Uitslagenlijst Sportmax Karpencross

Eindhoven - Zondag 11 maart 2012

RECRE, RECREANTEN2400M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Haroldinio Abauna
10:10
2
Carlo Bartels
10:11
3
Minke Huijbregts
12:40
4
Myrthe Blom
13:56
5
Jan Smetsers
Eindhoven
13:58
6
Henri Jacobs
14:11
7
Catalina Touhy-Salazar
Eindhoven
14:24
8
Patrick Mzeun
14:38
9
Lizet van de Wetering
Eindhoven
15:36
10
Ray Mzeun
16:25
11
Tonny Yzerman
17:04
12
Olivier van de Brugge
21:03
13
Kevin Kerkhofs
24:25
14
Suzanne Tamis
25:10
15
Thirsa van Daele
26:46
16
Hans Kerkhofs
37:08
17
Ad Kerkhofs
38:40
18
Kars Tebok
39:45
19
Kees Timmermans
43:17
20
Roel van Oirschot
46:08
RECRE, RECREANTEN4800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joep Staps
16:30
2
Mike van de Heijden
18:40
3
Jordy Spooren
19:41
4
Bas van Goch
20:01
5
Remy van Dinther
23:02
6
Pascal Appel
Eindhoven
23:40
7
Joris Vugts
Eindhoven
23:42
8
Erica Hoefnagels
Eindhoven
23:45
9
Harrie Bos
24:25
10
Mark Verheul
24:40
11
Fred Kruiswijk
25:10
12
Jan Joure Tijsma
25:20
13
Samed
26:26
14
Karin Sanders
Eindhoven
26:43
15
Vera Timmermans
27:42
16
Maria Elena Hernandez
Veldhoven
31:47
17
Mariëtte van Tuijl
33:40
18
Jasper Smulders
Helmond
40:50
RECRE, RECREANTEN7200M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjaak Korver
Eindhoven
22:22
2
Raymond van Hall
27:10
3
T. van Dijk
31:37
4
Rob Mestrom
Eindhoven
32:40
5
Milan Babin
Eindhoven
33:10
6
Peter Geurts
Eindhoven
35:14
7
Mark Mestrom
35:40
8
Lea Raemaekers
Eindhoven
39:35
9
Piet Vermeulen
Bladel
43:43
10
Wilma Verhoef
Nuenen
45:58
11
Bert van Gool
Eindhoven
45:58
12
Sandra Sullier
46:12
13
Ton van Oudheusden
Eindhoven
51:59
14
Shelly Dassen
Eindhoven
55:56
RECRE, RECREANTEN9600M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evert Fila
31:56
2
Pol Nabben
36:40
3
Leon Weekers
Heeze
37:24
4
Janet Benschop
Eindhoven
37:44
5
Jos van de Ven
Eindhoven
37:53
6
Eric van Daele
39:25
7
Laura Bloemers
39:30
8
G. de Louw
39:30
9
Hanegraaf
39:39
10
Miriam Ketting Olivier
Veldhoven
40:04
11
Bart-Jan van den Booga
Eindhoven
40:33
12
Mieke Sweegers
Reusel
42:30
13
Ad Joore
42:42
14
Léon Mutsaers
Vessem
42:57
15
Mark Vermeulen
Eindhoven
43:06
16
Bernhard van As
43:10
17
Ramon de Haas
43:18
18
Ruud van de Borne
43:26
19
Ben van der Plas
Eindhoven
43:27
20
Albert Warnders
43:40
21
B. Liebrand
44:10
22
Dierk Hendriks
Eindhoven
45:10
23
Arnold Boender
Geldrop
45:49
24
Yvar de Weerd
Geldrop
46:04
25
Robert Hogeweg
46:23
26
Jeroen Munsters
Eindhoven
46:26
27
Henk Vos
46:31
28
Marco Nagtegaal
Eindhoven
46:56
29
Paul Kuijken
Geldrop
47:04
30
Allard van de Meer
47:10
31
Rob Turksema
47:16
32
Math Creemers
Eindhoven
47:16
33
Carin Pieper
Geldrop
47:17
34
Wim Verstappen
Helmond
47:33
35
Willems
47:43
36
Mike Hezemans
48:15
37
Patrick van den Brand
Eindhoven
48:44
38
Mohamed
49:03
39
Mieke Sanders
Eindhoven
49:36
40
Frans van de Vossen
50:41
41
Ben Lathouwers
50:58
42
Anouchka Krol
Eindhoven
51:27
43
Sabine van Oirschot
51:39
44
Ineke van Rijsingen
Eindhoven
51:46
45
Rudolf Moers
52:44
46
Patrick van de Bonk
GVAC
52:51
47
Thijs Franssen
52:51
48
Daan Reuhman
53:10
49
Marco van Herk
53:26
50
Huib Verhoef
Nuenen
54:36
51
Jolanda Sinha
Eindhoven
54:50
52
Rene Bos
Eindhoven
54:58
53
Chris van de Boom
55:20
54
Meindert de Laat
55:35
55
Olga Creemers
55:48
56
Brigit Wendrich
Nuenen
55:51
57
Margot Adriaans
Eindhoven
56:35
58
Stefan Clermonts
Eindhoven
56:45
59
Sandra Salazar Gonzale
Eindhoven
57:50
60
Sabine van de Oetelaar
1:02:48
61
HBM Kluijtmans
Eindhoven
1:04:50
MSEN, MANNEN SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Tinus
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:34
2
Luc Krotwaar
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:54
3
Sander Halin
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:59
4
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:28
5
Merlijn Wijn
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:53
6
Michiel Smets
45:43
7
Ingmar van Dijk
46:10
8
Rob Michiels
AVR '69
48:04
9
Jeffrey van Hout
Fortuna '67
48:29
10
Niek van Son
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:27
11
Mark Musters
LOGO
52:48
12
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
54:14
13
Bart Noyen
AV Oirschot
1:05:05
M35+, MANNEN M35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joan School
GVAC
44:06
2
Vincent Verboven
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:08
3
Andres Stelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:23
4
Bas van der Ree
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:37
5
Leo Martens
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:37
6
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:58
7
Bram Jansen
LOGO
51:00
8
Ujendre Ramautarsing
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:26
9
Wout Peters
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:35
10
Peter Verdonk
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:26
M45+, MANNEN M45+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad Peeters
AVV
34:56
2
Peter Simon
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:06
3
Arie van Houwelingen
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:58
4
Wil Boudewijns
avVN
36:11
5
Egon Meuleman
36:14
6
Walter van de Pol
37:34
7
Rinus Raas
No-Limits
38:04
8
Toon Wouters
DES
38:34
9
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:52
10
Theo Peeters
AVV
39:09
11
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
39:14
12
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:24
13
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
40:33
14
Jos Bergervoet
41:34
15
Kees van der Put
avVN
42:21
16
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:33
M55+, MANNEN M55+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert Hendrix
Loopgroep PK
36:44
2
Martien van de Ven
AV Oirschot
39:34
3
Verkoyen
40:44
4
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:15
5
Frans van der Staak
AV Oirschot
42:06
6
Jos Moesman
Loopgroep PK
42:38
7
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
43:45
8
Huub Gordeijns
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:01
9
Jan School
avVN
48:38
10
Jos van Uden
Fortuna '67
48:54
11
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
50:52
M65+, MANNEN M65+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad Pheninkx
44:30
2
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:24
3
Henk Knapen
DES
53:10
4
Ad van Limpt
DES
53:52
VSEN, VROUWENSENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corine Spaans
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:02
2
Serana Kemp
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:30
3
Angélique de Vries
LOGO
33:47
4
Judi Becx
Attila
35:07
5
Elles van de Vorst
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:32
6
Yvonne Vosters
AVR '69
35:51
7
Ellen van den Borne
AVR '69
38:54
V35+, VROUWEN V35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gwynny Hamilton
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:08
2
Niekol Dols
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:04
3
Marie-Sophie Mutsaers
DES
25:33
V45+, VROUWEN V45+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annie Michiels
AVR '69
22:36
2
Anne Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:46
3
Antoinette van de Laar
Fortuna '67
24:41
4
Anita Opheij
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:53
5
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
27:15
6
Jacqueline Thijssen
GVAC
34:33
V55+, VROUWEN V55+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
25:07
2
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
27:39
MKC, M KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
9:35
2
Casper van der Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:36
3
Peter Kuin
Asterix
10:20
4
Bas van der Lip
GVAC
10:33
5
Robin Schreur
GVAC
10:36
6
Joeri Spoor
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:37
7
Bert Zwart
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:41
8
Coen Lauwers
AVR '69
10:51
9
Luc Bekers
GVAC
11:12
10
Ben Maas
AVR '69
11:19
11
Jan de Kok
GVAC
11:29
12
Yves Dhondt
Generaal Michaelis
11:44
13
Aaldert Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
12:04
14
Jos van Vliet
AVV
12:22
15
Hans Cuijlits
AVR '69
12:25
16
Sander van Esch
GVAC
12:38
17
Martin Hoogendorp
GVAC
13:10
18
Ruud Lauwers
AVR '69
14:48
VKC, V KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Wijlaars
Prins Hendrik
11:11
2
Laura Hoogers
Generaal Michaelis
11:34
3
Carla van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
13:50
4
Jose Verstraeten
Eindhoven Atletiek
14:04
5
Irene van der Velden
Fortuna '67
14:56
JJA, JJA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:49
2
Tom Raas
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:02
3
Joep de Laat
Marvel
31:46
JJB, JJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
24:42
2
Roel Kox
25:50
3
Marco Verbeek
Fortuna '67
26:04
4
Aäron Mandemaker
Generaal Michaelis
28:07
JJC, JJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan Zeegers
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:41
11:41
2
Jeroen van de Wijdeven
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
12:06
12:06
3
Koen van der Lip
GVAC
12:31
12:31
4
Harrie Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
13:16
13:16
5
Bas Gibbels
Fortuna '67
13:38
13:38
6
Niek Schrijnemaekers
GVAC
13:54
13:54
7
Rob Wouters
AVR '69
14:08
14:08
8
Bas Peeters
14:36
14:36
9
Tuur Krekels
AVR '69
14:50
14:50
10
Maik van de Pas
AVR '69
14:57
14:57
11
Joran Robbe
AVV
14:58
14:58
12
Luuk Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven Atletiek
15:14
15:14
13
Tom van Ruiswijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
15:20
15:20
14
Nick Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
15:24
15:24
15
Remon de Weerd
Eindhoven Atletiek
15:31
15:31
16
Thijs Roymans
AVR '69
16:34
16:34
17
Teun Roymans
AVR '69
17:39
17:39
JJD, JJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasper Janssen
Prins Hendrik
7:14
2
Thomas Spiekhout
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:25
3
Juul Knoester
GVAC
7:33
4
Luca Schliekelmann
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:48
5
Tonnie de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
7:49
6
Lars Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:08
7
Daan van der Velden
GVAC
8:20
8
Jeroen Klessens
AVR '69
8:33
9
Thijs Kouwenberg
Marvel
8:35
10
Jasper Dellaert
GVAC
8:40
11
Bram Gijsbers
AVR '69
8:42
12
Rob Schelle
AVR '69
8:43
13
Wessel Heesters
AVR '69
8:56
14
Gijs Knoester
GVAC
8:57
15
Niels Maréchal
AVV
9:01
16
Rens Hoogendorp
GVAC
9:09
17
Lars van Kuringen
AV Oirschot
9:24
18
Bjorn Schats
GVAC
9:32
19
Jochem van Duren
GVAC
9:46
20
Bram van Limpt
AVR '69
10:10
21
Max Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
10:17
22
Loed Krekels
AVR '69
10:38
23
Harm van Son
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:13
24
Wouter Kuijpers
Marvel
38:45
MJB, MJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
13:48
13:48
2
Anne Gibbels
Fortuna '67
14:06
14:06
3
Sophie Ramaekers
AVV
14:39
14:39
4
Aniek Dirkx
AVR '69
16:40
16:40
5
Anne-Marijke Voets
Eindhoven Atletiek
16:55
16:55
MJC, MJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Franca Somers
AVV
7:52
2
Marieke Intven
AVV
8:53
3
Maud ter Bogt
GVAC
8:55
4
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
9:21
5
Sanne van Lieshout
Fortuna '67
9:32
6
Eveline Saalberg
GVAC
9:33
7
Renee van Limpt
AVR '69
9:34
8
Kim Wouters
AVR '69
9:35
9
Maureen de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
10:53
MJD, MJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zoe Zwaal
Sprint
7:01
7:01
2
Meike Hendriks
AVV
7:11
7:11
3
Rana van Ginneken
Generaal Michaelis
7:19
7:19
4
Rosa Bogaerts
7:24
7:24
5
Laura Kok
HAC
7:31
7:31
6
Laura Schelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:37
7:37
7
Beau Schellekens
Marvel
7:44
7:44
8
Louise Beuk
GVAC
8:04
8:04
9
Bo Geeris
Generaal Michaelis
8:09
8:09
10
Lotte Gommers
8:18
8:18
11
Marleen Kamerbeek
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:22
8:22
12
Jenna Sanders
GVAC
8:33
8:33
13
Romy Stokkinggreef
GVAC
9:10
9:10
14
Anne van Limpt
AVR '69
10:31
10:31
JPA, JPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jens Peeters
AVV
6:59
2
Douwed Mengari
Marvel
7:02
3
Kjell Segers
GVAC
7:11
4
Jack Abernethy
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:13
5
Chiel Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:14
6
Stijn van der Berg
7:23
7
Onno Hoogeveen
AVV
7:28
8
Maiko de Weerd
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:52
9
Jesse ten Berge
AVV
7:56
10
Luc Geeris
Generaal Michaelis
8:01
11
Bram Sanders
AVR '69
8:02
12
Tom Michielsen
AV Oirschot
8:07
13
Tom van Schijndel
Generaal Michaelis
8:10
14
Timo den Hollander
GVAC
8:11
15
Stan Dellaert
GVAC
8:13
16
Joris Schreppers
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:21
17
Thijs Willems
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:52
18
Thijs Otto
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:58
19
Jorn Heesters
AVR '69
9:00
20
Siebe Willemse
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:02
21
Bert de Liefde
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:02
22
Ward Jansen
GVAC
9:27
JPB, JPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merlijn van der Velden
GVAC
6:48
2
Mats Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
7:20
3
Frenk Hendrikx
AVR '69
7:48
4
Chiel Sanders
AVR '69
7:57
5
Tijn Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:01
6
Max Munsters
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:03
7
Ties Knoester
GVAC
8:04
8
Ryan Verhoeven
AVR '69
8:12
9
Thijs Liebregts
8:14
10
Lars Kerkhofs
AVR '69
8:23
11
Mike Heuveling
AVR '69
8:38
12
Luuk Meuken
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:14
13
Johny
9:18
14
Jens Piket
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:46
15
Thijs van den Brand
AV Oirschot
9:59
JPC, JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kevin Lavrijsen
AVR '69
5:35
5:35
2
Roel van Linschoten
AVR '69
5:42
5:42
3
Wessel de Hoog
AVV
5:54
5:54
4
Lucas Koeling
GVAC
5:55
5:55
5
Bart van de Wetering
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:57
5:57
6
Robert Abernethy
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:04
6:04
7
Nils van Nimwegen
6:13
6:13
8
Wesley Lavrijsen
AVR '69
6:27
6:27
9
Achmed Jassin
6:38
6:38
10
Tobias van Opstal
7:08
7:08
11
colin hermkens
7:09
7:09
12
Noud Bekkus
7:10
7:10
13
Youssef diken
7:49
7:49
14
Ramantarsing
7:50
7:50
15
Sadik el Mourabite
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:08
8:08
MPA, MPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
gitte van den berk
7:35
2
Jiska Beuk
GVAC
7:49
3
Roos Ketting
AVV
8:03
4
Myrthe kouwenberg
Marvel
8:09
5
Marieke Mesman
AVV
8:13
6
Jaimy Lavrijsen
DES
8:17
7
Vera Intven
AVV
8:36
8
Pien Hendriks
AVV
8:38
9
Dagmar Smagge
Attila
8:41
10
Eva de Vries
Fortuna '67
8:43
11
Justine Straver
AVV
9:01
12
Femke Mesman
AVV
9:02
13
Fleur Koeling
GVAC
9:11
14
Vera Jansen
GVAC
9:53
15
Imke Vliegen
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:07
MPB, MPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:58
2
Yara choenmakers
7:59
3
Romy Lavrijsen
DES
8:19
4
Lenne Pijnenburg
AVR '69
8:27
5
Karlijn Hoogendorp
GVAC
8:55
6
Lois Stokkingreef
GVAC
9:11
7
Nienke van Duren
GVAC
9:15
8
Lindsey Heijmans
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:15
9
Lucette Alewijns
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:33
10
Eva Mutsaers
DES
10:05
MPC, MPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Mooren
HAC
5:23
5:23
2
Demi de Vries
HAC
5:25
5:25
3
Lisa Brouwers
DES
5:27
5:27
4
Eva Kok
HAC
5:29
5:29
5
Yael Gruell
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:52
5:52
6
Lisa Otto
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:56
5:56
7
Dewi Maas
DES
6:08
6:08
8
Anne Pijnenburg
AVR '69
6:10
6:10
9
Femke Versmissen
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:22
6:22
10
Pippi van Nimwegen
6:31
6:31
11
Noor Kouwenberg
Marvel
6:41
6:41
12
Emily Gommers
6:41
6:41
13
Janne Meuken
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:43
6:43
14
Sarike Beuk
GVAC
6:46
6:46
15
Indy Hendrikx
AVR '69
7:08
7:08
3/4, SCHOLIEREN 3/4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pepijn Verheul
Hasselbraam
5:42
2
Bjarne de Vries
Hasselbraam
5:55
3
Oscar Waterreus
6:12
4
Sander ten Berge
Wilakkers
6:53
5
Tijl Kok
De Handreiking
7:13
6
Abel
7:17
7
Yordi van Eijk
Hasselbraam
7:47
8
Floor van Duursen
8:19
9
Julie van Duuren
8:19
www.uitslagen.nl
26-03-2012 17:57