Uitslagenlijst Rondje Goutum

Leeuwarden - Zondag 4 maart 2012

JGNS, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Agterberg
Engelum
4:13
2
Jelmer bij de Leij
Gorredijk
4:18
3
Cas Pieter Kuipers
Stiens
5:38
4
Marijn v.d. Steeg
Leeuwarden
5:44
MSJS, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cicely Sille
Leeuwarden
4:49
2
Ilse Noa Kuipers
Stiens
5:14
JGNS, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pascal Sinnema
Leeuwarden
10:07
2
Sieger Wijnsma
Boksum
11:22
3
Stefan Volbeda
Leeuwarden
12:54
4
Niels Daniël Smit
Leeuwarden
13:02
MSJS, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Moniek Boskma
Hardegarijp
10:38
2
Lisa Muizer
Leeuwarden
10:43
3
Suzanne Nicolai
Leeuwarden
13:43
4
Chanice Kuipers
Stiens
14:19
5
Tessa Zwart
Leeuwarden
15:33
6
Merijn Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
17:11
MAN, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wybren Visser
Harlingen
1:02:51
VROUW, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frederike Draaisma
Leeuwarden
13:18
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Verdoorn
Leeuwarden
18:48
2
Klaas Werkhoven
Tzum
19:27
3
Daniel de Jong
Tzum
19:30
4
Joost Bartels
Wirdum
19:53
5
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
20:12
6
Wieger Boonstra
Ingelum
21:25
7
Lammert Odinga
Leeuwarden
21:27
8
Jauke Stavega
Oenkerk
22:45
9
Anco Schipper
Veenwoudsterwal
23:36
10
Andries Schipper
Veenwoudsterwal
23:37
11
Wilco Ebbers
Oenkerk
23:58
12
Pieter Hoekstra
Goutum
27:19
13
Tiemen Hoekstra
Goutum
27:19
14
Sanne v.d. Horst
Leeuwarden
27:54
15
Startnummer 572
28:30
16
Startnummer 571
28:35
17
Startnummer 561
28:36
18
Tjeerd Nijman
Goutum
29:45
19
Remco de Vries
Leeuwarden
31:05
20
Joeri Zuidema
Leeuwarden
31:21
21
Fopke Bijma
Stiens
31:27
22
Gilliën Fransz
Leeuwarden
31:33
23
Theo Runia
Leeuwarden
32:00
24
Klaas Duits
Sneek
32:28
25
Jan van der Hoek
St.-Annaparochie
32:44
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melissa Papa
Wergea
27:17
2
Welmoed Mink
Leeuwarden
27:27
3
Wilma Stelpstra
Leeuwarden
27:28
4
Martine Blumers
Leeuwarden
27:47
5
Nely Nicolai
Leeuwarden
30:21
6
Yaslin vd Mei
Drachten
30:32
7
Evelien de Kam
Leeuwarden
30:49
8
Wya Bijma
Stiens
31:28
9
Adri van Klaarbergen
Leeuwarden
31:50
10
Sabine Sijbesma
Leeuwarden
31:58
11
Liesbeth Dalman
Oentsjerk
32:17
12
Miranda Posthumus
Leeuwarden
32:32
13
Miranda Overwijk
Leeuwarden
33:24
14
Maaike Kuipers
Stiens
33:40
15
Donna Salverda
Leeuwarden
34:52
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Sinnema
Leeuwarden
38:43
2
Klaas-Jan Elzinga
Amsterdam
39:05
3
Mark Zondervan
Leeuwarden
39:39
4
Henk Hoekman
Leeuwarden
39:56
5
Kees Noppert
Leeuwarden
42:13
6
Johannes Althuisius
Leeuwarden
42:28
7
Jannes Dijkstra
Donkerbroek
42:29
8
Bart bij de Leij
Gorredijk
43:12
9
Egbert Jan Flik
Leeuwarden
43:17
10
Klaas-Jan Huizing
Leeuwarden
44:23
11
Johan Hiemstra
Drachten
44:30
12
Jeroen Wels
Leeuwarden
44:36
13
Marco Pietersma
Leeuwarden
44:42
14
Patrick Agterberg
Ingelum
46:28
15
Gerko Riedstra
Goutum
46:49
16
Marcel Hardenwijk
Leeuwarden
46:54
17
Michiel Hartman
Giekerk
46:56
18
Hoeke Jaarsma
Assen
47:51
19
Ralph Ferwerda
Wirdum
48:43
20
Marten van der Kamp
Nij Beets
48:47
21
Peter Bär
Leeuwarden
50:53
22
Bas Kakman
Leeuwarden
50:55
23
Auke Baron
Hurdegaryp
51:49
24
Dick Wobbes
Veenwoudsterwal
52:46
25
Andre Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
52:47
26
John Melein
Joure
53:19
27
John Adema
Goutum
53:26
28
Jan Jaap Dicke
Leeuwarden
53:48
29
Jan Uiterwijk
Eesveen
54:04
30
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
54:07
31
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
54:53
32
Jan Meindertsma
Goutum
55:01
33
Berend Schaap
Gytsjerk
55:01
34
Anton Lageberg
Reduzum
55:07
35
Ronald Hoekstra
Reduzum
55:07
36
Jefta Bogaard
Grou
55:07
37
Albert Raap
West-Terschelling
55:12
38
Jaap Liefting
Leeuwarden
55:38
39
Rikus van Wijk
Goutum
55:42
40
Wijnand Tjepkema
Stiens
56:23
41
Chris Fahner
Leeuwarden
56:36
42
Dirk Jan Kuipers
Stiens
56:52
43
Chris Bouwhuis
Leeuwarden
57:06
44
Johan Lukkes
Leeuwarden
57:14
45
Femme de Bruin
Leeuwarden
57:37
46
Arjen Spijkstra
Leeuwarden
57:56
47
Willem Reitsma
Leeuwarden
58:09
48
Siebe Annema
Leeuwarden
58:14
49
Theo de Boer
Leeuwarden
58:15
50
Piet de Jong
Jirnsum
58:27
51
Bertus Jaarsma
Heerenveen
58:44
52
Albert Hoorn
Surhuisterveen
59:07
53
Jan Anne Postma
Kollum
59:52
54
Wiebe Visser
Hardegarijp
1:00:01
55
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
1:00:20
56
Peter Spiekstra
Leeuwarden
1:00:29
57
Han Flaman
Menaam
1:00:40
58
Peter van Noort
Berltsum
1:02:39
59
Aniket Abhyankar
Leeuwarden
1:02:44
60
Mrtien Pannekoek
Leeuwarden
1:03:53
61
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
1:04:03
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ydwine van der Veen
Goutum
44:17
2
Vera Keidel
Leeuwarden
44:33
3
Grietje Dijkstra
Joure
52:10
4
Jeanine Pelgrum
Goingarijp
53:06
5
Jeannemiek Miltenburg
Hoptille
53:38
6
Kim Keidel
Leeuwarden
53:56
7
Adri Sluis
Eesveen
54:05
8
Alie Louwsma
Leeuwarden
54:29
9
Tjitske van Lien
Leeuwarden
54:40
10
Hannie Bouma
Leeuwarden
55:27
11
Adrie v.d. Berg
Leeuwarden
55:27
12
Gitte Brugman
Leeuwarden
56:04
13
Yvonne Bijman
Leeuwarden
57:09
14
Mettje Elzinga
Leeuwarden
57:09
15
Larissa Bakker
Leeuwarden
57:38
16
Aukje van der Werf
Drachten
57:43
17
Dieuwke Hettinga
Hempens
57:55
18
Miranda Zwiggelaar
Tzum
58:05
19
Yvonne Volbeda
Leeuwarden
58:13
20
Paulien Lamsma
Leeuwarden
58:17
21
Riek v.d. Meulen
Leeuwarden
58:19
22
Irene Kriele
Sneek
58:54
23
Hikmet Kesici
Leeuwarden
58:56
24
Ria Rozeboom
Leeuwarden
58:56
25
Linda Hogerhuis
Hilaard
59:19
26
Christina Poorte
Goutum
59:19
27
Annemarie Post
Leeuwarden
59:47
28
Jeanette Westerhof
Assen
59:54
29
Pytsje Melein
Joure
1:00:06
30
Martha Boersma
Holwerd
1:00:07
31
Janneke Bakker
Leeuwarden
1:00:14
32
Alice Beimers
St.-Annaparochie
1:00:41
33
Pauline Roozen-Everts
Leeuwarden
1:00:42
34
Gelna Beimers
St.-Annaparochie
1:00:44
35
Michelle de Goede
Leeuwarden
1:00:46
36
Monique Walstra
Leeuwarden
1:00:50
37
Marijke Bos
Leeuwarden
1:00:52
38
Anja Ubbens
Sneek
1:02:02
39
Ingrid Prins
Leeuwarden
1:02:09
40
Tine Visser
Leeuwarden
1:02:46
41
Mirjam Potjewijd
Goutum
1:02:57
42
Margriet Postmus
Leeuwarden
1:06:40
43
Anneke Sijtsma
Leeuwarden
1:16:12
MAN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Franke Smidstra
Leeuwarden
58:44
2
Albert van der Ziel
Berltsum
1:03:57
3
Wiili-jan Veltman
Leeuwarden
1:04:59
4
Auke Postma
Damwald
1:05:39
5
Maurits Oosterlaar
Amersfoort
1:08:56
6
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
1:09:52
7
Harmen DIjkstra
Leeuwarden
1:10:06
8
Fokko Smedema
Leeuwarden
1:10:29
9
Jacob Oden
Sneek
1:10:36
10
Piet Scholten
Leeuwarden
1:10:38
11
Piet v.d. Steeg
Leeuwarden
1:10:51
12
Hans Groenewoud
Menaldum
1:11:10
13
Marco van der Bos
Sneek
1:11:17
14
Edwin Kalksma
Leeuwarden
1:12:00
15
Jan Wijnsma
Boksum
1:12:16
16
Wim Burgers
Mildam
1:13:03
17
Aise Bouma
Kimswerd
1:13:49
18
Marcel Copini
Leeuwarden
1:14:58
19
Sietse van der Mei
Sintjohannesga
1:15:08
20
Geert Beeksma
Sneek
1:15:13
21
Nico Jan Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1:15:36
22
Bert Kobus
Leeuwarden
1:16:03
23
Piet van der Heide
Ingelum
1:16:32
24
Theo Zijlstra
Sneek
1:16:57
25
Piet Miedema
IJlst
1:16:57
26
Marten Jager
Dronryp
1:16:58
27
Louis Bakker
Ryptsjerk
1:16:58
28
Keimpe Wiersma
Leeuwarden
1:16:59
29
Michiel Baake
Leeuwarden
1:17:01
30
John van de Wiel
Sneek
1:17:01
31
Hans Jansen
Assen
1:17:08
32
Hans Nagtegaal
Grou
1:17:45
33
Piet Streefkerk
Boelenslaan
1:18:17
34
Rones Spinder
Buitenpost
1:18:24
35
Cor Bouma
Ferwert
1:18:28
36
Anton Kingma
Leeuwarden
1:18:39
37
Paul Neven
Leeuwarden
1:18:39
38
Sije Boskma
Hurdegaryp
1:18:48
39
André Jellema
Leeuwarden
1:18:48
40
Pieter van Dijk
Heerenveen
1:19:11
41
Louis Ubbens
Sneek
1:19:20
42
Ed van den Berg
Leeuwarden
1:19:25
43
Piet Struiksma
Boksum
1:19:39
44
Chris Jansen
Sneek
1:19:56
45
Walle Jelsma
IJlst
1:19:57
46
Jankest Jelsma
Sneek
1:19:58
47
Marco Mooij
Heerenveen
1:20:07
48
Dick Henkes
Leeuwarden
1:20:32
49
Jacob Munneke
Leeuwarden
1:20:38
50
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
1:20:43
51
Frank van Zeijl
Leeuwarden
1:20:53
52
Otto Postma
Hempens
1:20:56
53
Meindert Mak
Berltsum
1:21:05
54
Rob Kuipers
Sneek
1:21:14
55
Tjeerd Bakker
Leeuwarden
1:21:22
56
Kees Keegstra
Leeuwarden
1:21:30
57
Jan Watse Jousma
Leeuwarden
1:21:32
58
Cor Pijlman
Leeuwarden
1:21:47
59
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
1:22:14
60
Patrick Vink
Wergea
1:22:17
61
Bauke de Jong
Goutum
1:22:29
62
Henk Betten
Leeuwarden
1:22:31
63
Age Dijkstra
Tzummarum
1:22:32
64
Jaap Bruijnzeel
Mantgum
1:22:53
65
Paul Jansen
Bolsward
1:22:53
66
Henk Veenstra
Dronrijp
1:22:55
67
Tim ter Berg
Leeuwarden
1:22:56
68
Haite-Hein Miedema
Hilaard
1:23:07
69
Wietze Jonker
Luxwoude
1:23:08
70
Edo Eisma
Goutum
1:23:26
71
Klaas Jasper
Berltsum
1:23:34
72
Johan Zwerver
Leeuwarden
1:23:41
73
Karst Anema
Stiens
1:23:48
74
Uif van Driel
Leeuwarden
1:24:18
75
Willem de Graaf
Leeuwarden
1:24:32
76
Jan Nijenhuis
Hilaard
1:24:39
77
Jan Noorder
Sexbierum
1:24:53
78
Wybe Sierksma
Marrum
1:24:57
79
Gerrit Jousma
Skingen
1:24:58
80
Acronius Hettinga
Deinum
1:25:10
81
Simon Visbeek
Leeuwarden
1:25:27
82
Cor Bron
Sneek
1:25:51
83
Wim Vuist
Bolsward
1:25:52
84
Cor v.d. Meer
Oppenhuizen
1:26:07
85
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
1:26:18
86
Lieuwe Visser
Franeker
1:26:26
87
Michel van Lunteren
Leeuwarden
1:26:44
88
Jan van de Wal
Stiens
1:26:48
89
Anne Hoekstra
Haulerwijk
1:26:57
90
Oane Rinkema
Oudebildtzijl
1:27:01
91
Nico Sikkes
Nieuwebrug
1:27:07
92
Fred Teisman
Leeuwarden
1:27:12
93
Tijmen Velsma
Dronryp
1:27:18
94
Willem Kalksma
Leeuwarden
1:27:38
95
Henk Nijp
Mantgum
1:27:53
96
Suleiman Zureiqi
Leeuwarden
1:28:03
97
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
1:28:06
98
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
1:28:31
99
Richard Stilleboer
Goutum
1:28:46
100
Riekend Koopman
Bontebok
1:29:13
101
Jan Hubers
Goutum
1:29:16
102
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
1:29:28
103
Bennie Mous
Deinum
1:29:59
104
Sido v.d. Leij
Leeuwarden
1:30:23
105
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Oentsjerk
1:30:39
106
Jacob Dijkstra
Bitgummole
1:30:39
107
Rene Keuter
Leeuwarden
1:31:28
108
Aad van der Windt
Tzum
1:31:32
109
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
1:31:36
110
Meindert van der Hulst
Rutten
1:32:14
111
Ale Hijma
Grou
1:32:29
112
Rogier Mink
Leeuwarden
1:32:31
113
Jan Feenstra
Leeuwarden
1:32:40
114
Kees Visser
Tjerkgaast
1:32:48
115
Jos Tempelman
Goutum
1:33:35
116
Sipke Glas
Leeuwarden
1:34:12
117
Dirk Ganzinga
Dronryp
1:34:13
118
Wieger Scholte
Hurdegaryp
1:34:29
119
Watze J. van der Meer
Leeuwarden
1:35:07
120
Meindert Westra
Drachten
1:36:45
121
Durk van Tuinen
Workum
1:37:07
122
Harry Meijer
Leeuwarden
1:37:30
123
Messchendorp
Sappemeer
1:37:44
124
Ruud Glas
Wirdum
1:38:00
125
Dirk van Terwisga
Sneek
1:38:29
126
Gerben de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:39:26
127
Gerben Visser
Franeker
1:39:26
128
Herman Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1:40:25
129
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:50:06
VROUW, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ylona Kruis
Ysbrechtum
1:06:58
2
Jacinta Fancel
Leeuwarden
1:12:24
3
Elles de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:13:59
4
Bea van der Mei
St. Johannesga
1:17:51
5
Regine Postma
Sint Nicolaasga
1:19:55
6
Marije van der Kooij
Heerenveen
1:21:09
7
Marjan Rodenhuis
Leeuwarden
1:21:34
8
Akke Kuipers-ten Kate
Leeuwarden
1:23:52
9
Hilda van Kalsbeek
Leeuwarden
1:24:01
10
Mirjam Sutman Meijer
Leeuwarden
1:24:32
11
Tineke Lautenbach
Heerenveen
1:27:03
12
José van der Lijke
Joure
1:27:04
13
Annelies Bonnema-Slagt
Leeuwarden
1:27:09
14
Silke Visser
Hardegarijp
1:27:12
15
Roelie Kooistra
Heerenveen
1:27:47
16
Sarina Jannes
Heerenveen
1:28:07
17
Annemieke van Dijk
Leeuwarden
1:31:05
18
Marjo Doeven
Heerenveen
1:32:23
19
Antsje Smeding
St. Nicolaasga
1:32:49
20
Wini Bergsma
Leeuwarden
1:34:11
21
Nynke-Rixt Jukema
Mantgum
1:34:25
22
Johanna Noot
Veenwouden
1:35:07
23
Anneke steinfort
Bolsward
1:35:57
24
Lian IJdema
Bolsward
1:35:57
25
Mattie de Boer
Joure
1:36:10
26
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:36:45
27
Corina Stok
Boksum
1:37:42
28
Ilse Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
1:38:52
29
Annie Visser
Franeker
1:39:30
30
Lidwien Broenink
Joure
1:40:04
31
Nienke Huizenga
Nes
1:40:18
32
Marian van der Harst
Leeuwarden
1:47:14
33
Grytsje Visser
Leeuwarden
1:47:45
34
T. de Vries
Deinum
1:50:06
35
Greetje Bijlsma
Leeuwarden
1:50:06
36
Sakia Kuiper
Dronrijp
1:52:49
37
Henrietta van der Pol
Franeker
1:54:57
MAN, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remon van Lunzen
Leeuwarden
1:43:47
2
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
1:51:11
3
Douwe Nauta
Leeuwarden
1:59:11
4
Harry Wiersma
Blije
2:01:32
5
Johannes Postma
Leeuwarden
2:04:48
6
Edward Pechler
Groningen
2:07:27
7
Ghelichkhani Ahmad
Leeuwarden
2:07:49
8
Sieds Wiersma
Drachten
2:08:13
9
Jacob van der Ley
Leeuwarden
2:10:02
10
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
2:10:47
11
Klaas Kroese
Scharnegoutum
2:10:47
12
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
2:10:47
13
Harry Wijnja
Joure
2:13:25
14
Henk van Eldik
Leeuwarden
2:15:03
15
Peter van der Voort
Boksum
2:15:29
16
Ben van der Heul
Blokker
2:18:51
17
Julius vd Werf
Leeuwarden
2:18:57
18
Mark Peereboom
Leeuwarden
2:18:57
19
Cor de Vries
Leeuwarden
2:19:39
20
Chris Draijer
Oudega gem Smallinge
2:20:19
21
Johan van Noordenbrug
Jubbega
2:20:19
22
Kees Visser
De Knipe
2:20:54
23
Durk Polet
Burgum
2:21:20
24
Jaap Sije Bosgraaf
Kollumerzwaag
2:22:26
25
Harry Oosterhuis
Stiens
2:25:27
26
Martijn Otten
Heerenveen
2:25:35
27
Johannes van der Veen
Goutum
2:25:50
28
Rienk de Vries
Burgum
2:25:53
29
Hayo Bootsma
Leeuwarden
2:25:57
30
Harrie Wetterhahn
Leeuwarden
2:27:06
31
Emiel de Jong
Franeker
2:27:39
32
Rob Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
2:28:13
33
Cor Wijnja
Heerenveen
2:29:18
34
Reno Papa
Leeuwarden
2:29:30
35
Marcel Bomas
Leeuwarden
2:29:42
36
Willie Kiewiet
Mantgum
2:30:00
37
Herman Geritz
Midlum
2:31:07
38
Vincent van der Horst
Barendrecht
2:32:25
39
Richard Kienstra
Dronrijp
2:33:27
40
Mink v.d. Weg
St. Nicolaasga
2:34:32
41
Rudolf Das
Leeuwarden
2:34:39
42
Rutger Kluiver
Groningen
2:34:45
43
Anko de Jong
Leeuwarden
2:34:47
44
Andre Smit
Hoogezand
2:34:48
45
Roelof Houttuin
Leeuwarden
2:35:05
46
Hans Breuker
Leeuwarden
2:35:05
47
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
2:36:47
48
Jochum Roorda
Leeuwarden
2:37:05
49
Koen Kiestra
Leeuwarden
2:37:10
50
Herman Wassens
Leeuwarden
2:37:35
51
Peter de Jong
Leeuwarden
2:39:48
52
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
2:39:52
53
Uilke Bosma
Joure
2:40:08
54
Siebren Bosma
Nieuweschoot
2:40:11
55
Ed v.d. Steeg
Veenwouden
2:41:44
56
Geert Boesjes
Wergea
2:42:22
57
Alle v.d. Wal
Drachten
2:42:35
58
André Bär
Leeuwarden
2:43:02
59
Jeffery Robbers
Leeuwarden
2:43:42
60
Dimitri Ravensbergen
Grou
2:44:02
61
Harm Postma
Bitgum
2:44:22
62
Bart van der Veen
Kollum
2:45:04
63
Johan Beintema
Leeuwarden
2:46:57
64
Fokke Hoeksma
Menaam
2:46:58
65
Erik van den Brink
Almere
2:47:04
66
Auke Ykema
Sexbierum
2:51:05
67
Jan de Heer
Loppersum
2:52:33
68
Jurgen Makelaar
Goutum
2:52:50
69
Mark de Roos
Leeuwarden
2:53:40
70
Harry Papjes
Burgum
2:54:29
71
Tjeerd Visser
Franeker
2:55:14
72
Auke Galema
Franeker
2:55:47
73
Jan Binnema
Burgum
2:55:49
74
Bouke Fennema
Britsum
2:57:04
75
Bertus Nijholt
Goutum
3:06:49
76
Rinse Tichelaar
De Knipe
3:09:25
77
Henk de Groot
Burgum
3:10:30
78
Bennie Koning
Sappemeer
3:11:28
79
Jan Zondag
Leeuwarden
3:14:02
80
Willem Voos
Hoogezand
3:15:53
VROUW, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van Schaick
Leeuwarden
2:30:00
2
Immy Auck Kersbergen
Wommels
2:33:27
3
Inge Wulffele
Leeuwarden
2:37:10
4
Wilma van Galen
Wolvega
2:37:40
5
Jolanda Muizer
Leeuwarden
2:51:25
6
Anke Peterson
Leeuwarden
2:52:54
7
Klaske Veenstra
Franeker
2:55:14
8
Sjoerdtje Keizer
Tzum
2:59:26
9
Elly Messchendorp
Sappemeer
3:12:21
10
Afke Brandenburg
Wirdum
3:25:42
www.uitslagen.nl
05-03-2012 23:27