Uitslagenlijst De 32 van Kampen

Kampen - Zaterdag 24 maart 2012

MANNE, 32 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon Visser
Isala '96
1:57:43
1:57:42
2
Johan Boom
Spurt '88
2:03:26
2:03:25
3
Tjeerd Popkema
Tollebeek
2:06:41
2:06:40
4
René Poppe
Salland
2:10:17
2:10:16
5
Erwin Reiling
Hilversum
2:11:41
2:11:33
6
René Hulsman
Raalte
2:14:25
2:14:19
7
Stephaan van Heerwaard
Heemskerk
2:15:39
2:00:52
8
Rutger van Valderen
Hellas
2:16:23
2:16:19
9
Aalt Hagedoorn
Wierden
2:17:37
2:17:32
10
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
2:18:09
2:18:05
11
Henk van der Plas
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:18:11
2:18:07
12
Frans Breet
Flevo Delta
2:19:03
2:19:00
13
Harold Dijkstra
Gieten
2:19:49
2:19:48
14
Jimmy Venema
Helmond
2:20:09
2:20:07
15
Teade Rispens
AV Heerenveen
2:20:42
2:20:38
16
Eelco Visserman
Genemuiden
2:20:53
2:20:49
17
Harmen Jorritsma
AV Heerenveen
2:23:45
2:23:43
18
Bert Veldhuis
Pijnenburg
2:24:01
2:23:57
19
Jan Bosman
Raalte
2:24:10
2:24:08
20
Erwin Dol
Flevo Delta
2:24:18
2:24:13
21
Gerrit Duits
Horror
2:24:43
2:24:41
22
Arjan Stegeman
Triathlon
2:24:56
2:24:54
23
Marinus F de Groot
Kampen
2:25:06
2:25:05
24
Gertjan Lahuis
Twello
2:25:06
2:25:03
25
Marcel de Romph
Haarlemmermeer
2:25:18
2:25:17
26
Fitzgerald Krudde
Almere
2:25:22
2:25:19
27
Foppe van der Heide
Impala
2:25:33
2:25:32
28
Jappie Brandenburg
Horror
2:26:01
2:26:00
29
Erik Tavenier
NOP
2:26:28
2:26:24
30
Tristan Vellekoop
Amsterdam
2:27:00
2:26:45
31
Ronald Kiekebosch
Veldhoven
2:27:03
2:26:54
32
Alfons Groot Koerkamp
Heino
2:27:44
2:27:39
33
Richard van der Klis
Ilion
2:27:51
2:27:43
34
Erno van Vliet
Utrecht
2:28:15
2:28:11
35
Gerrit Alkema
Athlos
2:28:46
2:28:43
36
Rick Bohan
Lelystad
2:29:25
2:29:24
37
Janko van Arken
De Gemzen
2:29:28
2:29:26
38
Jan Knopert
Salland
2:30:16
2:30:11
39
Kees Mooijer
Volendam
2:30:23
2:30:21
40
Arno Kwak
De Gemzen
2:30:39
2:30:37
41
Henny Verheugen
Arnhem
2:30:47
2:30:42
42
Johan van Noordenburg
AV Heerenveen
2:31:08
2:31:04
43
Herbert van Zeijts
Athlos
2:31:46
2:31:43
44
Geert de Lange
Athlos
2:31:46
2:31:42
45
Kees Visser
AV Heerenveen
2:32:27
2:32:23
46
Marten Oosterkamp
AV Heerenveen
2:32:27
2:32:23
47
Robert Ovbiagbonhia
Impala
2:32:33
2:32:27
48
Mendel in 't Veld
Daventria
2:32:59
2:32:37
49
Rudi Visscher
Lemelerveld
2:34:07
2:34:03
50
Eric Kuyer
AV Nijkerk
2:34:12
2:34:08
51
Roland van Saane
Lelystad
2:34:25
2:34:17
52
Erwin Booy
Zwolle
2:34:37
2:34:34
53
Gé de Leeuw
Zwolle
2:34:39
2:34:34
54
Jan Timmerman
Spurt '88
2:34:50
2:34:47
55
Geert Jan Vos
Zwolle
2:34:54
2:34:42
56
Hans Koster
Isala '96
2:35:10
2:35:10
57
Arjan Busscher
Rijssen
2:35:36
2:35:34
58
Jelle Weever
IJsselmuiden
2:35:51
2:35:49
59
Jeroen Fanoy
Deventer
2:36:59
2:36:48
60
Gert Tadema
Zwolle
2:37:42
2:37:32
61
Paul Kanis
Zwolle
2:37:44
2:37:33
62
Gerrit Nillessen
Groesbeek
2:37:55
2:37:54
63
Geert Dekker
Hercules
2:38:00
2:37:53
64
Wilbert Derksen
Groesbeek
2:38:10
2:38:07
65
Jos de Vries
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:38:19
2:38:07
66
Michael Klein
Lelystad
2:38:36
2:38:18
67
Walter Elferink
Flevo Delta
2:38:57
2:38:52
68
Bert Kleiboer
PEC 1910
2:39:06
2:38:53
69
Anton Schoonderbeek
AV Nijkerk
2:39:10
2:39:05
70
Bastiaan Winkelaar
Kampen
2:39:15
2:39:13
71
Aart van Meerveld
Barneveld
2:40:13
2:40:07
72
Bart Oranje
PEC 1910
2:40:21
2:40:17
73
Peter Jansen
PEC 1910
2:40:23
2:40:09
74
Arie van der Lee
Salland
2:40:25
2:40:19
75
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
2:40:38
2:40:37
76
Harry Boerefijn
NOP
2:41:41
2:41:33
77
Hans Peters
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:41:46
2:41:37
78
Wim Bosch
Lemelerveld
2:42:23
2:42:18
79
Cor Wijnja
AV Heerenveen
2:42:54
2:42:50
80
Jan Post
NOP
2:43:15
2:43:07
81
Jan Kersloot
Ermelo
2:43:56
2:43:39
82
Paul Bakker
Zwolle
2:44:35
2:44:13
83
Andries van Dijk
Lemmer
2:44:50
2:44:48
84
Ruben van der Sligte
PEC 1910
2:45:08
2:45:05
85
Kees Vink
BAV
2:45:23
2:45:13
86
Jan Broers
Zwartebroek
2:45:32
2:45:25
87
Theo Jaskulski
Flevo Delta
2:45:44
2:45:32
88
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
PEC 1910
2:45:57
2:45:50
89
Leo Scholte ter Horst
De Sprinter
2:45:58
2:45:39
90
Erik Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
2:46:30
2:46:20
91
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
2:47:23
2:47:17
92
Jaap de Graaf
Wijckel
2:47:25
2:47:19
93
Emiel Lindeman
Nijmegen
2:47:56
2:47:53
94
Pascal Sluiter
Zwolle
2:48:02
2:47:56
95
Eelco Hoogeveen
Friesland
2:49:05
2:48:55
96
Gert van de Belt
Hardenberg
2:49:05
2:49:00
97
Mink van der Weg
Friesland
2:49:25
2:49:16
98
Ronny Huls
HAC '63
2:49:30
2:49:30
99
Eric van den Berg
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:49:35
2:49:21
100
Jan van den Berg
Klarenbeek
2:49:49
2:49:28
101
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
2:49:57
2:49:48
102
Herwin Kamp
Hattem
2:49:58
2:49:40
103
Martin Goedhart
Haarlemmermeer
2:50:01
2:49:55
104
Harry Klomp
Team 10
2:51:15
2:51:05
105
Stan van Dam
Flevo Delta
2:51:22
2:51:10
106
Wieger Vreeke
Emmeloord
2:51:49
2:50:56
107
John van Oosten
Emmeloord
2:52:00
2:51:50
108
Richard van Lunzen
Lionitas
2:52:13
2:52:05
109
Jeroen Nijhuis
Zwolle
2:52:50
2:52:41
110
André van Dijk
Wageningen
2:53:02
2:52:45
111
Uilke Bosma
Joure
2:53:19
2:53:12
112
Eiltjo Noordman
Spirit Lelystad
2:53:25
2:53:17
113
Bas Cordewwener
De Sprinter
2:54:48
2:54:35
114
Martijn Venhorst
NOP
2:55:10
2:55:00
115
Gert-Jan
Lelystad
2:55:49
2:55:40
116
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
2:56:14
2:55:56
117
Gerald van den Berg
Veluwe
2:56:15
2:55:56
118
André Bär
Lionitas
2:56:22
2:56:14
119
Meijnt Jansen
AV '34
2:56:58
2:56:42
120
Edwin de Lange
Almere
2:57:03
2:56:47
121
Siebren Bosma
Nieuweschoot
2:57:06
2:56:59
122
Bernard van Mierlo
Dronten
2:57:07
2:56:58
123
Henry van der Kolk
Isala '96
2:57:09
2:56:57
124
Harry Loos
NOP
2:57:38
2:57:32
125
Peter M. Jansen
Dutch Runners
2:57:48
2:57:28
126
Henri van Gelder
De Gemzen
2:57:59
2:57:48
127
Richard Kroon
Dutch Runners
2:58:42
2:58:30
128
Johan Westerink
Kampen
2:58:43
2:58:30
129
Freek Riegman
AV '34
2:59:02
2:58:42
130
Henk Hendriksen
Lelystad
2:59:02
2:58:54
131
Gert Scholten
Emmeloord
2:59:05
2:58:13
132
Gertjan Dekkers
Houten
2:59:13
2:59:02
133
Hans Riezebos
Kampen
2:59:34
2:59:21
134
Martin Noordzij
Dutch Runners
2:59:42
2:59:28
135
Jeroen van Leeuwen
Zeewolde
2:59:46
2:59:25
136
Jan Kaat
De Gemzen
2:59:56
2:59:41
137
Jan Rietvelt
lelystad
3:00:02
2:59:53
138
Kees Elzinga
De Sprinter
3:00:07
2:59:48
139
Daniel van Uitert
MarathonPlus
3:00:21
3:00:14
140
Tonny Kiburg
Atos
3:00:51
3:00:28
141
Geert Vermeulen
Lelystad
3:01:15
3:01:04
142
Rien van der Velde
NOP
3:01:27
3:01:12
143
Pim Nip
Utrecht
3:01:47
3:01:37
144
Hans Stokvis
AV Zeewolde
3:01:57
3:01:44
145
Frank Weijers
Zeewolde
3:01:57
3:01:43
146
John Schuijn
Oldebroek
3:02:18
3:02:01
147
Roel Nijhof
Apeldoorn
3:02:43
3:02:16
148
Herman Zwakenberg
Zwolle
3:02:54
3:02:41
149
Elroy Hachmang
Lelystad
3:04:13
3:04:06
150
Piet Utberg
Nunspeet
3:05:12
3:04:57
151
Erwin Tulen
Zwolle
3:05:27
3:05:15
152
Rinus van der Wal
MarathonPlus
3:07:29
3:07:14
153
Peter Kakes
Beetsterzwaag
3:08:25
3:08:02
154
Eddy Claus
Biddinghuizen
3:10:09
3:09:53
155
Hendrikus ten Berge
Tuk
3:10:37
3:10:15
156
Vincent van Yperen
Flevo Delta
3:10:55
3:10:43
157
Ad Jongeling
AV Zeewolde
3:10:56
3:10:44
158
Henderikus Kamps
Rheeze
3:11:14
3:10:58
159
Bertjan van Dijk
Nieuwleusen
3:11:53
3:11:45
160
Sanne Wesselius
Amersfoort
3:12:17
3:12:04
161
Jan Hardeman
Zwolle
3:12:18
3:12:03
162
Thijs Lukas
Ommen
3:12:23
3:12:12
163
Gerard Wieten
Dronten
3:12:42
3:12:26
164
Jack van den Hengel
Hellas
3:13:16
3:13:01
165
Martin Blanke
Heino
3:13:29
3:13:07
166
Johan Scholtemeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:13:32
3:13:09
167
Aad Keij
Nieuw-Vennep
3:13:39
3:13:32
168
Joop Spijker
Wageningen
3:13:57
3:13:41
169
Eric Lassche
Vollenhove
3:15:04
3:14:45
170
Danny Bol
Apeldoorn
3:15:44
3:15:21
171
Robert de Jong
Zwolle
3:16:09
3:15:58
172
Theo Franken
Arnhem
3:17:02
3:16:48
173
Johan Lourens
Zwolle
3:17:19
3:17:03
174
Erik Riemens
Zwolle
3:17:29
3:17:10
175
Jan Tonkens
Biddinghuizen
3:17:51
3:17:35
176
Piet de Knegt
Rhoon
3:18:29
3:18:20
177
Bert Vlijm
De Gemzen
3:19:36
3:19:21
178
Gijs van Reen
Utrecht
3:19:39
3:19:22
179
Erik Schoon
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:22:05
3:21:50
180
Wim Overkamp
Heino
3:22:37
3:22:16
181
Dinand Reiling
Elburg
3:23:26
3:23:09
182
Marco Bruintjes
Zwolle
3:24:19
3:24:01
183
Ed Schut
Dronten
3:25:12
3:24:51
184
Arjan Emmelkamp
PEC 1910
3:25:49
3:25:32
185
John Meijberg
Harderwijk
3:26:11
3:26:00
186
Ton van der Mark
Horror
3:29:55
3:29:44
187
Bas de Roos
Veluwe
3:33:33
3:33:13
188
Marcel Gerrits
Enschede
3:34:09
3:33:43
189
Edward Maloney
Hoofddorp
3:34:16
3:33:52
190
Rogier Lukas
Ommen
3:38:28
3:38:17
191
Johan Kamp
Nijverdal
3:42:51
3:42:34
192
Stephan Savic
Utrecht
3:55:38
3:55:38
VROUW, 32 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Polly Nkambi
Harderwijk
2:27:50
2:27:47
2
Suzanne MacDonald
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:28:30
2:28:28
3
Angeli Poppe
Zwolle
2:30:18
2:30:11
4
Saskia Veerman
AV Edam
2:33:34
2:33:31
5
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
2:33:51
2:33:43
6
Inge Wulffele
Lionitas
2:36:58
2:36:51
7
Christine Tanguy
Startbaan
2:39:22
2:39:17
8
Lysanne Aarden
Vitalis
2:41:39
2:41:34
9
Charlotte Montauban
PEC 1910
2:45:03
2:45:01
10
Martine Janssen
Flevo Delta
2:45:10
2:45:05
11
José Stuivenvolt
NOP
2:46:04
2:45:57
12
Marianne Stukker
Zwolle
2:48:01
2:47:55
13
Petra Schoon-van der T
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:49:36
2:49:28
14
Esther Jonkers
Flevo Delta
2:51:21
2:51:17
15
Corriene Meijberg
Harderwijk
2:55:50
2:55:38
16
Jolanda Schenk
Veluwe
2:56:45
2:56:25
17
Dianne Boevenbrink
AV '34
2:57:40
2:57:21
18
Yvonne Maas
Zuidwal
2:58:14
2:58:01
19
Helene Geers
Apeldoorn
2:58:22
2:58:03
20
Mariët van Petersen
De Gemzen
2:58:54
2:58:51
21
Jo-Anne Prins
AV '34
2:58:55
2:58:36
22
Klaske Pinxterhuis
Apeldoorn
2:59:47
2:59:27
23
Janet Doppenberg
SV Putten
3:05:58
3:05:36
24
Trudy Sanders
Horror
3:06:23
3:06:14
25
Saskia Oosterbaan
Amstelveen
3:08:06
3:07:45
26
Margot Meijssen
Hellas
3:13:16
3:13:02
27
Anneke Anrochte
Almere
3:16:42
3:16:26
28
Kristel Kamps
Groningen
3:17:40
3:17:24
29
Jilleke Rouwet
Rhoon
3:18:29
3:18:21
30
Kerry Campbell
Wassenaar
3:18:32
3:18:09
31
Inge van Dorp
Nieuwegein
3:18:47
3:18:34
32
Anthe Veldhuis
Aldeboarn
3:19:18
3:18:58
33
Marian Scheer
Utrecht
3:19:40
3:19:22
34
Annelies Pijper
Zwolle
3:24:17
3:23:57
35
Angelique van zijl
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:29:27
3:29:05
36
Jolanda Jansman
Raalte
3:30:59
3:30:45
37
Chris Jans
Baexem
3:55:56
3:55:43
MANNE, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Plette
Isala '96
1:15:16
1:15:16
2
Jan-Pieter Mondria
Heerde
1:20:22
1:20:21
3
Mark Hakbijl
BB lopers
1:22:33
1:22:31
4
Nico de Vries
Isala '96
1:24:24
1:24:23
5
Manuel Hofman
Lelystad
1:24:34
1:24:32
6
Johan Nijhof
Athlos
1:24:45
1:24:44
7
Edwin Schrik
Zwolle
1:25:49
1:25:45
8
Martijn Croon
Coevorden
1:26:24
1:26:18
9
Willem Albers
Isala '96
1:27:09
1:27:09
10
Robert Reitsema
Isala '96
1:27:37
1:27:36
11
Maarten Papegaaij
Isala '96
1:29:23
1:29:21
12
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:29:33
1:29:28
13
Francois Brakels
Coevorden
1:29:58
1:29:53
14
Jan Albert Wichers
Zwolle
1:31:38
1:31:24
15
Martin Boersma
Kampen
1:31:43
1:31:39
16
Jasper Ritsema
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:32:17
1:32:13
17
Kees van de Wetering
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:32:52
1:32:51
18
Marius Pruys
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:33:56
1:33:51
19
Jeroen Boot
Rotterdam
1:34:29
1:34:13
20
Robert van der Meulen
Isala '96
1:34:57
1:34:54
21
Bert van Duuren
PEC 1910
1:35:12
1:35:09
22
Richard Jongejan
Lelystad
1:35:32
1:35:22
23
Teun van Bruggen
Amersfoort
1:35:40
1:35:40
24
Cor van den Brink
Apeldoorn
1:35:53
1:35:10
25
Bert Wezenberg
Kampen
1:36:10
1:35:53
26
Marcel Broekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:36:11
1:36:05
27
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:36:21
1:36:18
28
Henk de Zwaan
Harderwijk
1:36:34
1:36:31
29
Erik van Dongen
IJsselmuiden
1:36:51
1:36:38
30
Albert
Wageningen
1:37:06
1:36:37
31
Arno Manschot
Apeldoorn
1:37:09
1:36:25
32
Peter Bekedam
Flevo Delta
1:37:23
1:37:16
33
Bouke van der Veen
Nijmegen
1:37:43
1:37:41
34
Arthur van Enkhuijzen
Zwolle
1:38:11
1:38:02
35
Erwin van Dalen
Isala '96
1:38:12
1:38:03
36
Sjoerd van Hemert
Athlos
1:38:14
1:38:11
37
Derrek Heuveling
Huizen
1:38:49
1:38:45
38
John van Kemenade
Deventer
1:39:00
1:38:51
39
Klaas Vrieswijk
IJsselmuiden
1:39:10
1:39:03
40
Pieter van Dijk
Isala '96
1:39:34
1:39:33
41
Rob Petersen
Veluwe
1:39:39
1:38:54
42
Frits Malcorps
Isala '96
1:39:44
1:39:36
43
Manfred Malcorps
Kampen
1:39:44
1:39:36
44
Paulo Bigagli
Bunschoten
1:39:47
1:39:41
45
Martin Langevoord
Rotterdam
1:40:31
1:40:16
46
Tom de Lange
IJsselmuiden
1:40:47
1:40:42
47
Tonny Uppelschoten
Veluwe
1:41:01
1:40:16
48
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:41:26
1:41:12
49
Roelof Pepping
avVN
1:41:37
1:41:35
50
Johan Zandbergen
Flevo Delta
1:41:39
1:41:33
51
Koos Heijmans
PEC 1910
1:41:42
1:41:31
52
Randal Spaan
Isala '96
1:41:50
1:41:48
53
Eric Vinke
Kampen
1:42:03
1:41:57
54
Paul Israel
Heino
1:42:07
1:42:07
55
Bertus Wouda
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:42:16
1:42:10
56
Marc van Etten
Kampen
1:42:25
1:42:06
57
Peter Theuwissen
Zwolle
1:43:00
1:42:47
58
Willy Berendsen
Isala '96
1:43:25
1:43:19
59
Jan Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:43:30
1:43:08
60
Harold Post
Isala '96
1:43:42
1:43:39
61
Ton Hermeler
Isala '96
1:43:58
1:43:53
62
Iwan van Aken
Apeldoorn
1:44:38
1:44:10
63
Pieter Monne
Zeewolde
1:44:52
1:44:45
64
Gert Leusink
Isala '96
1:44:52
1:44:51
65
Joshua Klinker
Kampen
1:45:18
1:44:50
66
Henk Kattenberg
Isala '96
1:45:19
1:45:00
67
Bert Schilder
Kampen
1:45:50
1:45:45
68
Ruben Dol
Zwolle
1:46:12
1:46:08
69
Mustafa Uzunhasanoglu
Kampen
1:46:26
1:46:13
70
Mike Woning
Kampen
1:46:53
1:46:38
71
Andries Koenen
Heeg
1:46:57
1:46:43
72
Geert Dolfsma
IJsselmuiden
1:47:26
1:47:18
73
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:47:34
1:47:30
74
Carel Diekerhof
Isala '96
1:47:44
1:47:35
75
Johan van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
1:47:47
1:47:35
76
Mente Bonestroo
Kampen
1:47:49
1:47:39
77
Bert van Dijk
Isala '96
1:47:55
1:47:49
78
Dinand Ekkel
Dronten
1:47:56
1:47:22
79
Rinke van der Meer
Zwolle
1:48:14
1:48:05
80
Frans Bennink
Isala '96
1:48:25
1:48:03
81
Robert Wijs
Isala '96
1:48:29
1:48:22
82
Robert Timmer
Deventer
1:48:53
1:48:36
83
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
1:49:38
1:49:10
84
Bouke de Vries
Veluwe
1:49:49
1:49:23
85
Eddy Smook
Dronten
1:49:55
1:49:34
86
André Roetman
Genemuiden
1:49:58
1:49:51
87
Rick Bruins
Kampen
1:50:15
1:49:36
88
Riekel de Groot
De Sperwers
1:50:27
1:49:43
89
Cor Schuttrups
Emmen
1:50:27
1:49:43
90
Johny Zunnebeld
Nieuwleusen
1:50:28
1:50:15
91
Bert Staal
Dronten
1:50:38
1:50:31
92
Klaas kasper
Kampen
1:50:49
1:50:43
93
Joran Nettekoven
Kampen
1:50:54
1:50:27
94
Henk van den Belt
IJsselmuiden
1:51:09
1:50:43
95
Pieter Willem Dragt
IJsselmuiden
1:51:20
1:51:13
96
Johannes Westerink
IJsselmuiden
1:51:20
1:51:14
97
Harco Bouhuijs
Kampen
1:51:55
1:51:27
98
Rob Lasonder
Zwolle
1:52:15
1:52:02
99
Theo Sleurink
IJsselmuiden
1:52:24
1:52:05
100
Roelof Plender
Isala '96
1:52:30
1:52:25
101
Wim Krooshof
De Gemzen
1:52:39
1:52:14
102
Aad Derickx
Veluwe
1:53:03
1:52:17
103
Jos van Dongen
IJsselmuiden
1:53:13
1:53:00
104
Marcel de Groot
Kampen
1:53:37
1:53:21
105
Marcel Bos
Vollenhove
1:53:41
1:53:14
106
Bennie Wonnink
Doetinchem
1:53:41
1:53:08
107
Gerben Wijnja
Kampen
1:53:45
1:53:12
108
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
1:53:53
1:53:43
109
Bertus Otten
Kampen
1:55:31
1:55:19
110
Wilbert Junte
Kampen
1:55:58
1:55:20
111
Johan Kloppenburg
Dutch Runners
1:56:08
1:55:48
112
Nico Steen
Kampen
1:56:16
1:55:50
113
Jaap van Dieren
Isala '96
1:56:25
1:55:45
114
Gerrit Spijkerboer
Kampen
1:56:49
1:56:29
115
Jeroen Klappe
IJsselmuiden
1:57:02
1:56:37
116
Ben Kok
Isala '96
1:57:05
1:56:47
117
Cees Bottenberg
Isala '96
1:57:18
1:56:47
118
Gieno Mensink
Zwolle
1:57:44
1:57:38
119
Henk Luth
Lelystad
1:58:20
1:58:01
120
Rob Bottenberg
Kampen
1:59:21
1:58:50
121
Onno Reehoorn
Zwolle
1:59:24
1:59:19
122
Piet van Mierlo
Dronten
1:59:29
1:59:09
123
El Jefe van Heerwaarde
Kampen
1:59:42
1:59:31
124
Berry Meijberg
Kampen
1:59:43
1:59:35
125
Cor Gasteren
Heine
1:59:47
1:59:15
126
Dick Rijers
Zwolle
2:00:12
2:00:10
127
Geert Mattelé
Isala '96
2:00:14
1:59:59
128
Peter de Wilde
Isala '96
2:00:19
1:59:48
129
Jan Remery
Sneek
2:00:22
2:00:08
130
Robin Quee
Coevorden
2:00:27
1:59:53
131
Peter Mijnen
Wijk aan Zee
2:01:03
2:00:52
132
Mark van Schriek
Aalten
2:01:39
2:01:09
133
Pascal Kist
Isala '96
2:02:00
2:01:20
134
Judo Bakker
NOP
2:02:39
2:02:19
135
Gerrit Last
Kampen
2:03:19
2:03:03
136
John Vijfschaft
Wijk aan Zee
2:03:42
2:03:30
137
Gert van den Brink
Apeldoorn
2:04:28
2:04:04
138
Louwe Smit
Dronten
2:05:54
2:05:36
139
Edwin Claessens
Espel
2:06:04
2:05:47
140
Fredde Dooyeweerd
Apeldoorn
2:06:12
2:05:26
141
Aart de Raad
IJsselmuiden
2:08:32
2:08:14
142
Henk Folkerts
Zwolle
2:08:42
2:08:28
143
Robert Krol
Kampen
2:11:31
2:11:05
144
Jan van Riel
De Gemzen
2:11:32
2:11:08
145
Maurice Nuis
Dronten
2:18:24
2:18:06
146
Jan van de Craats
Kampen
2:20:16
2:19:44
147
Gerrit Veenstra
Zwolle
2:28:00
2:27:25
148
Jaco Treep
Hattem
2:35:42
2:35:02
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjo Negerman
Apeldoorn
1:38:21
1:38:19
2
Henriët Koornberg
PEC 1910
1:38:56
1:38:45
3
Sandra van de Linde
Lelystad
1:39:11
1:39:06
4
Jolanda Hendrkse
Lelystad
1:39:11
1:39:09
5
Louise kramer
Zwolle
1:45:27
1:45:18
6
Willemien Vd Hoogen
ZOEV
1:46:27
1:45:42
7
Erika Poppe
Zwolle
1:49:55
1:49:52
8
Iris Bakker
Weesp
1:50:05
1:49:20
9
Jetske Teune
Isala '96
1:52:29
1:52:25
10
Mireille Boschker
Dutch Runners
1:53:41
1:53:07
11
Adrie van Laar
Kampen
1:54:25
1:53:57
12
Liza Karman
Isala '96
1:55:07
1:54:55
13
Doretta Tuinman
IJsselmuiden
1:57:17
1:57:10
14
Gerrinde van Lieshout
Kampen
1:57:58
1:57:45
15
Diana Smies
Veluwe
1:58:03
1:57:17
16
Marjan vd Kraats
Veluwe
1:58:06
1:57:20
17
Hetty Gunters
Loopgroep PK
1:58:12
1:58:04
18
Annemiek Bolks-Offerei
Hardenberg
1:59:23
1:59:03
19
Anne Bouhuijs
Kampen
1:59:32
1:59:03
20
Gerda van der Kolk
Isala '96
2:00:22
1:59:52
21
Plony de Jong
Amersfoort
2:01:22
2:00:50
22
Helga van n Oord
Zwolle
2:02:40
2:02:31
23
Vera Schoorlemmer
Isala '96
2:05:26
2:04:56
24
Joke Lorist
Isala '96
2:07:58
2:07:29
25
Aline Mateboer
PEC 1910
2:08:13
2:07:33
26
Yehudi Verbeek
Lelystad
2:11:14
2:10:32
27
Yosheva Strijker
Kampen
2:12:49
2:12:10
28
Harmke Juffer
Kampen
2:18:48
2:18:26
29
Annet Jansen
IJsselmuiden
2:25:01
2:24:41
30
Brenda Kamps
Huizen
2:31:31
2:31:13
31
Van den Belt
Isala '96
2:35:41
2:35:02
MANNE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Smalbrugge
Hasselt
35:48
35:46
2
Falco Olivier
Zwolle
36:06
36:05
3
Harmen de Vries
Balkbrug
36:09
36:07
4
Henry Visscher
BB lopers
36:19
36:17
5
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
36:22
36:21
6
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
36:41
36:40
7
Stefan Breet
Flevo Delta
37:55
37:53
8
Albert Meijer
Nijkerk Gld
38:03
38:02
9
Henk-Jan Dorgelo
Isala '96
38:23
38:21
10
Shayne Rookhuyzen
Apledoorn
38:32
38:31
11
Roel van der Steege
Kampen
39:22
39:21
12
Peter Ligthart
BB lopers
40:06
40:04
13
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
40:18
40:16
14
Menno Smit
Lemelerveld
40:53
40:53
15
Jan Sinke
Urk
40:53
40:51
16
Marcel de Ruiter
BB lopers
41:27
41:25
17
Daniël Gouw
BB lopers
41:34
41:32
18
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
41:44
41:41
19
Elroy Brouwer
Kampen
43:00
42:58
20
Wido Ekkel
Dronten
43:14
43:11
21
Hans de Boer
Kampen
44:38
44:31
22
Patrick Vos
Kampen
44:50
44:44
23
Retske van der Berg
Zwolle
45:13
45:08
24
Edwin Middelveld
BB lopers
45:14
45:11
25
Lubbert Bovenhuis
Dronten
45:31
45:22
26
Jeffrey ter Steege
Zwolle
45:37
45:12
27
Edwin Burgman
Dutch Runners
45:51
45:32
28
Wim van het Ende
Oldebroek
46:23
46:18
29
Matthijs Leurink
Kampen
46:42
46:40
30
Henk Brouwer
Urk
46:48
46:14
31
Leddy Karelse
Meppel
46:57
46:45
32
Gert Bartels
Zwolle
47:07
46:38
33
Dennis van den Belt
Flevo Delta
47:22
47:16
34
Hans Broshuis
Kampen
47:34
47:27
35
Jakob Kuiper
Wezep
47:46
47:27
36
Bert de Lange
PEC 1910
47:54
47:43
37
Willem Verdouw
Flevo Delta
48:05
48:02
38
Rudy van Leerzem
Zwolle
48:16
47:43
39
Marinus van Dijk
Kampen
48:18
48:03
40
Joan Smit
Isala '96
48:43
48:38
41
Rene de Vries
Dronten
48:54
48:32
42
Erik Tijben
Kampen
48:55
48:46
43
Manco van Kesteren
Bunschoten
49:16
49:12
44
Jan Kroeze
's-Heerenbroek
49:31
49:24
45
Nick van der Meer
Kampen
49:35
49:13
46
Albert Heldoorn
Kampen
50:01
49:45
47
Zwier Kanis
Kampen
50:08
49:48
48
Rinse Kloek
IJsselmuiden
50:19
50:01
49
Dave Taihuttu
IJsselmuiden
50:29
50:15
50
Johan Kwast
Elburg
50:37
50:34
51
Patrick Vos
Kampen
50:39
50:11
52
Henk van Dijk
Isala '96
50:56
50:41
53
Martin
Dronten
51:05
50:43
54
Jan Schilder
Isala '96
51:14
51:09
55
Douwe Abma
Kampen
51:31
51:16
56
Oscar van Dorp
Elburg
51:35
51:17
57
Theo Bos
Kampen
51:37
51:27
58
Andre van Dijk
Kampen
51:38
51:34
59
Daniel Bastiaan
Kampen
52:16
51:38
60
Albert van Schaik
Kampen
52:16
51:49
61
Jeffrey van der Haar
Kampen
52:18
51:56
62
Jochem de Wilde
Kampen
52:21
51:53
63
Sjaak van den Berg
't Harde
52:27
51:49
64
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
52:31
52:23
65
Timo Nieuwboer
Arnhem
52:46
52:32
66
Clemens Pot
Kampen
53:02
52:21
67
Gerard van der Sluis
IJsselmuiden
53:11
53:04
68
Dennis Rook
Kampen
53:15
52:40
69
Peter Hogenhuis
IJsselmuiden
53:24
53:19
70
Erik Tijmes
Kampen
53:27
53:06
71
Jan Thijs Groenendijk
Zwolle
53:34
53:02
72
Harry Langenburg
Enschede
53:42
52:59
73
Edwin Bultman
Kampen
53:44
53:34
74
Rolf van Pijkeren
Zwolle
53:49
53:25
75
Michael van Knippenber
Isala '96
53:54
53:39
76
Harwin Junte
IJsselmuiden
54:18
53:36
77
Xander Jonker
IJsselmuiden
54:25
53:54
78
Richard Beks
Kampen
54:48
54:38
79
Gerrit-Jan van den Hul
Garderen
54:49
54:24
80
Paul Kaandorp
Kampen
55:19
55:08
81
Bas Visker
Kampen
55:20
54:48
82
Ruud Jans
Baexem
55:23
54:55
83
Jan Albert Penninkhof
Kampen
55:26
55:05
84
Douwe van der Veer
Zwolle
55:27
54:48
85
Pieter Bas Alferink
Kampen
55:27
54:50
86
Rob Voogt
Beverwijk
55:30
55:19
87
Frank Bouterse
Amsterdam
55:39
55:05
88
Peter Born
Kampen
55:44
55:33
89
Peter Karel
Kampen
55:45
55:23
90
Harrie van der Worp
Kampen
55:48
55:40
91
Richard Lubbers
Zwolle
55:50
55:11
92
Jurjen van der Honing
Isala '96
55:54
55:22
93
Marcel Wezenberg
IJsselmuiden
55:57
55:34
94
Rein Kasper
IJsselmuiden
56:03
55:47
95
Joan van Staveren
Isala '96
56:07
55:24
96
Elwin Ekker
Kampen
56:14
55:50
97
Rouke van der Galien
Kampen
56:37
55:59
98
Herman van Dijk
Kampen
56:38
56:09
99
Egbert Sluiter
Kampen
56:42
56:18
100
Marcel Rulander
Kampen
56:55
56:36
101
Joel van Dijk
Zwolle
56:57
56:19
102
Henk Kamphof
Kampen
56:59
56:32
103
Karel Bos
Dronten
57:04
56:54
104
Herman Held
Kampen
57:17
56:34
105
Wiebren Verhoeff
Kampen
57:28
57:02
106
Gerrit Ouwehand
Kampen
57:29
56:59
107
Kris Koops
Kampen
57:37
57:29
108
Marco Kreder
Kampen
57:49
57:40
109
Jan Groen
Kampen
57:50
57:37
110
Dik Vos
Kampen
57:58
57:15
111
Egbert Wolf
Kampen
58:05
57:23
112
Johan Veltman
Steenwijk
58:07
57:27
113
Marco Wijnhoud
Emmeloord
58:09
57:46
114
Herman Bruins
Kampen
58:48
58:06
115
Jan Klappe
Kampen
59:04
58:22
116
Carlo van Mourik
Lelystad
59:11
58:25
117
Nathan Groenendijk
Kampen
59:16
58:43
118
Tom Postuma
Kampen
59:51
59:38
119
Marco Hollander
Amersfoort
1:00:02
59:16
120
Gert VONK
Hasselt
1:00:13
59:45
121
Chris van Gelder
IJsselmuiden
1:00:14
59:34
122
Henk Rigterink
Isala '96
1:00:26
59:59
123
Dick Sleurink
Kampen
1:00:34
59:49
124
Willem Langendijk
Flevo Delta
1:00:40
1:00:19
125
Rob Diender
Kampen
1:01:56
1:01:13
126
Piet Berende
Dronten
1:02:00
1:02:00
127
Roel Strijker
IJsselmuiden
1:02:02
1:01:47
128
Edwin Rolf
Kampen
1:02:05
1:01:21
129
Ferdi de Groot
Zwolle
1:02:21
1:01:42
130
Henk Riezebos
Kampen
1:02:23
1:01:51
131
Arian Holtland
Kampen
1:03:06
1:02:34
132
Wim Mossel
Zwolle
1:03:08
1:02:44
133
Henk Edink
IJsselmuiden
1:03:22
1:03:10
134
Richard Houben
Nijmegen
1:03:31
1:03:18
135
Mike van den Eijkel
IJsselmuiden
1:03:40
1:03:24
136
Jan ten Hove
Isala '96
1:04:36
1:04:31
137
Jelle Hospes
Emmeloord
1:05:29
1:04:53
138
Arend Weernekers
Berg en Dal
1:05:56
1:05:40
139
Erwin Liefers
Kampen
1:06:05
1:05:54
140
Eric Rietkerk
't Harde
1:06:12
1:06:00
141
Hugo Hoogenboom
Zwolle
1:06:31
1:05:56
142
André van der Kamp
Kampen
1:07:01
1:06:46
143
Harry Liefers
Isala '96
1:07:38
1:07:05
144
Gertjan de Kimpe
Zwolle
1:10:20
1:09:55
145
Robert Post
Flevo Delta
1:12:20
1:11:50
146
Chris Kist
Isala '96
1:17:56
1:17:39
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieve Tollet
Zwolle
40:55
40:54
2
Vanessa Gosselink - va
Biddinghuizen
42:29
42:29
3
Annet Bultman
De Gemzen
45:27
45:21
4
Patricia Seinen
Zwolle
48:21
48:18
5
Petra Meinders
Biddinghuizen
49:18
49:14
6
Joke Lubberdink
Vriezenveen
50:44
50:34
7
Jolanda Hogenhuis
Isala '96
51:36
51:32
8
Ilonka Poker
Isala '96
52:20
52:06
9
Anette Westerink
IJsselmuiden
52:43
52:35
10
Karin Hagedoorn
Kampen
54:05
53:59
11
Giny Garst
Zwolle
54:25
54:05
12
Inge Koster
Kampen
54:26
53:55
13
Ester Pronk
Kampen
54:47
54:08
14
Alice Velema
Kampen
54:50
54:17
15
Ineke van Amelsfort
Isala '96
54:56
54:46
16
Henny van den Akker
Kampen
55:02
54:46
17
Dianne Prins
IJsselmuiden
55:20
54:59
18
Reina van Dorp
Elburg
55:31
55:13
19
Wendy van Wijk
IJsselmuiden
55:51
55:28
20
Merle van der Wildt
Zwolle
56:00
55:48
21
Brenda Jansma
Isala '96
56:03
55:53
22
Bernita van Dijk
Zwolle
57:01
56:24
23
Coriene Snel
Zwolle
57:10
56:56
24
Dieke Koster
Isala '96
57:13
56:40
25
Marja van Vilsteren
IJsselmuiden
57:18
57:08
26
Margaret Makaske
Zuidwolde Dr
57:20
56:41
27
Monique Schonenberg
Kampen
57:21
56:57
28
Miranda de Groot
Kampen
57:34
57:27
29
Suzanne Eilander
Kampen
57:57
57:31
30
Berna van Dorp
Kampen
58:06
57:32
31
Elke Schinkel
Kampen
58:21
57:55
32
Gienke Gerrits
Dronten
58:32
58:15
33
Lisette Toeter
Kampen
58:35
58:19
34
Emmy Brink
IJsselmuiden
58:36
58:22
35
Margreet de Geus
IJsselmuiden
58:36
58:22
36
Rian taihuttu
Isala '96
58:43
58:28
37
Inge Mateboer
Zwolle
58:53
58:24
38
Elisabeth Dam
Kampen
58:55
58:14
39
Sarina Westendorp
Isala '96
59:03
58:40
40
Ina Bottenberg
Kampen
59:04
58:21
41
Angela Schreuder
Isala '96
59:05
58:43
42
Irene Steenwinkel
Isala '96
59:25
59:00
43
Fennanda Dekker
Isala '96
59:27
58:45
44
Geralde de Vries
Kampen
59:34
59:16
45
Anita Vahl
Kampen
59:36
59:16
46
Femke Adema
Kampen
59:38
58:54
47
Danielle Jamin
Amersfoort
1:00:02
59:16
48
Heleen van Gelder
IJsselmuiden
1:00:14
59:34
49
Liedewij Stoffer
Isala '96
1:00:28
1:00:04
50
Christi Visscher
IJsselmuiden
1:00:45
1:00:03
51
Ingrid van Gerner
Zwolle
1:00:50
1:00:23
52
Lianne Woning-Penninkh
Isala '96
1:01:13
1:00:51
53
Sylvia Christoffels
Isala '96
1:01:14
1:00:43
54
Anja de Boer
Amersfoort
1:01:15
1:00:58
55
Wanda Krol
Kampen
1:01:25
1:01:06
56
Clarina Streuer
Zwolle
1:01:28
1:00:52
57
Mirjam Kamphof
Kampen
1:01:41
1:01:13
58
Joriska Schrijer
Kampen
1:01:44
1:01:30
59
Anita Brockötter
Zwolle
1:01:44
1:01:09
60
Patricia Nijboer
Rotterdam
1:02:04
1:01:28
61
Sylvia van der Kolk
Kampen
1:02:08
1:01:33
62
Ellen Blekkenhorst
Kampen
1:02:13
1:01:40
63
Berthe van Boven
Elburg
1:02:14
1:01:39
64
Dirma Riezebos
Kampen
1:02:23
1:02:13
65
Marleen Hogenberg
Zwolle
1:02:28
1:02:01
66
Gerbrig Hospes
Beuningen Gld
1:02:38
1:02:02
67
Laura Knul
Vitalis
1:02:44
1:02:32
68
Karin de Kleine
Isala '96
1:02:45
1:02:07
69
Jolanda Diender
Kampen
1:02:56
1:02:36
70
Margrit Mossel
Zwolle
1:03:07
1:02:43
71
Femke Klein Goldewijk
Kampen
1:03:09
1:02:59
72
Janneke Dijk
Isala '96
1:03:34
1:03:04
73
Aafke Kok
Kampen
1:03:36
1:03:06
74
Nicolet Munsterman
Kampen
1:03:40
1:03:18
75
Esther Makaske
IJsselmuiden
1:03:40
1:03:02
76
Claudia Rook
Kampen
1:03:53
1:03:28
77
Janny Bastiaan
Kampen
1:03:57
1:03:20
78
Monique van der Haar
IJsselmuiden
1:03:57
1:03:19
79
Paula Sleurink
Kampen
1:03:59
1:03:16
80
José Schilderinck
Isala '96
1:04:30
1:04:00
81
Mariska Rook
Kampen
1:04:32
1:03:57
82
Mirjam Beute
Isala '96
1:04:36
1:04:05
83
Ingrid Jongbloed
IJsselmuiden
1:04:56
1:04:35
84
Jessica Spaansen
Kampen
1:04:57
1:04:36
85
Dianne van Veen
Kampen
1:05:04
1:04:39
86
Gerda Smith
Kampen
1:05:08
1:04:35
87
Astrid Ekker
IJsselmuiden
1:05:09
1:04:44
88
Heleen van der Grijn
Meppel
1:05:33
1:05:01
89
Grada Weernekers
Berg en Dal
1:05:57
1:05:40
90
Ginie Gerrits
Enschede
1:05:58
1:05:31
91
IJE Jansen
Aalten
1:06:08
1:05:39
92
Marleen Boessenkool
Staphorst
1:06:10
1:05:38
93
Erna Visker
Kampen
1:06:13
1:05:42
94
Manon Koolman
Raalte
1:06:17
1:05:45
95
Helene Mook
Apeldoorn
1:06:18
1:05:37
96
Sylvie van der Haar
Breda
1:06:18
1:05:40
97
Tineke Vos
Kampen
1:06:19
1:06:00
98
Martine Arkema
Flevo Delta
1:06:42
1:06:13
99
Jannemiek de Blok
Kampen
1:07:00
1:06:19
100
Sandra Meijberg-Vinke
Kampen
1:07:29
1:06:48
101
Geja Felix
IJsselmuiden
1:07:32
1:06:55
102
Marjan Sleurink
IJsselmuiden
1:07:45
1:07:08
103
Monique Kist-Woning
Kampen
1:08:15
1:07:35
104
Petrie Bruinsma
Kampen
1:08:55
1:08:35
105
José Tromp
Isala '96
1:09:25
1:08:49
106
Marianne Tromp
Hasselt
1:09:25
1:08:49
107
Joyce van den Belt
Kampen
1:09:26
1:08:46
108
Annemiek Boerman
Kampen
1:09:28
1:09:07
109
Hermien Nijkamp
Ommen
1:10:20
1:09:55
110
Anja Hofstede
IJsselmuiden
1:10:21
1:10:10
111
Nicolette Kalter-Smits
Isala '96
1:10:34
1:10:13
112
Anita Kooiker
Kampen
1:11:24
1:10:46
113
Gerrita hERMELER
IJsselmuiden
1:11:56
1:11:15
114
Anita Post
Dronten
1:12:18
1:11:49
115
Jeanet Drogt
Kampen
1:12:24
1:12:01
116
Joyce Zweers
Kampen
1:12:40
1:12:07
117
Dorien Bruins
Kampen
1:12:48
1:12:09
118
Gertine Lodewijk
IJsselmuiden
1:12:59
1:12:18
119
Jodi Buter
Kampen
1:13:58
1:13:17
120
Ilja Jacobs
Zwolle
1:14:26
1:13:53
121
Inge van den Eijkel
IJsselmuiden
1:14:46
1:14:31
122
Annelies Brouwer-Hospe
Lemmer
1:16:03
1:15:27
123
Anne van Dorp
Kampen
1:16:10
1:15:29
124
Froukje van der Vegt
Zwolle
1:16:23
1:15:51
125
Saskia Kist
Kampen
1:17:57
1:17:41
126
Annelies van der Linde
IJsselmuiden
1:21:08
1:20:57
MANNE, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Slomp
Zwolle
17:44
17:43
2
Edwin Oldehinkel
Zwolle
18:35
18:34
3
Stephen Riemens
Zwolle
18:49
18:48
4
Erik Brink
Isala '96
18:54
18:54
5
Jan Willem Davidse
PEC 1910
18:58
18:56
6
Tjerk Dijkstra
Emmeloord
19:45
19:44
7
Joël Plantinga
Isala '96
19:52
19:52
8
Mark van der Meulen
Isala '96
20:19
20:19
9
Juda Vecht
Zwolle
20:39
20:38
10
Maurice Mulder
Emmeloord
20:54
20:53
11
Robin Sapulette
West-Terschelling
20:55
20:47
12
Luuk Huisman
West-Terschelling
21:04
20:55
13
Gerardo Ruiten
Urk
21:37
21:35
14
Lucas van Renes
Zwolle
22:28
22:27
15
Hardo Junte
Kampen
22:43
22:40
16
Erik van den Berg
Kampen
23:34
23:31
17
Michel van Mierlo
Kampen
24:12
24:10
18
Daan Hollander
Isala '96
24:22
24:22
19
Frank van Middelkoop
Kampen
25:12
25:07
20
Robert Los
Isala '96
26:08
26:00
21
Martin Oosterhoff
Kampen
26:08
26:01
22
Cort Beckmann
IJsselmuiden
26:08
26:06
23
Huub van der Gulijk
Kampen
26:15
26:07
24
Stefan de Boer
Zwolle
26:21
26:15
25
Eric Wind
Kampen
26:38
26:29
26
Erik Hakvoort
Kampen
28:36
28:32
27
Jeroen Kale
Kampen
29:07
29:03
28
Joop Kroeze
Kampen
30:36
30:31
29
Louwerens Mulder
Kampen
30:36
30:31
30
Jacky Kroes
Kampen
31:25
31:25
31
Yc Bastiaan
Isala '96
31:39
31:32
32
Tom Marissen
Kampen
31:59
31:55
33
Bort Koelewijn
IJsselmuiden
32:40
32:38
34
Dennis Kok
Kampen
33:54
33:50
35
Marcel Huigen
Wezep
34:03
33:56
36
Owen Dillen
Kampen
34:32
34:25
37
Arjan Dillen
Kampen
34:32
34:25
38
Gerrit Riezebos
Isala '96
34:35
34:29
39
Bert Weever
IJsselmuiden
37:23
37:16
40
Jacob Hakvoort
Almere
41:15
41:10
41
Erik van der Schaaff
Zeewolde
42:39
42:29
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Bijman
Isala '96
20:22
20:22
2
Jacolien Ruizendaal
Urk
20:31
20:30
3
Myrna Vonkerman
Zwolle
20:34
20:32
4
Ilhem Tamrouti
Isala '96
20:41
20:40
5
Anna Mazereeuw
Urk
21:38
21:37
6
Dian Rolf
Isala '96
22:31
22:31
7
Greet Vrijbloed
Isala '96
22:32
22:31
8
Esther Hakvoort
Zaanland
22:40
22:39
9
Mila Koster
Isala '96
24:45
24:44
10
Marloes Herrijgers
Kampen
25:08
25:06
11
Rianne Gorter
Isala '96
25:28
25:27
12
Noa van Dijk
Kampen
26:03
26:00
13
Sandra van Tongeren
Kampen
26:03
26:01
14
Femia Bakker
Kampen
26:43
26:40
15
Sandra Bras
Kampen
28:05
28:02
16
Margriet Bastiaannet
Kampen
28:05
28:03
17
Corine Berends
Kampen
28:07
28:00
18
Annelies Breet
Flevo Delta
28:20
28:19
19
Esther van Bochove
Zaanland
28:36
28:32
20
Petra Hollander
Isala '96
28:56
28:47
21
Eva Brinkert
Zwolle
29:05
29:00
22
Jose van Leusen
Den Ham Ov
29:23
29:14
23
Wendy Spielhagen
IJsselmuiden
29:32
29:29
24
Nathalie Post
Amsterdam
29:36
29:28
25
Sandra Tuinman
IJsselmuiden
29:49
29:48
26
Geke Vriezenga
IJsselmuiden
29:57
29:47
27
Henriette Hartman
Zwolle
30:05
30:00
28
Moniek Tuinman
IJsselmuiden
31:08
31:06
29
Corien Fidder
Elburg
31:12
31:09
30
Corrine Bultman
Kampen
31:22
31:22
31
Miranda Smit
Kampen
31:36
31:32
32
Ilona Schouten
Kampen
31:36
31:32
33
Esther Wijnne
Oosterwolde Gld
31:44
31:38
34
Jolanda van Triest
Kampen
32:10
32:08
35
Helene Staneke
Kampen
32:14
32:04
36
Elleke van der Most
De Gemzen
32:14
32:04
37
Jet Jonker
Harderwijk
32:44
32:37
38
Marja van Eck
Ommen
32:45
32:37
39
Sanne Bastiaannet
Kampen
32:45
32:40
40
Kionne Westendorp
Kampen
32:45
32:41
41
Rianka Post
Kampen
32:56
32:49
42
Annemarie Dekker
Kampen
33:07
33:04
43
Jacqueline Hoogers
Kampen
33:10
33:05
44
Esther REEKERS
Kampen
33:28
33:20
45
Frieda Tijmes
Kampen
33:43
33:34
46
Lia den Boer
Kampen
33:45
33:39
47
Ageeth Sollie
Kampen
33:52
33:43
48
Heleen Netjes
Kampen
33:55
33:51
49
Linda van den Berg
Kampen
33:57
33:53
50
Linda Looge
Kampen
34:03
33:56
51
Margriet Ruiter
Kampen
34:16
34:12
52
Martine Wierda
Kampen
34:29
34:20
53
Anjetha Riezebos
Kampen
34:37
34:37
54
Vera Visser
Wierden
34:41
34:31
55
Daisy Stuivenvolt
Kampen
34:45
34:39
56
Marjan Woning- vd Kamp
Kampen
34:54
34:45
57
Wilma Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
34:55
34:48
58
Chantal Edink
Kampen
35:10
35:00
59
Tessa Holland
IJsselmuiden
35:15
35:10
60
Tea de Leeuw
Kampen
35:23
35:20
61
Cindy holtland-de Groo
Kampen
36:18
36:12
62
Marjo Sijbrand
Kampen
36:40
36:30
63
Marieke Spijkerman
Kampen
37:23
37:16
64
Ria Eller-Tijmes
Kampen
37:44
37:35
65
Willy van Rhijn
Isala '96
39:18
39:11
66
Jolanda Eenkhoorn
Zeewolde
42:38
42:28
67
Linda Aarten
Kampen
42:39
42:28
68
Monica Luitwieler
Ens
44:15
44:06
69
Hettie Luitwieler
Ens
44:16
44:06
Het loopevenement van 5 tot 32 kilometer
www.uitslagen.nl
02-04-2012 22:08