Uitslagenlijst Sportplein Eindhoven Dommelloop

Eindhoven - Donderdag 29 maart 2012

H5K, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Elfring
Asterix
16:51
2
Waldo van Hemert
Asterix
17:50
3
Koen Bastiaens
Stein
18:05
4
Joeri Spoor
Eindhoven Atletiek
18:33
5
Ton Teunissen
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:00
6
Frank Wessels
Asterix
20:08
7
Niels de Haan
Asterix
20:25
8
Mark Wesdijk
AVV
21:59
9
Mathieu Oude Vrielink
Asterix
23:22
10
Arno Nieuwlaat
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:01
11
Jaap van den Akker
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:35
12
Joost Bekkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:40
V5K, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gabi Janssen
Asterix
20:42
2
Marijke Valk
Unitas
21:50
3
Aleid Groenewoudt
Asterix
22:26
4
Leonie Ranshuysen
GAC Gemert
22:57
5
Famke Molenberg
Atletiek Maastricht
23:01
6
Anouk Arends
Atletiek Maastricht
23:27
7
Ellen Adolfs
Asterix
25:09
8
Gea Verschuren
GAC Gemert
28:17
5K TR, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram van Ekeren
Eindhoven
19:26
2
Mikolaj Kabacinski
Eindhoven
19:53
3
Yannick van der Burgh
Eindhoven
20:11
4
Jeroen de Wit
Eindhoven
20:12
5
Joris van Iersel
Eindhoven
20:14
6
Richard Treuren
Eindhoven
20:15
7
Dennis Pors
Nederland
20:21
8
Johan Aussems
Eindhoven
20:54
9
Thomas Vael
Nuenen
21:02
10
Robbin Romijnders
Eindhoven
21:17
11
Thomas Hagebols
Eindhoven
21:28
12
Maarten van den Brink
Bilthoven
21:31
13
Yuri van Vugt
Eindhoven
21:38
14
Bram van Weenum
Best
21:50
15
Silvester van Ameronge
Eindhoven
21:53
16
Robin Doddema
Eindhoven
22:05
17
Pitter Wahl
Eindhoven
22:33
18
Okke Schrijvers
Eindhoven
23:00
19
Konrad Berghoff
Eindhoven
23:48
20
Joost van Dijk
23:48
21
Kees Hermans
Eindhoven
24:09
22
Yorick Buijs
Eindhoven
24:35
23
Evelien van Wijnen
Eindhoven
24:43
24
Carlos Chavarri Leal
Eindhoven
24:49
25
Aurora de la Vega
Eindhoven
24:49
26
Elke Klaassen
Eindhoven
25:12
27
Clemens Hoedjes
Eindhoven
25:19
28
Henk van Aspert
Eindhoven
25:25
29
Sandra Kouijzer
Eindhoven
25:29
30
Rob van Dommelen
Eindhoven
25:31
31
Elisabeth Bonavera
Eindhoven
25:36
32
Pieter Kokx
Alphen NB
25:57
33
Janine Paulusse
Eindhoven
25:59
34
Paul Touw
Geldrop
26:09
35
Maarit van Tiem
Eindhoven
26:44
36
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
26:59
37
Mirthe de Groen
Eindhoven
27:26
38
Sjak Jansen
Nuenen
27:28
39
Karlijn van Doorn
Eindhoven
27:30
40
Karlijn Ballemans
Eindhoven
27:39
41
Ruben Moonen
Eindhoven
27:42
42
Loes Adams
Eindhoven
27:50
43
Jolanda Sinha-Rasser
Eindhoven
27:57
44
Peter Rossieau
Eindhoven
28:12
45
Valerie Masthoff
Amsterdam
28:21
46
Lilian Brave
Eindhoven
29:14
47
Eddy Gijsberts
Eindhoven
29:22
48
Steven Edixhoven
Eindhoven
29:22
49
Noami van der Wijk
Eindhoven
29:31
50
Linda Oomes
Eindhoven
29:35
51
Stephanie Croimans
Eindhoven
29:38
52
Merel Broek
Eindhoven
29:40
53
Denise van Rijkom
Eindhoven
29:42
54
Wendy Arnoldussen
Eindhoven
29:43
55
Mirriam Bakker
Eindhoven
30:02
56
Relinde Jurrius
Eindhoven
30:10
57
Laury Masthoff
Utrecht
30:41
58
Nathasja Vercauteren
Eindhoven
31:27
59
Mandy Langehuizen
31:52
60
Monique Bus
31:52
61
Ellen de Weerd
Geldrop
32:25
62
Marleen Mescher
Eindhoven
32:28
63
Floor Hermans
Eindhoven
32:28
64
Anita Maas
Eindhoven
32:29
65
Marjan Coolen
Eindhoven
32:35
66
Natalie Leijnen
Eindhoven
32:35
67
Monique van Laar
Eindhoven
32:58
68
Margoke Nijssen
Eindhoven
33:11
69
Petra Neven
Eindhoven
34:12
70
Margot Leijdekkers
Eindhoven
34:15
71
Marie-Jose Smetsers
Eindhoven
34:26
72
Debby Weerlink
Eindhoven
35:52
73
Denise van Zitteren
Eindhoven
36:09
74
Helma van den Dungen
Eindhoven
36:30
75
Ine van de Ven
Eindhoven
36:30
H10K, 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm Sengers
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:22
2
Alexander Picard
Chaam
34:41
3
Sam Krop
Asterix
36:26
4
Tom Rademaker
HAC
36:52
5
Peter Kuin
Asterix
38:15
6
Clemens Rammeloo
Asterix
38:40
7
Eric Crombaghs
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:13
8
Henk van de Plas
40:18
9
Edwin van den Berk
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:26
10
Andres Stelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:35
11
Rene Willemink
Kronos
42:14
12
Carlo Buijs
GVAC
42:17
13
Ton Hulshof
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:14
14
Koen Merkus
Eindhoven
43:15
15
Frank Litjens
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:05
16
Alfonso Acosta
Eindhoven (ESP)
44:25
17
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:55
18
Patrick Straver
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:20
19
Marco Comuzzi
Asterix
47:08
20
Patrick Schellekens
Get Running
47:56
21
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:20
22
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
49:55
23
Alex Klaassen
Eindhoven Atletiek
57:06
V10K, 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ainhoa Ostolaz
Asterix
43:17
2
Nicky de Jonge
Asterix
44:58
3
Ingrid Oonincx
Attila
47:12
4
Patricia van Mierlo
LOGO
49:27
5
Rikie Huijbregts
Fortuna '67
49:57
6
Ronnie Rijken
Eindhoven Atletiek
57:49
7
Marjan van Aspert
Eindhoven Atletiek
57:49
8
Wilma Korfage
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:00:57
10KTR, 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Erp
Eindhoven
36:44
2
Pim Donkers
Eindhoven
37:49
3
Edwin Lamers
39:01
4
Martin van Mourik
Eindhoven
40:50
5
Damien Aussems
Eindhoven
40:50
6
Tom Elsten
Eindhoven
43:47
7
Rob Mestrom
Eindhoven
44:07
8
Alwin Roordink
Eindhoven
44:23
9
Arjan Slot
44:32
10
Frans van Herwijnen
Eindhoven
44:40
11
Devin Giddings
Eindhoven
44:41
12
Mileu Babiu
44:50
13
Edwin van Einhoven
46:10
14
Luc van de Boom
Eindhoven
47:03
15
Theo Relou
Helmond
47:37
16
Toine Overbeek
Eindhoven
48:48
17
Niek Borgers
Eindhoven
49:03
18
Roland Robinson
Helmond
49:46
19
Ron Theunissen
Eindhoven
49:51
20
Boukje Huijben
Hoeven
50:00
21
Teun Minkels
Eindhoven
50:12
22
Meilof Veeningen
Eindhoven
50:59
23
Emma Lubbers
Eindhoven
51:03
24
Yvette Goedegebure
Eindhoven
51:04
25
Twan van Deursen
Eindhoven
51:27
26
Ton van Oudheusden
Eindhoven
52:33
27
Rene Bos
Eindhoven
54:39
28
Rob Wilcke
Son
54:42
29
Aike van Ruitenbeek
Eindhoven
54:48
30
Neelke Ebben
Eindhoven
54:56
31
Rob Weijs
Eindhoven
54:57
32
Dean Martens
Eindhoven
55:15
33
Steinar Wouters
Eindhoven
55:34
34
Monique van Kol
Eindhoven
55:39
35
Lea Raemaekers
Eindhoven
55:45
36
Carin Gerrits
Eindhoven
56:45
37
Cor Lambrechts
Eindhoven
56:48
38
Martien Roordink
Veldhoven
56:48
39
Sebastiaan Brons
Eindhoven
57:25
40
Rob Goetheer
Eindhoven
57:25
41
Wilco van Renen
Eindhoven
57:30
42
Judith Schuurman
Waalre
59:58
43
Margot Willemsen
Eindhoven
1:02:48
44
Pelin Atasoy
Eindhoven
1:05:19
45
Henny Valks
Eindhoven
1:09:36
www.uitslagen.nl
05-04-2012 11:43