Uitslagenlijst 22e Spiridoncross

Rijen - Zondag 29 januari 2012

MPUPC, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Bogers
Atledo
2:39
2
Anne de Jong
Atledo
2:42
3
Inge van den Hout
Gloria
2:48
4
Bieke Schipperen
Scorpio
2:57
5
Lieselot Staes
Gloria
2:59
6
Susan Korevaar
Attila
3:05
7
Janneke Kuppens
Scorpio
3:06
8
Tess Frijters
Gloria
3:13
9
Marieke Mengerink
Gloria
3:19
10
Marit Griep
Scorpio
3:20
11
Mikki Lips
Sprint
3:24
12
Kelsey van der Mierden
ACW '66
3:28
13
Roos de Jong
Atledo
3:31
14
Lana Jansens
Gloria
3:38
15
Lotte Hermans
Gloria
3:39
JPUPC, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens de Wilde
Sprint
2:28
2
Tim Pelkmans
Sprint
2:31
3
Stijn Hendriks
Scorpio
2:31
4
Max Kreeft
Spiridon
2:39
5
Tygo Naafs
Spiridon
2:43
6
Yorick Brethouwer
Scorpio
2:47
7
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
2:48
8
Martijn Gulickx
Gloria
2:49
9
Ivan den Oudsten
Spiridon
3:03
10
Dennis Leemans
Scorpio
3:08
11
Lars van de Laar
Attila
3:11
12
Freek de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
3:22
13
Cas Seegers
Gloria
3:51
MPUPB, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noortje de Graauw
Attila
5:22
2
Floor Alessie
Attila
5:26
3
Kimberly Boven
Scorpio
6:04
4
Femke Kuppens
Scorpio
6:09
5
Lusi Hermans
Tilburg Road Runners
6:10
6
Lara Nuijten
Scorpio
6:16
7
Femke Brandt
Gloria
6:20
8
Fleur Nijdam
Scorpio
6:36
9
Emelie van Meer
Gloria
6:38
10
Arwen Schepers
Spiridon
7:00
11
Susan Lodewijks
Atledo
8:21
JPUPB, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dago van Oosterhout
Spiridon
5:33
2
Per Hermans
Tilburg Road Runners
5:36
3
Aran Swart
Spiridon
5:44
4
Santi van Oosterhout
Spiridon
5:49
5
Tom de Waal
ACW '66
6:13
6
Thijs van Dijke
Spiridon
6:16
7
Casper Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
6:17
8
Rory van Gool
Gloria
6:23
9
Toon Smedema
Spiridon
6:23
10
Rick Warnaar
Spiridon
6:29
11
Tim de Jong
Spiridon
6:38
12
Rens van Beek
Spiridon
6:45
13
Daan Versmissen
Gloria
6:48
14
Kevin van Loon
DAK
6:53
15
Aaron van der Flaas
Gloria
7:10
16
Rick Verhoofstad
ACW '66
9:06
MPUPA, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke van Tilburg
Energie
4:56
2
Pien Korstanje
Attila
5:04
3
Emma Voets
Attila
5:15
4
Annabelle Emmen
Spiridon
5:18
5
Janneke Mengerink
Gloria
5:29
6
Anouk Verheyen
Gloria
5:35
7
Beau van Helmond
Spiridon
5:37
8
Marieke Groep
Spiridon
5:40
9
Eva Nijdam
Scorpio
5:41
10
Gitte Wilmsen
Gloria
5:53
11
Luka van Gennip
Taxandria
5:58
12
Lotte van de Par
Spiridon
5:59
13
Marit Vermeer
Tilburg Road Runners
6:01
14
Quinty Dusee
ACW '66
6:05
15
Imme Frijters
Gloria
6:05
16
Dagmar Smagge
Attila
6:07
17
Tessa Jansens
Gloria
6:14
18
Nikki van Gool
Gloria
6:23
19
Evelien Versmissen
Gloria
6:30
20
Amy van Grinsven
ACW '66
6:52
21
Gitte Frijters
Gloria
7:01
22
Itske Verboven
Gloria
7:33
23
Anne Lodewijks
Atledo
9:03
JPUPA, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Schipperen
Scorpio
4:38
2
Willem Korstanje
Attila
4:49
3
Jim de Wilde
Sprint
4:55
4
Lucas van der Linden
Spiridon
4:56
5
Lars Laros
Scorpio
4:58
6
Rick van Riel
Attila
5:04
7
Tom van Loon
ACW '66
5:07
8
Kyle van der Mierden
ACW '66
5:08
9
Ruben Bogers
Atledo
5:32
10
Patrick Leemans
Scorpio
5:35
11
Lars Schellekens
Attila
5:38
12
Ivy Diks
Attila
5:43
13
Taro Swart
Spiridon
5:46
14
Jason Smits
ACW '66
5:47
15
Aart Weijers
ACW '66
5:53
16
Ide Schepers
Spiridon
5:54
17
Luuk Mentink
Taxandria
5:55
18
Mats Hermans
Tilburg Road Runners
6:07
19
Youri de Hoogen
Tilburg Road Runners
6:18
20
Daan Verhoeven
Attila
6:24
21
Tijn de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
6:27
22
Davey Postma
Scorpio
6:30
23
Stijn Versmissen
Gloria
6:41
24
Laurens Kruis
Scorpio
7:13
25
Daan Verzijlberg
Attila
7:31
26
Tim Olieslagers
Gloria
7:51
27
Colin Elshout
Gloria
8:16
MJUND, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diane van Es
PAC
4:37
2
Isabelle Spierenburg
Sprint
4:53
3
Zoe Zwaal
Sprint
5:00
4
Sam Lips
Sprint
5:06
5
Lotte de Graauw
Attila
5:20
6
Evi van Bladel
ACW '66
5:22
7
Tanya Groep
Spiridon
5:30
8
Anne-Wil Snepvangers
Scorpio
5:30
9
Natasja van Beurden
Attila
5:37
10
Eva Kipping
Spiridon
5:40
11
Bente Smagge
Attila
5:41
12
Jolien Stuijk
Gloria
5:41
13
Lonneke Westerman
Attila
5:44
14
Imme van Beurden
Tilburg Road Runners
6:15
15
Valerie van Meer
Gloria
6:36
JJUND, 2140 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin van Riel
Attila
8:06
2
Bram Mengerink
Gloria
8:20
3
Max van Helmond
Spiridon
8:24
4
Jelle de Roon
Atledo
8:33
5
Twan Dijks
Spiridon
8:41
6
Semm Wijnings
Spiridon
8:54
7
Bob Voets
Attila
9:17
8
Scott Pols
Atledo
9:23
9
Jorg Schellekens
Attila
9:33
10
Sander Hendrickx
Gloria
9:50
11
Jurre Schepers
Spiridon
9:55
12
Jules de With
Spiridon
10:03
13
Noah Wijnings
Spiridon
10:06
14
Daan van Loon
ACW '66
10:09
15
Sven van der Pas
Scorpio
10:12
16
Thomas Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
10:17
17
Matthijs Nagtzaam
Spiridon
10:30
18
Bohdy Wijnings
Spiridon
10:35
19
Fabian Staes
Gloria
10:36
20
Sem Bogers
Spiridon
10:39
21
Tim Verhoven
Attila
10:46
22
Dennis Olieslagers
Gloria
11:12
23
Joep Hermans
Gloria
11:20
24
Tim Nuijten
Scorpio
11:34
25
Teun van Oirschot
Taxandria
12:37
MJUNC, 2140 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Lahaije
Attila
8:13
2
Corinda van Es
PAC
8:44
3
Indy Flipsen
Atledo
8:50
4
Daphne van Zandvoort
DAK
8:56
5
Kim van Loon
ACW '66
9:06
6
Nina Becx
Attila
9:09
7
Sanne van Gils
Spado
9:33
8
Annelot Staes
Gloria
9:35
9
Kaylee van Caem
ACW '66
10:00
10
Ymke Verstegen
Tilburg Road Runners
10:38
11
Maartje Westermann
Attila
10:50
12
Esmay van de Laar
Attila
11:13
JJUNC, 3240 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Spierenburg
Sprint
12:23
2
Harry van Ham
DAK
12:53
3
Emil van de Par
Spiridon
13:00
4
Ward Broeders
Spiridon
13:14
5
Tijke Wentink
Attila
13:22
6
Rens van Ravenstein
ACW '66
13:41
7
Pim van den Bosch
Taxandria
14:44
8
Dani van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
14:52
9
Daan de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
15:18
10
Huib ter Hart
Attila
16:01
11
Olaf Bolkenbaas
Attila
16:50
MJUNB, 3830 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne Jonkers
Sprint
16:03
2
Karlijn van Es
PAC
16:25
3
Lynn Staes
Sprint
16:55
4
Eva Postuma
Tilburg Road Runners
17:17
5
Suzanne Wildhagen
Sprint
17:51
6
Samantha Eldred
ACW '66
18:49
7
Larissa Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
19:38
JJUNB, 5400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roy van Eekelen
Sprint
18:31
2
Casper van der Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
18:42
3
Jordi van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
19:07
4
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
19:15
5
Teun Broeders
Spiridon
19:51
6
Kilian van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
20:01
7
Martijn Flipsen
Atledo
20:16
8
Wouter Stokkermans
Atledo
20:27
9
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
20:40
10
Roel Verhagen
Tilburg Road Runners
21:04
11
Pim Kocx
Tilburg Road Runners
23:15
12
Roy Louer
Tilburg Road Runners
23:56
13
Maarten Postuma
Tilburg Road Runners
25:56
MJUNA, 5580 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judi Becx
Attila
23:33
JJUNA, 7580 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
27:10
2
Coen Zandvoort
Sprint
29:18
VSEN, 7330 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amy van den Broek
Sprint
31:11
2
Marisa Hopmans
Spado
31:16
3
Dieuwertje Poort
Cifla
31:53
4
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuiz
DAK
33:21
5
Karien Coppens
Attila
33:22
6
Josine Weijers
OSS-VOLO
34:10
7
Anoek Adank
Attila
34:51
8
Cindy Holierhoek-Bruls
THOR
37:24
V35, 5580 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
22:23
2
Ciska Hensen
DAK
23:38
3
Ingrid Spapens
Achil '87
24:31
4
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
24:53
5
Phira Otten
Attila
28:44
6
Joyce Dijkhuizen-Van V
Gloria
29:56
7
Marga Piederiet
Scorpio
31:47
MSEN, 9760 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
33:04
2
Niels de Jong
Sprint
33:37
3
Sander Demmers
ACW '66
34:58
4
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
35:26
5
Sam Lavrijsen
Seven Hills Running
36:04
6
Tom Rademaker
HAC
36:53
7
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
36:59
8
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
37:35
9
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
39:15
10
Mark Vermeulen
Spiridon
40:02
11
Michel Broeders
Spiridon
40:38
12
Jeroen Farla
Atledo
45:14
13
Oskar Baijens
Gloria
46:42
14
Joris Sauve
Tilburg Road Runners
48:13
M35, 9760 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Greg van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
32:22
2
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
33:23
3
Koos Verwey
DAK
33:53
4
Anton Huijben
Feniks
34:08
5
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
35:25
6
Stefan van Marrewijk
Scorpio
37:26
7
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
38:23
8
André Boel
OSS-VOLO
40:20
9
Erik Wolfs
OSS-VOLO
40:25
10
René van Strien
Atledo
40:46
11
Albert de Rooij
Atledo
42:53
12
Maikel Doreleijers
Attila
44:04
13
Rob Zehenpfenning
Spiridon
45:28
14
Hans Coomans
OSS-VOLO
45:59
M45, 9760 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
36:22
2
Rene Stam
Scorpio
36:57
3
Corne Peters
Spiridon
37:59
4
Maurits Appels
Attila
38:58
5
Louis van den Dungen
Spiridon
39:40
6
Hans Vugts
Scorpio
40:03
7
Werner Giesbergen
Scorpio
40:23
8
Jacques Hameleers
Spiridon
41:45
9
Marcel Cools
Sprint
42:01
10
Aart de With
Spiridon
42:09
11
Johan Jacobs
Atledo
42:35
12
Harrie van de Ven
Loopgroep Goirle
42:44
13
Joris Ivens
ACW '66
43:08
14
Ad Embregts
Atledo
44:45
15
Marc Verbeek
ACW '66
47:07
16
Thomas Bernard
Atledo
47:26
17
William van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
47:31
18
Wouter Schelvis
Sprint
48:18
19
Frank van den Akker
Atledo
48:46
20
Frits van der Velden
Atledo
50:08
21
Theo Baljon
Ciko '66
53:11
M55, 7580 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Bruijns
Sprint
28:59
2
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
32:00
3
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
32:45
4
Hens Koreman
Atledo
33:14
5
Ruud Verstralen
Sprint
33:23
6
Pieter Kemper
OSS-VOLO
33:33
7
Hans Drijvers
Attila
35:21
8
Gerrit Heij
Attila
37:46
M60, 7580 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
31:10
2
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
32:54
3
Ad de Jong
Atledo
33:10
4
Tom Hessels
avVN
34:20
5
Kees Roovers
Sprint
34:32
6
André Aarts
Scorpio
37:57
7
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
40:18
8
Rob Hughes
Scorpio
41:55
9
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
42:32
10
Gerrit de Jong
Gloria
51:12
V3830, 3830 M TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
18:22
2
Sterre Simons
Breda
21:05
3
Mies Kuipers
Sprint
24:47
V5580, 5580 M TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jindra Bakker
's Gravenmoer
26:51
2
Maud Quirijnen
Gilze
27:37
3
Sandra Weeda
Hulten
28:12
4
José Quirijnen
Gilze
28:25
5
Marieke Couwenberg
Tilburg
28:43
6
Marjolein Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
35:06
7
Ciska Gijtenbeek
Spiridon
36:26
8
Paula Sprengers - Mert
Scorpio
36:30
M5400, 5400 M TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
21:09
2
Thijs Bekkers
Gilze
22:49
3
Frank van der Voort
Goirle
23:34
4
Wouter van der Weel
Rijen
23:44
5
Erik van Roovert
Attila
24:47
6
Harry Verkuil
Gorinchem
27:11
7
Toine Wouters
Spiridon
28:02
8
Sjors Evers
Rijen
28:18
9
Luuk Soeterboek
Rijen
29:54
10
John Bakker
Atledo
30:00
11
Paul Daanen
Spiridon
31:13
12
Michel van Kessel
Lopersgroep Deurne
31:35
13
William Simons
Breda
34:17
14
Herman Sarneel
Sas van Gent
35:12
15
Herman van Geijlswijk
Dutch Runners
48:54
M7580, 7580 M TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Bekkers
Gilze
28:21
2
René van der Pas
Scorpio
34:29
3
Rene van der Sijde
Breda
34:47
4
Paulus Karremans
Tilburg
35:39
5
Henri Smits
Goirle
39:10
6
Rob van Viegen
Typhoon
43:19
7
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Made
47:34
8
Dimitri Kruitwagen
Attila
49:00
M9760, 9760 M TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christ Donders
Tilburg
37:55
2
Marcel de Weerdt
Spiridon
40:16
3
Matthieu Vos
Sprang-Capelle
40:39
4
Pim Donkers
Eindhoven
40:41
5
Harald van Heli
Typhoon
40:56
6
Marijn van Dort
Breda
42:13
7
Tom Runderkamp
Breda
43:20
8
Marcel Holthuis
Berghem
44:12
9
Ad Broeders
Spiridon
44:19
10
Guido van de Heyning
Chaam
44:42
11
Paul de Kort
Alphen Nb
44:53
12
Boris van Zomeren
Made
45:45
13
Jeroen Heovenaars
Dongen
46:17
14
Mark Visser
Scorpio
46:49
15
Eric Withaar
Rijen
47:06
16
Ron Dijkhuizen
Gloria
47:09
17
Sjef Schijven
Spiridon
47:35
18
John Vissers
Rijen
47:39
19
Youssef Azghari
Tilburg
47:49
20
Jack Moerkamp
Hazerswoude-Dorp
48:58
21
Olivier de Wit
Breda
50:02
22
Jaap Verhagen
Raamsdonksveer
50:50
23
Conny Pijnenburg
Attila
53:35
24
Gerard Radstaat
Lexmond
54:13
www.spiridoncross.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
30-01-2012 17:32