Uitslagenlijst Kids First Crosscup Almere

Almere - Zondag 22 januari 2012

MMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Merel Veltman
Almere
5:23
2
Anouk Leguit
Almere
5:37
3
Nikita Splinter
Almere
6:06
4
Iza de Waal
Almere
6:08
5
Pleun van Raaij
Almere
6:38
6
Linde de Smidt
Almere
6:47
7
Zo van Groenestein
Almere
7:48
JMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Niels Friderichs
Almere
4:56
2
B.O. Schraven
Almere
5:29
3
Melle Scheefhals
Almere
5:45
4
Mauro Dieters
Almere
5:49
5
Lars Dvid Molenkamp
Almere
5:51
6
Joran Stobbe
Almere
6:14
7
Jay Tewes
Almere
6:15
8
Tim Tewes
Almere
6:29
9
Casper van Tuijl
Almere
6:31
10
Kenzo Dieters
Almere
7:30
11
Floris van Tuijl
Almere
8:19
MPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Femke Leguit
Almere
5:07
2
Fenne Telkamp
Almere
5:10
3
Los Donkers
Almere
5:32
4
Lisette Steenman
Almere
5:41
5
Aime de Smidt
Almere
6:23
6
Julia van Wegen
Almere
6:35
JPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Christopher Lam
Almere
4:23
2
Bas van Groenestein
Almere
4:45
3
Demian Schimmel
Soest
5:13
4
Robin van 't Klooster
Almere
5:18
MPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kim van Groenestein
Almere
9:34
2
Sarah van Tuijl
Almere
9:56
3
Tamar Veltman
Almere
9:59
4
Kim Lutgendorp
Almere
10:55
5
Tessa van der Wal
Almere
11:47
JPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mal Plasschaert
Almere
9:09
2
Luuk Boersen
Almere
9:41
3
Jon Lacroix
Almere
9:47
4
Micha Groen
Almere
10:29
MPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lara Mettau
Almere
8:55
2
Naomi Doves
Huizen
9:02
3
Jane splinter
Almere
9:06
4
Sophie Does
Almere
9:24
5
Mirthe Boerhof
Almere
9:28
6
Romy Donkers
Almere
10:02
7
Lisan ten Hove
Almere
10:04
8
Britt Schraven
Almere
10:42
9
Mette Lacroix
Almere
10:56
10
Tess Steehouwer
Almere
10:59
11
Immelien Bosman
Almere
11:01
JPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lennart Greven
Almere
8:32
2
Joost Friderichs
Almere
8:37
3
Thom Uittenbosch
Almere
8:52
4
Mayk van Rodijnen
Almere
9:20
5
Quinten Beishuizen
Almere
9:50
6
Wouter Scherpenberg
Almere
9:52
7
Teun Hamel
Almere
10:07
8
Rowan Frederiks
Almere
10:45
9
Sieben Telkamp
Almere
11:30
10
Jannes Bechtold
Almere
12:25
MJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maaike Telkamp
Almere
7:50
2
Lotte de Jong
Eemnes
8:14
3
Annick Steenman
Almere
8:59
4
Marloes Abbink
Almere
9:11
5
Annelot Bosman
Almere
10:35
6
Nadine de Leeuw
Almere
10:53
7
Caitlynn van Lith
Almere
12:05
8
Marieke Visscher
Almere
13:37
JJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Cain Rutgers
Almere
7:15
2
Kelvin Baartwijk
Almere
7:24
3
Ies Kaczmarek
Almere
7:37
4
David van Maaren
Almere
7:47
5
Steyn Boersen
Almere
8:41
6
Tristan Voogd
Almere
8:48
7
Joris van den Einden
Almere
8:50
8
Joep de Wit
Almere
9:13
9
Niels Boerhof
Almere
9:15
10
Mathijs Bos
Almere
9:42
11
Mitchel Beishuizen
Almere
9:44
12
Coen Modderman
Almere
12:40
V4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ayla van der Tak
Almere
24:16
2
Lizan Boerhof
Almere
26:06
3
Kirsten van der Wal
Almere
28:04
4
Linda Dokter-Soet
Almere
29:47
5
Wendy den Breejen
Almere
31:11
6
Inger Kaarsgaren
Almere
31:31
7
Sabrina Smidt
Almere
31:59
M4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rens de Boer
Almere
16:46
2
Jolan van Maaren
Almere
17:25
3
Thomas Jansen
Almere
17:58
4
Thomas Bennis
Almere
18:12
5
Menno N. Wilhelm
Ermelo
18:34
6
Robbert-Jan kuckelkorn
Almere
18:48
7
Mart Schalken
Almere
19:28
8
Koen Bootsma
Almere
19:38
9
Dave Jonker
Ermelo
20:21
10
Thomas van der Veer
Ermelo
21:02
11
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
21:06
12
Niels Dokter
Almere
21:46
13
Dirk Jan Splinter
Almere
23:56
14
Jos kuckelkorn
Almere
24:56
15
Willem Modderman
Almere
26:22
16
Peter Velthuis
Almere
27:07
V6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anke de Boer
Almere
30:43
2
Carla Knol
Almere
31:07
3
Doris Gritsch
Almere
31:17
4
Els Raap
Amsterdam
31:45
5
Vera Wieleman
Delft
35:02
6
Annemarijn Oosterwelde
Almere
36:37
7
Sylvia ten Hove
Almere
39:33
8
Yvonne van der Kooij
Almere
45:33
M6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Merlijn Dekker`
Almere
24:44
2
Joost Wieleman
Almere
25:16
3
Michael Cornelisz
Almere
27:19
4
Martijn Dekker
Almere
29:03
5
Klaas Visscher
Almere
30:34
6
Bert Visscher
Almere
31:29
7
Sander van Tuijl
Almere
31:33
8
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
31:37
9
Martijn de Rouw
Almere
32:43
10
Brighton de Jong
Almere
33:16
11
Stan Baartwijk
Almere
33:50
12
Jan Thijnbeen
Almere
34:07
13
Ren Kroese
Amere
35:28
14
Niek Hamel
Almere
37:03
15
Rinus Bliek
Almere
37:28
16
Zeger de Jong
Almere
39:19
17
Dennis Sleeuwenhoek
Almere
44:20
18
Hans van den Hurk
Almere
45:12
19
Luuk Visscher
Almere
45:40
V8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Corine Nelen
Almere
37:08
2
Marleen Vos
Lelystad
40:27
3
Ellen Dieters
Almere
43:42
4
Rita Molenkamp-Szucs
Almere
53:10
M8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Remco Grasman
Almere
31:48
2
Wannie Friderichs
Almere
33:13
3
Tjardo Visser
Almere
34:21
4
Merijn Schuurman
Almere
35:22
5
Anthonie Dam
Almere
35:42
6
Thomas Naasz
Almere
36:29
7
Bart Tas
Almere
37:07
8
Marten Visser
Almere
41:10
9
Mats Hamel
Almere
46:03
10
Silvester de Smidt
Almere
47:36
11
Remko Evenboer
Almere
49:27
VMST8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nina Bakker
Almere
38:56
2
Petra Bottelier
Almere
43:51
3
Yvette van Wegen
Almere
44:53
4
Brenda splinter
Almere
45:22
5
Romanova Js
Almere
48:22
6
Helene van der lelie
Almere
49:41
7
Dalva Hubert
Almere
50:22
MMST8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Petrus Lenes
Almere
34:30
2
Ron Stobbe
Almere
35:34
3
Arthur Dieters
Almere
38:48
4
Hans Bosman
Almere
39:07
5
Gerben Tewes
Almere
39:21
6
Sergio Contrucci
Almere
40:30
7
Johan Slootweg
Almere
41:14
8
Ruud Disse
Lelystad
41:49
9
David R Smith
Almere
41:57
10
Arjen Schalken
Almere
42:22
11
Jan van Zandvoort
Almere
42:38
12
Wim Dorssers
Zeist
42:59
13
Louis v.d. Hoorn
Almere
43:29
14
Jan Aland
Almere
43:37
15
Peter Philipsen
Almere
44:45
16
Hans Bakker
Almere
45:20
17
Martin Lieberom
Almere
45:36
18
Rein van der Wal
Almere
45:48
19
Wouter Hamel
Almere
46:06
20
Fred de Ruiter
Almere
47:11
21
Rick Francis
Almere
47:52
22
Jaap Looijen
Almere
48:29
23
Gerhard Munniks
Almere
48:32
24
Enno van Vaalen
Almere
48:41
25
Robert Boersen
Almere
49:14
26
Rene Louman
Almere
50:14
27
Rene Langeslag
Almere
50:58
28
Rien Otten
Almere
51:30
29
Wilco Junius
Almere
52:45
30
Arie Robbemond
Almere
53:43
31
Steven Poolman
Almere
56:22
Kids First Kinderopvang
www.uitslagen.nl
22-01-2012 00:00