Uitslagenlijst Louis Vinkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 11 maart 2012

MS, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Hadders
Phanos
35:22
35:22
2
Jan Berkhout
Running Holland vere
35:22
35:22
3
Ronald de Wit
Running Holland vere
37:20
37:20
4
Thomas Merlijn
Loopgroep PK
37:45
37:45
5
Nicander Kemper
Waterland
38:23
38:23
6
Stefan van der Zijden
Amsterdam
39:40
39:40
7
Paul van der Nat
Phanos
39:57
39:57
8
Bjorn Heijnen
Zaanland
40:21
40:21
9
Daryl Beggs
AV '23
41:43
41:43
10
Tense Brunemann
AV '23
47:25
47:25
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachid Mohammadi
Atos
33:52
33:52
2
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
35:11
35:11
3
Michael Nijland
Atos
35:50
35:50
4
Sander Groot
Loopgroep Hoorn
36:12
36:12
5
jaap Vink
Phoenix
36:18
36:18
6
Sander Collet
AV Edam
36:49
36:49
7
Jeroen Brinkhoff
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
36:53
36:53
8
Sander Heesen
Atos
37:40
37:40
9
Dave Baars
Running Holland vere
37:47
37:47
10
Jan van der Veen
Lycurgus
37:56
37:56
11
Erik Scheers
Phanos
38:52
38:52
12
Nelson Jonk
AV Edam
38:53
38:53
13
Ronald Tromp
Loopgroep Hoorn
38:54
38:54
14
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
38:57
38:57
15
Sven Kuipers
Running Holland vere
39:48
39:48
16
Faycal Ouali
Atos
41:25
41:25
17
Marc Willems
Phanos
41:26
41:26
18
Mark Oud
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:48
42:48
19
Jimenez Cova Hector Lu
Atos
44:48
44:48
20
Martijn Mengeninu
Loopgroep Hoorn
45:07
45:07
21
Eric Tijsen
Startbaan
48:22
48:22
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
37:20
37:20
2
Piet Mossel
AV Edam
38:12
38:12
3
Marcoen Beeks
Zaanland
38:25
38:25
4
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
39:14
39:14
5
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
39:29
39:29
6
Martin Geerders
Atos
39:33
39:33
7
Bert Bouma
Hollandia
40:12
40:12
8
Arjen Akkermans
AV Monnickendam
40:26
40:26
9
Faisal Callender
Atos
41:42
41:42
10
J Coster
Amsterdam
41:53
41:53
11
Ivo Bruns
De Veenlopers
42:13
42:13
12
Frank van Diepenbos
Atos
42:17
42:17
13
Rene Jonkers
AV '23
42:22
42:22
14
Frank Ettes
Hollandia
42:26
42:26
15
Arie Post
Atos
43:11
43:11
16
Walter Ritmeijer
AV '23
43:25
43:25
17
Ronald Luijters
Atos
43:58
43:58
18
Rob de Vries
Loopgroep PK
44:38
44:38
19
Marco Mollee
Lycurgus
45:43
45:43
20
Pierre Wairata
Atos
45:55
45:55
21
Herman Mommersteeg
AV '23
46:13
46:13
22
Jaco Ruinard
Atos
46:27
46:27
23
Peter van Leeuwen
Atos
48:36
48:36
24
Marcus Makkelie
AV '23
50:21
50:21
25
Peter Kramer
Atos
50:39
50:39
26
Tinus de Roller
Dutch Runners Gold
53:56
53:56
27
Arjan Breed
AV '23
57:26
57:26
M55+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Zwarthoed
AV Edam
36:23
36:23
2
Ger Kragten
Atos
37:11
37:11
3
Bert Schalkwijk
AV Monnickendam
37:27
37:27
4
Theo Woldberg
Phanos
37:28
37:28
5
Oscar Smit
avVN
39:04
39:04
6
Gerrit van den Berg
Lycurgus
39:35
39:35
7
Wout Bosch
avVN
39:56
39:56
8
Raul Veldhuizen
avVN
40:21
40:21
9
D. Kwakman
AV Edam
41:34
41:34
10
Peter Zwart
Atos
42:16
42:16
11
Cor Grabijn
Lycurgus
42:23
42:23
12
Michael Thorpe
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
43:27
43:27
13
J. van Zalinge
avVN
44:03
44:03
14
Gerard Lijnzaad
AV '23
46:02
46:02
15
Gerard Blees
avVN
47:11
47:11
16
Peter Bartels
Atos
47:57
47:57
17
M Koorn
Amsterdam
48:31
48:31
18
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
48:49
48:49
19
Loek Peute
Running Holland
49:04
49:04
20
Dirk Exalto
Loopgroep Hoorn
49:12
49:12
21
Peter Kroon
AV '23
50:37
50:37
22
Theo van Norden
Lycurgus
50:56
50:56
23
Peter Bartels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
51:04
51:04
24
Nico Hemelaar
Waterland
52:02
52:02
25
Frits Laurier
Atos
52:21
52:21
26
Wil Hansen
Atos
55:00
55:00
27
Jaap Spoor
avVN
55:18
55:18
28
Frans Levelt
avVN
55:31
55:31
29
Ger Serno
Loopgroep PK
55:58
55:58
30
Alfons Knijn
avVN
57:59
57:59
31
H. Bolding
avVN
1:05:21
1:05:21
VS, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Veerman
Volendam
42:48
42:48
2
Veerle van Balen
AV Monnickendam
46:50
46:50
3
Myrthe Perquin
Phanos
51:43
51:43
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Versteegh
Loopgroep PK
41:45
41:45
2
Tanja de Groot
Atos
42:25
42:25
3
Ilonka Betjes-Langeber
Lycurgus
44:29
44:29
4
Angelique Borsch
Atos
44:50
44:50
5
Jolanda van der Star
Running Holland
45:14
45:14
6
Nadia Kross
Running Holland vere
46:05
46:05
7
Marleen Haakma
Atos
47:00
47:00
8
Petra van Veelen
Running Holland
49:39
49:39
9
Mandy Kool
Waterland
53:48
53:48
10
Marije Meeuwes
AV '23
55:33
55:33
11
Loes Goede
Atos
56:32
56:32
12
Leonie Bakker
Athlos
58:20
58:20
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Coster
AV '23
42:54
42:54
2
Truus Piels
AV Monnickendam
44:47
44:47
3
Ineke Kosse Rent
Phanos
45:15
45:15
4
Mai Neijens
Atos
46:33
46:33
5
Sandry Meerdink
Atos
51:11
51:11
6
Paula van der Maat
avVN
53:43
53:43
7
Ilse Oldenburger
Amsterdam
53:43
53:43
8
Karin Aarsman
AV '23
56:24
56:24
V55+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marja Bosje
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
51:19
51:19
2
Nel de Goede
Lycurgus
54:01
54:01
3
Marianne IJnsen
Phanos
55:07
55:07
4
Jolien Bolding
avVN
57:40
57:40
5
Willy van Duijkeren
AV '23
1:03:09
1:03:09
MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Grooten
Amsterdam
36:44
36:44
2
Jarl Colterink
Krommenie
37:07
37:07
3
Koen Poolman
Amsterdam
37:59
37:59
4
Joery Goede
Amsterdam
38:50
38:50
5
Bouke Bouma
Middelie
39:28
39:28
6
Marcus Turner
Amsterdam
39:37
39:37
7
Casper Hopman
Amstelveen
39:43
39:43
8
Jasper Stokman
Katwijk Zh
40:04
40:04
9
Omar Akoutti
Amsterdam
40:53
40:53
10
Arjan de Mik
Amstelveen
41:12
41:12
11
David van Tol
Amsterdam
41:31
41:31
12
Kees Mooijer
Volendam
41:50
41:50
13
Erik Telman
Monnickendam
41:52
41:52
14
Laurens van Kessel
Amsterdam
42:12
42:12
15
Rob van Heerden
Amsterdam
42:16
42:16
16
Jochem van Hal
Amsterdam
42:21
42:21
17
Ralph te Riet
Heerhugowaard
42:39
42:39
18
Jan Brandts
Utrecht
42:52
42:52
19
Marcel Meijer
Amsterdam
43:15
43:15
20
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
43:22
43:22
21
Erik van Roemburg
Almere
43:29
43:29
22
Hans van Zuuk
Diemen
44:10
44:10
23
Michiel Ummels
Amsterdam
44:18
44:18
24
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
44:22
44:22
25
Juson Lopulalan
Diemen
44:27
44:27
26
Hans Blankennagel
Monnickendam
44:48
44:48
27
Danny de Best
Amsterdam
45:02
45:02
28
Arno Louws
Amsterdam
45:11
45:11
29
Florian Tanase
Hoofddorp
45:27
45:27
30
Carlos Gonzalez
Amsterdam
45:33
45:33
31
Thomas Rietveld
Amsterdam
45:45
45:45
32
Theo Tamis
Amsterdam
46:01
46:01
33
Richard Broekhoven
Amsterdam
46:44
46:44
34
Huub Bonte
Monnickendam
46:55
46:55
35
Sergio Todaro
Amsterdam
47:00
47:00
36
Peter Versteegen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:05
47:05
37
Egbert Mulder
Amsterdam
47:06
47:06
38
Arthur van Langen
Aalsmeer
47:09
47:09
39
Frank Derks
Amsterdam
47:18
47:18
40
Frank van Geest
Oostknollendam
47:21
47:21
41
N van Brussel
Amsterdam
47:28
47:28
42
Sjoerd Arkenbout
Amsterdam
47:37
47:37
43
Aart Jan van Duren
Amsterdam
47:41
47:41
44
Peter Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
47:43
47:43
45
Kees Keijser
Amsterdam
48:02
48:02
46
Gerard Mc Clenaghan
Ireland
48:02
48:02
47
Marcel Lucassen
Landsmeer
48:10
48:10
48
Michel van Duyvenbode
Amsterdam
48:24
48:24
49
Erik Heemskerk
Amsterdam
48:29
48:29
50
Ben van Arum
Amsterdam
48:33
48:33
51
Ruud Knijn
Amsterdam
48:45
48:45
52
Eduard van der Linde
Monnickendam
48:46
48:46
53
Daan van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
48:52
48:52
54
Taco Vis
Amsterdam
49:09
49:09
55
Theo de Munck
Amsterdam
49:16
49:16
56
Wim Haagsma
Amstelveen
49:23
49:23
57
Dennis Maas
Amsterdam
49:27
49:27
58
Sjaak Noon
Uitgeest
49:27
49:27
59
Damgia Konatp
Amsterdam
49:38
49:38
60
Ralph Schurink
Purmerend
49:49
49:49
61
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
50:19
50:19
62
Jeroen Vader
Amsterdam
50:21
50:21
63
Theo Gieselaar
Purmerend
50:29
50:29
64
Wessel Dikker Hupkes
Amsterdam
50:36
50:36
65
Joep Koperdraat
Amsterdam
50:50
50:50
66
Paul van Cromvoirt
Amsterdam
51:05
51:05
67
Han Verhagen
Amsterdam
51:12
51:12
68
Martijn van Mourik
Nieuw-Vennep
51:29
51:29
69
Wayne Neijhorst
Purmerend
51:34
51:34
70
Aart Bastmeijer
Amsterdam
51:43
51:43
71
Wibo Koning
Krommenie
51:46
51:46
72
Jos Mascii
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:50
51:50
73
Harald de Jong
Amsterdam
51:51
51:51
74
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
51:54
51:54
75
Romolo Pusceddu
51:59
51:59
76
Willem Ursem
Amsterdam
52:08
52:08
77
Lex Winkler
Amsterdam
52:24
52:24
78
Thijs Schnitger
Amsterdam
52:33
52:33
79
Steven Sjenitzer
Amsterdam
52:35
52:35
80
Bart Bulsing
Amsterdam
52:37
52:37
81
Frank Werkhoven
Amsterdam
52:58
52:58
82
Remi Kempers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:14
53:14
83
Roy Cremers
Amsterdam
53:20
53:20
84
Markus Stoffer
Wormerveer
53:26
53:26
85
Jos Denissn
Amsterdam
53:26
53:26
86
M. Niewenhuis
Amsterdam
53:30
53:30
87
Bas Smit
Amsterdam
53:39
53:39
88
Frank de Graaf
Amsterdam
53:42
53:42
89
Arjan van den Heuvel
Heerhugowaard
53:47
53:47
90
Frank Schuring
Amsterdam
53:59
53:59
91
Jeroen Hammink
Broek in Waterland
54:08
54:08
92
Maarten Jimmink
Krommenie
54:21
54:21
93
Marco Beuse
Purmerend
54:21
54:21
94
Erik Sikkens
Amsterdam
54:36
54:36
95
Herbert van de Voort
54:44
54:44
96
Josep Vila Jorda
Amsterdam
55:33
55:33
97
Vincent Jongepier
Amsterdam
55:34
55:34
98
Huub de Goede
Amsterdam
55:34
55:34
99
Peter Doeswijk
Amsterdam
55:41
55:41
100
Rogier van de Groep
Amsterdam
55:53
55:53
101
Richard Ritsma
Almere
56:04
56:04
102
Oscar Hefting
Amsterdam
56:08
56:08
103
Garmt Arkenbout
Amsterdam
56:13
56:13
104
Henk Kuhlman
Amsterdam
56:15
56:15
105
Jeroen Graaf
Almere
56:18
56:18
106
T. van Dijk
Amsterdam
56:34
56:34
107
Harry de Gier
56:39
56:39
108
Roland de Busser
Amsterdam
56:47
56:47
109
Rudy Groenhart
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:49
56:49
110
Kasper Kapteijn
Amsterdam
57:04
57:04
111
Joop Faure
Amsterdam
57:05
57:05
112
Dinand Jansen
Wilnis
57:11
57:11
113
Bart Vogelaar
Amsterdam
57:34
57:34
114
Joost van der Wegen
Amsterdam
57:37
57:37
115
Henk Keizer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:38
57:38
116
Jan ter Beek
Amsterdam
57:53
57:53
117
Jeroen ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
57:53
57:53
118
Renť Brachthuizen
Zaandam
58:22
58:22
119
Peter Denissen
Amsterdam
58:25
58:25
120
Manfred Loch
Amsterdam
58:29
58:29
121
Glenn Andrť Kroes
Amsterdam
58:34
58:34
122
willem de Groot
Nieuw Vennep
59:12
59:12
123
Thijs Laboyrie
Baarn
59:30
59:30
124
Bart Breeuwsma
Amsterdam
59:32
48:02
125
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
59:51
59:51
126
Aart Scholte
Weesp
1:00:26
1:00:26
127
Carlos Segnini
Amsterdam
1:00:37
1:00:37
128
Marten van wijk
Wormer
1:00:56
1:00:56
129
Tonnie van Doorn
Amsterdam
1:01:58
1:01:58
130
Peter Lodewijks
Heerhugowaard
1:03:14
1:03:14
131
Eric Wahl
Amsterdam
1:04:10
1:04:10
132
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
1:04:57
1:04:57
133
Ziane Benchaabane
Amsterdam
1:05:34
1:05:34
134
Gerard van Heusden
Amsterdam
1:05:53
1:05:53
135
Leo Steeman
Almere
1:06:32
1:06:32
136
Michel Goedkoop
1:07:32
1:07:32
137
Michael Westra
Badhoevedorp
1:12:17
1:12:17
138
Rene van der Meijden
Badhoevedorp
1:12:17
1:12:17
139
Frans Be Tjoen Swan
Amsterdam
1:19:17
1:19:17
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Kruitwagen
Amsterdam
45:18
45:18
2
Bernadette Lohmann
Purmerend
45:18
45:18
3
Marcella van Doorn
Amsterdam
48:15
48:15
4
Jyotsana Gill
Amsterdam
48:21
48:21
5
Monica Kwakkelstein
Amsterdam
49:21
49:21
6
Lydia Franker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:44
49:44
7
Saskia Winkel-onrust
Purmerend
50:16
50:16
8
Sandra Kerstens
Oegstgeest
50:55
50:55
9
Rafaela Colina
Amsterdam
51:04
51:04
10
Van Beem
Zwanenburg
51:48
51:48
11
Manoek Los
Amsterdam
52:46
52:46
12
Willemijn Theelen
Amsterdam
53:20
53:20
13
C. de Graaf
Amsterdam
53:30
53:30
14
Alice Muller
AV Lycurgus
53:31
53:31
15
Jeanet Lycklema
Amsterdam
53:37
53:37
16
Gonny van Riessen
Broek in Waterland
54:08
54:08
17
Anne-Marie Jansen
Amsterdam
55:22
55:22
18
Paulien Wermeung
Amsterdam
55:36
55:36
19
Mabel Holkamp
Uitgeest
55:41
55:41
20
Ellie van Ooi
Amsterdam
55:56
55:56
21
Fiona Kat
Amsterdam
56:05
56:05
22
Monique Berenschot
Amsterdam
56:14
56:14
23
Eva Kneepkens
Amsterdam
56:17
56:17
24
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
56:27
56:27
25
Barber Bouwma
Amsterdam
56:51
56:51
26
Miriam Baris
Broek in Waterland
56:53
56:53
27
Marjolijn Noon
Uitgeest
57:11
57:11
28
Lisa Hofmann
Utrecht
57:12
57:12
29
Janet de Graaf
Amsterdam
57:15
57:15
30
Mirjam Zwikker
Krommenie
57:31
57:31
31
Floor Ziegler
Amsterdam
58:06
58:06
32
Liselore Bongers
Amsterdam
58:23
58:23
33
Margreet De Vries
Amsterdam
58:24
58:24
34
Miriam Kroes
Wormer
59:03
59:03
35
Canan Alhan
Amsterdam
59:13
59:13
36
Renske van Veelen
Amsterdam
59:19
59:19
37
Dana van Son
Amsterdam
59:20
59:20
38
Mieke van Gelderen
Wormerveer
59:56
59:56
39
Marijke Denz
Amsterdam
1:00:11
1:00:11
40
Boukje Mollema
Amsterdam
1:00:17
1:00:17
41
Mirjam Tervoort
Amsterdam
1:00:21
1:00:21
42
Suzanne Scholte
Almere
1:00:26
1:00:26
43
Jannet van Gemert
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:00:34
1:00:34
44
Louisa Heddes
Medemblik
1:00:40
1:00:40
45
Mary Eenink
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:00:41
1:00:41
46
Carla Fakkeldij
Amsterdam
1:00:42
1:00:42
47
Ingrid Lamme
Amsterdam
1:00:51
1:00:51
48
Ageeth Klaassen
Uitgeest
1:00:53
1:00:53
49
Hilda Terpstra
Amsterdam
1:01:04
1:01:04
50
Suzanne van Stratum
Amsterdam
1:01:05
1:01:05
51
Annemarie van der Toor
Amsterdam
1:01:30
1:01:30
52
Nayibe Statia
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:42
1:01:42
53
Lidwien van den Wollen
Amsterdam
1:02:20
1:02:20
54
Duinmayer
Zaandijk
1:03:08
1:03:08
55
Stefanie Springwald
Amsterdam
1:03:51
1:03:51
56
Yvonne Bastiaanse
Amsterdam
1:04:19
1:04:19
57
Yvonne Duifs
Amsterdam
1:04:42
1:04:42
58
Anita Holt
Amsterdam
1:04:42
1:04:42
59
Annemieke Heijerman
Amsterdam
1:04:55
1:04:55
60
Marcia Ligthart - van
Amsterdam
1:05:25
1:05:25
61
Irene Rietkerk
Monnickendam
1:05:40
1:05:40
62
Rita Breebaart
Ilpendam
1:05:52
1:05:52
63
Jannet Rijmers
Amstelveen
1:06:06
1:06:06
64
Jacqueline Spruijt
Almere
1:06:32
1:06:32
65
Nel Rol
Oostknollendam
1:07:06
1:07:06
66
Sanne Goedkoop
Amsterdam
1:07:32
1:07:32
67
Hanneke Pouwels
Amsterdam
1:08:01
1:08:01
68
Jolanda Root
Oostzaan
1:08:06
1:08:06
69
Cynthia Abel
Oostzaan
1:08:07
1:08:07
70
Marianne Samuel
Landsmeer
1:08:13
1:08:13
71
Liesbeth Akkerman
Zaandam
1:08:26
1:08:26
72
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls
Koog aan de Zaan
1:08:48
1:08:48
73
Loes GrŁndmann
Amsterdam
1:09:18
1:09:18
MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adil El Azzouzi
Amsterdam
16:55
16:55
2
Ayoub Benchaabane
Amsterdam
17:30
17:30
3
Thomas Lewis
Amsterdam
17:36
17:36
4
Mees Ritmeijer
Amsterdam
20:30
20:30
5
Sergio Gridelli
Amsterdam
20:52
20:52
6
Pieter Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
21:49
21:49
7
Giel Ritmeijer
Amsterdam
21:53
21:53
8
Mike Moore
Zandvoort
22:01
22:01
9
Abe Iping
Amsterdam
22:30
22:30
10
L. Adolfs
Bussum
23:25
23:25
11
Frans Koop
Amsterdam
23:34
23:34
12
Mark Verlinden
Amsterdam
23:44
23:44
13
Iwan Tol
Amsterdam
24:11
24:11
14
Jeroen Dusseldorp
25:15
25:15
15
Peter Smeets
Hillegom
26:28
26:28
16
Alex van de Minne
Amsterdam
26:34
26:34
17
Alfons Boots
Amsterdam
26:37
26:37
18
Tim van Dijk
Amsterdam
26:43
26:43
19
Joep Henselmans
Amsterdam
26:47
26:47
20
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
27:15
27:15
21
Derrek Eveleens
Rijsenhout
27:49
27:49
22
K. Aslan
Amsterdam
28:28
28:28
23
W. van Zelst
IJmuiden
29:12
29:12
24
Ferdy de la Rambelje
Krommenie
29:28
29:28
25
Johan Rondaij
Amsterdam
29:32
29:32
26
John Hoogerwaard
Amsterdam
29:50
29:50
27
Wilco Lit
Amsterdam
30:31
30:31
28
Ron Chang
Amsterdam
30:59
30:59
29
G. Gerritsen
Amsterdam
32:04
32:04
30
Henk Spekkels
Amsterdam
33:48
33:48
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Verstegen
Amsterdam
18:48
18:48
2
Johanna Offerman
Amsterdam
24:35
24:35
3
Janna Rijkers
Amsterdam
26:01
26:01
4
Karen van den Broek
Amsterdam
26:27
26:27
5
Petra Faber
Amsterdam
26:35
26:35
6
Marijn Sleurink
Amsterdam
27:20
27:20
7
L. Prata Soares
Amsterdam
27:23
27:23
8
Alie Dijkstra
Westervoort
28:02
28:02
9
Wendy Kraak
Krommenie
28:10
28:10
10
Annemiek Mesnen
28:44
28:44
11
Mariska van der Voort
Amsterdam
28:49
28:49
12
Julia Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
29:06
29:06
13
Janneke Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
29:09
29:09
14
Gabrielle Rondaij
Zaandam
29:32
29:32
15
Stella van der Pol
Zaandam
29:32
29:32
16
Marga Beemsterboer
Amsterdam
30:56
30:56
17
Sana Ben Yerrou
Amsterdam
31:03
31:03
18
Stephanie Boyd
Amsterdam
31:32
31:32
19
Mirelu Blees
31:32
31:32
20
Edith Vos
Landsmeer
31:36
31:36
21
Marga Draaijer
32:02
32:02
22
Yfke Kimstra
Diemen
32:59
32:59
23
Yolanda Barbť
33:00
33:00
24
Chantal Spekkels
Amsterdam
33:44
33:44
25
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
34:15
34:15
26
Jacqueline Bot
Amsterdam
36:54
36:54
27
Anneke Kuhlman
Amsterdam
39:00
39:00
28
Tanja Zechner
Amsterdam
39:04
39:04
29
Carin van Bockxmeer
Blokker
47:40
47:40
MAN, 3 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guido Klaassen
Uitgeest
11:09
11:09
2
Daan Tamis
Amsterdam
13:53
13:53
3
Pieter Eggens
Amsterdam
14:44
14:44
4
Stan Lucassen
Landsmeer
15:25
15:25
5
Slotema
16:02
16:02
6
P. Eenhoorn
20:57
20:57
VROUW, 3 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Asmae Chaboun
14:25
14:25
2
C. Stobbe-Suijkerbuijk
17:09
17:09
3
S. Molly
Amsterdam
17:11
17:11
4
I. wilders
17:11
17:11
5
L. Lim
Amsterdam
17:15
17:15
6
Rosa Lucassen
Landsmeer
17:16
17:16
7
Eugenie Kaaijk
Landsmeer
17:16
17:16
8
Tamara Roosendaal
Amsterdam
17:36
17:36
9
M Haan-Knaven
Amsterdam
18:04
18:04
10
I. van Scheppingen
18:07
18:07
11
M Baretta
Amsterdam
18:14
18:14
12
S. Zwiers
Amsterdam
19:24
19:24
13
H. Hanenberg
20:57
20:57
14
Marjolein Klijn
Huizen
21:07
21:07
15
Feenstra-Meerens
Amsterdam
21:32
21:32
16
C ter Beek-Wilders
23:10
23:10
7-8, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse brouwer Popkens
BiŽnkorf
3:59
3:59
2
Dennis Alberts
Bonkelaar
4:08
4:08
3
Darcy Turner
Amsterdam
4:11
4:11
4
Benjamin Boermans
BiŽnkorf
4:26
4:26
5
DiŽo Zwolsman
Twiske
4:34
4:34
6
Jayer Gerold
Piramide
4:35
4:35
7
Tomny van Dasselaar
Universum
4:40
4:40
8
Stefano Pescuddu
BiŽnkorf
4:44
4:44
9
Kevin Dijkstra
Krijtmolen
4:44
4:44
10
Mohamed Kushaib
BiŽnkorf
4:44
4:44
11
Revelino Dubois
Krijtmolen
4:45
4:45
12
Yergush Bloetjes
Wespennest
4:49
4:49
13
Ilyas Lamkadmi
BiŽnkorf
4:51
4:51
14
Kay Toonen
Twiske
4:55
4:55
15
Dennis Ruijselaar
Elzenhagen
5:00
5:00
16
Yemi Akpose
Boven 't Y
5:01
5:01
17
Wesley Patiwael
Amsterdam
5:07
5:07
18
Benjamin David
Boven 't Y
5:12
5:12
19
Julia Boermans
BiŽnkorf
5:15
5:15
20
Colin Bot
BiŽnkorf
5:17
5:17
21
Teun van winkel
Twiske
5:17
5:17
22
Mohamed Bourhaijel
Boven 't Y
5:18
5:18
23
Jubin Gafur
Vier Windstreken
5:20
5:20
24
Keanu Knoefmann
Vier Windstreken
5:20
5:20
25
Rome-Jayden Ceelie
BiŽnkorf
5:20
5:20
26
Sam Kademan
Boven 't Y
5:25
5:25
27
Mohamed Amine Dridi
Krijtmolen
5:33
5:33
28
Mohamedamine Taouas
Boven 't Y
5:34
5:34
29
Amin el Aaddouyi
Krijtmolen
5:40
5:40
30
Driss Dabachi
As-Siddieq Noord
5:41
5:41
31
Nasreddine Addou
Vier Windstreken
5:44
5:44
32
Thijmen Lindner
BiŽnkorf
5:45
5:45
33
Finn dierdorp
Boven 't Y
5:47
5:47
34
Tibor Sonnenfeld
BiŽnkorf
5:56
5:56
35
Mustafa Yildiz
As-Siddieq Noord
6:04
6:04
36
Daan Vrauwdeunt
Krijtmolen
6:09
6:09
37
Ayaib Nouzi
As-Siddieq Noord
6:10
6:10
38
Bas hofland
Krijtmolen
6:11
6:11
39
Ekrem Ince
As-Siddieq Noord
6:27
6:27
40
Berkay Bekitener
Twiske
6:27
6:27
41
Thijn Schild
Elzenhagen
6:29
6:29
42
Milo Schild
Elzenhagen
6:29
6:29
43
Rens de Vries
Purmerend
6:36
6:36
44
Hidde Beentjes
Atos
6:40
6:40
9-10, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dante Pusceddu
BiŽnkorf
3:52
3:52
2
Ozan Abdelrahman
Krijtmolen
3:57
3:57
3
Djurandy Kammeren
Vier Windstreken
3:58
3:58
4
Demian Sonnenfeld
BiŽnkorf
3:58
3:58
5
Duane van Geffen
Amsterdam
4:09
4:09
6
Sidney van Geffen
Amsterdam
4:12
4:12
7
Jouad Nait Rrami
Twiske
4:13
4:13
8
Rivaldo Tolhuysen
Dorus Rijkers
4:14
4:14
9
Mark rous
Krijtmolen
4:17
4:17
10
Dylan Volkrijk
Twiske
4:23
4:23
11
Dennis Patiwael
Atos
4:27
4:27
12
Melvin Bueger
Bekkers Mgr
4:30
4:30
13
Luuk Boekestein
Boven 't Y
4:31
4:31
14
Jonas van Diepen
Bonkelaar
4:32
4:32
15
Amin Mansouri
As-Siddieq Noord
4:34
4:34
16
Jarno de Vries
Purmerend
4:41
4:41
17
Lennon wederfoort
Krijtmolen
4:43
4:43
18
Michel Bosse
Atos
4:51
4:51
19
Zakaria Aabidi
Atos
4:53
4:53
20
Mohamed Amin Elkebdani
Rosaschool
4:55
4:55
21
Jeremy Versteegh
Twiske
4:58
4:58
22
Imme de Geus
BiŽnkorf
4:59
4:59
23
Jesse Schilder
Twiske
4:59
4:59
24
Rein Verheus
Boven 't Y
5:00
5:00
25
Tarik Kocaoglu
As-Siddieq Noord
5:02
5:02
26
Jesse Robijn
Twiske
5:03
5:03
27
Yassine Lamkadmi
BiŽnkorf
5:04
5:04
28
Ouissam el Khamsi
As-Siddieq Noord
5:06
5:06
29
Lotte Ruules
BiŽnkorf
5:08
5:08
30
Daan Arens
IJplein
5:09
5:09
31
Jadon Fyeet
Buikdlotermeer
5:14
5:14
32
Giovani van Iperen
Rosaschool
5:16
5:16
33
Sander Hospers
Krijtmolen
5:23
5:23
34
Nidal Amenchar
Capelle C.F.
5:23
5:23
35
Nick Rosenkrantz
Twiske
5:30
5:30
36
Amal Jauydi
Krijtmolen
5:33
5:33
37
Nevrez Yurtsever
As-Siddieq Noord
5:34
5:34
38
Julian Marikus
Twiske
5:38
5:38
39
Beyza Kog
As-Siddieq Noord
5:49
5:49
40
Noah Slory
Vier Windstreken
5:54
5:54
41
Arwin Golabijan
Twiske
6:06
6:06
42
Ljuan Boonstra
Satelliet
6:08
6:08
43
Samy Shaker
Twiske
8:07
8:07
44
Yassira Benslali
Krijtmolen
11:53
11:53
45
Kamiel Beunk
Twiske
12:10
12:10
46
Savuan El Yakoubi
Krijtmolen
12:21
12:21
11-12, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niall Tilli
BiŽnkorf
3:54
3:54
2
Joe Zwaan
Atos
3:55
3:55
3
Thomas Hendrickx
Twiske
3:55
3:55
4
Daan Tamis
Amsterdam
4:03
4:03
5
Zowie Seghid
Satelliet
4:04
4:04
6
Daan Kanne
BiŽnkorf
4:10
4:10
7
Terence Beaumont
Piramide
4:22
4:22
8
Rick Brouwer Popkens
BiŽnkorf
4:23
4:23
9
Hamza Belahcen
Amsterdam
4:28
4:28
10
Hugo Botman
Atos
4:29
4:29
11
Sergio Kreuten
Universum
4:53
4:53
12
Omar Benyatlaf
Dorus Rijkers
5:01
5:01
13
Tarik el Bay
As-Siddieq Noord
5:15
5:15
14
Hamza Nouzi
Atos
5:44
5:44
15
Mika de Vries
Satelliet
6:44
6:44
16
Samir Lamkadmi
Rosaschool
10:20
10:20
7-8, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gihzlane Chakroun
Atos
4:24
4:24
2
Carmen Mulder
Boven 't Y
4:29
4:29
3
Sarah Koper
Zaandam
4:45
4:45
4
Yara Schmidt
Boven 't Y
4:46
4:46
5
Femke Hendrickx
Twiske
4:52
4:52
6
Sara Sahman
Boven 't Y
4:55
4:55
7
Melissa Steenbakker
Twiske
5:02
5:02
8
Maria Kuipers
Amsterdam
5:12
5:12
9
Jasmin Bennani
BiŽnkorf
5:16
5:16
10
Djurdva Kammeran
Vier Windstreken
5:20
5:20
11
Belle van Bemmel
Boven 't Y
5:22
5:22
12
Gwen Boevť
Krijtmolen
5:29
5:29
13
Cleo Misset
BiŽnkorf
5:30
5:30
14
Samia Elaz
As-Siddieq Noord
5:32
5:32
15
Julia Zegerius
Krijtmolen
5:33
5:33
16
Mana Wilke
Boven 't Y
5:35
5:35
17
Angel Blom
BiŽnkorf
5:36
5:36
18
FabiŽnne Dirks
Twiske
5:39
5:39
19
Charlotte van de Voort
Elzenhagen
5:42
5:42
20
Camille Jansen
Elzenhagen
5:42
5:42
21
Roos van winkel
Twiske
5:53
5:53
22
Sinnety Rademaker
Bekkers Mgr
5:55
5:55
23
Bele de Geus
BiŽnkorf
5:57
5:57
24
Danique Volkrijk
Twiske
6:07
6:07
25
Sabrina Amenchar
Capelle C.F.
6:08
6:08
26
Fay Korthuis
BiŽnkorf
6:11
6:11
27
Salma Chadli
As-Siddieq Noord
6:11
6:11
28
Emma van Heusden
Rosaschool
6:13
6:13
29
Oumaina Handi
As-Siddieq Noord
6:13
6:13
30
Fien Schilder
Twiske
6:13
6:13
31
Mirthe Braams
Twiske
6:14
6:14
32
Cheyenne Hervij
Twiske
6:19
6:19
33
Latifa Ouzza
BiŽnkorf
6:23
6:23
34
Asma Elaz
As-Siddieq Noord
6:25
6:25
35
Fatima id lahcen
Dorus Rijkers
6:27
6:27
36
Ahlam Elkebdani
Rosaschool
6:28
6:28
37
Seray Bekitener
Twiske
6:28
6:28
38
Sanne Beentjes
Atos
6:29
6:29
39
Rihem Dridi
Krijtmolen
6:37
6:37
40
Emilia Hagos
Bekkers Mgr
6:41
6:41
41
Ceren Cilgi
Krijtmolen
6:44
6:44
42
Dounia Amarki
Bonkelaar
6:56
6:56
43
Segen Gebremichael
Bekkers Mgr
6:57
6:57
44
Nisa Kurudere
BiŽnkorf
7:04
7:04
45
Jasmijn de Vries
Satelliet
8:31
8:31
9-10, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ezinwa Geoffrey
Poolster
4:29
4:29
2
Uma van der Vliet
Boven 't Y
4:39
4:39
3
Meinou Janssen
BiŽnkorf
4:40
4:40
4
Selmna Sahman
Boven 't Y
4:46
4:46
5
Lisanne Bouma
Twiske
4:47
4:47
6
Laila bourhaijel
Boven 't Y
4:54
4:54
7
Bemneth Abraha
Satelliet
4:59
4:59
8
Enine Yildiz
As-Siddieq Noord
5:07
5:07
9
Tessel Molenaar
Boven 't Y
5:08
5:08
10
Anne Hoogerhuis
BiŽnkorf
5:12
5:12
11
Emmanuella Akaba
Krijtmolen
5:17
5:17
12
Malou Schalkx
BiŽnkorf
5:18
5:18
13
Esmaralda van Tilburg
Satelliet
5:19
5:19
14
Farah Belahcen
Dorus Rijkers
5:28
5:28
15
Hajar Benminour
As-Siddieq Noord
5:33
5:33
16
Zulal Uyar
As-Siddieq Noord
5:39
5:39
17
Nikki de Munck
Krijtmolen
5:40
5:40
18
Jill de Munck
Krijtmolen
5:43
5:43
19
Shaka Kurdo
Dorus Rijkers
5:45
5:45
20
Uma Hietbrink
BiŽnkorf
5:49
5:49
21
mila Dierdorp
Boven 't Y
5:51
5:51
22
Milla Spangberg
BiŽnkorf
5:55
5:55
23
Meus Altunyuet
Krijtmolen
6:08
6:08
24
Khadija Benayed
As-Siddieq Noord
6:10
6:10
25
Mieraf Gebremichael
Bekkers Mgr
6:26
6:26
26
kimberley Arnold
Dorus Rijkers
6:31
6:31
27
Aleeza Imtaiz
Krijtmolen
6:32
6:32
28
Hasnaa Hussein
As-Siddieq Noord
6:41
6:41
29
Raihana el Amrani
As-Siddieq Noord
6:43
6:43
30
Tauzia Dalachi
As-Siddieq Noord
6:49
6:49
11-12, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amal Mohammadi
IJplein
4:06
4:06
2
Sofia Mabrouk
Krijtmolen
4:23
4:23
3
Silvia Alberts
Bonkelaar
4:30
4:30
4
Anneroos de boer
BiŽnkorf
4:31
4:31
5
Kendra Stena
Satelliet
4:55
4:55
6
Shayda Boevť
Krijtmolen
5:05
5:05
7
Naomi van Tilburg
Krijtmolen
5:11
5:11
8
Marijam Bourhaijel
Boven 't Y
5:17
5:17
9
Jamilla Benayed
As-Siddieq Noord
5:21
5:21
10
Sevgi Koutchut
Piramide
5:28
5:28
11
Nour Allach
Piramide
5:33
5:33
12
Faith Jonita
Dorus Rijkers
5:34
5:34
13
Kiki v.d. Waag
Boven 't Y
9:24
9:24
14
Saya Kurdo
Dorus Rijkers
10:08
10:08
www.uitslagen.nl
11-03-2012 00:00