Uitslagenlijst VGZ Halve Marathon

Dordrecht - Zondag 11 maart 2012

HEREN, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ruben Stittelaar
Statina
17:03
2
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
18:26
3
Michel Sas
Dordrecht
18:37
4
A. Brouw
Hercules
19:35
5
Sverre van Ginneken
Parthenon
19:45
6
Johan Pollemans
Dordrecht
21:30
7
Wouter Steentjes
Maasdijk
21:56
8
Nils Garama
Dordrecht
22:47
9
Erik Groot
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
23:21
10
David Eldred
ACW '66
23:23
11
Djordy van Ringelestei
Dordrecht
24:03
12
Sander verstraten
Dordrecht
25:59
13
Pieter Kortrink
Dordrecht
26:03
14
George Steentjes
Olympus '70
26:27
15
M. Yousif
Passaat
27:01
16
Clemens verstraten
Dordrecht
28:48
17
Johan v/d Wall
Dordrecht
29:03
18
Menno Steentjes
Maasdijk
29:42
19
Hans Muller
Dordrecht
30:55
20
Ryan Muller
Dordrecht
30:55
21
J. v. Nes
Dordrecht
31:15
22
EHJM van der Steen
Dordrecht
32:39
23
Sjaak Bonten
Barendrecht
35:00
DAMES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Amy van den Broek
Breda
19:51
2
Annemieke Roeland
Rotterdam
21:16
3
Annegreet Moree
Dordrecht
21:57
4
Irene Groot
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
23:17
5
Samantha Eldred
ACW '66
23:23
6
Karin Kruisinga
Papendrecht
27:37
7
Ingrid Verstraten
Hercules
28:56
8
Marian de Jongh
Hercules
31:23
9
Arina Oomen
Dordrecht
31:30
10
Martine van Nes-Voskui
Dordrecht
33:09
11
Jantine Karsyns
Kapel - Avezaath
34:28
12
Elles van Trappe
Dordrecht
37:54
HEREN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Laurens van Nieuwehuiz
Krabbendijke
35:57
2
Bob Hekking
Breda
36:10
3
Waldo van Hemert
Breugel
37:43
4
Emile Noothout
Hercules
39:40
5
John den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
39:59
6
Ivo Deeltjens
Merksplas (BEL)
40:23
7
Frank van Wamel
Breda
40:25
8
Vincent van Dijk
Dordrecht
42:17
9
Diederik Schoolenberg
Hercules
43:25
10
Vincent Eken
Etten-Leur
43:42
11
P. Kleinjan
Hendrik ido Ambacht
43:45
12
Thiebaud Hoppener
Dordrecht
45:44
13
Jacques van Kleef
Den Haag
46:33
14
R. Bruyns
Leidschendam
46:54
15
Berry de Bruijn
Hercules
47:04
16
Rens van der Elst
Parthenon
47:42
17
Bennie Harpe
Dinteloord
47:48
18
Ernstjan Overduin
Dordrecht
48:26
19
Mohammed Achoukhi
Gorinchem
48:28
20
Jerram Visbach
Dordrecht
48:28
21
Ronald de Ridder
Hercules
48:49
22
Erik Schippers
48:55
23
Mario Puić
Dordrecht
48:56
24
Niels Notten
Dordrecht
49:14
25
E. Brouwer
Papendrecht
50:03
26
Wim Bussem
Dordrecht
50:47
27
John Franciosa
Hercules
51:01
28
Jorrit Leyting
Diemen
51:05
29
Henk van Herpen
Hercules
51:11
30
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
51:21
31
Kees Mos
sGravenzande
52:45
32
Bart Bolder
Hercules
53:14
33
Ferdi bakker
Rotterdam
53:16
34
J. de Wit
Dordrecht
53:39
35
Jan van Dalen
Dordrecht
53:46
36
Wojtek Mackiewcz
Dordrecht
54:09
37
Edwin van der Poel
Dordrecht
54:15
38
Vanya van Iwaarden
Dordrecht
54:16
39
Ruud Mulder
Wormerveer
54:31
40
Cees v. Rijs
Hercules
54:47
41
Robbin Goedhart
Dordrecht
55:22
42
Jori Besteman
Amsterdam
55:52
43
Ruud van Balkom
Dordrecht
57:03
44
Pim Kaufmann
Hercules
57:54
45
Paul Gagesteijn
Hercules
58:46
46
Michael van der Mijn
Capelle aan den IJss
1:00:07
47
Arie Vlasblom
Ridderkerk
1:06:56
48
J. v. Someren
Hercules
1:09:38
DAMES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bianca Blanke
Etten-Leur
52:12
2
Kirsten van Rijs
Hercules
52:24
3
Henriette de Bruin-Dar
sGravendeel
53:53
4
Laura Gagesteijn
Dordrecht
55:48
5
Lieke Mulder
Dordrecht
55:51
6
N.Vriesema - v/d Spek
Parthenon
55:57
7
Pauline de Boo van Uij
Dordrecht
56:02
8
Gale Coehorst
Dordrecht
56:11
9
Ria van Dijk
Dordrecht
57:02
10
Wilke Havelaar
Hercules
58:31
11
P. Roedolph
Hercules
1:00:17
12
Joke Heijmans
Dordrecht
1:00:18
13
M. Ligtenberg
1:01:30
14
Loes de Pee-Veth
Dordrecht
1:01:35
15
Brenda Andriese
Dordrecht
1:02:46
16
Sandra Vervuurt
Heerjansdam
1:03:09
17
Renate Meenhuis
Papendrecht
1:04:25
18
Marijke v/d Wiel
Hercules
1:09:39
19
G.G.W. Boon
Hercules
1:09:53
HEREN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Simon Brownlee
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:17:58
2
Erwin van Diemen
Zwijndrecht
1:18:26
3
S. Brand
Dordrecht
1:19:47
4
Martin Kerkvliet
Voorhout
1:23:38
5
Vincent Langendam
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:24:18
6
Theo Troost
Voorne Atletiek
1:24:52
7
Joris Wulfert
Rotterdam
1:25:21
8
Ramon Mannie
Voorne Atletiek
1:26:05
9
Nico van Leeuwen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:27:20
10
Jimmy Venema
HAC
1:28:50
11
Stephan van Tussenbroe
Rumpt
1:29:50
12
Ronald Wolthuis
Waspik
1:30:13
13
Cor Hamels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:30:20
14
Jeffry de Ridder
Hercules
1:30:41
15
Leen van der Beek
Nieuwerbrug
1:31:05
16
Wolter Tuiten
1:31:18
17
Jol Geurt
Breda
1:31:48
18
Tjalling de Vries
Rotterdam
1:32:27
19
Arno Herrewegh
Prinsenbeek
1:32:52
20
Marco Leyting
Beek
1:32:56
21
Adrie Voeten
Stampersgat
1:33:10
22
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
1:33:30
23
Leon pepermans
Sprint
1:34:00
24
Huub Hieltjes
Breda
1:34:18
25
Harry Westerbeek
Oud-Alblas
1:35:35
26
Rene Kuijken
Parthenon
1:35:37
27
Bas Barten
Spiridon
1:35:42
28
Gertjan Grundlehner
Parthenon
1:35:52
29
Ruud Schwarz
Dordrecht
1:35:58
30
A. Satter
Spijkenisse
1:36:36
31
Alex Teeuw
Papendrecht
1:36:51
32
Nico van den BOS
Papendrecht
1:37:03
33
Roel Coumans
Bodegraven
1:37:22
34
Peter Kuiphof
1:37:41
35
Simonse
1:37:57
36
Martin Vermeiden
Rotterdam
1:38:01
37
Roland van Putten
Rotterdam
1:38:40
38
Ivo Marnissen
Merksplas (BEL)
1:38:54
39
Kees de Wit
Bodegraven
1:38:59
40
Peter de Rek
Sliedrecht
1:39:01
41
N. Al
Parthenon
1:39:08
42
Dennis Delwel
Vianen Ut
1:39:14
43
Jakob Spinder
Roosendaal
1:39:58
44
Jeroen de Groot
Hercules
1:40:29
45
Wout van Wissen
Terneuzen
1:40:44
46
Bart van Dodeweerd
Rotterdam
1:40:59
47
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
1:41:06
48
Robin van der Zon
Sliedrecht
1:41:33
49
A.J. Deen
Alblasserdam
1:41:52
50
Peter Verschoor
Zwijndrecht
1:42:02
51
Michel van Es
Dordrecht
1:42:27
52
Johannes de Jong
Parthenon
1:42:28
53
Willem Schrauwen
Bergen op Zoom
1:42:36
54
Rob de Jonge
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:43:20
55
Fred van der Zee
Dordrecht
1:43:47
56
Peter Ripzaad
Dordrecht
1:43:59
57
Michel Elshout
Delfgauw
1:44:36
58
Dennis van der Linden
Hercules
1:45:32
59
Jacques Bonewit
Papendrecht
1:46:14
60
Dirk de Jong
Papendrecht
1:46:34
61
Arthur Gootjes
Dordrecht
1:46:35
62
A. van Ooyen
Dordrecht
1:46:42
63
J. de Haan
Hercules
1:47:18
64
Hugo de Mez
Hercules
1:47:46
65
Ger van der Lienden
1:47:56
66
Hans de Ruiter
Papendrecht
1:47:58
67
Jerry Punt
Dordrecht
1:48:00
68
Leo Boerlens
Dordrecht
1:48:05
69
Wim Oussoren
Dordrecht
1:48:19
70
Michael Willemse
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:48:25
71
Waldemar Muller
Den Bosch
1:49:11
72
Niels Anders
Dordrecht
1:49:22
73
Hans van Ginneken
Dordrecht
1:49:39
74
Hans Coopmans
's-Gravenhage
1:49:44
75
Leon Gool
Hercules
1:49:55
76
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
1:49:59
77
Stephan Dijkstra
Dordrecht
15:00:08
78
Marcel Caris
Amsterdam
15:10:00
79
Paul Kaufmann
Geervliet
11:52:06
80
Mark-Jan Katz
's-Hertogenbosch
11:52:30
81
Ferry Sabandar
Drunen
11:52:30
82
Damien Potocnik
Dordrecht
11:52:50
83
Marcel Vis
Dordrecht
11:53:07
84
Mark van der Steijn
Dordrecht
11:54:31
85
Arend-Jan van Geldere
Zwijndrecht
11:54:37
86
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
11:54:49
87
V. Osch
Den Bosch
11:55:23
88
Henk Neering
Amsterdam
11:55:55
89
Ron Smeels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:55:56
90
Jef Bergsma
Papendrecht
1:56:05
91
Martin van Berkel
Dordrecht
1:56:32
92
John van der Veen
Ridderkerk
1:56:54
93
Bert Broekhuizen
Sliedrecht
1:57:04
94
Jeroen van Meel
Dordrecht
1:57:14
95
Kapsenberg
Rotterdam
1:57:17
96
Mark van der Linde
Dordrecht
1:57:54
97
Bert Welgraven
Dordrecht
1:59:02
98
Henk van der Maas
Dordrecht
1:59:08
99
P. de Leng
Hercules
2:00:37
100
Peter Busch
Dordrecht
2:00:37
101
Jan van Nes
Zwijndrecht
2:02:23
102
Joost van der Heul
Schiedam
2:02:36
103
Alexander Verhulst
Dieren
2:04:55
104
E.F. Folkers
Dordrecht
2:04:57
105
Richard Westerbeek
Bleskensgraaf ca
2:06:54
106
Sander van der Graaff
Ridderkerk
2:07:49
107
Pieter Pols
Dordrecht
2:08:50
108
Rob Alfons
Schiedam
2:10:21
109
Martin van Gasteren
Dordrecht
2:11:36
110
Ton van Roessel
Zwijndrecht
2:11:58
111
Dirk Stoop
Alblasserdam
2:44:34
DAMES, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jolien van Hooff
Utrecht
1:33:46
2
Danielle Gorgels
Vught
1:39:01
3
Gerda Huiskamp
Hercules
1:42:32
4
Hannie van Holk
Delfgauw
1:48:14
5
Danielle Gillissen
Dordrecht
1:48:33
6
Esther Nolf
Dordrecht
1:49:05
7
Petra de Wit
Dordrecht
1:49:32
8
Danielle van Hulst
Dordrecht
1:49:39
9
Barbara Wierma
Achilles
1:49:43
10
Maria smedts
Rotterdam
11:53:42
11
Carlien van der Liende
Etten-Leur
11:55:09
12
Sandra Spronk
Terneuzen
11:55:11
13
Jolanda Maarseveen
Dordrecht
2:01:49
14
Paulien van der Meer
Vianen Ut
2:02:23
15
Annemiek Karsijns
Tiel
2:02:53
16
Mieke Salden
2:03:55
17
Laura van Velzen
Rotterdam
2:04:53
18
Martine Verhulst
Dordrecht
2:10:23
19
Marijke Ekelo
Zwijndrecht
2:16:05
20
Joke van Liempel
Hercules
2:17:33
21
Monique de Leng
Hercules
2:17:33
JONGE, 600 M JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ernst Schippers
Hellevoetsluis
2:10
2
Sebastiaan Martinot
LADB
2:11
3
Maxim de Vries
Dordrecht
2:14
4
Fabian Korrubel
Hercules
2:16
5
Tobias Martinot
Achilles
2:21
6
Jardel Teneggi
Dordrecht
2:22
7
Robin Hugbregts
Hercules
2:24
8
Jarno Westerbeek
Papendrecht
2:25
9
Ralph Hakvoort
Dordrecht
2:34
10
Max v/d Spek
Parthenon
2:43
11
Jos de Vlaming
Dordrecht
2:46
12
Beau Adema
2:48
13
Kjeld Scheurwater
Dordrecht
2:50
14
Tarik Keric
Dordrecht
2:58
15
Tim Hollander
Dordrecht
3:00
16
Jasper Vaartmans
Dordrecht
3:00
17
Erben Abma
3:02
18
Tinus Rijsdijk
Dordrecht
3:05
19
Lotfi Hmida
Dordrecht
3:17
20
Juul Koster
Dordrecht
3:22
21
Kawian Wali
Dordrecht
3:24
22
Yahye Jimale
Dordrecht
3:32
23
Joris Rijsdijk
Dordecht
3:35
24
Maximiliaan van der Be
3:37
25
Myron van Twist
Dordrecht
3:42
26
Jayley Troenokarso
Dordrecht
3:49
27
Darius Jansen
3:51
28
Dilano Karasahin
3:52
29
Ruben Schippers
Hellevoetsluis
4:57
30
Maarten Sas
5:01
MEISJ, 600 M JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maureen v/d Brug
Hercules
2:27
2
Emma Rietze
Oud Beijerland
2:30
3
Romy Verschoor
Zwijndrecht
2:35
4
Amber Bruins Slot
Dordrecht
2:37
5
Sanne v/d Spek
Parthenon
2:39
6
Dycianey Rijna
Hercules
2:40
7
Cherylia Boussakou
Hercules
2:41
8
Mila Westerbeek
Papendrecht
2:59
9
Esmee Eken
Etten-Leur
3:05
10
Isa Verschoor
Parthenon
3:05
11
Sophie Verschoor
Parthenon
3:06
12
Iris van de Merwe
Dordrecht
3:07
13
Manon v/d Brug
Hercules
3:11
14
Maaike Hakvoort
Dordrecht
3:15
15
Rene Winde
Dordrecht
3:16
16
Eline de Vlaming
Dordrecht
3:17
17
Lisalara Bastiaans
Dordrecht
3:19
18
Puck Rook
Dordrecht
3:21
19
Kate Kraaijeveld
3:22
20
Vera van Stam
Dordrecht
3:24
21
Liliane Ijben
Dordrecht
3:25
22
Sanne Slotboom
Dordrecht
3:25
23
Lotte van Nes
Dordrecht
3:26
24
Danique Visser
3:28
25
Mila Oussoren
3:29
26
Indy Nuijten
Dordrecht
3:31
27
Ayaan Jimale
Dordrecht
3:38
28
Jamie van Es
Dordrecht
3:39
29
Isabelle Horsten
3:40
30
Amira Hmida
Dordrecht
3:44
31
Zahra Mohamed Ibrahim
Dordrecht
3:47
32
Danique Groenendijk
3:50
JONGE, 1200 M JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rick Groot
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
4:51
2
Quinten van Elst
Parthenon
4:54
3
Jeremy Oosting
Dordrecht
5:20
4
Redwan Los
Dordrecht
5:23
5
Rik van der Spek
Dordecht
5:24
6
Mounir Hmida
Dordrecht
5:47
7
Lars Oussoren
Dordrecht
5:49
8
Tristan Aarden
Parthenon
6:02
9
Luca Haage
Dordrecht
6:23
10
Edin Mujcic
Dordrecht
6:29
11
Jovanni Schouten
6:33
12
Dilano Gokcen
Dordrecht
8:20
MEISJ, 1200 M JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Charity Bouman
Hercules
4:30
2
Puck van Wiltenburg
Dordrecht
4:45
3
Camille v/d Brug
Hercules
4:59
4
Sophie v/d Spek
Hercules
5:12
5
Roos de Vries
Dordrecht
5:27
6
Vera Kuipers
Hercules
5:33
7
Amber van de Merwe
Dordrecht
5:37
8
Naomi Eken
Etten-Leur
5:45
9
Denise Dijkstra
Hercules
5:56
10
Evanne van Emmerik
Dordrecht
6:11
11
Jasmijn Haring
6:24
12
Laura van Trappe
Dordrecht
6:33
13
Simone
6:34
14
Cheyenne van Rijswijk
Dordrecht
6:55
15
Julia van Reijswoud
7:04
16
Tessa van Trappe
Dordrecht
7:05
17
Suzanne vd Geer
Dordrecht
7:17
18
Gina de Visser
Dordrecht
7:51
www.uitslagen.nl
11-03-2012 00:00