Uitslagenlijst PK Sport Bosdijkloop
Vinkeveen - Zondag 19 februari 2012
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
1:19:46
2
Ricardo van 't Schip
Mijdrecht
1:21:24
3
Jan-Willem Meijboom
Leiden
1:26:06
5
Stephan van Tussenbroe
Rumpt
1:28:24
11
Jarno Vastbinder
Zevenhoven
1:39:21
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Ronald op der Heijde
Amersfoort
1:21:21
5
Remko Vleerlaag
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:21:41
6
Michel Verheezen
Vlaardingen
1:25:37
8
Maurik van den Haak
Kockengen
1:29:07
10
Lars van Westerlaak
Utrecht
1:33:57
16
Raymond Manten
Breukelen Ut
1:39:03
17
André van der Neut
Breukelen Ut
1:41:40
18
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
1:42:59
20
Frank Masteling
Breukelen Ut
1:45:24
24
Alexander Goutbeek
Hoofddorp
1:47:38
28
Edwin van Schaik
Mijdrecht
1:56:28
29
Wouter Overbeeke
Amsterdam
2:01:39
30
Ferry van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
2:06:33
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris van der Neut
Amstelveen
1:21:39
2
Willem van Leeuwen
De Hoef
1:26:54
4
Bertus Ebbenhorst
De Meern
1:27:12
14
Nico Buitendijk
Amstelveen
1:36:05
22
Harry van Zuijlen
Nieuwkoop
1:41:55
26
Herman van 't Schip
Mijdrecht
1:44:14
29
Cock van der Kaaij
Mijdrecht
1:45:23
38
Renard Chaigneau
Kockengen
1:57:00
39
Eddie de Blieck
Amstelveen
1:57:49
40
René van Houwelingen
IJmuiden
1:58:44
M55+, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Jos van den Bosch
Kockengen
1:38:09
10
Henk Berkelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:38:30
15
Jack van den Bent
Katwijk Zh
1:49:10
18
Jacob Meijers
Nederhorst den Berg
1:52:24
V21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja van 't Schip
Amsterdam
1:23:15
2
Carla van Rooijen
Aalsmeer
1:26:28
6
Christine Toonstra
Nederhorst den Berg
1:33:27
8
Cecile van der Bent
Dordrecht
1:34:49
9
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
1:36:27
11
Irene Blaauw
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:07
13
Margot Meijssen
Breukelen Ut
1:50:01
14
Miranda van der Voort
Nieuwkoop
1:50:27
20
Hiske van der Meulen
Utrecht
2:06:16
22
Bianca Beijer
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:20:10
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Paul den Hertog
Amstelveen
37:31
7
Jeroen de Munnik
Vinkeveen
38:37
13
Klaus Schneider
Amstelveen
41:51
15
Olaf van Kesteren
Maarssen
42:15
16
Marcel Schaper
Nederhorst den Berg
42:52
22
Vincent Klarenbeek
Utrecht
44:34
26
Patrick Voorbij
Amstelveen
46:20
30
Wouter van Ommen
Amsterdam
46:28
35
Maarten de Koning
Mijdrecht
49:56
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bernhard te Boekhorst
Maastricht
32:09
10
Gerard van Schaik
Mijdrecht
42:09
12
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
43:40
13
Frank van der Valk
Voorschoten
44:16
16
Jeroen van Vuuren
Amsterdam
45:46
17
Willen Jan Ruizendaal
Abcoude
46:01
24
Ard van den Eijnde
Uithoorn
48:59
25
Maartenn Verbeek
Vinkeveen
49:03
28
Alex van Sligtenhorst
Abcoude
50:00
35
Gilliane Smith
's-Gravenhage
1:01:29
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Willem Nieboer
Amersfoort
35:16
4
Jan Hendrikse
Amsterdam Zuidoost
36:29
15
Stef van Holstein
Voorburg
44:42
16
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
45:22
19
Herman van Asselen
Vinkeveen
45:56
20
Richard Zeldenthuis
Wilnis
46:02
21
Edwin Arts
Loenen aan de Vecht
46:10
23
Richard Wagenburg
De Kwakel
46:33
27
Rogier van Ooijen
Amstelveen
47:43
42
Peter van der Meijden
Vinkeveen
52:04
43
Herman van der Bijl
Wilnis
52:12
50
Cees van Duin
Krimpen aan den IJss
53:52
51
Jan Hoogendoorn
Woerdense Verlaat
53:53
53
Eric de Graaf
Loenen aan de Vecht
55:04
58
Ronald de Ruiter
Kockengen
57:12
59
Cock van der Pol
Hoofddorp
58:04
60
Frank van Alphen
Mijdrecht
58:27
61
Siep van Teeffelen
Uithoorn
59:47
64
Jeroen Hooffelaar
Uithoorn
1:02:01
M55+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Marcel Kemperman
Hilversum
46:16
10
Harry Claessens
Loenen aan de Vecht
46:38
14
Rob van Zijtveld
Mijdrecht
48:31
27
Remi Kempers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:19
32
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
56:14
34
Jan van der Vaart
Maasland
58:06
36
Willem Luttikhuizen
Mijdrecht
58:38
38
Otto van Asselen
Vinkeveen
59:03
39
Koos van Tubergen
Noordwijk Zh
59:48
41
Henk van Wijngaarden
Vinkeveen
1:02:12
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Deborah van der Jagt
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:16
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Kuijlenburg
Aalsmeer
45:28
2
Baukje Verbruggen
De Kwakel
46:39
4
Monika van Meerendonk
Zevenhoven
52:37
12
Mireille Boerma
Amstelveen
57:28
13
Ester Valkenberg
Assendelft
57:44
15
Helma van der Panne
Utrecht
58:49
16
Karin van Manen
Kortenhoef
59:40
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Arkenbout-Andr
Limmen
39:44
4
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
44:08
8
Karin van Waveren
Mijdrecht
47:20
10
Erica Blaauw
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:33
15
Gea van der Greft
Mijdrecht
59:32
16
Yvonne van Zalingen
Vinkeveen
59:35
17
Jeannet van Gemert
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
59:51
V55+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jannet Vermeulen-Stule
De Meern
48:09
2
Jessie van Breugel
Katwijk Zh
55:03
M5KM, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
19:42
11
Pieter Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
21:54
18
Frans van der Grift
Vinkeveen
26:24
22
Erik van Waveren
Mijdrecht
26:54
23
Randy van der Tol
Vinkeveen
27:10
27
Maarten van Eijs
Vinkeveen
27:58
35
Gerrit van Keulen
Amsterdam
32:06
36
Fred Bakkenist
Papendrecht
42:57
37
Rendolf van Hoof
Hilversum
43:00
V5KM, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eveline Zeldenthuis
Mijdrecht
22:12
6
Sophie van Bockhove
Leiden
26:29
7
Jolanda Lucassen
Rijsenhout
26:39
10
Dorine Bruine de Bruin
Aalsmeer
28:13
11
Fatma Amhaiche
Capelle aan den IJss
28:20
14
Janneke Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
28:29
16
Nancy van der Horst
Zeewolde
28:41
19
Corrie Pothuizen
Vinkeveen
30:43
20
Els Meijers
Nederhorst den Berg
30:47
21
Atie Wesseling-Brockho
Uithoorn
30:49
22
Natalie van Rosmalen
Vinkeveen
31:03
23
Corry Maasdamme-Huffel
Amersfoort
31:23
26
Lianne Rijlaarsdam
Mijdrecht
32:39
27
Marieke Driehuis
Vinkeveen
32:48
34
Annemarie Berenschot
Abcoude
36:06
JNGNS, 1.7 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MSJS, 1.7 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Sterre van Schaik
Mijdrecht
8:58
4
Karlijn Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
9:10
Voor opmerkingen: bosdijkloop@gmail.com
Uitslagen.nl
07-03-2012 16:06