Uitslagenlijst 32ste Halve Marathon

Harderwijk - Zaterdag 10 maart 2012

H 1/2, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joeri Wolf
Cifla
1:09:57
1:09:56
2
Tommy Evans
Blessington, Wicklow
1:10:07
1:10:07
3
Gayri Hawery
Spirit Lelystad
1:13:42
1:13:42
4
Jeroen Bonhof
BB lopers
1:15:19
1:15:19
5
Michael Groenewegen
Loopteam Velocitas
1:16:10
1:16:10
6
Henk Smalbrugge
BB lopers
1:16:36
1:16:36
7
Falco Olivier
BB lopers
1:16:57
1:16:57
8
Emile Dercksen
Harderwijk
1:17:08
1:17:05
9
Martijn Schakelaar
De Gemzen
1:17:16
1:17:15
10
Henry Visscher
BB lopers
1:18:19
1:18:19
11
Herbert Jansen
Harderwijk
1:18:50
1:18:46
12
Ernst van Beekhuizen
AV '23
1:22:07
1:22:07
13
Mark van Egteren
Apeldoorn
1:24:39
1:24:25
14
Frank Sjaardema
Sprint
1:27:01
1:26:52
15
Rick Bohan
Spirit Lelystad
1:27:35
1:27:22
16
Diederik Verhoef
BB lopers
1:27:52
1:27:51
17
Hanno van de Gronden
Nunspeet
1:28:49
1:28:43
18
Kevin van de Wassenber
Athlos
1:29:10
1:29:07
19
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:29:43
1:29:26
20
Bas-Jan Stoue
Ermelo
1:30:35
1:30:30
21
Erik Heuveling
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:31:29
1:30:39
22
Andre Gijsendorffer
Zwolle
1:31:55
1:31:46
23
Ewout Middelburg
Harderwijk
1:31:59
1:31:48
24
Maarten van den Hoven
Amersfoort
1:32:37
1:32:22
25
Marco Frens
Running2000
1:32:37
1:32:32
26
Kees van Veldhuisen
Ede
1:32:53
1:32:43
27
Marco Gunther
Athlos
1:33:32
1:33:27
28
Janko van Arken
De Gemzen
1:33:42
1:33:40
29
Vincent van der Mei
Deventer
1:33:47
1:33:25
30
Eelco Goud
Zwolle
1:34:18
1:34:14
31
Bartel Korevaar
Ede Gld
1:34:52
1:34:43
32
Cees Pierik
U-Track
1:35:18
1:35:10
33
Wim Reede
Rhenen
1:35:22
1:35:05
34
Kees Hagen
Harderwijk
1:35:57
1:35:55
35
Marko Marskamp
Harderwijk
1:36:00
1:35:21
36
Gerard Petersen
Hierden
1:36:00
1:35:35
37
Xander van Espelo
Nunspeet
1:36:14
1:36:14
38
Vincent Borgonjen
Haarlem
1:36:30
1:36:15
39
Juha Roestenburg
Woerden
1:36:43
1:36:20
40
Jasper Ritsema
Bunschoten
1:36:46
1:36:27
41
Gerard Sluikes
Wierden
1:37:38
1:37:29
42
Rob Vromans
Almere
1:38:12
1:37:27
43
Leroy Olthof
Harderwijk
1:38:22
1:37:54
44
Martin Goedhart
Haarlemmermeer
1:38:24
1:38:18
45
Dennis de Jong
Bovenkarspel
1:38:29
1:37:55
46
Ingmar van Barneveld
Lelystad
1:39:23
1:38:41
47
Bas van den Berg
Harderwijk
1:40:07
1:39:52
48
Ignacio Yarnoz
Renkum
1:40:08
1:39:15
49
Erik Raterink
Dutch Runners Basic
1:41:00
1:40:29
50
Nero de Boer
Ermelo
1:41:04
1:41:01
51
Patrick Teggelove
Zwolle
1:41:16
1:40:48
52
Mark du Floo
Breda
1:41:48
1:40:59
53
William de Wilde
Ermelo
1:41:49
1:41:31
54
Remko Vedder
Ermelo
1:42:21
1:41:23
55
Daan Mulder
Amsterdam
1:42:54
1:42:09
56
Rowan Kerssies
Amersfoort
1:42:55
1:42:09
57
Arjan Keurhorst
Emmeloord
1:43:02
1:42:35
58
Sander Spijkerman
Nijverdal
1:43:07
1:43:03
59
Remko Groot
GAC Hilversum
1:43:11
1:42:35
60
Geert-Jan Vos
Zwolle
1:43:42
1:42:56
61
Gerwin Schra
Enschede
1:43:50
1:43:40
62
Sander Boeve
's Heerenbroek
1:44:10
1:43:28
63
Sebastiaan Wijnen
Amersfoort
1:44:24
1:43:15
64
Daniel van Uitert
MarathonPlus
1:44:27
1:44:22
65
Bas van den Brink
Ermelo
1:45:15
1:44:56
66
Arnoud Crommelin
Zevenaar
1:47:13
1:46:37
67
Sander van de Vegte
Zwolle
1:47:42
1:46:55
68
Vincent Wylenzek
Athlos
1:48:45
1:48:36
69
Roel Alofs
AV Zeewolde
1:49:26
1:48:58
70
Elroy Hachmang
Lelystad
1:49:40
1:49:35
71
Sander Ekhart
Harderwijk
1:49:41
1:49:38
72
Harry Medemblik
Athlos
1:49:54
1:49:23
73
Niels Spierenburg
Harderwijk
1:50:07
1:49:44
74
Willem van Garderen
Harderwijk
1:53:43
1:53:39
75
Edward Bos
Zeist
1:54:13
1:53:01
76
Gerwin Nijeboer
Ermelo
1:54:52
1:54:32
77
Rein Bos
Zwolle
1:55:29
1:54:47
78
Martijn Visser
Ermelo
1:56:53
1:56:16
79
Willem Jonkers
Heerde
1:59:04
1:58:27
80
Egbert Nijeboer
Ermelo
1:59:04
1:58:24
81
Eelco Dijkstra
Spijkenisse
1:59:09
1:58:41
82
Lennart van Plateringe
Den Bosch
1:59:53
1:59:45
83
Wijnand van Oosterom
Nijkerk Gld
2:00:15
1:59:52
84
Bram Vromans
Zeewolde
2:00:36
1:59:52
85
Jonathan Verheul
Dutch Runners Basic
2:00:49
2:00:30
86
Jan Dooijewaard
Ermelo
2:01:06
1:59:59
87
Arjan van de Kamp
Almere
2:02:44
2:01:35
88
Edwin Odink
Spirit Lelystad
2:03:13
2:03:13
89
Henk Vedder
Harderwijk
2:07:02
2:06:12
D 1/2, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
1:27:13
1:27:09
2
Melanie Spruijt
Running2000
1:28:58
1:28:58
3
Imke Hennink
Wageningen
1:33:54
1:33:47
4
Saskia Wijland
Fit
1:36:51
1:36:49
5
Hermine van 't Hul
De Gemzen
1:38:04
1:37:47
6
Laura van Manen
Amsterdam
1:42:38
1:42:29
7
Marianne van der Veen
Veluwe
1:43:19
1:42:33
8
Anoek Zomer
De bilt
1:43:59
1:43:59
9
Lieske Boering
Randwijk
1:46:18
1:45:53
10
Mariet van Petersen
De Gemzen
1:47:22
1:46:38
11
Margo Oosterhoorn
Cialfo
1:50:18
1:49:29
12
Nienke Morren
Ermelo
1:51:22
1:50:24
13
Edel Foley
Blessington, Wicklow
1:53:38
1:53:24
14
Sigrid Roskam
Nunspeet
1:54:19
1:53:26
15
Brenda Schuurkamp
's-Gravenhage
1:54:19
1:54:19
16
Christel Sas
Harderwijk
1:54:25
1:53:31
17
Ingrid Jansen
Athlos
1:55:05
1:54:32
18
Miranda van der Kroft
Lelystad
1:58:04
1:57:12
19
Kyra Raveneau
Nijmegen
1:59:43
1:59:04
20
Miranda Nibourg
Zwolle
2:04:35
2:03:30
21
Bianca Berendsen
Zeewolde
2:08:53
2:08:15
22
Dini Kraaij
Putten
2:09:21
2:08:17
23
Marieke Hempelman
AV Zeewolde
2:09:27
2:08:35
24
Petra Ebbeling
AV Zeewolde
2:13:10
2:12:18
25
Ingeborg Visser
Nunspeet
2:20:25
2:19:31
H40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fransua Woldemariam
Almere '81
1:09:54
1:09:54
2
Kris Moernaut
Dendermonde (BEL)
1:10:55
1:10:55
3
Randy Hendriks
Lelystad
1:18:37
1:18:37
4
Gerrit Alkema
Athlos
1:19:35
1:19:34
5
Menno van Bruggen
Loopgroep PK
1:22:33
1:22:33
6
Herman Couperus
Altis
1:24:59
1:24:58
7
Peter Ligthart
BB lopers
1:25:22
1:25:20
8
Gerard Kroes
Cialfo
1:25:29
1:25:28
9
Robin Edelman
Harderwijk
1:26:16
1:26:16
10
Marco Klapwijk
Altis
1:26:27
1:26:24
11
Jan Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
1:26:30
1:26:27
12
Harm Jaap de Witt
AV Nijkerk
1:26:55
1:26:53
13
Ax Dil
Cialfo
1:27:34
1:27:30
14
Dennis Geerlings
Lelystad
1:27:55
1:27:55
15
Henk de Zwaan
Athlos
1:28:58
1:28:49
16
Aart Kolk
Doetinchem
1:32:01
1:32:01
17
Paul van der Brug
Zwolle
1:32:15
1:31:51
18
Rick van Emous
SV Putten
1:32:43
1:32:35
19
René Edinga
Amersfoort
1:33:00
1:32:46
20
Erwin Noorman
Spirit Lelystad
1:33:37
1:33:34
21
Peter Verbeek
Triathlon
1:34:00
1:33:42
22
Peter Sels
Harderwijk
1:34:06
1:33:43
23
Arthur van den Brink
Elst Gld
1:34:37
1:34:10
24
Tom van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:34:45
1:34:44
25
Eldert de Vries
Athlos
1:34:46
1:34:24
26
Gert uit de Bulten
Wezep
1:35:27
1:35:17
27
Thijs Tuinstra
Hemelum
1:35:43
1:35:17
28
Edwin Middelveld
BB lopers
1:36:28
1:36:21
29
Jan van Panhuis
Athlos
1:36:38
1:36:14
30
Richard Klompenhouwer
Putten
1:36:47
1:36:05
31
Arjan Busscher
Rijssen
1:36:52
1:36:22
32
David van der Meer
Running2000
1:37:03
1:36:57
33
Pieter Pastoor
Harderwijk
1:37:49
1:36:56
34
Jeroen de Bruijn
Harderwijk
1:38:08
1:37:28
35
Bert Paulus
Athlos
1:38:28
1:38:07
36
Marius Pruys
Spakenburg
1:38:55
1:38:55
37
John Baars
Running2000
1:39:37
1:39:16
38
Jeroen van Vugt
Harderwijk
1:39:56
1:39:52
39
Johan van Peperzeel
AV Zeewolde
1:40:35
1:39:38
40
Johan Schreuder
Ermelo
1:40:39
1:40:35
41
Rene van Kooi
Dronten
1:41:00
1:40:38
42
Jean Benek
Harderwijk
1:41:39
1:41:25
43
Marc van Westerlaak
Amersfoort
1:41:41
1:40:52
44
Peter Klinge
Oosterwolde Fr
1:41:51
1:41:27
45
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
1:42:01
1:41:25
46
Walter Schaap
Bunschoten
1:44:12
1:43:51
47
Rene Diphoorn
Hoogeveen
1:44:34
1:44:03
48
Roland Bes
Utrecht
1:44:39
1:43:48
49
Jan-Henk van Bennekom
Ermelo
1:45:02
1:44:11
50
Hans Andriessen
Loopgroep PK
1:45:13
1:44:29
51
Dingo Kist
Ermelo
1:45:31
1:44:44
52
Hein Frens
Athlos
1:45:32
1:44:59
53
Edmund Boering
Randwijk
1:46:19
1:45:54
54
Taco de Ruiter
Veenendaal
1:46:21
1:46:09
55
Marc van den Berg
Zeewolde
1:46:30
1:46:12
56
Edwin van den Oudenall
Athlos
1:46:53
1:46:30
57
Albert van Beek
Harderwijk
1:47:03
1:46:55
58
Michiel Hameete
Veessen
1:47:10
1:46:33
59
Arnaud Meijer
Lelystad
1:47:30
1:46:59
60
Ronald Ederveen
Ermelo
1:47:44
1:47:04
61
Theo van Steeg
Zeewolde
1:47:59
1:47:41
62
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
1:48:20
1:48:01
63
Erik Vrijhof
Lelystad
1:48:25
1:48:20
64
Henri Timmer
Putten
1:48:33
1:47:43
65
Paul van Rooijen
Sprint
1:48:41
1:47:55
66
Siebren de Jong
Harderwijk
1:48:55
1:48:22
67
Bertrand Dibandjo
Putten
1:48:58
1:48:10
68
Bas Dekkers
AV Zeewolde
1:49:30
1:49:07
69
Henk Jansen
Putten
1:49:47
1:49:29
70
Arjan de Vries
Amersfoort
1:50:46
1:49:46
71
Karl Pulleman
Veenendaal
1:51:15
1:51:02
72
Dirk Jan Schuppert
Ermelo
1:51:29
1:50:37
73
Sytse Algera
AV Zeewolde
1:51:36
1:51:12
74
Erwin Middelkamp
Harderwijk
1:51:41
1:51:07
75
Hendry van Deenen
Harderwijk
1:51:44
1:51:29
76
Sjon de Vries
Zwolle
1:51:46
1:51:14
77
Kees van Veluw
Hoevelaken
1:51:57
1:51:46
78
Marcel Zeephat
Zwolle
1:52:47
1:52:15
79
Aswin Gerth
Amersfoort
1:53:22
1:52:24
80
Wilfred van den Heuvel
Triathlon
1:54:06
1:52:58
81
Berend van der Meijden
Veenendaal
1:54:45
1:54:23
82
Patrick Hulleman
Harderwijk
1:54:45
1:53:55
83
Bauke Keulen
Harderwijk
1:54:46
1:54:10
84
Robert van den Bergh
Harderwijk
1:54:51
1:54:18
85
Peter van der Kemp
Ermelo
1:55:58
1:55:23
86
Hamdi Daÿ
Harderwijk
1:56:02
1:55:49
87
Martin van Huenestein
Harderwijk
1:56:36
1:55:53
88
Gijs Meernik
Harderwijk
1:56:58
1:56:24
89
Ben Scheer
Harderwijk
1:58:32
1:58:14
90
Gert van Asselt
Veenendaal
1:58:43
1:58:27
91
Richard Blaauwendraad
Hoogeveen
1:59:18
1:58:45
92
Jan Tonkens
Biddinghuizen
1:59:26
1:58:48
93
Jan van 't Ende
Harderwijk
1:59:39
1:59:33
94
Henk Ponstein
Ermelo
1:59:49
1:58:34
95
Jos van Houten
Hoevelaken
2:00:17
2:00:05
96
John Meijberg
Harderwijk
2:00:18
1:59:38
97
Albert Breddels
Ermelo
2:00:26
1:59:43
98
Paul Rense
Loopgroep PK
2:00:44
2:00:12
99
Andre van der Veer
Westervoort
2:01:08
2:00:26
100
Rob Dirksen
Putten
2:01:37
2:01:20
101
Alfons Koerhuis
Harderwijk
2:02:22
2:01:56
102
Gertjan Hogeveen
Spirit Lelystad
2:03:13
2:03:13
103
Bert Bessembinders
Hierden
2:03:16
2:03:13
104
Jan Hopman
Harderwijk
2:03:20
2:02:45
105
Johan de Jong
Harderwijk
2:03:20
2:02:35
106
Wilfred van de Groep
Athlos
2:06:14
2:05:20
107
Henri Zeevat
Putten
2:07:14
2:06:10
108
Jan Meiling
Loopgroep Visie
2:11:21
2:10:12
109
Berend Meiling
Putten
2:11:22
2:10:14
110
Arjen de Vries
Lelystad
2:32:17
2:31:49
D40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irma Heeren
Athlos
1:23:30
1:23:28
2
Marrie Bigagli
Bunschoten
1:44:47
1:44:24
3
Corienne Meijberg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:44:59
1:44:22
4
Conny Wijnands
Zeist
1:45:34
1:44:51
5
Lora Willekes
NOP
1:47:35
1:47:20
6
Carin van der Spijk-Kr
Rijnsburg
1:50:48
1:49:57
7
Inge Paulus
Athlos
1:50:54
1:51:23
8
Janet Doppenberg
SV Putten
1:53:32
1:53:10
9
Nettie Huijberts
Harderwijk
1:57:26
1:56:50
10
Karina Oomkes
Elburg
1:58:11
1:57:19
11
Myriam Maat
Spirit Lelystad
2:04:53
2:04:11
12
Hennie Benek
Harderwijk
2:05:00
2:04:19
13
Hennie van de Groep
Athlos
2:06:15
2:05:22
14
Noële van Enschot
Zeewolde
2:08:53
2:08:15
15
Lagerweij Mariska
Triathlon
2:11:19
2:11:06
H50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Louis Zandbergen
Zwolle
1:28:55
1:28:47
2
Geert De Lange
Athlos
1:30:43
1:30:41
3
Arnold Stoop
Athlos
1:32:11
1:32:06
4
Paul van den Berg
Athlos
1:33:06
1:32:58
5
Edwin Saiboo
Harderwijk
1:33:20
1:32:57
6
Petras Kavaliauskas
Dedemsvaart
1:34:14
1:34:12
7
Eddie Heerings
Dutch Runners Basic
1:34:23
1:33:49
8
Gerrit ter Elst
Athlos
1:34:50
1:34:35
9
Aalt Nijeboer
Ermelo
1:36:10
1:36:05
10
Radboud Bos
Harderwijk
1:36:50
1:36:43
11
Nico van Lindenberg
Putten
1:37:17
1:37:04
12
Gerrit van Hamersveld
Nunspeet
1:37:36
1:37:20
13
Richard Ariens
Harderwijk
1:38:08
1:37:51
14
Dirk Korf
Harderwijk
1:38:15
1:37:43
15
Thom Kamphuis
Athlos
1:38:45
1:39:09
16
Jos Revenberg
AV Zeewolde
1:39:26
1:39:06
17
Piet Boelens
Friesland
1:39:57
1:39:55
18
Albert Tsang A Sjoe
Athlos
1:41:27
1:41:03
19
Ko van Kuijk
Sprint
1:41:44
1:41:25
20
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:42:34
1:42:19
21
Hidde Leijenaar
Flevo Delta
1:43:16
1:43:05
22
Gerrit Juffer
Athlos
1:44:03
1:43:29
23
Bert van Aggelen
Huizen
1:44:41
1:44:37
24
Roelof Pepping
avVN
1:45:23
1:45:16
25
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten
1:45:26
1:45:04
26
Rob Olthof
Zwolle
1:45:50
1:45:39
27
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:46:03
1:46:03
28
Ronald de Weerd
Harderwijk
1:46:19
1:46:16
29
Frank Ellenbroek
AV Zeewolde
1:46:24
1:46:04
30
Pieter Monné
Zeewolde
1:46:36
1:45:39
31
Willem Verdouw
Flevo Delta
1:46:43
1:46:19
32
Elbert van den Berg
SV Putten
1:46:48
1:46:02
33
André van 't Slot
Harderwijk
1:47:01
1:46:54
34
Duco Crommelin
De Liemers
1:47:12
1:46:38
35
Gert Eppink
Harderwijk
1:47:15
1:46:56
36
Rob Daamen
Harderwijk
1:47:15
1:47:15
37
Cornelis Bakkenens
Veenendaal
1:47:50
1:47:37
38
Eibert Leusink
Zeewolde
1:47:50
1:47:50
39
Piet Jong
Blokker
1:48:03
1:47:37
40
Teake Dijkstra
Harderwijk
1:48:22
1:47:50
41
Sjaak Smid
Amsterdam
1:48:37
1:48:27
42
Hans van der Linden
Triathlon
1:48:48
1:48:35
43
Henk Krop
Harderwijk
1:49:06
1:48:27
44
Paul van Uhm
Athlos
1:49:37
1:48:56
45
Martin van der Mije
Almere
1:50:09
1:49:12
46
Gerard van Putten
Harderwijk
1:50:36
1:49:31
47
Bart Ahrens
Athlos
1:50:50
1:50:25
48
Joop Welter
Triathlon
1:51:21
1:50:13
49
George Tsang A Sjoe
Harderwijk
1:51:37
1:51:21
50
Frans Nab
Veluwe
1:52:14
1:51:28
51
Kees van der Werf
De Glind
1:52:34
1:52:23
52
Adry Salomé
Athlos
1:53:17
1:52:56
53
Marco van der Valk
AAC '61
1:53:20
1:52:40
54
Kees Heemskerk
Harderwijk
1:53:41
1:52:58
55
Dick de Reus
Nunspeet
1:53:52
1:52:57
56
Berry Snoek
Huizen
1:53:52
1:52:55
57
Hans Tomassen
Harderwijk
1:53:55
1:53:24
58
Martin Wierink
Soest
1:54:05
1:53:30
59
Piet Roskam
AV Zeewolde
1:54:24
1:54:04
60
Ben van Thiel
Apeldoorn
1:55:37
1:55:23
61
Joop Dekkers
Triathlon
1:56:12
1:55:03
62
Ton van Maarseveen
AV Zeewolde
1:57:16
1:56:21
63
Kees Boertje
Zeewolde
1:57:24
1:56:28
64
Rob Muntingh
Harderwijk
1:57:31
1:57:12
65
Anton Nijenkamp
Biddinghuizen
1:59:11
1:58:56
66
Bert Vlijm
De Gemzen
1:59:48
1:59:30
67
Olaf Mulder
Harderwijk
1:59:49
1:58:34
68
Harry de Meyer
AV Zeewolde
1:59:59
1:59:37
69
WG Luitjes
Ermelo
2:01:11
2:00:53
70
Willem Elsinga
Ermelo
2:01:17
2:00:53
71
Bertil Prins
Kampen
2:01:40
2:00:45
72
Sytze Karssen
Harderwijk
2:04:06
2:03:26
73
Eltjo Lenting
Harderwijk
2:04:39
2:03:33
74
Bernard Geerdink
Rijssen
2:04:44
2:04:08
75
Rob Salomons
Spirit Lelystad
2:05:07
2:05:07
76
Piet Vonk
Harderwijk
2:05:09
2:04:38
77
Jan de Zwaan
Harderwijk
2:06:55
2:06:22
78
Frank Gunneweg
Ermelo
2:07:44
2:06:28
79
Jos Roelse
Athlos
2:09:26
2:08:44
80
Albert Tsang A Sjoe
Athlos
2:09:28
2:08:22
81
Gerrie Akkerhuis
't Harde
2:14:14
2:13:45
82
John Dijkema
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:14:31
2:13:57
83
Jan Drevers
Lelystad
2:19:10
2:19:05
D50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hennie Bokhorst
Voorthuizen
1:40:28
1:40:28
2
Marietje Bolle
Emmeloord
1:41:08
1:40:44
3
Tinka Mathijssen
Zeewolde
1:46:24
1:46:16
4
Leanne Teunissen
SV Putten
1:46:46
1:46:00
5
Trees van Bohemen
Nijmegen
1:53:06
1:52:11
6
Annelies van der Haar
Ermelo
1:56:30
1:55:52
7
Marian Bokkers
Putten
1:56:57
1:56:19
8
Joke de Jong
AV Zeewolde
1:57:16
1:56:47
9
Annelies Appelhof
AAC '61
2:00:55
2:00:14
10
Esther Vromans
Beverwijk
2:04:06
2:03:20
H 1/4, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Colijn
Amersfoort
38:23
38:18
2
Jan Willem Hagen
Athlos
38:43
38:43
3
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
38:46
38:46
4
Geert Nobel
Running2000
39:08
39:01
5
Jeroen Meijer
Wijk bij duurstede
39:08
39:07
6
Patrick Kuijken-Hak
Sprint
39:58
39:52
7
Jeroen van de Calseijd
Amersfoort
40:15
40:14
8
Rien de Vries
Athlos
41:24
41:22
9
Sander Hijmensen
Apeldoorn
41:24
41:23
10
Nitin Klapwijk
Harderwijk
41:25
41:24
11
Jurgen Steenman
De Gemzen
41:30
41:25
12
Geert jan Westerbroek
SportcentrumIedema
41:38
41:33
13
Farid Bouzalmat
Harderwijk
41:54
41:49
14
Yoann Bunouf
Raalte
41:55
41:54
15
Aydin Var
Harderwijk
42:40
42:35
16
Ronald Nijland
Puur Uitvaartzorg
42:45
42:45
17
Peter Bokhorst
Lentink De Jonge Acc
42:51
42:37
18
Arthur Bronkhorst
Lentink De Jonge Acc
42:55
42:43
19
Casper van Dam
SportcentrumIedema
42:56
42:53
20
Joost Bokkers
AV Nijkerk
43:36
43:33
21
Daniel Gouw
BB lopers
43:38
43:35
22
Erik Steijlen
SportcentrumIedema
44:20
44:15
23
Henk de Haas
Athlos
44:24
44:08
24
Marcel Broekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:28
44:27
25
Fred de Ruiter
Harderwijk
44:44
44:40
26
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
44:45
44:34
27
Jeffrey van Eck
Paramaribo
44:46
44:36
28
Hendrik Westra
Urk
44:59
44:49
29
Jan van der Velde
Harderwijk
45:03
44:51
30
Aart Hoogendoorn
Athlos
45:10
45:05
31
Herbert van Zeijts
Athlos
45:11
45:03
32
Laurens Klaassen
45:17
44:50
33
Roel de Lange
Kampen
45:20
45:14
34
Arno Maas
Harderwijk
45:33
45:11
35
Wiebren Westra
Ermelo
45:35
45:26
36
Mattijs ter Veen
Harderwijk
45:51
45:25
37
Franz Mulder
Apeldoorn
46:01
45:54
38
Hilbert Docter
Elburg
46:09
45:55
39
Sander Liefers
Zwolle
46:31
46:17
40
Jan Brink
Uddel
46:33
46:05
41
Kafung Tang
Rotterdam Atletiek
46:39
46:38
42
Michael Goosensen
Athlos
46:46
46:32
43
Jan Horst
Zwolle
47:01
46:44
44
Wim van der Leij
Flevo Delta
47:15
47:03
45
Mike van Leeuwen
Heerde
47:31
46:29
46
Marcel Koersma
47:33
47:00
47
Dennis Streppel
47:34
47:02
48
Marco Blankestijn
Nijkerk Gld
47:34
47:21
49
Michael Rensink
47:34
47:06
50
Ronald van Wijhe
47:35
47:06
51
Robert Post
Flevo Delta
47:45
47:21
52
Gerrit van den Brink
Ermelo
47:55
47:18
53
Jeroen Somers
48:00
47:38
54
Remco Visscher
Harderwijk
48:10
47:58
55
Rob Hammenga
Harderwijk
48:17
47:57
56
Paul Klaassen
Zwolle
48:36
48:06
57
Geerling uit de Bosch
Harderwijk
48:43
48:38
58
Eric van Gool
Athlos
48:49
48:33
59
Marin Kosutie
Athlos
48:55
48:25
60
Serge Kok
Lentink De Jonge Acc
49:07
48:50
61
Lucas Godschalk
Harderwijk
49:13
48:36
62
Eric Molenberg
Athlos
49:21
49:13
63
Marinus Zwijnenburg
Vaassen
49:22
49:07
64
Gerco van den Brink
Ermelo
49:45
49:07
65
Hans van der Lugt
Harderwijk
49:47
49:20
66
Sander van Woudenberg
Arnhem
49:53
49:39
67
Gert van Beek
Schalkhaar
49:53
49:28
68
Wietse de Jong
Athlos
50:01
49:42
69
Maarten Westerduin
Alphen ad Rijn
50:09
49:18
70
Leendert van Aken
Athlos
50:11
49:38
71
Harm van Winkoop
50:11
49:46
72
David van Hekezen
50:11
49:46
73
Tjeerd Westerhof
Harderwijk
50:12
48:23
74
Ben Norg
Amersfoort
50:19
49:09
75
Sander van den Broek
Amsterdam
50:21
49:48
76
Arnoud Dokter
avVN
50:23
49:42
77
Remco Klompenhouwer
Harderwijk
50:28
49:46
78
Jaap van den Broek
Athlos
50:29
50:21
79
Anton Schimmel
Athlos
50:30
49:58
80
Martijn Kist
50:32
50:07
81
Henk Hagen
Athlos
50:57
50:50
82
William van den Brink
Hoevelaken
51:04
50:40
83
Ewoud Godschalk
Harderwijk
51:09
50:30
84
Hein Termaat
Harderwijk
51:17
50:57
85
Willem van den Berg
Athlos
51:27
51:11
86
Erik de Jonge
Harderwijk
51:28
51:18
87
Marcel van Essen
51:34
51:06
88
Maries Cozijnsen
Harskamp
51:37
51:22
89
Henk van Oostrom
Dronten
51:39
51:18
90
Stefan Scholte
Harderwijk
51:39
50:33
91
Marcel Linders
Vierhouten
51:51
50:51
92
Harry Wiegersma
Harderwijk
51:55
51:35
93
Evert Jonkman
Amersfoort
52:01
50:51
94
Herman Hulleman
Athlos
52:06
51:17
95
Velzen van René
Veenendaal
52:14
51:38
96
Christiaan de Waal
Harderwijk
52:17
51:45
97
Hugo Kramer
Meppel
52:24
52:04
98
Klaas-Willem van Dijke
Harderwijk
52:31
52:08
99
Patrick de Groot
Harderwijk
52:31
52:06
100
Wim Hoekstra
Lelystad
52:40
52:32
101
Don Visser
Alkmaar
52:40
51:35
102
Gert Verhoeve
Athlos
52:43
52:13
103
Sjaak Meyberg
Spirit Lelystad
52:48
52:07
104
Kevin Worst
52:51
52:23
105
Jeroen Hörst
Athlos
53:05
52:40
106
Koen Hagendoorn
53:14
52:49
107
Mark Dikkerboom
Harderwijk
53:16
52:26
108
Mark Spijker
Harderwijk
53:23
52:34
109
Lourens Kiela
Amersfoort
53:26
52:16
110
Jeroen Prins
Harderwijk
53:32
52:35
111
Aytel Soliano
Harderwijk
53:32
53:28
112
Morten Alberts
53:43
53:12
113
Peter Bronkhorst
Lentink De Jonge Acc
53:58
53:10
114
Ben Kok
Kampen
54:03
53:20
115
Wisse van de Guchte
Harderwijk
54:06
53:31
116
Bert Visser
Dronten
54:07
53:46
117
Pieter van den Berg
Utrecht
54:21
54:05
118
Sander Visser
GAC Hilversum
54:22
53:30
119
Peter van Dijken
Harderwijk
54:25
54:05
120
Leon van der Wal
54:32
54:01
121
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
54:37
54:28
122
Dennis van Dasler
Harderwijk
54:42
53:44
123
Marien Spoelstra
Harderwijk
54:42
54:17
124
Gertjan Bokhorst
Harderwijk
54:42
54:28
125
John Roosken
Harderwijk
54:42
54:14
126
Ceel Roozeboom
Harderwijk
54:46
54:41
127
Edwin Luiting
Harderwijk
54:51
54:38
128
Eric Mulder
55:00
54:32
129
Martijn van Zwolle
Harderwijk
55:00
53:57
130
Stefan van Dalen
Harderwijk
55:08
54:39
131
Roy Wolters
55:11
54:40
132
Karel Noorderink
Nunspeet
55:28
55:18
133
Arjan Munnik
Harderwijk
55:28
55:09
134
Sytse Rakhorst
Lentink De Jonge Acc
55:39
54:51
135
Hanneke Hempelman
Harderwijk
55:43
55:39
136
Mohammed Aaras
Veenendaal
55:48
55:05
137
Johan Visser
Ermelo
55:50
55:14
138
Marius van den Broeke
Putten
55:52
54:52
139
Christiaan Everhardus
Putten
55:54
54:56
140
Adriaan Ossendrijver
Athlos
55:59
54:45
141
Michael van Baal
Tiel
56:11
55:50
142
Marco Bastiaansen
Rijen
56:18
55:33
143
Gert Reijerse
Athlos
56:29
55:37
144
Mark Streef
Lentink De Jonge Acc
56:48
56:24
145
Dennis Bout
Athlos
56:52
55:48
146
Michel van der Feen
AAA
57:03
56:09
147
Henk Hakvoort
Harderwijk
57:14
56:33
148
Mark Reuvens
Harderwijk
57:18
56:15
149
JR Gieth
Hoogeveen
57:23
56:50
150
Adriaan van Lent
Harderwijk
57:24
56:50
151
Reinier Foppen
Harderwijk
57:30
57:14
152
Marco Harberink
Harderwijk
57:33
56:50
153
Jaap Schipper
Harderwijk
57:36
57:09
154
Eric Baijens
Lelystad
57:51
56:50
155
Jeroen van Elst
Utrecht
58:16
57:37
156
Henry van der Velde
Puur Uitvaartzorg
58:22
58:08
157
Jacob Visser
Athlos
58:23
57:32
158
Jan Heeringa
Harderwijk
58:40
58:11
159
Jan Visser
Alkmaar
58:43
57:37
160
Robert Volmer
Altis
58:46
58:10
161
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
58:54
58:36
162
Jan Hulzebosch
Hasselt
58:58
57:56
163
Robert van Boven
Lentink De Jonge Acc
59:04
58:36
164
Dirk Willemsen
Doornspijk
59:05
58:49
165
Marco Van den Hoorn
Harderwijk
59:11
58:41
166
Vincent Kreileman
Harderwijk
59:17
59:11
167
Ger de Zeeuw
Ede Gld
59:27
58:28
168
Jeroen de Visser
Harderwijk
59:27
58:28
169
Roy Kletter
Rotterdam
59:28
58:23
170
Niek Vogelaar
Spurt '88
59:28
59:16
171
Erik Jansen
Zeewolde
59:28
59:15
172
Henno Remijn
Putten
59:40
59:24
173
Johan van Deenen
Harderwijk
59:43
59:02
174
De Weerdt
Harderwijk
59:44
59:04
175
Wilko Smit
Harderwijk
59:48
59:16
176
Pitters Ron
Lelystad
59:53
59:45
177
Gijsbert Bouw
Nijkerk Gld
59:54
58:59
178
Robin Boulonge
59:57
59:31
179
Jan-willem Ensing
59:57
59:31
180
Joey van Zeist
59:57
59:31
181
Richard Kelderman
Harderwijk
59:57
58:46
182
Harry Geerts
Harderwijk
1:00:04
59:03
183
Anne van Lente
Harderwijk
1:00:13
59:11
184
Wijnand de Zwaan
Utrecht
1:00:39
1:00:07
185
Julian Kevelam
Hierden
1:00:48
59:48
186
Luc Snellenberg
Athlos
1:00:49
1:00:14
187
Stephan Hop
Harderwijk
1:00:49
59:49
188
Mta Smit
Athlos
1:00:50
59:46
189
Cees Gunther
Harderwijk
1:01:07
1:00:07
190
Ron Bakhoven
Harderwijk
1:01:29
1:00:52
191
Marco Freriks
Harderwijk
1:01:47
1:00:58
192
Bert van Dalen
Athlos
1:01:48
1:01:21
193
Evert Zweekhorst
Harderwijk
1:01:49
1:00:35
194
Mark Engelen
Harderwijk
1:01:50
1:00:37
195
Gerard Steenbergen
Athlos
1:01:58
1:00:53
196
Aafko Oudekerk
Harderwijk
1:02:03
1:00:57
197
Eddy Blankestijn
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:13
1:01:10
198
Leen de Jong
Harderwijk
1:02:14
1:02:05
199
Andries Jansen
Loopgroep Visie
1:02:15
1:02:04
200
Egbert Lieman
Puur Uitvaartzorg
1:02:21
1:01:24
201
Rob van Luijn
Lentink De Jonge Acc
1:02:23
1:01:35
202
Burhanethin Karadavut
Harderwijk
1:02:25
1:02:04
203
Theo Bakker
Athlos
1:02:39
1:01:59
204
Jos Driessen
Almere
1:02:48
1:01:43
205
Henk Dijkema
Breda
1:02:55
1:02:21
206
Geerlof Kevelam
Hierden
1:02:57
1:01:57
207
Bert Akkerman
Amersfoort
1:03:00
1:02:04
208
Wim Bakker
Athlos
1:03:04
1:02:16
209
Jeroen de Lange
Harderwijk
1:03:11
1:02:39
210
Bertus van Kommer
avVN
1:03:31
1:02:56
211
Jaap Cornelissen
Athlos
1:03:35
1:02:47
212
Bart Lodder
Harderwijk
1:03:51
1:02:50
213
Michel Ket
Harderwijk
1:03:59
1:02:46
214
Leo Alleman
Amsterdam
1:04:02
1:03:33
215
Joost Fraanje
Bennekom
1:04:14
1:03:11
216
Jeroen van Zandbergen
Biddinghuizen
1:04:20
1:04:00
217
Johannes Luijtink
Apeldoorn
1:04:32
1:03:21
218
Dennis Muller
Amersfoort
1:04:45
1:03:34
219
Rob Groothuis
Harderwijk
1:04:54
1:03:59
220
Everard Hwijberts
Harderwijk
1:05:00
1:04:20
221
Stijn Berends
Nunspeet
1:05:20
1:04:28
222
Ron Budding
Vlaardingen
1:05:38
1:05:32
223
Henk Aberson
Lelystad
1:05:44
1:04:46
224
Roald van den Brink
Huizen
1:05:46
1:04:56
225
Lex Smeets
Harderwijk
1:05:58
1:04:58
226
Ramses Moumen
Blaricum
1:06:25
1:05:56
227
Martin Klomp
Lentink De Jonge Acc
1:06:28
1:05:40
228
Alex van den Brink
Ermelo
1:06:36
1:05:22
229
Nazif Orakci
Harderwijk
1:06:37
1:06:19
230
Robert van Veldhuizen
Dronten
1:06:37
1:06:18
231
Peter Paul Verbrugge
Athlos
1:07:00
1:05:46
232
Jos Kuijper
Goor
1:07:22
1:06:29
233
Willem Smit
Hierden
1:07:29
1:06:28
234
Eelco Ovinge
Harderwijk
1:07:29
1:06:42
235
Rindert van Dalen
Harderwijk
1:07:55
1:07:25
236
Paul van Dalen
Hierden
1:07:55
1:07:25
237
John Slot
Athlos
1:10:19
1:09:32
238
Klaas Verzijl
Athlos
1:10:25
1:09:14
239
Jochem van Sabben
Harderwijk
1:10:57
1:09:56
240
Anton van Sabben
Harderwijk
1:10:57
1:09:56
241
Gerwin van Zeeburg
Heerde
1:11:43
1:10:39
242
Joop Eevenaar
Westerbork
1:12:16
1:11:26
243
Rudi Dupper
Lentink De Jonge Acc
1:13:01
1:12:05
244
Jan van Pluuren
Athlos
1:15:16
1:14:11
245
Jaap van Koppenhagen
Athlos
1:15:17
1:14:13
246
Theo Willemsen
Harderwijk
1:16:48
1:16:13
247
Stefan Groenveld
Noordwijkerhout
1:18:08
1:17:02
248
Krisjan de Bruin
Reek
1:34:19
1:33:46
D 1/4, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Polly Nkambi
Athlos
43:38
43:34
2
Heidy Meijer
SportcentrumIedema
45:16
45:12
3
Hilde Tempel
Athlos
45:23
45:19
4
Patricia Molenberg
Athlos
49:21
49:14
5
Nynke van Beek
Athlos
50:00
49:40
6
Esther Jonkers
Flevo Delta
51:26
51:15
7
Marieke van Essen
Lentink De Jonge Acc
51:36
50:47
8
Esther Bremmer
Harderwijk
51:39
50:59
9
Marjo Konijnenbelt
Loopgroep Visie
52:11
51:25
10
Mascha Budel
Harderwijk
52:23
52:02
11
Annet van Zeijts
Athlos
52:40
51:59
12
Gerdien Franken
Harderwijk
52:40
52:10
13
Ingrid Middelkoop
Athlos
53:05
52:39
14
Sabina Kalverda
Elburg
53:33
53:28
15
Therese Doppenberg
Athlos
53:40
52:45
16
Greet van Emous
SV Putten
53:42
53:25
17
Alida van de Kolk
SportcentrumIedema
54:12
54:08
18
Nelly Wels
Lentink De Jonge Acc
54:21
53:53
19
Annebeth Roepman
Ermelo
54:43
54:20
20
Mirjam Doornbos-De Zwa
Zwolle
54:47
54:09
21
Maaike Brons-Roepman
Ermelo
54:50
54:26
22
Anne Cep
Harderwijk
54:55
54:18
23
Bianca van Gool
Harderwijk
55:44
54:45
24
Jennifer Geerlings
Harskamp
55:45
55:07
25
Yvonne van Asselt
Harderwijk
56:00
54:48
26
Emma de Jong
Putten
56:06
56:03
27
Carin Spijker
Breda
56:20
55:31
28
Dineke Bos
Athlos
56:39
55:45
29
Everlien Mostert
Athlos
56:46
55:53
30
Charissa Verhoef
Zwolle
56:48
56:36
31
Vitia Akkerman
Harderwijk
56:49
55:46
32
Maaike Kamphorst
Athlos
56:51
56:32
33
Roelinka Schouwstra
Harderwijk
57:04
56:10
34
Suzanne van den Berg
Athlos
57:09
56:22
35
Cynthia Wagemakers
Harderwijk
57:12
56:13
36
Astrid van Haren
Puur Uitvaartzorg
57:34
56:39
37
Celine van Oort
Den Bosch
57:38
57:30
38
Diana Hulleman
PEC 1910
57:41
56:52
39
Velzen van Sylvia
Veenendaal
57:45
57:07
40
Kim Hermsen
Apeldoorn
58:07
57:38
41
Ria Kok
Lentink De Jonge Acc
58:25
57:55
42
Rita van der Sloot
Harderwijk
58:29
58:20
43
Janet Granneman
Athlos
58:37
57:54
44
Corine Karssen
Harderwijk
58:40
57:27
45
Marolien Miedema
Harderwijk
58:47
57:44
46
Loes de Ruijter
Amsterdam
58:55
58:37
47
Susan Bokkers
AV Nijkerk
59:02
58:21
48
Dewi Kemper
Harderwijk
59:10
58:41
49
Debbie Krijger
Harderwijk
59:17
58:18
50
Joke Sels
Puur Uitvaartzorg
59:38
58:43
51
Erika Klock
Amersfoort
59:48
59:21
52
Judy Middelkoop
Groesbeek
59:51
59:07
53
Yolanda Smink
Putten
59:58
59:56
54
Hennie van de Kamp
Putten
1:00:02
1:00:00
55
Tereza Krausova
Harderwijk
1:00:34
59:25
56
Barbara Zwart
Utrecht
1:00:53
1:00:15
57
Erna Couperus
Ermelo
1:00:54
1:00:43
58
Wilma van der Veen
Harderwijk
1:00:56
1:00:12
59
Gabrielle van den Brin
Putten
1:01:53
1:01:03
60
Karin Visser
Hilversum
1:02:09
1:01:17
61
Ingrid van den Brink
Putten
1:02:13
1:02:10
62
Bianca Maas
Lelystad
1:02:15
1:01:11
63
Fanny Hubner
Harderwijk
1:02:25
1:01:18
64
Netty Chömpff-Cuppens
Zwolle
1:02:26
1:01:12
65
Chantal van Ginkel
Harderwijk
1:02:27
1:01:27
66
Inga Zaheddi
Dedemsvaart
1:02:47
1:02:07
67
Irene de Wild
Harderwijk
1:02:50
1:01:39
68
Marloes de Vries
Ermelo
1:03:03
1:02:17
69
Aline Mateboer
PEC 1910
1:03:18
1:02:11
70
Ruth Saluna
Lelystad
1:03:24
1:03:20
71
Tiny de Boer
Athlos
1:03:37
1:02:50
72
Janneke Eerens-Kostens
Harderwijk
1:03:54
1:02:38
73
Aishling Middelburg
Harderwijk
1:04:01
1:03:05
74
Els de Boer-Kemper
Athlos
1:04:07
1:03:21
75
Meike Rietman Sloots
Athlos
1:04:15
1:03:05
76
Jenneke van der Tweel
Athlos
1:04:20
1:03:11
77
Danielle Scholten
Athlos
1:04:20
1:03:12
78
Francis Zoethout
Zwolle
1:04:26
1:03:48
79
Bettina de Winter
Harderwijk
1:04:28
1:03:32
80
Mariska Schipper
Harderwijk
1:04:28
1:03:32
81
Mirjam Pruim
Harderwijk
1:04:32
1:03:22
82
Hedi Veldkamp
Harderwijk
1:04:32
1:03:36
83
Lydia Luijtink-Lammens
Apeldoorn
1:04:32
1:03:21
84
Janita Samsom
Harderwijk
1:04:32
1:03:22
85
Anja Mons-Reijerse
Harderwijk
1:04:52
1:03:55
86
Anja van Bree
Harderwijk
1:05:04
1:04:06
87
Saskia Klunder
Flevo Delta
1:05:29
1:04:19
88
Dé van Haaften
Harderwijk
1:06:12
1:05:42
89
Sandra Willemsen
Athlos
1:06:35
1:05:26
90
Anne-Jose Streef
Athlos
1:06:38
1:05:29
91
Leontine van Gameren
Athlos
1:07:01
1:05:48
92
Renate Lubbers
Athlos
1:07:05
1:07:05
93
Andrea Oosting-Klock
Harderwijk
1:07:37
1:07:11
94
Miranda van Petersen
Heerde
1:07:45
1:06:42
95
Ramona van Middendorp
Harderwijk
1:08:18
1:07:51
96
Gerlinda van de Kuilen
Lentink De Jonge Acc
1:08:20
1:07:31
97
Roely van den Brink
Ermelo
1:08:29
1:07:16
98
Nienke Wester
Altis
1:08:33
1:08:04
99
Jacqueline Ovinge
Harderwijk
1:08:37
1:07:48
100
Karin Verkerk
Harderwijk
1:09:02
1:08:04
101
Bertyne Loet-Loetoer
Zeewolde
1:09:13
1:08:28
102
Martine Arkema
Flevo Delta
1:09:32
1:08:43
103
Marloes de Koning
Harderwijk
1:09:34
1:08:36
104
Lotte Visser
Athlos
1:09:55
1:08:44
105
Annemiek Vos
Voorburg
1:09:56
1:08:50
106
Susanna Goudsmid
Harderwijk
1:10:11
1:09:09
107
Judith Verzijl
Athlos
1:10:21
1:09:10
108
Margreet Bos
Athlos
1:10:26
1:09:17
109
Jolanda van der Sluijs
Athlos
1:10:44
1:09:37
110
Sylvia Ruben
Harderwijk
1:11:10
1:09:59
111
Titia van de Ridder
Athlos
1:11:10
1:09:57
112
Mascha Abma
Heerde
1:11:41
1:10:38
113
Annelies Mol
Harderwijk
1:13:01
1:12:00
114
Tineke Dijk
Zwolle
1:13:22
1:12:09
115
Antoinet Braakman
Amersfoort
1:13:49
1:13:13
116
Ria Mussche-Baltes
Genemuiden
1:14:01
1:12:54
117
Simone Koedijk
Amersfoort
1:14:03
1:13:19
118
Mieke Stuber
Zeewolde
1:14:13
1:13:20
119
Eva Mulder
Dutch Runners Basic
1:14:14
1:14:03
120
Gerda Bartels
Harderwijk
1:14:21
1:13:45
121
Miranda Bos
Athlos
1:14:43
1:13:30
122
Petra van Essen
Athlos
1:16:55
1:15:44
123
Carla Beens
Genemuiden
1:16:56
1:15:49
124
Erika Hofman
Harderwijk
1:22:23
1:21:17
125
Marjon Haitsma
Harderwijk
1:25:54
1:24:42
126
Sonja Beers
Athlos
1:27:49
1:26:35
127
Jeanet van Sabben
Harderwijk
1:33:41
1:32:36
H SCH, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaime Hovenkamp
Landstede
19:05
18:49
2
Remko Albers
20:27
20:21
3
Alwin Palts
20:51
20:46
4
Jonas van den Berg
20:54
20:48
5
Job van Dalen
21:06
21:01
6
Marlon Sari
21:07
21:02
7
Dylan Stooker
21:14
21:12
8
Niek Veen
Harderwijk
21:24
21:23
9
Mark Butterman
21:25
21:21
10
Davey Poort
21:49
21:44
11
Raymon Oosting
22:06
22:04
12
Patrick Lokhorst
22:33
22:28
13
Jesse Rotteveel
22:35
22:31
14
Joram Meester
22:40
22:36
15
Robin de Lange
22:40
22:34
16
Jelmer Knoet
Harderwijk
23:08
23:05
17
Ian ten Hoonte
23:08
23:04
18
Matheus Klooster
23:27
23:21
19
Maarten Kommerkamp
24:18
24:15
20
Michael Otten
24:18
24:13
21
Chris Vrijhoef
24:23
24:18
22
Joey Brust
24:25
24:20
23
Menno Klukhuhn
24:34
24:29
24
Hessel Groenwoud
24:44
24:37
25
Tom Veldhuijzen
25:11
25:05
26
John Muller
25:11
25:05
27
Michael Brugman
25:30
25:27
28
Jeroen Kok
26:33
26:27
29
Jens Bense
26:34
26:30
30
Jeroen Mouw
29:37
29:32
31
Roy Donkervoort
29:38
29:33
32
Jordy Brock
30:47
30:44
33
Danièl van het Klooste
33:21
33:15
34
Jordi Wals
33:21
33:15
35
Tommy Heerena
33:22
33:16
D SCH, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maxime Lokhorst
Nunspeet
25:57
25:48
2
Camilla van dn Hoogen
25:59
25:55
3
Kristy van den Blink
27:12
26:56
4
Laura van den Hoorn
33:26
33:22
H REC, RECREATIELOOP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Stuber
Athlos
17:25
17:25
2
Wout Mensink
Running2000
17:32
17:31
3
Ivan Feitsma
Athlos
17:59
17:59
4
Ludger Stuijt
Running2000
18:11
18:10
5
Wido Ekkel
Dronten
18:27
18:26
6
Job Lodder
Athlos
19:40
19:39
7
Maarten van Triest
Barneveld
19:41
19:38
8
Trystan de Weerdt
Athlos
20:18
20:11
9
Geert de Jonge
Stichting Red een Ki
20:53
20:41
10
Jarno Westerhof
Athlos
21:14
21:13
11
Christiaan Breugem
Harderwijk
21:38
21:37
12
Alje Hoving
Athlos
21:44
21:39
13
Joost van Lindenborg
Putten
21:45
21:32
14
Jeroen Dekker
Athlos
22:22
22:20
15
David Koning
Athlos
22:27
22:26
16
Herman uit de Bosch
Ermelo
22:30
22:28
17
Willem de Klerk
Harderwijk
22:42
22:31
18
Daniel Molenaar
Harderwijk
22:42
22:40
19
Bertjan Tromp
Putten
22:51
22:45
20
Frank van Alten
Lelystad
23:40
23:34
21
Rein Westerduin
Harderwijk
23:50
23:43
22
Gerben Weggeman
Athlos
23:51
23:48
23
Tonie van Arkel
Harderwijk
23:54
23:52
24
Lo Kamps
Zwaanshoek
24:08
24:03
25
Jeroen Poelert
Athlos
24:10
24:08
26
Kjell Raaijmakers
Athlos
24:20
24:17
27
Jord van der Vinne
Harderwijk
24:47
24:47
28
Jack Koning
Harderwijk
24:47
24:46
29
Machiel van Iperen
Lelystad
25:39
25:33
30
Elian Yahye
Houten
25:48
25:36
31
Maarten de Jong
Harderwijk
25:50
25:37
32
Jeroen van den Bos
Ermelo
26:04
26:02
33
Jack van Strien
Ermelo
26:04
26:02
34
Roelof Kisteman
Lentink De Jonge Acc
26:29
26:22
35
Rob L'Ozhuy
Ermelo
26:31
26:21
36
Johan van 't Zet
Harderwijk
26:36
26:26
37
Michel Reekers
Lentink De Jonge Acc
26:48
26:38
38
Jeroen Reekers
Harderwijk
27:26
27:17
39
Bert Schuurkamp
Harderwijk
27:49
27:41
40
Rogier Bennebroek
Harderwijk
27:53
27:38
41
Jeremy Robbemond
Athlos
28:00
27:56
42
Han Vierhout
Harderwijk
28:15
28:02
43
Steef van Alphen
Veluwe
28:27
28:17
44
E J de Greef
Ermelo
28:29
28:25
45
Matthijs Meijberg
Harderwijk
28:48
28:42
46
Philip van Vlokhoven
Staalbankiers
28:49
28:36
47
Erwin Ykema
Staalbankiers
28:52
28:38
48
Wilco Veeneman
Loopgroep Visie
29:06
28:52
49
Ruben Ploeger
Harderwijk
29:35
29:34
50
Robert Reinewald
Loopgroep Visie
29:38
29:21
51
Gerhard van de Pol
Hoevelaken
30:13
30:00
52
Manuel Kanters
Eindhoven
30:31
30:16
53
Marcel Geerlings
Staalbankiers
30:36
30:22
54
Andries Schuttinga
Stichting Red een Ki
31:12
30:58
55
Roelof Reversma
Harderwijk
33:20
33:08
56
Frans Oldenburg
Harderwijk
34:03
34:03
57
Peter Mulder
Wezep
35:10
35:01
58
Jack Maree
Eindhoven
35:39
35:24
D REC, RECREATIELOOP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jantiene Hannessen
Fit
20:28
20:26
2
Lisanne Drost
Athlos
20:54
20:53
3
Kirsten Huijgen
Athlos
22:08
22:05
4
Sigrid van Vliet
Harderwijk
22:36
22:32
5
Jade Schreuder
Athlos
22:56
22:53
6
Elise Lankhaar
Athlos
23:07
23:04
7
Laura van Espelo
Nunspeet
23:14
23:06
8
Rebecca van den Brink
Athlos
23:54
23:49
9
Emma de Lange
Athlos
23:55
23:52
10
Maud Lodder
Athlos
23:57
23:54
11
Lotus Westerhof
Athlos
23:57
23:53
12
Eef Verweij
Athlos
24:22
24:19
13
Iris Bouw
Athlos
24:36
24:32
14
Cécile Janisse
Athlos
25:01
24:59
15
Marije Stevens
Athlos
25:17
25:14
16
Lane Reckman
Athlos
25:41
25:38
17
Floor Nieuwenhuis
AV Zeewolde
25:43
25:32
18
Linda van Zijst
Athlos
25:45
25:38
19
Merel van der Maaten
Athlos
26:04
26:01
20
Shannon Isarin
Leusden
26:44
26:43
21
Kristel Cents
Wierden
26:45
26:38
22
Gerda Bleyenberg
Lentink De Jonge Acc
26:49
26:41
23
Jacintha Otten
Apeldoorn
26:55
26:44
24
Agnes Kroese
Stichting Red een Ki
27:19
27:06
25
Arianne Kompagnie
Wierden
27:20
27:16
26
Frauke van Beek
Deventer
27:23
27:16
27
Riekie Jonker
Lentink De Jonge Acc
27:29
27:21
28
Astrid Tai Tin Woei
Lentink De Jonge Acc
27:30
27:22
29
Suzanne van Harten
Harderwijk
27:44
27:34
30
Manon Kluvers
Dutch Runners Basic
27:47
27:45
31
Jeltsje Meijer
Amersfoort
28:13
28:11
32
Elske Maas
Lentink De Jonge Acc
28:19
28:09
33
Helen de Vente
Ermelo
28:29
28:14
34
Esther Meijberg
Harderwijk
28:48
28:42
35
Marlou Geurts
Staalbankiers
28:51
28:38
36
Ite Priems
Delft
29:09
29:00
37
Annemiek Bosschart
Puur Uitvaartzorg
29:18
29:04
38
Esther Karssen
Puur Uitvaartzorg
29:19
29:04
39
Lyanne van Rij
Putten
29:25
29:17
40
Willeke Bonestroo
Nunspeet
29:31
29:28
41
Inge van Straten-Blom
Harderwijk
29:34
29:17
42
Alie Poel
Harderwijk
29:38
29:27
43
Jeannette van Aller
Putten
29:39
29:21
44
Yvonne van der Maaten
Puur Uitvaartzorg
29:45
29:31
45
Christine Bos
Puur Uitvaartzorg
29:46
29:32
46
Nina Kniknie
Ermelo
29:49
29:37
47
Maaike Petrusma
Stichting Red een Ki
29:56
29:43
48
Tineke van de Pol
Hoevelaken
30:13
30:00
49
Janny vd Berg
Putten
30:38
30:35
50
Jeannette Beelen
Harderwijk
30:40
30:28
51
Deborah Bakhoven
Harderwijk
30:40
30:29
52
Judith Priems
Harderwijk
30:44
30:36
53
Susanne Preesman
Harderwijk
30:52
30:36
54
Sandra Preesman
Spijkenisse
30:52
30:36
55
Evelinde van Dompseler
Harderwijk
30:53
30:43
56
Suzanne Vrijhof
Harderwijk
30:53
30:44
57
Alie Floor
Harderwijk
31:02
30:48
58
Annemarie Sytsma
Houten
31:05
30:52
59
Anneke de Jong
Harderwijk
31:07
30:53
60
Marthe Verhoeve
Harderwijk
31:08
30:52
61
Ingrid Berends
Zeist
31:09
30:53
62
Matanja Verburg
Ermelo
31:28
31:17
63
Gerlinda Verburg
Ermelo
31:28
31:17
64
Suzanne Moojen
Harderwijk
31:37
31:26
65
Hilde van Loo
Ermelo
32:11
32:00
66
Sharon Staal
Ermelo
32:12
32:01
67
Phaedra Hartmans-Eble
Harderwijk
32:18
32:00
68
Margreet Maurer
Harderwijk
32:19
32:03
69
Jolanda Veldt
Lentink De Jonge Acc
32:33
32:23
70
Carina van den Brink
Hoevelaken
33:01
32:45
71
Janine Reekers
Lentink De Jonge Acc
33:05
32:55
72
Jolien Reiber
Zwolle
33:05
32:50
73
Cora van Hoorn
Hoevelaken
33:12
32:57
74
Annemarie Maurer
Harderwijk
33:14
32:57
75
Annamarie Bartels
Harderwijk
33:18
33:06
76
Carla van den Broek
Ermelo
33:33
33:21
77
Ilona Bergman
Harderwijk
33:52
33:44
78
Ingrid van Bemmel
Harderwijk
33:52
33:45
79
Ageeth Olofsen-Dooyewa
Harderwijk
33:55
33:45
80
Therese Ramon
Harderwijk
33:56
33:44
81
Danielle Oldenburg
Harderwijk
34:04
33:56
82
Jessica Oolders
Harderwijk
34:44
34:33
83
Rita Jager
Wapenveld
35:08
34:51
84
Vera Haas
Wapenveld
35:09
34:51
85
Arianne Heiwegen
Loopgroep Garderen
35:32
35:20
86
Annelies Zwarteveen
Eindhoven
35:40
35:25
87
Trudie Hajer
Dronten
36:00
35:42
88
Ella van der Nat
Apeldoorn
36:13
36:02
89
Ina Mulder
Lentink De Jonge Acc
37:52
37:34
90
Anita Licht
Lentink De Jonge Acc
37:52
37:34
91
Hennie Verhoef
Lentink De Jonge Acc
37:53
37:34
92
Bep van Millegen
Lentink De Jonge Acc
37:53
37:35
93
Sietske Sikkema
Harderwijk
38:46
38:34
H KID, RED EEN KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joël van den Brink
Athlos
2:06
2:06
2
Noël Butoh
Athlos
2:12
2:12
3
Olav Koning
Athlos
2:13
2:13
4
Lex Hunther
Athlos
2:23
2:23
5
Marc van Engelen
Athlos
2:27
2:27
6
Wouter Janssen
Athlos
2:29
2:29
7
Koen Couperus
Ermelo
2:30
2:30
8
Mark Lankhaar
Athlos
2:31
2:31
9
Mike van Straten
Athlos
2:32
2:32
10
Bas vd Horst
Athlos
2:35
2:35
11
David ten Have
Athlos
2:35
2:35
12
Ike Edelman
Athlos
2:37
2:37
13
Jeffrey den Besten
Athlos
2:39
2:39
14
Joran Medemblik
Athlos
2:39
2:39
15
Roan Aalberts
Zwolle
2:42
2:42
16
Thijmen Middelkamp
Athlos
2:42
2:42
17
Matthijs Alkema
Harderwijk
2:46
2:46
18
Timo van den Brink
Athlos
2:46
2:46
19
Jarne Hoogendoorn
Harderwijk
2:46
2:46
20
Jesse ten Have
Athlos
2:47
2:47
21
Ruben Petrusma
Zwolle
2:49
2:49
22
Thijs van der Maaten
Athlos
2:50
2:50
23
Koen Geerling
Athlos
2:52
2:52
24
Luuk van der Maaten
Athlos
2:53
2:53
25
Renger Zeeman
Athlos
2:56
2:56
26
Lloyd Davidson
Harderwijk
2:57
2:57
27
Wesley van Espelo
Nunspeet
2:57
2:57
28
Twan Hop
Athlos
2:58
2:58
29
Victor Muntingh
Harderwijk
2:59
2:59
30
Floris Linders
Vierhouten
3:01
3:01
31
Maarten Karssen
Athlos
3:01
3:01
32
Rens Hakvoort
Harderwijk
3:02
3:02
33
Daan Geerling
Athlos
3:03
3:03
34
Ruben van Zoeren
Athlos
3:04
3:04
35
Luuk Loef
Athlos
3:08
3:08
36
Luc Verbrugh
Athlos
3:09
3:09
37
Tom Edelman
Athlos
3:13
3:13
38
Thomas Petrusma
Zwolle
3:15
3:15
39
Fabian Serree
Athlos
3:17
3:17
40
Boet Veld
Harderwijk
3:18
3:18
41
Bram van Maare
Athlos
3:29
3:29
42
Nils Honing
Athlos
3:30
3:30
43
Luca ter Hoor
Athlos
3:30
3:30
44
Samuel Kalkman
Ermelo
3:52
3:52
45
Daan Scholte
Harderwijk
3:52
3:52
46
Keo van Zwamen
Athlos
3:52
3:52
47
Thijs Coenen
Athlos
3:55
3:55
48
Chris Vijfschaft
Ede
3:59
3:59
D KID, RED EEN KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna Molenberg
Athlos
2:17
2:17
2
Chenne van den Berg
Athlos
2:18
2:18
3
Iris Geerling
Athlos
2:21
2:21
4
Pien Veld
Athlos
2:23
2:23
5
Sterre van der Linden
Athlos
2:25
2:25
6
Anna Sophia Padberg Ev
Athlos
2:27
2:27
7
Shari Vollema
Athlos
2:29
2:29
8
Rosa Molenberg
Athlos
2:32
2:32
9
Laila Dadou
Athlos
2:35
2:35
10
Lieke Geerling
Athlos
2:40
2:40
11
Rianne Breugen
Harderwijk
2:40
2:40
12
Fien Molenberg
Athlos
2:47
2:47
13
Lisa Waning
Athlos
2:47
2:47
14
Anna van der Sluijs
Athlos
2:50
2:50
15
Nienke Weggeman
Athlos
2:53
2:53
16
Bo van der Lugt
Athlos
2:53
2:53
17
Vera Hakvoort
Athlos
2:56
2:56
18
Tess ter Haar
Athlos
3:01
3:01
19
Merline van den Berg
Athlos
3:04
3:04
20
Amelie Isbel Padberg E
Athlos
3:05
3:05
21
Lindy van der Bijl
Harderwijk
3:05
3:05
22
Sabien Lievense
Athlos
3:05
3:05
23
Annaloef Linders
Vierhouten
3:08
3:08
24
Fleur Kester
Athlos
3:18
3:18
25
Veroon Linders
Vierhouten
3:19
3:19
26
Juliet Alkema
Harderwijk
3:21
3:21
27
Eva van Alst
Athlos
3:22
3:22
28
Danique van Espelo
Nunspeet
3:23
3:23
29
Nora Bos
Athlos
3:37
3:37
30
Jip Kelderman
Harderwijk
3:49
3:49
31
Myrna Hùther
Athlos
3:55
3:55
Broekhuis
www.uitslagen.nl
10-03-2012 00:00