
Hans Versteeg
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:59
37:47
224
Lars Verlaan
Nijmegen
39:00
36:25
225
Jeroen A. Pauw
Utrecht
39:01
38:52
226
Rico van den IJssel
IJsselstein Ut
39:02
36:56
227
Danny van den Berg
Atverni
39:03
38:59
228
Rene Otto
Movares (Movares Tea
39:05
37:16
229
Sanne Kaasjager
Wijk bij Duurstede
39:05
38:37
230
Pieter Wolbers
Utrecht
39:05
34:01
231
Werner Voorn
Movares (Movares Tea
39:05
37:21
232
Eelco Kessels
's-Gravenhage
39:06
38:32
233
Freek van den Wildenbe
Utrecht
39:08
38:19
234
Rob Paeper
Ordina ICT B.V. (Ord
39:09
37:42
235
Richard Gerth
Renswoude
39:10
36:07
236
Steyn de Haas
Helmond
39:11
38:33
237
Malcolm Hedmar
Rotterdam
39:12
38:33
238
Roland Frerichs
FGH Bank (FGH Bank 3
39:12
36:57
239
Remco Meijer
Amsterdam
39:13
38:01
240
Dirk Dessing
Amsterdam
39:13
38:52
241
Peter Simonis
's-Gravenhage
39:14
38:06
242
Patrick Laan
Soest
39:17
39:09
243
Gert-Jan Weijers
Lexmond
39:18
39:14
244
Henk van 't Klooster
Hoogland
39:18
38:57
245
Sven van der Plank
Zegveld
39:18
35:35
246
Twan van Houtum
Utrecht
39:19
38:36
247
Lex Epping
Schiphol Group (Schi
39:19
39:09
248
Gerhard Overdijkink
Maarssen
39:22
38:51
249
Peter Jellema
Phoenix
39:23
38:20
250
Maarten Jansen
Utrecht
39:27
38:53
251
Daniel Derksen
Utrecht
39:28
37:18
252
Sietze van Wieren
BASF (BASF 1)
39:28
38:08
253
Aron Vos
Utrecht
39:30
38:52
254
Marcel Jaeger
Vianen Ut
39:32
38:41
255
Jelle Bauer
Utrecht
39:33
38:50
256
Jelle Koerselman
Utrecht
39:34
38:37
257
Geraud van der Linden
WEGENER MEDIA (WEGEN
39:37
36:16
258
Jaco Hoop
IJsselstein Ut
39:37
38:59
259
Willem Verdouw
Flevo Delta
39:40
39:18
260
Jamal Kouame
Houten
39:41
39:02
261
Albert Stavenga
Rabobank Nederland (
39:41
37:14
262
Patrick Kremers
Utrecht
39:41
38:54
263
Ivan Theunissen
Amersfoort
39:42
39:41
264
Freek Hermens
Utrecht
39:42
38:48
265
Mano Theunissen
Amersfoort
39:43
39:40
266
Ronnie den Os
Utrecht
39:45
38:54
267
Lars Theunissen
Amersfoort
39:46
39:43
268
Samir Bakhtar
Herstal (BEL)
39:48
37:58
269
Marco van Vliet
Montfoort
39:48
38:52
270
R.S.W. van de Wal
Utrecht
39:49
38:03
271
David Zuilhof
Amsterdam
39:51
37:16
272
Ronald Storm
Rotterdam
39:54
39:07
273
Lei Zhang
BASF (BASF 1)
39:55
38:31
274
Ynze Spek
Utrecht
39:57
39:49
275
Henk Koelewijn
De Koplopers
39:58
38:09
276
Mike de Knegt
Clytoneus
40:01
37:39
277
Remco Borst
Haarzuilens
40:02
39:32
278
Marc Kikkert
Kamer van Koophandel
40:03
38:20
279
Sander Jansen
Utrecht
40:05
38:26
280
Wim Tijskens
Vleuten
40:05
39:12
281
Bas Vorsteveld
Utrecht
40:06
39:48
282
Bart den Otter
Utrecht
40:06
38:26
283
Maarten Nijland
Inter Access B.V. (I
40:07
38:13
284
J. S. T. Gijzel
Utrecht
40:08
40:00
285
Rienk Oosterhof
BAM Woningbouw (BAM
40:11
38:39
286
Danny Hartwig
De Meern
40:12
39:27
287
Thomas Mogendorff
's-Gravenhage
40:13
39:03
288
Gerard Smink
Triathlon
40:15
39:22
289
Mats Hofstra
Utrecht
40:15
40:13
290
Marcel Grob
Movares (Movares Tea
40:16
38:40
291
Roel Ruijs
Utrecht
40:18
39:42
292
Francois Hemmerlin
GoFysio Terwijde (Go
40:18
36:52
293
Dirk Blom
Clytoneus
40:20
38:01
294
Roel Giezeman
Zeist
40:21
39:44
295
Maurice Giezeman
Zeist
40:21
39:44
296
Ferry Hommerson
Nijmegen
40:22
38:16
297
Jelle Zijlstra
Nieuwegein
40:24
39:48
298
Jelle Heisen
Utrecht
40:24
36:34
299
Dorus Pronk
Weesp
40:26
39:11
300
Hendrik Jansen
Rotterdam
40:29
39:51
301
Kees van Niejenhuis
Amsterdam
40:29
39:12
302
Rik van Arnhem
Julius Clinical Rese
40:30
38:45
303
Rikkert Jolink
Utrecht
40:31
39:02
304
Rubin Zwanenburg
Maarssen
40:31
39:36
305
Rick de Graaff
Utrecht
40:31
38:40
306
Jim van Zuijlen
Rijswijk Zh
40:31
40:22
307
Ben Keller
Leersum
40:32
38:12
308
Wouter Korbee
Leidschendam
40:35
40:18
309
Huub Braam
Utrecht
40:35
35:12
310
Swen Adriaensen
Utrecht
40:35
40:28
311
Tim Salimans
Utrecht
40:36
40:03
312
Albert Meijer
Utrecht
40:36
38:12
313
Stephan Koens
Nijmegen
40:37
40:16
314
Bas Crezee
Utrecht
40:39
36:12
315
Aloïs Bode
Zeist
40:39
39:18
316
John Hof
De Meern
40:40
39:54
317
Marco Jansen
Meeùs Utrecht (Meeùs
40:40
39:12
318
Michel Veldkamp
Utrecht
40:41
38:38
319
Steefie Weenink
Vleuten
40:41
38:56
320
Daniel van Noord
Utrecht
40:44
39:13
321
John van der Eijk
Maarssen
40:44
40:11
322
Thijs Vinken
Nieuwegein
40:46
39:27
323
Wim van Soest
Bunnik
40:48
40:39
324
Robert van Kesteren
BAM Woningbouw (BAM
40:53
38:58
325
Rien van der Dussen
GoFysio Terwijde (Go
40:57
37:31
326
Paul Hoogeveen
Julius Clinical Rese
40:58
39:09
327
Jan Boerman
Rijssen
41:00
40:56
328
Patrick Bolman
Vleuten
41:03
41:01
329
Sven de Rooij
Woerden
41:07
38:45
330
Ibo Metz
Utrecht
41:07
37:42
331
Maarten Mellink
Houten
41:08
39:38
332
Nicky Pot
Utrecht
41:13
39:17
333
Jennerino Bleekman
Nieuwegein
41:14
41:12
334
Nils Wassenaar
Doorn
41:15
40:40
335
Anton Kouliavtsev
Utrecht
41:16
38:51
336
Maarten Mangnus
Utrecht
41:16
36:37
337
Perke Rombouts
Utrecht
41:16
40:24
338
Laurens van Leuveren
KNVB (KNVB 1)
41:16
39:37
339
Jan de Vries
Utrecht
41:18
40:47
340
Peter van Angeren
Utrecht
41:19
41:10
341
Harry Nicolai
Utrecht
41:20
40:56
342
Sieb van der Weide
GEMEENTE UTRECHT (GE
41:20
39:50
343
Eddy Voogd
Utrecht
41:21
39:27
344
Sander Block
Maarssen
41:21
40:58
345
Twan Why Not Kenya
Kapel Avezaath
41:21
39:29
346
Abdel Lhajji
GVU (GVU 1)
41:22
37:43
347
John Bessems
Running AP
41:24
39:57
348
Guido Versteeg
Amersfoort
41:25
40:33
349
Cees Methorst
avVN
41:27
41:10
350
Jelle Blonk
Zegveld
41:27
37:44
351
Frank Boesveld
Utrecht
41:28
39:57
352
Sjoerd van Ratingen
Utrecht
41:30
41:08
353
Andreas Dijkstra
Houten
41:31
41:10
354
Ferdy Breukers
De Meern
41:31
40:18
355
Jan Boonstra
Vleuten
41:31
41:01
356
Anne Vermeulen
Vijfhuizen
41:32
37:47
357
Jan de Rooij
Randstad Uitzendbure
41:33
39:59
358
Paul Evekink
Zeist
41:33
38:40
359
Ronald Klok
BAM Woningbouw (BAM
41:34
39:40
360
Roy van der Voort
Houten
41:35
38:42
361
Vincent Wouterse
Bunnik
41:36
40:58
362
Rob van Dijk
Culemborg
41:38
41:36
363
Bauke Tuitel
Utrecht
41:38
37:45
364
Dick Schoof
Schiphol Group (Schi
41:39
38:44
365
Jeroen Vos
Utrecht
41:43
39:12
366
Rob Verheuvel
Utrecht
41:43
41:06
367
Wesley Gerritsen
Amersfoort
41:44
40:10
368
Martie Doppenberg
Hoevelaken
41:46
41:38
369
Ko Kelderman
Houten
41:46
39:29
370
Mohammed Aaras
Veenendaal
41:48
41:39
371
Erik Slotboom
Utrecht
41:50
41:19
372
Martin Lieberom
Ordina ICT B.V. (Ord
41:56
40:28
373
Gilby Moelands
BAM Woningbouw (BAM
41:56
40:39
374
Micheal De
Universiteit Utrecht
41:58
38:20
375
John Versteeg
Co van Beek Tweewiel
41:59
39:38
376
Rien van Es
Houten
41:59
39:52
377
Rik van Gerwen
Utrecht
42:01
37:13
378
Vincent Adolfs
HP Nederland B.V. (H
42:02
40:38
379
Mart van de Moosdijk
Houten
42:02
36:50
380
Robert Hielckert
Phoenix
42:03
41:45
381
Jos van den Berg
Houten
42:03
37:42
382
Jonathan Verheul
Dutch Runners Basic
42:03
41:30
383
Bram van der Wielen
Utrecht
42:04
40:09
384
Erik van Woudenberg
GEMEENTE UTRECHT (GE
42:05
39:56
385
Martijn Dekker
Almere
42:05
36:10
386
Djofre van Woudenberg
Houten
42:05
39:42
387
Erwin Blomsma
Utrecht
42:07
40:34
388
Ernst Veenendaal
Arnhem
42:07
38:12
389
Han van Rooijen
Maarn
42:09
40:54
390
Maarten Piek
Rotterdam
42:10
41:00
391
Fokke Zijlstra
Nieuwegein
42:10
41:34
392
Hessel Diekerhoff
FGH Bank (FGH Bank 3
42:11
39:42
393
Willard Westra
Utrecht
42:11
38:20
394
Jan Paul Smit
Inter Access B.V. (I
42:11
42:11
395
Marcel Elderhorst
WEGENER MEDIA (WEGEN
42:12
38:53
396
Martin Sovyri
Rotterdam
42:12
37:26
397
Dennis Coorn
Amersfoort
42:13
41:42
398
Rogier Aalders
Utrecht
42:14
35:32
399
Arjan Kamphorst
FGH Bank (FGH Bank 3
42:16
39:36
400
Roman Gubarjev
Utrecht
42:16
41:01
401
Erik Auee
B+P Belastingadviseu
42:17
40:36
402
Arno Priem
B+P Belastingadviseu
42:17
40:37
403
Bob Gijsberts
Utrecht
42:18
42:13
404
Dennis Vangangel
IJsselstein Ut
42:18
39:59
405
Tjalling Rekker
BASF (BASF 1)
42:19
40:55
406
Roy van der Hammen
's-Gravenhage
42:20
37:31
407
Dirk Straver
Prinses Beatrix Fond
42:21
39:12
408
Pim van Krieken
Utrecht
42:22
39:02
409
Gert Droogendijk
Triathlon
42:22
41:17
410
Durk Reitsmit
Naarden
42:23
41:01
411
Jorne van Ginkel
Waverveen
42:24
40:47
412
Freek van der Kolk
Utrecht
42:26
39:55
413
Hugo Gillebaard
Dialogic (Dialogic)
42:30
39:07
414
Thijs de Vlaming
Utrecht
42:30
40:32
415
Koen Breedveld
Mulier Instituut (Mu
42:30
40:42
416
Sam van 't Westeinde
Santander Consumer F
42:30
39:51
417
Richard Klomp
MBB (MBB 1)
42:30
39:31
418
Thoams Jägers
OSM '75
42:33
41:41
419
Eric van Rooijen
Utrecht
42:33
39:57
420
Frans van Lokven
's-Hertogenbosch
42:34
39:15
421
Luuk van Laake
Utrecht
42:35
35:32
422
(Vrij Nummer)
Universiteit Utrecht
42:35
41:12
423
Cor Jansen
Universiteit Utrecht
42:35
41:12
424
Lars Barendregt
Utrecht
42:37
37:10
425
Arnoud van 't Hof
Utrecht
42:38
41:51
426
Wim Louwes
Ordina ICT B.V. (Ord
42:38
41:12
427
Hans Zuurmond
Utrecht
42:39
40:47
428
Hugo de Waard
Utrecht
42:39
41:51
429
Aram van Brussel-Visse
Hellas
42:40
37:48
430
Peter Bras
Utrecht
42:40
42:28
431
Dirk-jan de Jong
Nieuwegein
42:40
42:02
432
Marc Diks
IJsselstein Ut
42:42
40:35
433
Dedlev van Oosterwijk
Vleuten
42:42
42:38
434
Michiel van Schooten
Houten
42:42
42:15
435
Diederik Baas
Amsterdam
42:45
41:35
436
Michel Vierhout
Gouda
42:45
41:40
437
Pieter Bons
Bilthoven
42:45
41:59
438
Leon Meulendijks
Dialogic (Dialogic)
42:46
39:15
439
Wim de Fiouw
Ordina ICT B.V. (Ord
42:46
41:19
440
Herco van Barneveld
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
42:47
42:21
441
Jan-Willem Schut
Utrecht
42:47
40:03
442
Robin Temming
UU Gazella (UU Gazel
42:48
38:53
443
Bart Mols
LMBS retail B.V. (LM
42:49
39:33
444
Jan Tiemes
Emmen
42:50
41:57
445
Jan Froon
Nieuwegein
42:51
42:24
446
Eric Franken
Prinses Beatrix Fond
42:51
39:43
447
Tense Brunemann
AV '23
42:52
40:13
448
Bernard Morsinkk
Utrecht
42:52
38:24
449
Sjoerd Kuiling
Nieuwegein
42:53
39:31
450
Choe Claessens
Loopgroep PK
42:53
42:43
451
Dies de Dreu
Hellas
42:53
36:18
452
Pieter van Boven
Nieuwegein
42:54
42:19
453
Robert Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
42:56
41:49
454
Frank Matthijssen
THOR
42:56
42:24
455
Tobias Glimmerveen
Utrecht
42:56
40:46
456
Arie van Walraven
Rabobank Nederland (
42:57
41:07
457
Maarten Bakker
Utrecht
42:57
40:31
458
Patrick Brooijmans
Utrecht
42:57
42:16
459
Gijs Walraven
Utrecht
42:57
40:22
460
Chris Beumer
42:57
41:37
461
Marc Verploegh
Houten
42:58
42:04
462
Richard Vink
Amersfoort
42:58
42:29
463
Sebastian van der Elsk
Amsterdam
42:58
36:10
464
Wilco Fauth
Austerlitz
42:59
40:06
465
Richard de Vries
Kamer van Koophandel
42:59
41:04
466
Jeroen Taanman
Sara Lee Internation
43:01
40:04
467
Maarten Muller
Utrecht
43:01
41:07
468
Kevin Scott
Utrecht
43:02
42:22
469
Roel Mulder
Hoogeveen
43:02
39:13
470
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
43:03
42:50
471
Rick Buitendijk
Beweging 3.0 (Bewegi
43:04
41:40
472
Erik Molenaar
Hilversum
43:05
40:26
473
Bouker Ibouhouten
Zeist
43:05
38:58
474
Harold van Dijk
Utrecht
43:07
42:44
475
Hans Nielen
Gouda
43:09
37:44
476
Mando van der Waarden
Ordina ICT B.V. (Ord
43:10
40:24
477
Cristiaen Schaap
Santander Consumer F
43:10
40:06
478
Bart van de Geer
Utrecht
43:10
39:16
479
Douwe Esschendal
Diepenveen
43:11
41:46
480
Klaas Tinga
Vianen Ut
43:11
40:44
481
Wouter Lang
Julius Clinical Rese
43:12
41:26
482
Timo Agema
Utrecht
43:16
41:12
483
Chris van Klink
Beweging 3.0 (Bewegi
43:16
42:00
484
Joost Breggeman
Utrecht
43:17
42:29
485
Startnummer 30335
43:18
38:02
486
Alexander Groot
Amsterdam
43:19
42:34
487
Ybele Smedes
Utrecht
43:21
42:10
488
Ruud Swart
Nieuwegein
43:21
42:16
489
Pepijn van Ingen
Utrecht
43:23
39:40
490
Sven Boelhouwer
Zeist
43:23
36:59
491
Johan van Eckeveld
Doorn
43:24
42:51
492
(Vrij Nummer)
Randstad Uitzendbure
43:26
41:48
493
Hans Nijenhuis
's-Gravenhage
43:26
41:24
494
Rick Boere
Montfoort
43:27
39:10
495
Arnoud van Mosselveld
Kamer van Koophandel
43:29
40:52
496
Robbin te Velde
Dialogic (Dialogic)
43:29
40:02
497
Tim Kreuk
's-Gravenhage
43:29
39:38
498
Onno Maathuis
Breukelen Ut
43:29
43:23
499
Marcel van Kesteren
Veenendaal
43:30
37:43
500
Wim van der Horst
Altis
43:30
37:54
501
Gerben Vos
Den Dolder
43:30
40:49
502
Vijay van Buel
Dutch Runners Basic
43:32
43:20
503
Robert van Ool
Pearle Opticiens (Pe
43:33
40:31
504
Jan-Dirk Schreurs
De Meern
43:33
39:28
505
Timo van Dorth
Ordina ICT B.V. (Ord
43:34
42:01
506
Edwin van der Wal
Utrecht
43:34
42:53
507
Bas Vianen
Almere
43:35
42:14
508
Kasper Jansen
Utrecht
43:36
38:17
509
Evert Koolma
avVN
43:38
43:21
510
Dennis Elbersen
MBB (MBB 1)
43:39
40:52
511
Koos Koole
Utrecht
43:39
35:15
512
Johan Kers
Vianen Ut
43:40
43:06
513
Jan Pieterse
Utrecht
43:40
40:53
514
Pieter van Gelderen
Amsterdam
43:40
40:07
515
Ivo de Wilde
De Bilt
43:41
39:10
516
Jos Kleiboer
Houten
43:42
39:26
517
(Hogeveen Accountants)
Hogeveen Accountants
43:43
41:11
518
Herman Lohman
Kamer van Koophandel
43:44
41:15
519
Michel Nicolaas
Utrecht
43:44
42:44
520
Robert Bosma
Haarlem
43:46
36:20
521
Edwin van de Klashorst
Houten
43:47
38:52
522
Wim Horst
Amersfoort
43:49
43:42
523
Remko Boesveld
Nieuwegein
43:49
42:05
524
Louis van Walsem
Trecho
43:50
40:30
525
Paul Seip
Houten
43:50
41:33
526
Bart Blaauwendraat
Woerden
43:52
42:30
527
Rogier van Heeswijk
Utrecht
43:52
39:56
528
Mark Vroon
Nieuwegein
43:54
41:11
529
Jelmer van der Meulen
Maarssen
43:54
41:11
530
Robert van Kasteel
Randstad (Kasteel)
43:55
41:10
531
Alex Kleijer
Maarssen
43:55
39:46
532
Herman Wegter
Amersfoort
43:56
42:54
533
Sander Wester
Beweging 3.0 (Bewegi
43:57
41:54
534
Marnick van der Meulen
Prinses Beatrix Fond
43:58
43:51
535
Melvin Post
Maarssen
43:59
42:36
536
Henk Ruttem
Nijkerkerveen
44:00
43:02
537
Hans van Oudheusden
Groningen
44:01
39:19
538
Paul Oor
Nieuwegein
44:01
43:19
539
Bas Immerzeel
Mijdrecht
44:02
37:12
540
Frans Moltzer
Utrecht
44:02
42:24
541
Guido Cohlst
Utrecht
44:03
41:43
542
Reg Brennenraedts
Dialogic (Dialogic)
44:03
40:40
543
Arnout Boer
Hellas
44:03
43:11
544
Stefan Bras
Maarssen
44:04
39:55
545
Peter Gathier
Utrecht
44:05
42:11
546
Tonny Hoogland
Harmelen
44:05
43:24
547
Dennis Biljard
De Meern
44:07
43:09
548
Menno Ringhalda
Utrecht
44:07
38:33
549
Michiel Tiggeloven
MBB (MBB 3)
44:07
41:07
550
Wim Wubbels
Waterland
44:07
43:47
551
Otto de Jong
Utrecht
44:09
41:36
552
Jan Boos
Movares (Movares Tea
44:09
41:41
553
Wouter den Hartog
Houten
44:10
38:37
554
Alfred de Groen
Run the U Run Way (U
44:11
41:53
555
Edwin Hendrikx
BAM Woningbouw (BAM
44:12
42:58
556
Vincent Leeuw
Ordina ICT B.V. (Ord
44:13
41:41
557
Patrick van Straalen
Rotterdam
44:13
44:05
558
Pim Meijer
Utrecht
44:13
44:06
559
Joost Leenders
Utrecht
44:13
40:55
560
Victor Boskamp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:14
38:55
561
Jan-Paul Arts
BAM Woningbouw (BAM
44:15
40:56
562
Mitchell van Donselaar
Houten
44:17
41:52
563
Conrad Balzer
Clytoneus
44:18
39:10
564
Jan de Boer
Universiteitsbibliot
44:19
42:57
565
Remco Holland
HEMA BV (HEMA)
44:19
41:49
566
Edwin Voogd
Hazerswoude-Dorp
44:21
43:37
567
Wilco Schouten
MBB (MBB 3)
44:23
41:24
568
Guus Melkert
Utrecht
44:24
42:20
569
Huub Hoogeveen
Utrecht
44:24
40:22
570
Rob Rijk
De Meern
44:24
40:19
571
Daan Vis
Soesterberg
44:25
39:55
572
Matthijs van Dam
Utrecht
44:25
44:03
573
Piet Leegwater
Leiderdorp
44:26
43:39
574
Alfred Kaal
Deventer
44:27
42:01
575
Marco Boverhuis
Zeist
44:27
43:29
576
Bart Buijtendijk
Ordina ICT B.V. (Ord
44:28
41:55
577
Bertjan Bouman
Utrecht
44:29
41:27
578
Evert Bouman
Woerdense Verlaat
44:29
41:27
579
Jeroen Segers
Dialogic (Dialogic)
44:31
41:09
580
Jeroen van den Bosch
Vinkeveen
44:32
43:54
581
René ten Barge
Utrecht
44:33
44:13
582
Wilco van der Ploeg
Bilthoven
44:34
42:28
583
Randy Broers
Run the U Run Way (U
44:34
42:58
584
Sebastiaan Jägers
Maarssen
44:34
43:41
585
Bryan Hoofr
Utrecht
44:34
43:58
586
Camiel Boutens
Utrecht
44:35
40:13
587
Laurens van den Hoek
Utrecht
44:36
39:18
588
Ramon van de Schoot
Utrecht
44:37
38:45
589
Jorrit Nicolai
Utrecht
44:38
42:51
590
Frank van Roekel
Utrecht
44:40
43:53
591
Bart Kruithof
Utrecht
44:41
42:02
592
Piet Koenheim
Utrecht
44:41
43:46
593
Rob Bothof
Utrecht
44:41
43:56
594
Paul Gruben
SNS Bank (Service Ce
44:43
41:18
595
Maarten Wildschut
Leusden
44:43
40:38
596
Maarten van Rossum
Lopik
44:45
41:46
597
Wijnand Brouwer
Rabobank Nederland (
44:46
40:57
598
Gerard Kansen
Hardloopvereniging D
44:47
43:32
599
Robin van Eck
Amstelveen
44:47
42:12
600
Remco Bonse
Utrecht
44:48
37:38
601
Otto Heeres
Leerdam
44:49
43:45
602
Peter Wisse
Kamer van Koophandel
44:51
42:17
603
Ad van der Wal
Nieuwegein
44:51
43:11
604
Levon Boegschoten
Hilversum
44:51
44:43
605
Edwin van der Poel
Universiteitsbibliot
44:52
43:33
606
Maarten Bakx
Nijmegen
44:52
43:47
607
Rene van den Bosch
Doorn
44:52
44:51
608
Rene van den Heuvel
Utrecht
44:52
42:17
609
Maarten de Borst
Utrecht
44:53
40:31
610
Peter van Vliet
Utrecht
44:53
38:16
611
Justus Beth
Mulier Instituut (Mu
44:53
43:10
612
Jeroen van de Kraats
MBB (MBB 1)
44:55
42:09
613
Roel Verschool
Utrecht
44:55
38:01
614
Erik Langereis
Utrecht
44:55
44:00
615
Eloy de Jong
Utrecht
44:56
41:31
616
Bart Ligthart
Hogeveen Accountants
44:57
42:39
617
Frank Wagemans
Utrecht
44:57
44:22
618
Maarten Sigle
Sliedrecht
44:58
44:55
619
Frank van der Plassche
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
44:58
44:54
620
Geert van Seters
Utrecht
44:59
43:51
621
Wessel Sluis
's-Gravenhage
44:59
38:27
622
Martijn Abbing
Utrecht
45:00
39:27
623
Demian Lith
Fit
45:00
42:42
624
Willem Staal
Ordina ICT B.V. (Ord
45:01
42:33
625
Leon Commandeur
Sint Pancras
45:02
39:31
626
Gerald Horst
Dutch Runners Basic
45:04
41:17
627
Oscar Kreijenbroek
Utrecht
45:04
39:49
628
Maarten de Vaal
FC Utrecht B.V. (FC
45:05
41:04
629
Spencer Buitink
Montfoort
45:05
43:26
630
Eugene Toonen
Loopschool Wim Akker
45:06
43:56
631
Mark Mom
Utrecht
45:06
44:44
632
Noël KIros
Vleuten
45:06
42:42
633
Vincent van den Eertwe
Utrecht
45:06
42:59
634
Bastiaan Stoer
Utrecht
45:06
44:02
635
Erwin van Beek
Vlist
45:08
44:03
636
Paul Pottuijt
Amstelveen
45:08
38:38
637
Folkert Visser
Utrecht
45:11
42:33
638
Brian Tanner
HP Nederland B.V. (H
45:11
39:28
639
Rene Linke
Ordina ICT B.V. (Ord
45:11
43:39
640
Paul Laseur
Schiphol Group (Schi
45:12
42:02
641
Harish Khataukar
HP Nederland B.V. (H
45:12
41:58
642
Jan van Dijk
Utrecht
45:12
44:54
643
Joery Stalenhoef
Utrecht
45:12
45:12
644
Franklin van der Linde
Oud Zuilen
45:13
44:41
645
Christiaan van der Fel
Utrecht
45:14
43:57
646
Christiaan Herrewijn
Eindhoven
45:17
43:37
647
Arne A.C.M. Roex
Utrecht
45:17
41:28
648
Frank van Ooijen
Geldermalsen
45:19
40:55
649
Guido de Vente
Amsterdam
45:19
42:50
650
Huub-Jan Emans
Utrecht
45:19
42:50
651
Gaby Mommersleeg
Nieuwegein
45:19
44:15
652
Erik Wierstra
Co van Beek Tweewiel
45:20
42:54
653
Hans van Leer
Nieuwland
45:21
41:47
654
Walter Houdijk
Nieuwegein
45:21
44:25
655
Tahar Bali
GVU (GVU 1)
45:23
41:39
656
Martin Eijnthoven
Utrecht
45:23
44:12
657
Loek Werring
Houten
45:24
44:55
658
Richard Miltenburg
Nieuwegein
45:24
41:26
659
Marc van der Voorn
Phoenix
45:25
42:12
660
Bart Haisma
Nijmegen
45:25
43:17
661
KeesJan Verkerk
Attila
45:27
37:39
662
Rik Bosman
Rabobank Nederland (
45:28
43:12
663
John Prijs
Running AP
45:28
44:59
664
Robin Troost
Clytoneus
45:30
44:41
665
Matthijs van Staalduin
Utrecht
45:30
40:54
666
Bart van Irsel
Utrecht
45:31
44:24
667
Bert Varwijk
Utrecht
45:31
42:01
668
Janne Kuipers
Hilversum
45:32
41:31
669
Jeroen Haselager
Utrecht
45:34
43:08
670
Mat Drummen
Gouda
45:34
45:33
671
Bert Hilgeman
MBB (MBB2)
45:35
42:48
672
Kees Budding
MBB (MBB2)
45:36
42:48
673
Abraham Debessai
Utrecht
45:36
45:07
674
Arnold Rosema
Santander Consumer F
45:36
42:57
675
Michel Cedee
Ordina ICT B.V. (Ord
45:37
43:04
676
Peter de Wit
Zaltbommel
45:37
43:13
677
Martijn Dekker
Elst Ut
45:37
44:46
678
Eldert Koenderman
Utrecht
45:37
42:00
679
Hans Veltman
BASF (BASF 1)
45:39
44:17
680
Gijs Helsloot
Utrecht
45:40
40:11
681
Coen van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
45:42
44:34
682
Jochem Kragting
Delft
45:42
39:08
683
Adri Oosterbaan
Meeùs Utrecht (Meeùs
45:43
42:54
684
Paul Versteegen
Utrecht
45:44
43:47
685
Rob van Westing
De Bilt
45:44
45:19
686
Leo Sunter
MBB (MBB2)
45:45
43:03
687
Pieter Tijsterman
Nederlandse Zorgauto
45:46
42:04
688
Joep Lucassen
Utrecht
45:48
39:32
689
Frans van Kreuningen
Pearle Opticiens (Pe
45:48
42:44
690
Eric van der Spek
Utrecht
45:48
43:13
691
Tobie Chamuleau
Vleuten
45:48
43:26
692
Gregory Parnas
Utrecht
45:49
45:26
693
Jan Maarten Winkel
Prinses Beatrix Fond
45:49
43:02
694
Bernard Heije
Pearle Opticiens (Pe
45:49
42:47
695
Theo Rappoldt
Vleuten
45:49
42:34
696
Eric Polman
Houten
45:49
43:59
697
Cees van der Linde
Maarssen
45:50
44:42
698
Ronald Smout
Houten
45:51
45:07
699
Peter de Vries
Almere
45:52
41:33
700
Frank Kap
Utrecht
45:53
40:52
701
Roy de Groot
De Meern
45:53
39:59
702
Diederik Vermeulen
Vianen Ut
45:54
41:09
703
Ilyes Ouerghi
Utrecht
45:54
42:38
704
Kees van Beelen
Katwijk Zh
45:56
42:00
705
Hessel van Kessel
De Meern
45:56
45:42
706
Stefan Noordijk
Utrecht
45:58
38:56
707
Jeroen Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
45:59
43:14
708
Mark Bouw
Esch
46:00
39:46
709
Desiderio Dominguez
Almere
46:00
41:09
710
Wouter de Bruijn
Loopgroep Bunnik
46:00
40:34
711
Pelle van Oost
Bilthoven
46:01
45:34
712
Johannes Mollerus
Utrecht
46:01
40:59
713
Ewoud van Zwam
Amsterdam
46:01
44:15
714
Jeroen van den Boogert
Utrecht
46:02
43:22
715
Bram Visscher
Utrecht
46:02
38:16
716
Jaap Mijwaart
Vleuten
46:02
42:13
717
William Konings
Utrecht
46:02
45:47
718
Gerbert van Grootheest
Utrecht
46:02
38:16
719
Roland Holdinga
Zeist
46:03
45:29
720
Dennis Wildenbeest
Houten
46:03
43:45
721
Ludo Reneerkens
Zeewolde
46:04
43:57
722
Simone Azzara
Bilthoven
46:04
39:57
723
Aarnoud van Nieuwenhui
Utrecht
46:05
41:01
724
Stephan de Kat
Zeist
46:05
45:10
725
Michiel Duffels
Utrecht
46:07
45:28
726
Paul van der Kooij
Utrecht
46:09
40:50
727
Frank Rigters
AAA
46:09
44:54
728
Ewout van Rossum
MBB (MBB2)
46:09
43:27
729
Gerard Weterman
46:10
44:34
730
Bart Veen
Utrecht
46:11
42:12
731
Stephan Why Not Kenya
Kapel Avezaath
46:11
44:18
732
Hans Stotijn
Utrecht
46:12
41:04
733
Fabian Lustig
Utrecht
46:12
40:34
734
Sanjay van Buel
Dutch Runners Basic
46:13
46:00
735
Maas Jan van Breeschot
FGH Bank (FGH Bank 2
46:14
44:00
736
Joost van der Velden
Schalkwijk
46:14
37:29
737
Marco Ferment
Zoetermeer
46:15
46:08
738
St. Technique
Amsterdam
46:15
39:27
739
Zalhdy T. Niday
Utrecht
46:16
41:14
740
Martin Hildebrand
Utrecht
46:17
42:16
741
Geert Glimmerveen
Utrecht
46:17
44:06
742
Edwin Hagenbeek
Utrecht
46:17
42:16
743
Alfred G.P.H. Prevoo
Amsterdam
46:18
43:10
744
Hendrik Burger
Doorn
46:19
45:41
745
Erik Aldenhuijsen
Utrecht
46:20
45:23
746
Dave Eikelenboom
Maarssen
46:21
39:50
747
Jeroen Steenbrink
De Meern
46:21
43:17
748
Wouter Kreuwel
Amsterdam
46:22
45:43
749
Vincent Nijman
HP Nederland B.V. (H
46:22
43:06
750
Harry van Keulen
Leusden
46:22
44:38
751
Martin Albus
HP Nederland B.V. (H
46:22
42:55
752
John Palm
Duiven
46:23
40:41
753
Mikias z Abesha
Utrecht
46:23
43:57
754
Michael Menassie
Vleuten
46:23
43:58
755
Gert-Jan van Ginneke
Baarn
46:23
39:14
756
Sep de Bruin
Schalkwijk
46:23
38:45
757
Gijs van Lingen
Amersfoort
46:23
42:26
758
Patrick E.D. Borkulo-S
Utrecht
46:24
39:33
759
Leon Cooijmans
Sara Lee Internation
46:24
43:40
760
Tim Sturkenboom
Utrecht
46:24
45:13
761
Ascar Wassink
Houten
46:24
42:42
762
Martijn van Buren
Rotterdam
46:25
43:57
763
Juran van Breukelen
Roden
46:26
38:01
764
Jan van Willegen
Veenendaal
46:26
40:42
765
Wouter Nas
Nijmegen
46:27
38:18
766
Wim Welleweerd
MBB (MBB 3)
46:29
43:32
767
Koen Ditewig
Kesteren
46:30
45:05
768
Mark van Roekel
Kesteren
46:30
45:05
769
Jeroen Eikelenboom
Utrecht
46:30
39:22
770
Stijn Boogerd
Utrecht
46:30
41:47
771
Mahi Separamadu
Utrecht
46:31
40:22
772
Ruben Swart
Utrecht
46:32
42:11
773
Roel Drenth
FGH Bank (FGH Bank 3
46:32
43:54
774
Peter Ververs
Utrecht
46:32
43:27
775
Alexander de Bruin
Utrecht
46:32
39:26
776
Jonathan Koerselman
Randstad Uitzendbure
46:33
44:28
777
Tom Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
46:33
44:23
778
Wouter Nieuwenhuis
Utrecht
46:33
44:27
779
Anthony Beumer
Utrecht
46:33
46:17
780
Ralph van der Baan
HP Nederland B.V. (H
46:34
43:17
781
Tjeerd Kaarsmaker
GoFysio Terwijde (Go
46:34
42:54
782
Gert jan Hoekman
Utrecht
46:35
42:12
783
Eko Baskoro Harimulyo
Utrecht
46:36
45:05
784
Gerard van Daatselaar
Triathlon
46:37
44:50
785
Menne Noorbergen
Running AP
46:37
44:34
786
Richard Ockeloen
WEGENER MEDIA (WEGEN
46:38
44:40
787
Adrie Mulder
Randstad (Randstad 4
46:38
45:19
788
Kees van Beek
Bilthoven
46:38
45:19
789
Stefan Gresnigt
Utrecht
46:40
46:08
790
Henny van Doorn
Loopgroep Athletic P
46:40
44:37
791
Bart van Meurs
MBB (MBB2)
46:41
44:21
792
Freek Venneman
's-Gravenhage
46:41
40:10
793
Cor van Duijn
De Meern
46:41
43:24
794
Boudewijn Steenpoorte
Doorn
46:42
44:40
795
Tjerk Meijer
Amsterdam
46:42
38:06
796
Koen van den Berg
Utrecht
46:43
41:24
797
Martin van Reeuwijk
Utrecht
46:43
44:35
798
Rick Holtman
Gibson (Gibson)
46:43
43:46
799
Frank Koppejan
Utrecht
46:44
43:52
800
Thomas Pesak
Bunnik
46:44
42:52
801
Hilbert Tijmes
Utrecht
46:45
40:29
802
Reinier Mathijsen
De Bilt
46:46
43:15
803
Boudewijn van Ardenne
Utrecht
46:46
41:50
804
Dennis Brutsaert
LMBS retail B.V. (LM
46:46
43:29
805
Brian Johnston
Utrecht
46:46
43:28
806
Martin Aalders
Zeist
46:47
45:47
807
Edwin Schuller
Utrecht
46:48
45:48
808
Dennis van Eijndthoven
Montfoort
46:49
41:57
809
Bart Daalder
Utrecht
46:49
45:52
810
Remko van den Reek
Loopgroep Athletic P
46:49
39:57
811
Dave Krabbenborg
46:50
45:13
812
Jacco Schutte
Nijmegen
46:50
42:06
813
Johan Brinkman
Rutten
46:50
41:26
814
Henny Rietveld
Houten
46:51
46:07
815
René Mulder
Utrecht
46:52
43:06
816
Jon Everts
Utrecht
46:52
42:38
817
Marius van der Driessc
Rotterdam
46:53
46:46
818
Pim Krauweel
Utrecht
46:54
43:23
819
Casper van der Spek
IJsselstein Ut
46:55
42:36
820
Milko Hitiahubessy
Randstad Uitzendbure
46:56
45:22
821
Marlon Gravenstijn
IJsselstein Ut
46:56
45:07
822
Arnoud van Velzen
Uden
46:57
44:01
823
Leon Lanen
Assendelft
46:58
46:23
824
Peter van Kats
Harmelen
46:58
46:49
825
Khoshal Khorami
Honselersdijk
46:59
46:08
826
Gert-Jan van Rooijen
Utrecht
46:59
45:41
827
Ron Kleinsman
Utrecht
46:59
46:08
828
Gerrit Aldag
Utrecht
47:00
44:01
829
Martijn Harlaar
Utrecht
47:00
41:52
830
Joost van den Reek
Amersfoort
47:00
45:06
831
Peter Kuijf
IJsselstein Ut
47:00
43:51
832
Vincent Knoop Pathuis
Utrecht
47:01
42:56
833
Peter van Hooff
Winterswijk
47:01
46:52
834
Erwin Rebergen
Utrecht
47:01
43:32
835
Peter Leeuw
Utrecht
47:02
44:30
836
Julian Spierings
Nieuwegein
47:02
45:39
837
Jeroen van Alem
Nieuwegein
47:02
45:40
838
Erik van Berkel
Bilthoven
47:03
41:45
839
Philip Komen
Vleuten
47:03
44:07
840
Peter Vermeulen
Hellas
47:04
45:41
841
Bart Wirken
Utrecht
47:05
40:42
842
Jaap van de Ridder
Nieuwegein
47:05
42:53
843
Johan van Middelkoop
Serooskerke Walchere
47:06
42:15
844
Martin Herrman
Utrecht
47:07
45:50
845
Wouter Stokking
Utrecht
47:07
44:01
846
Sander Fels
Houten
47:07
40:00
847
Jasper De Haan
Utrecht
47:08
41:58
848
Johan van Doorn
Utrecht
47:09
43:18
849
Jasper Helberg
Utrecht
47:09
45:12
850
Gerben Mulder
Zeist
47:09
43:21
851
Ricardo van den Bogaar
Leiden
47:10
45:51
852
Joris Hesselink
BAM Woningbouw (BAM
47:11
43:51
853
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:11
43:50
854
Hans Jacobs
Amersfoort
47:12
44:56
855
Rene van den Dikkenber
Utrecht
47:12
46:05
856
Emiel Schulze
Houten
47:12
41:13
857
Gerard Bloed
Amersfoort
47:12
45:45
858
Eef de Klerk
Hoogland
47:13
45:43
859
Kevin van den Berg
Maassluis
47:14
40:03
860
Jeroen Veth
Dutch Runners Basic
47:16
43:04
861
Tim de Hullu
Utrecht
47:16
41:55
862
Joost van den Boogert
Utrecht
47:17
41:36
863
Frans de Ridder
WEGENER MEDIA (WEGEN
47:18
43:52
864
Robert Jan Tepper
Utrecht
47:18
46:59
865
Kees Otten
Maarssen
47:19
41:57
866
Brian Vleerlaag
Utrecht
47:20
45:45
867
Peter Vlaanderen
Tienhoven Ut
47:21
45:21
868
Chiel Sinninghe
Utrecht
47:21
40:36
869
Hans Kingma
Phoenix
47:21
40:20
870
Bram van de Groes
Arnhem
47:21
46:00
871
Jankees Klok
Haarlem
47:22
41:30
872
Sebastiaan de Jong
Zeist
47:22
41:39
873
Barend Sneller
Utrecht
47:23
46:50
874
Johan de Vries
Harmelen
47:23
39:48
875
Theun van Vliet
Rotterdam
47:24
46:44
876
Vincent Niers
Utrecht
47:25
46:35
877
Ariën Westmaas
Utrecht
47:26
43:26
878
Pim Raijmakers
's-Hertogenbosch
47:26
41:49
879
Mark Beems
Houten
47:26
45:26
880
Patrick Bahr
Universiteit Utrecht
47:27
43:59
881
Startnummer 30437
De Meern
47:27
39:49
882
Gert-Jan Hoedjes
Maastricht
47:28
46:08
883
Remko van Schaik
Loopgroep Athletic P
47:28
44:56
884
Frits Peters
Altis
47:29
45:13
885
Harmen van der Kooij
Utrecht
47:29
41:51
886
Jekoen Broeks
Amsterdam
47:30
39:19
887
Marc Vastenhout
Apeldoorn
47:34
46:43
888
Startnummer 30414
47:34
46:42
889
Frank Maas
Utrecht
47:35
46:43
890
Piet van Kats
Harmelen
47:36
47:28
891
Robin van den Burg
Utrecht
47:36
42:03
892
Joeri Buwalda
Utrecht
47:36
40:51
893
Adnan Soysal
Amstelveen
47:37
41:04
894
Wim van Baaren
Oudewater
47:38
46:11
895
Peter van Bekkum
Utrecht
47:38
43:23
896
Bill Westbroek
Maarn
47:39
47:26
897
Stephan Bogaards
De Bilt
47:39
38:37
898
Remco van Nimwegen
Bilthoven
47:39
38:38
899
Tom van Mierlo
AAA
47:40
41:17
900
Rob Hendriks
Rabobank Nederland (
47:40
45:10
901
Henkjan Maneschijn
Nijverdal
47:41
40:21
902
Randy Beumer
Utrecht
47:42
42:42
903
Eelco Vendrik
Utrecht
47:42
44:10
904
Merlijn Veenis
Utrecht
47:43
45:42
905
Erik van Norden
Utrecht
47:44
45:22
906
Marc Putman
Utrecht
47:44
41:28
907
Wilco van Rooijen
Voorst gem Voorst
47:44
43:15
908
Matthias Konecny
Utrecht
47:45
40:42
909
Harrie van Hoof
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:47
43:09
910
Dick van Rhee
Nijkerk Gld
47:48
46:46
911
Edwin Patz
Utrecht
47:49
46:23
912
Dimitri Grigoriadis
Phoenix
47:50
46:31
913
Benedikt van Gemert
Nijmegen
47:50
39:47
914
Griero Klasen
Den Dolder
47:50
46:23
915
Hessel Buddelmeijer
Utrecht
47:51
46:23
916
Lorence Marsdin
Utrecht
47:51
44:04
917
Frank Stienen
Utrecht
47:52
44:35
918
Melle Tukker
Tuil
47:53
43:37
919
Jan Veldhuizen
Hoevelaken
47:53
41:24
920
Bas Welten
Schiphol Group (Schi
47:53
45:03
921
Jaap Schuler
's-Gravenhage
47:54
39:34
922
Startnummer ####
Statina
47:55
47:46
923
Frans Spekking
Hogeveen Accountants
47:56
45:25
924
Arjan Schipper
Loopgroep Athletic P
47:56
42:53
925
Ton de Goijer
Dutch Runners Gold
47:56
44:23
926
Wietze Hoekzema
Amersfoort
47:56
44:14
927
Sjakie van Muiswinkel
Breukelen Ut
47:56
47:02
928
Erik Toirkens
Utrecht
47:57
43:43
929
Bart aan de Stegge
Utrecht
47:57
45:04
930
Martijn van Vlodorp
Utrecht
47:59
43:25
931
Bram Vermeulen
Utrecht
47:59
40:42
932
Kimmo Spoelstra
De Meern
47:59
43:50
933
Hans Schuurman
GVU (GVU 1)
48:00
44:46
934
Ton de Goeij
Amersfoort
48:01
44:03
935
Niels de Boer
Amstelveen
48:02
43:47
936
Marc van Rijn
Utrecht
48:03
38:53
937
Con Hoogendoorn
GEMEENTE UTRECHT (GE
48:04
46:02
938
Jan Luidens
Kamerik
48:05
40:32
939
Roy Rietveld
Houten
48:05
47:05
940
Flip van Huizen
Amsterdam
48:05
40:33
941
Harm van Netten
Bilthoven
48:06
41:07
942
Tim Glazenburg
Utrecht
48:06
43:45
943
Erwin Roex
Amersfoort
48:07
44:19
944
Leroy Leijgraaff
Mijdrecht
48:07
41:23
945
Frank Pleijers
Culemborg
48:08
45:01
946
André van der Veen
Kombijsport
48:08
44:22
947
Henk van t End
Bunnik
48:09
45:45
948
Willem-Jan de Gast
Utrecht
48:09
47:10
949
Ron Bakker
Woudenberg
48:09
42:36
950
Niels ten Hoorn
Utrecht
48:10
43:16
951
Frans Wauters
Werkhoven
48:11
44:36
952
Sander de Koster
De Bilt
48:11
40:41
953
Paul Litjens
Hardloopvereniging D
48:11
46:55
954
Dave Eimers
Utrecht
48:12
41:18
955
Johannes Rustenburg
Utrecht
48:13
43:36
956
Ed Engelen
Purmerend
48:14
40:42
957
Richard Singelenberg
avVN
48:14
46:31
958
Chris de Boef
Almere
48:15
42:53
959
Michel de Vries
Badhoevedorp
48:16
45:49
960
Willem Versteeg
GEMEENTE UTRECHT (GE
48:17
46:11
961
Gert-Jan Bes
Trecho
48:17
42:35
962
Dominique Collette
Amsterdam
48:18
41:12
963
Henny van Aken
BAM Woningbouw (BAM
48:18
46:47
964
Ed Dammers
Utrecht
48:19
47:51
965
Bram van Triest
Den Dolder
48:19
40:56
966
Rob Broersma
Utrecht
48:21
46:47
967
Remco Dijkmans
Utrecht
48:21
40:32
968
Maarten Pullen
Utrecht
48:21
47:36
969
Max van Megen
Bilthoven
48:22
42:16
970
Steven Verstoep
Utrecht
48:24
42:34
971
Ernst van Waveren
De Bilt
48:24
43:09
972
Erik Vijverberg
IJsselstein Ut
48:25
42:04
973
Tom Wouters
Utrecht
48:26
44:47
974
Wim Goedvolk
Gouda
48:26
47:38
975
Henri Gritter
Amersfoort
48:27
47:34
976
Jelle Walther
Utrecht
48:27
43:25
977
Chris Driessen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
48:28
46:19
978
Henk Fransen
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:28
46:21
979
Ab Schuur
Houten
48:29
46:20
980
Pit Koerts
Utrecht
48:29
47:54
981
Paul Bos
Utrecht
48:29
42:40
982
Martijn Verhoef
Utrecht
48:30
46:59
983
Martien Dix
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:31
47:49
984
John Hijgenaar
HEMA BV (HEMA)
48:32
45:47
985
Martijn van der Vaart
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:32
44:37
986
Dyon Groen in t Wout
Utrecht
48:32
46:52
987
Igor van den Akker
Amsterdam
48:32
43:57
988
Timo van Schaik
Nieuwegein
48:33
41:55
989
Roy Smulders
Maarssen
48:34
45:10
990
Raymond Juliana
Rotterdam
48:34
43:42
991
Liam Pleijers
Culemborg
48:34
45:27
992
Otto Ebskamp
De Meern
48:34
43:30
993
Ruben Heerdink
Utrecht
48:35
41:13
994
Ronald van Putten
Five 4 U (Team Mario
48:35
45:01
995
Sander Vernooij
BAM Woningbouw (BAM
48:35
44:58
996
Rene van der Griend
Houten
48:36
42:58
997
Ties van Deurzen
Utrecht
48:36
39:45
998
Marien van Staalduine
Flevo Delta
48:36
44:07
999
Pieter de Boer
Randstad Uitzendbure
48:37
44:51
1000
Pieter de Munnik
Amsterdam
48:37
45:04
1001
Mayco Baars
Vleuten
48:37
40:42
1002
Igor Groen
Mijdrecht
48:37
46:26
1003
Manish van de Wetering
Utrecht
48:37
44:52
1004
Martijn Hemminga
Utrecht
48:37
45:04
1005
Andrea Gorlani
Utrecht
48:38
42:59
1006
Simon Rozendaal
Scherpenzeel Gld
48:38
44:13
1007
Hugo Kwant
Nieuwegein
48:39
42:16
1008
Jos Elsendoorn
GEMEENTE UTRECHT (GE
48:39
46:17
1009
Ernst Veldkamp
De Bilt
48:39
47:27
1010
Rob Groot Zwaaftink
Amstelveen
48:39
41:10
1011
Rob Schuurman
Utrecht
48:40
41:56
1012
Arvid Brouwer
Utrecht
48:40
47:32
1013
Harald Mijnders
Utrecht
48:41
41:56
1014
Michiel Vullings
Amsterdam
48:41
47:37
1015
Walter Nijssen
Utrecht
48:42
46:11
1016
Ton Schuurman
Langbroek
48:43
45:05
1017
Floris Arts
Utrecht
48:43
42:56
1018
Roderick Wepster
's-Gravenhage
48:43
48:20
1019
Bastiaan Bubberman
Houten
48:44
39:51
1020
Edwin te Velde
Dialogic (Dialogic)
48:44
45:16
1021
Peter Jansen
Maarssen
48:45
45:20
1022
Dennis Gasse
Inter Access B.V. (I
48:45
46:28
1023
Wouter de Vries
AV '23
48:46
45:35
1024
Pascal Blom
Utrecht
48:46
44:38
1025
Floor-Jan van Schaik
Delft
48:46
42:08
1026
Rob Bokern
De Meern
48:47
48:05
1027
Sander Thijssen
Eindhoven
48:47
44:44
1028
Hans van Hunnik
Groenekan
48:48
42:04
1029
Maarten Hoedjes
Utrecht
48:48
47:27
1030
Jan Hendrikx
BAM Woningbouw (BAM
48:49
47:35
1031
Mischa van den Haak
Dutch Runners Gold
48:49
48:15
1032
Hylke Steensma
Utrecht
48:50
44:35
1033
Pieter-Paul van Rhijn
Groningen
48:50
41:43
1034
Thierry Mentzel
Utrecht
48:50
48:40
1035
Martijn Blok
Utrecht
48:51
41:04
1036
Aran van de Vosse
BAM Woningbouw (BAM
48:51
46:53
1037
Arnoud Ursem
Dutch Runners Basic
48:52
45:22
1038
Arnold van Leeuwen
Marknesse
48:52
48:37
1039
Gerrit Nagtegaal
Vleuten
48:52
46:51
1040
Piet Peiren
Phoenix
48:52
40:21
1041
Arjan Pathmamanoharan
Phoenix
48:53
46:50
1042
Arne Verkerk
Utrecht
48:53
40:16
1043
Jos Karstanje
Hellas
48:53
42:57
1044
Fred Luider
De Meern
48:54
44:29
1045
Wijnand Laan
Utrecht
48:54
41:42
1046
Robin Arens
Bodegraven
48:54
45:29
1047
Joep van Maurik
Vleuten
48:54
47:44
1048
Leo Hol
avVN
48:54
46:32
1049
Wim Willemars
Utrecht
48:54
47:50
1050
Fred Eikelenboom
Utrecht
48:55
43:32
1051
Johan Ursem
Avenhorn
48:56
44:02
1052
Riemer Kemper
Utrecht
48:58
42:14
1053
Jasper Sax
Amersfoort
48:58
43:59
1054
Peter van Eijk
Vleuten
48:59
46:44
1055
Rajiv Lachmansingh
Zoetermeer
48:59
44:41
1056
John Rietveld
Houten
49:01
48:00
1057
Rogier Jongejan
Utrecht
49:01
42:35
1058
Paul van Essen
Hooglanderveen
49:01
44:35
1059
Kevin van Kats
Utrecht
49:01
44:15
1060
Michel Bakker
Benschop
49:03
43:34
1061
Wout Kuiken
Utrecht
49:03
43:54
1062
Micheal van der Heijde
Bilthoven
49:05
44:47
1063
Kirk Gros
Nieuwegein
49:05
47:35
1064
Wim Balvers
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:05
45:44
1065
Karel Verbeke
Sint-laureins (BEL)
49:06
45:25
1066
Michiel Doorman
Utrecht
49:07
42:19
1067
Jim Terlingen
Utrecht
49:07
44:32
1068
Theo Koster
Putten
49:07
47:15
1069
Victor Schouten
Doorn
49:08
43:54
1070
Peter Rinkes
Maarssen
49:09
43:11
1071
Rianne Bosman
Utrecht
49:10
43:50
1072
Erik Peddemors
Utrecht
49:10
44:20
1073
Frank Rosenberg
Nieuwegein
49:10
48:34
1074
Joost Rosdorff
Utrecht
49:10
41:23
1075
Cees Vork
avVN
49:10
49:09
1076
Nick Winkel
Utrecht
49:11
43:40
1077
Robbert Dorrepaal
Bodegraven
49:11
43:40
1078
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
49:12
48:40
1079
Ruben Verwijs
Utrecht
49:12
45:20
1080
Marco de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
49:13
43:53
1081
Ron van den Bogaard
De Meern
49:14
47:54
1082
Bert van Dijk
Vleuten
49:14
44:10
1083
Martin Verweij
IJsselstein Ut
49:14
44:10
1084
Gert van Ziel
Rabobank Nederland (
49:17
47:35
1085
Sander Gulitz
Hellas
49:18
42:37
1086
Niells Bosch
Breda
49:18
44:23
1087
Martin Veldhuizen
Utrecht
49:18
47:21
1088
Jelmar Kolsteren
Utrecht
49:19
46:06
1089
Raphael Bruggeman
FTE Groep (FTE Groep
49:20
47:10
1090
Frank Bakker
FTE Groep (FTE Groep
49:21
47:07
1091
Erik de Vrankrijker
Utrecht
49:21
43:10
1092
Ronald Snel
Utrecht
49:22
45:25
1093
Stefan van den Berg
Utrecht
49:22
43:57
1094
Peter Uyttewaal
Schiphol Group (Schi
49:22
46:33
1095
Menno Sormani
Utrecht
49:22
41:54
1096
Max Valkenburg
Bunnik
49:23
44:10
1097
Mohamed el Maslouhi
Maarssen
49:23
42:20
1098
Rob Ammerlaan
's-Gravenhage
49:24
41:34
1099
Dawit Paulos
Utrecht
49:24
46:59
1100
Mohamed Boualem
Utrecht
49:25
43:55
1101
Rutger Mooy
Utrecht
49:25
42:16
1102
Ferry Noomen
HP Nederland B.V. (H
49:26
46:20
1103
Job Peters
MBB (MBB 4)
49:27
46:25
1104
Fred Bus
Utrecht
49:27
49:27
1105
Steve Hetem
Utrecht
49:27
44:43
1106
Henri Jansen
Bodegraven
49:28
46:20
1107
Matthias Verkerk
Utrecht
49:28
40:53
1108
Willem Boskaljon
Utrecht
49:29
42:58
1109
Gabriël Duifs
Co van Beek Tweewiel
49:30
47:09
1110
Harold Achterberg
IJsselstein Ut
49:31
45:20
1111
Paul Knappe
Randstad Uitzendbure
49:31
47:31
1112
Dik Visser
Hogeveen Accountants
49:35
44:29
1113
Jang-Soo Kuhler
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:35
47:28
1114
Lennard Kruseman
Utrecht
49:36
48:00
1115
Freek Heijboer
De Bilt
49:36
43:26
1116
Remco te Kloese
Utrecht
49:37
43:32
1117
Eric Gerritzen
Houten
49:38
47:42
1118
Pim de Mol
Utrecht
49:38
46:06
1119
(Vrij Nummer)
Randstad Uitzendbure
49:39
47:27
1120
Peter Hendriks
Utrecht
49:40
48:41
1121
Dyon Deckers
Utrecht
49:40
41:02
1122
Luis Bauer
Utrecht
49:40
42:57
1123
David Bosch
Bunnik
49:40
43:06
1124
Jeroen Duijf
Vleuten
49:41
49:06
1125
Han Evers
De Bilt
49:41
47:32
1126
Bas Bierbooms
Utrecht
49:41
46:49
1127
Elmer Sigterman
IJsselstein Ut
49:41
43:21
1128
Bas van Oudheusden
Houten
49:42
45:01
1129
Tjapko Bink
Ede Gld
49:42
44:45
1130
Jan van Gemert
Utrecht
49:44
44:39
1131
Jesse Koning
Rotterdam
49:44
44:45
1132
Emiel Maring
Delfgauw
49:45
47:44
1133
Martien Brinkman
De Bilt
49:47
45:49
1134
Rick de Hoop
Kockengen
49:48
47:26
1135
Nico van Selow
Bilthoven
49:48
44:56
1136
Martin Looije
Utrecht
49:49
43:46
1137
Perry Smit
Kamer van Koophandel
49:49
47:53
1138
Bob Philipsen
Rotterdam
49:50
48:50
1139
Edwin Sutanudjaja
Utrecht
49:51
47:04
1140
Martin Siekan
Enschede
49:51
44:41
1141
Frank van Maanen
Utrecht
49:52
42:45
1142
Dave den Dulk
Co van Beek Tweewiel
49:52
47:30
1143
Ton Brugts
49:53
48:17
1144
Harry van Beek
Barneveld
49:53
46:50
1145
Jitse van Boxem
Utrecht
49:54
43:19
1146
Rick Oldengarm
Coevorden
49:54
45:27
1147
Bas Swart
Utrecht
49:54
48:28
1148
Paul te Molder
Hellas
49:55
44:05
1149
Vincent Jonkes
Nijmegen
49:55
45:18
1150
Dick van Soelen
De Meern
49:55
48:39
1151
Laurens van Ee
Leusden
49:55
41:26
1152
Erik Geensen
Movares (MovaresTeam
49:55
46:43
1153
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
49:56
49:38
1154
Henny Nieberg
Baarn
49:56
49:11
1155
Jan de Jong
Zeist
49:56
47:52
1156
Leon van Os
Utrecht
49:56
43:32
1157
Laurens Flierman
Ugchelen
49:57
49:16
1158
Chetan Prasad
HP Nederland B.V. (H
49:58
46:44
1159
Ed de Schoolmeester
Utrecht
49:58
49:45
1160
Onno Rill
Nieuwegein
49:58
48:17
1161
Eric Trapman
Utrecht
49:59
48:18
1162
Hans Willers
Utrecht
49:59
48:00
1163
Matthijs van der Haven
Waddinxveen
49:59
49:31
1164
Saul van der Vegt
Utrecht
49:59
43:29
1165
Joost van Loon
Utrecht
50:00
45:14
1166
Armain Arsath Ro is
IJsselstein Ut
50:00
48:08
1167
Matthieu Schenk
Hellas
50:01
44:08
1168
Lauri Falck
UU Gazella (UU Gazel
50:01
46:06
1169
Rob van Maris
Utrecht
50:02
43:53
1170
Tom Reyngoud
Utrecht
50:03
43:42
1171
Marc Gordijn
Utrecht
50:03
42:49
1172
Alexander Swets
Nieuwegein
50:06
44:02
1173
Mark Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
50:06
44:49
1174
Sunny Abuseiris
Randstad Uitzendbure
50:06
46:20
1175
Didier Tijsinger
Utrecht
50:06
44:04
1176
Nick van Buitenen
De Bilt
50:07
44:03
1177
Kevin Goes
Buren Gld
50:07
44:31
1178
Peter Pabon
Utrecht
50:08
49:10
1179
Sjoerd Janssen
Utrecht
50:10
41:39
1180
Alexander van der Wiel
Utrecht
50:10
46:17
1181
Thomas Houtman
Utrecht
50:10
46:16
1182
Fons Flierman
Ugchelen
50:12
49:29
1183
Casper van Calsteren
Utrecht
50:12
49:30
1184
Wilko Knippenberg
Barendrecht
50:12
45:07
1185
Roy Spies
Zeist
50:14
41:55
1186
Guido Dijks
Montfoort
50:14
45:42
1187
Paul Wolbers
Kamer van Koophandel
50:14
48:07
1188
Maarten Stekelenburg
Utrecht
50:15
44:08
1189
Edwin Noel
Rotterdam
50:15
43:01
1190
Jan Veldhuis
Utrecht
50:15
46:06
1191
Vincent Leeman
Nieuwegein
50:16
49:57
1192
Erwin Wiering
Maastricht
50:16
48:32
1193
Ferry van Boxtel
Hardloopvereniging D
50:17
48:58
1194
Peter van Gog
Naarden
50:17
47:01
1195
Christiaan van Dijk
Utrecht
50:18
44:07
1196
Wouter Alink
Utrecht
50:18
44:44
1197
Geert Litjens
Puiflijk
50:18
41:53
1198
Jonne van der Poel
Vleuten
50:19
43:59
1199
Robert Munnichs
Ordina ICT B.V. (Ord
50:19
48:51
1200
Justin van der Leur
FTE Groep (FTE Groep
50:20
48:07
1201
Martijn de Rouw
Almere
50:21
44:26
1202
Michel van der Rijst
Five 4 U (Team Sharm
50:21
46:45
1203
Mike Jongerius
Utrecht
50:21
45:01
1204
Sybren Bitter
Utrecht
50:22
45:13
1205
Edson Sabajo
Amsterdam
50:24
43:36
1206
Pierre Roomenburg
De Meern
50:24
44:43
1207
Maarten Valkenet
Utrecht
50:24
46:36
1208
Sander Honingh
Utrecht
50:26
45:02
1209
Brendan Fritz
Veenendaal
50:26
45:12
1210
Dirk Looije
Zeist
50:26
48:12
1211
Boy Henneveld
Breukelen Ut
50:26
42:22
1212
Richard Arts
Utrecht
50:27
42:13
1213
Bob van Rhijn
Maarn
50:28
43:22
1214
Roderik van der Heijde
Utrecht
50:28
50:17
1215
Martijn Scheen
De Bilt
50:28
49:00
1216
Tim Eggen
HP Nederland B.V. (H
50:29
47:05
1217
Frans Bekker
Houten
50:29
48:10
1218
Ton Manders
Utrecht
50:29
49:45
1219
Twan op de Beek
Utrecht
50:30
45:33
1220
John Hendriksen
IJsselstein Ut
50:30
50:08
1221
Duco Veenstra
Nieuwegein
50:33
43:10
1222
Danny van Luijn
De Meern
50:33
44:57
1223
Andrew J Walker
Reeuwijk
50:33
44:58
1224
Michael Spaargaren
Boskoop
50:33
47:12
1225
Robbert Jongerius
Utrecht
50:33
45:13
1226
Geert Jansen
Utrecht
50:34
42:26
1227
Micael Tesfamariam
Hercules
50:34
49:54
1228
Boaz van Binnendijk
IJsselstein Ut
50:34
48:52
1229
(Vrij Nummer)
Randstad Uitzendbure
50:34
48:29
1230
Bas van Binnendijk
Dutch Runners Basic
50:34
48:49
1231
Jeroen van Beek
's-Hertogenbosch
50:35
44:06
1232
Wouter Roest
Utrecht
50:36
43:46
1233
Maarten Jansen
Amsterdam
50:36
47:59
1234
Hans Jalesloot
Utrecht
50:36
47:07
1235
Menno Korevaar
HEMA BV (HEMA)
50:37
47:43
1236
Sebastiaan van der Zwa
Haag Atletiek
50:37
50:01
1237
Arthur van Beek
Utrecht
50:38
49:29
1238
Geert Pinxterhuis
Utrecht
50:39
46:33
1239
Appie Folgerts
Utrecht
50:39
44:27
1240
Thomas Roelofs
Breukelen Ut
50:40
50:18
1241
James Niven
Utrecht
50:41
44:28
1242
Thomas Romville
Utrecht
50:41
45:55
1243
Marc de Groot
MBB (MBB 3)
50:41
47:53
1244
Peter Tol
Utrecht
50:41
44:28
1245
Job van Gerwen
U-Track
50:41
43:59
1246
Anton Renshoff
ART4 Technical Syste
50:42
46:57
1247
Ruud Jorna
Breukelen Ut
50:43
43:50
1248
Germen van Heuveln
Utrecht
50:44
46:07
1249
Erik van Ingen
Lelystad
50:44
50:38
1250
Thomas Roelofs
Breukelen Ut
50:44
50:23
1251
Erik Brobbel
Utrecht
50:45
42:01
1252
Samuel van Ineveld
Gibson (Gibson)
50:45
47:49
1253
Wesley van den Ham
Utrecht
50:46
45:59
1254
Sander van Dijk
Utrecht
50:46
44:00
1255
Dennis van Hunen
Utrecht
50:47
46:52
1256
Niels Streng
Benschop
50:47
45:10
1257
Johan van Leeuwen
HP Nederland B.V. (H
50:48
48:37
1258
Donny Goris
Utrecht
50:49
50:30
1259
Danny Di Quinzio
Utrecht
50:50
43:02
1260
Jeroen Berndsen
Amsterdam
50:51
48:02
1261
Erik Heikens
Amersfoort
50:51
43:40
1262
Erno Hermans
Utrecht
50:51
45:27
1263
Nico Lubbers
Houten