Uitslagenlijst Amazing Koploop

Amerongen - Zondag 25 maart 2012

M5, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Victor Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:28
2
Tjeerd van der Veen
Leersum
24:49
3
Hendrik Burger
Doorn
27:35
4
Rob Neutel
Delft
28:52
5
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
30:01
6
Conrad Aalbers
Amerongen
30:44
7
Albert Wolter
Nieuwegein
30:52
8
Jan Winters
Leersum
31:27
9
Kees Ververk
Uithoorn
32:11
10
Fred van Batenburg
Elst Ut
32:47
11
Chris de Bruin
Amerongen
33:07
12
Rob de Wit
Oss
34:18
13
Jasper Greup
Doorn
34:24
14
Ab van Duyl
Veenendaal
34:46
15
Jos Hoven
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:42
16
Arie den Braven
Nieuwegein
37:05
17
John Veldman
Leersum
39:42
V5, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Denise de Beer
Doorn
25:38
2
Marja Henzen
Amerongen
28:44
3
Tonny Pasma
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:39
4
Frank Vaja
Leusden
30:53
5
Simin Rahim Tabrizi
Maurik
30:59
6
Connie Eli
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:13
7
Conny Bolderman
Amerongen
31:23
8
Mathilda Klein
Amerongen
31:25
9
Els Verholt
Amsterdam
31:59
10
Irma Verhoven
Odijk
32:48
11
Conny Hardiek
Amerongen
32:56
12
Marieke Louwerse
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:20
13
Mieke Moor
Doorn
34:23
14
Corry Maasdamme
Amersfoort
34:40
15
Judith van Roy
Maurik
34:48
16
Marge Schuurman
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:51
17
Marielle Greup
Doorn
35:26
18
Celia Vink
Renswoude
35:27
19
Hanneke Schippers
Doorn
35:29
20
Janny van Nifterik
Leersum
36:55
21
Trudy den Braven
Nieuwengein
37:03
22
Ans Kieboom
Doorn
37:32
23
Marjolein Greup
Doorn
40:27
24
Kristel Greup
Doorn
40:28
25
Ingrid Veldman-van Vul
Leersum
41:00
26
Els Menger
Leersum
46:58
M10, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hakim Najib
Arnhem
38:08
2
Peter Scharder
Leidschendam
38:56
3
Roberto Hofman
Doorn
39:50
4
Bob Schennach
Amerongen
40:07
5
Patrick Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:02
6
Wouter Schuddeboom
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:23
7
Andre Knop
Leersum
45:00
8
John Boer
Amerongen
45:30
9
Ron Fredriks
Maurik
46:28
10
Bert van den Berg
Maarn
46:32
11
Ruud Frediks
's Heerkenhoek
46:36
12
Frank van Remmerden
Amerongen
47:43
13
Berno Vink
Leersum
47:58
14
Erik Dijksman
Amerongen
48:15
15
René van Velzen
Veenendaal
48:48
16
Wilfred Greup
Doorn
55:33
17
Igor Wijgergangs
Amerongen
1:01:09
V10, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Abbringh
Doorn
51:32
2
Esther Schimpf
Leersum
54:35
3
Anne Schraagen
Amerongen
55:55
4
Sylvia Van Velzen
Veenendaal
56:43
5
Nies Oosterbrink
Leersum
1:01:46
M5C, 5KM CANICROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Egon Meuleman
Uden
20:59
2
Ian Zwaan
Amerongen
22:04
V5C, 5KM CANICROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlien Harms
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:49
2
Annemiek Stevenhagen
Amstelveen
28:33
V10C, 10KM CANICROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bianca Koole
Beneden Leeuwen
21:53
www.teamamazing.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
25-03-2012 19:12