Uitslagenlijst Carrier 20 van Alphen

Alphen aan den Rijn - Zondag 4 maart 2012

MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasper van de Reep
Rotterdam
34:46
34:46
2
Erik de Witte
Rhenen
35:22
35:22
3
Danny Binnendijk
Bodegraven
35:31
35:31
4
Joep Thomassen
Utrecht
35:32
35:32
5
Ferdi Vonk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
36:32
36:32
6
Jac van der Poel
Hoogerheide
38:09
38:08
7
Patrick Binnendijk
Bodegraven
38:10
38:10
8
Jurre van de Berg
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:12
38:10
9
William Verheul
Utrecht
38:22
38:13
10
Alex van Koutrik
Vleuten
38:25
38:25
11
Marc Lelieveld
Zoetermeer
38:26
38:26
12
Hans Rebers
Utrecht
39:04
38:57
13
Theo de Boer
Zevenhoven
39:26
39:23
14
Pieter Tack
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:57
39:40
15
Joost Hoogland
Utrecht
40:14
40:07
16
Marco Seller
Amsterdam
40:32
40:32
17
Harm van Donk
Utrecht
41:10
41:04
18
Ruben Bergsma
Amsterdam
41:06
41:06
19
Rico van den Belt
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:13
41:38
20
Steven Kramer
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:49
41:42
21
Frank Verwoerd
Groningen
41:58
41:49
22
Daniel van Schaik
Veenendaal
42:10
42:02
23
Lé Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:21
42:05
24
Martin van Soest
Leiden
43:08
42:16
25
Marco Fioole
Bodegraven
42:18
42:16
26
Bas Immerzeel
Mijdrecht
44:42
42:26
27
Joop Slotboom
Bodegraven
42:45
42:44
28
Sander Olie
Voorburg
43:16
42:54
29
Dennes van der Ploeg
Bodegraven
42:59
42:58
30
Matthijs Bouthoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:47
42:58
31
Rob Jongeleen
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:15
43:01
32
Patrick van Hienen
Houten
44:10
43:02
33
Dylan van der Zijden
Oegstgeest
43:20
43:08
34
Robert de Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:09
43:09
35
Jim van Vliet
Leimuiden
44:15
43:12
36
Stan Verwoerd
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:32
43:13
37
Mell Möllers
Leimuiden
44:18
43:16
38
Freek Buikema
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:24
43:19
39
Ralph Heemskerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:39
43:21
40
Leo van Gorkum
Boskoop
43:25
43:21
41
John Robberts
Nieuw-Vennep
43:49
43:33
42
Michel Bloemheuvel
Vleuten
44:32
43:37
43
Jan-Derrick de Groot
Abcoude
43:52
43:44
44
Campo Weijerman
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:54
43:48
45
Emiel Pattinama
Amsterdam
44:10
43:57
46
Jan-Willem van Niekerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:56
44:02
47
Martin Jongeleen
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:16
44:03
48
Seth Matahelumual
Utrecht
44:09
44:03
49
Joris van Middelkoop
Groot-Ammers
45:52
44:06
50
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
44:33
44:10
51
Timo Bongers
Oude Wetering
44:51
44:10
52
Joost Graeper
Koudekerk aan den Ri
44:42
44:17
53
Peter Drolenga
Huizen
44:58
44:18
54
Patrick Groeneveld
Bodegraven
44:21
44:19
55
Richard Ruessink
Bodegraven
44:21
44:19
56
Scott Busser
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:24
44:22
57
Jos Tuinenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:36
44:22
58
Daan Hortensius
Hazerswoude-Dorp
44:43
44:22
59
Mark de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:27
44:24
60
Jan Kooter
Boskoop
44:38
44:37
61
Peter van der Neut
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:57
44:38
62
Gerrit van Putten
Zoetermeer
44:53
44:39
63
Melvin Thielsch
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:10
44:43
64
Rob Croonenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:55
44:44
65
Edwin van de Klashorst
Houten
45:02
44:45
66
Erwin Sauer
Bodegraven
45:07
44:47
67
Michiel Sanders
Utrecht
45:11
44:52
68
Mark Zirkzee
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:03
44:54
69
Wouter van Spijker
Utrecht
45:22
45:05
70
Mark Sjerp
Amsterdam
45:55
45:07
71
Jan de Vos
Ter Aar
45:22
45:10
72
Maarten Dorr
Maastricht
45:45
45:12
73
Floris de Bruin
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:18
45:12
74
Divano Kakiay
Bodegraven
45:20
45:14
75
Robbert-Kees Boer
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:27
45:16
76
Peter van Wilgen
's-Gravenhage
45:41
45:21
77
Marc Vrij
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:05
45:22
78
Willem Meeuwsen
Gouda
46:17
45:24
79
Gerard de Jong
Ter Aar
45:40
45:25
80
Maarten Alders
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:40
45:29
81
Mark van Ooij
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:36
45:34
82
Rolf Vernes
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:25
45:46
83
Paul de Jong
Ter Aar
47:19
45:56
84
Rene Bos
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:30
45:57
85
Nicholas Hurenkamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:03
45:58
86
Matthijs de Oude
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:07
46:06
87
Martijn Nagtegaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:16
46:09
88
Niels Nijveldt
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:01
46:10
89
Fred Koelewijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:48
46:13
90
Rens van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:26
46:16
91
Cas Boot
Amsterdam
47:01
46:19
92
Lenhard Los
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:41
46:23
93
Rene van Meggelen
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:56
46:24
94
Gertjan Baerveldt
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:30
46:25
95
Adil Elbezaz
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:05
46:26
96
Nick Kenbeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:38
46:33
97
Fred van Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:14
46:33
98
Remco Bode
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:28
46:34
99
Janno Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:45
46:39
100
Jip de Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:46
46:39
101
Bart Elema
Grevenbicht
49:34
46:42
102
Freek van Zoest
Voorschoten
48:04
46:42
103
Paul Stalenhoef
Bodegraven
46:54
46:47
104
John van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:53
46:48
105
Lesley Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:15
46:51
106
Guido van Daalen
Bodegraven
48:14
46:52
107
Marco Domburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:55
46:52
108
Rick Ouwendijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:54
46:53
109
Chris Stokman
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:56
46:55
110
Arjan Couwenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:34
46:58
111
Cock vd Hoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:08
46:59
112
Ricky Martens
Zoetermeer
48:47
47:03
113
Barry Bakker
Alkmaar
49:36
47:13
114
Hans Drolenga
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:57
47:14
115
Damoon Jawadnya
Leiden
50:21
47:17
116
Frank van Viegen
Enschede
50:08
47:18
117
Ron van der Veer
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:37
47:18
118
Hans Blok
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:27
47:20
119
Daan Scherpenzeel
Utrecht
47:58
47:23
120
IJsbrand Bardelmeijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:37
47:28
121
Bert Slagter
Zoetermeer
47:37
47:32
122
Nico Hagen
Doorn
49:28
47:34
123
Dylan de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:55
47:34
124
Antoine van Dam
Rijnsaterwoude
48:36
47:35
125
Matthijs Verboon
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:54
47:37
126
Gideon Groenweg
Bodegraven
48:39
47:38
127
Alex van Oostwaard
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:21
47:39
128
Eddy Brand
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:54
47:42
129
Martin Bröcker
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:44
47:42
130
Tjeerd Hoornweg
De Groene Hart Loper
50:37
47:43
131
Patrick van der Zwet
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:15
47:44
132
Mart van der Burg
Ter Aar
47:49
47:45
133
Richard Moons
Waddinxveen
48:29
47:51
134
Nicky Brook
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:04
47:54
135
Bram van Rijssel
Voorschoten
49:45
47:56
136
Rudi Dominicus
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:49
47:58
137
Ed Meijer
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
49:19
47:58
138
Arthur Lutz
Utrecht
49:20
48:00
139
Alfred Verboom
Leiden
48:39
48:02
140
Peter van Drie
Amersfoort
50:52
48:08
141
Orban Buller
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:16
48:14
142
Tom Lanters
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:21
48:14
143
Anton Damen
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:15
48:15
144
Jos vd Berg
Zevenhoven
48:59
48:16
145
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
48:31
48:17
146
Adem Aksoy
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:23
48:21
147
Gijs Dool
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:27
48:27
148
Kees van Keeken
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:32
48:29
149
Edwin Hoogenboom
Nieuwkoop
49:13
48:29
150
Claus Zwaan
Leiderdorp
50:23
48:30
151
Du Pau
Zandvoort
49:54
48:34
152
Pim Scherpenzeel
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:43
48:34
153
Jeroen Huft
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:54
48:35
154
Simon Francken
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:52
48:36
155
Niels Faber
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:29
48:37
156
Manfred van den Berg
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:39
48:38
157
René Hakvoort
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:03
48:38
158
Sebastiaan Peersmann
's-Gravenhage
48:40
48:39
159
Ruud van Dam
Utrecht
48:46
48:39
160
Gerard Peek
De Meern
49:09
48:41
161
Leen van der Hoorn
Ter Aar
48:41
48:41
162
Dick van Rijn
Ter Aar
48:48
48:42
163
Serge van Kuijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:47
48:45
164
Erik van Beusekom
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:15
48:47
165
Christopher Nasse
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:22
48:56
166
Michel Alblas
Gouda
50:00
48:57
167
Richard Hinderks
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:41
48:57
168
Michiel Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:15
48:58
169
Rob Hoogervorst
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:09
49:02
170
Marcel van Essen
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:16
49:02
171
Hans Kempen
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:07
49:04
172
Bobby de Bruijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:32
49:05
173
Jesse de Bruijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:33
49:05
174
Guido Hamels
Zwammerdam
49:34
49:06
175
Marco Langejans
Harmelen
50:26
49:07
176
Marcel van der Tang
Geldrop
49:25
49:08
177
Ron van 't Wout
Leimuiden
51:12
49:08
178
Peter van Niekerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:05
49:08
179
Leo Streng
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:32
49:20
180
Remi Noordover
Wassenaar
50:40
49:22
181
Ed Schenk
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:00
49:24
182
Carlo Schlagwein
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:46
49:27
183
Arien van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
51:03
49:27
184
Marco Regeer
Reeuwijk
52:15
49:29
185
Michael Oppatja
Amsterdam
50:04
49:29
186
Bram vd Heuvel
Apeldoorn
49:35
49:30
187
Evert Hooijkamp
Delft
52:48
49:32
188
Leo Buitelaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:15
49:33
189
Maarten Piek
Rotterdam
49:59
49:34
190
Kalo Naastepad
Amsterdam
50:08
49:34
191
Bert Drolenga
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:17
49:34
192
Peter Nijessen
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:58
49:37
193
Patrick Strijbos
Leimuiden
51:42
49:38
194
Alex Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:57
49:38
195
Jeroen van Oort
OVENDO
50:31
49:38
196
Rein Kempen
Aarlanderveen
49:58
49:42
197
Dennis Baart
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:04
49:46
198
Dirk-Jan van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:00
49:48
199
Jeroen Büchli
Amsterdam
52:12
49:50
200
Wouter van Es
Boskoop
50:25
49:51
201
Björn Smit
Boskoop
50:25
49:52
202
Boris Verbakel
Boskoop
50:05
49:55
203
Remco Bleyenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:49
49:56
204
Gb van Rietschoten
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:35
49:57
205
Peter Regtering
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:30
49:58
206
Sjoerd van den Boom
Rijnsaterwoude
53:12
49:59
207
Koen van der Wolf
Boskoop
50:17
50:02
208
Fabian Ubels
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:41
50:02
209
Pieter van Gils
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:53
50:02
210
Tom Luijnenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:05
50:02
211
Dick Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:23
50:04
212
Sander Wartenberg
Culemborg
50:11
50:04
213
Rob Antes
Rotterdam
50:24
50:06
214
Laurence Venne
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:08
50:07
215
Kees Kramer
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:42
50:09
216
Stephan Scholten
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:40
50:09
217
Mark Stijnen
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:34
50:10
218
John Sonneveld
Bleiswijk
51:22
50:12
219
Laurens Poesiat
Zwammerdam
50:59
50:13
220
Bert Kuiper
Waddinxveen
50:21
50:14
221
Remco Schohaus
Leiden
50:33
50:16
222
Jan-Cees Hortensius
Hazerswoude-Dorp
50:38
50:17
223
Willem Verschuur
Zwammerdam
51:10
50:17
224
Jeroen Kuijlenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:16
50:18
225
Tommy Milovac
Rotterdam
52:53
50:20
226
Edwin Bruijnes
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:03
50:23
227
Koen Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:30
50:25
228
Rob Barendregt
Leerdam
50:29
50:26
229
Jeroen Kooij
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:14
50:26
230
Melvin Haaring
Naaldwijk
50:31
50:27
231
Thijs Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:34
50:27
232
Marcel van Leersum
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:52
50:29
233
Ludy van Hilst
Kaatsheuvel
50:50
50:33
234
Rob Ruigrok
Maassluis
51:37
50:34
235
Jamie Peters
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:42
50:35
236
Sjoerd Hoornweg
De Groene Hart Loper
53:31
50:39
237
Karel Kuipers
Nootdorp
51:36
50:40
238
Jim de Hoop
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:58
50:43
239
Mark van der Zwet
Roelofarendsveen
53:19
50:43
240
Rogier van Veen
Zwammerdam
52:11
50:43
241
Robbert Zantingh
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:15
50:43
242
Jaap Reyneveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:04
50:45
243
Joris Verweij
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:17
50:45
244
Sjaak Hoogeveen
Nieuwveen
54:28
50:46
245
Paul Koetsier
Veenendaal
52:38
50:48
246
Riekelt Schaap
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:01
50:49
247
Bernd Lutz
Leiden
52:13
50:53
248
Henk Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:24
50:54
249
Patrick Olsthoorn
Bodegraven
50:57
50:55
250
Evert Guldemond
Boskoop
52:04
50:55
251
Eric Böhm
Amsterdam
53:16
50:57
252
Johnny Ilgen
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:02
50:57
253
Patrick Möllers
Leimuiden
53:02
50:58
254
Harald de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:19
51:00
255
Gijs van Dam
Bodegraven
51:08
51:00
256
Jeroen van der Haar
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:14
51:01
257
Vilmar de Haas
Amsterdam
51:23
51:07
258
Alain van Rooij
Utrecht
53:13
51:07
259
Jos Slob
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:32
51:07
260
Erik Robbertsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:10
51:07
261
Ton Rampaart
Zoetermeer
51:25
51:10
262
Martijn Schohaus
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:28
51:11
263
Alain de Roij
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:23
51:12
264
Timmie Hoenson
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:16
51:12
265
Ido Harmens
Arnhem
51:48
51:12
266
Ton Mes
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:04
51:13
267
Frans Snel
Bodegraven
51:20
51:15
268
Remko van Schaik
Utrecht
51:46
51:17
269
Paul van Gils
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:35
51:17
270
Dick Roodenburg
Mijdrecht
52:04
51:21
271
Jeroen van Vliet
Oosthuizen
52:09
51:23
272
Fons Beekwilder
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:24
51:23
273
Ivar Hendriks
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:34
51:25
274
Henk Klaasenbos
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:53
51:25
275
René Goudkuil
Bodegraven
54:49
51:30
276
Ad Botermans
Rijnsburg
51:34
51:30
277
Danny da Silva Correia
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:15
51:30
278
Joey Ververs
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
52:35
51:31
279
Wilbert Bekkum
Pijnacker
52:30
51:32
280
Aad Zandvliet
Velserbroek
52:42
51:34
281
Aad Koot
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:42
51:37
282
Carel de Hoog
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
54:12
51:38
283
EC van der Hulst
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:16
51:39
284
Roberto Arauz
Amstelveen
52:04
51:39
285
Lex Gerling
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:04
51:39
286
Edwin Kleiweg
Sliedrecht
52:38
51:40
287
Wil de Vree
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
51:56
51:41
288
Cecil Nieuwenhuis
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:26
51:43
289
Harald Simonis
OVENDO
52:31
51:45
290
Ivor Scholman
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:43
51:45
291
John Weijnen
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:37
51:46
292
Pieter F Meijer
Leimuiden
55:01
51:47
293
Henk Rebel
Reeuwijk
53:01
51:48
294
Wim Kranenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:00
51:49
295
Jon Kortmann
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:41
51:49
296
Sergio Fernandez
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:51
51:50
297
Robin van Beek
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:41
51:50
298
Marcel van Elk
OVENDO
52:42
51:52
299
Ben van Yperen
Zevenhuizen Zh
52:53
51:53
300
Joram van Weerdhuizen
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:53
51:53
301
Marc Groen
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:40
51:54
302
Ton van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:09
51:55
303
Michael Spaargaren
Boskoop
52:21
51:56
304
Niels Overeem
OVENDO
52:43
51:57
305
Paul Vriend
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:07
51:58
306
Ben Noorlander
Moordrecht
53:47
51:58
307
Farhad Bawar
Zoetermeer
52:24
52:00
308
Jan Houtman
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:07
52:01
309
Jacques Key
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:37
52:04
310
Jeroen Brandse
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
54:55
52:04
311
Patrick Arxhoek
Leiden
55:13
52:04
312
Willem van den Broek
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:04
52:04
313
Johnny Dongelmans
Leiden
54:39
52:05
314
Rick Verburg
Zwammerdam
53:35
52:06
315
John Suijker
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:25
52:07
316
Anthony Clifford
Haarlem
53:19
52:08
317
Richard Venema
Boxingclub Alphen aa
54:29
52:08
318
Aart Verburg
Bodegraven
53:37
52:09
319
Taco Wansinck
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:22
52:11
320
Remco de Bos
Amsterdam
53:02
52:13
321
Martijn Brands
Utrecht
54:18
52:13
322
Tim Horn
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:48
52:14
323
Kees Geukes
Reeuwijk
52:41
52:14
324
Jelle Alberts
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:13
52:15
325
Robin van Veen
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:02
52:15
326
Matthijs Somford
Amsterdam
54:45
52:17
327
Dirk van der Hoorn
Ter Aar
52:34
52:18
328
Dylan Dijkstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:21
52:18
329
Jelle Wesseling
Nieuw-Vennep
52:30
52:19
330
Richard Verwoerd
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:58
52:20
331
Dick Aarden
Vlissingen
53:09
52:21
332
Rick Deelstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:50
52:21
333
Bart Suers
Nuth
54:54
52:22
334
Michael Scheeper
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:10
52:23
335
Pieter Sajtos
Nieuwkoop
52:25
52:24
336
Rob Koning
Eindhoven
52:41
52:25
337
Giliam Spaans
Boxingclub Alphen aa
54:48
52:26
338
Marc Captein
Rijnsaterwoude
53:03
52:27
339
Corné Captein
Rijnsaterwoude
53:04
52:28
340
Stijn Euverman
Groningen
54:34
52:29
341
Joep Peters
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:30
52:29
342
Erik Dijkstra
's-Gravenhage
52:50
52:30
343
Robert Bos
Oudorp Nh
55:08
52:30
344
Cees de Wilt
OVENDO
53:19
52:31
345
Niels de Bruin
Hoofddorp
55:46
52:32
346
Henry van Halm
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:34
52:34
347
Koen Olders
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:27
52:34
348
Co van Etten
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:49
52:36
349
Jan Bocxe
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:36
52:38
350
Hans van de Berg
OVENDO
53:24
52:40
351
Roland Buenting
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:46
52:40
352
Marco van Drielen
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:45
52:42
353
Koen Hermans
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:17
52:44
354
Jan Segers
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:14
52:45
355
Bas Liebeek
's-Gravenhage
54:43
52:48
356
Arjan Rodenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:53
52:49
357
Pieter van Dooren
Leiden
55:30
52:49
358
Mike Kalksma
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:05
52:51
359
Rob Beelen
De Zilk
53:18
52:51
360
Tommy Groenendijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:21
52:55
361
Louis van Tol
Boskoop
53:43
52:56
362
Ferry Kalfsvel
Utrecht
53:27
52:57
363
Van den Broek
Voorburg
53:59
52:58
364
Martin van Diemen
Rijnsaterwoude
53:58
53:01
365
Ruben van Putten
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:07
53:01
366
Marco Horst
Amersfoort
55:37
53:03
367
Tim Siera
Leiden
55:29
53:04
368
Jamie Willersen
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:41
53:07
369
Robert van Amersfoort
Amsterdam
55:47
53:08
370
Lloyd van de Hulst
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:42
53:08
371
Mario Slagwein
Boxingclub Alphen aa
55:35
53:09
372
Anthoon Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:51
53:09
373
Jan-Paul Fillié
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:14
53:09
374
Guido Pater
Waddinxveen
56:09
53:09
375
Martin Jeltes
Gouda
55:24
53:10
376
Stefan Bader
Ter Aar
55:57
53:11
377
Alwin Schiphorst
Lobith
54:36
53:11
378
Frank Becker
Rijswijk Zh
56:04
53:11
379
Rob Roubroeks
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:32
53:12
380
René Douw
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:35
53:14
381
Marion Lengkeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:10
53:14
382
Peter Boers
Oostvoorne
53:45
53:15
383
Robin Aantjes
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:20
53:15
384
Justin van Leijden
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:22
53:18
385
Bob Dekema-de Rek
Gouda
53:46
53:19
386
Hans Rozestraten
Velserbroek
55:43
53:19
387
Marcel Hortensius
Hazerswoude-Dorp
54:04
53:19
388
Marco Huikeshove
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:10
53:20
389
Wouter van der Voorst
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:10
53:21
390
Bert Uithol
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:57
53:21
391
Paul Baas
Heemstede
55:17
53:21
392
Wouter Sjerp
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:10
53:23
393
Arnoud Janssen
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:42
53:23
394
Ron van Wieringen
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:13
53:24
395
Louis Everard
Leiden
55:20
53:26
396
Jeroen Groeneweg
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:56
53:27
397
Ceesjan van Westen
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:06
53:27
398
Reza Lilipaly
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:41
53:29
399
Ronald Put
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:12
53:30
400
Roel van Weering
Amstelveen
53:56
53:30
401
Rene Verboon
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:15
53:30
402
Jaap Snaterse
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:14
53:32
403
Gert Peter Vos
OVENDO
54:28
53:32
404
Cor Brunt
Woubrugge
53:52
53:33
405
Jeffrey Stolwijk
OVENDO
54:24
53:33
406
Onno de Geus
OVENDO
54:24
53:34
407
Jean Paul van Bavel
Tilburg
56:46
53:35
408
Patrick Engbersen
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:36
53:37
409
Rob Hockx
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:12
53:37
410
Ronald Barends
Boskoop
53:47
53:41
411
Gerard van Wengerden
Nieuwkoop
56:11
53:42
412
Robin Knot
Waddinxveen
56:36
53:44
413
Rene Bakker
Roelofarendsveen
54:45
53:45
414
Rene ten Brink
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:35
53:45
415
Gerard Overbeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:58
53:47
416
Mike Lekx
Koudekerk aan den Ri
56:34
53:48
417
Wim Helversteijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:43
53:50
418
Perry Revet
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:40
53:52
419
Eric van der Tang
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:10
53:53
420
Joost Lieftink
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:37
53:53
421
Olaf Mirande
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:42
53:56
422
Ronald Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:12
54:00
423
Harry Ganzeveld
Zevenhuizen Zh
55:11
54:01
424
Bart van Zijp
Berkel en Rodenrijs
56:09
54:04
425
Wim van der Meule
Capelle aan den IJss
54:56
54:04
426
Toine Callenbach
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:32
54:05
427
RG Groenendijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:37
54:06
428
Jeroen van der Tuijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:35
54:06
429
Leo Cok
Zegveld
55:30
54:07
430
Jan Pietetr de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:09
54:07
431
Kris Scheerlinck
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:47
54:08
432
Freek Wegerif
Boskoop
54:26
54:10
433
John Gielen
Kudelstaart
54:40
54:10
434
Marcel Hoogland
's-Gravenhage
55:24
54:11
435
Jeroen de Meyere
Bodegraven
54:16
54:12
436
Lucas Wensing
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:59
54:14
437
Johnny te Pas
Zwolle
55:38
54:14
438
Tijn Middeldorp
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:36
54:16
439
Walter van der Gaast
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:37
54:16
440
Raymond de Noronha
Nieuw-Vennep
54:22
54:17
441
Ivar Kroese
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:10
54:22
442
Kees van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:12
54:23
443
Marco Nielen
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:41
54:24
444
Arjan van den Helder
Noorden
55:34
54:24
445
Sybren Wartna
Rotterdam
57:22
54:25
446
Alexander van Rixel
Santpoort-Noord
56:55
54:27
447
Agus Tjen
Hoofddorp
57:42
54:28
448
Ton Bouwhuis
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:14
54:28
449
Rogier Alblas
Waddinxveen
56:19
54:28
450
Edwin van Oosterom
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:40
54:28
451
Vincent Vermeulen
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
57:19
54:32
452
Marc Blom
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:55
54:34
453
Bas van Etten
Roosendaal
56:02
54:35
454
Patrick de Bruijn
Ter Aar
57:27
54:36
455
Robert van der Knijff
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:38
54:36
456
Dik van Leeuwerden
Dordrecht
55:51
54:36
457
Marcel Kortekaas
Voorhout
56:41
54:37
458
Klaas van Donk
Bodegraven
57:07
54:38
459
Marijn van den Doel
Rotterdam
57:05
54:38
460
Danny de Mooij
ID-College
57:03
54:41
461
Pim Limburg
Mijdrecht
55:27
54:42
462
Rien van Ast
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:12
54:44
463
Peter de Blois
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:48
54:44
464
Rene Dijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:05
54:44
465
Sebastiaan Verschuure
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:48
54:46
466
Jan Lazet
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:58
54:47
467
Vincent Zaalberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:51
54:49
468
John van der Kleij
Pijnacker
55:58
54:49
469
Yismerijn Flora
Boxingclub Alphen aa
57:20
54:51
470
Dirk Tack
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:50
54:52
471
Rene Grisel
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:49
54:57
472
Roel Stapper
Oss
55:55
54:58
473
Tonnie Rietveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:18
54:58
474
Timo Lim
Leiden
56:39
54:59
475
Cornelis van der Reijd
Leiden
57:34
55:00
476
Tim de Jong
Rotterdam
56:36
55:01
477
Remco Kwint
Nieuwkoop
56:51
55:03
478
Paul van der Meij
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:58
55:04
479
Piet van Zeijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:10
55:05
480
Henri Jansen
Bodegraven
55:26
55:05
481
Frans Vreeswijk
's-Gravenhage
57:57
55:06
482
Edwin van Oort
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:22
55:06
483
Sander Dijkman
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:18
55:08
484
Frans Jutte
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:23
55:09
485
Rene Valentijn
Ter Aar
55:27
55:09
486
Alexander Roessen
Rijnsburg
55:20
55:10
487
Levon Boegschoten
Hilversum
56:35
55:11
488
Jos Bijman
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:21
55:14
489
Marco Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:28
55:17
490
Raymond Thiele
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:21
55:18
491
Jeff Thiele
Stein Lb
57:22
55:18
492
Justin Beuker
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:50
55:19
493
Carel Ilgen
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:28
55:26
494
Martin Verhoog
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
56:26
55:26
495
Cees Nagtegaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:18
55:28
496
Dick van Geest
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:30
55:29
497
Nabil Massoudi
Horizon
58:32
55:30
498
Danny Gerbens
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:23
55:31
499
Jaco Treep
Hattem
56:28
55:32
500
Dick Kors
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:42
55:32
501
Paul Albregt
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:49
55:33
502
Peter Ouwerling
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:25
55:35
503
Jan van Baarle
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:59
55:39
504
Hans Sanner
Eindhoven
55:58
55:40
505
Mark Kok
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:48
55:40
506
Rene Ostendorf
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:32
55:41
507
Jan Schoones
Leiden
58:26
55:41
508
Ferry Tamaelasapal
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:33
55:42
509
Carol Rolink
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:50
55:42
510
Tino van Rijswijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:31
55:44
511
Lex Hogenboom
Leiden
57:24
55:44
512
Rick Pasterkamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:49
55:45
513
Remco Zeilstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:02
55:46
514
Leon Timmers
OVENDO
56:42
55:47
515
Ronald Klein
OVENDO
56:41
55:48
516
Bam van Nieuwenhuizen
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:02
55:49
517
Alexander vd Wijngaard
Hellevoetsluis
58:07
55:50
518
Romo Jonuti
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:03
55:50
519
Jordan Ram
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:07
55:52
520
Anton Peeters
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:46
55:52
521
Eric van Seuren
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:46
55:52
522
Taco Zwart
Amsterdam
58:40
55:53
523
Jos Overdevest
Rijnsaterwoude
56:44
55:55
524
Ronald Holleman
Pijnacker
58:26
55:56
525
Menno Ziessen
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:19
55:58
526
Miquel Paans
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:16
55:59
527
Tim van Roon
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:39
55:59
528
Kees van Wijk
Katwijk Zh
57:17
56:00
529
Dennis Kranenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:43
56:06
530
Marco Lagendijk
Oegstgeest
58:57
56:06
531
Wim van der Bijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:18
56:06
532
Ronald Abrahams
Leiden
58:19
56:07
533
Ed van Betlehem
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:12
56:08
534
Jeroen Weeber
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:06
56:09
535
Wim Vink
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:24
56:10
536
Henk Jan Reins
Geldrop
56:49
56:11
537
Remon Verburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:16
56:11
538
Tim Schutte
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:10
56:11
539
JanPeter de Vreede
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:21
56:11
540
Ruud van Sark
Zeist
58:21
56:12
541
Robin Arens
Bodegraven
56:30
56:13
542
Sven van Amstel
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:11
56:13
543
Ronald van der Draai
Boskoop
57:55
56:13
544
Marco de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:40
56:15
545
Edwin Keja
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:53
56:15
546
Peter Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:09
56:17
547
Marcel van der Riet
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:09
56:18
548
Arie van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:57
56:18
549
Huib Moerman
Zevenhuizen Zh
57:28
56:19
550
Lex van Zuilen
Vlissingen
56:23
56:20
551
Ronald de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:31
56:22
552
Edwin Plasmeijer
Koudekerk aan den Ri
59:11
56:24
553
Marc van Leijden
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:16
56:25
554
Ronald Verkade
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:57
56:26
555
Remco van Kreuningen
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:53
56:28
556
Rob Veenman
Noorden
59:25
56:29
557
Rene M Faaij
Oude Wetering
56:56
56:29
558
Mario de Wit
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:58
56:30
559
Arno Kruijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:18
56:31
560
Ard van den Berg
Koudekerk aan den Ri
59:35
56:31
561
Mark van Veen
Wageningen
58:09
56:34
562
Eddy Winda
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:48
56:35
563
Raymond Krassenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:30
56:37
564
Jacques van der Steen
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:49
56:37
565
Henk Treur
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:49
56:37
566
Piet Scholma
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:08
56:38
567
Victor Plat
Leiden
57:57
56:42
568
Cees Buis
Zaandam
58:15
56:42
569
Paul Jutte
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:33
56:43
570
Frank van der Horst
Doorwerth
57:46
56:45
571
Richard Wolvers
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:37
56:46
572
Mike Huliselan
Amsterdam
58:34
56:46
573
Gert-Jan Brussen
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:40
56:49
574
Jochem van Zuilen
Vlissingen
56:53
56:50
575
Michiel van Milligen
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:49
56:51
576
Peter Koelewijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:35
56:52
577
Fred van der Zwet
Roelofarendsveen
59:28
56:53
578
Jann Maatita
Amstelveen
59:37
56:55
579
Theodoor van der Kooij
's-Gravenhage
58:29
56:58
580
Erik van Eijk
Vleuten
59:05
57:00
581
Richard ten Kate
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:31
57:02
582
Arthur de Jong
Bodegraven
57:36
57:02
583
Martin de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:58
57:04
584
Jos Smits
Tiel
58:19
57:04
585
Marco Essenberg
Zwijndrecht
57:43
57:07
586
Sjoerd Schellekens
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:19
57:08
587
Roelof Lammers
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:22
57:08
588
Derk Rietveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:59
57:08
589
Jeroen van der Pol
Waddinxveen
58:02
57:09
590
Jeroen van Veen
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
59:57
57:11
591
Michael Aschman
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:49
57:14
592
Paul Moes
Bodegraven
58:03
57:15
593
Berry Nohlen
Bodegraven
57:39
57:16
594
Markus Stauber
Houten
59:54
57:19
595
Tim brouwer de Koning
Leiderdorp
58:00
57:20
596
Jan Krul
Malden
59:54
57:20
597
John Schild
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:38
57:24
598
Jaco Plompen
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:46
57:27
599
Herman Rombouts
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:38
57:30
600
John Loef
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:41
57:30
601
Nico Heemskerk
Sassenheim
1:00:40
57:31
602
Thijs Rozema
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:42
57:32
603
Sander van der End
Leiden
59:40
57:35
604
Frank Aartman
Ter Aar
1:00:28
57:37
605
Jos Haverkamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:28
57:38
606
Frank van de Heg
Utrecht
58:45
57:44
607
William Miller
IJmuiden
1:00:35
57:45
608
Marten den Boer
Woubrugge
58:21
57:48
609
Tonnie Poelman
Tilburg
59:08
57:49
610
Manfred van der Graaf
Delft
58:33
57:52
611
Allard Mullens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:48
57:52
612
Frank Ticheler
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:15
57:52
613
Peter Siera
Leiden
1:00:21
57:56
614
Rob Kleverlaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:39
57:57
615
Peter Schonewille
Zwammerdam
1:00:35
57:58
616
Frank Rotteveel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:09
57:58
617
Eric van Meggelen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:03
58:02
618
Edwin Kuit
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:51
58:04
619
Arie Graeper
Benthuizen
58:34
58:06
620
Rien Leliveld
Nieuwkoop
58:23
58:06
621
Alfred Vermeer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:05
58:08
622
Pieter Gräper
Zwolle
58:34
58:09
623
Lawrence Djarkasi
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:33
58:09
624
Mark Chen
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:34
58:10
625
Ronald Kleijbeuker
Nieuwkoop
59:52
58:10
626
Ejder Ince
Bergschenhoek
1:00:08
58:12
627
Rob van Gils
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:30
58:13
628
Edward Djarkasi
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:39
58:18
629
Willem jan van Dorp
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:00:25
58:20
630
Minggus Kakiay
Bodegraven
58:25
58:21
631
Friso Schellekens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:19
58:21
632
Jean-pierre Meeder
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:01:05
58:22
633
Richard Koelewijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:52
58:24
634
Jeroen van Schoneveld
Velserbroek
59:45
58:24
635
Ronald Niekel
Landsmeer
58:56
58:26
636
Tim Vobornik
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:37
58:27
637
Aad Tuinebreijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:14
58:32
638
Gerard Hooghiemstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:28
58:34
639
Jerry Hooghiemstra
Utrecht
1:00:28
58:34
640
Marcel van der Star
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:05
58:35
641
Frank Koevoets
Bodegraven
58:59
58:36
642
Reinier Janssen
Woerden
1:00:39
58:36
643
Rein Kerkhof
Zwartewaal
1:00:27
58:37
644
Menno van Tol
Zwammerdam
1:00:39
58:37
645
Eric Ammerlaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:54
58:40
646
Rick Suers
Boxingclub Alphen aa
1:01:05
58:45
647
Mark Huigen
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:56
58:46
648
Michel van der Steeg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:11
58:54
649
Stefan van der Leede
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:22
58:54
650
Fedor Mirande
Boskoop
59:43
58:55
651
Arn Jan Verhaaf
Nieuwkoop
59:24
58:56
652
Joep Meij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:58
58:58
653
Diederik Groeneweg
Deventer
59:30
58:58
654
Joka Kuvink-Fokkema
Waddinxveen
1:00:31
59:06
655
Yorick Noomen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:21
59:07
656
Peter Paul de Zeeuw
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:03
59:10
657
Rees Hennekam
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:03
59:15
658
Anthony de Roodde
Oegstgeest
1:00:57
59:16
659
Piet Zuidgeest
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:32
59:17
660
Rene van Doorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:17
59:17
661
Richard Nijveldt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:17
59:18
662
Ronald Spoor
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:33
59:19
663
Richard Driessen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:12
59:23
664
Rick van der Horst
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:29
59:28
665
Maarten de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:28
59:30
666
Wim van Klink
Roelofarendsveen
1:00:34
59:30
667
Sebastian Mazher
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:51
59:30
668
Ron Voortman
Ter Aar
1:02:08
59:30
669
Eric Broekstra
Lelystad
1:02:11
59:32
670
Paul Hootsen
Rockanje
1:01:11
59:37
671
Bart Kraan
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:02:06
59:40
672
Gert van der Linden
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:06
59:43
673
Dwayne van Gils
Horizon
1:02:49
59:47
674
Alphons Stevens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:58
59:47
675
Dieye Gomero
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:50
59:48
676
Paul ter Haak
Nieuwkoop
1:00:30
59:51
677
Ehran Ester
Hillegom
1:00:06
59:51
678
Willem van Gent
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:18
59:55
679
Ron Laros
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:20
59:57
680
Pieter Segers
Amsterdam
1:02:38
59:59
681
Yuri Krop
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:32
1:00:03
682
Sjef van der Drift
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:08
1:00:04
683
Hans van der Waal
Oudewater
1:02:00
1:00:05
684
Peter Hoogstraten
Oegstgeest
1:00:37
1:00:06
685
Pieter Magendans
Doorwerth
1:00:16
1:00:07
686
Matthijs Mulder
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:49
1:00:08
687
Frank de Wijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:33
1:00:09
688
Joost Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:24
1:00:15
689
George Schrama
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:21
1:00:17
690
Jos Vrolijjk
Boskoop
1:01:58
1:00:18
691
Edwin Verheul
Vianen Ut
1:01:49
1:00:19
692
Willem Regtuijt
Zwammerdam
1:01:27
1:00:20
693
Arvid Hendriks
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:18
1:00:31
694
Willem Ram
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:23
1:00:38
695
Erik Schipaanboord
OVENDO
1:01:33
1:00:41
696
Karel Wattimury
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:24
1:00:44
697
Kees Visschedijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:33
1:00:44
698
Arie van der Panne
Almere
1:03:35
1:00:50
699
Peter Comello
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:09
1:00:51
700
Jaime de Nijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:11
1:00:57
701
Harry Ham
Nieuwkoop
1:03:31
1:00:58
702
Daniel Ruiter
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:04
1:00:58
703
Raimond van Baarle
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:01:39
1:00:59
704
Jeroen Versteeg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:43
1:00:59
705
Dennis Captein
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:03
1:01:05
706
Nico Vreeken
Meteren
1:02:34
1:01:07
707
Willem Scheffer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:00
1:01:07
708
Hans Roos
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:34
1:01:07
709
Ad Janmaat
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:42
1:01:08
710
Frank van Nierop
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:38
1:01:15
711
Frans Hoogland
Gouda
1:02:21
1:01:17
712
Sebastiaan van der Eem
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:41
1:01:32
713
Marcel Oostveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:57
1:01:36
714
Ruud J A Schakel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:36
1:01:43
715
Dino Refos
Almere
1:02:07
1:01:55
716
Wim Dekker
Valkenburg Zh
1:03:43
1:01:58
717
Jelle van de Wege
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:05
1:02:03
718
Ferry Meijer
Ter Aar
1:04:20
1:02:04
719
Sofyan Fennich
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:11
1:02:09
720
Dick Voorsluijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:19
1:02:13
721
Steven Veltman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:50
1:02:14
722
Jan Johan Schokker
Amsterdam
1:04:05
1:02:23
723
Ferry Vorstenbos
Almere
1:02:39
1:02:25
724
Marco Krijgsman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:22
1:02:31
725
Frans Engbersen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:36
1:02:37
726
Adeel Qadri
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:01
1:02:39
727
Daniel KIewiet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:18
1:02:49
728
Ge Key
Nieuwkoop
1:05:57
1:02:51
729
Sam Koopman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:03
1:02:53
730
Harry van den Aardweg
Leiderdorp
1:03:28
1:02:58
731
Herbert Dupont
Amstelveen
1:05:42
1:03:00
732
Piet van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:47
1:03:01
733
Rik de Moel
Groot-Ammers
1:04:45
1:03:04
734
Jan Heijneman
Vleuten
1:04:33
1:03:06
735
Serge van de Meent
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:03:46
1:03:12
736
Peter Budding
Leiderdorp
1:06:22
1:03:20
737
Peter Touw
Ter Aar
1:04:33
1:03:20
738
Henri Rovers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:32
1:03:20
739
Maarten Keijzer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:50
1:03:22
740
Jeffrey Tahitu
Leiderdorp
1:03:59
1:03:29
741
Paul Twisterling
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:49
1:03:30
742
Robert Mallee
's-Gravenhage
1:03:59
1:03:32
743
Didik Sucahyo
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:19
1:03:32
744
Jaco Bronsgeest
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:21
1:03:35
745
Aat van der Draai
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:05:16
1:03:36
746
Henri la Faille
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:31
1:03:36
747
Damiaan Hage
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:43
1:03:38
748
Arno van der Hoeven
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:02
1:03:40
749
Arie Noomen
Vijfhuizen
1:06:59
1:03:46
750
Erwin Heemrood
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:24
1:03:59
751
Ton Balke
Koog aan de Zaan
1:06:15
1:04:02
752
Kees in't Veld
Dordrecht
1:05:47
1:04:03
753
Fried van der Meel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:58
1:04:04
754
Ron van der Meer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:22
1:04:06
755
Henk Struiwigh
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:05:18
1:04:13
756
Jacques Smeets
Nieuw-Vennep
1:05:29
1:04:18
757
Marcel Struijs
Katwijk Zh
1:04:57
1:04:19
758
Koos Verweij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:32
1:04:24
759
Kees Baardman
Arkel
1:05:15
1:04:29
760
Joost Bloom
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:19
1:04:42
761
Mitchel Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
1:05:57
1:04:45
762
Sjaak Waasdorp
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:44
1:04:51
763
Shimano Overvliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:03
1:05:04
764
Mike Meeusen
Terborg
1:07:14
1:05:06
765
Rudolf Vobornik
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:31
1:05:20
766
Edwin Cornelisse
's-Gravenhage
1:07:07
1:05:23
767
Rob van Zurk
De Groene Hart Loper
1:06:36
1:05:27
768
Tim Koopman
Ter Aar
1:07:12
1:05:28
769
Paul Kramer
Voorburg
1:08:06
1:05:34
770
Martin de Veth
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:05
1:05:48
771
John Vahle
Reeuwijk
1:06:01
1:05:50
772
Martien Achterberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:34
1:05:53
773
Fred Overbeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:05
1:05:55
774
Ingmar van Veen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:52
1:06:04
775
Jan Böhm
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:26
1:06:08
776
Bart Vaane
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:03
1:06:11
777
Jeroen Evertsen
ID-College
1:09:33
1:06:20
778
Erwin van Achthoven
Leiderdorp
1:06:54
1:06:21
779
Rick Janssen
ID-College
1:09:35
1:06:22
780
Daan Kerkvliet
ID-College
1:09:35
1:06:23
781
Ruben van der Plas
ID-College
1:09:35
1:06:23
782
Youri Kalkman
ID-College
1:09:33
1:06:26
783
Robbie Kranenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:48
1:06:26
784
Lars Wesselman
ID-College
1:09:35
1:06:26
785
Gaby Paans
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:59
1:06:27
786
Bryan Groenendijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:59
1:06:29
787
Teun Vis
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:14
1:06:37
788
Frans van der Kooij
Aarlanderveen
1:08:50
1:06:56
789
Michael Zevenhoven
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:20
1:07:02
790
Paul Noomen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:25
1:07:11
791
Ron van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:47
1:07:13
792
Arie Littink
Aarlanderveen
1:09:04
1:07:22
793
Gerrit Spek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:00
1:07:24
794
Henk Smit
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:06
1:07:28
795
Gerard Schreur
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:20
1:07:28
796
Paul Boot
Zwammerdam
1:10:30
1:07:32
797
Aat van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:21
1:07:37
798
Frits Kesselring
Capelle aan den IJss
1:10:12
1:07:42
799
Piet van Zaal
Woubrugge
1:10:19
1:07:44
800
Roy Wijnberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:01
1:07:54
801
Arno Noomen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:12
1:07:58
802
Freek Gubler
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:13
1:07:59
803
Bart Schutte
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:59
1:08:01
804
Erick Wesseling
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:57
1:08:19
805
Daniel Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:12
1:08:43
806
Robbert Bouwman
OVENDO
1:09:41
1:08:47
807
Edmond Lam
Capelle aan den IJss
1:11:35
1:08:51
808
Henk Metaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:30
1:08:56
809
Olans van Meggelen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:16
1:09:06
810
Frangken Tuhumena
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:23
1:09:10
811
Michel van Son
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:12:46
1:09:47
812
Jan Smid
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:51
1:10:05
813
Leo Hendriks
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:42
1:10:44
814
Hans van der Lans
Bodegraven
1:12:25
1:11:00
815
Pieter ten Voorde
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:12:05
1:11:20
816
Hans van Mil
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:12:52
1:11:43
817
Cees Stoof
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:42
1:12:55
818
Jan van der Heijde
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:15:13
1:12:56
819
Ron Budding
Vlaardingen
1:14:36
1:14:34
820
Jan Ausma
Marum
1:16:53
1:15:18
821
Pieter Arensman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:18:36
1:15:42
822
Steven de Wijn
Capelle aan den IJss
1:22:50
1:21:23
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liselotte Andriese
Zoeterwoude
41:42
41:32
2
Deborah van der Jagt
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:49
43:49
3
Marleen Meij
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:58
43:54
4
Sarah-Lynn Reuver
Rhenen
45:03
44:55
5
Deborah de Haas
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
47:07
45:22
6
Tanja Boere
Noordwijkerhout
47:35
45:22
7
Marieke Jonker
Haarlem
46:15
46:03
8
Margo de Geus
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:10
46:42
9
Arida Verweij
Nieuwkoop
46:55
46:48
10
Ria Boot
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:24
46:51
11
Mieke Verduijn
's-Gravenhage
47:14
47:02
12
Sanne Parlevliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:45
47:44
13
Monique Sluimer
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:45
47:45
14
Liesbeth Windhorst
Bodegraven
49:07
48:08
15
Agnes van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
48:32
48:24
16
Femmie Kraaijeveld-Smi
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:50
48:43
17
Rona Vink
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:11
49:07
18
Jolanda Möllers
Leimuiden
51:32
49:28
19
Jorien van Jarwaarde
Amsterdam
51:58
49:30
20
Daniëlle Heijboer
De Groene Hart Loper
49:48
49:41
21
Belinda Boekee
Amsterdam
52:44
49:45
22
Yvonne van der Salm
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:58
49:54
23
Karin Schut
Delft
50:23
49:58
24
Sophie Herr
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:40
50:03
25
Heidy Aartman
Leiden
53:13
50:04
26
Nienke Duimelaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:06
50:12
27
Marjan Krassenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:53
50:22
28
Elize Berg
Utrecht
50:32
50:25
29
Eline Wierstra
Leiden
50:36
50:25
30
Lisanne Ranzijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:34
50:28
31
Marleen Smid
Amsterdam
51:22
50:36
32
Angélique Vrijmoet
Brielle
52:23
50:46
33
Barbro Suijkerbuijk
's-Gravenhage
52:48
51:05
34
Paula Ursepuny
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:02
51:15
35
Suzanne Hilbers
Amsterdam
51:34
51:24
36
Joyce van Spengen
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:27
51:30
37
Michelle Kuulkers
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:20
51:31
38
Coosje Rozemond
Leiderdorp
52:08
51:37
39
Linda Bol
Berkel en Rodenrijs
53:51
51:37
40
Simone Salemans
Houten
52:37
51:38
41
Ardoenja Lammers
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:43
51:40
42
Lonneke Kuiper
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:57
51:48
43
Cris Nagtegaal
Wilnis
54:41
51:53
44
Pascalle Brussel
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:56
51:56
45
Mariska Rayer
Zoetermeer
52:23
51:57
46
Brigitte van Esch
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:09
52:00
47
Nel Munnikhuis
Rotterdam
54:12
52:02
48
Danique Bank
Wilnis
54:54
52:05
49
Ceril Verschuur
Zwammerdam
52:59
52:10
50
Renske Mijderwijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:44
52:16
51
Stephanie Wassenburg
Rotterdam
53:16
52:20
52
Marjon Lütter
Zwolle
53:32
52:30
53
Paula van der Valk
Nieuwveen
55:45
52:30
54
Marisqua van Dijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:44
52:37
55
Jeanette Zondag
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:50
52:43
56
Karlien Kleine
Boskoop
52:49
52:44
57
Louise Stapper
Hazerswoude-Dorp
54:00
52:44
58
Brenda Keijzer
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:17
52:49
59
Suzan Lengkeek
's-Gravenhage
54:53
52:58
60
Mandy Westerwaal
Ter Aar
55:39
53:00
61
Suzanne van der Hoorn
Ter Aar
55:57
53:03
62
Yvonne van de Brug
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:19
53:06
63
Rebecca Nieuwe Weme
Amsterdam
55:37
53:09
64
Bernadette van der Dri
Puttershoek
53:11
53:10
65
Helene Wilson
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:32
53:18
66
Iris Allijn
Enschede
56:09
53:20
67
Pascalle Kroon
Wilnis
56:19
53:30
68
Maureen de Lange
Leiderdorp
55:24
53:30
69
Martine Noors
OVENDO
54:23
53:34
70
Maaike Lilipaly-Westdi
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:41
53:35
71
Lenie Stapper
Katwijk Zh
54:51
53:36
72
Paula Fokkema
Nieuwveen
54:24
53:36
73
Angelique Uithol
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:15
53:37
74
Henriette Wullink
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:07
53:41
75
Christel la Faille
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:37
53:47
76
Sylvia Blaauw
Haarlem
54:48
53:53
77
Daniëlle van der Meule
Capelle aan den IJss
54:53
54:02
78
Mirjam Odijk
Lekkerkerk
54:28
54:03
79
Stephanie Woudstra
Zoetermeer
56:59
54:03
80
Annet van der Sar
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:22
54:10
81
Corinne Lemkes
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:26
54:14
82
Marja Weijerman
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:24
54:17
83
Nanda Bader
Ter Aar
57:03
54:18
84
Marianne Van Steijn-Bo
Sassenheim
54:54
54:20
85
Vera van Koert
Aarlanderveen
56:56
54:22
86
Esmeralda Neven
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:42
54:25
87
Irma Hoogeveen
Hazerswoude-Dorp
55:30
54:27
88
Wanda de Loper
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:39
54:31
89
Carla Siereveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:10
54:34
90
Rianne Mullens
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:34
54:36
91
Ciska Blom
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:59
54:38
92
Sharin Blommers
Nieuwkoop
55:37
54:44
93
Norissa van Gulik
Boskoop
56:59
54:55
94
Monique van Wijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:05
54:58
95
Sonja van Beest-de Rij
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:12
54:59
96
Janja Grgic
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:56
55:05
97
Elvira Schenk
Schiedam
55:46
55:08
98
Anja Guldemond
Boskoop
56:20
55:11
99
Miranda Verhoog
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
56:19
55:15
100
Chantal Boer
Woubrugge
55:26
55:16
101
Abdoellakhan Nazima
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:27
55:16
102
Els van Egmond vd Plui
Woubrugge
57:00
55:18
103
Jeannette Dollee
Nieuwveen
56:03
55:20
104
Racella Boesre
Boxingclub Alphen aa
57:51
55:22
105
Sharon Zuijdervliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:10
55:28
106
Farida de Jager
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:31
55:28
107
Marije Amsink
Rotterdam
57:04
55:29
108
Marlinda Kleverlaan
Bergen Nh
56:11
55:29
109
Marielle Hoogenbosch
Gorinchem
56:01
55:39
110
Angelien Geukes
Reeuwijk
56:08
55:39
111
Wendy Entzinger
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:12
55:40
112
Suzanne van der Weijde
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:02
55:44
113
Iris Heinemann
OVENDO
56:40
55:48
114
Karlijn Roos
Amsterdam
58:14
55:52
115
Lisette Verdonk
Reeuwijk
56:39
55:53
116
Rosanne van Wijk
Melsele (BEL)
57:13
55:56
117
Esther Schimpf
Leersum
58:19
55:57
118
Jolanda Noordhoek
Zaandijk
58:13
56:03
119
Nathalie de Bok
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:54
56:04
120
Diana Koerts
Ermelo
58:04
56:07
121
Ellen vd Doel-Rozestra
Hellevoetsluis
58:32
56:09
122
Marcella Verwoerd
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:29
56:09
123
Pauline Rozestraten
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:33
56:10
124
Arriënne Dekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:25
56:11
125
Erna de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:01
56:11
126
Marieke de Nijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:25
56:12
127
Damien Pirot
Diemen
58:22
56:14
128
Margit Demmendaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:17
56:16
129
Linda van der Tuin
Heerhugowaard
56:19
56:17
130
Marianne van Tienhoven
Alblasserdam
59:02
56:17
131
Ellen Gubler
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:35
56:19
132
Jacky Parinussa
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:13
56:19
133
Tamara van Renswou
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:54
56:20
134
Roos Meijer
Woubrugge
57:37
56:20
135
Leonie Dunselman
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:43
56:20
136
Simone Boot
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:58
56:27
137
Dita van Dijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:51
56:38
138
Carla Lansbergen
Rotterdam
57:34
56:39
139
Ada Briedé
Woerden
56:41
56:41
140
Maike van Veen
Ter Aar
57:31
56:42
141
Petra van der Linden
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:52
56:44
142
Beaudine Wolvers
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:37
56:46
143
Rosanne Warmerdam
Leiden
58:38
56:48
144
Monique Breuring
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:45
56:49
145
Astrid Chevalier
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:05
56:52
146
Esther Scherrenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:14
56:56
147
Anke Kieviet-Warfman
Schalkhaar
58:33
56:59
148
Marina van Dam
Rijnsaterwoude
59:03
57:02
149
Astrid Engele
Rijnsaterwoude
59:09
57:04
150
Marcella Schravendeel
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:12
57:07
151
Amanda Heuving
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:43
57:09
152
Karen Raghoebar
Leiderdorp
57:43
57:10
153
Maudy van Duuren
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:00
57:11
154
Trees Bijsterveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:48
57:11
155
Corinne Kremer
Groningen
59:01
57:11
156
Annemarie Kok
Driehuis Nh
58:56
57:17
157
Klarien de Geus
Bodegraven
58:19
57:25
158
Marieke brouwer de Kon
Woubrugge
58:01
57:28
159
Olga van Es
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:30
57:28
160
Antoinette Wassenaar
Zoetermeer
1:00:10
57:29
161
Cindy Vissering
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:24
57:30
162
Saskia Bouwknecht
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:33
57:30
163
Annette van der Jagt
Nieuwkoop
57:52
57:32
164
Maria Mulders
Woubrugge
58:43
57:33
165
Monique Vis Bolderdijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:23
57:35
166
Annemarie Kapteyn
Amsterdam
1:00:41
57:35
167
Desiree van Halm-Boel
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:40
57:37
168
Maaike Hermans
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:03
57:39
169
Hella de Bruine
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:25
57:40
170
Willeke Steenks
Den Hoorn Zh
58:01
57:41
171
Hester Rupp
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:14
57:42
172
Suzanne Slappendel
Gouda
59:19
57:43
173
Tanneke Nieuwenhuijzen
Nieuw-Vennep
1:00:59
57:44
174
Bianca Lever
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:34
57:48
175
Margo Zuidgeest
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:02
57:48
176
Kirsten Veenboer
Nieuwkoop
1:00:31
57:49
177
Esther Verhaar
Nieuwkoop
1:00:32
57:49
178
Jacqueline Zwaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:08
57:50
179
Linda van Dijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:04
57:53
180
Minke van Weerdhuizen
Haarlem
58:53
57:54
181
Kimberly van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
58:08
58:01
182
Miranda Vrolijk
Leiderdorp
59:20
58:02
183
Lenie van der Pijl
Ter Aar
58:40
58:02
184
Sandra Remmelzwaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:22
58:03
185
Anja Vreeswijk
Hazerswoude-Dorp
58:13
58:08
186
Ivonne den Hartog-Heij
Leiderdorp
1:00:21
58:09
187
Jannie Heij
Voorschoten
1:00:20
58:09
188
Mirelle Damwijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:17
58:10
189
Marjolein van der Lind
Waddinxveen
1:00:07
58:12
190
Yvonne Strengers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:00
58:12
191
Marja Verhoef
Zoetermeer
58:22
58:14
192
Simone Pabst
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:02
58:22
193
Anneke Wensing
Utrecht
59:12
58:27
194
Jennifer Schakel
Zoetermeer
1:00:19
58:28
195
Annette van der Geest
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:36
58:28
196
Mirjam Voskuilen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:14
58:29
197
Wilma Kluts
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:36
58:33
198
Nanda Cramer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:43
58:36
199
Saskia Bouman
Leiderdorp
1:00:21
58:36
200
Rachel van Tergouw
Woudenberg
1:00:55
58:36
201
Monika Immens
Nieuwkoop
1:00:55
58:37
202
Eveline Wassink
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:16
58:37
203
Carin Kleiweg
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:34
58:37
204
Natasja van der Wal
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:37
58:38
205
Beatrijs van der Poel
Wassenaar
59:13
58:41
206
Judith Beelen
Sassenheim
59:13
58:46
207
Ilona van Vliet
Rotterdam
1:00:34
58:48
208
Mariella Drost
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:05
58:50
209
Gia van Haastrecht
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:52
58:57
210
Barbara Ooms
Nieuwkoop
59:23
58:57
211
Marieke Prevoo
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:14
58:57
212
Tanja Parmentier
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:59
59:02
213
Corine Vrolijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:24
59:04
214
Inge Prins
Zwammerdam
1:01:00
59:07
215
Marieke Griffioen
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:56
59:08
216
Esther Schoenmakers
Tilburg
1:02:02
59:15
217
Corine Passchier
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:23
59:16
218
Evi van der Geer
Sassenheim
1:00:57
59:17
219
Maria van der Meer
Mijdrecht
59:30
59:17
220
Marijke Kieboom- Besem
Ter Aar
1:00:05
59:23
221
Inge Besemer
Weert
1:00:05
59:23
222
Leonne Besemer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:05
59:23
223
Janneke Dijke
Leiderdorp
1:00:50
59:23
224
Eva Scheltes
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:19
59:24
225
Ria Gaastra Besemer
Ter Aar
1:00:06
59:27
226
Jacqueline de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:27
59:28
227
Joke Besemer
Almere
1:00:06
59:31
228
Corine Dool
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:32
59:32
229
Susanne Horn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:07
59:32
230
Jacinta van der Meer
Woubrugge
1:00:15
59:35
231
Van Zeijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:45
59:36
232
José Plavier
Leiden
1:02:24
59:39
233
Sandra Veldt
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:02:06
59:40
234
Rosa Koeleman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:09
59:41
235
Annemarieke Beukers
Ter Aar
1:01:05
59:44
236
Corrie Groen
Leiderdorp
1:00:07
59:44
237
Marente Beukers
Ter Aar
1:01:05
59:45
238
Saida Moaddine
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:58
59:45
239
Rianne Blaakmeer
Amsterdam
1:02:20
59:46
240
Debby van den Wijngaar
Hellevoetsluis
1:02:05
59:48
241
Noor Parmentier
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:50
59:49
242
Renata Vossestein
Wilnis
1:01:34
59:51
243
Margriet de Boer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:31
59:52
244
Yvonne Hagenaar
Oudewater
1:01:51
59:57
245
Christine Valk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:18
1:00:00
246
Hendrien van der Mark
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:01:10
1:00:01
247
Mirjam van der Geest
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:26
1:00:02
248
Greet van Gils
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:26
1:00:05
249
Rosalie Wolfs
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:58
1:00:06
250
Ester van Gils
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:28
1:00:08
251
Joke van Brug
Landsmeer
1:01:33
1:00:10
252
Wendy Gaarthuis-Weber
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:18
1:00:10
253
Brigitte van Brug
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:35
1:00:12
254
Petra Maurits
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:00:13
1:00:13
255
Peggy Martens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:00
1:00:16
256
Natasha van der Salm
Aarlanderveen
1:02:24
1:00:17
257
Liesbeth Koster
Boskoop
1:02:00
1:00:19
258
Trix Sultan
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:15
1:00:21
259
Linda Hootsen-Noordzij
De Groene Hart Loper
1:01:56
1:00:24
260
Miranda van Zijp
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:07
1:00:24
261
Karin Keijzer
Ter Aar
1:01:49
1:00:27
262
Christa van Berkel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:23
1:00:30
263
Jose van der Stap
Nootdorp
1:01:58
1:00:31
264
Carin van der Veer
Utrecht
1:00:35
1:00:33
265
Esther Keijzer
Ter Aar
1:01:51
1:00:35
266
Annemiek van Haastregt
Nieuwveen
1:01:26
1:00:37
267
Diana Pennekamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:27
1:00:38
268
Laura Haakmeester
OVENDO
1:01:32
1:00:40
269
Marleen Duwel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:59
1:00:43
270
Levina van der Ven
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:08
1:00:48
271
Manon Verheul
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:09
1:00:53
272
Helga Vriesema
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:22
1:00:53
273
Lianne Speelman
Nieuw-Lekkerland
1:01:19
1:00:56
274
Agnes van der Kraan
Bodegraven
1:01:35
1:00:57
275
Eva Vesseur
Amsterdam
1:03:54
1:01:01
276
Marijke Brandsma
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:54
1:01:03
277
Hanneke Kuiper
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:33
1:01:04
278
Annemieke Nulkes
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:31
1:01:09
279
Lottie van Hofwegen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:54
1:01:09
280
Tessa Springintveld
Roelofarendsveen
1:02:42
1:01:12
281
Ineke Twaalfhoven
Aalsmeer
1:02:45
1:01:13
282
Janneke Jonker
Nieuwkoop
1:01:59
1:01:15
283
Marina Wijfje
Nieuwkoop
1:02:31
1:01:16
284
Jolanda la Faille
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:12
1:01:18
285
Jacqueline Lemmens
Ter Aar
1:01:47
1:01:18
286
Judith Kooij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:12
1:01:19
287
Fleur de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:19
1:01:19
288
Ineke Vis
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:44
1:01:20
289
Wendy Euverman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:26
1:01:20
290
Simone Guldemond
's-Gravenhage
1:01:52
1:01:25
291
Jessika Voorduin
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:13
1:01:27
292
Truus van Donk
Bodegraven
1:03:57
1:01:30
293
Stephanie Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:58
1:01:32
294
Petra Vaane
Utrecht
1:03:31
1:01:33
295
Leonie Doornbos
Zwolle
1:03:55
1:01:33
296
Belinda van Alphen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:11
1:01:37
297
Lincy Lansbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:34
1:01:38
298
Astrid Vroonland
Amsterdam
1:02:44
1:01:42
299
Petra Pieterse
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:37
1:01:45
300
Ineke Ruting
Gouda
1:02:31
1:01:46
301
Laura Eijsberg
Brielle
1:03:21
1:01:46
302
Yolanda Tromp
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:54
1:01:47
303
Eugenie Verhaar
Zwammerdam
1:02:39
1:01:53
304
Petra Bosman
Heerenveen
1:02:17
1:01:54
305
Lisa Marques
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:00
1:01:59
306
Kirsten Verbeek
's-Gravenhage
1:04:18
1:01:59
307
Emma van der Zon
Horizon
1:05:02
1:02:00
308
Esther Bleijenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:45
1:02:01
309
Marloes Spee
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:47
1:02:01
310
Corrie van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:47
1:02:06
311
Ina Wetzig
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:59
1:02:06
312
Anne-Roos de Joode
Leiden
1:04:40
1:02:17
313
Debby de Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:30
1:02:23
314
Petra Staal
Waddinxveen
1:03:30
1:02:25
315
Marloes van der Hoorn
Hilversum
1:03:49
1:02:25
316
Linda Krijgsman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:22
1:02:31
317
Jantine Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:46
1:02:33
318
Ilse van der Vis
Heerhugowaard
1:03:49
1:02:34
319
Marije Ponsioen
Koog aan de Zaan
1:05:08
1:02:34
320
Suzanne van Malsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:05
1:02:35
321
Ageeth ten Brink
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:32
1:02:38
322
Ellen ten Brink Hessel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:32
1:02:39
323
Monica van Gils
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:30
1:02:40
324
Carla Verbeij
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:03:39
1:02:42
325
Miriam Horn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:48
1:02:47
326
Laveena Ruiter
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:53
1:02:47
327
Anneke Meij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:18
1:02:47
328
Sonja Stanion
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:04
1:02:48
329
Kimberly Verschuren
Leiden
1:04:52
1:02:53
330
Cora van Wageningen
Leiden
1:03:28
1:02:56
331
Sandra Verlaan
Bodegraven
1:05:44
1:02:56
332
Miriam Honcoop-vd Maat
Bodegraven
1:05:45
1:02:56
333
Lineke Meijerink
Amersfoort
1:05:10
1:03:00
334
Francis van Bohemen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:58
1:03:05
335
Karin Demoed
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:32
1:03:06
336
Danielle Koomen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:48
1:03:08
337
Wilma de Moel
Groot-Ammers
1:04:55
1:03:08
338
Mieke Oudejans
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:12
1:03:09
339
Marieke van Kreuningen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:14
1:03:09
340
Jolanda Verheul
Bodegraven
1:06:05
1:03:10
341
Saskya Wesseling
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:42
1:03:10
342
Adrie Verboom
Aarlanderveen
1:04:13
1:03:16
343
Diana Leeuwenburgh
Leiderdorp
1:06:23
1:03:18
344
Elke Spelde
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:22
1:03:20
345
Petra van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:25
1:03:21
346
Mieke van Heyningen
's-Gravenhage
1:06:24
1:03:24
347
Hanneke Vlaardingerbro
Woubrugge
1:05:04
1:03:24
348
Dé Elens
Rotterdam
1:06:24
1:03:26
349
Renate Meenhuis
Papendrecht
1:06:37
1:03:34
350
Yvonne van Poppel
Hellevoetsluis
1:05:54
1:03:38
351
Misha Hage
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:43
1:03:38
352
Jaine Polderman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:42
1:03:44
353
Coby Bol
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:06:49
1:03:47
354
Gitte Niessink
Moordrecht
1:04:19
1:03:48
355
Marleen de Moel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:59
1:03:50
356
Jantien Kroese
Woubrugge
1:07:02
1:03:51
357
Patricia Hoogstraten
Hillegom
1:04:30
1:03:59
358
Hanneke olde Monnikhof
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:25
1:04:00
359
Minou Prins
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:32
1:04:03
360
Anja van der Hoorn
Ter Aar
1:05:13
1:04:05
361
Trudy Spruit
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:29
1:04:13
362
Brenda van der Zaag
Uithoorn
1:06:00
1:04:13
363
Michele Schoevaars
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:29
1:04:14
364
Joke van Schie
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:29
1:04:14
365
Jolanda van Goozen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:40
1:04:15
366
Leonieke van de Belt
Ter Aar
1:05:21
1:04:20
367
Patricia Waardijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:40
1:04:20
368
Helena van Duijn
Katwijk Zh
1:04:56
1:04:21
369
Odette Boegschoten
Pijnacker
1:05:46
1:04:22
370
Suzanne Verkleij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:47
1:04:29
371
Marriëtte Bloom
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:16
1:04:41
372
Rivka Miedema
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:57
1:04:45
373
Carola van der Laan
Boskoop
1:05:08
1:04:46
374
Ellis van der Weijden
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:06
1:04:47
375
Eveline Nohlen
Bodegraven
1:05:09
1:04:47
376
Hester Oosterman
Ter Aar
1:07:44
1:04:48
377
Monique van Dam
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:50
1:04:50
378
Daniëlle Kortleve
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:27
1:04:53
379
Annemarie van Haaren
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:29
1:04:54
380
Anita Schrama
Ter Aar
1:06:10
1:04:55
381
Machteld van Linden
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:38
1:04:56
382
Marielle Vergeer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:54
1:05:05
383
Eva Jansen
Bodegraven
1:05:11
1:05:11
384
Marieke Blaakmeer
Amsterdam
1:07:52
1:05:13
385
Barbara Zwirs
Ter Aar
1:06:28
1:05:15
386
Anja Zonderop
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:39
1:05:18
387
Kitty Egberts
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:14
1:05:30
388
Petra Pouw
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:31
1:05:46
389
Jasperina Zintel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:04
1:05:51
390
Krista Beuker - van Ha
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:34
1:05:52
391
Sonja de Lange
OVENDO
1:06:43
1:05:52
392
Helma Sahetapy
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:00
1:05:53
393
Jeanette Overbeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:04
1:05:59
394
Carola van Heusden
Nieuwkoop
1:07:40
1:05:59
395
Erica Wouters
Capelle aan den IJss
1:06:57
1:06:03
396
Marleen Hamelink
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:11
1:06:20
397
Marleen Vaane
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:20
1:06:21
398
Mirella Rietveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:24
1:06:23
399
Astrid Sierag
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:48
1:06:25
400
Karin van Waart
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:44
1:06:26
401
Dorine Dekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:19
1:06:30
402
Jacqueline Vis-Kipuw
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:18
1:06:41
403
Jacqueline Nool
Aarlanderveen
1:08:53
1:06:46
404
Petra Versteeg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:39
1:06:47
405
Marceline Misseyer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:55
1:06:55
406
Astrid Verveld-Gerhard
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:32
1:06:55
407
Fleur van der Kooij
Aarlanderveen
1:08:50
1:06:55
408
Brigitte Orth
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:49
1:06:57
409
Anneke Bloklander
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:24
1:07:04
410
Marjon Stroet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:55
1:07:11
411
Miriam van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:44
1:07:11
412
Danielle Smink
Wieringerwerf
1:09:55
1:07:16
413
Gretha van de Kamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:43
1:07:16
414
Evelien van de Pas
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:42
1:07:17
415
Arjanne Littink
Aarlanderveen
1:09:05
1:07:23
416
Sandra van der Steen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:19
1:07:28
417
Sandy Boot
Zwammerdam
1:10:27
1:07:30
418
Cindy Verwoerd
Boskoop
1:08:34
1:07:39
419
Gerda van der Ploeg-Ma
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:10
1:07:40
420
Heidi Roos
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:06
1:07:40
421
Mary Pijnenburg
Ede Gld
1:09:10
1:07:40
422
Lianne Spruit
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:02
1:07:42
423
Lorisa van Rijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:02
1:07:42
424
Linda Zirkzee
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:01
1:07:44
425
Barbara Sanders
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:13
1:07:46
426
Marianne le Clercq
Aarlanderveen
1:08:54
1:07:57
427
Angelique Oppelaar
Zwammerdam
1:10:15
1:08:00
428
Silvia van Leur
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:44
1:08:09
429
Debby Augustinus
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:26
1:08:17
430
Monique van der Draai
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:10:06
1:08:24
431
Monique Captein
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:39
1:08:34
432
Rianne Verkleij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:29
1:08:46
433
Jeanette Captein
Rijnsaterwoude
1:09:25
1:08:50
434
Tamara Laros
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:23
1:08:54
435
Jacqueline Retčl
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:28
1:08:56
436
Ria Kwakkenbos
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:04
1:08:56
437
Patricia Bos
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:10:46
1:09:06
438
Danielle Bijleveld
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:11:22
1:09:10
439
Simone Dussine
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:09:43
1:09:15
440
Florence Reyneveld
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:11:22
1:09:16
441
Betsie Wattimury
Amsterdam
1:10:09
1:09:18
442
Yvonne Versteeg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:12:13
1:09:18
443
Marry Tuinenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:30
1:09:58
444
Sylvia Plat-Vinkestijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:30
1:09:58
445
Sabine van der Lugt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:12:07
1:10:04
446
Cisca Sassen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:12:33
1:10:21
447
Yvonne Bakkum
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:21
1:10:22
448
Dieuwertje Broersen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:12:54
1:10:55
449
Chantal Schneider
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:12:54
1:10:59
450
Jolanda Zitman
Houten
1:13:40
1:11:02
451
Rinneke Sikkel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:30
1:11:04
452
Kelly A
Utrecht
1:11:19
1:11:07
453
Aneta Bruggers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:12:49
1:11:31
454
Petra Peters
Zwammerdam
1:14:36
1:11:32
455
Ria Mussche-Baltes
Genemuiden
1:13:18
1:11:48
456
Saskia Kruijswijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:54
1:12:37
457
Barbera Eijgel - van O
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:15:10
1:12:55
458
Janice Donaldson
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:30
1:12:56
459
Lies Schopmeijer
Utrecht
1:15:39
1:13:01
460
Marianne Tromp
OVENDO
1:14:13
1:13:18
461
Carla Beens-Bruijn
Genemuiden
1:15:08
1:13:38
462
Tanja van der Horst
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:16:28
1:14:19
463
Yootha Voortman
Ter Aar
1:17:18
1:14:23
464
Bri Lubrecht
Vlaardingen
1:14:36
1:14:29
465
Linda Schaap
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:17:13
1:15:15
466
Elles Balke
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:18:24
1:16:10
467
Vera Hamoen
Wageningen
1:21:06
1:20:22
468
Janine Bolhuis
Utrecht
1:24:29
1:22:51
469
Christine van Renssen
Zeist
1:24:30
1:22:53
470
Ingrid Schuiten
Zandvoort
1:24:25
1:24:08
MAN, 2.5 KM PRESTATI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Biagio van der Straate
Berkel en Rodenrijs
9:26
9:26
2
Glenn Kunst
's-Gravenhage
9:28
9:28
3
Thomas Noteboom
Barendrecht
9:33
9:33
4
Koen Klinkenberg
Bodegraven
10:18
10:18
5
Max Driessen
Alphense Atletiekver
10:23
10:23
6
Max Kramer
Voorburg
10:32
10:28
7
Ferrie Hamer
's-Gravenhage
10:44
10:34
8
Jim van 't Schip
Alphense Atletiekver
10:58
10:58
9
Jordi Berendsen
Alphense Atletiekver
11:09
11:09
10
Derek Blakenburg
Obs de Horsten
11:17
11:16
11
Alex Vriesema
Alphense Atletiekver
11:24
11:19
12
Koen Guldemond
Alphense Atletiekver
11:25
11:21
13
Borg Steijn
Het Spectrum
11:32
11:23
14
Troy Anema
Alphense Atletiekver
11:26
11:23
15
Twan van Rijn
Alphense Atletiekver
11:31
11:31
16
Amin Guennauoi
Montessorischool
11:32
11:31
17
Thijs Koelhuis
Alphense Atletiekver
11:36
11:32
18
Brennan Kamerman
Alphense Atletiekver
11:33
11:33
19
Fabian Gersey
de Jenaplaneet
11:37
11:37
20
Tijmen van Arkel
Alphense Atletiekver
11:42
11:37
21
Tijmen Alders
Het Vianova
12:01
11:45
22
Ramon Martens
obs de wereldwijzer
11:46
11:46
23
Stephan van der Jagt
Alphense Atletiekver
11:46
11:46
24
Dylan de Wit
obs de wereldwijzer
11:50
11:47
25
Ferdinand Zonneveld
Alphense Atletiekver
11:50
11:49
26
Luuk Verdonk
Bonifacius
11:54
11:50
27
Nick vd Wetering
Het Spectrum
11:54
11:53
28
Thimo de Kruyf
Alphen aan den Rijn
11:56
11:54
29
Jesse Scholten
Het Vianova
11:54
11:54
30
Max de Graaf
Bonifacius
12:00
11:55
31
Vincent Brocker
Alphense Atletiekver
12:25
11:56
32
Quinn Knijnenburg
Het Spectrum
11:58
11:57
33
Remco Captein
Het Spectrum
12:08
11:58
34
Mats Maring
obs de wereldwijzer
12:06
11:58
35
Tim van Harten
Ter Aar
12:02
11:59
36
Danny Kroon
Alphen aan den Rijn
12:08
12:07
37
Glenn van Velsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
12:08
12:08
38
Pieter Kramer
Voorburg
12:14
12:09
39
Rick Schreuder
Alphense Atletiekver
12:12
12:12
40
Mats Voesenek
obs de wereldwijzer
12:38
12:12
41
Bart de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
12:27
12:13
42
Lars Eisenburger
obs de wereldwijzer
12:14
12:13
43
Daan van der Lee
Alphense Atletiekver
12:16
12:14
44
Kaj van Beest
Alphense Atletiekver
12:16
12:16
45
Stef vd Berg
obs de wereldwijzer
12:18
12:17
46
Shaniel Sansaar
obs de wereldwijzer
12:20
12:19
47
Twan Kranenbrug
Alphen aan den Rijn
12:37
12:22
48
Amber Kooter
Boskoop
12:27
12:24
49
Max Hulshof
Alphen aan den Rijn
12:26
12:25
50
Kars Kipp
Alphense Atletiekver
12:36
12:26
51
Sem Njim
Alphen aan den Rijn
12:26
12:26
52
Dirk-Jan Roedoe
Alphense Atletiekver
12:32
12:27
53
Julian Roedoe
Alphense Atletiekver
12:31
12:28
54
Daniel Radojevic
de Meridiaan
12:29
12:28
55
Thomas Roedoe
Alphense Atletiekver
12:32
12:29
56
Owyn Kamerman
Alphense Atletiekver
12:29
12:29
57
Marlon Mijnsbergen
Alphense Atletiekver
12:31
12:30
58
Casper de Jong
Bonifacius
12:46
12:34
59
Lex Ederveen
Bonifacius
12:49
12:36
60
Ian Bosman
Bonifacius
12:52
12:40
61
Roland van der Giessen
Alphen aan den Rijn
12:47
12:42
62
Pieter Selser
Alphense Atletiekver
13:26
12:43
63
Teije Bögemann
Bonifacius
12:53
12:43
64
Timon Hopman
Bonifacius
12:52
12:44
65
Jamel Molle
Alphen aan den Rijn
12:46
12:46
66
Carlos Verdoorn
de Jenaplaneet
12:57
12:55
67
Joep Deben
Het Spectrum
13:38
12:55
68
Daan Vervenne
Het Spectrum
12:57
12:56
69
Xavier Chotoe
Het Spectrum
13:10
12:59
70
Toon Blakenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:06
13:00
71
Sam van den Berg
Boskoop
13:09
13:01
72
Reece Kalksma
obs de wereldwijzer
13:05
13:02
73
Dennis van Tilburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:41
13:02
74
Casper Hoogenboom
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:17
13:02
75
Naoufal el Founti
OBS De Vroonhoeve
13:08
13:05
76
Dirk Zwaan
Leiderdorp
14:55
13:07
77
Bjorn Geurtsen
Het Spectrum
13:25
13:09
78
Tristen Korkmaz
de Jenaplaneet
13:13
13:11
79
Joran van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:21
13:13
80
Kevin Kryzanowski
Bonifacius
14:55
13:15
81
Thomas Hengstmengel
Bonifacius
13:33
13:17
82
Tamer Korkmaz
de Jenaplaneet
13:21
13:18
83
Bo van den Braak
Montessorischool
13:24
13:22
84
Dinand Groen
Alphense Atletiekver
13:25
13:22
85
Bram Thomassen
Montessorischool
13:25
13:24
86
Jelle Diemel
de Meridiaan
13:27
13:24
87
Mels vd Berg
obs de wereldwijzer
13:29
13:27
88
Tony Bruggeman
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:16
13:29
89
Maxim Kleijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:30
13:30
90
Lucas Hijman
Alphense Atletiekver
13:36
13:33
91
Bram Vogels
Alphense Girls
14:41
13:34
92
Luca Randolfi
OBS De Vroonhoeve
14:42
13:34
93
Ayoub Rhabioui
OBS Het Palet
14:47
13:35
94
Duncan van Vliet
Het Vianova
13:37
13:36
95
Dylan Gerrits
obs de wereldwijzer
13:37
13:36
96
Sam Tel
13:43
13:38
97
Wessel Zwaan
Leiderdorp
15:27
13:40
98
Jesse Schouten
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:34
13:40
99
Ruben Zuidgeest
de Jenaplaneet
14:02
13:41
100
Bastiaan Deul
Alphense Atletiekver
14:30
13:42
101
Rick van de Noort
Alphense Atletiekver
14:30
13:42
102
Sacha van der Maden
Bonifacius
13:55
13:43
103
Lars van Ooij
OBS De Vroonhoeve
14:09
13:43
104
Mark van Ooij
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:11
13:44
105
Silvester Waar
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:20
13:44
106
Tijn Claessen
de Meridiaan
13:50
13:49
107
AWP de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:04
13:50
108
Joey Reumerman
Obs de Horsten
14:26
13:53
109
Owen Wolvers
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:50
13:54
110
Diego Bruggeman
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:39
13:54
111
Bowen de Wit
obs de wereldwijzer
13:58
13:56
112
Joury Raaphorst
Sliedrecht
15:43
13:57
113
Matthhieu Custers
Bonifacius
14:07
13:57
114
Yaďr de Jager
Montessorischool
14:29
13:59
115
Beau Spruit
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:38
13:59
116
Davey Hopman
Bonifacius
14:09
13:59
117
Jelmer Hut
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:46
14:01
118
Tom Vervenne
Het Spectrum
14:02
14:01
119
Mats Zuidberg
14:11
14:04
120
Ivar Oortwijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:04
14:04
121
Simon Wolthers
de Meridiaan
15:12
14:07
122
Pim Dröge
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:13
14:08
123
Tim Kramer
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:11
14:08
124
Jeroen Oortwijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:12
14:09
125
Matthijs Smets
de Meridiaan
15:07
14:10
126
Marijn van der Haar
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:01
14:10
127
Tison Edward
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:35
14:11
128
Cock Doornekamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:14
14:11
129
Jelle Droge
de Meridiaan
14:14
14:11
130
Stefan Hut
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:59
14:13
131
Pepijn Verhagen
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:23
14:13
132
Sebastiaan Kop
Bonifacius
14:20
14:15
133
Thierry Punt
de Meridiaan
15:16
14:16
134
Ron Zwaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:25
14:18
135
Thijmen Tromp
Het Vianova
14:19
14:18
136
Thom Zwaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:26
14:18
137
Terry Spruit
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:59
14:19
138
Yorick Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:50
14:20
139
Yanick Verburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:57
14:23
140
Dave den Houdijker
de Meridiaan
14:27
14:25
141
Max vd Broek
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:43
14:26
142
Bryan de Beer
Bonifacius
14:36
14:26
143
Sander van Nieuwenhuij
Bonifacius
14:31
14:27
144
Floris Piera
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:42
14:28
145
Sam van Heusden
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:57
14:30
146
Robin van Heusden
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:57
14:30
147
Alexander Doornekamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:34
14:32
148
Fabrice de Schepper
de Meridiaan
14:43
14:33
149
Jelle Kuit
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:45
14:33
150
Joris van Griensven
de Meridiaan
15:52
14:36
151
Youri Ravesloot
de Meridiaan
15:50
14:37
152
Jelmer Euwema
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:32
14:38
153
Daan Koelewijn
Het Vianova
16:19
14:39
154
Tijs Kok
Het Spinnewiel
15:06
14:40
155
Dave Kok
Het Spinnewiel
15:06
14:40
156
Sander Wijnants
OBS De Vroonhoeve
15:36
14:41
157
Peter Koelewijn
Het Vianova
16:21
14:41
158
Jonas Melsen
Alphense Atletiekver
15:09
14:41
159
Maurice Wijnants
OBS De Vroonhoeve
15:36
14:42
160
Raphaël Hendrikse
Bonifacius
14:55
14:42
161
Joeri Hendrikse
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:55
14:43
162
Rob Tacx
obs de wereldwijzer
15:15
14:45
163
Wessel van der Voort
Bonifacius
15:06
14:45
164
Senna Key
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:49
14:47
165
Niek de Heij
OBS Het nieuwe ambac
15:38
14:47
166
Rick Versluys
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:49
14:47
167
Joep Voskuilen
de Meridiaan
15:00
14:48
168
Ivan de Heij
OBS Het nieuwe ambac
15:38
14:48
169
Tim de Roo
OBS De Vroonhoeve
15:44
14:49
170
Giovanni de Schepper
op maat
16:29
14:49
171
Jarno H
De hobbitburcht
16:39
14:50
172
Ivar Hogenes
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:45
14:51
173
Navaro Gerlach
OBS De Vroonhoeve
15:20
14:52
174
Jens Iemhoff
de Meridiaan
15:54
14:52
175
Joeri Stoffels
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:45
14:52
176
Tygo Stoffels
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:45
14:53
177
Mats Blessing
OBS De Vroonhoeve
15:39
14:55
178
Tijn Troe
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:34
14:55
179
Jwm Troe
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:35
14:56
180
Jordy van der Laan
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:08
14:59
181
Sebastian Zonneveld
Alphense Atletiekver
15:00
15:00
182
Tjeerd van der Heide
Het Spectrum
15:36
15:00
183
Iwan Boer
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:08
15:00
184
Nino Burgers
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:53
15:02
185
Bas Broekhof
OBS De Vroonhoeve
15:45
15:02
186
Stef Overbeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:21
15:03
187
Luuk van Roessel
obs de wereldwijzer
15:05
15:03
188
Edwin van der Laan
Obs de Horsten
15:45
15:04
189
Huub Duijker
obs de wereldwijzer
15:06
15:04
190
Nick van Dop
Het Spinnewiel
16:42
15:05
191
Daan Hofmans
OBS De Vroonhoeve
15:54
15:05
192
Tristan van der Laan
Obs de Horsten
15:46
15:07
193
Jens Noppen
Montessorischool
15:37
15:07
194
Indy Stange
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:43
15:07
195
Jasper van Reen
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:13
15:07
196
Patrick Noppen
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:38
15:07
197
Teun Zwanenburg
Bonifacius
15:29
15:08
198
Thijmen Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:40
15:09
199
Thijn Stevens
OBS De Vroonhoeve
15:14
15:09
200
Ryan van Eijk
Het Spectrum
15:11
15:10
201
Stijn Koersma
Obs de Horsten
15:44
15:10
202
Bo vd Berg
Boskoop
15:18
15:10
203
Florian Seysener
de Jenaplaneet
15:11
15:11
204
Yannick Bastiaans
Het Vianova
15:14
15:12
205
Aleksander Popkov
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:01
15:12
206
Tim van de Noort
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:01
15:12
207
Menno de Bruin
Bonifacius
15:15
15:13
208
Rafael Mendes Dias
OBS De Vroonhoeve
15:42
15:13
209
Lex Thomas
Bonifacius
15:30
15:15
210
Marco Koers
De hobbitburcht
15:37
15:15
211
Levi vd Meer
Montessorischool
15:22
15:16
212
Giel Grosman
de Meridiaan
16:32
15:16
213
Joost Lazet
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:56
15:17
214
Sven Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:57
15:18
215
Danny van Dijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:56
15:20
216
Sebastiaan Ruiter
OBS De Vroonhoeve
16:28
15:21
217
Jurjen Thomas
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:38
15:21
218
Milo van der Meer
Bonifacius
15:35
15:22
219
Endri Lemaire
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:24
15:22
220
Christian Stevense
de Meridiaan
16:38
15:23
221
Jules Beelen
De Zilk
15:45
15:23
222
Ruben Sloot
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:10
15:23
223
Beau Bakker
obs de wereldwijzer
15:23
15:23
224
Frank Witteveen
OBS De Zwanenburcht
16:50
15:23
225
Wilbert Werther
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:45
15:27
226
Justin Smith
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:34
15:28
227
Kjeld Werther
Bonifacius
15:47
15:28
228
M Matse
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:39
15:33
229
Ernst Cancrinus
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:25
15:34
230
Leo Zwanenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:58
15:36
231
Luuk de Wilt
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:58
15:38
232
Ralph van Pul
Het Vianova
17:24
15:38
233
Youri Hemelop
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:54
15:38
234
Stan Kronenburg
Het Spectrum
15:50
15:39
235
Arjan de Knegt
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:55
15:39
236
Rick van Leeuwen
Bonifacius
16:00
15:39
237
Frank de Paus
Het Spectrum
15:50
15:39
238
Fabian Mazher
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:06
15:39
239
Tijmen Boonk
de Meridiaan
16:53
15:41
240
Boet van Haastregt
16:07
15:43
241
Aiden Smith
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:49
15:44
242
Ruben Vis
Montessorischool
15:53
15:45
243
Jelle van Rijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:28
15:45
244
Daan Auney
obs de wereldwijzer
16:10
15:47
245
Bram Simonis
Bonifacius
16:05
15:49
246
Frank Thomasse
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:27
15:49
247
Jean Pierre Tissing
Het Spectrum
16:00
15:50
248
Lucy Middelkoop
Montessorischool
15:55
15:50
249
Sander Brunt
Woubrugge
16:40
15:51
250
Sven Wolswijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:52
15:52
251
Dave Mesman
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:32
15:53
252
David Puskas
OBS De Vroonhoeve
16:48
15:53
253
Jesse Lambert
Bonifacius
16:09
15:54
254
Maarten de Wit
Het Spectrum
17:27
15:55
255
Koen Schweers
Bleiswijk
17:30
15:55
256
Sam Looijestijn
OBS De Vroonhoeve
16:53
15:57
257
Danny Eickhoff
Lienden
17:54
15:57
258
Edwin Brunt
Woubrugge
16:44
15:58
259
Marijn Eggen
OBS De Vroonhoeve
16:51
15:58
260
Paul Eggen
OBS De Vroonhoeve
16:51
15:58
261
Luuk Thomasse
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:39
15:59
262
Marco Thomasse
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:40
16:00
263
Jens Mieremet
Het Spectrum
17:13
16:00
264
Max Verkleij
de Meridiaan
17:05
16:00
265
Nils Henning
Het Startblok
16:12
16:00
266
Willem van de Meent
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:33
16:00
267
Finn Veltman
OBS De Vroonhoeve
16:22
16:01
268
Jay Thiele
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:37
16:02
269
Sjoerd van der Lee
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:56
16:03
270
Gijs Pols
OBS De Vroonhoeve
16:51
16:03
271
Manu Wattimury
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:23
16:04
272
Marciano van den Nieuw
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:21
16:04
273
Sem Voorduin
de Meridiaan
17:10
16:06
274
Marcel Wattimury
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:23
16:07
275
Alesio Geerman
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:42
16:07
276
Thomas van der Werff
OBS De Vroonhoeve
16:54
16:09
277
Stan Valk
Bonifacius
16:17
16:12
278
Mark van Lieshout
Het Spinnewiel
17:48
16:12
279
Rik van der Jagt
Bonifacius
16:28
16:13
280
Jay Verhage
Het Vianova
16:16
16:13
281
Sem Rijsdam
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:12
16:14
282
Erik van der Jagt
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:30
16:14
283
Han de Knegt
Bonifacius
16:33
16:14
284
Finn van Heusden
Bonifacius
16:27
16:15
285
Edwin Verhage
Het Vianova
16:17
16:15
286
Melle Oudshoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:54
16:15
287
Mike Boogaard
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:12
16:16
288
Reinout Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:01
16:16
289
Dennis van der Werff
OBS De Vroonhoeve
16:59
16:16
290
Marcel Oudshoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:02
16:18
291
Eduard Boonstra
Obs de Horsten
16:54
16:19
292
Ralph Zeilstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:27
16:21
293
Kevin Boonstra
Obs de Horsten
16:53
16:21
294
Julian van Hattem
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:15
16:21
295
Ramon Blakenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:16
16:22
296
Max Kroon
de Meridiaan
16:23
16:23
297
Loy Egberts
OBS De Vroonhoeve
17:19
16:26
298
Simcha Vilé
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:34
16:26
299
Thom de Vries
Utrecht
18:12
16:27
300
Sem Egberts
OBS De Vroonhoeve
17:18
16:27
301
Jens Suijker
Bonifacius
16:38
16:27
302
Moos Burgers
Obs de Horsten
17:01
16:27
303
Menno Koers
De hobbitburcht
17:26
16:28
304
Jesse van Harten
obs de wereldwijzer
17:03
16:28
305
Jesse Overmaat
Weert
17:52
16:30
306
Thijmen Brinkhof
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:00
16:30
307
Mac Koeleman
Bonifacius
16:36
16:31
308
Robert Pasma
OBS De Vroonhoeve
17:15
16:31
309
Mace Sultan
Montessorischool
16:38
16:32
310
Rob Euwema
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:33
16:35
311
John van der Nagel
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:13
16:35
312
Merijn Leenheer
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:43
16:35
313
Sem Bots
obs de wereldwijzer
17:12
16:37
314
Olivier Jonk
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:10
16:37
315
Max van Esch
Obs de Horsten
17:30
16:38
316
Kay Jacobs
Het Spinnewiel
18:22
16:39
317
Sven Lankester
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:54
16:39
318
Edwin Jacobs
Het Spinnewiel
18:22
16:39
319
Koen den Elzen
obs de wereldwijzer
17:16
16:40
320
Robbie van Esch
Obs de Horsten
17:31
16:40
321
Tim Henning
Het Startblok
18:00
16:41
322
Daan Jozee
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:36
16:42
323
Ricardo Garnier
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:05
16:42
324
Kevin Maurits
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:15
16:42
325
Martijn de Lange
obs de wereldwijzer
18:14
16:42
326
Rick Mol
Obs de Horsten
17:20
16:43
327
Daan Langstraat
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:11
16:43
328
David Bosma
Heerenveen
18:37
16:43
329
Raymon Scheffers
OBS De Vroonhoeve
16:48
16:43
330
Anton Mensch
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:12
16:43
331
Martijn vd Meij
Bonifacius
16:46
16:44
332
Mattijn Blom
op maat
18:23
16:44
333
Martijn Langstraat
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:12
16:44
334
Mark Odijk
OBS De Vroonhoeve
17:22
16:44
335
Peter Arensma
de Jenaplaneet
17:56
16:44
336
Jan Wiilem den Elzen
obs de wereldwijzer
17:21
16:46
337
Brett van Oostrum
OBS De Vroonhoeve
17:35
16:47
338
Max Burgers
Obs de Horsten
17:25
16:47
339
René Morgenrood
OBS Het Palet
18:07
16:47
340
Maarten Mol
Obs de Horsten
17:25
16:47
341
Jari van der Haar
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:37
16:47
342
Ties Boot
OBS De Vroonhoeve
17:23
16:48
343
Jesse Apeldoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:49
16:48
344
Jaap Vledder
Het Startblok
16:52
16:49
345
Timo Vervaet
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:46
16:51
346
Ben Besamusca
Alphense Atletiekver
18:39
16:52
347
Colin Spoorenberg
Het Spinnewiel
18:25
16:53
348
Casper Ravesloot
de Meridiaan
18:12
16:55
349
Mohammed Balhaj
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:16
16:57
350
Reda Belhaj
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:16
16:57
351
Daan Rozemond
Montessorischool
17:39
16:58
352
Corne Hekema
Het Vianova
17:04
16:58
353
Bart Heemskerk
Het Spinnewiel
18:19
16:59
354
Stefan van Duijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:26
16:59
355
Wiek Rozemond
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:40
16:59
356
Devin L'Amie
de Meridiaan
17:34
16:59
357
Mitchel Jansen
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
17:34
17:00
358
Robin van den Berg
Bonifacius
17:20
17:05
359
Chris Hinderks
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:21
17:05
360
Stan Hinderks
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:22
17:06
361
Remco Bezuijen
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:52
17:07
362
Wessel Vis
Montessorischool
17:17
17:08
363
Job Lausberg
De hobbitburcht
18:12
17:10
364
Aymen Guennaoi
Montessorischool
17:11
17:11
365
Max Lausberg
De hobbitburcht
18:12
17:12
366
Maik Van Harskamp
De hobbitburcht
19:02
17:12
367
Stein Verbokkem
obs de wereldwijzer
17:38
17:12
368
Wesley Kohinor
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:00
17:14
369
Richard Middelkoop
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:38
17:14
370
Ivan Alekseikov
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:38
17:14
371
Thomas Martin
Het Spectrum
18:35
17:14
372
Sverre Roos
Het Spectrum
19:05
17:15
373
Hubert-Jan Albert
OBS De Vroonhoeve
18:33
17:16
374
Milan Scholma
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:15
17:16
375
Ravi Navarro
de Jenaplaneet
18:28
17:16
376
Theun Albert
OBS De Vroonhoeve
18:33
17:17
377
Kay Kooy
Koudekerk aan den Ri
19:13
17:18
378
Luuk Verweij
De hobbitburcht
19:07
17:18
379
Zoranovic
Het Startblok
17:37
17:20
380
Joey Tromp
OBS De Vroonhoeve
18:18
17:20
381
Mike vd Burg
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:24
17:21
382
Willem Tromp
Het Vianova
17:24
17:21
383
Patrick vd Burg
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:24
17:21
384
Donald Broer
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:07
17:23
385
Corné Tromp
OBS De Vroonhoeve
18:18
17:23
386
Max Hoekstra
obs de wereldwijzer
17:25
17:24
387
Mike Xue
de Meridiaan
18:19
17:24
388
Albert Mekkking
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:09
17:24
389
Tygo Broer
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:07
17:24
390
Brian Wolvers
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:14
17:27
391
Ronald Spithout
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:36
17:28
392
Joppe Veerman
obs de wereldwijzer
17:55
17:29
393
Kyan de Rijk
De hobbitburcht
19:19
17:29
394
Richard de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:44
17:31
395
Boaz Westdijk
Waddinxveen
18:33
17:33
396
Thijs Heijkoop
OBS De Vroonhoeve
18:36
17:33
397
Anish Bahadoersing
Bonifacius
17:38
17:33
398
Ouder Rosa de Haas
obs de wereldwijzer
17:57
17:33
399
Caspar de Bruijn
Alphense Atletiekver
17:41
17:34
400
Vincent Oosterom
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:53
17:35
401
Julian Mazher
Bonifacius
18:03
17:36
402
Lucca Burger
OBS De Vroonhoeve
18:25
17:36
403
Tim Hogenes
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:58
17:37
404
Maud Posthum
de Meridiaan
18:56
17:37
405
Dirk Stigter
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:18
17:37
406
Bert de Meij
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:17
17:38
407
Khadim Ndiayl
OBS De Vroonhoeve
18:35
17:38
408
Maurice Smolders
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:08
17:39
409
Morris Lilipaly
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:36
17:41
410
Richard Zwart
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:06
17:41
411
Marco Burger
OBS De Vroonhoeve
18:25
17:42
412
Junior de Blois
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:40
17:42
413
Jan Splinter
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:21
17:42
414
Kasper Paans
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:35
17:44
415
Mark Jansen
de Meridiaan
18:55
17:44
416
Artjoni Anischenko
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:11
17:45
417
Miquel Paans
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:35
17:46
418
Rick van de Voort
Bonifacius
17:53
17:47
419
Laurent Hoël
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:58
17:48
420
Thomas Vermeulen
Bonifacius
17:53
17:48
421
Kevin Breeveld
Het Spinnewiel
19:22
17:48
422
Finn Van Der Kroft
De hobbitburcht
19:28
17:49
423
Björn de Jong
obs de wereldwijzer
18:21
17:51
424
Rick van der Waals
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:34
17:51
425
Matthijs Mesken
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:10
17:51
426
Peter Breeveld
Het Spinnewiel
19:22
17:52
427
Gerwin vd Stap
De hobbitburcht
18:14
17:52
428
Kjeld Vis
OBS De Zwanenburcht
19:20
17:52
429
Thijs van Leeuwen
de Meridiaan
17:57
17:53
430
Timo Strack van Schijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:33
17:55
431
Danilo van Kampen
OBS De Vroonhoeve
19:42
17:55
432
Jules Tukelen
De hobbitburcht
19:06
17:56
433
Max van de Meent
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:39
17:56
434
Serge van de Meent
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:39
17:57
435
Thomas Robertson
Het Spectrum
18:49
18:01
436
Thierry Overdijk
OBS De Vroonhoeve
19:07
18:02
437
Stefan Spek
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:13
18:02
438
Patrick Overdijk
OBS De Vroonhoeve
19:07
18:03
439
Sam Rhee
OBS De Vroonhoeve
19:18
18:03
440
Deepak Binda
OBS De Vroonhoeve
19:19
18:05
441
Vinnie Mulder
Het Spinnewiel
19:46
18:05
442
Rick Klijn
de Meridiaan
19:07
18:05
443
Sem Tolsma
Het Vianova
19:22
18:05
444
Wiebe Overmaat
Weert
19:29
18:09
445
Semmi Overmaat
Weert
19:30
18:09
446
Pepijn de Reus
Het Spinnewiel
19:54
18:10
447
Pascal Balijon
Lienden
20:03
18:10
448
Bas Gelderblom
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:48
18:13
449
Sven van Holstein
Bonifacius
18:24
18:13
450
Daniel Hage
OBS De Vroonhoeve
20:02
18:13
451
Sergio Fabac
Leersum
20:15
18:17
452
Wybrand Vis
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:27
18:17
453
Luka Verheul
Utrecht
19:31
18:18
454
Bram Egberts
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:17
18:22
455
Julian Geerts
Het Spinnewiel
20:05
18:23
456
Tim van Ast
obs de wereldwijzer
18:24
18:23
457
Ian Trouwborst
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:10
18:24
458
Yann-Erik
OBS De Vroonhoeve
19:44
18:27
459
Tijme Hagenbeek
Het Spinnewiel
20:00
18:28
460
Rense van der Heide
Het Spectrum
19:05
18:28
461
Martijn Hagenbeek
Het Spinnewiel
20:00
18:29
462
Dylan van Oosterhout
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:23
18:31
463
Tarik Karakoca
de Jenaplaneet
19:46
18:32
464
F Bouman
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:29
18:32
465
Erik Wiltenburg
Bodegraven
20:15
18:33
466
Virgillo Doncker
Het Vianova
19:45
18:34
467
Martin Beumer
Het Vianova
19:20
18:37
468
Lars Barthel
's-Gravenhage
19:28
18:37
469
Jesper Groenheide
de Jenaplaneet
19:51
18:38
470
Joran Beumer
Het Vianova
19:20
18:39
471
Loek Bekker
Het Spinnewiel
20:18
18:45
472
Finn van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:29
18:47
473
Camiel Arkesteijn
Het Startblok
20:41
18:47
474
Charles Pieterse
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:54
18:48
475
Silke van der Wal
de Meridiaan
19:56
18:48
476
Sam Toirkens
Bonifacius
18:59
18:48
477
Teimen de Kort
OBS De Vroonhoeve
19:44
18:50
478
Jesse de Leeuw
Het Vianova
19:28
18:54
479
Kaj van de Wouw
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:03
18:54
480
Henno van der Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:03
18:55
481
Arno de Lange
OBS De Vroonhoeve
19:55
18:56
482
Marco van Renswou
obs de wereldwijzer
19:49
18:59
483
Robin van Kesteren
OBS De Vroonhoeve
20:20
19:01
484
Ernst Verduin
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:24
19:02
485
Bart Westbroek
OBS Het nieuwe ambac
19:50
19:03
486
Julio A
De hobbitburcht
20:13
19:04
487
Sem Gelderblom
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:39
19:05
488
David van Kesteren
OBS De Vroonhoeve
20:20
19:05
489
Remco Zeilstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:12
19:06
490
Deniz Broekhof
Het Startblok
19:21
19:06
491
Harry Bavelaar
OBS De Vroonhoeve
20:06
19:08
492
Oscar van Kesteren
OBS De Vroonhoeve
20:24
19:09
493
Benedikt Gertz
Obs de Horsten
20:02
19:09
494
Ryan Leliveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:41
19:09
495
Rene Gelderblom
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:44
19:11
496
Yarin Saray
OBS Het nieuwe ambac
20:13
19:19
497
Jesper Koopman
Montessorischool
20:00
19:21
498
Gideon Folkers
obs de wereldwijzer
19:45
19:21
499
Tess Hartog
de Meridiaan
20:34
19:22
500
Wessel van Boven
Het Spectrum
20:12
19:22
501
Ronald van Boven
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:12
19:22
502
Perry Revet
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:54
19:26
503
Matthijs de Vries
Montessorischool
19:47
19:27
504
Dylan Zaal
Bonifacius
19:54
19:27
505
Stefan Arkesteijn
Het Startblok
21:22
19:31
506
Arkesteijn
Het Startblok
21:23
19:31
507
Erwin Boelen
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:44
19:31
508
Martijn Couvee
OBS De Vroonhoeve
20:33
19:32
509
Willem Hergelink
Het Spinnewiel
21:10
19:37
510
David van Baarle
Het Spinnewiel
21:22
19:46
511
Tim van Baarle
Het Spinnewiel
21:22
19:46
512
Miel Alkemade
Bonifacius
20:04
19:48
513
Arthur Hofman
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:05
19:49
514
Gerco Bogerd
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:55
19:57
515
Sjoerd van Ringen
OBS De Vroonhoeve
21:54
20:07
516
Edwin de Leeuw
Het Vianova
20:41
20:07
517
Hidde de Leeuw
Het Vianova
20:41
20:09
518
Erik Stigter
OBS De Vroonhoeve
22:03
20:11
519
Flint Broer
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:57
20:16
520
Vincent Sueters
Het Vianova
21:40
20:18
521
Kai Voogel
OBS De Vroonhoeve
21:27
20:21
522
Jeroen Ruijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:08
20:27
523
Twan Iwan Augustijn
de Jenaplaneet
21:41
20:29
524
Mert Ergül
Bonifacius
21:18
20:36
525
Teun van Maren
Bonifacius
21:18
20:37
526
Michiel de Klein
obs de wereldwijzer
21:17
20:40
527
Dirk Uittenbogaart
Zwammerdam
22:19
20:41
528
Gerrit Goedkoop
obs de wereldwijzer
21:06
20:42
529
Jelle Lombaerts
Het Spinnewiel
22:40
21:03
530
Klaas Jongeleen
Bonifacius
21:20
21:07
531
Syb van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:48
21:09
532
Oscar Perquin
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:22
21:13
533
Mees Koster
OBS De Vroonhoeve
22:13
21:13
534
Gert Jan van Ringen
OBS De Vroonhoeve
22:14
21:14
535
Kevin van der Pluijm
Montessorischool
21:28
21:19
536
Luuk Pierik
OBS De Vroonhoeve
22:18
21:30
537
Gerard Haverkamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:57
21:32
538
Yael Rhee
OBS De Vroonhoeve
23:00
21:45
539
René Rhee
OBS De Vroonhoeve
23:03
21:48
540
Edwin van der Does
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:20
21:51
541
Wijnand Doornenbal
Ter Aar
23:23
22:24
542
Ramon Hagen
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:53
22:34
543
Dimar van Rietschoten
De Meern
23:14
23:07
544
Reza Kastelein
Montessorischool
24:41
24:35
545
Jason Piepenbrink
Alphense Atletiekver
39:39
39:39
546
Simon Lindeman
Bonifacius
44:43
44:43
VROUW, 2.5 KM PRESTATI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaimy van de Loo
Lisse
9:54
9:54
2
Marije Hijman
Boskoop
10:21
10:21
3
Denise Bosch
Zoetermeer
10:49
10:49
4
Sietske Verkade
Alphense Atletiekver
11:10
11:10
5
Nanet Rijlaarsdam
Bodegraven
12:19
12:19
6
Maud van Beest
Alphense Atletiekver
12:21
12:21
7
Renee Kuijf
Alphense Atletiekver
13:04
12:22
8
Jop van Harten
Alphense Atletiekver
12:25
12:22
9
Jonne van der Giessen
Alphense Atletiekver
12:44
12:39
10
Lise Venema
obs de wereldwijzer
12:57
12:52
11
Iris Timmer
Barneveld
13:08
12:58
12
Merel Hoogenboom
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:17
13:04
13
Mila Wacht
Alphense Atletiekver
13:14
13:14
14
Daniek Slof
Bonifacius
13:21
13:17
15
Leanne de Knegt
Bonifacius
13:36
13:18
16
Jennifer Kryzanowska
Bonifacius
13:24
13:19
17
Marit van Klink
Alphense Atletiekver
13:43
13:29
18
Rina vd Stouwe
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:44
13:30
19
Hannah Boon
Nieuwkoop
13:38
13:31
20
Lois Maring
obs de wereldwijzer
13:42
13:38
21
Dianne Harting
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:06
13:39
22
Cilia Boot
Zwammerdam
14:06
13:41
23
Esther Vrugt
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:12
13:41
24
Claire Zwaan
Leiderdorp
15:29
13:41
25
Sophie Kraaijeveld
OBS Het nieuwe ambac
14:42
13:51
26
Marit Koenen
Alphense Atletiekver
14:02
13:59
27
Bente van Amsterdam
Nieuwkoop
14:45
14:00
28
Emma Blom
Alphense Atletiekver
14:05
14:01
29
Tessa van de Loo
Nieuwkoop
14:45
14:01
30
Myrthe Schuilenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:13
14:07
31
Nastja Kairis
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:34
14:10
32
Katja Oortwijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:13
14:11
33
Donna ten Brink
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:17
14:13
34
Nena van Engelen
Het Startblok
14:14
14:14
35
Noor Koppelmars
De hobbitburcht
15:40
14:15
36
Chelsea Saunier
op maat
14:37
14:17
37
Nikki Vrij
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:21
14:19
38
Monique Vrij
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:22
14:19
39
Lidewij Wolthers
de Meridiaan
15:25
14:21
40
Roosmarijn Meijers
Goor
15:36
14:27
41
Bo van den Bor
Bonifacius
14:54
14:27
42
Britt Key
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:28
14:28
43
Laetitia Graadt van Ro
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:31
14:29
44
Elize de Haas
obs de wereldwijzer
14:51
14:32
45
Nina Kroes
OBS Het nieuwe ambac
15:24
14:34
46
Dorien Griffioen
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:37
14:35
47
Emma Schoonen
de Meridiaan
15:28
14:36
48
Winnie Oussoren
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:04
14:40
49
Tess vd Wetering
Het Spectrum
14:44
14:42
50
Rosalie Tacx
obs de wereldwijzer
15:15
14:45
51
Isabelle Schoonen
Alphense Atletiekver
15:52
14:48
52
Amanda Jansen
OBS Het Palet
16:01
14:51
53
Mienke Schreuder
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:00
14:53
54
Chisom Okereke
OBS Het Palet
16:03
14:53
55
Jedidja Remmelzwaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:31
14:54
56
Layla van Roon
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:19
14:57
57
Britt Suijker
Bonifacius
15:07
14:57
58
Jill Gros
obs de wereldwijzer
15:21
15:00
59
Lina Belhaj
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:22
15:03
60
Arlene Bosma
Het Spectrum
16:12
15:05
61
Fleur Boer
obs de wereldwijzer
15:09
15:06
62
Jip Simonis
Bonifacius
15:09
15:06
63
Sara Haverkamp
Alphense Girls
15:24
15:08
64
Mimi Schuttenbeld
Boskoop
15:16
15:08
65
Saskia Aalders
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:14
15:11
66
Tess Overbeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:31
15:13
67
Meliissa Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:05
15:14
68
Kelsey Wagenaar
Het Startblok
17:07
15:15
69
Stefanie v Nieuwenhuij
Bonifacius
15:28
15:17
70
Anne-Sophie Kop
Bonifacius
15:26
15:20
71
Fenna Ransijn
Alphense Girls
15:37
15:21
72
Amber Uithol
Bonifacius
15:47
15:23
73
Valerie van Leeuwen
de Meridiaan
16:36
15:25
74
Carmen de Heij
OBS Het nieuwe ambac
16:15
15:28
75
Yvonne Kooren
obs de wereldwijzer
15:55
15:32
76
Christel Simonis
de Meridiaan
15:41
15:35
77
Maaike van Veen
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:39
15:35
78
Mariëlle van der Heuve
Het Spinnewiel
17:11
15:37
79
Denise Boer
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:43
15:37
80
Puck Roosenschoon
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:41
15:37
81
Lorena van Leijden
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:44
15:39
82
Cheyenne de Bruijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:31
15:40
83
Sandra Ramirez
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:45
15:41
84
Antonique Bastiaans
Het Vianova
17:32
15:45
85
Cato Visser
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:55
15:48
86
Sophie Rurup
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:56
15:49
87
Sanne de Bok
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:55
15:50
88
Daisy Verkerk
obs de wereldwijzer
16:14
15:52
89
Anne Erven
de Meridiaan
16:56
15:53
90
Lene Mesman
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:33
15:55
91
Merel Uittenboogaart
de Meridiaan
17:01
15:56
92
Noa van den Bor
Bonifacius
16:24
15:59
93
Isabel van de Meent
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:33
15:59
94
Nicky Boer
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:13
16:06
95
Imme Boon
Montessorischool
16:08
16:06
96
Mariette Boon
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:08
16:06
97
Iris Boer
obs de wereldwijzer
16:09
16:07
98
Pauline Veltman
OBS De Vroonhoeve
16:26
16:07
99
Shelly Geerman
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:42
16:07
100
Shannon de Weerdt
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:02
16:10
101
Emma Spierenburg
OBS Het nieuwe ambac
16:58
16:11
102
Sophia van Lieshout
Het Spinnewiel
17:48
16:13
103
Fleur Uiterwijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:15
16:13
104
Lotte van Holstein
Bonifacius
16:32
16:13
105
Donna Proietti
16:33
16:14
106
Lola van Gils
Bonifacius
16:25
16:14
107
Melanie Custers
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:26
16:15
108
Carlijn Habets
Bonifacius
16:26
16:15
109
Eveline Wels
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:04
16:15
110
Femmie Kraaijeveld-Smi
OBS Het nieuwe ambac
17:08
16:18
111
Maud Kroes
OBS Het nieuwe ambac
17:09
16:18
112
Celine Boonstra
Obs de Horsten
16:55
16:20
113
Saskia van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:32
16:21
114
Lia Blakenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:16
16:21
115
Ibtissam el Boujjoufi
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:30
16:21
116
Kiki Metaal
Bonifacius
17:02
16:21
117
Vera van der Nagel
Alphense Atletiekver
17:02
16:22
118
Danielle Zeilstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:29
16:23
119
Anneke de Knegt
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:44
16:25
120
Noa Cornet
OBS De Vroonhoeve
17:09
16:27
121
Yolande van der Meer
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:40
16:27
122
Noa van Veen
OBS De Vroonhoeve
17:13
16:27
123
Sofie van Keeken
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:56
16:27
124
Tess Daems
Het Spinnewiel
18:05
16:28
125
Noortje van Keeken
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:57
16:30
126
Anniek Heemskerk
Het Spinnewiel
18:06
16:31
127
Marijn Timmer
Montessorischool
16:38
16:31
128
Latisha Emeis
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:28
16:31
129
Nouk Oussoren
Alphense Atletiekver
17:00
16:33
130
Larissa Stevens - Gils
Ter Aar
17:07
16:33
131
Robin Haasbeek
Montessorischool
17:07
16:33
132
Carmen Terlouw
de Meridiaan
17:26
16:34
133
Nova Claessen
Alphense Atletiekver
17:09
16:34
134
Marit Vernooy
de Meridiaan
17:27
16:35
135
Julia van Remoortere
Alphense Atletiekver
17:09
16:35
136
Kyra Roelands
de Meridiaan
17:28
16:35
137
Lisanne Peters
Alphense Atletiekver
17:02
16:36
138
Menke Mekking
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:20
16:36
139
Jolijn Bolsius
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
18:34
16:37
140
Martine Jonk
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:10
16:38
141
Conny Wildenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:09
16:40
142
Katelijne Zwartjes
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:01
16:40
143
Fleur Dekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:01
16:41
144
Rianne Verduijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:41
16:41
145
Daniek Lankester
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:59
16:42
146
Juanne de Lange
obs de wereldwijzer
18:13
16:42
147
Eline van Dongen
Montessorischool
17:15
16:42
148
Bregje Mensch
Bonifacius
17:10
16:43
149
Estell Mol
Obs de Horsten
17:20
16:43
150
Anita Leerheer
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:50
16:44
151
Floor Niemans
obs de wereldwijzer
18:13
16:45
152
Anneleine Bonte
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
18:42
16:45
153
June de Blois
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:40
16:45
154
Eva Leenheer
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:51
16:46
155
Rosanne Bonte
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
18:40
16:46
156
Robine Langenhoff
de Meridiaan
17:39
16:47
157
Judith Aalders
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:43
16:48
158
Maureen Blom
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:27
16:48
159
Noor Eilers
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:06
16:50
160
Maaike Doornhein
de Meridiaan
18:08
16:51
161
Romy Voorduin
de Meridiaan
18:10
16:52
162
Mirjam Ammerlaan
OBS De Vroonhoeve
17:28
16:53
163
Wendy Bezuijen
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:13
16:54
164
Eline Bosma
Heerenveen
18:51
16:56
165
Fenna van Duijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:28
16:58
166
Caitlin Buijs
OBS De Vroonhoeve
17:55
16:58
167
Roos in 't Veld
OBS De Vroonhoeve
17:58
16:58
168
Isis Hekema
Het Vianova
17:04
16:58
169
Marielle Vrugt
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:30
16:59
170
Bo Kramer
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:03
17:00
171
Romy Morgenrood
OBS Het Palet
18:24
17:04
172
Nancy Heemskerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:11
17:04
173
Alessia Poloni
Het Spectrum
18:56
17:04
174
Julia Blaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:09
17:05
175
Jip Blaas
Montessorischool
17:10
17:05
176
Sofie de Leeuw
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:10
17:05
177
Jasmijn de Kruijf
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:44
17:05
178
Ilaria Poloni
Het Spectrum
18:56
17:05
179
Femke Bogaards
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:32
17:05
180
Fabienne van Wijngaard
Bonifacius
17:26
17:06
181
Evi Heemskerk
Montessorischool
17:09
17:06
182
Tamar Bezuijen
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:51
17:06
183
Meike van Hemmen
OBS De Zwanenburcht
18:31
17:08
184
Floor van der Maden
Bonifacius
17:29
17:09
185
Lotte Reumerman
Bonifacius
17:22
17:09
186
Maaike Wierdsma
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:43
17:09
187
Anouk de Jong
Bonifacius
17:24
17:10
188
Katelijn Kroese
Bonifacius
17:24
17:10
189
Marijn Vis
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:44
17:11
190
Laura Le Blans
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:44
17:11
191
Tommiko van den Braak
Montessorischool
17:11
17:11
192
Laura Vingerhoed
Bonifacius
17:25
17:11
193
Melany l'Amie
de Meridiaan
17:45
17:11
194
Janneke Albert
OBS De Vroonhoeve
18:25
17:12
195
Muriël Straathof
Het Spectrum
19:03
17:14
196
Ivy Karunadasa
OBS Het Palet
18:33
17:14
197
Elise Spijkers
OBS De Vroonhoeve
18:29
17:14
198
Lieke Meulemans
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:45
17:15
199
June Hulscher
Het Spectrum
18:36
17:16
200
Saskia de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:10
17:20
201
Carlijn de Wit
Het Spectrum
18:54
17:20
202
Zhuzan Mekking
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:06
17:21
203
Nina Wolvers
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:07
17:21
204
Hanna den Hertog
Bonifacius
17:51
17:21
205
Floortje Tromp
Het Vianova
17:24
17:22
206
Kim vd Burg
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:24
17:23
207
Jefimija Zoranovic
Het Startblok
17:37
17:25
208
Eva Spithout
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:32
17:25
209
Quinty van den Bosch
Bonifacius
17:47
17:26
210
Jasmijn Heuts
Bonifacius
17:39
17:27
211
Dewi de Bruyn
Bonifacius
17:47
17:28
212
Dionne Valsteen
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:04
17:31
213
Mélanie de Jong
Bonifacius
17:44
17:32
214
Maureen van Rooijen
Bonifacius
17:55
17:34
215
Rosa de Haas
obs de wereldwijzer
17:57
17:34
216
Misha Heuts
Bonifacius
17:44
17:34
217
Isabel van Zijp
Bonifacius
17:55
17:34
218
Yolanda Heijkoop
OBS De Vroonhoeve
18:36
17:35
219
Veerle Verkerk
Bonifacius
17:57
17:35
220
Sanne van Schie
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:52
17:36
221
Amber Reumermann
De hobbitburcht
18:53
17:36
222
Charlotte de Vreede
Bonifacius
17:58
17:37
223
Marian Posthuma
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:58
17:37
224
Denise Raaphorst
Sliedrecht
19:25
17:37
225
Vy Phuong Thi Pham
Bonifacius
17:56
17:37
226
Jara van Weert
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:08
17:40
227
Kim Splinter
OBS Het Palet
19:20
17:40
228
Loes Stigter
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:19
17:41
229
Charlotte Pieterse
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:46
17:41
230
Britte Zwart
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:05
17:41
231
Pelagia Kagenaar
OBS Het Palet
19:22
17:42
232
Eveline Schweers
Bleiswijk
19:17
17:43
233
Puck Strack van Schijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:23
17:44
234
Naomi van der Zee
Het Spectrum
19:26
17:44
235
Eva Fidder
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:09
17:45
236
Olivia van Wijngaarden
Bonifacius
18:06
17:45
237
Romy Moti
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:41
17:46
238
Amber Kuiper
de Meridiaan
19:03
17:46
239
Isabella de Vreede
Bonifacius
18:05
17:46
240
Puck van den Bosch
Bonifacius
18:06
17:47
241
Seva van Wijk
Bonifacius
18:03
17:47
242
Wilma Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:55
17:47
243
Linda Mesken
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:09
17:47
244
Anne Fleur Bolt Roza
18:02
17:48
245
Demi Verwaay
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:09
17:49
246
Astrid Huigsloot
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:33
17:49
247
Jana van Eijk
Het Spinnewiel
19:23
17:50
248
Jana Nagtegaal
Het Spectrum
19:30
17:51
249
Elodie Hoël
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:59
17:51
250
Sissy Willemsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:34
17:52
251
Noa van Niekerk
Bonifacius
18:09
17:53
252
Mace Haverkamp
Bonifacius
18:10
17:54
253
Norah Strack v Schijnd
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:34
17:54
254
Chantal vd Valk
OBS De Vroonhoeve
19:43
17:54
255
Amber van Schaik
de Meridiaan
18:41
17:54
256
Emma van Schaik
de Meridiaan
18:39
17:56
257
Marieke Haverkamp
Alphense Girls
19:23
17:56
258
Cora de Jong
obs de wereldwijzer
18:26
17:57
259
Yvonne Govers
OBS De Vroonhoeve
19:53
17:59
260
Merel Mooy
Alphense Girls
19:27
18:00
261
Kim Verboom
obs de wereldwijzer
18:23
18:00
262
Alina Buzko Verhagen
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:25
18:00
263
Myrthe Posthuma
Het Spectrum
18:49
18:01
264
Renske Govers
OBS De Vroonhoeve
19:53
18:01
265
Romy Schaaf
obs de wereldwijzer
18:04
18:01
266
Jacqueline Meijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:10
18:02
267
Madelief Verhagen
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:25
18:02
268
Diede Veldhuis
Het Spectrum
18:52
18:03
269
Maira Been
obs de wereldwijzer
18:30
18:06
270
Bea Witteveen
OBS De Zwanenburcht
19:32
18:07
271
Nadia Cardol
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:17
18:07
272
Naomi Westdijk
Waddinxveen
19:09
18:09
273
Serina Lachmansingh
Het Startblok
18:16
18:09
274
Norah Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:18
18:10
275
Julianne van Dis
Alphense Atletiekver
19:45
18:11
276
Marilina Fabac
Leersum
20:09
18:12
277
Lotte van Eijk
OBS Het nieuwe ambac
19:03
18:14
278
Melissa vd Putten
de Meridiaan
19:26
18:14
279
Misha Hage
OBS De Vroonhoeve
20:04
18:15
280
Daphne de Graaff
Bonifacius
18:30
18:16
281
Dionne Martens
obs de wereldwijzer
18:44
18:18
282
Anne Lin Zwartjes
obs de wereldwijzer
18:44
18:18
283
Anne Kreb
obs de wereldwijzer
18:42
18:20
284
Emma Jozee
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:16
18:20
285
Lana van Velthuizen
Het Vianova
19:42
18:21
286
Michelle Boersma
de Jenaplaneet
19:25
18:22
287
Mirjam van Velthuizen
Het Vianova
19:41
18:22
288
Hannah Jawadnya
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:31
18:23
289
Lot Rijsdijk
Utrecht
18:52
18:23
290
Anouk Jozee
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:17
18:23
291
Ezra de Reus
Het Spinnewiel
20:08
18:24
292
Chantal Trouwborst
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:09
18:24
293
Claske Braun
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:52
18:26
294
Maartje van der Meer
OBS De Vroonhoeve
19:43
18:26
295
Isa Wientjes
OBS De Vroonhoeve
19:43
18:27
296
Yvetta Walrave
Het Startblok
19:42
18:28
297
Vera Vidmar
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:49
18:29
298
Sanne Kuit
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:53
18:30
299
Natalia Vidmar
Bonifacius
18:50
18:31
300
QiQi Woudsma
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:51
18:31
301
Sylvie van der Giessen
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:29
18:31
302
Lizalot Walrave
Het Startblok
19:42
18:32
303
Lieke van Diemen
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:56
18:32
304
Anique Willemsen
Het Vianova
19:45
18:34
305
Karin Wiltenburg
Bodegraven
20:15
18:35
306
Dominique Barthel
de Meridiaan
19:26
18:35
307
Danique Veenendaal
OBS De Vroonhoeve
20:23
18:36
308
Sanne Stam
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:04
18:37
309
Britt Janszen
Bonifacius
18:55
18:37
310
Maud Veenendaal
OBS De Vroonhoeve
20:24
18:37
311
Lonneke Ruygrok
de Meridiaan
18:44
18:38
312
Robin Jacobs
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:20
18:38
313
Roos de Heij
de Meridiaan
19:55
18:39
314
Myrthe Weijnen
de Meridiaan
19:47
18:39
315
Bente Zevenhoven
de Meridiaan
19:56
18:40
316
Niki Bos
Het Startblok
20:23
18:41
317
Evelien Arensma
de Jenaplaneet
20:01
18:42
318
Rosa Bekker
Het Spinnewiel
20:17
18:43
319
Lola Rietveld
Bonifacius
18:51
18:46
320
Eva Machek
de Jenaplaneet
20:06
18:47
321
Dominique Piepenbrink
Bonifacius
18:52
18:47
322
Daniëlle Kortleve
OBS De Vroonhoeve
19:44
18:48
323
Isabel Guldemond
de Meridiaan
19:56
18:48
324
Tess Verkade
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:12
18:49
325
Teddy Damwijk
Bonifacius
19:16
18:49
326
Rosalie van Iddekinge
OBS De Vroonhoeve
19:58
18:50
327
Britt van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:31
18:50
328
Jente Peters
obs de wereldwijzer
19:42
18:52
329
Eefje Veltman
obs de wereldwijzer
19:44
18:53
330
Anne van Egmond
OBS De Vroonhoeve
19:58
18:54
331
Bella Veltman
obs de wereldwijzer
19:42
18:54
332
Noa de Lange
OBS De Vroonhoeve
19:54
18:55
333
Femke van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:37
18:56
334
Wendy Gaarthuis-Weber
OBS De Vroonhoeve
20:09
19:00
335
Rachel van Renswou
obs de wereldwijzer
19:47
19:01
336
Ariella Van Leeuven
De hobbitburcht
20:40
19:01
337
Noor Verduin
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:24
19:03
338
Robin Binnenmarsch
De hobbitburcht
20:14
19:03
339
Danique Den Braven
De hobbitburcht
20:14
19:03
340
Tanja Smit
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:01
19:04
341
Laura Gaarthuis
OBS De Vroonhoeve
20:11
19:05
342
Sascha Lekx
Montessorischool
19:17
19:05
343
Martine Peschier
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:03
19:05
344
Amy Zeilstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:12
19:07
345
Roxanne Kabalt
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:34
19:08
346
Nanette de Leeuw
Het Vianova
19:43
19:09
347
Femke Hollestelle
OBS De Vroonhoeve
20:00
19:09
348
Eva Luna Talakua
OBS De Vroonhoeve
20:01
19:09
349
Marjan Lekx
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:17
19:10
350
Stine Gertz
Obs de Horsten
20:02
19:11
351
Estelle Kabalt
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:36
19:12
352
Tisha Laagwater
OBS De Vroonhoeve
20:08
19:12
353
Tessa van Rhijn
obs de wereldwijzer
19:47
19:13
354
Maartje Tuinenburg
Montessorischool
19:16
19:13
355
Liesbeth Niemans
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:46
19:14
356
Nisa Agca
de Jenaplaneet
20:18
19:15
357
Tamara Folkers
obs de wereldwijzer
19:42
19:17
358
Anne Verburg
de Meridiaan
20:34
19:17
359
Quincy van der Jagt
Alphense Girls
20:42
19:18
360
Maaike Vreeswijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:35
19:19
361
Lotte van Krimpen
de Meridiaan
20:35
19:20
362
Maaike Roos
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:25
19:21
363
Meike van Kessel
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:37
19:21
364
Misha Wolters
Bonifacius
19:47
19:22
365
Bo Verbeek
Het Spinnewiel
20:59
19:22
366
Nikki Wolters
Bonifacius
19:48
19:22
367
Odette Heyn
OBS Het nieuwe ambac
20:17
19:23
368
Anne Van Der Meulen
De hobbitburcht
20:40
19:23
369
Mariska Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:50
19:23
370
Mirthe Sanders
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:25
19:24
371
Anna Letsjenko
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:50
19:24
372
Merel Leuring
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:53
19:24
373
Denise van der Pluijm
Montessorischool
19:47
19:26
374
Sterre Paardekooper
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:34
19:28
375
Luna Hesselman
Bonifacius
19:50
19:28
376
Judka van Batenburg
obs de wereldwijzer
20:06
19:29
377
Sanne van Leeuwen
Bonifacius
19:48
19:29
378
Nina van Rijn
Bonifacius
19:51
19:29
379
Noëlle Vogels
Alphense Girls
20:55
19:30
380
Inge van Eekelen
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:35
19:30
381
Ingrid Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:09
19:30
382
Laura Boelen
Het Startblok
20:44
19:31
383
Eliza Goedkoop
obs de wereldwijzer
20:09
19:32
384
Isabelle Dussine
Hazerswoude-Dorp
21:11
19:33
385
Femke Colpa
de Meridiaan
20:16
19:35
386
Veerle Couvee
OBS De Vroonhoeve
20:35
19:35
387
Lune Dubbelman
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:21
19:40
388
Lieke Hergelink
Het Spinnewiel
21:16
19:41
389
Joëlla van de Streek
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:42
19:43
390
Ingrid Hut
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:27
19:45
391
Mira Pieterse
Bonifacius
20:04
19:46
392
Judith Schoenmakers
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:05
19:46
393
Maartje Hofman
Bonifacius
20:05
19:47
394
Fleur Breeveld
Het Spinnewiel
21:21
19:51
395
Lucienne de Graaff
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:09
19:51
396
Sanne van Dijk
de Meridiaan
21:22
19:53
397
Mette Kranenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:09
19:53
398
Romy de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:34
19:54
399
Moedunya Zwaan
de Jenaplaneet
20:56
19:56
400
Vera Blijleven
Het Spectrum
20:55
19:57
401
Demi de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:37
19:57
402
Manon den Brinker
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:23
19:58
403
Inge Bogerd
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:56
19:59
404
Floor Stigter
OBS De Vroonhoeve
21:51
20:00
405
Fleur de Boon
obs de wereldwijzer
20:27
20:03
406
Femke Siebel
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:32
20:03
407
Sanne van Duijn
obs de wereldwijzer
20:26
20:03
408
Lucille van de Streek
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:00
20:04
409
Nancy van Harskamp
Het Spinnewiel
21:39
20:04
410
Sietske Cnossen
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:34
20:05
411
Lieke Siebel
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:37
20:09
412
Lenny Hagens
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:07
20:10
413
Monique Hagens
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:07
20:10
414
Mehtap Karayakuplu
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:53
20:11
415
Yasmine el Boujjoufi
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:42
20:12
416
Lynda Broer
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:58
20:14
417
Davina Dogterom
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:57
20:16
418
Anne-Sophie Sueters
Het Vianova
21:40
20:18
419
Sandra Voogel
OBS De Vroonhoeve
21:27
20:20
420
Marijth vd Est
de Jenaplaneet
21:41
20:21
421
Riena Westdijk
Boskoop
21:21
20:23
422
Aicha Mouaddine
OBS Het nieuwe ambac
21:16
20:25
423
Noa Ruijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:14
20:28
424
Nisrine Abbouch
OBS Het nieuwe ambac
21:15
20:29
425
Jessica van de Streek
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:33
20:30
426
Silvia van de Streek
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:37
20:33
427
Lara Sanders
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:37
20:34
428
Mirelle Petit
OBS De Vroonhoeve
21:17
20:35
429
Meltem Ergul
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:19
20:36
430
Ayla Covington
Bonifacius
20:49
20:37
431
Ingrid de Bont
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:25
20:37
432
Floor van Lierop
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:18
20:39
433
Mila de Klein
obs de wereldwijzer
21:16
20:40
434
Isabeau
Het Spinnewiel
22:19
20:44
435
Sanne Wortman
Het Vianova
22:05
20:44
436
Yoelle van der Louw
Het Vianova
22:05
20:45
437
Ida Milatz
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:01
20:46
438
Claudia
Het Spinnewiel
22:28
20:51
439
Constance Tjen
Het Startblok
22:41
20:52
440
Manon Vonk
Het Spinnewiel
22:27
20:52
441
Levi de Pater
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:00
20:55
442
Mariska Sens
Alphense Girls
22:27
21:00
443
Debbie de Wolf
Montessorischool
21:23
21:01
444
Natasja Lombaerts
Het Spinnewiel
22:39
21:04
445
Emily Wong
Bonifacius
21:14
21:08
446
Genesis van der Pouw K
OBS De Vroonhoeve
22:11
21:11
447
Nanouche Maurits
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:22
21:13
448
Danielle Boer
OBS De Vroonhoeve
22:11
21:14
449
Ouiam el Boujjoufi
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:39
21:16
450
Fenne Geertman
Bonifacius
21:48
21:20
451
Frederike van der Plui
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:29
21:21
452
Yousra Yachou
Alphense Girls
22:46
21:21
453
Aya Bahaya
De hobbitburcht
21:50
21:22
454
Sali Al Zubaidi
De hobbitburcht
23:02
21:22
455
Fenne Masselink
De hobbitburcht
23:02
21:23
456
Miranda den Breejen
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:53
21:26
457
Bo van Vliet
Alphense Girls
22:56
21:30
458
Eszter Buijs
Bonifacius
22:03
21:34
459
Judit Buis
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:03
21:35
460
Tos vd Pijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:33
21:43
461
Katja Koenekoop
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:18
21:46
462
Conchita Vreeling
Het Spectrum
22:58
21:52
463
Emma Ruiter
OBS De Vroonhoeve
23:03
21:56
464
Roos Mensch
Bonifacius
22:42
22:11
465
Bernadet Mensch
Maarssen
22:42
22:11
466
Robin Bakker
obs de wereldwijzer
22:48
22:15
467
Susanne Bakker
obs de wereldwijzer
22:48
22:17
468
Tessa vd Heijde
Het Startblok
24:09
22:22
469
Roxy Hagen
Bonifacius
22:51
22:33
470
Mareth Arends
Bonifacius
22:52
22:34
471
Anne Piket
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:34
22:50
472
Aimee Vlaardingerbroek
Montessorischool
23:15
23:00
473
Simone Kastelein
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:43
24:33
474
Roos Kroft
Alphense Atletiekver
35:47
35:47
MAN, 20 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Vermeij
Amsterdam
1:16:54
1:16:52
2
Erwin van der Ham
Haastrecht
1:17:55
1:17:54
3
Henk Rikkengaa-Wouters
De Meern
1:18:36
1:18:20
4
Daniel van der Geest
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:20:20
1:20:18
5
Stephan van Eijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:21:34
1:20:21
6
Igor Sekeris
Leiderdorp
1:21:51
1:21:00
7
Harold Dijkstra
Gieten
1:22:04
1:21:58
8
Peter Veldhuijsen
Voorhout
1:22:12
1:21:59
9
John Bouwens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:22:41
1:22:29
10
Rene van der Jagt
Ter Aar
1:23:07
1:23:06
11
Marcus Turner
Amsterdam
1:23:08
1:23:07
12
Ronald de Ruiter-Vlieg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:23:12
1:23:12
13
Daan de Langen
Woerden
1:23:16
1:23:15
14
Mark Stoop
Oegstgeest
1:23:53
1:23:40
15
Pascal Verbeek
Gouda
1:23:57
1:23:56
16
Bram Voogel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:24:19
1:24:16
17
Pim de Graaf
Amsterdam
1:25:44
1:24:28
18
Victor Vermeulen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:24:54
1:24:50
19
Ramon Hagedoorn
Gouda
1:25:12
1:25:02
20
Frank Heijboer
De Groene Hart Loper
1:25:20
1:25:03
21
Marcel Scherrenburg
Tilburg
1:25:37
1:25:29
22
Peter Diebels
Leiderdorp
1:26:03
1:25:30
23
Pascal Claes
Waddinxveen
1:26:10
1:25:51
24
Leo van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:26:02
1:26:01
25
Cor Heijstek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:26:19
1:26:15
26
Martin Vink
Utrecht
1:26:51
1:26:38
27
Maurice Pieterson
Leiderdorp
1:27:11
1:26:58
28
Mike Zijlmans
Rotterdam
1:27:21
1:27:02
29
Gabri Hoogenboom
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:28:17
1:27:03
30
Florian Kleinknecht
Utrecht
1:27:23
1:27:20
31
Bart-jan Westerhof
Rotterdam
1:28:35
1:28:06
32
Edward Meeuwisse
Nieuwveen
1:28:27
1:28:07
33
Edwin vd Meijden
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:20
1:28:19
34
Barry van Leeuwen
Voorhout
1:28:42
1:28:31
35
Jan Kuijf
Nieuwkoop
1:29:12
1:28:31
36
Ronald Pleij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:40
1:28:33
37
Wil Pieterse
Ter Aar
1:29:54
1:28:34
38
Fred Moerings
Boskoop
1:29:11
1:28:40
39
Hugo Vrolijk
Woubrugge
1:28:58
1:28:54
40
Mark Even
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:58
1:28:56
41
Jeroen van Hattem
IJsselstein Ut
1:29:01
1:28:56
42
Jasper Knulst
Zoetermeer
1:28:59
1:28:58
43
Robert Bolder
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:06
1:29:00
44
Henk Botter
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:12
1:29:04
45
Han Baas
Zoetermeer
1:29:29
1:29:16
46
Richard Kamerling
Leiden
1:29:20
1:29:18
47
Steven Palm
Rotterdam
1:30:36
1:29:26
48
Marcus van Osch
Rotterdam
1:30:48
1:29:44
49
Bart Briedé
Woerden
1:30:16
1:29:46
50
Leon Nak
Hillegom
1:30:17
1:29:48
51
Luc van Haastert
Boskoop
1:30:17
1:29:48
52
Matthijs Klaassen
Rotterdam
1:31:06
1:29:58
53
Bert Timmer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:14
1:30:01
54
Henk Jonker
Rijen
1:30:04
1:30:01
55
Marco Lamboo
Oegstgeest
1:30:38
1:30:12
56
Jeffrey de Jong
Uithoorn
1:31:17
1:30:14
57
Frank de Moel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:08
1:30:16
58
Bart Sterkenburg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:30:54
1:30:26
59
Rob Michilsen
Rotterdam
1:30:42
1:30:27
60
Jeel Heule
Zeist
1:30:38
1:30:32
61
Sander Pennekamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:57
1:30:34
62
Cok Hogervorst
Pijnacker
1:31:11
1:30:41
63
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:31:12
1:30:46
64
Emiel Rombouts
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:00
1:31:00
65
Michel van der Plas
Voorschoten
1:31:23
1:31:13
66
Geard de Kruijf
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:29
1:31:27
67
Rob Schutte
Leiderdorp
1:32:09
1:31:29
68
Marco Roling
Zwammerdam
1:32:36
1:31:31
69
Dino Fageraas
Rotterdam
1:31:41
1:31:33
70
Rob van Gijlswijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:42
1:31:38
71
Fred Sturm
Almere
1:32:16
1:31:49
72
Dennis Immerzeel
Nieuwkoop
1:32:05
1:31:51
73
Kevin van Es
ID-College
1:32:31
1:31:51
74
Dimo Monster
Waddinxveen
1:32:51
1:31:52
75
Wielingen D W
Almere
1:33:58
1:31:59
76
Ton de Bruin
Pijnacker
1:32:04
1:32:00
77
Ferdinand van Haastert
Voorburg
1:32:34
1:32:04
78
Paul Bik
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:44
1:32:18
79
Dick Schoof
Zoetermeer
1:32:51
1:32:22
80
Gerben den Bak
ID-College
1:33:03
1:32:24
81
Marcel Zijderhand
Moerkapelle
1:32:55
1:32:28
82
János Verbeij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:38
1:32:31
83
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:33:06
1:32:49
84
Cyril van Schijndel
Delft
1:33:37
1:32:50
85
Jack Heijboer
De Groene Hart Loper
1:33:12
1:32:53
86
Pascal Wolf
Tuk
1:33:44
1:33:06
87
Ronald van der Kraan
Bodegraven
1:33:51
1:33:15
88
Richard Oosterhot
Spijkenisse
1:33:48
1:33:16
89
Jimmy van der Linden
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:33:49
1:33:18
90
Oscar Mathijssen
Tiel
1:33:29
1:33:24
91
JP Matze
Zoetermeer
1:33:39
1:33:26
92
Kees Verschoor
Utrecht
1:33:46
1:33:29
93
Eric van Westing
Boskoop
1:34:11
1:33:38
94
Rob van der Marck
Hoevelaken
1:34:37
1:33:40
95
Richard Elderenbosch
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:35:15
1:33:48
96
Cor van den Hoven
Bodegraven
1:34:11
1:33:49
97
Jan Mourik
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:33:59
1:33:57
98
Jan Oosterle
Haarlem
1:34:38
1:33:57
99
Marc Heule
Haarlem
1:34:03
1:33:57
100
Jarno Vastbinder
Zevenhoven
1:35:04
1:34:02
101
Gary Barnes
's-Gravenhage
1:34:33
1:34:06
102
Vincent Vlaanderen
Amstelveen
1:34:56
1:34:06
103
Mark Capitein
Rotterdam
1:34:36
1:34:09
104
Leon Cramer
Harderwijk
1:35:05
1:34:18
105
Pascal Bontje
Boskoop
1:34:41
1:34:19
106
Jaco Hunink
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:35:05
1:34:27
107
Sean Beukers
Woerden
1:35:11
1:34:33
108
Peter Linssen
Wijchen
1:34:43
1:34:33
109
Kees de Koning
Bodegraven
1:35:41
1:34:40
110
Koos Bruines
Waddinxveen
1:35:51
1:34:45
111
Ronald Huisman
Boskoop
1:34:58
1:34:52
112
Jan Rutten
ID-College
1:35:34
1:34:54
113
Joost Bosman
Oude-Tonge
1:34:58
1:34:58
114
Bas Bosman
OVENDO
1:35:11
1:35:01
115
Bas Rijk
Oosterhout Nb
1:35:14
1:35:04
116
Peter Verbeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:03
1:35:05
117
Peter van Hofwegen
Gorinchem
1:35:22
1:35:06
118
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
1:35:16
1:35:12
119
Peter Claerhoudt
Ter Aar
1:35:48
1:35:15
120
Kees Blakenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:35:25
1:35:20
121
Ernst Jan Meindersma
Zoetermeer
1:35:26
1:35:21
122
Bart van Ravenswaaij
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:36:05
1:35:28
123
Marijn Willeboordse
OVENDO
1:35:37
1:35:30
124
Marcel Buters
Gouda
1:36:28
1:35:34
125
Henk Verweij
Nieuwkoop
1:36:36
1:35:35
126
Vincent de Graaff
Nieuwkoop
1:36:34
1:35:39
127
Jaap Visser
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:09
1:35:43
128
Michael Valk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:00
1:35:46
129
Guus Bisschop
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:14
1:35:58
130
Rick Nathalia
ID-College
1:36:45
1:36:01
131
Lars Knijnenburg
ID-College
1:36:47
1:36:06
132
Bert Bergshoeff
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:22
1:36:06
133
Michael Boelens
Bergen op Zoom
1:36:45
1:36:08
134
Tom Prins
ID-College
1:36:57
1:36:16
135
Martijn Langstraat
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:37
1:36:30
136
Richard Hogewerf
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:48
1:36:32
137
Kees Twilt
Waddinxveen
1:37:48
1:36:34
138
Harry van Zuijlen
Nieuwkoop
1:37:15
1:36:38
139
Cees de Bruijn
Woubrugge
1:36:53
1:36:38
140
Robbert van Velzen
Nieuwkoop
1:37:04
1:36:50
141
Willem Vermeulen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:22
1:36:57
142
David Zock
Leiden
1:37:36
1:37:01
143
Pascal Valentijn
Ter Aar
1:37:09
1:37:07
144
Tim Nulkes
Hoofddorp
1:37:16
1:37:08
145
Andre Terlouw
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:45
1:37:09
146
Menno Veldman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:37:49
1:37:15
147
Edwin Kieviet
Schalkhaar
1:37:29
1:37:16
148
Rob Westgeest
's-Gravenhage
1:38:47
1:37:21
149
Dennis Hoogendoorn
ID-College
1:38:07
1:37:23
150
Auke Vingerhoed
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:29
1:37:25
151
Wim Klok
Katwijk Zh
1:38:23
1:37:27
152
Ben Boelsma
Nieuwkoop
1:38:17
1:37:28
153
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
1:38:33
1:37:33
154
Ron Jonker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:40
1:37:36
155
Nico Schoof
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:38
1:37:38
156
Andy de Bruin
De Groene Hart Loper
1:37:50
1:37:38
157
Robin Planken
Voorschoten
1:38:46
1:37:43
158
Dave van der Maat
ID-College
1:39:12
1:37:44
159
Xander Arets
Arnhem
1:38:01
1:37:53
160
Jimmy de Lange
Waddinxveen
1:38:38
1:37:54
161
Frans Veraart
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:03
1:37:56
162
Jorden Oostdam
Bodegraven
1:39:08
1:38:00
163
Niels Fokkema
Nieuwveen
1:38:19
1:38:02
164
Marcel Koersma
Zwolle
1:39:36
1:38:06
165
Henri Achterkamp
Holten
1:38:47
1:38:13
166
Onno Stelling
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:39
1:38:16
167
Tom Bettelheim
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:14
1:38:22
168
Ben Veltman
Oegstgeest
1:38:31
1:38:25
169
Danny van't Verlaat
Uithoorn
1:39:34
1:38:28
170
Julien de Pater
ID-College
1:39:13
1:38:30
171
Govert van der Wal
Schoonhoven
1:38:41
1:38:30
172
Diederik van Rossum
ID-College
1:39:14
1:38:30
173
Michael Hulpusch
ID-College
1:39:17
1:38:34
174
Dave Groenland
Leiderdorp
1:39:14
1:38:34
175
Jeroen de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:55
1:38:35
176
Cor van Veen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:12
1:38:36
177
Zwetsloot Paul
Oegstgeest
1:39:11
1:38:45
178
Martijn van Oort
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:39:45
1:38:52
179
Dennis Janmaat
Gouda
1:39:08
1:38:57
180
Jeroen Eijkelboom
Zwammerdam
1:39:12
1:38:59
181
Appie Rijlaarsdam
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:32
1:39:00
182
Rob Kruijswijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:18
1:39:01
183
Kees van der Voort
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:39:06
1:39:01
184
Pieter Verhorst
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:07
1:39:02
185
Paul Kerkvliet
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:39:25
1:39:02
186
John Heijkoop
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:40:12
1:39:05
187
Peter Broersen
Alkmaar
1:39:20
1:39:06
188
Guido Wagenmans
Nieuwegein
1:39:37
1:39:15
189
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
1:39:41
1:39:18
190
Coen Mulder
Rijnsburg
1:40:22
1:39:19
191
Wim Langezaal
Leiderdorp
1:39:30
1:39:19
192
Bo van Joolingen
ID-College
1:40:04
1:39:21
193
Ron van Haaren
Ter Aar
1:39:34
1:39:22
194
Tim Baks
Haarlem
1:40:04
1:39:31
195
Leon Rijnbeek
Bodegraven
1:40:04
1:39:32
196
Jaap Davidse
Veenendaal
1:40:25
1:39:36
197
Rutger de Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:04
1:39:36
198
Len van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:01
1:39:38
199
Gert van Groenigen
Nieuw-Vennep
1:40:18
1:39:39
200
Jan Vergouwe
Capelle aan den IJss
1:39:49
1:39:42
201
Michel Mackaaij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:52
1:39:45
202
Paul de Keijzer
Bodegraven
1:40:34
1:39:47
203
Tom Petiet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:14
1:39:51
204
Ruud van der Laan
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:12
1:39:51
205
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:40:06
1:39:53
206
Hildo Jansma
Hekendorp
1:40:20
1:39:53
207
Gert-Jan Turnhout
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:21
1:39:56
208
Michel Wagenaar
Uithoorn
1:40:33
1:39:56
209
Ruben Timmermans
Papendrecht
1:40:20
1:40:02
210
Rob van Asselt
Valkenswaard
1:40:53
1:40:03
211
Remco Raaphorst
Sliedrecht
1:40:30
1:40:09
212
Rob van Eerde
Utrecht
1:40:22
1:40:09
213
Niels de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:32
1:40:15
214
Douwe Tromp
Leiden
1:40:33
1:40:20
215
Andries de Jong
Bodegraven
1:40:41
1:40:21
216
Loek Coerver
Breda
1:41:02
1:40:21
217
Maurice Brancart
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:37
1:40:26
218
Wim van Veen
Waddinxveen
1:41:06
1:40:30
219
Robert Karremans
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:02
1:40:35
220
Michiel Overgaag
Amsterdam
1:42:03
1:40:35
221
Matthieu de Bruijn
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:40:48
1:40:38
222
Pieter Aarts
Utrecht
1:41:44
1:40:38
223
Jaap Buijsman
Amsterdam
1:41:06
1:40:40
224
Erwin de Graaf
Aarlanderveen
1:41:51
1:40:40
225
Andy Otto
Ter Aar
1:41:27
1:40:42
226
Rodney van Koert
Nieuwkoop
1:41:20
1:40:45
227
Ward Kuipers
Amsterdam
1:41:52
1:40:53
228
Wout Kleibrink
Nieuwveen
1:41:23
1:40:54
229
Rien Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:05
1:40:58
230
Rob Koeleman
Nieuwkoop
1:41:35
1:40:59
231
Raymond de Looze
's-Hertogenbosch
1:41:26
1:41:01
232
Vincent van Suylekom
Zwijndrecht
1:41:27
1:41:01
233
Patrick Bakker
Bodegraven
1:42:08
1:41:09
234
Jan-Reiner Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:48
1:41:10
235
Eric van der Heijden
Nederhorst den Berg
1:42:44
1:41:13
236
Marcel Wagter
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:29
1:41:13
237
Gerard van Gemert
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:50
1:41:18
238
Jeroen Moerman
Schiedam
1:42:01
1:41:18
239
Ronald Bohle
Hoofddorp
1:41:48
1:41:22
240
Ruud van der Salm
Aarlanderveen
1:41:58
1:41:24
241
Bert van Nierop
Bodegraven
1:43:03
1:41:27
242
Nico van Hoek
Waddinxveen
1:42:02
1:41:28
243
Gerard van den Helder
Noorden
1:42:41
1:41:29
244
Alex Geenjaar
ID-College
1:42:09
1:41:30
245
Roel Borsen
Vleuten
1:42:24
1:41:40
246
Esjé Geursen
Leiden
1:43:00
1:41:40
247
Mike van Beelen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:10
1:41:41
248
Fred Boekestein
Nieuwkoop
1:43:01
1:41:51
249
Ruud van Schaik
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:26
1:41:52
250
Matthé Geers
Gouda
1:42:55
1:41:53
251
Cas van Raalte
Capelle aan den IJss
1:43:13
1:41:54
252
Bart Hoenen
Leiderdorp
1:43:08
1:41:55
253
Ron van Dam
Bodegraven
1:42:49
1:41:56
254
Frank Boerboom
Bodegraven
1:42:50
1:41:57
255
Alex Neimann
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:17
1:41:58
256
Rob ten Pas
Amsterdam
1:42:34
1:42:00
257
Martijn Hasselras
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:10
1:42:04
258
John van den Haak
Rijpwetering
1:43:22
1:42:04
259
Jef Bergsma
Papendrecht
1:42:42
1:42:07
260
Pieter Kuiters
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:04
1:42:09
261
Jan Rinckleben
Leiden
1:42:20
1:42:10
262
Manus van Kleinwee
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:30
1:42:13
263
Huibert Bouthoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:26
1:42:14
264
René Dijkstra
ID-College
1:43:02
1:42:17
265
Frans Meij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:11
1:42:22
266
Hans Kraaijevanger
Voorhout
1:43:26
1:42:28
267
Jeroen van Beek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:51
1:42:29
268
Thomas Jahn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:14
1:42:32
269
Niels van den Berg
Woubrugge
1:44:00
1:42:33
270
Michael Kruf
Bergen op Zoom
1:42:38
1:42:36
271
Hen Egberts
Ter Aar
1:43:07
1:42:37
272
Bart Mientjes
ID-College
1:43:18
1:42:38
273
Pim Veldhuijzen
ID-College
1:43:32
1:42:46
274
Cees Toor
Nieuwkoop
1:43:22
1:42:47
275
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug aan den
1:43:18
1:42:59
276
Johan Brilman
Zoetermeer
1:43:13
1:43:01
277
Helwin Gompelman
Nieuwkoop
1:43:19
1:43:02
278
Marvin Lepp
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:09
1:43:05
279
Pascal de Jager
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:54
1:43:06
280
Wouter van den Heuvel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:31
1:43:07
281
Bas van der Graaf
Mijdrecht
1:44:18
1:43:07
282
Tom van der Laan
Haarlem
1:43:54
1:43:07
283
Ronald van der Meer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:28
1:43:10
284
Feroz Bechan
's-Gravenhage
1:44:21
1:43:10
285
Thijs Verheugen
Amsterdam
1:44:17
1:43:11
286
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
1:43:56
1:43:23
287
Ed van Amsterdam
Nieuwkoop
1:44:41
1:43:30
288
Peter Laros
Rotterdam
1:44:32
1:43:37
289
Alex Flierman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:53
1:43:44
290
Peter Huurman
Gouda
1:44:25
1:43:56
291
Van Es
Bodegraven
1:44:39
1:43:56
292
Marcus Hinfelaar
Baarn
1:44:37
1:43:59
293
Bart Jan Onderwaater
Ter Aar
1:45:07
1:44:00
294
Erik Kleine
Boskoop
1:45:02
1:44:04
295
Albert v Eeden Petersm
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:26
1:44:04
296
Andre Brederode
Noordwijk Zh
1:45:03
1:44:06
297
Jesper Doodhagen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:31
1:44:08
298
Joris Belt
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:45:03
1:44:11
299
Johan den Boer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:44:27
1:44:11
300
Martijn Bolisus
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:45:10
1:44:17
301
Peter Hoeben
Limmen
1:45:17
1:44:18
302
Jan van der Graaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:00
1:44:22
303
Marcel Lemmers
Nieuwkoop
1:45:05
1:44:25
304
Jesse Liebau
ID-College
1:45:12
1:44:27
305
Remko Boogaard
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:06
1:44:28
306
Nick Brouwer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:02
1:44:36
307
Aad vd Klooster
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:49
1:44:40
308
Patrick van der Jagt
Nieuwkoop
1:45:00
1:44:44
309
Erik Kempenaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:48
1:44:46
310
Marnix Hartog
Utrecht
1:45:26
1:44:48
311
Paul van Rooijen
Hank
1:45:16
1:44:48
312
Koen van der Meer
Leiderdorp
1:45:00
1:44:54
313
Simon Stuart
Heerhugowaard
1:46:16
1:44:56
314
Robin van Heusden
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:21
1:44:56
315
Theo Fransen
Boskoop
1:45:28
1:45:00
316
Harmen Jonker
Nieuwkoop
1:46:14
1:45:06
317
Sjoerd Vlietstra
Hoogmade
1:45:23
1:45:12
318
Dennis Hartlieb
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:07
1:45:14
319
Hugo Kranenburg
Leiden
1:46:04
1:45:21
320
Ronny van Oort
Enschede
1:46:15
1:45:32
321
Ton vd Helder
Ter Aar
1:46:46
1:45:33
322
Sebastiaan Jonkers
Arnhem
1:46:12
1:45:34
323
Mark van Lieshout
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:25
1:45:34
324
Pieter Huizenga
OVENDO
1:45:44
1:45:36
325
John Voorend
Nieuwkoop
1:46:50
1:45:36
326
Evert van den Burg
Den Helder
1:46:30
1:45:38
327
Rick van der Weegen
ID-College
1:45:40
1:45:40
328
Marco Mensink
Nieuwkoop
1:46:34
1:45:42
329
Henk Peerenboom
Eindhoven
1:46:03
1:45:42
330
Olrik van Dam
Rotterdam
1:46:36
1:45:52
331
Eric van Schalckwijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:23
1:45:52
332
Anne Kamstra
Zoetermeer
1:46:09
1:45:54
333
Piet Doornbos
Veenendaal
1:46:32
1:45:57
334
Maikel Hageman
ID-College
1:46:39
1:45:57
335
Wim Verhage
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:52
1:45:59
336
Bob Roos
ID-College
1:46:46
1:46:00
337
Paul van Hooff
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:30
1:46:03
338
Luc Ticheler
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:56
1:46:06
339
Martin Douma
Delft
1:47:11
1:46:06
340
Teun Kuijsten
ID-College
1:46:47
1:46:07
341
Patrick Blok
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:24
1:46:07
342
Bart van der Kooij
ID-College
1:46:48
1:46:07
343
Edwin Maurits
Nieuwkoop
1:46:51
1:46:11
344
Marco den Haan
Valkenburg Zh
1:46:47
1:46:15
345
Harjen Wolters
OVENDO
1:47:17
1:46:20
346
Koen Fijma
Heemstede
1:47:07
1:46:20
347
Gerard van den Berg
Capelle aan den IJss
1:47:50
1:46:23
348
Wim Minnaard
Bodegraven
1:46:36
1:46:24
349
Coen Prinsenberg
Moordrecht
1:46:27
1:46:27
350
Hans Venema
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:30
1:46:28
351
Jaime Windt
Amsterdam
1:47:44
1:46:28
352
Kees Kraamer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:54
1:46:28
353
Oscar de Smit
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:12
1:46:33
354
Rudolf Wierenga
Amsterdam
1:46:48
1:46:36
355
Guanes Petros
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:59
1:46:39
356
Erwin van Dop
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:09
1:46:46
357
Marsel Verlaan
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:47:32
1:46:48
358
Klaas Regts
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:04
1:46:51
359
Edward Groen in 't Wou
Zevenhoven
1:47:35
1:46:55
360
Johnny Slootraad
Voorburg
1:47:59
1:46:56
361
Mark van Dongen
OVENDO
1:47:54
1:46:57
362
Pieter de Wit
Bilthoven
1:47:41
1:46:58
363
Roel Botermans
Gouda
1:47:52
1:47:03
364
Roland Verboon
Gouda
1:49:27
1:47:07
365
Willem de Gouw
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:26
1:47:07
366
Ewoud van Winsen
OVENDO
1:48:11
1:47:14
367
Leen van Zwieten
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:57
1:47:14
368
Ben de Groot
Zoetermeer
1:47:37
1:47:21
369
Edwin Rijnbeek
Boskoop
1:47:30
1:47:22
370
Gert Leppers
Veenendaal
1:48:02
1:47:31
371
Erik den Hollander
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:37
1:47:33
372
Giovanni Lancel
ID-College
1:48:17
1:47:34
373
Frank Maurits
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:11
1:47:40
374
Jeroen Gerla
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:51
1:47:55
375
David Hoek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:23
1:47:57
376
Giorgos Boustanidis
Gorinchem
1:48:58
1:47:59
377
Geert Pastoor
Ter Aar
1:49:14
1:48:09
378
Martin Dullemond
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:30
1:48:13
379
Michel Lombaerts
Rotterdam
1:49:36
1:48:13
380
Edwin van Brugge
Ridderkerk
1:48:15
1:48:15
381
Willem van der Bent
ID-College
1:49:01
1:48:20
382
André Viets
Tricht
1:48:49
1:48:31
383
Jos Vroom
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:41
1:48:38
384
Huib den Hollander
Nieuwkoop
1:49:56
1:48:47
385
Herbert van Kampen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:39
1:48:48
386
Bart Mooy
's-Gravenhage
1:49:11
1:48:49
387
Paul Pol
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:27
1:48:52
388
Ariaan Koppers
ID-College
1:49:34
1:48:53
389
Dave Fredriksz
Leiderdorp
1:49:58
1:48:58
390
Mark van der Meer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:15
1:49:01
391
Rob Clemens
ID-College
1:49:45
1:49:03
392
Martin ZAAL
Boskoop
1:49:48
1:49:05
393
Adri van Selst
Bergschenhoek
1:50:17
1:49:09
394
Hans Zevenhoven
Ter Aar
1:50:03
1:49:12
395
Mathijs de Baat
ID-College
1:50:39
1:49:17
396
Erik Spruytenburg
Waddinxveen
1:50:02
1:49:17
397
Hans Komrij
Utrecht
1:50:26
1:49:19
398
Mark van Laar
ID-College
1:50:07
1:49:21
399
Han Savelkoel
Meerkerk
1:49:58
1:49:22
400
Johan den Houdijker
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:50:48
1:49:31
401
Arthur Hertzberger
Amstelveen
1:50:52
1:49:35
402
Bart Klos
Moerkapelle
1:50:43
1:49:37
403
Jos Vester
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:39
1:49:38
404
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
1:50:42
1:49:38
405
George Cornelissens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:56
1:49:40
406
Kelvin Houwie
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:01
1:49:41
407
Gertjan Veenstrs
Bodegraven
1:50:10
1:49:41
408
Niels Kleijn
Amsterdam
1:50:10
1:49:42
409
Jeffrey Teeuwen
Amsterdam
1:50:10
1:49:42
410
Nico Stunnenberg
Zevenhoven
1:50:53
1:49:43
411
Ronald Uittenbogaard
Boskoop
1:50:15
1:49:44
412
Bert van der Nagel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:44
1:49:45
413
Martijn de Blois
Delft
1:51:04
1:49:47
414
Mark Westra
's-Gravenhage
1:51:10
1:49:54
415
Michel Nouse
Leiden
1:50:52
1:49:58
416
Rob Barendrecht
Hellevoetsluis
1:50:46
1:50:01
417
Leo van Zoest
Reeuwijk
1:50:41
1:50:03
418
Paul van Emmerik
Bussum
1:51:35
1:50:09
419
Stefan Glasbergen
Leiden
1:51:35
1:50:09
420
Dennis van Dalen
Blaricum
1:50:53
1:50:14
421
Rene Remmerswaal
Zoetermeer
1:50:44
1:50:16
422
Ceriel Janssen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:18
1:50:20
423
Jesse Fokke
Groningen
1:51:26
1:50:21
424
Arjan van Haastregt
OVENDO
1:51:19
1:50:22
425
Michael Buijsman
Purmerend
1:51:15
1:50:24
426
Alle Uitvlugt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:02
1:50:24
427
Marco van Dijken
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:50:48
1:50:25
428
Johan vd Vlugt
Sassenheim
1:51:03
1:50:27
429
Tjeerd de Vries
Veenendaal
1:51:03
1:50:28
430
Oswald Bohm
Barendrecht
1:51:11
1:50:39
431
Jos Storken
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:49
1:50:39
432
Raymond Hartog
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:49
1:50:41
433
Henk van der Maas
Dordrecht
1:50:56
1:50:46
434
Coen van Steenkiste
Venlo
1:51:41
1:50:49
435
Wim Komrij
Bodegraven
1:52:03
1:50:58
436
Albert Hoogeveen
's-Gravenhage
1:51:50
1:51:01
437
Maarten Hootsen
Rotterdam
1:51:26
1:51:03
438
Heino Blaauw
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:52:25
1:51:16
439
Roy Huwae
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:45
1:51:17
440
Leon van Harten
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:52:01
1:51:17
441
Henny Gloudemans
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:43
1:51:22
442
Leen Peter Kraak
Spijkenisse
1:52:29
1:51:28
443
Danny van der Ven
Spijkenisse
1:52:31
1:51:29
444
Gisbert Meijvogel
Leiderdorp
1:51:49
1:51:33
445
Gl Nijessen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:58
1:51:34
446
Michel Hoogstraten
Voorhout
1:51:50
1:51:35
447
Frank Stolk
Valkenburg Zh
1:51:53
1:51:36
448
Sander Flart
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:52:16
1:51:37
449
Arnoud Stam
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:52:42
1:51:42
450
Robin de Vink
ID-College
1:52:29
1:51:44
451
Eric Dongelmans
Ter Aar
1:53:17
1:52:02
452
Maurice Grootveld
Kudelstaart
1:53:00
1:52:08
453
Ed Hoogerbrug
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:53:08
1:52:09
454
Maarten van den Broek
Waddinxveen
1:52:27
1:52:11
455
André Batenburg
Zoetermeer
1:52:41
1:52:14
456
Kees van Oostrum
Warmond
1:53:16
1:52:20
457
Jeroen Jonker
Voorhout
1:52:24
1:52:24
458
Mark Mooy
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:53:01
1:52:26
459
Dirk-Jan Schouten
Helmond
1:53:04
1:52:32
460
Joop Jonker
Ter Aar
1:53:05
1:52:36
461
Derk de Groot
ID-College
1:53:26
1:52:40
462
Hans Koeleman
Leimuiden
1:53:48
1:52:47
463
George Daams
Rotterdam
1:54:00
1:52:47
464
Rene van Nierop
OVENDO
1:53:53
1:52:56
465
Paul Vring
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:54:02
1:53:03
466
Carl Leysner
Capelle aan den IJss
1:53:24
1:53:03
467
Ceel van Rhee
Vlaardingen
1:53:48
1:53:09
468
Mitchell Bosman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54:26
1:53:10
469
Koen Verlooij
ID-College
1:54:03
1:53:17
470
Rob de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:53:39
1:53:18
471
Bobby van Leeuwen
ID-College
1:54:44
1:53:22
472
Sven van Oudenallen
ID-College
1:54:44
1:53:22
473
Pieter Adriaanse
Brielle
1:53:35
1:53:24
474
Arjan de Gans
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54:13
1:53:25
475
Guido Royakkers
Gouda
1:54:47
1:53:32
476
Jerry Karijowiredjo
Capelle aan den IJss
1:54:00
1:53:40
477
Stefan van der Velde
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54:27
1:53:42
478
Juan van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54:42
1:54:01
479
Fred Rietveld
Bodegraven
1:54:59
1:54:01
480
Kees van 't Hoog
OVENDO
1:54:35
1:54:03
481
Martin Kraan
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:31
1:54:05
482
Cees Poldervaart
Vlaardingen
1:54:19
1:54:06
483
Ingmar Westerman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54:38
1:54:24
484
Ivo Horn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:27
1:54:26
485
Jurgen Schout
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:37
1:54:29
486
Peter van der Born
Schoonhoven
1:55:27
1:54:38
487
Michael Vermeer
Rozenburg Zh
1:55:24
1:54:39
488
Sjaak Weststrate
Nieuwkoop
1:55:22
1:54:41
489
Jos G M Huiskens
Veenendaal
1:55:15
1:54:41
490
Frank Groenheiden
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56:12
1:54:50
491
Wim Schouten
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:55:52
1:54:51
492
Kevin Jordense
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:56
1:54:59
493
Maarten Lenms
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56:17
1:55:00
494
Jelte Ter Meer
Rotterdam
1:55:51
1:55:06
495
Peter van Niekerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:53
1:55:07
496
Fred van Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:37
1:55:11
497
Ed Gerritsen
Rijnsaterwoude
1:55:38
1:55:14
498
Veros Sultan
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:37
1:55:19
499
Danny Koolen
ID-College
1:56:19
1:55:22
500
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
1:55:44
1:55:25
501
Peter Thomas Aalberts
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56:05
1:55:26
502
Bert Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56:10
1:55:31
503
Patrick Kranenburg
Ter Aar
1:56:54
1:55:48
504
Frank Kindt
Rotterdam
1:56:05
1:55:54
505
Frank van Wijk
Utrecht
1:56:22
1:56:07
506
Henk de Bruijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:23
1:56:12
507
Peter Lancel
Leiden
1:56:58
1:56:12
508
Ruud Breedijk
Bodegraven
1:56:41
1:56:21
509
Hassan Erahoutan
Gouda
1:57:11
1:56:25
510
Quirien Doeswijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:37
1:56:27
511
Erik Pleij
Zwammerdam
1:57:10
1:56:46
512
Dennis Marcus
's-Gravenhage
1:57:27
1:56:54
513
Frank Poelmans
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:36
1:56:55
514
Edwin Lankester
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:37
1:56:57
515
Hugo Schouten
Utrecht
1:58:04
1:57:03
516
Theo Mattie
Leimuiden
1:57:33
1:57:05
517
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
1:58:16
1:57:06
518
Luigi Scioni
IJmuiden
1:58:20
1:57:13
519
Mark Warmerdam
ID-College
1:57:53
1:57:15
520
Rob Geurtsen
Amsterdam
1:57:23
1:57:16
521
Fred de Koning
Waddinxveen
1:58:13
1:57:25
522
Fred Zijnstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:01
1:57:37
523
Ad Overdevest
Almere
2:00:34
1:57:47
524
Aart de Ridder
Kraggenburg
1:59:12
1:57:49
525
Mathieu van der Sluis
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:09
1:57:51
526
Gunther Mulder
Breda
1:58:32
1:57:57
527
Auke Laarmans
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:20
1:58:05
528
André Hoekstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:10
1:58:06
529
Patrick Ruhulessin
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:32
1:58:07
530
Marten Walen
Leiden
1:59:20
1:58:12
531
Vincent Kalkman
Warmond
1:59:06
1:58:12
532
Leo van Steijn
Voorhout
1:59:13
1:58:16
533
Edwin de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:16
1:58:24
534
Jack Castenmiller
Amsterdam
1:59:06
1:58:36
535
Wim van Raalte
Capelle aan den IJss
1:59:56
1:58:40
536
Peter van Manen
Ede Gld
1:59:38
1:58:43
537
Robert Heling
Amsterdam
1:59:47
1:58:49
538
John Bom
Vleuten
1:59:59
1:58:50
539
Jan Kant
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:00:03
1:58:54
540
Hans van den Heuvel
Capelle aan den IJss
2:00:13
1:58:55
541
Kees Overdevest
Nieuwkoop
2:01:46
1:58:59
542
Rob In der Maur
Woerden
2:00:19
1:59:00
543
Johan Manting
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:14
1:59:02
544
Stefan van der Star
Boskoop
1:59:31
1:59:13
545
Jerry Kesauly
Amsterdam
2:00:50
1:59:23
546
Patrick van Dijk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:59:59
1:59:28
547
Robbie van Donk
ID-College
2:00:40
1:59:29
548
Coen Damen
Zoetermeer
2:00:01
1:59:30
549
Koen Westdijk
Amsterdam
2:00:18
1:59:30
550
Eppo Boot
Huizen
1:59:44
1:59:33
551
Stanley de Looze
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:59
1:59:35
552
Hubert Zandvliet
Rijnsaterwoude
2:00:13
1:59:36
553
Edwin Hengstmengel
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:00:21
1:59:47
554
Erik Weeda
ID-College
2:00:40
1:59:54
555
Jaap Bremmer
Krimpen aan de Lek
2:00:19
1:59:59
556
Arno Hogenelst
Waddinxveen
2:00:55
2:00:05
557
Gerard van Amstel
Rotterdam
2:00:59
2:00:18
558
Dick Koster
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:01:16
2:00:22
559
Kees Roes
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:00:36
2:00:34
560
Vedran Bilanovic
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:01:50
2:00:43
561
Wim Dieben
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
2:02:11
2:00:44
562
Ronald Groennou
Boskoop
2:01:53
2:00:50
563
Michael Veenendaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:01:34
2:01:00
564
Bart Heine
Oegstgeest
2:02:13
2:01:07
565
Justin Gast
ID-College
2:01:57
2:01:13
566
Marco Slootjes
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:02:17
2:01:25
567
Rob Niessen
Gouda
2:02:26
2:01:27
568
Jan Bruintjes
Rijnsburg
2:02:39
2:01:41
569
Peter Kalkhoven
Schiedam
2:02:32
2:01:47
570
Glenn Sopacua
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:03:01
2:01:54
571
Kees Schutter
Nieuwkoop
2:01:59
2:01:59
572
Daan Westdijk
Utrecht
2:02:58
2:02:09
573
Cees Ramp
Capelle aan den IJss
2:03:21
2:02:17
574
Robbert van Vliet
Leiden
2:03:30
2:02:50
575
Nils Govers
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:03:02
2:02:54
576
Hans Ketel
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:04:20
2:03:16
577
Maarten van Dijk
Rotterdam
2:03:27
2:03:18
578
Robert 't Hart
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:04:12
2:03:24
579
Robert Dijkstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:03:46
2:03:34
580
Bart van der Meulen
Zwolle
2:04:42
2:03:37
581
André Plat
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:05:18
2:03:49
582
Ewout Verdouw
Bodegraven
2:05:18
2:04:14
583
Jacco Beens
Gouda
2:05:20
2:04:16
584
Charles den Uijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:04:58
2:04:45
585
Jan de Grauw
Nieuwkoop
2:05:31
2:04:45
586
Wiebe van Waarde
Hoofddorp
2:06:38
2:05:18
587
Martijn van de Streek
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:07:06
2:06:15
588
Mathijs Leewis
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:06:26
2:06:24
589
Tommy Wattimury
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:07:39
2:06:28
590
Jerry van Elsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:07:44
2:06:45
591
Jan vd Hoorn
Boskoop
2:07:23
2:07:08
592
Loek Grooten
Amsterdam
2:07:24
2:07:24
593
Erwin de Kleer
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:08:29
2:07:34
594
Rob Caubo
Amsterdam
2:09:13
2:07:53
595
Joop van der Hoorn
Nieuwkoop
2:09:16
2:08:03
596
Jacob van der Kooij
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:09:27
2:08:08
597
Robert den Horder
's-Gravenhage
2:09:01
2:08:13
598
Arnold van der Beek
Ter Aar
2:09:32
2:08:20
599
Richard van der Genugt
Boskoop
2:09:15
2:08:39
600
Henk Verrij
Hilversum
2:09:40
2:09:15
601
Sander Bloothoofd
Anna Paulowna
2:10:51
2:09:29
602
Mervyn Verploegen
Spijkenisse
2:10:50
2:09:48
603
Tinus de Horde
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:11:19
2:10:19
604
Willem Rens
Hazerswoude-Dorp
2:11:36
2:10:23
605
Robert Gerlach
Houten
2:11:25
2:10:32
606
Ricardo Breuer
Mijdrecht
2:11:41
2:10:37
607
Rogier Duin
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:12:30
2:11:11
608
Ed de Vogel
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:11:45
2:11:19
609
Willem van Poeteren
Leiderdorp
2:13:42
2:12:18
610
Joost Mooij
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:13:35
2:12:58
611
Wessel Weerdenburg
Bodegraven
2:15:30
2:14:58
612
Johan van der Zwan
Rijnsburg
2:17:08
2:15:54
613
Ruud Dorlandt
Haarlem
2:18:41
2:17:31
614
Marcel de Vries
Beverwijk
2:18:58
2:18:53
615
Menno van der Aat
Uithoorn
2:23:06
2:21:43
616
Ferry van der Zon
Nieuwkoop
2:24:21
2:23:09
VROUW, 20 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne MacDonald
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:22:41
1:22:37
2
Liesbeth Holwerda
Schoorl
1:32:39
1:32:12
3
Louiza Veelenturf
De Groene Hart Loper
1:34:22
1:34:12
4
Veronique Simonis
OVENDO
1:35:11
1:34:17
5
Judith Mooy
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:35:07
1:34:33
6
Liane van Egmond
Ter Aar
1:38:46
1:38:20
7
Astrid van der Born
Schoonhoven
1:40:08
1:39:22
8
Annemarie Dekemas de R
Gouda
1:39:48
1:39:39
9
Moniek Vlasveld
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:41:09
1:39:51
10
Gabrielle Ebskamp
Woubrugge
1:40:18
1:40:00
11
Vera van Utrecht
Rotterdam
1:42:22
1:42:16
12
Jantine Labots
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:44:20
1:43:04
13
Elly Odijk
Lekkerkerk
1:44:09
1:43:32
14
Rosanne Vlasveld
Rotterdam
1:45:23
1:44:06
15
Wendy Colpa
Leiderdorp
1:44:37
1:44:14
16
Brenda Otto
Ter Aar
1:45:38
1:44:51
17
Thea Bosman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:45:07
1:44:59
18
Corrie Bosman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:45:09
1:45:00
19
Diana Zimmerman
OVENDO
1:49:11
1:45:09
20
Carla den Braber
Haarlem
1:45:55
1:45:14
21
Lisette van Kesteren
Houten
1:46:29
1:45:36
22
Ellie Kuijf
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:19
1:45:39
23
Miranda van Leeuwen
Nieuwkoop
1:47:48
1:46:37
24
Eveline van Nierop
Boskoop
1:48:13
1:46:56
25
Heleen de Gouw
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:26
1:47:05
26
Ageeth Heemskerk
Nieuwkoop
1:49:00
1:47:51
27
Marloes van der Zon
Nieuwkoop
1:49:06
1:47:55
28
Nel Breeveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:53
1:48:05
29
Ellen Koning
Noorden
1:49:05
1:48:22
30
Wioletta Roslan
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:51
1:48:44
31
Miranda Kerkvliet
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:49:51
1:48:51
32
Christa van Dop
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:16
1:48:54
33
Hennie van der Ouw
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:05
1:49:40
34
Margreet Veenstra
Bodegraven
1:50:11
1:49:43
35
Barbara Barendrecht
Rotterdam
1:50:47
1:50:02
36
Yvette van Groenigen
Nieuw-Vennep
1:50:46
1:50:05
37
Loes van Dorp
Oegstgeest
1:51:34
1:50:06
38
Mariëtte Smeets
Waddinxveen
1:50:51
1:50:12
39
Marion Assink-Veldt
Zoetermeer
1:50:51
1:50:14
40
Anneke Zwanenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:01
1:50:22
41
Marion vd Vlugt
Sassenheim
1:51:01
1:50:24
42
Caroline Veringa
Middelburg
1:51:00
1:50:35
43
Liesbeth Huls
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:00
1:50:36
44
Marinka Peeters
Noordwijk Zh
1:52:23
1:51:25
45
Bianca Klix
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:52:23
1:51:39
46
Myrthe van der Zwart
Diemen
1:52:50
1:51:41
47
Ingrid Augustijn
Tilburg
1:52:41
1:52:01
48
Els Bader
Nieuwveen
1:52:47
1:52:07
49
Alice Hagens
Rijnsburg
1:53:15
1:52:19
50
Bets Kromwijk
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:53:33
1:52:34
51
Renske van Maris
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54:26
1:53:10
52
Ineke Plooy
De Groene Hart Loper
1:53:37
1:53:14
53
Jaqueline de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54:07
1:53:22
54
Tineke de Gans
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54:13
1:53:25
55
Dorine Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:53:35
1:53:26
56
Corine Kroft
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54:18
1:53:28
57
Ingrid Dillo
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54:07
1:53:33
58
Maya Kraaijevanger
Voorhout
1:54:37
1:53:41
59
Petra Faber
Amsterdam
1:54:53
1:53:48
60
Geera Poot-Toren
Vlaardingen
1:54:21
1:54:07
61
Martine Horn-Aben
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:39
1:54:39
62
Birgit Gijzenij
Oegstgeest
1:54:56
1:54:48
63
Nia Berk
Oegstgeest
1:55:49
1:54:56
64
Jacqueline van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:05
1:55:02
65
Marianne van der Pijl
Nieuwkoop
1:56:34
1:55:22
66
Anita de Kleer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56:39
1:55:35
67
Annerie de Gier
Waddinxveen
1:56:30
1:55:39
68
Heleen Roozeboom
Capelle aan den IJss
1:55:50
1:55:44
69
Mieke van der Heijden
's-Hertogenbosch
1:56:20
1:55:56
70
Jacqueline Westmaas
Aarlanderveen
1:56:31
1:55:57
71
Stella van Utrecht
Rotterdam
1:56:07
1:56:03
72
Karolien Mol
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56:04
1:56:04
73
Tineke van der Werf
Utrecht
1:57:23
1:56:20
74
Sharona Groenendijk
Amsterdam
1:57:34
1:56:33
75
Leonie Stam
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:57:35
1:56:34
76
Ingrid van Veldhuizen
Utrecht
1:57:34
1:56:35
77
Mirjam van Zoest
Rotterdam
1:57:35
1:56:47
78
Willemien Boot
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:56:59
1:56:48
79
Eveline van Ravenswaay
Veenendaal
1:57:14
1:56:54
80
Tineke de Kwaasteniet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:47
1:56:57
81
Marja Segers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:57:32
1:57:11
82
Marijke Verboom
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:36
1:57:13
83
Monique Fasol
Haarlem
1:57:22
1:57:14
84
Maria Lahav
Rijnsburg
1:59:01
1:57:34
85
Jenny Ooms
Katwijk Zh
1:59:01
1:57:36
86
Ans de Boer-Smits
De Meern
1:58:46
1:57:55
87
Jeannette Verspuij
Sassenheim
1:59:10
1:58:16
88
Elly Rietveld-Möhlmann
Sassenheim
1:59:58
1:58:38
89
Sylvia Jacobs
Lunteren
1:59:38
1:58:43
90
Renske Cladder
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:00:16
1:59:22
91
Monique Hinfelaar
Baarn
2:00:04
1:59:26
92
Maritza Allewijn
Utrecht
2:00:35
1:59:36
93
Marjan Hout
Oegstgeest
2:00:53
1:59:42
94
Irma Verweij
Nieuwkoop
2:01:10
1:59:58
95
Syrie van der Schuit
Utrecht
2:00:58
1:59:59
96
Lies Brussee
Rijnsburg
2:02:00
2:00:34
97
Justine van Lochem
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:01:49
2:00:40
98
Marjon Kuiper-van Leeu
Waddinxveen
2:01:38
2:00:48
99
Ineke Smits
Zoetermeer
2:01:13
2:00:58
100
Lidy van Winden
Zoetermeer
2:01:15
2:01:02
101
Carla Doorn-Janssen
Bergschenhoek
2:01:57
2:01:03
102
Sonja Vlasveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:02:26
2:01:08
103
Karen Smook
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:01:28
2:01:09
104
Lies van Himbergen
IJsselstein Ut
2:01:54
2:01:28
105
Amanda van Stam
OVENDO
2:02:28
2:01:29
106
Suzanne van Asselt
Valkenswaard
2:02:29
2:01:38
107
Chris Overdevest
Rijnsaterwoude
2:02:44
2:01:40
108
Simone van Schie
ID-College
2:03:12
2:02:00
109
Saskia van Tol
Zevenhoven
2:02:12
2:02:06
110
Esther Coram
Koudekerk aan den Ri
2:03:45
2:02:57
111
Anja van Veen
Koudekerk aan den Ri
2:03:49
2:03:00
112
Jenny ter Steege
Waddinxveen
2:03:22
2:03:22
113
Mieke Kortmann
Zwolle
2:04:42
2:03:34
114
Manon Reumerman
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:06:54
2:05:50
115
Els Spronk-ten Kley
Oegstgeest
2:07:08
2:06:14
116
Evelien Castelein
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:08:26
2:07:07
117
Bianca Drieenhuyzen
Almere
2:08:54
2:08:11
118
Annemieke Donkers
Almere
2:08:55
2:08:12
119
Claudia van Lit
Schiedam
2:09:08
2:08:23
120
Inge Hanou
Vleuten
2:09:55
2:09:14
121
Ellemieke Hop
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:10:43
2:09:34
122
Mevrouw L
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:11:03
2:10:11
123
Joke Verrij
Hilversum
2:12:47
2:12:22
124
Slavka Mackovjakova
Woubrugge
2:13:22
2:12:22
125
Rennie Kuperus
Ter Aar
2:14:13
2:13:35
126
Joyce Thiele
Veenendaal
2:15:50
2:15:18
127
Mary van der Zouwen
Schiedam
2:16:12
2:15:28
128
Vicky Monsieurs
Haarlem
2:17:44
2:16:23
129
Marianne Zevenhoven
Ter Aar
2:17:34
2:16:41
130
Jeannette de Vries
Beverwijk
2:18:59
2:18:57
MSEN, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Mutai
Kenia
59:30
59:30
2
Patrick Stitzinger
Nederland
59:51
59:51
3
Jesper van der Wielen
Nederland
1:00:46
1:00:46
4
Ben Whitby
Groot-Brittannië
1:00:51
1:00:51
5
Dennis Licht
Nederland
1:01:07
1:01:07
6
Abdi Nageeye
Nederland
1:01:26
1:01:26
7
Jamal Baligha
Marokko
1:01:45
1:01:45
8
Thomas Poesiat
Nederland
1:02:14
1:02:14
9
Olfert Molenhuis
Nederland
1:02:31
1:02:31
10
William Kiplagat
Kenia
1:03:33
1:03:32
11
Neals Strik
Nederland
1:05:20
1:05:20
12
Huub Maas
Nederland
1:05:28
1:05:28
13
Erik Sanders
Nederland
1:05:48
1:05:48
14
Jeroen Veldhuis
Nederland
1:06:37
1:06:37
15
Arthur Schramada
Nederland
1:08:59
1:08:59
16
Jay Sauer
Nederland
1:09:33
1:09:33
17
Theo Stelling
Nederland
1:12:26
1:12:26
18
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
1:17:04
1:17:01
19
Jan-Willem Meijboom
Leiden Atletiek
1:18:26
1:18:22
20
Mike Leek
Heerhugowaard
1:19:11
1:19:10
21
Fulco Rook
Dutch Runners Basic
1:23:55
1:23:55
22
Jurgen Veenendaal
ZOEV
1:26:39
1:26:33
23
Marc de Boer
1:30:26
1:29:56
24
Jurgen OpdenBeek
1:35:28
1:34:53
25
Jelmer Laven
AAV '36
1:45:21
1:44:59
26
Leon Ippel
1:45:43
1:45:03
27
Rinius van der Wal
1:50:56
1:50:11
28
Peter Swager
1:55:47
1:55:00
29
Hanny Maarleveld
1:57:41
1:56:53
M35, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal van Norden
AV Gouda
1:10:32
1:10:32
2
Paul Blokland
Parthenon
1:10:47
1:10:46
3
Sander Peters
Pallas '93
1:15:15
1:15:15
4
Ibrahim Elhadji
De Spartaan
1:17:57
1:17:56
5
Ton Sweep
GAC Hilversum
1:23:14
1:23:13
6
Peter van Meerveld
OSS-VOLO
1:23:41
1:23:40
7
Richard Donders
Loopgroep PK
1:23:52
1:23:51
8
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
1:27:25
1:27:23
9
Menno de Jong
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:28:54
1:28:52
10
Marcel Maurits
AV '47
1:34:59
1:34:56
11
Roeland Romijn
Clytoneus
1:35:17
1:35:09
12
Pascal Viveen
Typhoon
1:51:53
1:50:51
M40, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin de la Ruelle
RK HAV
1:12:07
1:12:07
2
Gerben Zomer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:13:42
1:13:38
3
Wim Meems
SV Veendam
1:15:42
1:15:38
4
Jacques Wijfje
Loopgroep PK
1:16:25
1:16:24
5
Alfred van Pelt
Fortuna
1:16:27
1:16:27
6
Andre Boel
OSS-VOLO
1:18:00
1:17:59
7
Paul Stolwijk
AV '47
1:18:43
1:18:41
8
Herman Verra
GAC Hilversum
1:21:48
1:21:46
9
Ron Dekker
Fortuna
1:23:37
1:23:37
10
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
1:26:38
1:26:37
11
Peter Borst
Trecho
1:26:42
1:26:39
12
Jeroen Goes
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:27:50
1:27:39
13
Erik Knapper
Aquilo
1:29:37
1:29:32
14
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
1:29:40
1:29:37
15
Wilfred de Wit
AAV '36
1:32:48
1:32:43
16
Rudo Kalkman
SC Reeuwijk
1:32:51
1:32:49
17
Anton den Engelse
PAC
1:36:29
1:36:24
M45, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
1:16:52
1:16:51
2
Hans van Langen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:19:16
1:19:14
3
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
1:20:55
1:20:53
4
Niek Rietveld
Fortuna
1:21:08
1:21:08
5
John Marijnissen
Sprint
1:22:26
1:22:26
6
Kees van de Wetering
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:16
1:25:14
7
Christiaan Pfrommer
AV Haarlem
1:25:43
1:25:43
8
Rick Postma
Aquilo
1:26:07
1:26:03
9
Jan Rietdijk
AAV '36
1:26:19
1:26:19
10
John de Boer
Running AP
1:26:20
1:26:00
11
Wim Verkleij
SC Reeuwijk
1:26:51
1:26:50
12
Raymond Ooorthuis
Triathlon
1:32:08
1:32:04
13
Sandy Bakker
AAV '36
1:32:34
1:32:29
14
Joost Meijers
Goor '75
1:33:01
1:33:01
15
Mansour Maatoug
Leiden Road Runners
1:38:52
1:38:18
16
Dick Hulsbosch
Suomi
1:40:52
1:39:24
17
Rob Joustra
NSL
1:40:54
1:40:43
18
Ben Visser
Running AP
1:41:51
1:41:42
19
Marco Fais
AV '40
1:42:33
1:42:25
20
Tom du Maine
Phanos
1:47:44
1:47:38
M50, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wout Mensink
Running2000
1:15:40
1:15:40
2
Rubert Rietkerk
Altis
1:18:09
1:18:07
3
Willem de Ruijter
Altis
1:18:50
1:18:49
4
Jan de Jong
AV '47
1:20:59
1:20:59
5
Henk Lous
Dynamica
1:22:55
1:22:49
6
Jan Groen
Start '78
1:24:31
1:24:27
7
Jaap Meijvogel
SC Reeuwijk
1:25:07
1:25:04
8
John Schrijvers
LVA Plantaris
1:27:00
1:26:56
9
Nico van Noort
AV Aalsmeer
1:28:11
1:27:57
10
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:29:38
1:29:32
11
Stef van Holstein
Sparta
1:29:51
1:29:40
12
Peter de Mari
OSM '75
1:30:23
1:30:23
13
Kees Montanus
Fortuna
1:30:46
1:30:44
14
Ino Sohl
Loopgroep PK
1:35:14
1:35:08
15
Jos Verlegh
Avantri
1:36:30
1:36:14
16
Reginald Janki
Zaanland
1:39:12
1:38:46
17
Max Manuputty
avVN
1:39:24
1:37:56
18
Eric Oldenburger
AAV '36
1:42:21
1:41:58
19
Barend Borgstijn
AAV '36
1:51:02
1:50:58
20
Peter de Rooij
avVN
1:53:30
1:53:25
21
René van Houwelingen
Suomi
1:54:16
1:54:09
22
Domien Abel
PAC
1:54:38
1:54:09
23
Adrie Roor
AAV '36
2:11:56
2:11:02
M55, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Oskam
AV '47
1:21:56
1:21:54
2
Peter Dijcks
Haag Atletiek
1:23:36
1:23:34
3
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
1:28:56
1:28:49
4
Jan Koornneef
De Koplopers
1:30:51
1:30:32
5
René Overdevest
AAV '36
1:31:18
1:30:57
6
Cees van Delft
SC Reeuwijk
1:33:32
1:32:23
7
Gé Sinnige
DEM
1:38:25
1:38:22
8
Gerard Dirks
avVN
1:43:35
1:43:01
9
Fred Rodewijk
De Koplopers
1:43:52
1:43:33
10
Bernard Jas
avVN
1:45:25
1:45:12
11
Guus Berntsen
AAV '36
1:48:00
1:47:37
12
Peter Doeksen
Voorschoten '97
1:48:28
1:48:17
13
Peter Korzelius
Dutch Runners Basic
1:54:16
1:54:10
14
Isaac Korpershoek
Fortuna
2:09:15
2:08:30
M60, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Verhagen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:28:54
1:28:51
2
Gerard van Breukelen
Startbaan
1:28:56
1:28:54
3
Piet Wuijster
Avantri
1:29:44
1:29:43
4
Wim Los
Antilope
1:31:28
1:31:25
5
Bob Renkema
Phanos
1:35:51
1:35:51
6
Arie Bunnik
AAV '36
1:37:02
1:36:41
7
Detlev Konig
AV Gouda
1:37:28
1:37:21
8
Marcel van der Plas
Zuidwal
1:38:07
1:38:01
9
Leo van Meel
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:38:55
1:38:50
10
Sjaak Kuijer
AV Gouda
1:38:59
1:38:52
11
John Droog
Antilope
1:44:35
1:44:30
12
Joop Terwiel
Fortuna
1:44:55
1:44:53
13
Marius Boer
Ilion
1:45:00
1:44:57
14
Maarten Grethe
Loopgroep PK
1:45:15
1:45:15
15
Bert van der Knaap
Antilope
1:48:10
1:47:36
16
Maarten Vogelezang
Hercules
1:50:38
1:50:08
17
Ton van Nieuwenhuijzen
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:52:46
1:52:39
18
Bert de Wit
AAV '36
1:57:22
1:57:15
VSEN, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruth van der Meijden
Nederland
1:11:16
1:11:16
2
Gladys Biwott
Kenia
1:11:27
1:11:27
3
Jacelyn Gruppen
Nederland
1:15:19
1:15:19
4
Lindsay Poesiat
Nederland
1:15:50
1:15:49
5
Anne Zijderveld
Nederland
1:21:06
1:21:06
6
Susan van Duijl
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:32:48
1:32:45
7
Anneke Wenker
AAV '36
1:45:16
1:45:08
8
Jacomien Kapteijn
AAV '36
1:53:42
1:53:34
V35, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Kassenberg
Nederland
1:16:31
1:16:30
2
Fa Adda
Nederland
1:18:54
1:18:54
3
Houria Kadri
VAV
1:57:41
1:57:21
V40, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frauke van Boekel
Typhoon
1:30:08
1:30:00
2
Jolanda den Haan
Typhoon
1:56:49
1:56:41
3
Jeanette Gazzah
Loopgroep PK
1:57:24
1:57:16
V45, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadja Wijenberg
Nederland
1:16:08
1:16:08
2
Ruda van Zeijst
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:28:30
1:28:23
3
Margot Gorter
Startbaan
1:45:19
1:45:17
4
Conny Lie-A-Lien-Bosch
PAC
1:52:45
1:52:16
V50, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Dijk
AV Gouda
1:33:47
1:33:45
2
Martha van Hal
Energie
1:38:07
1:38:06
3
Wil Lütter-Schuiling
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:42:38
1:42:36
4
Argen van Rijk
Avantri
1:43:13
1:43:09
5
Karin Muzerie
Phoenix
1:46:38
1:46:15
6
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
avVN
1:49:19
1:49:15
7
Joke Steensma
Startbaan
1:49:57
1:49:51
8
Carla Stans
Fortuna
1:49:59
1:49:57
9
Lyda Steenbergen
Startbaan
1:54:54
1:54:48
10
Aria Wuijster
Avantri
2:00:15
2:00:10
11
Joke Honing
Zuidwal
2:05:07
2:05:00
12
Adrienne Jochems
VAV
2:14:56
2:14:24
MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorian Damen
Arnhem
15:40
15:40
2
Jorrit Cleij
Nijmegen
15:44
15:44
3
Menno Beck
Lekkerkerk
16:47
16:47
4
Vincent Sokolowski
Utrecht
16:58
16:58
5
Anton Borgstijn
Ter Aar
17:27
17:27
6
Jasper van der Geest
Zoeterwoude
19:58
19:52
7
Jeroen Ohm
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:05
20:02
8
Sander Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:02
20:02
9
Jewelry Kenepa
Scala college
20:33
20:04
10
Niels van HArten
Scala college
20:32
20:04
11
Marien Lebbink
Lekkerkerk
20:31
20:24
12
Niels Steyn
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:42
20:26
13
Lars Verkade
Alphense Atletiekver
20:29
20:29
14
Jeroen Boots
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:55
20:36
15
Boas Vet
Scala College
20:36
20:36
16
Mark Vet
Scala College
20:36
20:36
17
Roger Guaman - Castill
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:12
20:36
18
Noud Savenije
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:39
20:39
19
Koen Hijman
Boskoop
20:45
20:44
20
Niels van der Lee
Alphense Atletiekver
20:46
20:46
21
Robin Kamerman
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:55
20:55
22
Zakaria Achahboun
Scala College
20:57
20:57
23
Sven van Vliet
Scala College
21:19
21:04
24
Simeon van Klaveren
Scalacollege
22:20
21:08
25
Michael Kooter
Boskoop
21:11
21:09
26
Evert Kroon
Woerden
21:53
21:30
27
Zico Boonstra
Woubrugge
23:46
21:31
28
Jordy l'Amie
Scala College
21:33
21:33
29
Frank Ohm
Alphense Atletiekver
21:36
21:33
30
Vito Martens
Scalacollege
22:46
21:34
31
Hamid Ezzine
Scala College
21:36
21:36
32
Martijn van der Horst
Alphense Atletiekver
21:42
21:41
33
Niels Koenen
scala college
22:12
21:47
34
Nick Straver
Scalacollege
23:03
21:51
35
Luca Marck
scala college
22:15
21:52
36
Jelle Mooij
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:56
21:55
37
Eric de Jong
scala college
22:22
21:56
38
Boyd van Poorten
scala college
22:24
21:56
39
Mathijs Wiegmans
Leiderdorp
22:38
21:57
40
Julian Koelewijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:09
22:08
41
Sander Blankestijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:47
22:09
42
Remco Nuijten
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:41
22:11
43
Nick Cancrinus
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:20
22:20
44
Peter Vonk
Scala College
22:21
22:21
45
Lars Overbeek
Scala College
22:22
22:22
46
Koert van Oosten
Gouda
24:10
22:22
47
René van Oosten
Gouda
24:11
22:23
48
Joey Zwarts
's-Hertogenbosch
22:45
22:23
49
Andrew Steenvoorden
Leiderdorp
23:12
22:26
50
Freek van Kleinwee
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:32
22:29
51
Jeroen Mohamed
Zoetermeer
24:43
22:31
52
Steven Overduin
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:31
22:31
53
Boy Lucas
Scala College
22:50
22:33
54
Nils Veldt
Alphense Atletiekver
22:36
22:35
55
Nadal Jongeneel
Scala College
23:56
22:36
56
Max Baars
Scala College
22:52
22:39
57
Robin van der Pijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:06
22:39
58
Jesper Hout
Oegstgeest
23:19
22:41
59
Maikel Tanis
Lisse
25:10
22:45
60
Niels van der Lee
Scala college
23:15
22:48
61
Tom Roeloffs
Scala College
23:00
22:51
62
Bas Goudzwaard
Scala College
23:00
22:51
63
Nick Klerks
Scalacollege
24:02
22:51
64
Max de Greef
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:01
22:52
65
Mats Brinkman
's-Gravenhage
25:03
22:52
66
Ivo Stuldreher
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:55
22:55
67
Bart de Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:44
22:57
68
Neki Martinus
Kajuit
24:41
22:58
69
Robbert Elsinga
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:59
22:59
70
Tim van de Lagemaat
Bodegraven
24:18
22:59
71
Thimo Kleijn
Scala College
23:06
23:00
72
Lars Valk
scala college
23:17
23:05
73
Zakaria el Wali
Scala College
23:34
23:08
74
Hamza Zahid
scala college
23:35
23:10
75
Tom Driessen
Bonifacius
23:17
23:16
76
Erwin Radijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:17
23:16
77
Mike van Rijn
Scala College
23:31
23:17
78
Bas Verduyn
Scala College
23:35
23:18
79
Thom Kroese
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:54
23:19
80
Tycho Smit
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:19
23:19
81
Stijn Bennemeer
de Meridiaan
23:56
23:19
82
Mike Samallo
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:36
23:19
83
Roggilio Swaalep
Scala College
23:47
23:21
84
Max Sloot
Scala College
23:36
23:21
85
Mees Booy
Scala College
24:07
23:22
86
Lex Wortman
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:37
23:23
87
Wouter Moerman
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:55
23:25
88
Max Denhartog
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:27
23:27
89
Melle de Kiefte
obs de wereldwijzer
23:38
23:28
90
Joël van't Wout
Scala College
23:39
23:31
91
Jasper van Hattem
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:34
23:32
92
Stork Drexhage
Scala College
24:12
23:37
93
Gerard Ohm
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:56
23:38
94
Andy Swart
Scalacollege
24:52
23:39
95
Frank Vissers
Scala College
23:58
23:40
96
Stijn de Groot
OBS De Vroonhoeve
24:06
23:45
97
Tim van Leeuwen
Scala College
23:53
23:46
98
Julian Middelkoop
Montessorischool
23:48
23:47
99
Roland Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:05
23:48
100
Pim Nieuwenhuizen
Scala College
24:00
23:48
101
Niko Blaauw
Montessorischool
23:52
23:51
102
Indy Steenbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:57
23:54
103
Mathieu Vermorken
Scalacollege
25:08
23:55
104
Bart Beuk
Scala College
24:13
23:55
105
Frans Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:44
23:56
106
Koen van der Weiden
Scala College
24:16
24:01
107
Menno van der Jagt
Alphense Atletiekver
24:06
24:05
108
Bas de Way
Scala College
24:20
24:05
109
Erik Markx
Scala College
24:14
24:06
110
Nino Parinusa
Scalacollege
24:08
24:08
111
Stef Aartman
Scalacollege
25:23
24:08
112
Willem Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:15
24:11
113
Wietse Verhagen
Scala College
24:35
24:14
114
Jesse Bouwman
Alphense Atletiekver
24:18
24:15
115
Lucas van Klaveren
Alphense Atletiekver
24:16
24:15
116
Justin Vervloet
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:10
24:17
117
Damian van Buuren
Scala College
25:22
24:18
118
Brian Kortekaas
Alphense Atletiekver
24:21
24:20
119
Michael Adriaens
Alphense Atletiekver
24:22
24:20
120
Lukas Valentijn
Scala College
25:35
24:20
121
Niels Koenen
Alphense Atletiekver
24:22
24:21
122
David Wesselman
Amersfoort
26:53
24:24
123
Giovanni Piepenbrik
scala college
24:48
24:25
124
Harold Kohinor
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:31
24:26
125
Cillian Damen
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:35
24:28
126
Yassine Mazraoui
Scala College
24:55
24:30
127
Rob Verbeij
Scala College
25:29
24:30
128
Stijn Hoogeveen
Scala College
24:44
24:31
129
Tom Segers
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:38
24:31
130
Floris van den Berge
scala college
24:56
24:32
131
Robin van Nie
Boskoop
24:51
24:32
132
Jesper Noya
de Meridiaan
25:09
24:37
133
Milan Stiphout
Scala College
25:57
24:39
134
Stijn de Meijer
OBS De Vroonhoeve
25:04
24:42
135
Patrick den Hertog
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:57
24:43
136
Mats van der Burg
de Meridiaan
24:53
24:50
137
Kyan Wies
Alphense Atletiekver
24:50
24:50
138
Joel van Benten
Scala College
24:52
24:51
139
Remon van de Velde
Scala College
25:07
24:56
140
Jasper de Wolf
de Meridiaan
25:33
24:57
141
Cas van Schaik
Alphense Atletiekver
26:25
25:00
142
Bjorn Valentijn
Scala College
25:17
25:03
143
Justin Verheul
Alphense Atletiekver
25:06
25:03
144
Maikel Reij
Horizon
27:23
25:05
145
Bas de Haan
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:38
25:05
146
Cees de Graaf
Lisse
27:20
25:05
147
Robin Verpoort
de Meridiaan
25:21
25:06
148
Lex de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:13
25:07
149
Gilbert Nzambe
Scala College
26:28
25:09
150
Dani Sucahyo
Scala College
26:29
25:11
151
Thijs den Haan
Scala College
25:44
25:13
152
Bas Doornhein
scala college
25:17
25:14
153
Jimmy van der Luit
Scala College
25:43
25:15
154
Stan van der Meer
Bonifacius
25:49
25:16
155
Yoeri Bakker
Scala College
25:46
25:16
156
Jordy da Silva Correia
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:40
25:16
157
Quentin Langeveld
Scala college
25:51
25:16
158
Boris Zornig
Scala College
25:23
25:17
159
Tjerk Ligtvoet
Bonifacius
25:51
25:17
160
Sam Posthuma
de Meridiaan
25:18
25:18
161
Rob Strik
Koudekerk aan den Ri
25:32
25:18
162
Joost Nieuwenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:41
25:19
163
Joris Steenbergen
scala college
26:13
25:22
164
Lasse Geleijnse
Scala College
25:37
25:23
165
Jesse van der Voorn
Scala College
26:19
25:23
166
Sjaak van Egmond
Nieuwveen
25:25
25:24
167
Levi Wortman
Scala College
26:14
25:24
168
Jasper van Zeijl
Scala College
26:14
25:24
169
Jasper Habets
25:36
25:27
170
Jeroen Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:33
25:29
171
Christian van Munster
Scala College
25:32
25:30
172
Tom de Ridder
Zwammerdam
28:05
25:31
173
Thijs van Egmond
Scala college
26:14
25:32
174
Aaron Verkerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:15
25:33
175
Niels de Vogel
scala college
26:25
25:34
176
Robin van Dijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:50
25:35
177
Raymond Metselaar
Ter Aar
28:05
25:39
178
Matthijs de Waal
Boskoop
25:56
25:39
179
Micha Butter
Horizon
27:59
25:40
180
Abdelaziz Gharred
Scala College
25:47
25:40
181
Hans Speijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:42
25:41
182
Jesse Vet
Scala College
27:00
25:42
183
Luca van Rijn
25:43
25:42
184
Sam Wille
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:19
25:42
185
Bjorn Nusse
de Meridiaan
26:02
25:43
186
Ferrie Hamer
's-Gravenhage
26:00
25:46
187
Bertus de Lange
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:56
25:47
188
Mika van Esch
Obs de Horsten
25:49
25:48
189
Remon Wortman
Scalacollege
27:04
25:48
190
Mike van Klaveren
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:11
25:51
191
Guillermo Entzinger
Scalacollege
27:07
25:51
192
Rick Bennemeer
Scala College
26:55
25:52
193
Cas Ligtvoet
Scala College
26:59
25:56
194
Frenk Strik
Koudekerk aan den Ri
26:09
25:57
195
Daan Vernes
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:07
25:57
196
Bram Wesselman
Amersfoort
28:26
25:57
197
Tijme Steenbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:02
26:01
198
Ronald Lakkerwa
Breda
27:43
26:01
199
Kevin Koomen
Scalacollege
27:17
26:02
200
Geoffrey Slof
Bonifacius
26:36
26:03
201
Sander Blom
Scala College
26:55
26:08
202
Edwin van Wijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:17
26:09
203
Mels Smit
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:26
26:11
204
Tim Kwakernaak
Scala College
27:37
26:11
205
Ramon van Wijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:51
26:15
206
Sherman Kunst
's-Gravenhage
28:30
26:15
207
Menno Bronsgeest
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:32
26:16
208
Pepijn de Jong
Scala College
27:03
26:16
209
Angenent Pascal
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:32
26:16
210
Nick Tanihatu
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:39
26:17
211
Roy den Hertog
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:32
26:18
212
Robert Mooren
Scala College
27:50
26:21
213
Bart van Dolder
Scala College
26:52
26:22
214
Bernd Burger
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:27
26:22
215
Stephan Balijon
Rotterdam
28:29
26:24
216
Dano Smit
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:38
26:25
217
Teun Sprengers
Scala College
27:19
26:25
218
Martien Blom
Nieuw-Vennep
27:48
26:25
219
Robin Peeters
Scala College
27:03
26:26
220
Erik Zonneveld
Scala College
27:30
26:28
221
Olivier Huigen
Bonifacius
26:47
26:29
222
Noah Keereweer
Scala College
26:42
26:30
223
Jeffrey Reints
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:06
26:31
224
Jochem van der Loo
Scala College
27:27
26:32
225
Thomas Wolvers
Bonifacius
27:07
26:32
226
Ruben Verschuur
Scala College
28:03
26:34
227
Lars van Krimpen
de Meridiaan
27:08
26:34
228
Tijn van den Hoogenban
Scala College
28:03
26:35
229
Niels Lankester
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:36
26:35
230
Mattijs van Schooten
Scala College
27:38
26:36
231
Max van Kessel
de Meridiaan
27:11
26:37
232
Nico Oskam
Kamerik
27:19
26:38
233
Luuk Smit
de Meridiaan
26:55
26:40
234
Merijn van Tol
Zevenhoven
28:46
26:47
235
Jari Rombouts
Scala College
27:49
26:47
236
Sjors van der Meer
Scala College
27:10
26:48
237
Jan de Vries
Scala College
27:08
26:48
238
Pepijn van Heijningen
Scala College
27:36
26:51
239
Martin Mijnsbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:35
26:54
240
Frans van Efferen
Voorschoten
29:14
26:55
241
Younes Aakil
OBS De Vroonhoeve
27:04
26:56
242
Ivo Steneker
Scala College
27:16
26:56
243
Jannes van Pelt
Scala College
27:27
26:57
244
Bo Waasdorp
obs de wereldwijzer
27:10
26:58
245
Sander Arts
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:48
26:59
246
Thimo van Eijk
Het Spinnewiel
27:04
27:01
247
Lucas de Bruin
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:06
27:01
248
Pim Deben
Het Spectrum
28:44
27:01
249
Thima van Schie
de Meridiaan
27:05
27:02
250
Marco van Harten
Ter Aar
28:47
27:03
251
Niels van der Weide
Alphense Atletiekver
27:08
27:05
252
Jake van Rijn
Scala College
27:34
27:06
253
Rob Verkleij
de Meridiaan
27:09
27:06
254
Dennis van Zijderveld
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
28:45
27:07
255
Martijn Sens
scala college
27:54
27:07
256
Luca Wies
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:13
27:07
257
Yard van Poorten
Scala College
27:49
27:08
258
Berend Sliedrecht
Scala College
27:10
27:08
259
Lenne Hootsmans
Alphense Atletiekver
27:12
27:08
260
Mark Cramer
Scala College
29:57
27:10
261
Jonah Demmendaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:44
27:12
262
Bas van Loenen
Scala College
27:32
27:13
263
Tjerk van der Lee
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:24
27:13
264
Ishak Kalleche
Scala College
27:14
27:14
265
Wessel Heemskerk
scala college
27:16
27:15
266
Jeroen Strinkhorst
Het Spinnewiel
27:19
27:16
267
Sven van Klink
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:21
27:16
268
Ole Borsboom
Scala College
27:18
27:17
269
Giovanni Hulscher
Scala College
27:35
27:17
270
Florencio Faneyte
Het Spinnewiel
27:20
27:17
271
Niels de Frankrijker
Scala College
28:05
27:17
272
Guus van der Geest
Scala College
28:05
27:18
273
Sander de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:01
27:20
274
Bas Mulder
Scalacollege
28:35
27:22
275
Roelf Scholma
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:04
27:23
276
Aron Demmendaal
Scala College
28:22
27:23
277
Joël Broekhuizen
OVENDO
28:58
27:27
278
Job van der Panne
Scala college
28:02
27:27
279
Floris-Jelle Berkhout
Scala College
27:48
27:30
280
Bas Koning
Tilburg
30:11
27:31
281
Kevin Vervat
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:09
27:33
282
Bryten vd Wijngaarden
Het Spectrum
29:12
27:33
283
Denzel Breij
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:57
27:35
284
Elke Spelde
OBS De Vroonhoeve
27:48
27:36
285
Jorn Veltman
OBS De Vroonhoeve
27:47
27:37
286
Bas van Zoest
Scala College
28:56
27:37
287
Jim Woerdam
Scala College
28:55
27:37
288
Jordi Wentink
Scala College
27:51
27:38
289
Sam den Hartog
Bonifacius
28:12
27:38
290
Mike Baerveldt
Scala College
27:52
27:39
291
Damian Delil
Scala College
28:45
27:40
292
Michael van Klompenbur
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:52
27:41
293
Erik Helmus
Voorhout
28:20
27:41
294
Louis de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:08
27:42
295
Bart Schuurman
de Meridiaan
29:35
27:43
296
Kevin Wildschut
Leiden
28:21
27:44
297
Sjoerd Wortman
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:02
27:45
298
Mitchel Verheul
op maat
27:53
27:48
299
Joost Captein
de Meridiaan
29:42
27:49
300
Coen de Koning
Scala College
28:29
27:51
301
Tjem Kempen
Scala College
28:28
27:51
302
Edwin Demmendaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:23
27:52
303
Ruben Hoogendoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:05
27:52
304
Wilmar Treffers
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:40
27:52
305
Mark Venema
Rotterdam
29:24
27:53
306
Simon Hoogenveen
Scala College
28:43
27:56
307
Timo Bon
Obs de Horsten
28:27
28:01
308
Gianni Jacobs
Scala College
28:05
28:03
309
Kenny Verkerk
Scala college
28:49
28:05
310
Rick van Kaam
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:46
28:05
311
Marc Weij
scala college
28:09
28:06
312
Daan Verkleij
de Meridiaan
28:11
28:07
313
Alex van Kaam
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:46
28:08
314
Tim Arnoldus
scala college
28:13
28:10
315
Wouter Zuidgeest
de Jenaplaneet
29:30
28:10
316
Berkay Karayakuplu
Bonifacius
28:46
28:12
317
Mert Sahin
Scala College
28:38
28:12
318
Jim Hendrikx
Scala College
29:01
28:13
319
Dennis van der Velden
Het Spinnewiel
28:21
28:15
320
Gino van As
Scala college
29:05
28:17
321
Peter Kunnen
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:53
28:17
322
Kasper Peters
Nieuw-Vennep
29:52
28:18
323
Nick Vrolijk
Scala college
29:21
28:19
324
Roan Hagen
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:25
28:20
325
Sam Groennou
Boskoop
30:14
28:20
326
Jur de Jong
Scala College
29:51
28:22
327
Geert Bouwman
Scala College
29:51
28:22
328
Shay Noordlander
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:58
28:22
329
Matthijs Pol
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:58
28:23
330
Mischa Kastelein
Montessorischool
28:47
28:25
331
Marcel Bonnet
Koudekerk aan den Ri
29:20
28:25
332
Dimitri van Elswijk
Scala College
29:28
28:26
333
Mark Mijnsbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:06
28:27
334
Hans Kovi
Utrecht
30:16
28:28
335
Max Korbee
Het Spinnewiel
28:35
28:29
336
Luc Wesselman
Amersfoort
30:58
28:30
337
Wessel van Zandwijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:05
28:31
338
Roberto van Raamsdonk
Scala College
28:39
28:38
339
Sietse Boot
OBS De Vroonhoeve
28:58
28:39
340
Stijn Eilers
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:51
28:41
341
Marc Kuipers
Scalacollege
29:51
28:41
342
Colin van Gent
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:08
28:41
343
Fabian Zandvliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:46
28:42
344
Bjorn Henneman
Gouda
30:28
28:42
345
Kees van Driel
obs de wereldwijzer
28:52
28:42
346
Mitchell Rietbergen
Scala College
29:32
28:44
347
Elian Lagendijk
obs de wereldwijzer
29:18
28:45
348
Michel Klinkhamer
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:02
28:45
349
Chris Knoester
Scala College
29:36
28:46
350
Luke Kalksma
obs de wereldwijzer
29:19
28:47
351
Pieter Mars
Scala College
29:09
28:49
352
Martin Verschuur
de Meridiaan
29:38
28:49
353
Jure Vidmar
scala college
28:53
28:50
354
Cyan van Dam
Het Startblok
29:11
28:51
355
Guillian Leenes
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:11
28:52
356
Robin Jonker
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:08
28:52
357
Sam Peeks
Puttershoek
31:04
28:52
358
Nick Pruis
Het Spinnewiel
28:57
28:52
359
Michael Prinsen
scala college
29:46
28:53
360
Martijn van Ooijen
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:36
28:54
361
Peter Leenes
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:12
28:58
362
Miles ten Brink
Scala College
29:03
28:58
363
Oscar van Zandwijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:35
28:59
364
Jonathan Noya
de Meridiaan
29:03
28:59
365
Boudewijn Snels
scala college
29:08
29:03
366
Timo Smids
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:39
29:03
367
Sake Boerefijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:23
29:04
368
Sem Stange
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:38
29:06
369
Lex Dröge
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:06
29:06
370
Sam Zijnstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:19
29:06
371
Tijmen van der Made
Scala College
29:35
29:06
372
Robin Bink
Scala College
30:16
29:08
373
Lukas vd Star
obs de wereldwijzer
29:37
29:09
374
Timo van Rooijen
obs de wereldwijzer
30:08
29:09
375
Nebojsa Savija
Scala College
29:35
29:09
376
Sidney Shoshan
Scala College
30:26
29:09
377
Tobias Reijnen
Scala College
30:14
29:11
378
Rik Scholte
Scala College
30:17
29:11
379
John van der Plas
Woubrugge
29:35
29:11
380
Mark Gordijn
Scala College
30:14
29:11
381
Wessel Lenting
OBS De Vroonhoeve
30:12
29:14
382
Aron Schipaanboord
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:53
29:14
383
Bayu van Houten
Nieuwpoort
31:40
29:14
384
Patrick Rijkschroeff
's-Gravenhage
31:40
29:14
385
Zine-Eddine Aouriouer
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:17
29:15
386
Gijs Bouma
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:06
29:16
387
Chris Jansen
Alphense Atletiekver
29:33
29:22
388
Victor Schmand
Scala College
30:36
29:22
389
Menno Fesevur
's-Gravenhage
30:54
29:22
390
Frank Fesevur
's-Gravenhage
30:56
29:23
391
Thijs van der Horst
Scala college
30:10
29:24
392
Thomas Beeks
scala college
29:27
29:24
393
Frank Captijn
Lelystad
32:01
29:24
394
Mark Heijmans
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:54
29:24
395
Joël Penders
Scala College
30:21
29:26
396
Marcus van Gulik
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:31
29:26
397
Eric Bakker
obs de wereldwijzer
29:59
29:26
398
Jan Stange
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:58
29:26
399
Dick Kerkvliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:55
29:27
400
Wim Waardenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:37
29:27
401
Hens Bagijn
Scala College
30:49
29:29
402
Wesley Spek
OBS De Vroonhoeve
30:30
29:32
403
Vincent Westerhuis
Scala College
30:17
29:36
404
Paul Simonis
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:37
29:36
405
Neo Blom
Alphense Atletiekver
29:43
29:37
406
Bas Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:32
29:37
407
Davey Smits
Scala College
29:50
29:38
408
Bart Koster
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:01
29:38
409
Dennis Herrewijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:55
29:39
410
Jop de Groot
Scalacollege
29:41
29:40
411
Aad van der Velde
Waddinxveen
32:15
29:40
412
Luc vd Panne
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:04
29:41
413
Peter Langhout
Scala College
31:02
29:42
414
Conor Mullens
Scala college
30:28
29:42
415
Luca Janszen
Scala College
31:03
29:42
416
Daan Schuurman
de Meridiaan
31:35
29:43
417
Marc Schaap
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:55
29:45
418
David Bos
Scala College
30:52
29:51
419
Niels Briedé
Woerden
30:26
29:52
420
Jaap van der Hoorn
scala college
30:45
29:53
421
Youri Houdijk
scala college
30:46
29:54
422
Sacha Broekhuizen
OVENDO
31:28
29:55
423
Pierre Captein
de Meridiaan
31:52
29:56
424
Alper Eroglu
Scalacollege
31:11
29:56
425
Rick Slappendel
Scala College
30:50
29:57
426
Sjoerd van Daal
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:15
29:57
427
Thijs Slingerland
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:58
29:58
428
Manuel Sahetapy
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:58
29:58
429
Emiel Poelmans
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:23
29:58
430
Wim Vonk
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:04
29:59
431
Carlo Kolker
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:59
30:01
432
Robert-Jan van der Kwa
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:59
30:02
433
Thom uit de Bosch
Scala College
30:12
30:03
434
Thom Hartog
de Meridiaan
32:10
30:03
435
Pim Schmitz
Scala College
30:12
30:04
436
David van Gijlswijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:18
30:05
437
Tom Schuurman
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:58
30:06
438
Bob Isaak
Nieuw-Vennep
32:22
30:09
439
Giovanni Bos
Oudorp Nh
32:14
30:09
440
Erwin Groenheide
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:36
30:10
441
Thijs Potters
scala college
30:38
30:10
442
Remco Captein
Rijnsaterwoude
32:24
30:10
443
Timo Talahatu
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:56
30:15
444
Walther de Haan
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:47
30:17
445
Bram Nooitgedagt
Ter Aar
32:36
30:18
446
Jochem Disseldorp
Scala College
31:13
30:20
447
Lars Maas
Scala College
30:36
30:21
448
Tom Kroes
scala college
31:06
30:22
449
Lucas Tromp
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:41
30:23
450
Daan Doornhein
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:52
30:23
451
Brent Hollestelle
OBS De Vroonhoeve
32:05
30:24
452
Thijs Lazet
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:06
30:24
453
Stefan de Jong
Scalacollege
31:39
30:25
454
Jan-Henk ter Avest
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:23
30:26
455
Rody Domburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:33
30:26
456
Densel van Dongen
OVENDO
32:01
30:28
457
Sam Nieuwenhoff
Scala College
31:29
30:29
458
Remi Schenk
Alphense Atletiekver
33:07
30:31
459
Jochem Kooiman
Scala College
31:25
30:31
460
Mathijs Verschuur
Scala College
30:42
30:33
461
Jimmy Boom
Scala College
31:34
30:33
462
Joppe Elling
OBS De Vroonhoeve
32:13
30:34
463
Rutger Bijlsma
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:54
30:34
464
Frem Slof
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:41
30:35
465
Martin Elling
OBS De Vroonhoeve
32:19
30:36
466
Jilles Heemskerk
OVENDO
32:09
30:36
467
Anton van Weert
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:09
30:38
468
Kevin Kersseboom
Scalacollege
31:47
30:38
469
Koen Akerboom
Scala College
32:07
30:38
470
Gurmain Sahin
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:10
30:41
471
Mike Hamilton
Scala College
31:46
30:42
472
Mehmet Titrek
Kajuit
32:28
30:44
473
Viktor Bonno Koets
Het Vianova
31:17
30:44
474
Vincent Tran
Scalacollege
32:01
30:45
475
Bart Roert
Ter Aar
32:45
30:46
476
Kelvin Ramirez
Scalacollege
32:00
30:46
477
John van der Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:58
30:47
478
Daniël Renes
's-Gravenhage
31:10
30:47
479
Diesel Waardenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:53
30:47
480
Ruben Bosma
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:50
30:50
481
Peter van Rijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:00
30:50
482
Phillemon Toilaila
Horizon
33:10
30:50
483
Bert Piepenbrink
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:20
30:54
484
Bart van Beusekom
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:12
30:56
485
Jip Verburg
de Meridiaan
31:12
30:57
486
Erik de Ruijter
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:19
30:59
487
Mark Overes
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:44
31:01
488
Kees van Raamsdonk
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:55
31:01
489
Dolph Beeren
Leiderdorp
31:49
31:04
490
RIchard Wierenga
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:16
31:09
491
Steven Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:40
31:09
492
Bart Broekhof
OBS De Vroonhoeve
32:58
31:09
493
Menno den Uijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:43
31:10
494
Jan Verkerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:59
31:12
495
Pauldaan van den Berge
Scala College
32:40
31:12
496
Tim Voskuilen
de Meridiaan
33:25
31:13
497
Miquël Schlagwein
Scalacollege
31:13
31:13
498
Remo Perotti
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:30
31:18
499
Kimberley Mosterman
Scala College
31:38
31:18
500
Vincent van Wijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:59
31:19
501
Stephan Albers
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:15
31:20
502
Paul Rurup
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:26
31:20
503
Peter van Niekerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:40
31:21
504
Mick Posthuma
de Meridiaan
31:44
31:22
505
David Zeilstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:10
31:22
506
Fynn Gertz
Obs de Horsten
31:25
31:23
507
Bram van Vliet
Scala College
31:55
31:24
508
Yilmaz Yuceloglu
OBS Het nieuwe ambac
33:33
31:25
509
Dennis Hakbijl
Obs de Horsten
31:48
31:29
510
Claus van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:15
31:31
511
Jelle Haspers
Rotterdam
33:43
31:32
512
René Haspers
Rotterdam
33:44
31:33
513
Kevin Valk
de Meridiaan
32:41
31:35
514
Jan Smit
Bodegraven
33:03
31:35
515
JW Visscher
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:37
31:38
516
Olaf Verkade
Scala College
32:03
31:41
517
Ruben Franquinet
Het Vianova
31:44
31:42
518
Harm Schreuder
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:33
31:43
519
Marouane Allai
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:45
31:43
520
Robin Bronsgeest
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:03
31:43
521
Roy Hassing
Koudekerk aan den Ri
32:45
31:45
522
Rodi Lankester
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:45
31:45
523
Gregor van der Zwart
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:38
31:46
524
Cees Hassing
Koudekerk aan den Ri
32:46
31:47
525
Wil Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:23
31:50
526
Bert Evers
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:30
31:50
527
Youri Slootjes
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:48
31:51
528
Jesse Kuijpers
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:33
31:52
529
Lars Sinnige
de Meridiaan
34:14
32:00
530
Matthijs Lenting
Rijnsaterwoude
32:31
32:02
531
Daan van Beusekom
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:22
32:05
532
Henny Claessen
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:02
32:05
533
Joop van der Meer
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:32
32:06
534
Ricardo Stoof
OBS Het nieuwe ambac
32:23
32:09
535
Bram den Uijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:43
32:13
536
Jerry Laman
Pijnacker
34:39
32:13
537
Raymond van der Heijde
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:54
32:14
538
Bart van Noort
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:29
32:15
539
Thijs van der Heijden
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:54
32:15
540
Rene Bon
Obs de Horsten
32:47
32:19
541
Robby Stedehouder
Scala College
32:19
32:19
542
Jan Boerefijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:46
32:27
543
Roelof Veenstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:31
32:29
544
Welsey Jong
Scala College
33:21
32:35
545
Marc Nieboer
Het Spinnewiel
34:02
32:36
546
Sven Hoekstra
scala college
33:29
32:36
547
Martin Voskuilen
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:19
32:40
548
Maxim Scholma
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:29
32:42
549
Dionis Hoti
Het Spinnewiel
32:46
32:43
550
Daan Tijssen
Scala College
33:31
32:43
551
Enzo Capurro Peréz
Bonifacius
33:12
32:45
552
Jeroen Sanders
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:46
32:46
553
Tom Sanders
Alphense Atletiekver
33:48
32:46
554
Kelvin de Koeyer
Scala College
35:35
32:49
555
Micky van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:15
32:49
556
Wilco Arts
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:53
32:51
557
Gert-Jan Arts
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:54
32:53
558
Dylan Hoekstra
Alphense Atletiekver
35:32
32:56
559
Dave Zoetemelk
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:16
32:56
560
Casper Deurloo
Leiden
34:46
32:58
561
Emiel van Westen
OBS De Vroonhoeve
34:46
32:59
562
Jeroen de Reuver
Alphense Atletiekver
35:32
33:01
563
Vincent Kroese
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:53
33:03
564
Bilal Anjum
Scala College
33:12
33:06
565
Bjorn Lammens
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:47
33:09
566
Erik van den Meerendon
Waddinxveen
35:45
33:10
567
Tom Sassen
Scala college
33:46
33:11
568
Martin Misseyer
Het Spinnewiel
34:46
33:11
569
Carlos Schaling
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:59
33:13
570
Johan Capel
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:47
33:13
571
Martijn Roubroeks
de Meridiaan
34:18
33:14
572
Thomas van Leeuwen
Scala College
33:45
33:16
573
Marco Pieterse
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:37
33:19
574
Jesse Even
Scala college
33:52
33:20
575
Paul Tuinenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:21
33:21
576
John van Rooijen
obs de wereldwijzer
34:20
33:21
577
Sjoerd Koelhuis
Scala College
34:26
33:21
578
Jordan Bijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:30
33:22
579
Emin Hoti
Het Spinnewiel
34:53
33:22
580
Ton van der Zeeuw
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:11
33:24
581
Maarten van Zutphen
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:45
33:24
582
Jurgen de Wit
Scala college
34:05
33:29
583
Daan Beukeboom
de Meridiaan
34:12
33:30
584
Kubilay Inal
Kajuit
35:17
33:31
585
Noah Hitijakuberry
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:08
33:32
586
Daan Spruit
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:15
33:34
587
Donovan van Rijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:46
33:34
588
Bas Pols
obs de wereldwijzer
34:07
33:35
589
Michel Kwantes
Scala college
34:11
33:35
590
Jens van der Mark
scala college
34:28
33:37
591
Frank van Niekerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:18
33:37
592
Stan Zeehandelaar
scala college
34:27
33:38
593
Terry Spruit
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:16
33:39
594
Serge Hiti
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:15
33:39
595
Tiamo van IJperen
Scala college
33:58
33:42
596
Johannis Kipuw
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:43
33:43
597
Ricardo Pieters
Kajuit
35:27
33:44
598
Jasper Boot
OBS De Vroonhoeve
35:21
33:52
599
Yoeri van Urk
Scala College
34:08
33:56
600
Daan Slagter
Bonifacius
33:58
33:57
601
Olaf Boot
OBS De Vroonhoeve
35:27
33:58
602
Timo van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:29
33:59
603
Sven Keijzer
Bonifacius
34:03
34:02
604
Rick Disseldorp
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:36
34:06
605
Roelof Pesman
Horizon
36:04
34:07
606
Thijs Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:50
34:08
607
Brandon Croes
Kajuit
35:58
34:11
608
Kevin Markus
Horizon
36:05
34:11
609
Michael Yang
Scala College
35:01
34:15
610
Rob Vriend
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:34
34:16
611
Miguel Cappurro de Gra
scala college
34:44
34:16
612
Tyren Harkes
Scala College
35:22
34:19
613
Max Dekker
Scala College
34:32
34:22
614
Sander Geurts
Scala College
35:26
34:24
615
Ramon Leuverink
Enschede
36:46
34:27
616
Daan van der Pijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:35
34:28
617
Sjors van de Lagemaat
Scala College
34:30
34:28
618
Rick van der Laan
Scala College
35:05
34:33
619
Maral in der Maul
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:39
34:33
620
Edward Klarenbeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:37
34:35
621
Sam van Asselt
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:09
34:45
622
Marcel Verkerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:50
34:46
623
Peter van Asselt
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:09
34:47
624
Stevie van der Zijden
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:57
34:50
625
Yassine van Veen
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:01
34:52
626
Edwin de Jong
Zevenhoven
37:12
34:56
627
Ramon Nouwens
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:12
34:57
628
Jurre Bögemann
Bonifacius
36:12
35:01
629
Johnny Boon
Scala College
35:33
35:02
630
Seppe Rademaker
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:11
35:05
631
Nabil Dahhane
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:47
35:06
632
Ronald Rademaker
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:10
35:06
633
Bosse Rademaker
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:11
35:06
634
Benoni Talahatu
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:51
35:11
635
Mattias de Jonge
Scala College
35:28
35:11
636
Wessel Heemskerk
OVENDO
36:46
35:13
637
Cor Hennipman
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:39
35:13
638
Ton Wallaart
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:16
35:21
639
Lucas Marse
obs de wereldwijzer
36:18
35:26
640
Joost van der Meer
OBS De Vroonhoeve
36:28
35:28
641
Andrew Tapsi
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:39
35:32
642
Zacharias Ruhl
Horizon
37:59
35:35
643
Killian de Weerdt
Alphense Atletiekver
35:43
35:36
644
Sjors van Haasteren
scala college
35:49
35:43
645
Stan Turk
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:17
35:45
646
Stanley Macnack
OBS De Vroonhoeve
37:56
35:49
647
Jeroen de Leeuw
Scala College
36:27
35:51
648
NIels Lenting
Scala College
36:27
35:52
649
Richard Zwart
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:36
35:54
650
Ibrahim Ib
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:00
35:57
651
Jasan Mensingh
's-Gravenhage
35:57
35:57
652
Mouad Belhaj
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:07
36:04
653
Joeri Verkerk
scala college
36:54
36:04
654
Christian van Baarle
De hobbitburcht
37:15
36:10
655
Yorick van der Wal
de Meridiaan
37:17
36:10
656
Leroy Ram
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:36
36:17
657
Yassine Ambari
Scala College
36:47
36:20
658
Simon Molkenboer
scala college
37:10
36:21
659
Ramon Spies
De Meern
37:24
36:26
660
Yaimo Collins
Scala College
36:44
36:27
661
Xin Taphoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:15
36:32
662
Dion Janssen
scala college
36:38
36:32
663
Luc van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:14
36:33
664
Tom van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:15
36:35
665
Rudy Simons
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:09
36:41
666
Milan Kooy
Koudekerk aan den Ri
38:55
36:47
667
Colin Burg
's-Gravenhage
36:51
36:51
668
Joëlle Sliedrecht
Scala College
38:19
37:00
669
Damien van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:11
37:03
670
Peter Bergsma
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:24
37:05
671
Mikael van der Velde
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:25
37:07
672
Sjaak van Steenwijk
Capelle aan den IJss
39:11
37:10
673
Mourad Boughaba
Scala College
37:12
37:11
674
Maarten de Nooy
de Meridiaan
37:59
37:16
675
Oalid Rhaffouli
Kajuit
39:00
37:16
676
Evert Kurvink
Waddinxveen
38:31
37:20
677
Killian Bouwhuis
Scala College
37:58
37:22
678
Rob van Brenk
Scala College
37:53
37:24
679
Steven Boonk
de Meridiaan
38:10
37:30
680
Michel van Giezen
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
40:22
37:40
681
Mirte Verhoeven
Rotterdam
38:00
37:43
682
Lucas Lindeman
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:16
37:54
683
Wim Eitjes
Renkum
40:06
37:57
684
Koos van Leijden
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:07
37:58
685
Kevin van Leijden
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:08
38:02
686
Robin Verkerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:12
38:02
687
Joshua de Zeeuw
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:08
38:03
688
Kjeld de Rijk
De hobbitburcht
38:59
38:22
689
Adria Essens
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:41
38:34
690
Danny Muskita
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:23
38:41
691
Casper Gaal
OBS Het nieuwe ambac
40:58
38:51
692
Peter Ehrismann
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:40
38:52
693
Mas de Vries
obs de wereldwijzer
40:03
39:10
694
Jan de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:08
39:14
695
Rodin van Buitenen
Scalacollege
40:36
39:22
696
Randy den Braven
De hobbitburcht
41:59
40:04
697
Sam van Schaik
Scala College
40:30
40:14
698
Joey Kamping
Scalacollege
41:32
40:17
699
J P Witteman
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:14
40:34
700
Jurgen Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:16
40:44
701
Braechel de Roon
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:30
40:56
702
Kees van Gils
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
42:55
41:17
703
Colin van Beek
Kajuit
43:14
41:30
704
Michael van Es
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:15
41:32
705
Aron Talakua
OBS De Vroonhoeve
43:37
41:54
706
Ole Jansze
Scala College
43:04
42:27
707
Thijs Spanjer
Scala College
43:03
42:27
708
Lorenzo van Amstelveen
Kajuit
44:17
42:30
709
Damian de Groot
Kajuit
44:21
42:35
710
Jan Józef Buijs
Bonifacius
45:28
43:15
711
Anass Laaouar
Scala College
44:07
43:37
712
Remco van 't Wout
Scala College
45:05
44:10
713
Alex Schohaus
Leiden
47:03
45:10
714
Teuje Tap
OBS De Vroonhoeve
48:49
46:57
715
Rutger Tap
OBS De Vroonhoeve
48:48
46:58
716
Thymen Valk
Scala College
48:04
47:46
717
Roy Vierbergen
Scala College
48:03
48:00
718
Daan van den Nieuwendi
Scala College
48:06
48:03
719
Jesse Modderaar
Scala College
48:06
48:03
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maureen Koster
Boskoop
17:26
17:26
2
Tirza van der Wolf
Reeuwijk
19:19
19:19
3
Jonne Scholten
Het Vianova
21:24
21:23
4
Sanne van Tol
Zevenhoven
22:30
22:06
5
Mirjam Beers
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:45
22:45
6
Lieke Klinkenberg
Scala College
23:00
23:00
7
Marlene Straathof
Scala College
23:06
23:06
8
Stefanie van der Hoorn
Scala College
23:51
23:51
9
Carla Zegers
Koewacht
24:07
24:04
10
Rosanne Akkermans
Heerlen
24:26
24:16
11
Saskia Harmsen
Het Spectrum
26:53
24:26
12
Susan Nederveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:37
24:34
13
Astrid Heida
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:51
24:51
14
Terri Evers
Woubrugge
25:18
24:52
15
Eva Hoogendoorn
Woubrugge
25:17
24:53
16
Renske Pison
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:04
25:03
17
Maaike Kraamer
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:12
25:12
18
Jasmijn van der Wilden
Rotterdam
27:47
25:14
19
Mary van Dongen
Nieuwveen
25:36
25:33
20
Mariska Meijer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
26:23
25:45
21
Estelle Tamming
Scala College
25:58
25:57
22
Wies van Winsen
Bonifacius
26:21
26:14
23
Lisa Hout
Oegstgeest
26:51
26:15
24
Lauren Purperhart
Bonifacius
26:24
26:16
25
Annemarijn van der Hoo
Scala College
27:16
26:21
26
Heidi Jansen
Scala college
26:46
26:36
27
Remi Gijsman
Scala college
26:47
26:37
28
Simone Kanbier - Verme
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:31
26:42
29
Thessa van Klaveren
Alphense Atletiekver
27:04
26:52
30
Puck Nanninga
Boskoop
28:26
26:53
31
Annemiek Geluk
Boskoop
28:28
26:56
32
Laura Moerman
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:37
27:05
33
Pien Kan
Bonifacius
27:15
27:09
34
Lieke Innemee
Bonifacius
27:16
27:09
35
Kim van der Meer
Scala College
28:35
27:13
36
Terra Perotti
Scala College
28:26
27:13
37
Mandy Vork
Scala College
28:36
27:15
38
Sophie van der Geest
Amsterdam
27:46
27:21
39
Anouska Schutter
scala college
27:40
27:28
40
Nikky Schreurs
scala college
27:40
27:29
41
Marjolein Vonk
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:40
27:33
42
Natasja van de Loo
Scala college
28:11
27:38
43
Tessa de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:22
27:39
44
Danette Kempers
Nieuwkoop
28:32
27:41
45
Charlotte Rotteveel
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:34
27:45
46
Fleur Nusse
Scala college
28:21
27:48
47
Annemarie Damshuiser
Het Vianova
30:18
27:51
48
Marinka de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:35
27:54
49
Evelyn Lok
's-Gravenhage
29:45
27:54
50
Kelly Verheul
Alphense Atletiekver
28:41
27:56
51
Myriam Janssen
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:28
27:58
52
Malou van der Gent
Zoeterwoude
28:09
28:03
53
RiejanneBlaauw
Scala College
28:45
28:05
54
Bas Splinter
Scala College
29:30
28:11
55
Maaike Salemink
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:34
28:16
56
Joyce Janssen
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:03
28:27
57
Carla Gros-Janssen
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:04
28:28
58
Saskia Domburg
Amersfoort
30:58
28:29
59
Farah El Hakkouni
Scala College
29:15
28:29
60
Yvonne de Waard
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:38
28:31
61
Michelle de Prie
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:52
28:38
62
Lisanne Wolswijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:52
28:39
63
Karin van Gent
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:08
28:39
64
Marjoke Pas
Boskoop
28:47
28:41
65
Annelijn Bom
Scala College
29:31
28:42
66
Astrid Kool
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:41
28:42
67
Brigitte Koek
Roelofarendsveen
28:55
28:44
68
Marg van Wegen
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:43
28:44
69
Anouk Bakker
Scala College
30:08
28:44
70
Marieke Bosman
Scala College
30:08
28:45
71
Linda Eilers
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:53
28:46
72
Shara van der Ploeg
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:25
28:47
73
Fleur Verschuur
de Meridiaan
29:37
28:48
74
Kim de Boer
Ter Aar
30:25
28:48
75
Zita Olyerhoek
Oude Wetering
28:56
28:49
76
Astrid Bol
's-Gravenhage
31:02
28:49
77
Jet nieuwenburg Buitel
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:57
28:51
78
Naomi Put
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:50
28:55
79
Ester van Duijn
Montessorischool
29:21
28:56
80
Gemma Göbel
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:49
28:57
81
Quincy Heemskerk
Bonifacius
29:04
28:57
82
Bo Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:28
28:59
83
Saartje van der Graaff
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:03
29:00
84
Qwen Ivankic
Zwammerdam
29:49
29:00
85
Manon Mijnsbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:41
29:05
86
Femke Droge
de Meridiaan
29:06
29:06
87
Natasja Lombaerts
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:46
29:07
88
Esmee van der Plas
Woubrugge
29:34
29:07
89
Monique Hoogduin
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:28
29:09
90
Amal B
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:14
29:10
91
Kim Senneker
Lelystad
31:57
29:21
92
Luca Bakker
obs de wereldwijzer
29:53
29:21
93
Noortje Captijn-Merks
Lelystad
31:58
29:21
94
Jade Holborough
Bonifacius
29:48
29:21
95
Mirjam van Daalen
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:18
29:22
96
Juliette van Wermesker
Bonifacius
29:52
29:22
97
Saskia Croon
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:31
29:23
98
Manon Captijn
Lelystad
32:01
29:24
99
Sacha Kolmer
Scala College
30:17
29:37
100
Sarah Marchand
Bodegraven
31:03
29:37
101
Britt Beukeboom
de Meridiaan
30:01
29:37
102
Julia den Uijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:14
29:38
103
Marit van Diemen
Scala College
30:19
29:38
104
Zoe Rijsdam
de Meridiaan
30:01
29:38
105
Ramona Binnendijk
Bodegraven
31:03
29:40
106
Anne Fleur Duvekot
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:34
29:42
107
Fleur de Kloet
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:34
29:42
108
Monique Verbeij
Scala College
29:55
29:45
109
Sophie Hoekstra
Scala College
29:54
29:45
110
Saskia Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:15
29:47
111
Lieke Oosterlee
Scala College
29:55
29:47
112
Quinty Cenin
Scala College
31:00
29:49
113
Jacobien van der Kooij
Scala College
31:01
29:50
114
Sanne Jansen
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
31:10
29:52
115
Marianne Folkertsma
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:27
30:00
116
Fay Claessen
Alphense Atletiekver
30:43
30:00
117
Sandra van Klaveren
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:21
30:03
118
Meta de Koning
Rotterdam
32:36
30:04
119
Marise Lagendijk
obs de wereldwijzer
30:38
30:04
120
Nancy Loomans
Berkel en Rodenrijs
32:36
30:10
121
Jolie Hopman
Bonifacius
30:17
30:11
122
Sioe-Lie Thio
's-Gravenhage
32:39
30:14
123
Elise Briedé
Woerden
30:52
30:17
124
Alice Koning
Groningen
32:33
30:18
125
Jamaine Frauenfelder
Het Spinnewiel
31:48
30:22
126
Anouk Nulle
obs de wereldwijzer
30:57
30:23
127
Emily vd Burgt
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:54
30:25
128
Bianca Rozendaal
's-Gravenhage
32:37
30:26
129
Terra Slof
Bonifacius
31:41
30:33
130
Kyra Venne
de Jenaplaneet
31:14
30:36
131
Diana Zweekhorst
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:09
30:37
132
Fleur Zijnstra
Scala College
31:07
30:37
133
Eline Ossevoort
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:08
30:38
134
Sophie Custers
Bonifacius
30:49
30:42
135
Josje Wesdorp
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:39
30:44
136
Roza Cappurro Peréz
Bonifacius
30:52
30:45
137
Gera de Vries
Leiden
33:12
30:45
138
Jacqueline Renes
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:10
30:48
139
Nori de Smit
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:56
30:49
140
KJaylee van Seggelen
de Meridiaan
30:50
30:50
141
Margreet Stapper
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:46
30:51
142
Linda de Rijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:01
30:52
143
Rianne Grootes
scala college
31:05
30:52
144
Chantal van den Meeren
Waddinxveen
33:30
30:56
145
Anne Mieke Bakker
Bodegraven
31:41
30:56
146
Kim Zonderop
Bodegraven
31:42
30:56
147
Kitty Otto
Nieuwkoop
33:32
30:56
148
Melanie van Maris
Ter Aar
33:33
30:57
149
Karin van Leeuwen-Boum
Gouderak
31:45
31:01
150
Bo Mullens
obs de wereldwijzer
31:33
31:01
151
Chantal Iseger
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:55
31:01
152
Daphne Pieterse
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:08
31:01
153
Sheraya Mangal
OBS De Vroonhoeve
31:07
31:03
154
Patricia van Kreuninge
Alphense Atletiekver
33:38
31:04
155
Isa Broekhof
OBS De Vroonhoeve
32:55
31:06
156
Sarah Storken
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:11
31:06
157
Quinty Dijkers
Scala College
32:15
31:07
158
Lotte van Gaalen
Scala College
32:15
31:07
159
Anne Havenga
Het Spinnewiel
32:36
31:12
160
Winny Wels
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:17
31:16
161
Amber Speijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:19
31:16
162
Sam Macnack
OBS De Vroonhoeve
33:23
31:17
163
Nikki Strik
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:16
31:19
164
Tamara Buitelaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:43
31:20
165
Aafke van Niekerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:38
31:20
166
Romy Brosky
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:27
31:23
167
Monique Brosky
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:29
31:23
168
Many Jonker
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:53
31:24
169
Marleen Peters
Bodegraven
34:09
31:27
170
Lorena Finelli
scala college
31:41
31:29
171
Kim Smit
Bodegraven
32:58
31:29
172
Jaqueline Wierenga
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:39
31:31
173
Margreet van Noort
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:44
31:31
174
Kim Cock
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:34
31:31
175
Elise Zandstra
Leiden
33:20
31:34
176
Woudina van Dolder
Woubrugge
33:31
31:35
177
Anne Koolstra
scala college
31:50
31:36
178
Eva Lange
Scala College
31:50
31:37
179
Marloes Wolf
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:43
31:40
180
Saskia de Horde
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:08
31:41
181
Romy van Os
Scala College
32:57
31:41
182
Charlotte Meijers
Goor
33:32
31:42
183
Carola van der Riet
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:29
31:42
184
Alessa Geerman
Obs de Horsten
31:47
31:43
185
Ellen Hettinga
Bonifacius
31:55
31:46
186
Sarah Idrissi Sbai
Obs de Horsten
31:49
31:46
187
Angela den Hartog
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:43
31:46
188
Noemi van der Zwart
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:39
31:47
189
Peggy Bosman
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:41
31:49
190
Brenda Hof
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:53
31:50
191
Bodine Valentijn
Montessorischool
32:15
31:51
192
Evie Albers
obs de wereldwijzer
32:23
31:51
193
Sandra Bleyenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:53
31:51
194
Carola Leuverink
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:11
31:51
195
Jiska Schreuder
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:40
31:51
196
Wilma Bronsgeest
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:13
31:53
197
Lisa van der Meer
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:18
31:54
198
Marielle Grootveld
Maassluis
32:10
31:56
199
Chantal Smits
Schiedam
32:09
31:56
200
Suzanne van Ofwegen
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:45
31:59
201
Marieke Wiesmeijer
Scala College
32:43
32:00
202
Tine de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:08
32:01
203
Kimberley Thomas
Scala College
33:16
32:01
204
Agniese Leeuwenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:58
32:01
205
Linda Verboom
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:04
32:01
206
Marie-Louise van Driel
scala college
32:15
32:02
207
Paula Breed
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:42
32:02
208
Carla van der Weijden
Aarlanderveen
33:58
32:02
209
Cindy Jacobs
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:29
32:06
210
Sophie ten Pierick
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:43
32:07
211
Melissa Stoof
OBS Het nieuwe ambac
32:23
32:08
212
Jip Peeks
Puttershoek
34:22
32:09
213
Yara van Hemessen
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:44
32:09
214
Monique Wolvers-Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:35
32:10
215
Maxime Vogel
Aarlanderveen
34:44
32:11
216
Renata Pecanac
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:53
32:11
217
Ellen Remerink-Bolhaar
Sassenheim
34:35
32:12
218
Joyce van Rooijen
Lisse
34:37
32:13
219
Maaike Vonk
Het Spinnewiel
33:42
32:13
220
Nicolette Mijnsbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:53
32:15
221
Che Jurado
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:43
32:15
222
Monique de Graaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:17
32:16
223
Dorrit Griffioen
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:22
32:16
224
Sylvia de Graaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:16
32:17
225
Floor Innemee
Scala College
32:28
32:18
226
Fabienne Kling
Scala College
32:29
32:20
227
Amie chelsea L
Koudekerk aan den Ri
34:29
32:21
228
Demy Hoogeveen
Koudekerk aan den Ri
34:29
32:21
229
Lynn Slootweg
Scala College
32:43
32:21
230
Miranda van den Oever
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:27
32:21
231
Silvana L´Amie
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:26
32:22
232
Carla Reumerman
Obs de Horsten
34:25
32:23
233
Valerie Overes
Scala College
33:29
32:23
234
Roos Gaarkeuken
de Meridiaan
32:43
32:24
235
Destiny van der Pouw K
OBS De Vroonhoeve
32:27
32:24
236
Hilde Rosing
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:52
32:25
237
Ihsane Karabila
Scala College
33:28
32:25
238
Femke van Hooije
Het Spectrum
34:34
32:26
239
Manou de Blois
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:27
32:27
240
Marijke Veenstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:30
32:29
241
Eva den Uijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:03
32:29
242
Evelien Heemskerk
Alphense Atletiekver
34:01
32:33
243
Mirte Bekker
Het Spinnewiel
34:05
32:36
244
Marielle Timmer
Het Spinnewiel
34:05
32:38
245
Danique Wille
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:15
32:39
246
Rolien Faber
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:18
32:41
247
Marjolein Booij
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:16
32:42
248
Esther Mud
Bonifacius
33:17
32:47
249
Marjolijn de Jonge
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:10
32:53
250
Deborah Maas
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:59
32:54
251
Yvanka Augustijn
Scala College
33:38
32:54
252
Frieda Hartman
Mijdrecht
34:26
32:57
253
Phaedra van Westen
OBS De Vroonhoeve
34:48
32:59
254
Esther Kesbeke
obs de wereldwijzer
34:00
33:00
255
Frieda Rietdijk
Alphense Atletiekver
35:38
33:03
256
Annieta de Haan
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:34
33:03
257
Jeanna Lekx
Leiden
35:17
33:04
258
Maartje Pols
OBS De Vroonhoeve
34:49
33:04
259
Paulien van Dam
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:45
33:06
260
Chloé Keizer
Bonifacius
33:44
33:06
261
Sarah Burgemeester
Bonifacius
33:45
33:07
262
Evelien Lekx
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:22
33:08
263
Ulla Blom
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:45
33:09
264
Evelien Roubroeks
de Meridiaan
34:18
33:10
265
Sandra Broekhuizen
OVENDO
34:40
33:10
266
Micky Misseyer
Het Spinnewiel
34:46
33:11
267
Natasja Hobelman
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:58
33:12
268
Lizzy Capel
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:47
33:13
269
Sarella de Vos
Nieuwkoop
33:58
33:13
270
Sharon Burger
Voorburg
35:57
33:16
271
Alie Lugtmeyer
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:20
33:16
272
Dominique van Wieringe
scala college
34:08
33:16
273
Babette Geurts
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:17
33:18
274
Astrid van der Veer
Voorschoten
34:04
33:19
275
Charlotte Marsé
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:22
33:19
276
Rienke Fijn
Scala College
34:12
33:21
277
Quincy de Frankrijker
Scala College
34:27
33:21
278
Daphne van Eijk
Scala College
34:28
33:24
279
Richelle Bergmans
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:23
33:24
280
Diana Hoti
Het Spinnewiel
34:55
33:24
281
Kim PLugers
Scala college
33:55
33:24
282
Denise Wijfjes
Zevenhoven
34:23
33:26
283
Sanne Beenhakker
scala college
33:41
33:28
284
Larissa Garthoff
Alphense Atletiekver
33:40
33:29
285
Elviera Beekman
Zevenhoven
34:27
33:29
286
Lianne van Capel
Nieuwkoop
35:46
33:29
287
Liesbeth van Wijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:41
33:30
288
Renate van Baaren
Hoofddorp
35:46
33:31
289
Mariet van Zutphen
Het Spinnewiel
35:03
33:31
290
Margriet Bonnet
Bergschenhoek
34:34
33:36
291
Ivonne Fortman
Leiderdorp
36:07
33:37
292
Demy de Vries
Scala college
34:10
33:38
293
Ria van Boxtel-van Aal
Leiderdorp
36:07
33:38
294
Julia Samsom
Scala College
34:50
33:43
295
Mieke Leenheer
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:14
33:47
296
Maudy Nap-Bloemhard
Leiderdorp
36:20
33:47
297
Kim Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:17
33:49
298
Anna Potters
Scala College
34:59
33:53
299
Corina Bleijenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:27
33:53
300
Sam Bauer
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:18
33:54
301
Saskia van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:53
33:56
302
Gaby van den Bos
Scala College
34:35
33:57
303
Mirjam Kraaij
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:38
33:57
304
Netty van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:33
33:58
305
Guusje Bauer
Het Vianova
36:24
33:58
306
Sophie Hitijakuberry
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:33
33:58
307
Noa Blankenbijl
de Meridiaan
36:24
34:01
308
Maaike Schoorl
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:02
34:01
309
Marije Deul
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:02
34:01
310
Saskia van Gils
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
35:41
34:04
311
Nicole de Bruin
Scala College
34:54
34:04
312
Danique van Beek
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:32
34:08
313
Anna Schipaanboord
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:32
34:09
314
Priscilla Kwestro
Leiden
36:05
34:09
315
Marisa Verpoort
de Meridiaan
34:40
34:10
316
Eva Tromp
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:31
34:12
317
Gerda Dubbelman
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:07
34:15
318
Kristel Lammers
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:07
34:15
319
Wilma Coenraadts
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:20
34:16
320
Sarah Tromp
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:35
34:16
321
Josefine Knoester
Montessorischool
34:42
34:19
322
Naomi Rikken
Scala College
35:08
34:19
323
Jody Bijleveld
Montessorischool
34:41
34:20
324
Sanne van Dop
Het Spinnewiel
35:52
34:20
325
Helen Verkade
OVENDO
35:51
34:21
326
Lizzie Pienaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:36
34:23
327
Merel in der Maur
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:29
34:23
328
Niesje van Leeuwen
Bonifacius
35:02
34:24
329
Mireille de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:22
34:24
330
Sophie Borsboom
Scala College
34:35
34:26
331
Jill Sanrodji
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:49
34:27
332
Nikki Klein
Het Spinnewiel
35:56
34:27
333
Isis van Haastregt
35:04
34:27
334
Mariska Ekelschot
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:41
34:28
335
Emma Verdaasdonk
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:52
34:32
336
Jade Verkerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:38
34:34
337
Angie Manduapessy
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:44
34:35
338
Ariane Groeneweg
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:53
34:37
339
Petra van der Haven
Koudekerk aan den Ri
35:20
34:40
340
Merida Soner
Scala college
34:50
34:42
341
Arlette de Wit
Breda
36:18
34:42
342
Kim Schinagl
Koudekerk aan den Ri
36:48
34:43
343
Milane van der Hoorn
Ter Aar
36:48
34:44
344
Sarah Braithwaite
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:07
34:46
345
Milou Spitters
scala college
35:00
34:47
346
Femke Marsé
Lochem
35:58
34:50
347
Marin Bögemann
Bonifacius
36:12
34:57
348
Jenny van der Zijden
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:05
34:59
349
Famke Bo Lems
Het Spectrum
35:22
35:01
350
Imke van Oosterhout
de Meridiaan
35:36
35:03
351
Chimene de Knegt
de Meridiaan
35:38
35:03
352
Anne Jongkind
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:20
35:04
353
Faith van der Neut
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:48
35:08
354
Damanya vd Kraan
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:39
35:13
355
Majella van der Zeeuw
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:59
35:15
356
Linda Hendrikse
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:19
35:16
357
Feline van Zwieten
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:41
35:23
358
Sabine de Greef
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:41
35:24
359
Anne van der Ziel
Bonifacius
35:35
35:26
360
Lorraine Röge
Bonifacius
35:35
35:28
361
Esther de Gans
OVENDO
36:59
35:30
362
Ruby Macnack
OBS De Vroonhoeve
37:39
35:31
363
Naomi Puttiger
Scala College
36:03
35:32
364
Naomi Rosdorff
Scala College
36:02
35:32
365
Marije Freeke
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:50
35:33
366
Yvonne de Ruiter
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:59
35:33
367
Faith Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:00
35:33
368
Wendy van Dijk-van Zei
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:14
35:37
369
Denise Wolvers
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:11
35:40
370
Angelique Zwart
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:35
35:54
371
Wafae Pahhen
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:38
35:57
372
Chantal van Dis
Alphense Atletiekver
38:36
35:59
373
Sherida Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:58
36:04
374
Larissa Erisman
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:45
36:05
375
Pascalle de Bruijn
Scala College
36:53
36:07
376
Milena Saiu
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:38
36:17
377
Cynthia Riedel
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:20
36:19
378
Thea Veraart
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:39
36:20
379
Fabienne van Beek
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:39
36:21
380
Marjon Eggink
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:24
36:24
381
Marielle Groeneweg
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:41
36:28
382
Marian van Noort
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:13
36:28
383
Barbera de Vogel
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:41
36:29
384
Merel Amsterdam
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:07
36:35
385
Claudia Hirschstein
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:46
36:35
386
Janneke Mooy
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:07
36:37
387
Nana van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:19
36:38
388
Amie joelle L
Koudekerk aan den Ri
38:53
36:44
389
Brigitte Nauta
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:14
36:44
390
Diane Buchner
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:14
36:44
391
Shikin Amain
Amsterdam
38:51
36:53
392
Roos Kroese
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:01
36:55
393
Anoeska Hameten
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:01
36:55
394
Luca Struijk
Schiedam
39:22
36:56
395
Sam Volk
Schiedam
39:20
36:59
396
Alice Klom
Ter Aar
37:40
36:59
397
Chantal Visser
scala college
38:19
36:59
398
Zohal Faiz
scala college
38:19
37:00
399
Chantal Timmerman
op maat
38:10
37:01
400
Cobi de Wilde
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:11
37:03
401
Maxime Cenin
scala college
38:23
37:04
402
Lara Molleman
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:12
37:08
403
Berian Siereveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:12
37:10
404
Sylvia te Riele
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:50
37:10
405
Inge van Rijswijk-Brou
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:25
37:15
406
Pauline Loedeman
Woubrugge
39:32
37:16
407
Hanneke Spaargaren
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:25
37:17
408
Van Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:09
37:18
409
Carmen Kurvink
Waddinxveen
38:32
37:21
410
Charlotte de Bruin
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:10
37:22
411
Marieke Redegeld
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:11
37:24
412
Annika Wesselius
Montessorischool
37:56
37:32
413
Nicole Valens
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:59
37:33
414
Hind Youssfi
de Meridiaan
37:39
37:36
415
Sally Luhulima
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:20
37:39
416
Manon de Graaf
scala college
38:58
37:41
417
Christine van der Ziel
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:59
37:41
418
Margot van Vliet
scala college
38:58
37:41
419
Loes van den Eijkel
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
40:23
37:42
420
Bo van Wieringen
Scala College
38:58
37:44
421
Anna Van Aalst
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:57
37:46
422
Petra Hafkamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:50
37:50
423
Laura Geurtsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:50
37:51
424
Laura van Aalst
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:03
37:51
425
Christa Hoogeveen
OVENDO
39:29
37:58
426
Ellen van Daal
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:28
38:06
427
Sorana Hoogeveen
OBS Het nieuwe ambac
39:06
38:13
428
Amie nikki L
Koudekerk aan den Ri
40:24
38:16
429
Fleur Noorhoff
De hobbitburcht
38:56
38:19
430
Sam Sporre
De hobbitburcht
38:58
38:22
431
Hebe Vis
OBS Het nieuwe ambac
38:38
38:22
432
Barbara van Werkhoven
Oegstgeest
39:15
38:23
433
Mandy Kraan
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
39:16
38:23
434
Manon de Zeeuw
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:28
38:23
435
Irene Kun
OBS Het nieuwe ambac
39:19
38:25
436
Nicoline Jaspers
Bodegraven
39:58
38:25
437
Rebecca de Zeeuw
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:37
38:31
438
Sumy Lake
Scala College
39:29
38:39
439
Nina Versluis
Scala College
39:29
38:39
440
Saskia Krielen
Vleuten
39:57
38:44
441
Janine Coutu
Amstelveen
40:46
38:48
442
Jolanda Malipaard
Bodegraven
40:23
38:51
443
Helen Bos
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:38
38:52
444
Daphne Krassenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:50
38:55
445
Daya Hendriks
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:44
39:04
446
Jill te Riele
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:43
39:04
447
Tara Woltering
Bonifacius
42:39
39:12
448
Lotte Epping vd Roemer
Bonifacius
42:39
39:12
449
Shaina Nieboer
Het Spinnewiel
40:48
39:18
450
Emilia Groenheiden
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:42
39:21
451
Ingrid van Rooij
Heemstede
40:17
39:36
452
Kirsty Pieterse
Scala College
40:39
39:37
453
Naomi Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:32
40:00
454
Lotte Broere
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:31
40:01
455
Sandra Koelman
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:22
40:02
456
Elles Egberts
Scala College
41:11
40:07
457
Ayca Korkmaz
Scala College
41:12
40:11
458
Frederique van Dam
Montessorischool
40:44
40:22
459
Isa Witteman
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:13
40:34
460
Randa Mansu
Scala College
41:16
40:35
461
Annemarie de Bruijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:44
40:35
462
Sandra Hendricx
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:13
41:01
463
Julia Captein
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:02
41:06
464
Yvonne de Bruijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:04
41:15
465
Miriam Gertz
Obs de Horsten
42:13
41:15
466
Evelien van Gils
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
42:54
41:16
467
Marieke van Gils
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
42:54
41:16
468
Jolanda van Henningen
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:51
41:31
469
Nicole van Esch
Obs de Horsten
42:30
41:35
470
Romy Mulder
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:22
41:36
471
Marianne van Ommering
OBS De Vroonhoeve
43:45
42:04
472
Noa Esmmee Parkin
De hobbitburcht
42:44
42:10
473
Jinte Spijker
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:29
43:16
474
Dianne van der Laan
Scala College
44:53
43:36
475
Nadia Sep
Scala College
44:53
43:36
476
Menno Griffioen
Scala College
44:57
44:03
477
Saskia Schohaus
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:55
46:01
BUS, 5KM BUSINESS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Verboven
Sogeti Nederland B.V
17:59
17:59
2
Wilko Zuidema
Koninklijke Bam Groe
20:15
20:08
3
Tom den Hartog
Koninklijke Bam Groe
21:16
21:14
4
Remco de Groot
Sportspectrum 1
21:23
21:22
5
Martijn in 't Veld
Tuijn Optiek 1
21:28
21:28
6
Boyke van der Horst
Sogeti Nederland B.V
21:49
21:45
7
Gijs Kouwenhoven
Tuijn Optiek 1
21:53
21:53
8
Leo Abrahamse
Jacobs Nederland B.V
21:58
21:58
9
Marko van Vliet
Jacobs Nederland B.V
22:15
22:15
10
Jacques Melman
Frames (FES Developm
22:29
22:29
11
Marco vd Jagt
Sogeti Nederland B.V
22:55
22:55
12
Peter Versluis
Sogeti Nederland B.V
22:57
22:57
13
Pim de Leeuw
Tuijn Optiek 1
22:58
22:56
14
Perre Blaas
Tuijn Optiek 1
23:08
23:07
15
Roel Sarelse
Koninklijke Bam Groe
23:11
23:05
16
Eric Sarelse
Koninklijke Bam Groe
23:11
23:05
17
Bas in 't Veld
Tuijn Optiek 1
23:16
23:16
18
A Janssen
Carrier 10
24:02
24:01
19
Jessica Overmeen
Carrier 1
24:42
24:42
20
Bart Overmeen
Carrier 1
25:17
25:17
21
Sjors Melman
Frames (FES Developm
25:22
25:19
22
Bart Melman
Frames (FES Developm
25:31
25:28
23
Joris Overmeen
Carrier 1
25:47
25:47
24
R Verhoeff
Carrier 1
25:49
25:47
25
Chris Hartman
Gemeente Alphen aan
26:22
26:15
26
Hans Bultman
Frames (FES Developm
26:26
26:22
27
Pien Visser
Tuijn Optiek 2
26:30
26:22
28
Dieuwertje de Leeuw
Tuijn Optiek 2
26:30
26:22
29
Charles van der Horst
Sogeti Nederland B.V
26:50
26:46
30
Frank Speel
SKN Bouw 1
27:02
25:12
31
Peter Kortekaas
Carrier 1
27:23
27:21
32
Michel Baay
Frames (FES Developm
27:28
27:25
33
Joost Woerden
Frames (FES Developm
27:28
27:25
34
Lisa van der Willik
Tuijn Optiek 2
27:35
27:25
35
Pilar van Rooijen
Sportspectrum 1
27:47
27:45
36
Rinke Meij
La Gro Advocaten 1
28:41
27:17
37
Chris Imthorn
BDO Accountants & Ad
28:42
28:41
38
Yuri Schuurman
BDO Accountants & Ad
28:43
28:38
39
Eric Muizebelt
BDO Accountants & Ad
28:43
28:42
40
Yvonne Ribourdouille
Tuijn Optiek 1
28:53
28:43
41
A Verhoeff
Carrier 10
29:10
29:08
42
Annet Helder
La Gro Advocaten 1
29:44
28:20
43
Marco Broere
Markeur Holding 1
30:00
28:20
44
Keetie Duijkers
BDO Accountants & Ad
30:04
29:59
45
Chantal Timmer
Sportspectrum 1
30:05
30:03
46
Suzanne Verhoeve
Rabobank Rijnstreek
30:15
30:10
47
Miranda Wigmans
Rabobank Rijnstreek
30:57
30:54
48
Henkjan Olthuis
Jacobs Nederland B.V
30:59
29:07
49
Ank Dijt
Carrier 1
31:21
31:19
50
Kiki Blaas
Tuijn Optiek 2
31:25
31:19
51
Connie van der Meer
Koninklijke Bam Groe
31:49
30:45
52
Thijmen Vogelaar
Tuijn Optiek 2
32:00
31:49
53
Jacqueline Klerks
Rabobank Rijnstreek
32:02
31:58
54
Anette Vogelaar
Tuijn Optiek 2
32:05
31:55
55