Uitslagenlijst 11e Univé Astrea Run

Groningen - Zaterdag 31 maart 2012

MANNE, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Wassens
Groningen Atletiek
25:26
25:26
2
Tom Nuijen
Groningen
25:34
25:34
3
Sietze Jan Boer
Loopgroep Astrea
25:57
25:57
4
Remco Oost
Kantens
26:31
26:31
5
Kor v.d. Kooi
Groningen
26:35
26:35
6
Tiury Schieving
Groningen
29:52
29:24
7
Henk Kamsma
Groningen
31:39
31:36
8
Robert Draaijer
Groningen
32:00
31:45
9
Dick Post
Groningen
32:54
32:43
10
Adri Rink
Groningen
33:11
33:06
11
Hinke Vredenborg
Noord Negentig 1
33:17
32:57
12
Bert Wildeboer
Groningen
33:26
33:18
13
Olaf Groenbroek
Groningen
34:09
34:02
14
Edwin Busch
AziMen 2
34:20
33:52
15
Walter Wissenburg
De Jong & Laan 2
35:18
35:03
16
Richard Pieters
Unive Heren 5
35:50
35:50
17
Jacob Boonstra
De Jong & Laan 1
36:49
36:36
18
Theo Haitsma
Icopal Runners
36:58
36:29
19
Karel Mulder
Groningen
37:11
36:38
20
Daan Vielen
Groningen
37:48
37:34
21
Tjedde Kleine
Unive Heren 5
37:54
37:22
22
Hans Schieving
Unive Heren 5
38:02
37:36
23
Herman ter Meulen
Groningen
38:04
37:43
24
Jochem Karst
Groningen
38:42
38:25
25
Gerard van Amstel
Jurriens 1
38:52
38:27
26
Rene Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
39:01
38:32
27
Arnold Wessels
De Jong & Laan 2
39:14
39:04
28
Julian Slagter
Groningen
39:17
38:44
29
Tjeert Notenbomer
Jurriens 2
39:37
39:14
30
Jan Woldhuis
Ten Post
39:42
39:06
31
Andre Harsevoort
AziMen 1
41:22
40:51
32
Jan Santing
Noord Negentig 1
42:25
42:12
33
Rones Huisma
AziMen 1
42:36
42:08
34
Karl Bergh
Groningen
43:24
42:57
35
Harm Zoutman
Noord Negentig 2
43:53
43:34
36
Erwin Perik
AziMen 2
44:06
43:35
37
Heine Notenbomer
Jurriens 2
44:21
43:58
38
Jan Hoving
Groningen
44:58
44:32
39
Henk Kingma
Groningen
44:59
44:47
40
Hans Koning
AziMen 1
45:21
44:54
41
Luuk Balt
Sauwerd
45:21
44:57
42
Bob Tardjopawiro
Groningen
45:46
45:28
43
Lammert Sinninghe
Jurriens 2
47:26
47:00
44
Henk Spieker
Jurriens 1
48:13
47:47
45
Martijn van der Spoel
AziMen 2
48:52
48:22
46
Jorrit Veldman
Groningen
49:11
48:45
47
Roelof Slagter
Groningen Atletiek
50:43
50:09
48
Jannes Mast
Groningen
53:32
52:58
49
K.H. Frenas
Groningen
56:43
56:30
VROUW, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorijn Hornman
Vitalis
31:31
31:20
2
Wil Lutter-Schuiling
Tolbert
33:11
33:10
3
Vera de Bel
Amsterdam
34:29
34:27
4
Meta Schouten
Groningen
34:53
34:40
5
Suzan Oostvogels
Unive Dames 1
36:07
35:44
6
Ina Penninga
Unive Dames 1
36:41
36:10
7
Karin Danhof
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
38:04
37:42
8
Ineke Hartsema
Groningen
38:08
38:02
9
Liesbeth Klinkenborg
Groningen
39:31
39:22
10
Rieke Schröer
Loopgroep Astrea
40:09
39:30
11
Ilse ten Dam
Noord Negentig 2
40:21
40:11
12
Wia van der Veen-Koste
Icopal Runners
41:42
41:06
13
Annet Zwanenberg
De Jong & Laan 1
42:56
42:46
14
Fien Sahureka
Oosterwolde Fr
43:29
42:51
15
Yvonne Kuis
Groningen
44:27
44:11
16
Marie-Lou Gregoire
Groningen Seaports
44:38
44:22
17
Willemien Bouwers
Groningen
44:40
44:13
18
Bertien Hoving
Noord Negentig 2
44:55
44:44
19
Geke ten Hof
Noord Negentig 2
44:55
44:44
20
Annemiek Balt
Sauwerd
45:10
44:46
21
Jos Ganzeveld
Jurriens 2
45:20
44:43
22
Jolanda de Jong
Jurriens 1
45:20
44:43
23
Janneke Eising
Groningen
45:28
45:05
24
Janine Zoutman
Noord Negentig 1
45:35
45:17
25
Ria Tuinstra
Groningen
45:36
45:21
26
Mandy Klunder
Groningen
45:39
45:24
27
Annemijn Bronbergen
Unive Dames 1
46:18
45:46
28
Bianca Bos
Groningen
46:48
46:28
29
Dina de Boer
Groningen
46:48
46:28
30
Janke Jellema
Dutch Runners Basic
47:38
47:11
31
Marike Braakman
AziLadies 2
47:41
47:06
32
Diana van Duinen
AziLadies 2
47:41
47:13
33
Anne-Wil Hak
Groningen
47:46
47:28
34
Sanne van Schie
Groningen
47:48
47:27
35
Marieke Andries
Groningen
48:05
47:23
36
Saskia van Zwam
AziLadies 1
48:10
47:39
37
Joyce Bakker
Loopgroep Astrea
48:18
47:50
38
Anna Carina Zoutman
Noord Negentig 1
48:26
48:08
39
Tabitha Karta
Groningen
48:34
48:24
40
Jorien Zwaneveld
AziLadies 2
48:52
48:17
41
Janne Zwaneveld
AziLadies 1
49:43
49:11
42
Iwona Iwaniuk
AziLadies 1
49:47
49:15
43
Esther Bollegraaf
Loopgroep Astrea
50:26
50:01
44
Caroline Rinsma
Oosterwolde Fr
50:49
50:09
45
Christa Wassens
Loopgroep Astrea
53:08
52:42
46
Karin Kleef
Groningen
1:07:31
1:07:31
MANNE, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjan Marchand
Groningen
34:42
34:42
2
Mathijs de Vroome
Groningen Atletiek
36:30
36:29
3
Eric Crombaghs
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:49
36:48
4
Jos Richie
Groningen Atletiek
37:53
37:52
5
Jochem Slijkhuis
Groningen
37:57
37:57
6
Ivar van Harskamp
Vitalis
37:58
37:54
7
Lex Bruggink
Groningen
38:56
38:56
8
Jarno Dekker
Vitalis
40:10
40:08
9
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
40:52
40:51
10
Wim de Hek
Loopgroep Astrea
42:21
42:18
11
Dennis Wennemars
Groningen
42:30
42:29
12
Daniel Elsenga
Groningen
42:45
42:45
13
Boele Ytsma
Loopgroep Astrea
42:58
42:56
14
Wim van Houtert
Groningen
43:16
43:03
15
Wouter van Riet
Veendam
43:27
43:27
16
Hubert Marchand
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
43:28
43:28
17
Thijs Menke
Gieten
43:43
43:40
18
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
43:49
43:48
19
Jan Ekens
Groningen
44:23
44:22
20
Piet Kempenaar
Bedum
44:23
44:21
21
Andy Klooster
Groningen
44:31
44:26
22
Maarten Boomars
Groningen
44:48
44:34
23
John Sikken
AziTalent
44:52
44:52
24
Gerben Knuttel
Groningen
45:03
44:48
25
Jaap Lobbezoo
Groningen
45:26
45:22
26
Sjoerd Fennema
Groningen
45:34
45:29
27
Hilbert Annen
Groningen
47:20
47:16
28
Jeroen Elsinga
Groningen
47:40
47:28
29
Herman Hemmes
Groningen
47:52
47:49
30
Jop Helleman
Loopgroep Astrea
48:00
47:52
31
Kasper Jonk
Groningen
48:38
48:26
32
Rick Scheppink
Loopgroep Astrea
48:42
48:23
33
Michiel Mulder
Groningen
49:01
48:48
34
Paul van der Veen
Groningen
49:11
49:02
35
Leonard de Weijs
Groningen
49:21
49:11
36
Bouke van der Helm
Groningen
49:36
49:36
37
Harry Kluter
Loopgroep Astrea
49:54
49:48
38
Ronald Meijer
Groningen
50:56
50:37
39
Harm Jan Bos
Jurriens 3
51:22
51:18
40
Coen Elzer
Groningen
51:24
51:09
41
Roel Douwes
Groningen
51:39
51:32
42
Jelto Fokkens
Groningen
52:19
52:11
43
Gejo Nanninga
Running Engineers
52:59
52:41
44
Gerriet Zielstra
Loopgroep Astrea
53:04
52:52
45
Wessel Sterenberg
AziTalent
53:55
53:48
46
Ate Weststra
Slochteren
54:04
53:59
47
Wieger Ebeling
Groningen
54:18
54:08
48
Kees van der Ploeg
Jurriens 3
54:21
54:10
49
Oetze Bakker
Hoogkerk
54:46
54:43
50
Wolter Dijk
Loopgroep Astrea
54:58
54:51
51
Albert Den Otter
Groningen
55:22
55:10
52
Gerard Knapper
Hunzerunners Loopgro
56:06
55:49
53
Piet Wieringa
Loopgroep Astrea
56:10
56:06
54
Carel Vedder
Groningen
58:04
57:52
55
Dirk Kruise
De Sperwers
58:12
58:06
56
Hans de Preter
Groningen Seaports
59:57
59:43
57
Jan Windt
Groningen Seaports
1:00:03
59:52
58
Pim van Slooten
AziTalent
1:03:05
1:02:56
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Benita van der Wier
Groningen
45:04
44:48
2
Karlijn van der Sluis
Groningen
47:38
47:27
3
Joanne Douma
Groningen
48:06
48:00
4
Annette Koops
Groningen
48:19
48:06
5
Marike Hendriks
Groningen
49:54
49:42
6
Erna de Beuze
Groningen Atletiek
49:56
49:50
7
Fenny Kanning-Cazemier
Loopgroep Nienoord
50:01
49:44
8
Masja van der Meer
Loopgroep Astrea
50:55
50:48
9
Agnes Woldhuis
Ten Post
51:19
51:09
10
Jose Klunder
Groningen
51:24
51:21
11
José Faber
Workum
51:36
51:33
12
Ineke Ligthart
Groningen
52:20
52:05
13
Christine Willems
Groningen
53:09
52:53
14
Aletta Rinsma
Groningen
53:38
53:35
15
Inge Hiemstra
Running Engineers
54:46
54:42
16
Rea Hoving
Sappemeer
54:48
54:30
17
Rolien Douma
Groningen
55:01
54:55
18
Jolanda de Jong
Groningen
55:05
54:59
19
Annemarie Dijkstra
Groningen
56:18
56:08
20
Maureen Grotenboer
Groningen
56:27
56:17
21
Sigrid van Ulsen
Groningen
56:30
56:27
22
Jetty Dethmers
Groningen
56:35
56:28
23
Carla Staal
Hunzerunners Loopgro
57:31
57:15
24
Marijke Hornstra
Nijhuizum
57:37
57:34
25
Ria den Bak
Groningen
57:39
57:29
26
Hanneke Van der Hoek
Groningen
57:45
57:34
27
Johanna Konersmann
's-Gravenhage
57:54
57:50
28
Hetty Hidding
Groningen
58:10
57:55
29
Naomi Kruise
Groningen
58:12
58:06
30
Marthy Veen
Groningen
58:46
58:37
31
Kina Klopstra
Groningen
58:54
58:45
32
Barbera van Dijken
Baflo
58:59
58:42
33
Janny Roelfs
Groningen Seaports
59:56
59:43
34
Francoise van der Boom
Running Engineers
1:03:23
1:03:06
35
Annie Rustenburg
Harkstede
1:06:08
1:05:49
MANNE, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Westra
Slochteren
59:30
59:23
2
Niels Taatgen
Groningen
59:37
59:33
3
Martijn Toering
Groningen
1:00:54
1:00:53
4
Erwin van Heerde
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:01:18
1:01:17
5
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
1:06:39
1:06:21
6
Wierd Bethlehem
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:06:46
1:06:39
7
Arend Stevens
Westerbroek
1:12:58
1:12:37
8
Ronald Kuipers
Groningen
1:13:22
1:12:59
9
Rob van Goor
Duitsland
1:14:32
1:14:10
10
Jetse Bakker
Assen
1:14:37
1:14:17
11
Abe Veenstra
Schipborg
1:18:22
1:17:52
12
Kees de Vries
Hoogezand
1:19:07
1:18:55
13
Douwe de Vries
Loopgroep Astrea
1:19:25
1:19:13
14
Bert Karst
Groningen
1:20:39
1:20:22
15
Harco Kuiper
Groningen
1:20:54
1:20:54
VROUW, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martinet Oosterhof
Groningen
1:08:55
1:08:51
2
Stefani Nellen
Groningen
1:09:41
1:09:28
3
Feline Platzer
Beilen
1:12:47
1:12:25
4
Joan Dallinga
Loopgroep Astrea
1:17:05
1:16:45
5
Willemien Zuethoff
Groningen
1:17:15
1:16:56
6
Jenne Postma
Zuidhorn
1:20:41
1:20:34
7
Anjet Bastiaanse
Groningen
1:30:02
1:29:46
MANNE, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dries Ameling
Stedum
1:23:07
1:23:06
2
Harold Dijkstra
Gieten
1:27:47
1:27:47
3
Frank Berghuis
Groningen
1:28:53
1:28:45
4
Karel Edens
Groningen
1:29:19
1:29:19
5
Dik Jagersma
Groningen
1:30:46
1:30:42
6
Kim Meijer
Onderdendam
1:30:52
1:30:49
7
Ronald Meijboom
ATC '75
1:31:47
1:31:40
8
Henry Kuipers
Bedum
1:33:49
1:33:46
9
Theo Jansen
Groningen Atletiek
1:34:50
1:34:46
10
Hans Peter van Erkel
Winsum Gn
1:36:42
1:36:32
11
Henk Smit
Froombosch
1:37:26
1:37:22
12
Jan Anne Wieringa
Groningen Seaports
1:38:10
1:38:07
13
Geert-Jan Halsema
De Jong & Laan 3
1:38:27
1:38:24
14
Jeroen Schuur
Groningen
1:39:21
1:39:20
15
Stefan Dagelet
Ten Post
1:39:45
1:39:42
16
Kor Luttje
Zuidlaren
1:39:48
1:39:42
17
Remco Riswick
Groningen
1:40:23
1:40:21
18
Onno Dijkveld Stol
Groningen
1:41:55
1:41:52
19
Klaas Vredenborg
Loopgroep Astrea
1:41:57
1:41:56
20
Johan Tiemersma
Loopgroep Astrea
1:42:53
1:42:47
21
Ludolf Pijlman
Groningen
1:42:54
1:42:48
22
Wietze Kuipers
Groningen
1:43:20
1:43:16
23
Mischa Plate
Groningen
1:43:38
1:43:36
24
Herre van Brug
Groningen Atletiek
1:43:40
1:43:19
25
Pieter Kamstra
Groningen Atletiek
1:43:41
1:43:39
26
Henk Heeringa
Eelderwolde
1:43:55
1:43:40
27
Niels Woltman
AziPower
1:44:26
1:43:53
28
Bert Drent
Rhenen
1:44:52
1:44:33
29
Jan Adema
Groningen
1:45:45
1:45:33
30
Jan la Crois
Loopgroep Bedum
1:46:30
1:46:21
31
Harmen Gelling
Groningen
1:47:38
1:47:32
32
Ton de Ridder
Groningen
1:47:47
1:47:12
33
Stoffer Havinga
Thesinge
1:48:09
1:47:56
34
Sybo Glas
Eelderwolde
1:49:39
1:49:29
35
Rene Dantuma
avVN
1:50:03
1:49:40
36
Willem Koster
Groningen
1:51:36
1:50:56
37
Willem Meffert
Aquilo
1:52:01
1:51:55
38
Abel Brondijk
Winsum Gn
1:53:27
1:53:21
39
Herman Middel
Stadskanaal
1:53:51
1:53:41
40
Bennie Koning
Sappemeer
1:54:24
1:54:02
41
Talko DIjkhuis
Groningen
1:55:18
1:54:35
42
Wiebe Leenstra
Groningen
1:55:18
1:54:35
43
Hugo Hendriks
Groningen
1:55:59
1:55:56
44
Dick Pluim
Loopgroep Astrea
1:56:21
1:56:15
45
Tom Snijder
Loopgroep Bedum
1:56:35
1:56:24
46
Henk van Til
Loopgroep Bedum
1:56:36
1:56:26
47
Bert Rekker
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:57:48
1:57:39
48
Aat van den Berg
Loopgroep Astrea
1:58:42
1:58:06
49
Otto van Diepen
Groningen
1:59:22
1:58:52
50
Marjo Fleuren
Garmerwolde
2:00:36
2:00:18
51
Rudy Veen
Slochteren
2:01:16
2:01:09
52
Henk de Vries
Icopal Runners
2:04:18
2:03:43
53
Fokko Schrikkema
Hoogezand
2:04:25
2:04:03
54
Harry Maasakkers
Nuenen
2:05:53
2:05:16
55
Peter Velthuis
Groningen
2:13:36
2:13:32
VROUW, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Berthe Verstappen-dumo
Groningen
1:43:59
1:43:56
2
Anita Sikkema
Groningen
1:48:17
1:48:13
3
Anke de Jong
Groningen Atletiek
1:48:51
1:48:46
4
Nynke Hoogland
Groningen
1:57:47
1:57:37
5
Stien Hut
Zuidhorn
2:00:16
1:59:59
6
Mirjam Westers
Thesinge
2:00:31
2:00:17
7
Willy Olijdam
Loopgroep Astrea
2:04:18
2:03:38
8
Yvonne van der Ley
Bovensmilde
2:04:53
2:04:45
9
Franciska Schutter
Groningen
2:06:38
2:06:09
10
Dineke Rekker
Loopgroep Nienoord
2:23:42
2:23:26
www.uitslagen.nl
01-04-2012 13:34