Uitslagenlijst Raitdaiprun

Sauwerd - Zaterdag 7 april 2012

JGD 3, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Heerema
Uithuizen
44:16
44:15
2
Maarten Oosterhuis
Winsum
50:16
49:50
3
Ricardo Kregel
Uithuizen
50:17
50:16
4
Teun Wienke
Sauwerd
55:54
55:27
5
Pieter Jan Kwant
Sauwerd
55:54
55:26
6
Hidde Boer
Sauwerd
55:55
55:27
D 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Adrie Hartholt
Appelscha
48:29
48:21
2
Judith Visser
Sauwerd
49:17
49:12
3
Magriet Taselaar
Uithuizen
49:31
49:24
4
Lineke Huizinga
Baflo
50:52
50:46
5
Ryanne van Dalen
Groningen
51:53
51:49
6
Anke Mulder
Groningen
52:01
51:56
7
E. Wietzes
Assen
52:31
52:27
8
Carla Frankruijter
Bedum
52:32
52:29
9
RiŽtte Danhof
Baflo
52:38
52:31
10
Karen Koopman
Groningen
53:08
52:51
11
Willy Olijdam
Groningen
53:19
52:54
12
Judith Dentant
BelgiŽ
53:49
53:38
13
Alienke Boes
Groningen
53:52
53:40
14
Marian Danhof
Eenrum
53:59
53:52
15
Marleen Bakker
Sauwerd
54:29
54:24
16
Maaike van Vree
Leermens
55:15
55:00
17
Irene Visser
Winsum
56:08
55:52
18
Anneke Krijger
Uithuizermeeden
56:19
56:10
19
Reinie Heerema-Kremer
Uithuizen
56:30
56:24
20
Greet van Bruggen
Oude Pekela
56:30
56:21
21
Dynke Kleefstra
Groningen
56:35
56:10
22
Marieke Jansen
Groningen
56:40
56:16
23
Carina Doesburg
Sauwerd
56:59
56:56
24
Gerieke Buist
Noordwolde
57:02
56:56
25
Greetje Terpstra
Winsum
58:13
57:57
26
Jessica Spijk
Winsum
58:41
58:37
27
Geerte Kwant
Sauwerd
58:57
58:55
28
Monique Kloosterman
Winsum
59:09
59:03
29
Jacqueline Borgman
Baflo
59:13
59:10
30
Ineke Wolters
Winsum
59:38
59:17
31
Grietje Dijkmans
Winsum
59:59
59:37
32
Dominic van Vree
Leermens
1:00:04
59:49
33
Jacqueline van Wijk
Groningen
1:00:13
1:00:03
34
Ellen Haveman
Ulrum
1:00:14
1:00:08
35
Ellen Staal
Vierhuizen
1:00:36
1:00:28
36
Jannie Heller
Sauwerd
1:01:19
1:01:06
37
Fransien Taselaar
Uithuizen
1:01:34
1:01:25
38
Hinke Walstra
Eenrum
1:01:34
1:01:26
39
Anke Bijma
Sauwerd
1:01:38
1:01:32
40
Nicole Boschman
Rottum
1:01:40
1:01:25
41
Petra Buist
Noordwolde
1:01:46
1:01:39
42
Getty Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
1:01:59
1:01:47
43
Menja Mollema
Sauwerd
1:03:43
1:03:28
44
Anouk Wesselink
Sauwerd
1:04:37
1:04:11
45
Trees Schreuder
Oosterwijtwerd
1:05:51
1:05:32
46
Mereille Stomp
Groningen
1:05:53
1:05:41
47
Klazien Korhorn
Winsum
1:06:22
1:06:08
48
Anja Schaaphok
Winsum
1:06:22
1:06:07
49
Margreet Oosterhuis
Groningen
1:06:36
1:06:32
50
Anouk Vennik
Groningen
1:06:36
1:06:31
51
Miena Slagter
Holwierde
1:06:44
1:06:24
52
Alie Klei
Wirdum
1:08:26
1:08:06
H10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerben Vermij
Leens
35:45
35:44
2
Jeroen ten Dam
Groningen
35:54
35:53
3
Erik Grave
Annen
37:10
37:09
4
Richard Jong-A-Pin
Groningen
37:30
37:28
5
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
37:35
37:33
6
Paul Terpstra
Haren
38:07
38:05
7
Jarno Dekker
Groningen
38:34
38:32
8
Ruud Brouwer
Hoogeveen
38:56
38:54
9
Jeroen Sienot
Wehe den Hoorn
39:02
39:00
10
Karel Edens
Groningen
39:15
39:13
11
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gieterveen
39:51
39:49
12
John Vonck
Garnwerd
40:34
40:31
13
Dirk Zwakenberg
Groningen
41:00
41:00
14
Hero Visser
Winsum
41:33
41:20
15
Ben Timmer
Haren
41:57
41:54
16
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
42:06
41:58
17
Bert Schaaphok
Winsum
42:11
42:08
18
Raimond Sienot
Hillegom
42:26
42:21
19
Ben Rink
Groningen
42:34
42:30
20
R. v.d. Werff
Usquert
42:43
42:35
21
B.P. IJtsma
Groningen
42:49
42:37
22
Gertjan Piek
Sauwerd
42:50
42:46
23
Evert Boer
Sauwerd
42:50
42:46
24
F. Hendriks
Groningen
43:12
43:09
25
Klaas Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
43:50
43:40
26
Fred Kuipers
Dordrecht
44:11
44:10
27
Gerard Bekkering
Uithuizen
44:16
44:10
28
Henk Smit
Froombosch
44:18
44:08
29
Klaas Vredenburg
Groningen
44:51
44:49
30
Johan Rispens
Delfzijl
44:59
44:54
31
Piet Boelens
Kollumerzwaag
45:06
45:06
32
N. Woltman
Eenrum
45:16
45:02
33
Robert Santema
Warfstermolen
45:18
45:13
34
John Zwartenkot
Ulrum
45:25
45:16
35
Peter Leemhuis
Groningen
45:27
45:21
36
Gert Schreuder
Oosterwijtwerd
45:46
45:46
37
Sam Kits
Ezinge
46:03
45:55
38
Jan Vos
Uithuizen
46:07
45:59
39
Bas Huizinga
Groningen
46:19
46:00
40
Han Korhorn
Kloosterburen
46:31
46:21
41
Ton de Ridder
Groningen
46:50
46:26
42
Ido Verbree
Assen
47:17
47:13
43
Abel Brondijk
Winsum
47:34
47:23
44
John Walker
Uithuizen
47:37
47:37
45
Henk Nijland
Zuidlaren
47:58
47:54
46
Stoffer Havinga
Thesinge
48:04
47:39
47
Erwin Vos
Uithuizen
48:12
48:05
48
Erik Danhof
Baflo
48:14
48:07
49
Pier Prins
Westerwijtwerd
48:18
48:11
50
Jan Kleine Deters
Groningen
48:22
48:15
51
Albert Zijlstra
Elsloo
48:30
48:21
52
Bram Wubs
Winsum
48:34
48:29
53
Ger van Dam
Adorp
48:37
48:33
54
Bert ten Hoff
Musselkanaal
48:43
48:36
55
Koen Tillema
Winsum
48:47
48:39
56
Pieter Jansen
Bedum
48:49
48:43
57
Herman Kort
Ten Boer
49:24
49:22
58
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Groningen
49:31
49:07
59
Redmar Berduszek
Groningen
49:38
49:29
60
Dennis van der Wal
Ten Boer
50:29
50:22
61
Dick Pluim
Groningen
50:37
50:19
62
Theo Vegter
Uithuizen
50:39
50:31
63
Nico Hazenberg
Baflo
50:40
50:32
64
Aart Zuidema
Grootegast
51:10
51:01
65
Jan E. Slagter
Sauwerd
51:21
51:19
66
Ben Begeman
Uithuizermeeden
51:41
51:30
67
Jan Rink
Groningen
51:56
51:51
68
Thomas Kits
Ezinge
52:14
51:55
69
Jurgen Zwerver
Winsum
52:24
52:22
70
Aad v.d. Berg
Groningen
52:45
52:27
71
Simon Mossel
Noordwolde
52:49
52:44
72
Arjen Bosveld
Leermens
53:06
52:52
73
Renť Rijploeg
Uithuizermeeden
53:13
53:04
74
Tjeerd Geertsema
Sauwerd
53:18
53:15
75
Jochem Mierau
Groningen
53:27
53:22
76
Johan Dentant
BelgiŽ
53:49
53:37
77
Stefan van der Wal
Uithuizen
53:58
53:50
78
Datema
Sauwerd
54:12
53:57
79
Hessel Elzes
Baflo
54:28
54:18
80
A. Eising
Bedum
54:35
54:25
81
Jasper Rink
Groningen
54:43
54:37
82
Jaap Veldkamp
Leeuwarden
54:49
54:44
83
J.P. Werkman
Bedum
55:37
55:27
84
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
55:46
55:27
85
Kor Tillema
Uithuizen
55:59
55:50
86
J.E. Frankruijter
Bedum
55:59
55:52
87
W. Dijk
Groningen
56:06
55:54
88
Chiel Klijn
Groningen
56:10
55:59
89
Leen Wijnstekers
Groningen
56:18
56:05
90
Ubel Haveman
Ulrum
56:28
56:22
91
Jelle Boersma
Winsum
58:07
57:47
92
Fokko Bosma
Groningen
58:10
58:03
93
Martieu Wienke
Sauwerd
58:25
58:00
94
Johan Trenning
Sauwerd
58:26
58:00
95
Jan Franssens
Saaksum
58:32
58:13
96
Riepko Krijthe
Groningen
58:38
58:38
97
G. Wilbrink
Sappemeer
58:46
58:35
98
Peter van der Werf
Baflo
59:03
58:53
99
Luuk Bolt
Sauwerd
1:03:20
1:03:16
100
Paul Stomp
Amsterdam
1:05:52
1:05:40
101
Geert Houtman
Winsum
1:06:22
1:06:08
JGD 1, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse Kwint
Loppersum
25:04
25:01
2
Roemer Hendriks
Sauwerd
26:03
25:46
JGD 2, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Kwint
Loppersum
20:19
20:16
2
Ingmar Hoekstra
Winsum
22:41
22:24
3
Melle Kerkhoff
Loppersum
23:37
23:33
4
Jord van der Ploeg
Garnwerd
25:55
25:38
5
Jellie Hoekstra
Winsum
26:02
25:45
6
Gijs Huinder
Adorp
26:03
25:45
7
Stijn Boer
Sauwerd
27:14
26:56
8
Meike Guikema
Garnwerd
27:22
27:05
9
Jan Anne Kwant
Sauwerd
27:36
27:14
10
Joris Boes
Groningen
28:33
28:17
11
Flelix Klijn
Groningen
28:34
28:17
12
Rieks Danhof
Baflo
29:06
28:51
13
Roelf Danhof
Baflo
29:16
29:01
14
Daan Corzaan
Sauwerd
29:56
29:38
15
Leon
Winsum
30:20
30:04
16
Tom Limburg
Sauwerd
32:42
32:21
17
Vera Kuipers
Dordrecht
33:03
32:40
18
Jurrie Piek
Sauwerd
33:16
32:44
19
Ike Haveman
Ulrum
33:16
32:51
JGD 4, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Buigel
Warffum
19:57
19:54
2
Ineke van Koldam
Groningen
22:40
22:36
3
Floor Buigel
Warffum
22:53
22:50
4
Bouke Bolt
Sauwerd
27:39
27:11
5
Mayra Scholte
Usquert
27:44
27:23
6
Mayke Scheffer
Sauwerd
32:41
32:22
7
Larissa Doesburg
Sauwerd
34:06
33:46
D 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tiny Wouda
Kollum
24:30
24:19
2
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
25:56
25:52
3
Carla Burgler
Garnwerd
27:22
27:04
4
Caroline Scheffer
Kropswolde
27:55
27:39
5
Marijke Scheffer
Kropswolde
27:55
27:38
6
Andrea Kwant
Sauwerd
29:45
29:23
7
Jade Drake
Amsterdam
30:17
30:05
8
Mereille Paas
Schipborg
30:53
30:39
9
Larissa Bleker
Groningen
31:52
31:24
10
Marleen Zuidema
Uithuizermeeden
32:00
31:44
11
Saskia van Zwam
Eenrum
32:48
32:34
12
Miranda Muller
Baflo
32:48
32:36
13
Lies van der Wal
Aduard
32:50
32:29
14
Maria Bentum
Baflo
32:52
32:40
15
Maayke Stomp
Dordrecht
33:23
33:00
16
Jennie Sibma
Eenrum
33:33
33:13
17
Eveline van der Werf
Baflo
33:49
33:38
18
Petra Boer
Sauwerd
33:50
33:27
19
Mirjam Stomp
Dordrecht
34:01
33:38
20
Els Wijnstekers
Amsterdam
34:04
33:51
21
Marrit Wijnstekers
Groningen
35:48
35:35
22
Marjolein Pieper
Groningen
36:30
36:04
23
Corrie Kuizenga
Vierhuizen
36:40
36:21
24
Corrie Poort
Winsum
37:49
37:29
25
Jitske Haan
Groningen
39:08
38:50
H 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Buigel
Groningen
19:05
19:04
2
Jurgen Guikema
Garnwerd
20:10
20:07
3
Sytse Vliegen
Grijpskerk
20:34
20:29
4
Sven Veen
Groningen
20:44
20:41
5
Alex Hoekstra
Winsum
22:43
22:25
6
Herald Folkerts
Gieten
23:21
23:16
7
Dave Jurna
Bedum
24:44
24:16
8
Marnix v.d. Brink
Groningen
24:48
24:18
9
Wouter Smith
Sauwerd
27:31
27:09
10
Gerrie Meijer
Groningen
29:19
29:03
11
Lammert Honing
Middelstum
29:32
29:11
12
Jan Willem Visser
Winsum
31:31
31:12
13
Jeroen Moes
Amsterdam
33:23
33:00
14
Harald Veldman
Groningen
33:38
33:15
15
Richard Paas
Schipborg
38:15
38:03
16
Roelof Datema
Noordhorn
38:18
38:05
17
Meinie Ophuis
Winsum
39:06
38:50
18
Herman Haan
Leens
39:10
38:52
www.uitslagen.nl
07-04-2012 00:00