Uitslagenlijst Oerpolderloop

It Heidenskip - Zondag 26 februari 2012

MSEN, 14 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Negerman
Hilversum
44:47
2
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
49:09
3
Nyk Adema
Wons
49:39
4
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
49:53
5
Siep Nota
Sneek
51:43
6
Thomas van der Heijden
Delft
52:16
7
Ynte Lemstra
Lemmer
53:12
8
Hylke Brouwer
Amersfoort
54:18
9
Richard Velzen
Achlum
54:29
10
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
55:07
11
Hilbert de Haan
Ouwster-Nijega
55:48
12
Stephan Versteeg
Wolvega
55:57
13
Anton Stempher
Leek
56:50
14
Hessel Wijnja
Harich
57:35
15
Jolle de Vries
Sint Geertruid
57:40
16
Gerrit Duits
Sneek
58:18
17
Durk Ozinga
Makkum
59:10
18
Wiebe Koopmans
Scharnegoutum
59:51
19
Marten Sjoerds
Workum
59:59
20
Alle van der Wal
Drachten
1:01:59
21
Simon Wierda
Bakhuizen
1:03:17
22
Theunis Wouda
Workum
1:03:26
23
Wilco Tijmes
Bolsward
1:03:26
24
Hartger Stellinga
Workum
1:03:50
25
Sten Renema
It Heidenskip
1:04:00
26
Herman Westerhuis
Workum
1:04:25
27
Jente Schirm
Amsterdam
1:04:41
28
Ebe vd Molen
Groningen
1:06:56
29
Klaas Willem Zwaagstra
IJlst
1:07:24
30
Paulus Folmer
Workum
1:07:40
31
Theo Wester
Hindeloopen
1:08:18
32
Arjen Wibbens
Sneek
1:08:49
33
Jeroen Wels
Leeuwarden
1:09:02
34
Willem Martens
Delft
1:09:15
35
Anske Schotanus
Koudum
1:10:22
36
Johan Bokma
Hindeloopen
1:10:34
37
Henk Hospes
Balk
1:13:08
38
Sybren Nijdam
Workum
1:13:54
39
Harry Werkman
Lemmer
1:14:30
40
Lars Gerding
Den Haag
1:14:43
41
Saco Bootsma
Workum
1:15:20
42
Halbe Huitema
Dearsum
1:15:28
43
Alfred Visser
Gauw
1:15:28
44
Frank Mink
Den Haag
1:16:39
45
Edgar Koster
Lelystad
1:21:56
46
Roberto Lo Conte
Delf
1:24:23
47
Johannes Haanstra
Workum
1:30:36
48
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
1:33:08
M40, 14 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saco Hemstra
Weidum
51:59
2
Anko Top
Wieringerwerf
53:22
3
Luitzen de Vries
Koudum
54:09
4
Klaas Kroese
Scharnegoutum
54:13
5
Sjaak Mettes
Abbekerk
56:19
6
Siebolt Haijtema
Workum
56:50
7
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
58:32
8
Egbert Top
Tolbert
59:46
9
Thijs Tuinstra
Hemelum
1:00:22
10
Erik Pepping
Zweeloo
1:00:37
11
Karel Vis
Himmelum
1:01:19
12
Frank Ettes
Blokker
1:01:25
13
Jan Roelof Hofstra
Leeuwarden
1:01:32
14
Peter van Mourik
Makkum
1:01:38
15
Ruurd Jouke van Wieren
Heeg
1:01:41
16
Mildo Kock
Balk
1:01:50
17
Fekke Fekkes
Koudum
1:02:07
18
Folkert Jellesma
Ysbrechtum
1:02:08
19
Johannes de Boer
It Heidenskip
1:02:20
20
Douwe de Jong
Wolsum
1:02:31
21
Frank de Ruiter
Sneek
1:02:52
22
Nanne Heida
Mildan
1:02:56
23
Andries van Dijk
Lemmer
1:03:36
24
Martin Brouwer
Sneek
1:04:33
25
Raymond Blaeser
Bolsward
1:04:47
26
Siep de Boer
Sneek
1:04:49
27
Eelco van der Werff
It Heidenskip
1:04:54
28
Henk Wetting
Bolsward
1:04:57
29
Anno Zwerver
IJlst
1:05:39
30
Wytze Bouma
Balk
1:06:20
31
Arnoud Huisman
Sneek
1:06:43
32
Peter Weijer
Winsum Fr
1:06:58
33
Andries Kramer
IJlst
1:08:03
34
Olaf Kistenmacher
Sneek
1:09:06
35
Bert Burghgraef
Dedgum
1:09:15
36
Tom Stellingwerf
Koudum
1:09:27
37
Auke Ykema
Sexbierum
1:09:39
38
Hendrik Oosterhoff
Heerenveen
1:09:45
39
Rene Miedema
Bolsward
1:10:20
40
Eric Wiersma
Amsterdam
1:10:58
41
Peter Yntema
Ypecolsga
1:13:00
42
Ruud D'Heer
Oosthem
1:13:17
43
Marten van der Wal
It Heidenskip
1:13:44
44
René Spaan
Sneek
1:13:54
45
Donald Gase
Warns
1:14:30
46
Jurjen Faber
Koudum
1:14:43
47
Jolle Sietsma
Heerenveen
1:15:28
48
Jurgen Zwerver
Winsum
1:15:42
49
Johan Bano
Workum
1:15:42
50
Bas Brouwer
Blauwhuis
1:16:39
51
Peter Disseldorp
Zuidhorn
1:16:39
52
Cor Bron
Sneek
1:17:01
53
Franke Doting
IJLst
1:17:16
54
Hendrik Westerhuis
Amsterdam
1:18:12
55
Bert van der Veen
Hijum
1:19:56
56
Wiepke Wierda
Elahuizen
1:19:56
57
Thony van der Veen
Burgum
1:20:38
58
Libbe Zijlstra
Koudum
1:20:55
59
Fred Groenewold
Balk
1:21:16
60
Jelle de Boer
Bolsward
1:21:56
61
Wietze Hofman
It Heidenskip
1:22:25
62
Klaas Westra
Makkum Fr
1:23:08
63
Jan Bert Kuipers
Sneek
1:24:16
64
Anthoon Haagsma
Sneek
1:24:30
65
Henk Linde
Amsterdam
1:26:05
66
Henk-Jan Kloosterman
Augustinusga
1:34:00
M50, 14 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter van de Wiel
Opperdoes
53:22
2
Hero Polet
Sneek
53:44
3
Jan Smit
Opperdoes
58:12
4
Hans Versteeg
Wolvega
58:53
5
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
59:57
6
Rudy Miedema
Heerenveen
1:00:20
7
Ruud van Breukelen
Medemblik
1:01:11
8
Jan Uiterwijk
Eesveen
1:01:39
9
Nolle Lam
Elahuizen
1:03:06
10
Wiebe Jongsma
Katlijk
1:03:07
11
Bowe Bruinsma
Bolsward
1:03:36
12
Henk Muller
Berltsum
1:03:36
13
Geerard Baart
Haarlem
1:04:29
14
Jaap Baalbergen
Dokkum
1:05:41
15
Jitte Roosendaal
De Bilt
1:05:44
16
Ype de Boer
It Heidenskip
1:05:50
17
Epke Wiersma
Zweeloo
1:05:55
18
Gerard Postma
koufurderige
1:07:24
19
Acronius Kramer
It Heidenskip
1:08:41
20
Sjoerd Fennema
Groningen
1:08:55
21
Meinte Wesselius
Wommels
1:09:15
22
Jan Brinkman
Harich
1:09:33
23
Hans Baart
Middenmeer
1:09:46
24
Yde de Boer
Bolsward
1:09:53
25
Rinus Witte
Bolsward
1:10:02
26
Ernst Meijer
Workum
1:10:38
27
Sjoerd Hiemstra
Ferwoude
1:11:02
28
Douwe Bokma
Hindeloopen
1:11:20
29
Hans Volgers
Didam
1:11:23
30
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
1:11:23
31
Gert-Jan Zeelen
Makkum Fr
1:11:23
32
Harm Postma
Bitgum
1:11:36
33
Bert Barhorst
Ijlst
1:12:07
34
Freark Kaspersma
Abbega
1:12:30
35
Jan Nauta
Workum
1:12:47
36
Johan Mulder
Lemmer
1:13:08
37
Gijs de Graaff
Almere
1:13:51
38
Reinde Tel
Surhuizum
1:13:54
39
Loek Smid
Hindeloopen
1:13:54
40
Ytzen Renema
It Heidenskip
1:14:43
41
Sikke Witteveen
Blauwhuis
1:14:43
42
Willem Bootsma
Workum
1:15:20
43
Jan Feenstra
Workum
1:15:42
44
PD Meesters
Amsterdam
1:16:39
45
Joh. Dijkstra
Oosterwierum
1:16:39
46
Bouwe Talsma
Heerenveen
1:16:55
47
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
1:19:56
48
Durk van Tuinen
Workum
1:20:43
49
Gerben Kozijn
Sneek
1:20:52
50
Peter Faber
Workum
1:21:08
51
Durk Brouwer
Sneek
1:22:48
52
Rudolf Botma
Franeker
1:22:55
53
Nico Sikkes
Nieuwebrug
1:23:33
54
Siebe Tjalma
It Heidenskip
1:24:40
55
Wietse van der Heide
Katlijk
1:30:36
56
Sije Dijkstra
Gerkesklooster
1:34:00
M60, 14 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap IJpma
Hartwerd
1:04:12
2
Frank Klasen
Sneek
1:12:36
3
Piet Kerstholt
Groningen
1:13:54
4
Yde Haarsma
Sneek
1:14:30
5
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
1:14:43
6
Maurits IJpma
Delft
1:15:09
7
Djurre van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
1:15:42
8
Rob Goethals
Heerenveen
1:15:43
9
Bokke Haanstra
Swifterbant
1:16:39
10
Bauke van der Hem
Groningen
1:17:54
11
Jan Kramer
Groningen
1:19:21
12
Wieger G Klijnstra
Heerenveen
1:19:31
13
Kees Lettinga
Warns
1:21:51
14
Ab Stempher
Tolbert
1:22:18
15
Jurjen Schirm
Aduard
1:22:45
16
Henk Bruinenberg
Glimmen
1:23:55
17
Sijbren Evert Couperus
Workum
1:27:57
18
Annemarten Groenman
Groningen
1:42:22
VSEN, 14 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andrea Hofstra
Bolsward
1:03:36
2
Regina Postma
Sint Nicolaasga
1:10:42
3
Samantha Kouwenhoven
IJlst
1:11:23
4
Linda Galema
Workum
1:12:46
5
Gatske de Jong
Sneek
1:13:54
6
Francisca Yntema
Sneek
1:14:43
7
Roos Goll
Delft
1:15:42
8
Pietie Visser
Ijlst
1:15:42
9
Trienke Zijlstra
Berlikum
1:16:14
10
José Faber
Workum
1:21:07
11
Rianne Venema
Leeuwarden
1:21:08
12
Natasja Viersen
Workum
1:23:21
13
Maaike Boomsma
Utrecht
1:27:28
14
Miriam Cents
Deventer
1:27:43
V35, 14 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ylona Kruis
Ysbrechtum
58:25
2
Anneke de Boer
Nijland
1:02:20
3
Marjan de Ruiter - Abm
Sneek
1:02:52
4
Roely Hoekstra
Nijemirdum
1:09:15
5
Hendrika Schotanus
Sint Nicolaasga
1:11:06
6
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
1:11:41
7
Karin Danhof
Jirnsum
1:12:36
8
Karin Smit
Sneek
1:12:58
9
Janet Osinga
Berlikum
1:13:20
10
Marijke de Jong
Wolsum
1:15:42
11
Henrieta Oosterbaan
Goenga
1:15:42
12
Anna Ykema
Sexbierum
1:15:42
13
Dieuwke Bootsma
Nijland
1:19:21
14
Pietsje Fekkes vd Goot
Koudum
1:21:21
15
Erna de Vries
Koudum
1:21:21
16
Marieke de Boer
Wommels
1:21:56
17
Jose Arriu
Hommerts
1:23:35
18
Ingrid van Schaik
Nijemirdum
1:23:48
19
Janet de Graaf
Amsterdam
1:24:05
20
Carla Onsman - vd Veen
Sneek
1:24:50
21
Petra Renema
Dronryp
1:24:53
22
Anita Overal
Dronryp
1:24:53
V45, 14 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janet Werkema
Sneek
1:08:14
2
Ankie Hanzens
Sloten Fr
1:11:59
3
Fokje Lutgendorff
Makkum Fr
1:14:43
4
Siska Folkertsma
Heerenveen
1:16:27
5
Anna Stilma-Postma
Koudum
1:16:29
6
Karin Boersma
Sint Nicolaasga
1:17:18
7
Ida Hylkema
It Heidenskip
1:19:34
8
Carola van der Goot
Heerenveen
1:20:38
9
Corlienke de Jong
Jutrijp
1:20:46
10
Pytsje Ytsje Rijpma Tj
Heeg
1:21:38
11
Etty Kramer
It Heidenskip
1:24:50
12
Elbrich Witteveen
Blauwhuis
1:25:15
13
Anne Hilarides
Hindeloopen
1:25:35
14
Ina Veenstra
Sint Nicolaasga
1:26:46
15
Klaske Falkena
Nijland
1:27:28
16
Marjo Zeilstra
Harlingen
1:27:32
17
Colina van der Heide
Katlijk
1:30:33
18
Joukje de Vreeze
Oudemirdum
1:31:41
V55, 14 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tineke Blaauw
Franeker
1:10:14
2
Sippie Roukema
Heerenveen
1:11:20
3
Ida Hoekstra
Akkrum
1:15:28
4
Joke de Jong-Heida
Langezwaag
1:16:14
5
Jitske Bruinenberg-Rin
Glimmen
1:18:44
6
Minke Oord
Joure
1:24:27
7
Jose Baas-Zondag
Grou
1:29:29
MSEN, 7 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno Hunneman
LSV Invictus
27:52
2
Jarno Meijers
Hollandia
28:34
3
Willem Jelle Bellinga
Koudum
32:29
4
Bouke Wortman
Balk
32:59
5
Arjan Miedema
Heerenveen
33:57
6
Tymon Cotoarba
Augustinesga
34:00
7
Arjen Bokma
Workum
35:19
8
Simon Sijtsma
Horror
35:28
9
Pjotr de Boer
Sneek
35:55
10
Sander Miedema
Heerenveen
35:56
11
Sebastiaan Meijers
Delft
36:49
12
Fedde Hoekstra
Noardburgum
37:26
13
Theo Kik
Loopgroep Groningen
37:51
14
Diederic Salis
Creil
40:04
15
Wisse Renema
It Heidenskip
40:20
16
Freerk vd Werff
It Heidenskip
42:05
17
Riemer Miedema
It Heidenskip
42:05
M40, 7 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Offinga
Workum
36:18
2
Fan Fai Tsang
Bolsward
39:28
3
Watze Nijdam
Luxwoude
40:14
4
Theo Runia
Leeuwarden
49:47
M50, 7 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Dotinga
Horror
34:57
2
Teun van der Meij
Friesland
40:37
3
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
48:57
4
Dick Bellinga
Koudum
49:29
M60, 7 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leo Versteeg
Friesland
41:07
2
André de Lange
Balk
42:21
3
Alle Kampen
It Heidenskip
48:23
4
Klaas Duits
Friesland
49:18
5
Dick Krekelaar
Horror
49:56
VSEN, 7 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Baljet
Horror
29:58
2
Tessa Boot
Horror
31:07
3
Ingrid Jansen
Groningen
37:51
4
Linda Peereboom
Heerenveen
38:30
5
Trynke Mulder
Scharnegoutum
39:01
6
Charlotte Tsang
Bolsward
39:28
7
Femke Hemstra
Weidum
39:31
8
Susan van Wissen
Voorschoten
40:51
9
Jelske Galema-Harkema
Workum
40:52
10
Ans Booy
Openhuizen
42:11
11
Esther van der Veen
Oppenhuizen
44:08
12
Nynke-Anna Bellinga
Delft
48:57
13
Anna Salis
Creil
50:20
14
Djoke de Boer
It Heidenskip
51:21
15
Ilse ter Haar
Sneek
54:50
V35, 7 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita van der Wal
Friesland
33:48
2
Mila Tristán Jover
Wieringermeer
38:34
3
Anneke Banga
Scharnegoutum
39:59
4
Antje van der Wal
Ysbrechtum
41:07
5
Joan Hiddinga
Start '78
42:07
6
Divone van Breukelen
Wieringermeer
42:21
7
Maria Hamstra
Scharnegoutum
47:10
8
Saskia Bootsma
Joure
47:10
9
Doetie Visser
Sneek
47:43
10
Christina Feenstra-Boo
Heerenveen
51:37
11
Annefloor Jansen
Sneek
55:54
V45, 7 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adri Sluis
Start '78
39:12
2
Jackie de Witte
Koudum
40:56
3
Margriet vd Weg-Bratti
Sneek
43:07
4
Liset Zwaan
Workum
43:42
5
Astrid Zijlstra
Friesland
44:00
6
Martha Boersma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
44:04
7
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
47:49
8
Thea de Vries
Lionitas
48:57
9
Greta Kampen
Sneek
1:00:15
10
Anneke Bronsema
Sneek
1:00:15
11
Thea Miedema
It Heidenskip
1:00:15
V55, 7 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rm IJpma
Delft
43:18
2
Siety Harkema- Jaarsma
Workum
43:42
3
Anneke de Witte
Ferwert
51:41
Sponsor: Bij Folkert
Uitslagen.nl
01-03-2012 21:29