Uitslagenlijst Kloetloop

Grootebroek - Zondag 1 april 2012

HEREN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurice Vriend
AAC
57:55
2
Niels Slagter
SAV
1:03:31
3
Marco Bot
Bovenkarspel
1:16:49
4
Jelle Bot
Grootebroek
1:20:39
5
Mathijs Jansen
Enkhuizen
1:20:42
6
Ronald Mom
De Goorn
1:25:25
M35, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sirony Giorgis
Hoorn Nh
1:05:11
2
Jeroen Dodeman
SAV
1:06:26
3
Gertjan Klumpenhouwer
SAV
1:06:29
4
Edwin Huisman
Blokker
1:08:04
5
Jarco Grooteman
Wervershoof
1:09:14
6
Remco Fritz
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:10:00
7
Marcel Laan
Blokker
1:11:54
8
Abdel el Amrani
SAV
1:14:33
9
Fabian de Nie
Grootebroek
1:18:48
10
Rogier Hoekema
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:19:53
11
Eric van den Berg
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:19:54
12
Sjaak Beemsterboer
1:21:29
13
Dennis Koomen
SAV
1:22:15
14
Renť Arntz
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:22:21
15
Rob van Zijl
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:22:22
16
Jan Reus
SAV
1:24:49
M45, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Reus
SAV
1:04:51
2
Frank Boon
SAV
1:10:23
3
Arne van der Schuit
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:12:20
4
Johan Laan
SAV
1:12:46
5
Youssef Boufouchk
Hoogkarspel
1:16:52
6
Sjaak Pronk
Hollandia
1:16:56
7
W Steen
SAV
1:18:50
8
Rien de Vreede
Middenbeemster
1:20:09
9
Peter Koopen
Enkhuizen
1:20:15
10
Jan Ruyter
Hoogkarspel
1:23:57
11
Jeroen Essen
SAV
1:25:34
12
Andre de Wit
SAV
1:25:38
13
Gerard Koster
Venhuizen
1:26:20
14
Hubert Passial
Hoogkarspel
1:33:20
15
Piet Bergen
SAV
1:33:59
16
John Broersen
SAV
1:35:23
17
Pieter van Osch
Hollandia
1:37:03
M55, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Zwarthoed
AV Edam
1:02:32
2
Cees Meijer
SAV
1:06:49
3
Kees Mak
avVN
1:08:54
4
Antoon van der Jagt
avVN
1:09:57
5
Piet Boon
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:17:41
6
Sjaak Blokker
Medemblik
1:17:50
7
Co Lub
Enkhuizen
1:20:15
8
Sjaak Boon
avVN
1:20:54
9
Koos Jong
SAV
1:21:31
10
Piet Neuvel
Grootebroek
1:21:38
11
Klaas van der Thiel
Andijk
1:23:36
12
Arie Wijbenga
Hollandia
1:26:27
DAMES, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bernadette Lohmann
Purmerend
1:16:09
2
Nynke Hopmans
Medemblik
1:28:54
V35, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christel Brandhoff
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:22:21
2
MariŽlle Stap
SAV
1:28:09
3
Angelique Ruijgrok
Wervershoof
1:33:21
V45, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam de Boer
SAV
1:06:40
2
Truus Piels
AV Monnickendam
1:13:04
3
Ans Thole
Bovenkarspel
1:14:09
4
Bartina Schepers
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:31:51
5
Saskia Boon
SAV
1:33:58
6
Helma Kwast
SAV
1:35:22
V 55, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
A. Broersen-Bleeker
SAV
1:36:00
H REC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Neuvel
Grootebroek
40:02
2
Martijn Kamp
Grootebroek
40:58
3
Marco Maas
SAV
41:28
4
Koen Laan
SAV
41:53
5
Rens Groot
SAV
41:55
6
Peter Kaagman
SAV
42:11
7
Jurien Entius
SAV
42:58
8
Joris Mantel
Andijk
43:08
9
Peter Koppies
SAV
43:13
10
Jacco Hoffer
SAV
43:38
11
Alex Gitzels
Loopgroep Hoorn
44:18
12
Lennart Nicolai
Hoogkarspel
44:35
13
Marcel Oud
SAV
45:02
14
Wouter Meijerink
SAV
45:45
15
Jan Noordeloos
Grootebroek
46:05
16
J. Ruitenberg
Hoogkarspel
46:41
17
Rick Laan
Grootebroek
46:48
18
Jeroen Kreuk
Lutjebroek
46:49
19
Caro Degeling
Bovenkarspel
48:05
20
Hans van Diepen
Spanbroek
48:21
21
Roland Bakker
Hoogkarspel
48:50
22
Piet Jong
Loopgroep Hoorn
49:00
23
Duin
SAV
49:22
24
Haagedoorn
Zwolle
49:42
25
Joris de Vries
Andijk
49:46
26
Cor Reus
SAV
49:58
27
Kevin Verdonschot
Loopgroep Hoorn
50:24
28
Ton Duijn
Hoogkarspel
51:01
29
Robin
SAV
51:09
30
P. Kuin
SAV
51:12
31
Niels Degeling
Grootebroek
51:46
32
Jan Jong
SAV
52:06
33
John Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
53:19
34
Ed Hornick
Hoogkarspel
54:28
35
Jan Jeltes
SAV
57:21
36
Martin Schouten
Loopgroep Hoorn
57:54
37
Rolf Bankersen
SAV
58:10
38
Theo van Vliet
Loopgroep Hoorn
58:36
39
Cor Lub
Enkhuizen
59:40
40
Th Delemarre
Avenhorn
1:00:25
41
Marcel Koning
SAV
1:00:32
42
Paul Taanman
Bovenkarspel
1:01:18
V REC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thea Noordeloos
SAV
46:04
2
Margret Koster
SAV
48:01
3
Lisette Boon
SAV
48:16
4
Cindy Koomen
Phanos
48:52
5
Jacqueline Weel
SAV
49:55
6
Helma Jonker
SAV
50:22
7
Moniek van Kilsdonk
Loopgroep Hoorn
52:02
8
Silvia Arntz
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:15
9
Petra Visser
Hoogkarspel
53:17
10
Inge Neuvel
SAV
54:11
11
Marloes Pieksma
SAV
54:23
12
Vroon Boos
SAV
54:33
13
Anita Commandeur
SAV
55:56
14
Margreet Kunst
SAV
56:19
15
Brenda Hoff
SAV
56:23
16
Annika den Burger
Bovenkarspel
58:35
17
Helga Valentijn
Bovenkarspel
58:36
18
Gerda Holla
Hollandia
58:39
19
Dorien Kuin
Hoogkarspel
59:00
20
Marion Beertsen
SAV
1:03:29
21
Carola Neuvel
Bovenkarspel
1:08:08
M REC, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap vd Thiel
SAV
19:14
2
Stefan Kok
Lutjebroek
19:53
3
j.j
Bovenkarspel
20:55
4
Reinier
Heiloo
21:12
5
Jordi Boon
Venhuizen
22:28
6
Stef Hoff
Bovenkarspel
22:57
7
Milan de Wit
Bovenkarspel
24:10
8
Jan Groot
Bovenkarspel
24:51
9
Damian
Bovenkarspel
25:23
10
Andy
Bovenkarspel
27:25
11
Roy van Slot
Grootebroek
29:26
12
Abdoel
Hoogkarspel
29:35
13
Andries van Tricht
SAV
31:56
14
R v Wijk
Enkhuizen
34:56
15
Larry Sadler
Andijk
42:30
V REC, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wiesje Groot
SAV
24:50
2
Monica
Grootebroek
29:23
3
J Meester
Wervershoof
29:50
4
Marijke Groot
Venhuizen
31:38
5
Kathy Jonk
Hylas
31:55
6
Lena Dekker
Grootebroek
32:04
7
F van Wijk
Enkhuizen
34:57
8
Lianne
Venhuizen
36:09
9
Gitta vd Sluijs
Venhuizen
39:10
www.uitslagen.nl
01-04-2012 14:15