Uitslagenlijst 42e Merenloop

Grou - Zondag 11 maart 2012

MSJE, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marinde Schuitema
Uithuizen
4:03
4:03
2
Mara Leistra
Franeker
4:15
4:15
3
Jenda de Boer
Nijland
4:26
4:25
4
Roeline Yska
Nijland
4:28
4:28
5
Anouk de Ruiter
Goutum
4:37
4:37
6
Elvira Ooms
Heerenveen
4:44
4:42
7
Gytte van Hoeven
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
4:45
4:44
8
Anouk Stulp
Aldeboarn
4:50
4:44
9
Annika Huizing
Leeuwarden
4:56
4:54
10
Marieke Brondijk
Franeker
5:00
4:56
11
Floor de Ruiter
Goutum
5:01
5:00
12
Anna Ooms
Heerenveen
5:02
5:01
13
Hannlys Posthumus
Reduzum
5:06
5:05
14
Kim Talsma
Grou
5:10
5:08
15
Silke Beetsma
Grou
5:11
5:08
16
Jasmijn v/d Meulen
Grou
5:17
5:16
17
Mare van der Heide
Grou
5:17
5:16
18
Anke Visser
Grou
5:17
5:15
19
Albertine Brinksma
Reduzum
5:18
5:15
20
Esther Bijlsma
Jirnsum
5:18
5:15
21
Nikki wijnja
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
5:19
5:17
22
Ingmar Wieilinga
Akkrum
5:24
5:18
23
Kirsten Tsang
Bolsward
5:25
5:19
24
Indra Eisma
Bolsward
5:25
5:19
25
Femke Yska
Nijland
5:25
5:21
26
Geertje v.d. Meulen
Harkema
5:29
5:24
27
Hillie J. Bergsma
Reduzum
5:29
5:26
28
Marte Bruinsma
Grou
5:32
5:31
29
Anna Meijer
Grou
5:33
5:31
30
Aline Heida
Tjalleberd
5:36
5:33
31
Janna Wytske de Groot
Grou
5:36
5:32
32
Marijke Visser
Grou
5:41
5:40
33
Kara Schotanus
Grou
5:44
5:40
34
Mirthe de Jonge
Grou
5:48
5:48
35
Anneke Grondsma
Franeker
5:49
5:39
36
Ryanna Grytsje Miedema
Reduzum
5:51
5:47
37
Lysanne Vis
Reduzum
5:51
5:48
38
Ilsa Noa Kuipers
Stiens
5:56
5:53
39
Anne Boonstra
Grou
5:57
5:40
40
Suzanne Nicolai
Leeuwarden
6:03
6:00
41
Sterre Spoelstra
Grou
6:06
5:50
42
Mayra Julie Quittek
Grou
6:09
6:07
43
Dora Donderwinkel
Wergea
6:09
5:50
44
Tessa Zwart
Leeuwarden
6:11
6:07
45
Merijn Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
6:12
6:08
46
Sarah Brink
Grou
6:13
5:51
47
Rikst Minnesma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
6:15
6:09
48
Luci Lantinga
Grou
6:19
6:05
49
Loes Karst
Tjalleberd
6:19
6:16
50
Indy Brinksma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
6:20
6:13
51
Meike Vos
Grou
6:21
6:16
52
Sanne Feijen
Grou
6:21
6:01
53
Roos Karst
Tjalleberd
6:22
6:20
54
Aníka Schippers
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
6:23
6:16
55
Manon Goos
Grou
6:24
6:22
56
Sacha Hania
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
6:25
6:05
57
Famke Wielinga
Akkrum
6:30
6:23
58
Vera Kramer
Leeuwarden
6:31
6:23
59
Britt de Jong
Grou
6:32
6:15
60
Berber Blank
Grou
6:37
6:17
61
Mirthe de Boer
Akkrum
6:37
6:24
62
Ilselyn Kramer
Grou
6:37
6:30
63
Roos Krabbendam
Reduzum
6:43
6:23
64
Marlies Schouten
Grou
6:44
6:23
65
Noa Terra
Jirnsum
6:44
6:37
66
Meike Kerkhof
Grou
6:45
6:40
67
Ijda van der Meer
Grou
6:47
6:42
68
Lucy van der Meer
Grou
6:47
6:27
69
Janna Blank
Grou
6:52
6:32
70
Ylse Barkmeijer
Akkrum
6:52
6:35
71
Lotte Donderwinkel
Wergea
6:52
6:34
72
Mare Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
6:53
6:51
73
Wike Talsma
Grou
6:53
6:33
74
Baukje Spin
Grou
6:55
6:46
75
Nyke Posthuma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
6:55
6:49
76
Renske Drenten
Leeuwarden
6:57
6:35
77
Frauke Veenstra
Aldeboarn
6:57
6:51
78
Dion Dijkstra
Jirnsum
6:58
6:50
79
Bente Bouma
Grou
6:58
6:55
80
Roos de Vries
Leeuwarden
6:58
6:35
81
Luna Terra
Jirnsum
7:01
6:53
82
Lyanne Huitema
Aldeboarn
7:05
6:29
83
Merte Spoelstra
Grou
7:05
6:54
84
Ryanne Postma
Boornzwaag
7:06
6:31
85
Yeke Hoekstra
Grou
7:06
7:02
86
Aukje Terwisscha
Jirnsum
7:11
7:06
87
Elise Kiemel
Grou
7:13
6:50
88
Margriet Sjoerd
Workum
7:14
7:03
89
Iris Kuipers
Wergea
7:14
6:55
90
Noortje Dankert
Grou
7:15
7:07
91
Manon Hoekstra
Grou
7:16
7:10
92
Lysan Wentzel
Grou
7:16
6:56
93
Berber Bles
Grou
7:17
7:01
94
Jolie Valk
Grou
7:17
7:02
95
Merla de Jong
Akkrum
7:18
7:16
96
Laura Veenstra
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
7:18
7:12
97
Jellien van der Schaaf
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
7:19
6:53
98
Tess Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
7:21
6:44
99
Karyn Boelens
Grou
7:21
6:58
100
Dante Banga
Grou
7:23
7:02
101
Susan van der Meer
Rottum Fr
7:25
7:15
102
Danique Douma
Grou
7:26
6:54
103
Nynke van Vilsteren
Grou
7:26
7:23
104
Anouk de Haan
Garyp
7:26
7:01
105
Mirte van Zwol
Grou
7:28
7:19
106
Miranda Dijkstra
Grou
7:28
7:27
107
Vera Ravensbergen
Grou
7:30
7:06
108
Janny Maaike Goerres
Aldeboarn
7:33
7:11
109
Kyra van der Meer
Grou
7:35
7:11
110
Nynke Barkmeijer
Akkrum
7:35
7:12
111
Anke de Groot
Grou
7:37
7:02
112
Doete Fopma
Reduzum
7:38
7:22
113
Sarah Kramer
Leeuwarden
7:40
7:30
114
Ilsa van Straten
Grou
7:41
6:57
115
Ilse Kleinhuis
Grou
7:42
7:14
116
Yneke Sjoukje Goerres
Aldeboarn
7:43
7:22
117
Natasja Broere
Grou
7:44
7:38
118
Ilse van der Schaaf
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
7:45
7:20
119
Inge de Vries
Grou
7:46
7:33
120
Anne van der Weg
Stiens
7:46
7:39
121
Marthe van der Meer
Grou
7:47
7:11
122
Kiki den Boon
Grou
7:48
7:35
123
Valerie ScholtensWeert
Grou
7:48
7:34
124
Isa Kramer
Grou
7:49
7:05
125
Emmy Rijpma
Grou
7:49
7:44
126
Goaitske Bouma
Grou
7:49
7:17
127
Yanna Yu Kleinhuis
Grou
7:50
7:16
128
Silka Schippers
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
7:54
7:38
129
Doutzen Slart
Sneek
7:55
7:53
130
Sigrid de Vries
Leeuwarden
7:59
7:33
131
Jo-An Wesselius
Workum
8:03
7:17
132
Brecht de Vries
Jirnsum
8:03
7:29
133
Anna Hellema
Wanswert
8:03
7:31
134
Rixt de Jong
Jirnsum
8:03
7:29
135
Liz modderman
Grou
8:04
8:02
136
Lara Kingma
Leeuwarden
8:05
7:56
137
Marieke Jeurissen
Grou
8:06
8:01
138
Margje Busstra
Grou
8:06
7:48
139
Marlinde Riemersma
Akkrum
8:07
7:49
140
Mare de Jong
Grou
8:08
7:49
141
Sanne Flapper
Wergea
8:09
7:40
142
Mette Treur
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
8:09
8:00
143
Denise Smits
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
8:10
7:57
144
Luna Otte
Grou
8:11
7:40
145
Britt de Haan
Leeuwarden
8:11
8:06
146
Tynke Posthuma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
8:11
7:32
147
Eline van Marrum
Franeker
8:13
7:32
148
Gabriëlla van Marrum
Franeker
8:13
7:32
149
Lian Oving
Jirnsum
8:13
7:35
150
Sanne Hoekstra
Jirnsum
8:18
7:36
151
Savoy Bottse
Grou
8:18
7:36
152
Anne Marije Wierda
Aldeboarn
8:19
8:10
153
Eveline de Haan
Aldeboarn
8:21
8:11
154
Mare Giesen
Grou
8:22
7:48
155
Fenna Giesen
Grou
8:22
7:48
156
Robijn Davidse
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
8:24
7:57
157
Bernice Damkat
Grou
8:24
7:57
158
Meike Kroes
Akkrum
8:25
8:13
159
Fay van den Broek
Grou
8:26
7:46
160
Kim bloem
Grou
8:26
7:47
161
Sinne Dijkstra
Grou
8:27
7:54
162
Nadja Moufakkir
Zuidhorn
8:32
8:30
163
Sophie Reitsma
Grou
8:37
8:04
164
Mirte Nauta
Grou
8:39
8:07
165
Nienke Bergsma
Jirnsum
8:47
8:32
166
Fenna Flapper
Wergea
8:50
8:20
167
Kyra de With
Wergea
8:50
8:30
168
Zenna Oost
Grou
8:52
8:50
169
Ilse Kuiken
Grou
9:06
8:26
170
Silke Kuiken
Grou
9:08
8:27
171
Yfke Wester
Grou
9:27
8:53
172
Nastascha Oosterwijk
Oentsjerk
9:28
8:47
173
Megan Haerden
Mantgum
9:31
8:49
174
Sinne Bregt Kooistra
Easterwierrum
9:33
8:47
175
Li-Tian Weerman
Grou
9:33
9:24
176
Joryke Jansen
Mantgum
9:36
8:51
177
Freya Grytsje Goerres
Aldeboarn
9:39
9:13
178
Orian koekenbier
Grou
10:00
9:14
179
Julia Koekenbier
Grou
10:01
9:15
180
Esmee Kinderman
Grou
10:02
9:18
181
Svenja Moos
Reduzum
10:04
9:41
182
Marije Minnesma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
10:10
9:44
183
Marijke Henning
Aldeboarn
10:57
10:16
184
Valerie Fokkema
Grou
11:25
10:46
185
Eeke Slart
Sneek
11:30
10:51
186
Tjalda ten Hoor
Grou
12:11
11:33
187
Chantal Krikke
Grou
12:13
11:37
188
Phileine Zwier
Grou
12:20
11:35
189
Shayen Bronsema
Grou
12:27
11:43
190
Jacoba Visser
Grou
12:34
11:59
JNGN, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars van Hoeven
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
3:29
3:29
2
Kors Doedens
Achlum
3:53
3:53
3
Thomas van der Meulen
Grou
3:57
3:56
4
Reinder Visser
Boksum
4:09
4:08
5
Klaas Douwe Yska
Nijland
4:12
4:11
6
Joshua Terra
Jirnsum
4:13
4:12
7
Jur van straten
Grou
4:13
4:13
8
Jarin Hedzer van der K
Burgum
4:14
4:12
9
Jorrit Tolsma
Arum
4:14
4:14
10
Chris Wever
Bontebok
4:15
4:15
11
Stan van den Berg
Grou
4:22
4:21
12
Thys-Jan Bootsma
Nijland
4:25
4:25
13
Allard Voorwinde
Grou
4:30
4:30
14
Kieran Buis
Grou
4:30
4:30
15
Ernst Atema
Grou
4:35
4:33
16
Arnold Hiemstra
Sibrandahus
4:36
4:35
17
Aaron Meijer
Grou
4:43
4:43
18
Stan Atema
Grou
4:47
4:45
19
Jesper Tolsma
Reduzum
4:49
4:49
20
Tjardi Hoeksma
Grou
4:49
4:46
21
Yede Hijlkema
Akkrum
4:53
4:50
22
Jelle vd Veen
Grou
4:59
4:59
23
Erin kingma
Leeuwarden
4:59
4:55
24
Robin Wagenaar
Oranjewoud
4:59
4:57
25
Fabian van der Berg
Gorredijk
5:03
5:02
26
Dyon Talsma
Grou
5:04
5:03
27
Jildert Sjoerds
Workum
5:05
5:00
28
Bram Eppenga
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
5:05
5:02
29
Keimpe Tsang
Bolsward
5:06
5:00
30
Jorrit Sjoerdsma
Reduzum
5:07
5:06
31
Joris van der Zee
Workum
5:07
5:01
32
Stefan Volbeda
Leeuwarden
5:08
5:03
33
Myckla Douma
Grou
5:09
5:08
34
Steffen Niemarkt
Grou
5:10
5:03
35
Huub Wartena
Grou
5:10
5:05
36
Simon Miedema
Grou
5:13
5:12
37
Douwe Terwisscha
Jirnsum
5:14
5:11
38
Sem Visser
Workum
5:16
5:10
39
Marijn Bakker
Grou
5:17
4:55
40
Gregory Hekman
Reduzum
5:18
5:16
41
Ties Roemers
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
5:18
5:16
42
Niels Hania
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
5:19
5:15
43
Friso van der Bijl
Grou
5:19
5:17
44
Timme Bontes
Leeuwarden
5:19
5:16
45
Joost Smit
Stiens
5:20
5:16
46
Viggo Kielman
Grou
5:22
5:18
47
Barth Wijkstra
Terband
5:25
5:17
48
Noel van Duuren
Grou
5:25
5:23
49
Jarin Hoekstra
Jirnsum
5:26
5:22
50
Twan Kuitert
Grou
5:27
5:23
51
Bastiaan van der Meule
Grou
5:28
5:26
52
Sven Bosma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
5:31
5:24
53
Kay Kuiper
Grou
5:31
5:15
54
Marwin Tolsma
Arum
5:35
5:18
55
Leon Oving
Jirnsum
5:36
5:31
56
Hidde van der Meer
Grou
5:38
5:31
57
Hidde Riemersma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
5:42
5:39
58
Hessel Bakker
Leeuwarden
5:42
5:41
59
Job modderman
Grou
5:43
5:41
60
Johannes gerben Brinks
Reduzum
5:44
5:41
61
Antonio Walters
Grou
5:46
5:22
62
Jelmer Drijfhout
Poppenwier
5:46
5:35
63
Jorn van der Duim
Grou
5:50
5:40
64
Anton Eppenga
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
5:50
5:35
65
Thomas Engwerda
Akkrum
5:52
5:49
66
Sem Brinksma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
5:53
5:40
67
Colin Boes
Franeker
5:54
5:51
68
Merijn Boonstra
Grou
5:55
5:35
69
Folkert Marten Boersma
Reduzum
5:57
5:51
70
Justus Ravensbergen
Grou
5:57
5:52
71
Jalte Talsma
Grou
5:59
5:38
72
Koen Meijer
Grou
6:00
5:55
73
Reyer Slart
Sneek
6:00
5:59
74
Henri Hoeksma
Grou
6:00
5:56
75
Timo Hania
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
6:01
5:41
76
Tjerk Busstra
Grou
6:01
5:58
77
Wander Slart
Sneek
6:02
6:01
78
Davy Hermes
Grou
6:03
5:59
79
Deny Hermes
Grou
6:07
6:02
80
Léon Sjoerdsma
Reduzum
6:08
6:06
81
Jens Kooistra
Raerd
6:08
5:58
82
Matthys Renema
Dronryp
6:11
5:53
83
Jens Beetsma
Grou
6:12
6:04
84
Cedric Viersen
Grou
6:13
6:08
85
Jelle Spoelstra
Reduzum
6:17
5:50
86
Justin Boes
Franeker
6:18
6:15
87
Pieter Bouma
Grou
6:21
6:09
88
Tomas Hofstra
Grou
6:24
6:09
89
Jan Yntema
Grou
6:24
6:19
90
Sander Riemsma
Grou
6:25
6:08
91
Jarno Talman
Jonkerslan
6:27
6:24
92
Presley Pears
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
6:28
5:57
93
Jens Aukema
Dronryp
6:28
6:17
94
Jens Witteveen
Grou
6:29
6:26
95
Cas Pieter Kuipers
Stiens
6:29
6:14
96
Ward de Vries
Poppenwier
6:30
6:16
97
Douwe Bonne Spoelstra
Reduzum
6:30
6:13
98
Stijn van der Duim
Grou
6:32
6:14
99
Gilles Brink
Grou
6:34
6:12
100
Hidde Winters
Lemmer
6:36
6:20
101
Richard Krikke
Grou
6:36
6:34
102
Niels de Boer
Akkrum
6:37
6:28
103
Boijmen Wijbenga
Akkrum
6:37
6:28
104
Jarne Koopman
Oldeberkoop
6:38
6:29
105
Bernd Voorwinde
Grou
6:38
6:27
106
Pijke Banga
Grou
6:39
6:19
107
Jasper van der Wurf
Grou
6:39
6:25
108
Remco Weidenaar
Aldeboarn
6:41
6:33
109
Tamme Veenstra
Aldeboarn
6:42
6:34
110
Arend Jan Stavinga
Poppenwier
6:43
6:30
111
Adne Jan Sinnema
Wergea
6:44
6:28
112
Kees - Jan Bijlsma
Grou
6:46
6:37
113
Mente Huisman
Grou
6:46
6:27
114
Lars Schmit
Grou
6:46
6:41
115
Thijmen van Dalsen
Grou
6:47
6:42
116
Björn Bakker
Wergea
6:47
6:26
117
Jesse Postma
Grou
6:47
6:37
118
Niek Pieffers
Grou
6:48
6:43
119
Robin Bijlsma
Grou
6:48
6:17
120
Jetse Teunissen
Aldeboarn
6:49
6:31
121
Redmer Kornet
Grou
6:49
6:42
122
Frank Wijkstra
Terband
6:50
6:45
123
Roy kinderman
Grou
6:50
6:43
124
Sybren vd Sluis
Grou
6:50
6:42
125
Yentl Smeding
Leeuwarden
6:53
6:48
126
Thomas Vos
Grou
6:53
6:48
127
Justus Geutjes
Grou
6:56
6:44
128
Auke Grondsma
Franeker
6:57
6:46
129
Jitze Jan Miedema
Reduzum
6:59
6:34
130
Jan de Wit
Grou
6:59
6:45
131
Floris Swart
Grou
6:59
6:55
132
Sverre Huisman
Grou
7:00
6:40
133
Sybrand van der Meer
Grou
7:00
6:49
134
Allart Frensel
Akkrum
7:02
6:40
135
Ivo Christen
Leeuwarden
7:03
6:26
136
Thomas Valk
Grou
7:04
6:51
137
Jens busstra
Grou
7:05
6:57
138
Wessel Nugteren
Jirnsum
7:06
6:32
139
Harm Smits
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
7:06
6:53
140
Daan Nugteren
Jirnsum
7:06
6:32
141
Scott Jaasma
Franeker
7:08
7:05
142
Sem Stillebroer
Goutum
7:09
7:01
143
Nic Ploegsma
Grou
7:10
7:10
144
Eljo v/d Zee
Leeuwarden
7:10
6:53
145
Lean Kiers
Heerenveen
7:11
6:41
146
Luuk Hoekman
Leeuwarden
7:13
6:56
147
Roald van der meer
Rottum Fr
7:14
7:07
148
Mees Schotanus
Grou
7:15
6:46
149
Nils Visser
Workum
7:16
6:46
150
Siemen Risselada
Grou
7:16
6:54
151
Mart Hoekstra
Grou
7:16
7:11
152
Marten Bergsma
Jirnsum
7:17
7:12
153
Geart Terwisscha
Jirnsum
7:17
7:13
154
Evert Sjoerds
Workum
7:18
6:58
155
Max Henning
Aldeboarn
7:19
6:42
156
Sytze Jan de Vries
Poppenwier
7:23
7:20
157
Sytze wouda
Drogeham
7:26
7:24
158
Klaas Visser
Boksum
7:26
7:20
159
Huub vd Veen
Grou
7:27
7:17
160
Thomas Schouten
Grou
7:27
7:03
161
Ties van Steen
Grou
7:29
7:04
162
Lucas Meijer
Grou
7:30
6:57
163
Marijn Wijkstra
Terband
7:31
7:01
164
Ridzert Teunissen
Aldeboarn
7:36
7:15
165
Frank Wiersma
Grou
7:37
7:19
166
Jesse van Dijk
Akkrum
7:41
7:34
167
Jogchum Douma
Grou
7:41
7:13
168
Hessel Simon Boersma
Reduzum
7:42
7:41
169
Nils Riemsma
Grou
7:45
7:18
170
Hidde Joustra
De Knipe
7:46
7:36
171
Martsen Niemarkt
Grou
7:50
7:24
172
Symen Tseard Miedema
Reduzum
7:50
7:29
173
Karel Dorsman
Wolvega
7:58
7:31
174
Tobias Dankert
Grou
8:00
7:22
175
Ties Rijpma
Grou
8:01
7:51
176
Gjalt Jan Kiers
Heerenveen
8:01
7:37
177
Mart van Steen
Grou
8:09
8:08
178
Jorn de Haan
Leeuwarden
8:11
8:06
179
Rean de Vries
Leeuwarden
8:14
7:48
180
Jan Hellema
Wanswert
8:14
7:43
181
Demian Lans
Grou
8:24
7:43
182
Jochem van Marrum
Franeker
8:28
7:47
183
Jurre Hooijenga
Grou
8:30
8:21
184
Tiemen Reitsma
Grou
8:31
7:59
185
Martijn Fokkema
Grou
8:31
7:51
186
Tjitse Wenselaar
Reduzum
8:33
8:15
187
Hendrik Hellinga
Wytgaard
8:35
8:29
188
Jetze S.
Reduzum
8:36
8:30
189
Jasper Jilles Tjepkema
Grou
8:37
8:30
190
Stef van Steen
Grou
8:39
8:00
191
Aaron de Vries
Grou
8:44
8:12
192
Wytse-Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
8:44
8:23
193
Marne van der Kooi
Burgum
8:46
8:23
194
Bailey Pears
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
8:54
8:43
195
Rafaël Salajeva
Reduzum
9:02
8:45
196
Chris Nugteren
Jirnsum
9:09
8:33
197
Sander Kleinhuis
Grou
9:10
8:39
198
Jurre de Graaf
Menaldum
9:12
8:37
199
Stijn Sloot
Leeuwarden
9:17
8:51
200
Wouter Oost
Grou
9:18
8:43
201
Jens Nugteren
9:23
8:48
202
Senne Cees Kalsbeek
Grou
9:25
9:03
203
Angel Koffie
Grou
9:26
8:45
204
Sil de Vries
Jirnsum
9:28
9:20
205
Ruben Jort Landstra
Grou
9:28
9:06
206
Valentijn Walta
Grou
9:40
9:15
207
Rinse jan de Groot
Grou
10:09
10:08
208
Jacco de Vries
Grou
10:21
9:58
209
Luuk Dooper
Grou
11:18
10:42
210
Hylke Dooper
Grou
11:31
10:51
211
Jisk Smeding
Leeuwarden
11:40
11:33
212
Semmy Bronsema
12:20
11:34
213
Hendrik de Jong
Akkrum
13:14
12:32
214
Joes Verschure
Utrecht
13:30
12:52
V, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Lemke
Apeldoorn
17:43
17:42
2
Fleur Baljet
Oosthem
17:59
17:58
3
Tessa de Boer
Heerenveen
18:25
18:24
4
Ydwine van der Veen
Goutum
18:55
18:54
5
Tessa Boot
Sneek
19:12
19:10
6
Jazlin Ruinemans
Zwolle
19:26
19:26
7
Lisanne Jager
Leeuwarden
20:18
20:17
8
Mare te Biesebeek
Leeuwarden
20:30
20:30
9
Dorine van der Veen
Goutum
20:35
20:34
10
Lydia Klessens
Leeuwarden
21:02
20:55
11
Aline de Jong
St.-Annaparochie
21:36
21:34
12
Geesje Nijmeijer
Oldemarkt
21:51
21:50
13
Monique Pascha
Leeuwarden
21:56
21:53
14
Geja Droogsma
Leeuwarden
22:08
22:02
15
Liesbeth van den Berg
Engwierum
22:29
22:27
16
Eva Terpstra
Leeuwarden
23:01
22:59
17
Roos Boerma
Garyp
23:17
23:06
18
Linda Peereboom
Heerenveen
23:25
23:20
19
Charlotte Tsang
Bolsward
23:44
23:42
20
Margriet Akkerman
Nijemirdum
23:51
23:47
21
Sietske Sterkenburgh
Frederiksoord
24:15
24:03
22
Anne-Marie Heidstra
Twijzel
24:15
24:12
23
Martine Statema
Utrecht
24:17
24:17
24
Lorien Hooijer
Jirnsum
24:45
24:42
25
Ilse Veikers
Leeuwarden
24:45
24:31
26
Melissa Papa
Wergea
24:46
24:45
27
Silke Jellesma
Ysbrechtum
24:47
24:38
28
Welmoed Mink
Leeuwarden
24:49
24:42
29
Antje van der Wal
Ysbrechtum
25:02
24:53
30
Merle Louwinger
Grou
25:03
24:59
31
Femke vd Veen
Grou
25:06
25:02
32
Robin Visser
Grou
25:11
24:44
33
Evelien Mandemaker
Nieuwehorne
25:22
25:13
34
Jenna Postma
Harich
25:34
25:32
35
Sandra van der Molen
Heerenveen
25:35
25:27
36
Sandra Bijlsma
Poppenwier
25:36
25:34
37
Marlon Wiekamp
Heerenveen
25:38
25:30
38
Carina de Jong
Heerenveen
25:39
25:30
39
Manon Drenten
Leeuwarden
26:00
25:54
40
Hilde Haites
Stiens
26:12
26:00
41
Femke Kuindersma
Aldeboarn
26:28
25:59
42
Hilde Alin
Drachten
26:33
26:33
43
Nynke van de Lageweg
Grou
26:37
26:15
44
Famkelisa Heeren
Grou
26:42
26:16
45
Geertje Visser
Arum
26:44
26:39
46
Frederike draaisma
Leeuwarden
26:49
26:41
47
Fenna Hoekstra
Grou
26:49
26:49
48
Frieda Wijnia
Joure
26:55
26:34
49
Desiree Kingma
Leeuwarden
26:58
26:58
50
Martha Buning
Goutum
27:01
26:44
51
Grietsje Schaap
Dearsum
27:06
27:01
52
Annemieke Dijkstra
Grou
27:06
27:00
53
Maike van Dijk
Grou
27:07
27:02
54
Linda van Keulen
Leeuwarden
27:44
27:18
55
Sarina Groenink
Zutphen
27:46
27:18
56
Tealinda Waarts
Drachten
27:46
27:27
57
Bianca Bouwman
Groningen
27:47
27:27
58
Daphne Ettema
Leeuwarden
27:49
27:32
59
Debby Wiersma
Jirnsum
27:50
27:32
60
Rianne Heida
Tjalleberd
27:51
27:37
61
Marije van Norel
Tjalleberd
27:52
27:37
62
Monique de Jong
Sonnega
27:56
27:37
63
Jacoba de Wolff
Swichum
28:04
27:48
64
Hiske Hoekstra
Jirnsum
28:06
27:37
65
Yaslin vd Mei
Drachten
28:09
27:50
66
Elske Booi
Burgum
28:14
27:49
67
Hennie van der Veer
Oosterwolde Fr
28:15
28:06
68
Nanja Versprille
Burgum
28:16
27:57
69
Simona van den Bergs
Heerenveen
28:22
28:16
70
Marije Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
28:23
28:10
71
Jannica van der Ploeg
Stiens
28:25
28:20
72
Nienke van der Ploeg
Stiens
28:25
28:20
73
Renata van der Heide
Grou
28:37
28:36
74
Paula de Vries-Kooistr
Leeuwarden
29:01
28:35
75
Berber Koningen
Hoofddorp
29:05
28:54
76
Lonneke Abma
Stiens
29:18
29:02
77
Inger Post
Grou
29:20
29:03
78
Amelie Krijnsen
Heerenveen
29:27
29:03
79
Siemie Reinsma
Wergea
29:34
29:20
80
Fetsje Reinsma
Wergea
29:34
29:19
81
Tineke van der Werf
Leeuwarden
29:35
29:09
82
Marlotte Jansen
Grou
29:36
29:20
83
Sisca Spijkstra
Grou
29:47
29:32
84
Almara Hofstra
Sneek
29:49
29:25
85
Fenny Postma
Sneek
29:49
29:25
86
Hester Hilverda
Leeuwarden
29:55
29:36
87
Jessy Moll
Jonkerslan
29:57
29:31
88
Annelies van Woerkom
Joure
29:58
29:45
89
Gelie de Boer-Hoitsma
Dokkum
30:02
29:50
90
Ellen sjoerdsma
Leeuwarden
30:05
29:35
91
Catharina Atema
Leeuwarden
30:07
29:34
92
Tineke Hilverda
Joure
30:07
29:25
93
Gerbrich Boonstra
Grou
30:07
29:52
94
Marjolijn van Woerkom
Nieuwegein
30:08
29:55
95
Rixt Oosterhuis
Joure
30:09
29:56
96
Hetty Stellingwerf
Lemmer
30:10
29:48
97
Petra Renema
Dronryp
30:10
29:47
98
Rixt Oenema
Grou
30:15
29:59
99
Janet Visser
Grou
30:19
30:17
100
Linda kroon
Sneek
30:24
29:57
101
Greta van der Meer
Grou
30:26
30:07
102
Sytske de Jong
Idaerd
30:26
30:14
103
Klazina Hofstee
Grou
30:26
30:16
104
Geartsje Klaversma
Wommels
30:27
29:59
105
Esther Heuzinkveld
Grou
30:33
30:20
106
Trijntje van der Heide
Amersfoort
30:33
30:24
107
Aukje van der Werff
Joure
30:35
30:18
108
Wies van den Heuvel
Leeuwarden
30:42
30:28
109
Milou Gerdez
Oostrum Fr
30:46
30:26
110
Klaske de Haan
Oostrum Fr
30:46
30:27
111
Joan de Jonge
Joure
30:47
30:31
112
Hilde de Vries
Reduzum
30:49
30:25
113
Jitske Schippers-Burum
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
30:52
30:32
114
Ingrid Heins
Jirnsum
30:54
30:24
115
Conny van der Weg
Grou
30:57
30:40
116
Zita Meinsma
Grou
30:58
30:44
117
Vera Dijkstra
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
30:59
30:56
118
Edith Wennink
Leeuwarden
30:59
30:40
119
Carla Dijkstra
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
31:02
30:58
120
Jacoba Posthumus
Leeuwarden
31:06
30:55
121
Sanne Iedema
Groningen
31:06
30:56
122
Marijke Troostheide
Leeuwarden
31:14
31:02
123
Lya Hernandez
Amsterdam
31:16
30:53
124
Marrit Spel
Leeuwarden
31:18
30:47
125
Matty Kloosterman
Grou
31:18
31:17
126
Eveline Simon
Sneek
31:18
30:55
127
Marije Bosma
Grou
31:20
31:17
128
Femke Mendel
Grou
31:21
31:18
129
Donna Salverda
Leeuwarden
31:21
31:13
130
Sjanien Vogelzang
Heerenveen
31:22
30:54
131
Abby van Vliet
Grou
31:22
31:18
132
Tialda brouwer
Sneek
31:24
30:55
133
Iris Mulder
Grou
31:24
31:20
134
Antoinet van der Wel
Grou
31:25
31:21
135
Hermi Miedema
Heeg
31:26
31:21
136
Cordula Paques
Heeg
31:26
31:22
137
Martianca Hoogeboom
St.-Annaparochie
31:27
31:17
138
Greetje van der weij
Opeinde
31:28
30:57
139
Ingeborg Posthuma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
31:29
31:12
140
Maaike Kuipers
Stiens
31:30
31:09
141
Tannie Peters
Lekkum
31:30
31:16
142
Irma Douma
Hurdegaryp
31:32
31:18
143
Mireille Kolthoff
Akkrum
31:34
31:17
144
Amber de Kroon
Tijnje
31:35
31:06
145
Sjoukje Dijk
Leeuwarden
31:36
31:06
146
Linda Visser-Stam
Leeuwarden
31:37
31:20
147
Wies Kuiken
Grou
31:46
31:30
148
Liesbeth Reijenga
Abbega
31:49
31:44
149
Jeanette van Houten
Roden
31:56
31:33
150
Josee Plantinga
Groningen
31:58
31:30
151
Tiny Bosscher
Leeuwarden
31:59
31:40
152
Petra de Boer
Sneek
32:02
31:40
153
Rianne de Vries
Leeuwarden
32:06
31:43
154
Geesje Wierda
Opeinde
32:08
31:39
155
Anna Bakker
Oosterbierum
32:09
31:41
156
Fleur Statema
Leeuwarden
32:12
32:10
157
Marijke Terpstra
Nieuwehorne
32:15
31:50
158
Rixt Hooijenga
Grou
32:19
32:08
159
Sanne Meijer
Grou
32:20
32:10
160
Barbara De Vivo
Sneek
32:21
31:53
161
Judith Zijlstra
Warstiens
32:28
32:20
162
Aukje de Jager
Jonkerslan
32:31
32:04
163
Petra Boonstra
Burgum
32:31
32:17
164
Esther de WitteHoogeve
Leeuwarden
32:52
32:45
165
Jolanda de Jong
Leeuwarden
32:53
32:43
166
Ingrid Schilt
Leeuwarden
33:03
32:45
167
Marije de vries
Grou
33:04
33:03
168
Marscha Eppenga
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
33:07
32:44
169
Boukje Ratering
Akkrum
33:07
32:44
170
Alexandra Krul-Hendrik
Grou
33:10
33:08
171
Dewi Louwinger
Grou
33:20
33:17
172
Sanne de Haan
Grou
33:20
33:13
173
Myrthe Postma
Grou
33:22
33:21
174
Britt Walta
Grou
33:28
33:20
175
Jessica Walta
Grou
33:28
33:21
176
Johanna Jorritsma
Terherne
33:29
33:05
177
Freya De Haan
Reduzum
33:29
33:11
178
Lilian Hekman
Reduzum
33:29
33:11
179
Elina Jansma
Leeuwarden
33:36
33:13
180
Elise Smit
Leeuwarden
33:38
33:37
181
Mirthe de jonge
Grou
33:40
33:29
182
Tineke Pronk
Leeuwarden
33:44
33:29
183
Catrien Schade-Melein
Leeuwarden
34:10
34:07
184
Frels Spoelstra
Grou
34:17
34:05
185
Gea Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
34:25
34:13
186
Daphne Bosma
Grou
34:26
34:20
187
Rixt de Vries
Grou
34:38
34:37
188
Ida Kruizinga
Herbaijum
35:10
34:57
189
MEC van Oostrum
Terherne
35:12
34:47
190
Annelies Piersma
Terherne
35:12
34:50
191
Jildou Brouwer
Grou
35:26
35:26
192
Wieke Nijmeijer
Oldemarkt
35:52
35:51
193
Sonja Snoodijk
Tijnje
36:01
35:33
194
Alie Braaksma
Burgum
36:14
35:49
195
Suzan Bonting-v.d.Pol
Heerenveen
36:25
36:19
196
Catrien Molenaar-deJon
Buren Fr
37:18
37:14
197
Jeane Kolk
Workum
37:33
37:05
198
Sanne Misa
Grou
37:46
37:45
199
Gooitske Nasette
Terherne
38:34
38:12
200
Annemiek van der Weide
Terherne
38:34
38:10
201
Anna walstra
Leeuwarden
44:33
44:33
202
Marieke van Dellen
Dokkum
1:16:52
1:16:52
203
Thea Nicolai
Driezum
1:16:56
1:16:56
M, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geart Jorritsma
Sneek
16:26
16:26
2
Bram Kielman
Grou
16:28
16:28
3
Martijn Toering
Groningen
16:39
16:38
4
Douwe Jan Krol
Mantgum
17:27
17:21
5
Jelmer van der Veen
Goutum
17:31
17:30
6
Pieter Hania
Leeuwarden
17:44
17:44
7
Folkert Visser
Burgum
18:13
18:12
8
Egbert-Jan Flik
Leeuwarden
18:13
18:13
9
Jouke Visser
Gorredijk
18:16
18:15
10
Niels Schut
Hoogeveen
19:02
19:00
11
Folkert de Vreeze
Haarlem
19:34
19:33
12
Steven Kielman
Grou
19:40
19:39
13
Jelle van der Wurf
Grou
19:51
19:49
14
Onno Pijl
Grou
19:56
19:52
15
Gosse Pier Hiemstra
Sibrandahus
20:08
20:08
16
Sander de Boer
Stiens
20:34
20:22
17
Eldert Teijema
Heerenveen
20:39
20:26
18
Marijn van der Veen
Goutum
20:59
20:58
19
Thomas van der Meulen
Grou
20:59
20:58
20
Emiel Huitema
Aldeboarn
21:15
21:09
21
Iwan Huitema
Aldeboarn
21:20
21:14
22
Martin v.d. Meulen
Harkema
21:21
21:19
23
Auke Fennema
Sneek
21:22
21:09
24
Stef Tjalma
Grou
21:26
21:24
25
Sietse Tjalma
Grou
21:27
21:24
26
Gerd Renkema
Ureterp
21:30
21:30
27
Ercan Alin
Drachten
21:41
21:40
28
Freek Mulder
Grou
21:59
21:58
29
Joost van der Wurf
Grou
22:00
21:57
30
Siebren Boerma
Garyp
22:04
21:53
31
Michiel Mulder
Grou
22:13
22:12
32
Thomas Miedema
Grou
22:20
22:16
33
Wouter Beks
Grou
22:22
22:14
34
Ron Siderius
Grouw
22:23
22:23
35
Jens van der Heide
Grou
22:23
22:23
36
Jeroen van Dijk
Grou
22:25
22:24
37
Pieter de Jong
Balk
22:28
22:20
38
Freerk van der Werff
It Heidenskip
22:55
22:29
39
Stan Atema
Grou
23:00
22:59
40
Ernst Atema
Grou
23:04
23:03
41
Thiadmer de WitteHooge
Leeuwarden
23:04
22:57
42
Jur van straten
Grou
23:06
22:35
43
Iwer van der Heide
Grou
23:08
23:07
44
Wietse Rienk Roodberge
Grou
23:09
23:08
45
Jordy Velting
Bolsward
23:10
23:08
46
Marc Huinink
Leeuwarden
23:20
22:59
47
Edwin van straten
Grou
23:30
22:58
48
Wisse Renema
It Heidenskip
23:38
23:12
49
Riemer Miedema
It Heidenskip
23:38
23:13
50
Keimpe de Vries
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
23:49
23:33
51
Léon Langeberg
Reduzum
23:50
23:49
52
Sytze de Witte
Sneek
24:00
23:52
53
Paul Debets
Leeuwarden
24:01
23:51
54
Daan Dijkstra
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
24:03
24:02
55
Corne Langeberg
Reduzum
24:07
24:06
56
Scott de Jong
Grou
24:09
24:08
57
De Jong
Grou
24:12
24:09
58
Jan de Jong
Harlingen
24:12
24:01
59
Bayu Fransz
Leeuwarden
24:22
24:21
60
Gerard van Mourik
Zwolle
24:22
24:13
61
Andreas Eckringa
Leeuwarden
24:23
24:22
62
Gerard van der Weij
Opeinde
24:27
24:15
63
Ruben Korte
Leeuwarden
24:30
24:25
64
Kevin de Boer
Offingawier
24:30
24:10
65
Arno Huisman
Grou
24:37
24:26
66
Tjebbe Treub
Makkum Fr
24:37
24:31
67
Mel Treub
Makkum Fr
24:43
24:36
68
Ronnie Bakker
Heerenveen
24:48
24:39
69
Thimon van Zwam
Apeldoorn
24:55
24:45
70
Wander Wartena
Grou
24:56
24:55
71
Kimo Misa
Grou
24:57
24:57
72
Edgar Viersen
Grou
25:02
25:00
73
Sander Zijlstra
Boelenslaan
25:03
25:00
74
Robert Zijlstra
Boelenslaan
25:04
25:00
75
Sikke Hoekstra
Kollumerzwaag
25:10
24:51
76
Ate de Jong
Grou
25:20
25:10
77
Rudy Miedema
Grou
25:23
25:16
78
Matthijs Sinnema
Leeuwarden
25:25
25:09
79
Gerben Bosma
Heerenveen
25:39
25:30
80
Pieter Runia
Berltsum
25:40
25:36
81
Steven Visser
Grou
25:52
25:51
82
Rob Folkeringa
Goutum
26:07
26:00
83
Richard Folkeringa
Goutum
26:07
26:01
84
Arjan van der Veen
Goutum
26:08
26:02
85
Nils Aukema
Dronryp
26:11
26:06
86
Mirjam Aukema
Dronryp
26:19
26:15
87
Jasper van Woerkom
Groningen
26:25
26:12
88
Mark Wiggers
Leeuwarden
26:32
26:28
89
Erik van der Hart
Grou
26:51
26:35
90
Durk Boschma
Heerenveen
26:56
26:44
91
Henk Winters
Lemmer
26:58
26:36
92
Flip Hooijmans
Workum
27:10
26:43
93
Jaap de haan
Bolsward
27:18
27:17
94
Patrick Risselada
Grou
27:20
27:13
95
Tjalling Risselada
Grou
27:28
27:21
96
Tobias Talman
Jonkerslan
27:29
27:15
97
Jan ten Brug
Leeuwarden
27:33
27:13
98
Joop Hoekstra
Terherne
27:35
27:10
99
Jorrit Booi
Burgum
27:37
27:12
100
Wiebe Talman
Jonkerslan
27:39
27:24
101
Arne Maver
Leeuwarden
27:42
27:24
102
Leo jacobs
Wiuwert
27:50
27:32
103
Stijn van der Weg
Stiens
28:02
27:46
104
Robert Otten
Leeuwarden
28:28
28:18
105
Bauke van der Werf
Gorredijk
28:33
28:19
106
Liam Dijkstra
Grou
28:37
28:36
107
Janwillem Bethlehem
Tjalleberd
28:49
28:29
108
Jaap-Jan van der Meer
Grou
29:08
28:57
109
Tygo Korte
Leeuwarden
29:10
29:06
110
Martinus Korte
Leeuwarden
29:11
29:06
111
Peter Post
Grou
29:20
29:02
112
Marcel Oost
Grou
29:27
29:16
113
Klaas Duits
Sneek
29:49
29:44
114
Dick Krekelaar
Ysbrechtum
29:50
29:44
115
Matthijs van Houten
Groningen
29:53
29:29
116
Daan Eppenga
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
30:06
29:48
117
Wybe Posthuma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
30:06
29:49
118
Sander de Haas
Amersfoort
30:35
30:26
119
Moanne de Kroon
Tijnje
30:41
30:12
120
Wybren bij de Weg
Grou
30:49
30:42
121
Mark Methorst
Grou
30:51
30:46
122
Henk Methorst
Grou
30:52
30:45
123
Lieuwe Perez Boonstra
Grou
30:59
30:14
124
Gerrit de Roos
Offingawier
31:28
31:06
125
Eduard Plantinga
Leeuwarden
31:58
31:30
126
Erik Bakker
Oosterbierum
32:10
31:42
127
Arjen Hijlkema
Akkrum
32:37
32:21
128
Hielke Hijlkema
Akkrum
32:39
32:22
129
Ramon Damkat
Grou
33:20
33:18
130
Diederik Damkat
Grou
33:20
33:17
131
Bob de Vries
Leeuwarden
33:41
33:18
132
Tjalling Bles
Grou
33:51
33:48
133
Siepie Stroosma
Leeuwarden
34:25
34:13
134
Joop Boonstra
Leeuwarden
34:45
34:44
135
Wolter Freerk Nijmeije
Oldemarkt
36:26
36:26
136
Sanne Jens Bosma
Grou
37:21
37:14
137
Bart Scholten
Enschede
38:45
38:33
V, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacinta Fancel
Leeuwarden
41:05
41:05
2
Corine Visser
Leeuwarden
45:04
45:03
3
Regine Postma
Sint Nicolaasga
45:40
45:40
4
Annemarie Mast
Lippenhuizen
45:41
45:36
5
Anita van der Wal
Harlingen
46:29
46:29
6
Tineke van Berkum
Echtenerbrug
49:16
49:15
7
Gerda van klaarbergen
Leeuwarden
49:24
49:13
8
Janneke Spronk
Leeuwarden
49:40
49:13
9
Saakje Regnerus
Broeksterwald
49:40
49:27
10
Iteke Kramer
Leeuwarden
49:54
49:42
11
Sanne Velsma
Groningen
49:59
49:35
12
Wieja Talman-Hofstra
Jonkerslan
50:00
49:55
13
Diana Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
50:38
50:25
14
Grietje van der Schaaf
Berltsum
50:53
50:47
15
Gerda van Werkhooven
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
51:08
51:07
16
Sytske Nijp
Grou
51:51
51:37
17
Hester Henstra
Leeuwarden
52:29
52:24
18
Digna Schoonen
Terband
52:51
52:48
19
Karijn Ketelaar
Almere
52:51
52:49
20
Majella Rikst de Vries
Amsterdam
52:56
52:22
21
Mirjam Terpstra
Marrum
53:20
53:13
22
Hedwich de Groot
Grou
53:24
53:07
23
Tjitske van Lien
Leeuwarden
53:25
53:14
24
Christien Verschure
Utrecht
53:30
53:02
25
Klaziena Politiek
Groningen
53:59
53:40
26
Eva van der Meij
Utrecht
54:03
53:39
27
Tineke Merkus
Leeuwarden
54:03
54:00
28
Maaike Groeneveld
Wier
54:11
54:05
29
Jannie Jongsma
Jubbega
54:12
53:43
30
Wendelien Schalij
Leeuwarden
54:13
54:01
31
Hiske Kuipers
Akkrum
54:32
54:29
32
Marianne Haijma
Berltsum
54:35
54:29
33
Gea Huisman
Drachten
54:42
54:35
34
Adrie Jaarsma
Leeuwarden
54:54
54:51
35
Tea Busstra
Leeuwarden
55:18
55:12
36
Sonja van der Veen
Leeuwarden
55:21
54:54
37
Simone Minnema
Hurdegaryp
55:26
55:12
38
Linda Hogerhuis
Hilaard
55:34
55:30
39
Dorien van Steen
Jirnsum
55:36
55:19
40
Yvonne Hoekstra
Kollumerzwaag
55:36
55:09
41
Astrid de Boer
Leeuwarden
55:37
55:08
42
Gerdina Brouwer
Burgum
55:38
55:28
43
Bernadette Bijlsma
Grou
55:44
55:43
44
Mirjam Spoelstra
Grou
55:46
55:38
45
Karin v/d Zee
Oudeschoot
55:56
55:24
46
Diana van der Ploeg
Grou
55:59
55:50
47
Rixt Leentra
Heerenveen
55:59
55:48
48
Tineke van der Meer
Heerenveen
56:24
55:52
49
Marga Funk
Harlingen
56:26
56:18
50
Inge Hoekstra
Heerenveen
56:27
55:56
51
Trudy Bijland
Stiens
56:29
55:55
52
Marieke Filius
Groningen
56:34
56:09
53
Joël Weerts
Leeuwarden
56:45
56:15
54
Siety Zijlstra
St.-Annaparochie
56:54
56:48
55
Elsemieke Stokman
Koudum
56:56
56:22
56
Heleen Hoogeveen
Groningen
56:58
56:38
57
Marije Zwaan
Oosterbierum
57:02
56:41
58
Fenna van der Leeuw
Sintjohannesga
57:04
56:55
59
Antonella Feenema
Jirnsum
57:06
56:49
60
Sarah Miedema
Goutum
57:11
57:07
61
Sanne de Ree
Joure
57:16
56:56
62
Wilma de Vries-Dijks
Jistrum
57:19
57:11
63
Klaske Bouwmeester
Warten
57:19
57:14
64
Rina Sijtsma
Britsum
57:34
57:10
65
Anja Flapper
Bolsward
57:35
57:27
66
Silvia Remery
Sneek
57:50
57:40
67
Ingrid Lamsma
Wergea
57:50
57:34
68
Joan Hiddinga
Wolvega
57:54
57:32
69
Ida Hoekstra
Akkrum
58:00
57:41
70
Imkje Wietske Veldhuis
Heeg
58:10
57:59
71
Wiesje Kloosterman
Burgum
58:12
57:42
72
Lydia Sloot
Tjalleberd
58:38
58:32
73
Geja Velstra
Grou
58:40
58:12
74
Gooitske Beimers
Dronryp
58:48
58:30
75
Renee van der Veen
Goutum
58:49
58:41
76
Margreet Mulder
Heerenveen
58:56
58:39
77
Jose Baas-Zondag
Grou
58:59
58:38
78
Jolanda van Duinen
Drachten
59:03
58:48
79
Christina Poorte-Hietk
Goutum
59:04
59:00
80
Kanika de Winter
Utrecht
59:07
58:55
81
Marietje Sloot
Wolvega
59:09
59:03
82
Lisette Koelma
Donkerbroek
59:10
58:44
83
Joanne de Roos
Stiens
59:11
58:45
84
Gea Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
59:17
58:54
85
Ria Omniczynski-Hoekst
Leeuwarden
59:19
58:55
86
Irene Kriele
Sneek
59:21
59:17
87
Sjoerdje Corpier-tibbe
Opeinde
59:22
59:15
88
Hannie Keidel
Wirdum Fr
59:23
59:01
89
Lieneke van Rheenen
Grou
59:23
59:00
90
Eline Sijperda
Gaastmeer
59:23
59:02
91
Marjo Zeilstra
Harlingen
59:25
59:17
92
Ilse Bissels
Leeuwarden
59:36
59:23
93
Johanna Rinsma
Hallum
59:43
59:16
94
Anja Steenbergen
Heerenveen
59:43
59:13
95
Baukje van den Berg
Jirnsum
1:00:03
59:45
96
Doutzen Ouderkerken
Makkum Fr
1:00:06
59:58
97
Nynke Bijlsma
Gorredijk
1:00:08
59:36
98
Stephanie Egbers
Sint Nicolaasga
1:00:12
59:55
99
Martine van der Ploeg
Grou
1:00:14
1:00:11
100
Sandra Gielesen
Beetsterzwaag
1:00:19
59:53
101
Susan Rooze
Wirdum Fr
1:00:21
59:56
102
Sigrid Nugteren
Jirnsum
1:00:21
1:00:15
103
Neeltsje Turkstra
Leeuwarden
1:00:23
59:53
104
Tineke Heida
Tjalleberd
1:00:28
1:00:15
105
Gelske Rozema
Goutum
1:00:30
1:00:21
106
Ans Wieggers
Dronryp
1:00:34
1:00:16
107
Helena Pen-drost
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:00:35
1:00:26
108
Inez Fonville
Leeuwarden
1:00:36
1:00:03
109
Dea Veenstra
Raerd
1:00:36
1:00:13
110
Wike van der Goot
Raerd
1:00:37
1:00:14
111
Sjoukje Drost
Boksum
1:00:46
1:00:35
112
Ingrid Swieringa
Bontebok
1:00:49
1:00:40
113
Mathilde de Vries
Almere
1:00:51
1:00:19
114
Anja Hof
Drachten
1:00:53
1:00:38
115
Marianne den Boer
Heerenveen
1:00:53
1:00:39
116
Thea Buith
Goutum
1:01:14
1:01:05
117
Tjitske Koopman
De Knipe
1:01:22
1:01:07
118
Grietje Draaistra-v.d.
Opeinde
1:01:23
1:01:16
119
Fransiska Mast
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:01:28
1:01:19
120
Danieke Bijlsma
Gorredijk
1:01:32
1:01:02
121
Suzanne de Boer
Sneek
1:01:52
1:01:28
122
Harriet van Dalfsen
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:01:54
1:01:41
123
Annemarie van der Stee
Burgum
1:01:55
1:01:28
124
Baukje Meindertsma
Goutum
1:01:58
1:01:49
125
Riemke van de Zee
Mantgum
1:01:58
1:01:35
126
Karin van der Honing
Grou
1:02:09
1:01:56
127
Wilma van Huizen
Leeuwarden
1:02:17
1:02:09
128
Carolien Weda
Leeuwarden
1:02:17
1:02:10
129
Wilma Baars
Breda
1:02:18
1:01:59
130
Stella van Arkel
Oentsjerk
1:02:18
1:02:10
131
Tonique Hollander
Grou
1:02:34
1:02:24
132
Durkje Dijk
Peins
1:02:36
1:02:06
133
Thea de Vries
Deinum
1:03:41
1:03:13
134
Roelien van der Duim
Grou
1:03:45
1:03:45
135
Martina Tjalma
Grou
1:03:45
1:03:44
136
Nynke Schaafsma
Gorredijk
1:03:49
1:03:19
137
Sjoukje Nijp
Groningen
1:03:50
1:03:21
138
Theresa van der Zee
Leeuwarden
1:04:04
1:03:48
139
Akke Steenstra
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:04:06
1:03:57
140
Anita Mast
Menaam
1:04:07
1:03:54
141
Pytsje Frankena-Visser
Franeker
1:04:27
1:04:02
142
Sanne van der Wal
Heerenveen
1:04:33
1:04:16
143
Tjitske Jorna
Wirdum Fr
1:04:34
1:04:08
144
Suze Maathuis
Drachten
1:04:34
1:04:11
145
Kirsten Munsterman
Grou
1:04:36
1:04:06
146
Alie Boorsma
Gytsjerk
1:04:37
1:04:06
147
Anna Kok
Jubbega
1:04:38
1:04:09
148
Femke Terpstra
Akkrum
1:04:42
1:04:25
149
Marja Muller
Mantgum
1:04:43
1:04:29
150
Evelien Schotanus
Leeuwarden
1:04:44
1:04:26
151
Patricia Roodhof
Leeuwarden
1:04:45
1:04:26
152
Fenna van der Heide
Grou
1:04:52
1:04:27
153
Oda Sonsma
Grou
1:04:53
1:04:33
154
Boudina de Boer
Echtenerbrug
1:05:17
1:05:00
155
Klasaukje de Bruin
Opende
1:05:36
1:05:19
156
Janna Hiemstra
Grou
1:05:44
1:05:19
157
Thea Methorst
Grou
1:05:45
1:05:19
158
Karin van der Werf
Leeuwarden
1:05:47
1:05:30
159
Wiesje v.d Berg
Grou
1:05:53
1:05:45
160
Marjan van Huizen
Leeuwarden
1:06:24
1:06:10
161
Tiny Reinsma
Leeuwarden
1:06:26
1:06:10
162
Aukje de Wolf
Joure
1:07:02
1:06:30
163
Jolanda Verschure
Grou
1:07:08
1:06:39
164
Pascalle Laponder
Grou
1:07:18
1:06:47
165
Karin Oole
Grou
1:07:18
1:06:47
166
Linda Schurer
Leeuwarden
1:07:24
1:06:57
167
Walstra Monique
Leeuwarden
1:07:25
1:07:06
168
Roana van Kempen
Leeuwarden
1:07:25
1:06:57
169
Josine Sporrel
Leeuwarden
1:07:25
1:07:06
170
Greetje Bijlsma
Leeuwarden
1:07:31
1:07:14
171
Henriette Dam
Goutum
1:07:36
1:07:11
172
Roeliena Drenth
De Knipe
1:07:52
1:07:38
173
Jose Teitsma
Grou
1:08:03
1:07:59
174
Janneke Sporrel
Oosterwolde Fr
1:08:04
1:07:45
175
Jettie de boer
Drogeham
1:08:25
1:08:02
176
Trientsje Hoekstra
Heerenveen
1:08:29
1:08:12
177
Inge van Bruxvoort
Leeuwarden
1:08:32
1:08:18
178
Anja Lautenbach
Leeuwarden
1:08:34
1:08:17
179
Miriam Bokma
Leeuwarden
1:08:35
1:08:17
180
Janny de Leeuw
De Knipe
1:08:37
1:08:18
181
Marieke Bootsma
Lisse
1:08:41
1:08:26
182
Angelique Tiemersma
Leeuwarden
1:09:04
1:08:49
183
Roelie Sprietsma
Leeuwarden
1:09:10
1:08:46
184
Joke Gruppen
Drachten
1:10:03
1:09:37
185
Ria Wiersma
Leeuwarden
1:10:41
1:10:27
186
Maria Weisenbach
Leeuwarden
1:10:41
1:10:26
187
Esther Bruinenberg
Langweer
1:10:50
1:10:19
188
Debbie Alves
Leeuwarden
1:10:52
1:10:25
189
Sonja Konijn
Wijnjewoude
1:11:28
1:11:03
190
Inge Keilman
Leeuwarden
1:12:06
1:11:38
191
Margriet Bakker
Leeuwarden
1:12:49
1:12:32
192
Grytsje Paulusma
Grou
1:13:32
1:13:17
193
Rita van Zurk
Leeuwarden
1:13:32
1:13:18
194
Wypkje Papma-Stapert
Stiens
1:13:54
1:13:16
195
Jitske Visser
Leeuwarden
1:19:01
1:18:28
196
Janny Smeenge
Marsum
1:20:52
1:20:33
197
Sita van Esterik
Damwald
1:20:52
1:20:33
198
Janke Dijkstra-Jongedi
Oosterwolde Fr
1:24:50
1:24:28
M, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stephan Versteeg
Wolvega
36:39
36:39
2
Menno Mud
Tytsjerk
37:22
37:21
3
Simon Regnerus
Marrum
37:37
37:37
4
Mark Zondervan
Leeuwarden
37:41
37:40
5
Eddy Elsinga
Heerenveen
37:59
37:58
6
Sibbele van der Meulen
Kollum
38:17
38:16
7
Elbert van Beek
Enschede
39:03
39:02
8
Roy Kolkman
Enschede
39:04
39:04
9
Jan Nijholt
Oosterzee
39:06
39:06
10
Dennis Paassen
Grou
39:09
39:08
11
Marcel Adema
Akkrum
39:52
39:51
12
Freek Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
40:56
40:55
13
Ronnie djurrema
Leeuwarden
41:05
41:04
14
Klaas Miedema
Franeker
41:46
41:43
15
Kees Riekwel
Julianadorp
41:52
41:48
16
Edwin Voorwinde
Grou
42:29
42:26
17
Robert Hettinga
Heerenveen
42:38
42:37
18
Wilco Tijmes
Bolsward
42:59
42:57
19
Andries Booi
Grou
43:11
42:44
20
Hans Nagtegaal
Grou
43:16
43:15
21
Jorrit Pultrum
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
43:20
43:20
22
Auke Dijkstra
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
43:26
43:25
23
Wieger Boonstra
Ingelum
43:29
43:28
24
Jelmer lageveen
Grou
43:46
43:46
25
Auke Kuipers
Leeuwarden
43:54
43:50
26
Gerard Postma
Koufurderrige
44:03
44:02
27
Gerko Riedstra
Goutum
44:08
44:05
28
Roy van den Berg
Grou
44:28
44:27
29
Jeroen Wels
Leeuwarden
44:31
44:25
30
Anne-Jaap v.d. Meulen
Harkema
44:44
44:40
31
Edwin van der Wal
Leeuwarden
44:55
44:54
32
René IJdema
Leeuwarden
44:59
44:54
33
Menno Postma
Amsterdam
45:04
44:57
34
Luc Tjalma
Grou
45:16
45:15
35
Alexander Edens
Stiens
45:17
45:06
36
Max Hof
Grou
45:36
45:35
37
Almer Bootsma
Grou
45:37
45:37
38
Jort Jongedijk
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
45:52
45:52
39
Rick Robijn
Grou
46:17
46:16
40
Jouke v/d Ploeg
Garyp
46:17
46:15
41
Wytze Nijp
Grou
46:37
46:24
42
Mike van den Berg
Grou
46:47
46:46
43
Eric van der Molen
Leeuwarden
47:24
47:19
44
Kristian Kruis
Leeuwarden
47:27
47:24
45
Ebele Jansma
Lekkum
48:15
48:10
46
Broer Giesing
Wyns
48:36
48:26
47
Sjoerd Groeneweg
Mantgum
48:45
48:11
48
Ulbe Haanstra
Wirdum Fr
48:54
48:26
49
Tom Vellinga
Akkrum
49:03
48:51
50
Gerrit van der Heide
Drachten
49:08
49:03
51
Remmelt Eldering
Leeuwarden
49:14
49:02
52
Reimer te Velde
Leeuwarden
49:17
49:06
53
Ruud van der Hart
Grou
49:22
49:03
54
Jan Akkerman
Nijemirdum
49:29
49:27
55
Maurice Tax
Sneek
49:30
49:06
56
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
49:33
49:29
57
Hette Grijpma
Leeuwarden
49:36
49:35
58
Simon Sytsma
Ysbrechtum
49:42
49:42
59
Johannes de Boer
Stavoren
50:13
49:51
60
Ard Paarlberg
Julianadorp
50:31
50:26
61
Lammert Kerkhof
Grou
50:39
50:38
62
Ruud Fransz
Leeuwarden
50:53
50:50
63
Gerrit de Jong
Ee
51:01
50:30
64
Willem Doppenberg
Garyp
51:04
50:38
65
Frans Haitsma
Leeuwarden
51:24
51:23
66
Elco Vogt
Stiens
51:27
51:05
67
Hein Vogt
Stiens
51:30
51:08
68
Harm Zwier
Grou
51:32
51:22
69
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
51:33
51:13
70
Onno van der Honing
Grou
51:37
51:24
71
Anne-Oetze van der Bur
Burgum
52:03
51:32
72
Theo Bosgra
Damwald
52:15
51:41
73
Jack Dijkstra
Heerenveen
52:23
52:04
74
Ridzert Postma
Sneek
52:33
52:23
75
Geart de Jong
Nieuwehorne
52:42
52:09
76
Sido van der Leij
Leeuwarden
52:45
52:32
77
Anton Eppinga
Sneek
52:49
52:44
78
Thijs v.d. Molen
Joure
53:15
53:12
79
Jelte Hofsteenge
Reduzum
53:16
53:06
80
Thoas Hommema
Wirdum Fr
53:16
53:06
81
Jornt van Dijk
Grou
53:25
53:15
82
Andre Rijpstra
Ureterp
53:25
53:03
83
Jan Barkmeijer
Akkrum
53:30
53:26
84
Gerard Dijkstra
Heerenveen
53:51
53:22
85
Teun van der Meij
Tzum
54:03
53:40
86
Adhemar Meijer
Grou
54:11
53:43
87
Hans van Egmond
Drachten
54:12
53:50
88
Fedde Hoekstra
Noardburgum
54:17
53:49
89
Egbert Smit
Stiens
54:21
53:47
90
Johan Lukkes
Heerenveen
54:24
54:12
91
Rene Axmacher
Almere
54:26
54:11
92
Jan Wiebe Visser
Boksum
54:30
54:16
93
Dirk Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
54:30
53:55
94
Tiede Tolsma
Berltsum
54:30
54:26
95
Rienk de Vries
Jirnsum
54:33
54:29
96
Poppe van der Meulen
Opeinde
54:41
54:32
97
Harm Langeveld
Grou
54:51
54:42
98
Gerco vasse
Rouveen
54:56
54:46
99
Jouke Peters
Lekkum
54:58
54:54
100
Durk Brouwer
Sneek
55:00
54:56
101
Gerard van Keulen
Stiens
55:07
54:36
102
Wim J. van den Noort
Zwolle
55:13
55:11
103
Peter Minnema
Hurdegaryp
55:16
55:02
104
Jouke de Vries
Leeuwarden
55:18
55:12
105
Bas van der Wurf
Grou
55:28
55:26
106
Sys Dijkstra
Oosterbierum
55:30
55:09
107
Ernest Dik
Sneek
55:31
55:17
108
Marco Veldman
Stiens
55:43
55:31
109
Simon Vlas
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
55:46
55:36
110
Johannes Sijbesma
Dronryp
55:52
55:51
111
Willem Bakker
Damwald
55:59
55:37
112
Jan Koster
Doezum
55:59
55:39
113
Catrinus Visser
Stiens
56:02
55:51
114
Fokke M.H. Dooper
Grou
56:06
55:55
115
Eppie van der Veer
Oudebildtzijl
56:09
55:49
116
Roberto De Vivo
Sneek
56:18
55:52
117
Andre Jager
Leeuwarden
56:23
56:09
118
Tjepko Jansen
Mantgum
56:49
56:16
119
Jan Werkman
Langezwaag
56:51
56:37
120
Barry-Lee Waarts
Drachten
57:01
56:46
121
Luut Haites
Stiens
57:06
56:31
122
Anton Stokman
Koudum
57:15
56:41
123
Ron van der Kooij
Mantgum
57:17
56:45
124
Jeen Bouwmeester
Warten
57:20
57:14
125
Nino Fonville
Leeuwarden
57:21
56:47
126
Rutger Fopma
Hilaard
57:27
56:55
127
Peter Flapper
Bolsward
57:33
57:26
128
Bertus Sieperda
Akkrum
57:36
57:06
129
Marten Hooijenga
Leeuwarden
57:49
57:19
130
Jan-Anne Postma
Kollum
57:53
57:52
131
Tiete Wiersema
Kollum
57:55
57:19
132
Durk Torensma
Mantgum
57:56
57:23
133
Bart van der Veen
Kollum
57:59
57:57
134
Marcel Riemsma
Grou
58:01
57:49
135
Ronald Hoekstra
Reduzum
58:09
57:45
136
Rienk Leenstra
Grou
58:13
57:50
137
Dirk Postma
St.-Annaparochie
58:15
58:00
138
Nico Stokman
Koudum
58:55
58:21
139
Pieter van Dijk
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
59:05
58:49
140
Theo de Boer
Leeuwarden
59:30
59:04
141
Roel Haerden
Mantgum
59:33
59:17
142
Erwin Oosterhuis
Drachten
59:37
59:08
143
Frans Corpier
Opeinde
59:37
59:30
144
Coen Peeperkorn
Leeuwarden
59:43
59:26
145
Eric van Zwam
Apeldoorn
59:54
59:35
146
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:00:18
59:50
147
Remco Rispens
Leeuwarden
1:00:19
59:52
148
Evert Bok
Grou
1:00:19
59:50
149
BJ Pastoor
Langezwaag
1:00:19
1:00:07
150
Hans Koekkoek
Heerenveen
1:00:22
59:51
151
Minne Dijkstra
Oudehaske
1:00:25
59:54
152
Ron Fonville
Leeuwarden
1:00:37
1:00:04
153
Johan Oostenveld
Warns
1:00:47
1:00:38
154
Herman Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1:00:56
1:00:27
155
Martin Landheer
Goutum
1:01:03
1:00:59
156
Gerben Bok
Grou
1:01:19
1:00:50
157
Miranda Majoor
Gorredijk
1:01:43
1:01:17
158
Jelte Visser
Stiens
1:02:11
1:01:59
159
Jelle van der Zee
Workum
1:02:40
1:02:18
160
Mikael Jaspers
Nij Beets
1:02:47
1:02:21
161
Jeroen Overvelde
Grou
1:02:48
1:02:28
162
Stephan van Geem
Breda
1:02:48
1:02:29
163
Alberto de Kroon
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:02:58
1:02:45
164
Peter de Wit
Leeuwarden
1:03:28
1:03:19
165
Anne van der Berg
Hurdegaryp
1:04:36
1:04:06
166
Ruben van Noordennen
Drachten
1:04:37
1:04:29
167
Jelle de Boer
Grou
1:04:38
1:04:13
168
Andre van Vugt
Almere
1:04:42
1:04:30
169
Heerke Osinga
Ferwert
1:04:45
1:04:24
170
Theo Runia
Leeuwarden
1:05:08
1:04:45
171
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
1:05:18
1:05:08
172
Cor Langius
Leeuwarden
1:05:40
1:05:12
173
Jan Groeneweg
Mantgum
1:05:52
1:05:20
174
Lieuwe de Vries
Heerenveen
1:06:55
1:06:28
175
Max Huizinga
Grou
1:07:45
1:07:20
176
Foster Scott
Leeuwarden
1:08:34
1:08:17
177
Kjeld Heslinga
Hijum
1:13:54
1:13:19
V, 14KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maria Sterk
Hallum
1:06:49
1:06:44
2
Jantien Hoekstra
Berltsum
1:07:45
1:07:40
3
Sonja Boogaard
Middelburg
1:11:31
1:11:27
4
Marian van der Hoek
Boornbergum
1:12:35
1:12:00
5
Elisabeth Plokhooij
Bussum
1:12:39
1:12:37
6
Ankie Hanzens
Sloten Fr
1:12:43
1:12:33
7
Marian Pruiksma
Joure
1:13:06
1:13:01
8
Tineke Blaauw
Franeker
1:13:34
1:13:30
9
Klaske Post
Grou
1:13:40
1:13:25
10
Janet Osinga
Berltsum
1:15:14
1:15:09
11
Gerian Huitema
Hoorn Nh
1:15:31
1:15:07
12
Karin Danhof
Jirnsum
1:16:31
1:16:23
13
Annie Oostenbrink
Oldeberkoop
1:16:43
1:16:33
14
Afke Hellema
Wanswert
1:16:53
1:16:49
15
Bea Visser
Joure
1:16:55
1:16:37
16
Adrie Hartholt
Appelscha
1:17:10
1:16:56
17
Samantha Kouwenhoven
IJlst
1:17:21
1:17:15
18
Christina de Haan
Bolsward
1:17:32
1:17:16
19
Tineke Lautenbach
Heerenveen
1:17:41
1:17:33
20
Trienke Zijlstra
Berltsum
1:17:42
1:17:37
21
Siska Ravensbergen
Grou
1:18:06
1:17:38
22
Marlies Zantinge
Apeldoorn
1:18:12
1:17:55
23
Sabine Dijkstra
Sneek
1:18:19
1:18:05
24
Rixt smit
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:18:35
1:18:21
25
Monique Lubach
Goingarijp
1:18:35
1:18:19
26
Dieuwke Bootsma
Nijland
1:19:25
1:19:08
27
Irma van Beek
Grou
1:19:33
1:19:15
28
Joke de Jong-Heida
Langezwaag
1:19:48
1:19:29
29
Ilse Esmee Teitsma
Grou
1:19:57
1:19:36
30
Ilse van der Wateren
Purmerend
1:20:28
1:20:15
31
Irma Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:20:31
1:20:17
32
Gerda Hoeneveld
Amersfoort
1:20:32
1:19:52
33
Jacqueline Sollie
Stiens
1:20:37
1:20:16
34
Ineke Berghuis
Schipborg
1:20:46
1:20:30
35
Anthe Veldhuis
Aldeboarn
1:20:55
1:20:20
36
Jelma Wassenaar
Berltsum
1:20:59
1:20:55
37
Saskia de Vries
Nijmegen
1:21:03
1:20:38
38
Syt Odinga
Grou
1:21:18
1:21:14
39
Roelie Kooistra
Heerenveen
1:21:19
1:21:12
40
Sarina Jannes
Heerenveen
1:21:33
1:21:00
41
Marjo Doeven
Heerenveen
1:21:35
1:21:27
42
Judith van der Lant
Grou
1:22:23
1:22:08
43
Carolien Rudolphy
Gorredijk
1:22:34
1:22:27
44
Marjolein vd Nieuwenho
Leeuwarden
1:22:54
1:22:38
45
Fokje Boers
Leeuwarden
1:23:04
1:22:43
46
Lysbet Faber
Lemmer
1:23:25
1:22:58
47
Kim Keidel
Leeuwarden
1:23:36
1:23:25
48
Annigje Meester
Joure
1:24:22
1:24:15
49
Pytsje Rijpma-Tjalma
Heeg
1:24:24
1:24:21
50
Jeannet Huitema
Leeuwarden
1:24:40
1:24:37
51
Willeke Rooda
Heiligerlee
1:24:40
1:24:31
52
Anja de Graaf
Balk
1:24:41
1:24:33
53
Pietsje Bijlsma
Gorredijk
1:24:42
1:24:14
54
Anne-Marieke den Herde
Menaam
1:24:51
1:24:13
55
Wike Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
1:24:53
1:24:41
56
Johanna Noot
Feanwalden
1:25:29
1:25:01
57
Yanula Hooijer
Grou
1:25:54
1:25:15
58
Miriam de Groot
Enschede
1:25:59
1:25:41
59
Sissy de vries
Grou
1:26:02
1:25:23
60
Anja Jongsma
Katlijk
1:26:16
1:25:45
61
Gitte Brugman
Leeuwarden
1:26:17
1:25:45
62
Corina Stok
Boksum
1:26:49
1:26:14
63
Annemarie de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:26:57
1:26:36
64
Bauke Lien van Riel
Amsterdam
1:27:08
1:25:55
65
Hinke Osinga
IJlst
1:27:10
1:26:53
66
Joke Cremer
Gorredijk
1:27:55
1:27:22
67
Monika Schmidt
Goutum
1:27:59
1:27:23
68
Jannie Slof
Goutum
1:27:59
1:27:22
69
Annieke de Ruiter
Goutum
1:28:28
1:28:10
70
Audrey Westendorp
Grou
1:28:29
1:28:10
71
Linda van der Veen
Leeuwarden
1:28:42
1:28:19
72
Wytske van der Kooi-Po
Burgum
1:28:51
1:28:37
73
Janna v/d Wal
Oudega gem Smallinge
1:28:51
1:28:29
74
Mirjam Veldman
Grou
1:28:52
1:28:40
75
Geertje Hijlkema
Langezwaag
1:29:08
1:28:40
76
Froukje Smedes
Garyp
1:29:11
1:28:30
77
Margreet Holwerda
Britsum
1:29:49
1:29:18
78
Christien ter Steeg
Leeuwarden
1:29:55
1:29:23
79
Karin Andersson
Leeuwarden
1:30:04
1:29:51
80
Tjitske Miedema
Berltsum
1:30:12
1:30:08
81
Annette Oosterwijk
Oentsjerk
1:30:25
1:30:03
82
Petra Pol
Leeuwarden
1:31:24
1:31:01
83
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:31:28
1:31:03
84
Lisette Wijma
Almere
1:32:30
1:32:06
85
Ria Rozeboom
Leeuwarden
1:33:06
1:32:43
86
Jannine WIlpshaar
Beetsterzwaag
1:33:43
1:33:00
87
Thea Offringa
Beetsterzwaag
1:33:43
1:33:01
88
Tineke Meijer
Leeuwarden
1:33:53
1:33:30
89
Frederika Rollema
Hommerts
1:33:59
1:33:31
90
Ank Jonker
Leeuwarden
1:34:43
1:34:21
91
Lara Kielman
Grou
1:34:59
1:34:36
92
Nynke Sibma
Burgum
1:35:04
1:34:23
93
Annemiek Tishauser
Burgum
1:35:28
1:34:48
94
Isabel Ingwersen
Harlingen
1:35:56
1:35:36
95
Carien Treub
Makkum Fr
1:36:18
1:36:00
96
Hinke Postma
Twijzelerheide
1:36:46
1:36:08
97
Cobi Tiekstra
Buitenpost
1:36:47
1:36:09
98
Elly Westerhuis
Leeuwarden
1:36:54
1:36:32
99
Annemiek Mensink
Grou
1:37:14
1:36:50
100
Carla Buurman
Leeuwarden
1:37:36
1:37:24
101
Ineke Molenaar
Groningen
1:37:39
1:37:09
102
Sandra Wiggers
Leeuwarden
1:37:47
1:37:10
103
Anneke Korte
Leeuwarden
1:37:47
1:37:10
104
Trijnie Spanjer
Scheemda
1:37:57
1:37:28
105
Roelien Wierda
Leeuwarden
1:42:05
1:41:37
106
Henrietta van der Pol
Franeker
1:46:11
1:46:03
107
Alie Klei
Wirdum Gn
1:49:12
1:48:35
M, 14KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem de Haan
Garyp
57:19
57:17
2
Doeke van der weide
Joure
59:26
59:04
3
Johan Hiemstra
Drachten
1:00:10
1:00:00
4
Luuk Dijkhuis
Leeuwarden
1:00:27
1:00:22
5
Jan willem van der plo
Leeuwarden
1:00:37
1:00:32
6
Jouke Riemersma
Jirnsum
1:00:39
1:00:18
7
Robert de Vries
Nijmegen
1:00:53
1:00:27
8
Keimpe de vries
Gytsjerk
1:01:15
1:01:05
9
Ron Bos
Vollenhove
1:01:16
1:01:06
10
Eduard de Bruin
Grou
1:02:01
1:01:59
11
Sipke Talsma
Hegebeintum
1:02:11
1:02:06
12
Sikke van der Leest
Haskerhorne
1:02:38
1:02:37
13
Klaas Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
1:02:55
1:02:50
14
Nanne Heida
Mildam
1:03:05
1:02:55
15
Rudy Miedema
Heerenveen
1:03:09
1:03:03
16
Rudy Boogaard
Heerhugowaard
1:03:25
1:03:21
17
Martijn Roolvink
Leeuwarden
1:03:26
1:02:58
18
Peter Brink
Grou
1:03:30
1:03:25
19
Wiebe Jongsma
Katlijk
1:03:38
1:03:28
20
Ate Bijlsma
Garyp
1:03:52
1:03:51
21
Arnold Nijp
Grou
1:03:53
1:03:50
22
Leon Schut
Grou
1:03:53
1:03:49
23
Dries Gerbens
Wergea
1:03:57
1:03:54
24
Meint Lei
Hempens
1:03:57
1:03:56
25
Hayo Bootsma
Leeuwarden
1:04:00
1:03:50
26
Ids Schel
Grou
1:04:06
1:04:01
27
Roald van Rossum
Sneek
1:04:07
1:03:56
28
Rien Diepenbroek
Grou
1:04:08
1:04:04
29
Gerrit Gildemacher
Leeuwarden
1:04:09
1:03:50
30
Thys Visser
Grou
1:04:40
1:04:28
31
Hung Pham
Leeuwarden
1:04:42
1:04:02
32
Evert Boersma
Jirnsum
1:04:43
1:04:20
33
Marten Jager
Dronryp
1:04:50
1:04:50
34
Pieter Tolsma
Arum
1:04:57
1:04:28
35
Jan Ulfman
Hurdegaryp
1:05:32
1:05:29
36
Hugo de Jong
Franeker
1:05:44
1:05:31
37
Robert de Jong
Grou
1:05:45
1:05:40
38
Jaap Schut
Grou
1:05:53
1:05:49
39
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
1:06:17
1:05:59
40
Robert Rijpma
Sneek
1:06:28
1:06:21
41
Jelco Blok
Nieuwehorne
1:06:35
1:06:28
42
Reno Papa
Leeuwarden
1:06:38
1:06:36
43
Henk Muller
Berltsum
1:06:42
1:06:24
44
Gjalt Weistra
Drachten
1:06:43
1:06:36
45
Jaap de Graaf
Wijckel
1:06:44
1:06:35
46
Sander Hollebrand
Sneek
1:06:44
1:06:39
47
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:06:48
1:06:05
48
Johan van der Graaf
Berltsum
1:06:50
1:06:44
49
Jaap Baalbergen
Dokkum
1:07:18
1:07:15
50
Cor Schuttrups
Emmen
1:07:23
1:07:12
51
Wiebe Wiersma
Eagum
1:07:31
1:07:28
52
Richard Dijkstra
St.-Annaparochie
1:07:33
1:07:26
53
Tjisse Schaap
Ingelum
1:07:34
1:07:13
54
Eric kouwenhoven
Tuitjenhorn
1:07:39
1:07:24
55
Gertjan Piek
Sauwerd
1:07:42
1:07:29
56
Hein Dijkstra
Oosterbierum
1:07:48
1:07:21
57
Dijkstra Irolt
Oosterbierum
1:07:48
1:07:21
58
Sije Boskma
Hurdegaryp
1:08:11
1:08:05
59
Henk Spijkerman
Akkrum
1:08:12
1:07:51
60
Jan- Eelke Sikkema
Gytsjerk
1:08:23
1:08:17
61
Gerrit de Jong
Zuidlaren
1:08:29
1:08:13
62
Keimpe Wiersma
Leeuwarden
1:08:32
1:08:26
63
Michiel Baake
Leeuwarden
1:08:40
1:08:20
64
Willem Nugteren
Jirnsum
1:08:40
1:08:17
65
George-Jan Blok
Nieuwehorne
1:08:48
1:08:41
66
Jort Oving
Raerd
1:08:51
1:08:29
67
Peter de Jong
Oranjewoud
1:08:54
1:08:39
68
Dijkstra Martinus
Bolsward
1:08:54
1:08:26
69
Johan Cats
Franeker
1:08:56
1:08:31
70
Pieter Rooda
Heiligerlee
1:08:59
1:08:49
71
Arjen de Ruiter
Goutum
1:09:06
1:08:56
72
Stijn de Ruiter
Goutum
1:09:06
1:08:57
73
Richard Jonkman
Leeuwarden
1:09:14
1:08:52
74
Berend Negerman
Joure
1:09:18
1:08:40
75
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
1:09:20
1:08:48
76
Rens Osinga
Leeuwarden
1:09:48
1:09:27
77
Sytze Hilbrand Boschma
IJlst
1:09:52
1:09:49
78
Oetse Wijma
Hurdegaryp
1:09:54
1:09:37
79
Gerrie Boersma
Twijzel
1:09:59
1:09:45
80
Ronald Theodorus Gerri
Pingjum
1:10:01
1:09:35
81
Jaap Sjoerdsma
Grou
1:10:10
1:09:38
82
Alco de Jong
St.-Annaparochie
1:10:11
1:10:06
83
Gaatse Westra
Leeuwarden
1:10:12
1:09:52
84
Edwin Boes
Franeker
1:10:14
1:10:08
85
. Kooij Schilderwerken
Joure
1:10:16
1:09:57
86
Johan Beintema
Leeuwarden
1:10:19
1:09:54
87
Jan Rispens
Wommels
1:10:22
1:10:08
88
Rob van Veen
Goingarijp
1:10:45
1:10:29
89
Johan Kooistra
Leeuwarden
1:10:55
1:09:55
90
Obe Veldman
Jirnsum
1:10:57
1:10:27
91
Marcel Harderwijk
Leeuwarden
1:11:00
1:10:24
92
Eelco van der Werff
It Heidenskip
1:11:05
1:10:14
93
Andries Koenen
Heeg
1:11:06
1:10:47
94
Siart Smit
Leeuwarden
1:11:18
1:11:06
95
Niels Soeteman
Amsterdam
1:11:22
1:10:40
96
Dries Tulner
St.-Annaparochie
1:11:25
1:11:12
97
Rogier ten Hoope
Joure
1:11:34
1:11:09
98
Jan Lucas Zantinge
Drachten
1:11:42
1:11:24
99
Joeri Hendriks
Franeker
1:11:50
1:11:25
100
Sico van der Wal
Drachten
1:11:53
1:11:39
101
Renaldo Koopman
Oldeberkoop
1:11:54
1:11:51
102
Ronnie Neleman
Sneek
1:11:56
1:11:42
103
Simon Visbeek
Leeuwarden
1:12:00
1:11:38
104
Michel Hartman
Gytsjerk
1:12:06
1:11:30
105
Ysbrand Valkema
Sneek
1:12:11
1:12:02
106
Willem de Graaf
Leeuwarden
1:12:15
1:12:08
107
Durk Reinsma
Wergea
1:12:15
1:12:06
108
Tjeerd Landman
Opeinde
1:12:18
1:11:43
109
Hendrik Oosterhoff
Heerenveen
1:12:21
1:11:54
110
Eedse Nauta
Wijnaldum
1:12:25
1:12:13
111
Bareld Kuilman
Eastermar
1:12:39
1:12:22
112
Arjen Douma
Sneek
1:12:43
1:12:06
113
Henk Betten
Leeuwarden
1:12:51
1:12:43
114
Sijbe Knol
Berltsum
1:12:51
1:12:48
115
Douwe Ybema
Grou
1:13:11
1:13:05
116
Frederik van der Sluis
Joure
1:13:26
1:13:01
117
Geert Bos
Joure
1:13:32
1:13:08
118
Jorn Boringa
Leeuwarden
1:13:42
1:13:19
119
Patrick Vink
Wergea
1:13:49
1:13:37
120
Tim. Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:13:52
1:13:40
121
Wim Krul
Grou
1:13:53
1:13:51
122
Jo-Albert Kooistra
Easterwierrum
1:13:56
1:13:43
123
Pieter Jellema
Leeuwarden
1:14:06
1:13:48
124
Sytse Jansma
Harlingen
1:14:13
1:13:52
125
Otto van Eysden
Voorschoten
1:14:18
1:13:58
126
Hindrik Odinga
Heerenveen
1:14:25
1:13:51
127
Jonne Steeman
Leeuwarden
1:14:32
1:13:53
128
Pieter Klasen
IJlst
1:14:36
1:14:21
129
Gerard Donker
Tjalleberd
1:14:43
1:14:24
130
Thomas Saerens
Grou
1:14:46
1:14:12
131
Andre van den Heuvel
Leeuwarden
1:14:51
1:14:34
132
Marc Wijkstra
Terband
1:14:53
1:14:51
133
Gertjan Hijstek
Berltsum
1:14:54
1:14:54
134
Uwe Baldamus
Burgum
1:14:55
1:14:40
135
Wietse Jonker
Wommels
1:15:03
1:15:00
136
Andre Visser
Workum
1:15:05
1:14:33
137
Simon Mensink
Leeuwarden
1:15:18
1:14:41
138
Harm Postma
Bitgum
1:15:32
1:15:15
139
Thijs van der Vegt
Langelille
1:15:36
1:15:15
140
Jaap Rozendal
Burgum
1:15:39
1:15:21
141
Bert kingma
Leeuwarden
1:15:40
1:15:31
142
Mark van Keulen
Stiens
1:15:41
1:15:12
143
Bernardus Renzema
Berltsum
1:15:46
1:15:20
144
Jouke van der Zwaag
Sneek
1:15:47
1:15:29
145
Jos Bos
Sneek
1:15:47
1:15:07
146
Jacco Schipper
Akkrum
1:15:48
1:15:35
147
Fokke Hoeksma
Menaam
1:15:50
1:15:44
148
Jan Boersma
Goutum
1:15:53
1:15:42
149
Jeffery Robbers
Leeuwarden
1:15:58
1:15:52
150
Richard Stillebroer
Goutum
1:16:04
1:15:56
151
Eric Peereboom
Gorredijk
1:16:04
1:15:12
152
Anton Langeberg
Reduzum
1:16:09
1:16:03
153
Pieter Siem Wijnja
Boornzwaag
1:16:12
1:15:55
154
Hendrik de Jong
Opende
1:16:20
1:15:57
155
Wiep van der Heide
Drachten
1:16:29
1:16:21
156
Jeroen IJmker
Groningen
1:16:32
1:15:58
157
Henk van der Heide
Boornbergum
1:16:35
1:16:27
158
Henk Melker
Leeuwarden
1:16:50
1:16:28
159
Christiaan Werkhoven
Leeuwarden
1:16:53
1:16:14
160
René Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
1:16:53
1:16:50
161
Freek Bron
Sonnega
1:16:54
1:16:33
162
Jos Tempelman
Goutum
1:16:57
1:16:25
163
Marten van Essen
Hurdegaryp
1:17:04
1:16:28
164
Johannes Heesterman
Drachten
1:17:04
1:16:28
165
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
1:17:15
1:17:09
166
Ed van Beveren
Emmeloord
1:17:15
1:17:07
167
Marco Bays
Surhuisterveen
1:17:25
1:17:18
168
Hans Bonnema
Dronryp
1:17:30
1:17:05
169
Jan Bouma
Grou
1:17:31
1:16:56
170
Roelof van Marrum
Franeker
1:17:32
1:17:20
171
Klaas Kampen
Sneek
1:17:34
1:17:05
172
Lex Staarman
Leusden
1:17:37
1:17:20
173
Jan Brandsma
Sneek
1:17:37
1:17:09
174
Leo Staarman
Leusden
1:17:37
1:17:20
175
Nico Sikkes
Nieuwebrug
1:17:40
1:17:31
176
Jan Wester
Drachtstercompagnie
1:17:47
1:17:36
177
Lammert Kort
Roden
1:17:52
1:17:28
178
Jan Veenstra
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:17:55
1:17:46
179
André van Dijk
Grou
1:17:59
1:17:46
180
Erik brander
Haule
1:18:00
1:17:31
181
Erik Benjamin v/d Meul
Leeuwarden
1:18:00
1:17:40
182
Jeroen Wijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:18:09
1:17:30
183
Haaije Jorritsma
Grou
1:18:18
1:18:06
184
Luuk Jeeninga
Leeuwarden
1:18:25
1:18:12
185
Riekend Koopman
Bontebok
1:18:33
1:18:14
186
Esmond Bakker
Grou
1:18:34
1:18:07
187
Henk Sterk
Gauw
1:18:37
1:18:16
188
Bennie Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:18:38
1:18:25
189
Ale Hijma
Grou
1:18:43
1:18:27
190
Hans Wiersma
Drachten
1:18:46
1:18:43
191
Klaas Bos
Joure
1:18:53
1:18:28
192
T.P. de Vries
Weidum
1:19:01
1:18:48
193
Pim van Dieken
Akkrum
1:19:12
1:18:37
194
Kees Geelen
Heerenveen
1:19:13
1:18:47
195
Marten van der Wal
It Heidenskip
1:19:19
1:18:30
196
Tjalling Westerhuis
Leeuwarden
1:19:38
1:19:15
197
Rutger Beckers
Leeuwarden
1:19:40
1:19:09
198
Gjalt de Groot
Grou
1:19:41
1:19:35
199
Axel Walta
Grou
1:19:44
1:19:28
200
Kees Versprille
Burgum
1:20:01
1:19:30
201
Piet Sikkema
Grou
1:20:06
1:19:25
202
Tijmen Velsma
Dronryp
1:20:07
1:19:34
203
Douwe Dijkstra
Oosterwolde Fr
1:20:07
1:19:39
204
Edgar Koster
Lelystad
1:20:10
1:19:45
205
Sjoerd Sol
Emmeloord
1:20:27
1:20:19
206
Johannes Wiersma
Terkaple
1:20:29
1:20:18
207
Jeen Holwerda
Earnewald
1:20:37
1:19:57
208
Arjo van Lier
Hilaard
1:20:51
1:20:23
209
Erik Gorter
Rottevalle
1:20:51
1:20:39
210
Harold ten Dam
Drachten
1:20:51
1:20:27
211
Klaas Kalma
Haskerhorne
1:21:06
1:20:38
212
Martin de Vries
Groningen
1:21:10
1:20:37
213
Jan Eising
Assen
1:21:10
1:20:37
214
Arie Hoogsteen
Leeuwarden
1:21:12
1:21:00
215
Cor Kloostra
Mantgum
1:21:25
1:20:50
216
Ane de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:21:25
1:21:10
217
Gerben Yedema
Leeuwarden
1:21:26
1:21:11
218
Jan Feenstra
Leeuwarden
1:21:34
1:21:04
219
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
1:21:34
1:21:26
220
Gerard Ganzevoort
Goutum
1:21:45
1:21:23
221
Pieter Gietema
Joure
1:21:46
1:21:20
222
Berend Schaap
Gytsjerk
1:21:46
1:21:05
223
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
1:21:55
1:21:39
224
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
1:22:05
1:21:25
225
Geert Teitsma
Grou
1:22:08
1:21:46
226
Dick van der Vuurst
Akkrum
1:22:19
1:21:40
227
Martin Treub
Makkum Fr
1:22:25
1:21:51
228
Eric Ringma
Sneek
1:22:29
1:22:06
229
André Philips
Heerenveen
1:22:30
1:21:53
230
Age Knol
Berltsum
1:22:31
1:22:26
231
Sven Heslinga
Hijum
1:22:36
1:22:02
232
Jan van der wal
Leeuwarden
1:22:36
1:21:57
233
Nico Kuiper
Sneek
1:22:40
1:22:02
234
GM Patist
Sneek
1:22:40
1:22:02
235
Klaas Kuilman
Boksum
1:22:45
1:22:27
236
Sido Martens
Leeuwarden
1:22:58
1:22:31
237
Thom Rijpstra
Ureterp
1:23:03
1:22:28
238
Geert Baar
Grou
1:23:08
1:22:42
239
Harry Meijer
Leeuwarden
1:23:10
1:22:55
240
René Keuter
Leeuwarden
1:23:37
1:23:13
241
Seth Dorenbos
Leeuwarden
1:23:54
1:23:23
242
Auke Peringa
Goutum
1:24:07
1:23:37
243
Jelle de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:24:08
1:23:38
244
Ruud Glas
Wirdum Fr
1:24:08
1:23:39
245
Jan van der Ploeg
Stiens
1:24:16
1:23:56
246
Eric Pronk
Leeuwarden
1:24:22
1:24:05
247
Wietze Hofman
It Heidenskip
1:24:29
1:23:59
248
Jan Verschuren
Almere
1:24:34
1:24:00
249
Raoul molog
Leek
1:24:37
1:24:25
250
Meile Zijlstra
Jorwert
1:24:46
1:24:18
251
Robert Blaakmeer
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:24:49
1:24:23
252
Paul Verboon
Dieren
1:24:54
1:24:20
253
Jacco Veldman
Grou
1:25:05
1:24:41
254
Marc Hofma
Joure
1:25:13
1:24:34
255
Jeen Haanstra
Franeker
1:25:17
1:24:46
256
Ronald Bos
Franeker
1:25:18
1:24:46
257
Rutger Haven
Joure
1:25:28
1:24:58
258
Tjerk de Jong
Buitenpost
1:25:46
1:25:07
259
Jaap Sikkema
Jubbega
1:25:55
1:25:44
260
Gerard Wolting
Drachten
1:26:04
1:25:42
261
Koos Bonting
Heerenveen
1:26:12
1:25:58
262
Febo Perdok
Heerenveen
1:26:16
1:26:01
263
Olaf Kerstholt
Burgum
1:26:16
1:25:33
264
Amir Amini
Leeuwarden
1:26:21
1:25:48
265
Rinke Booi
Burgum
1:26:21
1:25:57
266
Doeke Schippers
Witmarsum
1:26:28
1:25:54
267
Frans van der Molen
Herbaijum
1:26:34
1:26:21
268
Arie Dijksma
Joure
1:26:47
1:26:16
269
Ebe Docter
Drachten
1:26:57
1:26:33
270
Hendry Westerhof
Drachten
1:27:23
1:27:06
271
Joep Steeman
De Westereen
1:27:43
1:27:04
272
Keimpe heslinga
Hijum
1:27:52
1:27:19
273
Pieter Cremer
Gorredijk
1:27:52
1:27:19
274
Peter de Ruiter
Goutum
1:28:28
1:28:10
275
Jeroen de Jong
Grou
1:28:52
1:28:12
276
Hans Bakker
Heerenveen
1:29:00
1:28:26
277
Douwe Bethlehem
Tjalleberd
1:29:04
1:28:40
278
Willem de Vries
Grou
1:29:08
1:28:36
279
Aeger Bouma
Menaam
1:29:35
1:28:55
280
Femme de Bruin
Leeuwarden
1:29:46
1:29:30
281
Wytze Riemersma
Leeuwarden
1:29:54
1:29:21
282
Watse Cuperus
Britsum
1:30:08
1:29:41
283
Dick Voorma
Lemmer
1:31:01
1:30:24
284
Menno Hayma
Goutum
1:31:31
1:31:00
285
Mohammed E. Farmani
Leeuwarden
1:31:32
1:31:18
286
Thony van der Veen
Burgum
1:32:22
1:31:52
287
Teake Hogendorp
Burgum
1:32:23
1:31:53
288
Harmen Dijkstra
Joure
1:32:34
1:31:56
289
Cor Kleinhuis
Grou
1:35:11
1:34:46
290
Martin Tishauser
Burgum
1:35:28
1:34:48
291
Tjalling Ingwersen
Harlingen
1:35:56
1:35:37
292
Jan Lubbers
Joure
1:36:11
1:35:33
293
Patrick Koene
Grou
1:36:21
1:35:49
294
Jan Harm Nutterts
Heerenveen
1:40:45
1:40:10
295
Klaas Herder
St.-Annaparochie
1:40:51
1:40:25
296
Herman Rouppe
Appingedam
1:41:06
1:40:34
297
Gosse de Jong
Utrecht
1:43:40
1:43:21
298
Geart de Jong
Vleuten
1:43:41
1:43:22
299
Fan fai Tsang
Bolsward
1:51:32
1:51:32
VSR, 14KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Immy Auck Kersbergen
Lionitas
56:38
56:38
2
Lies Deruddere
Athleta
59:19
59:19
3
Sandra van Strien
Friesland
1:02:45
1:02:44
4
Jelly van der Kloet
Impala
1:04:25
1:04:24
5
Brenda de Jong
Impala
1:06:44
1:06:44
6
Liesbeth Andreae
Lionitas
1:06:53
1:06:44
7
Vera Keidel
Lionitas
1:09:39
1:09:39
8
Miranda Hornstra
Friesland
1:13:38
1:13:36
V40, 14KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma van Galen
Start '78
1:03:34
1:03:32
2
A. de Boer
Horror
1:04:05
1:04:05
3
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
1:05:11
1:05:10
4
Maaike Hornstra
Friesland
1:06:06
1:06:04
5
Margreet Wagteveld
Start '78
1:07:47
1:07:37
6
Ineke Altenburg
Horror
1:11:04
1:10:52
7
Ria Leeverink
Friesland
1:17:22
1:17:02
8
Tracey vd Ploeg
Leeuwarden
1:17:57
1:17:39
9
Renetta Kistenmacher
Horror
1:20:29
1:20:18
V50, 14KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
59:35
59:34
2
Marianne Verweij
Lionitas
1:10:12
1:10:02
3
Gea Leenstra
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:16:10
1:15:59
4
Rixte Mulder
Friesland
1:16:38
1:16:34
5
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
avVN
1:17:34
1:17:33
6
Adri Sluis
Start '78
1:20:59
1:20:58
7
Minke Oord
Friesland
1:22:23
1:22:19
8
Aukje Jorritsma
Sneek
1:23:21
1:22:57
MSR, 14KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Blikslager
Groningen Atletiek
46:11
46:10
2
Jan Stuursma
SV Veendam
48:37
48:36
3
Davy Stieperaere
Athleta
48:54
48:54
4
Franke SMidstra
Lionitas
49:20
49:19
5
Jan sytze Jonker
AV Heerenveen
52:31
52:31
6
Siep Nota
Horror
53:17
53:16
7
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas
53:21
53:20
8
Richard Velzen
Friesland
56:02
56:02
9
Wouter Papenhove
Lionitas
56:38
56:38
10
Pieter Talsma
Athleta
57:14
57:12
11
Peter Sibma
Athleta
58:02
58:00
12
Jappie Brandenburg
Horror
58:11
58:10
13
Gerrit Duits
Horror
58:25
58:25
M40, 14KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Benjamin Kok
Impala
49:58
49:57
2
Willem Faber
AV Heerenveen
50:35
50:35
3
Huub Bots
Lionitas
52:31
52:31
4
Peter Berghuis
Loopgroep De Drentsc
56:36
56:35
5
Marcel Swart
Athleta
56:56
56:56
6
Dirk de Vries
Impala
58:24
58:24
7
Jacob vd Ploeg
Leeuwarden
58:51
58:51
8
Ritske Flootman
Lionitas
59:22
59:22
9
Ary A. van den Broek
Leiden Atletiek
1:00:14
1:00:13
10
Henk van der Meer
AV Heerenveen
1:02:49
1:02:46
11
Fre Adema
AV Heerenveen
1:06:22
1:06:19
12
André Jellema
Lionitas
1:08:29
1:08:25
13
Johan Joritsma
Horror
1:09:32
1:09:31
14
Syb vd Ploeg
Leeuwarden
1:09:33
1:09:15
15
Olaf Kistenmacher
Horror
1:10:14
1:10:03
16
Jaap Vink
Friesland
1:16:17
1:16:17
17
Edward Pechler
Loopgroep Bedum
1:20:28
1:20:15
18
Sieds Wiersma
Impala
1:41:52
1:41:52
M50, 14KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hero Polet
Horror
54:33
54:32
2
Jacob v d Leij
Friesland
54:55
54:55
3
Auke Postma
Lionitas
56:24
56:23
4
Chris Draijer
Impala
58:32
58:32
5
Hans Versteeg
Friesland
58:42
58:39
6
Jacob Oden
Horror
59:11
59:10
7
Durk Bouma
Friesland
59:12
59:11
8
Eddy Oosterkamp
Start '78
1:00:14
1:00:14
9
Rienk de Vries
Friesland
1:01:11
1:01:07
10
Jan Uiterwijk
Loopgroep Beilen
1:01:41
1:01:41
11
Harm Veenstra
Impala
1:01:56
1:01:55
12
Ed van der Steeg
Friesland
1:02:46
1:02:40
13
Keimpe Jager
Friesland
1:04:06
1:04:00
14
Hans de Weerd
Drachten
1:09:56
1:09:45
15
Pieter van Dijk
AV Heerenveen
1:10:42
1:10:36
16
Koos Jacobsen
Horror
1:11:19
1:10:58
17
Jakob Venstra
Friesland
1:12:27
1:12:24
18
Karst Anema
Friesland
1:14:03
1:13:56
19
Albert Zijlstra
LSV Invictus
1:17:11
1:16:52
20
Jan Nijmeijer
Start '78
1:19:58
1:19:58
21
Gerard van Drooge
Luxwoude
1:21:59
1:21:25
22
Wieger G. Klijnstra
AV Heerenveen
1:22:01
1:21:25
23
Marc de Wit
Leeuwarden
1:25:49
1:25:35
ACERA - Running Center - Saucony - VOS Catering - SISA
Leeuwarder Courant - OMRIN - Thuiszorg Het Friese Land
Uitslagen.nl
15-03-2012 19:53