Uitslagenlijst Amersfoortse Bergcross

Amersfoort - Zondag 4 maart 2012

JPC, PUP C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pablo van Hoorn
Altis
5:11
2
Dat de Kiefte
Phoenix
5:22
3
Guido Rienks
Altis
5:42
4
Noach Sandbrink
Altis
5:57
5
Floris Erwich
6:13
6
Hugo de Raaf
6:19
7
Max Stolk
Altis
6:37
8
Koen van der Linde
Altis
6:49
9
Abels Remkes
Altis
7:15
10
Kaj de Jong
Altis
7:25
MPC, PUP C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myrte van der Schoot
GAC Hilversum
5:06
2
Charlize Mamman
Altis
5:33
3
Julia BAAKE
Amersfoort
5:36
4
Sanne de Mol
Energie
5:44
5
Merle Priem
Altis
5:47
6
Marinka Schuurman
Altis
5:49
7
Isabel Kerstholt
Altis
5:51
8
Myrthe Martens
Altis
6:08
9
Lotte Lammers
Altis
6:20
10
Ella Lommen
Altis
6:25
11
Bente van der Spoel
Altis
6:32
12
Dagmar Schepers
Altis
6:45
13
Evi Bronswijk
Altis
7:20
14
Luna van Hoorn
7:43
JPB, PUP B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nigel Kenepa
Altis
5:01
2
Jibbe Teeuwisse
Triathlon
5:04
3
Jarno Rutten
Altis
5:11
4
Tycho Vink
Altis
5:15
5
Jouke Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
5:20
6
Stef Rietveld
Altis
5:31
7
Abel Laseur
Altis
5:45
8
Marijn Buddendorf
Altis
6:07
9
Dani Krijnen
Altis
6:22
MPB, PUP B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke van Hofslot
Amersfoort
5:02
2
Carmen Huikeshoven
Altis
5:18
3
Daphne van de Waterbee
Pijnenburg
5:19
4
Tosca Claus
Altis
5:35
5
Loïs Kok
Altis
5:58
6
Kendra Limburg
Triathlon
6:01
7
Maud Blokland
Amersfoort
6:20
8
Nienke Luijckx
Altis
6:26
9
Marit van Gageldonk
Altis
6:29
10
Maire Valkenburg
Altis
6:32
JPA, JONGENS PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ok de Kiefte
Phoenix
4:21
2
Ole Stam
Phoenix
4:29
3
Faas van der Ven
Triathlon
4:39
4
Daan Kothman
Altis
4:49
5
Thomas Baake
Amersfoort
4:55
6
Menno Akkerman
Phoenix
5:03
7
Mick Hopman
Altis
5:04
8
Timo Mols
Altis
5:05
9
Frerik Does
Altis
5:13
10
Hugo Blokland
Altis
5:14
11
Robert Erwirn
Amersfoort
5:20
12
Hidde Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
5:41
13
Ivo van der Harst
Altis
5:48
14
Jochem Houtveen
Altis
5:49
15
Gustaaf Jans
Altis
5:54
16
Wessel Bronswijk
Altis
5:55
17
Leon Remkes
Altis
5:56
18
Daan van kats
AV Zeewolde
6:00
19
Raoul Lommen
Altis
6:03
MPA, MEISJES PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon de Bruin
Altis
4:40
2
Kirsten Medema
Altis
4:44
3
Eva de Mol
Energie
4:53
4
Milou Eijsbroek
Phoenix
5:05
5
Christy van Loenen
Altis
5:12
6
Talitha Bouwman
Triathlon
5:13
7
Franca de Leeuw
Altis
5:17
8
Kira Landman
Altis
5:18
9
Nathalie Leushuis
Triathlon
5:21
10
Lisa Stolk
Altis
5:25
11
Noor Schepers
Altis
5:29
12
Lise Dijksman
Altis
5:34
13
Marloes Kerstholt
Altis
5:38
14
Isolde Boon
Altis
5:42
15
Ilse Kooijman
Altis
5:54
16
Marleen Fisscher
Altis
6:12
17
Rianne de Leeuw
Altis
6:27
18
Ilse Glashorst
Altis
6:43
JJD, JONGENS JUN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper Lok
Amersfoort
6:50
2
Daniel Bos
Triathlon
7:04
3
Gjalt van der Sluis
Altis
7:06
4
Joost Oosterhof
Altis
7:20
5
Menno Knol
Triathlon
7:22
6
Bram Schaefers
Amersfoort
7:34
7
Daan Blokland
Altis
7:39
8
Boris Sierink
AV Zeewolde
7:48
9
Tim peters
AV Zeewolde
7:50
10
Alec Hurkmans
Altis
7:58
11
Kees Schaefers
Amersfoort
8:03
12
Luit Meinen
Triathlon
8:08
13
Nico Remkes
Altis
8:09
14
Roan Huitenga
Altis
8:15
15
Dave de Bruyn
Altis
8:20
16
Renzo Krijnen
Altis
8:21
17
Luuk Stadman-Robaard
Altis
8:28
18
Luc Lamme
Pijnenburg
8:48
19
Maico Rompa
Altis
8:51
20
Nathan Krijnen
Altis
9:23
21
Tim Lamme
Pijnenburg
10:27
MJD, MEISJES JUN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse van de Haar
Altis
4:26
2
Myra Smulders
Altis
4:35
3
Mies der Sluis
Altis
4:39
4
Madelief Kok
Altis
4:43
5
Marlijn Wijkamp
Altis
4:57
6
Jorieke Slangewal
Altis
4:58
7
Femke Fleur Verstraete
Altis
5:08
8
Denise Achterberg
Altis
5:12
9
Aricia Limburg
Triathlon
5:13
10
Joelle Willemse
Altis
5:16
11
Pia Leurs
Altis
5:17
12
Myrthe Coster
Phoenix
5:20
13
Lonneke te Kloese
Triathlon
5:35
14
Kirsten Hogema
Triathlon
5:37
JJC, JONGENS JUN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas van der Vooren
Triathlon
8:34
2
Pepijn Heij
Altis
9:40
3
Maxim Annink
Altis
10:21
4
Lars van Beek
Altis
10:32
5
Lloyd Rompa
Altis
11:41
6
Maurice Derksen
Altis
11:50
7
Kevin Witlam
Altis
12:47
MJC, MEISJES JUN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlina Peters
AV Zeewolde
7:31
2
Lotte van Beek
Altis
7:34
3
Odile Verzantvoort
Triathlon
7:41
4
Anouk van Drie
Altis
7:43
5
Paulien Bosboom
Altis
7:56
6
Y.Z. Halloul
Altis
8:01
JJA, JONGENS JUN AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorin Kamps
Hellas
16:11
2
Emiel Doorgeest
Zaanland
17:08
3
Bradley Groenestein
Pijnenburg
18:11
JJB, JONGENS JUN AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thierry Belt
Triathlon
17:48
2
Mike Jong
Altis
19:18
3
Dennis Voskuilen
Hoogland
19:23
MJB, MEISJES JUN AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katja Slangewal
Altis
9:51
2
Lotte van der Velde
Triathlon
9:56
3
Mei Nelissen
Triathlon
10:33
HSEN, HEREN WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wesley van der Gouw
Prins Hendrik
29:18
2
Emmanuel Biwot(ken)
Voorthuizen
29:34
3
Richard Douma
Zaanland
30:36
4
Megersho Gadits
Eindhoven
31:11
5
Koen Henkes
Running2000
31:56
6
Martijn van Rijn
Triathlon
32:23
7
Jeroen Rodenburg
Phoenix
32:49
8
Stefan Leeflang
BAV
32:52
9
Joshua Groen
Triathlon
33:26
10
Harm van Dijken
Railsport
33:54
11
Marijn Geurken
Altis
33:56
12
Camiel Kruiswijk
BAV
34:19
13
Sven Duits
Triathlon
34:37
14
Frank Heestermans
Ede Gld
35:07
15
Pieter-Jan Fioole
Railsport
36:45
16
Robert Oudshoorn
Railsport
37:02
17
Thijs Leenders
Railsport
37:25
18
Sebastian Smeenk
Triathlon
37:43
19
Jeroen Gresnigt
Phoenix
38:38
HM35, HEREN WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
Sprint
32:02
2
Jack Hopmans
Spado
33:20
3
Sicco Bus
Altis
34:10
4
Mark van Hoorn
Altis
35:41
5
Evert-Jan Hanssen
U-Track
35:55
6
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
36:02
7
Robin van de Mast
Altis
36:23
8
Robin Robart
Passaat
36:31
9
Marco Scholten
Triathlon
37:16
10
Harald van Gils
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:26
11
Jeroen Bögels
Altis
38:22
12
Claes Jansson
Amersfoort
38:43
13
Marcel van Ofwegen
Railsport
39:11
14
René Kist
Railsport
39:56
15
Edwin Hovenkamp
Leusden
40:13
16
Werner Halter
Phoenix
40:28
HM45, HEREN WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Valk
Railsport
35:18
2
Bas van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
36:06
3
Robert Jan de Kraker
Altis
36:34
4
Jos Roest
Altis
37:00
5
Arend van Zessen
AV Nijkerk
38:49
6
Andre Miltenburg
Altis
39:05
7
Jan van de Brug
Amersfoort
39:54
8
Kees Boon
Altis
40:03
9
Jan Jacobs
Railsport
40:58
10
Antoine van der Hulst
Railsport
42:45
11
Emile Janssen
Altis
43:12
12
Marcel Vos
Railsport
44:08
13
Henk van Dijk
Kombijsport
44:58
14
Hans Jonkers
Railsport
45:25
15
Stan van Dam
Flevo Delta
46:15
HM55, HEREN WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manuel José
Hellas
35:48
2
Frank Schneijderberg
Altis
38:01
3
André Koeslag
Triathlon
38:20
4
Dirk Wigmans
avVN
40:00
5
Dick Kloosterboer
Altis
42:57
6
Gerard Smink
Triathlon
45:14
DSEN, DAMES WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sifan Hassan (eth)
Eindhoven
23:50
2
Andrea Deelstra
AV Heerenveen
24:13
3
Ingrid Versteegh
Sprint
25:51
4
Evelien Broeke
Triathlon
27:45
5
Nisrine Masrhalmi
Energie
27:49
6
Marisa Hopmans
Spado
27:57
7
Melanie Spruyt
Zeewolde
28:08
8
Liesbeth Voorthuijsen
Haag Atletiek
29:50
9
Marina van Dijk
Altis
30:14
10
Marloes de Groot
Ede
36:36
DM35, DAMES WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chanmari Koolen
Pallas '67
26:42
2
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
26:52
3
Yvonne Versteegh
Loopgroep PK
29:54
4
Mira Blokland
Altis
30:23
5
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
30:40
6
Gre Reinderts-vd Broek
Altis
34:39
7
Paulien Rinsema-Jansen
Loopgroep PK
34:52
8
Marie-Anne Vos
Triathlon
35:16
9
Momotaz de Vries
Railsport
36:17
HRECR, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Limburg
Amersfoort
13:00
2
Nico Brouwer
Soest
15:21
3
Rob van der Meij
Amersfoort
17:37
4
Peter van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
18:00
5
Bas Renooij
Leusden
22:54
6
Menno Kieft
Amersfoort
23:34
7
Timur Weusten
Amersfoort
23:38
8
Karsten de Vries
Amersfoort
25:02
9
Thomas Blom
Amersfoort
25:05
10
Imre van der Geer
Altis
25:23
11
Hylke Prins
Amersfoort
25:33
12
Jan Houtman
Amersfoort
25:35
13
Timo Klercq
Amersfoort
26:05
14
Niels Blom
Amersfoort
26:10
15
Jack Boekestijn
Amersfoort
26:14
16
Paul de Jong
26:32
17
Peter Rabouw
Woudenberg
26:45
18
Mathijs Blom
Amersfoort
26:51
19
Eric Hilverda
Altis
27:12
20
Nico Schaefers
Altis
27:58
21
Van Dusschoten
Hooglanderveen
28:03
22
Johan Birkhoff
Amersfoort
28:30
23
Andreas Jansen
Utrecht
28:46
24
Jesse Hattink
Amersfoort
29:30
25
Robert Hattink
Altis
29:31
26
Willem Jan Oosterhuis
Amersfoort
30:05
27
Hugo Wierikx
Amersfoort
30:44
28
GertJan de Greef
Amersfoort
33:47
29
Luuk Eastman
Amersfoort
34:43
30
Dan Eastman
Amersfoort
34:45
31
Jochem Waterval
Woudenberg
36:01
32
Niels Waterval
Woudenberg
38:00
33
Joan de Vor
Culemborg
38:31
34
Maarten van den Haven
Amersfoort
38:58
35
Aart van Meerveld
Barneveld
39:31
36
Sjors van der Meij
Amersfoort
39:39
37
Evert Boschloo
Altis
39:55
38
Bob Schepers
Triathlon
40:24
39
Arjan de Raaf
Leusden
40:46
40
Dennis Blewanus
Amersfoort
40:59
41
Miguel Brom
Almere
41:09
42
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
41:11
43
Frits Gijsbertse
Amersfoort
41:16
44
Sander Elderbroek
amersfoort
41:17
45
René Edinga
Amersfoort
41:36
46
Anko Marringa
Altis
42:01
47
Jan Rooks
Leusden
42:42
48
Andre Besseling
Leusden
42:49
49
Tom Frerix
Amersfoort
42:53
50
Frank de Groot
Zaandam
42:58
51
Jasper Lok
Amersfoort
43:01
52
Guus Staarman
Leusden
43:03
53
Ted Smeding
Leusden
43:24
54
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
43:26
55
Pieter van der Kooij
Altis
43:32
56
DJ Oostwoud Wijdenes
Amsterdam
43:35
57
Jurjen Weerman
Altis
43:39
58
Gerald Tijhuis
Altis
44:04
59
Wim van KOelen
Altis
44:06
60
Erik Fontein
Amersfoort
44:35
61
Guus Bollen
Amersfoort
44:37
62
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
44:48
63
Arjen Wierikx
Triathlon
44:50
64
Theo Slotboom
Amersfoort
45:14
65
Ruud Schoordijk
Amersfoort
45:18
66
Ramon Kraaikamp
Amersfoort
45:19
67
Martin hendriksen
Amersfoort
45:24
68
Dirk de Wild
Nijkerk Gld
45:40
69
Henk van der Sluis
Amersfoort
45:59
70
Jan Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
46:02
71
Peter Maaskant
Altis
46:10
72
Toon van Bemmel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:16
73
Leo Staarman
Leusden
46:27
74
Rien Kraaikamp
Altis
46:38
75
Henk Sevink
Leusden
46:53
76
Richard Vink
Amersfoort
47:07
77
Bastiaan Oosterhuis
Leusden
47:23
78
Mark Evenboer
Hooglanderveen
47:26
79
Frank Boelsma
Amersfoort
47:32
80
Remko Evenboer
Almere
47:39
81
Arjan van Ruiten
Altis
47:41
82
David Boekestijn
Amersfoort
47:43
83
Evertjan van Ginkel
Veenendaal
47:46
84
Marcel Uljee
Amersfoort
47:50
85
George Buijs
Leusden
47:51
86
Ruben Boerhof
Amersfoort
48:06
87
Gert Droogendijk
Triathlon
48:08
88
Ramo de la fuente
Amersfoort
48:12
89
Rob van der Post
Amersfoort
48:16
90
Eric Schuurman
Amersfoort
48:18
91
Karel Bos
Amersfoort
48:27
92
Ton van Schijndel
Bilthoven
48:28
93
Robin Nellelstien
AV Nijkerk
48:35
94
Frank Doornik
Amersfoort
48:36
95
Otto Okkersen
Doorn
48:42
96
Daan Harskamp
Leusden
48:50
97
Jeroen van der Gun
Amersfoort
48:52
98
Henk de Boer
Amersfoort
49:17
99
Ferry Alkema
Amersfoort
49:21
100
Mark visser
Amersfoort
49:28
101
Ben Zuidersma
Amersfoort
49:32
102
Ed van Rouwendal
Zeist
49:35
103
Marc Duvekot
Hooglanderveen
49:53
104
Piet Hilhorst
Altis
49:57
105
Jan Schoenmaker
Altis
50:00
106
Frits van Dijk
Altis
50:08
107
Erik van Schaik
Amersfoort
50:14
108
Theo Breed
Amersfoort
50:23
109
Wouter Oosterhuis
Leusden
51:00
110
Marcel Loef
Amersfoort
51:03
111
Rabindra Bajracharya
Altis
51:08
112
Jan-Willlem Ottenheim
Hoevelaken
51:36
113
Tony van de Kieft
Amersfoort
51:42
114
Jerry Meaten
Baarn
52:01
115
Jan Brouwer
Amersfoort
52:04
116
Niels Velthuizen
Amersfoort
52:13
117
Peter Dijksterhuis
Altis
52:29
118
Randolf Paling
Zeist
52:32
119
Hafid Chioue
Utrecht
52:40
120
Andries Potter
Amersfoort
52:55
121
Peter Moro
Amersfoort
52:56
122
Hans Wulffelé
Amersfoort
53:05
123
Dawen Boekestijn
Amersfoort
53:13
124
Ruurt Schreuder
Utrecht
53:38
125
Jo Weyers
Doetinchem
53:57
126
Hans Faddegon
Pijnenburg
54:20
127
Eddy Schouten
Harderwijk
54:24
128
Hans te Loo
Amersfoort
54:34
129
Gert van de Kooy
Spier
54:48
130
Thomas Wierikx
Amersfoort
54:58
131
Marten Bosma
Amersfoort
54:59
132
Johan van Santen
avVN
55:06
133
Teus van Ee
Altis
55:11
134
Peter van Lierop
Amersfoort
55:13
135
Steven van Hasselt
Hilversum
56:26
136
Erik van de Water
Amersfoort
56:31
137
Johan van Gellekom
Hoevelaken
56:44
DRECR, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marina Bos
BAV
11:51
2
Kirsten Werkhoven
Baarn
14:26
3
Stephanie van den Oost
Baarn
14:28
4
Marjan Oosterboer
Amersfoort
16:35
5
Elles Blewanus
Amersfoort
16:55
6
Sandra 't Mannetje
Amersfoort
17:33
7
Juliette van der Meij
Amersfoort
17:35
8
Tamara Nguyen
Baarn
18:08
9
Bernadette Vink
BAV
22:51
10
Marieke van Houten
Leeuwarden
25:09
11
Carmen Bos
Amersfoort
26:38
12
Hely van Deventer
Altis
26:58
13
Dienekek Oonk
Amersfoort
27:50
14
Rosanne Kroesen
Amersfoort
30:15
15
Willy Postma
Amersfoort
31:04
16
EM Theunissen
Amersfoort
31:14
17
Corry Maasdamme
avVN
31:40
18
Nienke Wester
Altis
32:21
19
Isabel Struik
Triathlon
32:37
20
Gwenn Logister
Phoenix
34:21
21
Inge van den Bosch
Amersfoort
36:21
22
Mariken Leurs
36:52
23
Agnes Scholte
Amersfoort
39:01
24
Mila Duvekot
Hooglanderveen
39:40
25
Karin Gijsbers
Leusden
39:57
26
Marjelle van den Brink
Leusden
41:14
27
Paulien Maasdamme
Maarssen
41:39
28
Nathalie Molensky
Amersfoort
43:22
29
Emma Beeker
Altis
45:57
30
GAC Bel Leegwater
Baarn
46:52
31
Natasha Hadfield
Delft
47:34
32
Marloes Lelieveld
Altis
47:37
33
Vera Halleriet
Altis
47:55
34
Maria van Loenen
Altis
49:01
35
Ayse Y Demir
Amersfoort
49:06
36
Carina Uljee
Triathlon
49:37
37
Anita van Vakengoed
Altis
50:49
38
Marleen de Visser
Leusden
51:10
39
Astrid Oderkerk
Leusden
51:16
40
Astrid Kruijmer
Leusden
51:21
41
Trudy Roest
Hoogland
51:45
42
Ilse Hergarden
Altis
52:06
43
Anneke van Barneveld
Altis
53:20
44
Marina van Houte
Leusden
53:28
45
Erna Jongman
Phoenix
53:48
46
Milou Harskamp
Leusden
54:31
47
Monique Hamer-van Lang
Amersfoort
54:33
48
Marjan Hummel
Hoevelaken
54:33
49
Anne van Ree-Tiggelave
Leusden
55:01
50
Alice Kroes
Amersfoort
55:27
51
Gemma van de Coterlet
amersfoort
57:41
52
Marian Steenbergen
Leusden
58:01
53
Janet Jansink
Leusden
59:33
54
Ellen Boekholt
Amersfoort
1:02:01
www.uitslagen.nl
04-03-2012 00:00