| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Puur! Zwolse Bos Loop
Heerde - Zaterdag 21 januari 2012
JONGE, 1 KM BAANLOOP T
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Joy van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
3:48
8
Gijs van de Wetering
Cialfo
4:27
MEISJ, 1 KM BAANLOOP T
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Tirza Tessemaker
De Gemzen
4:11
7
Annerieke Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
4:28
12
Sanne Tessemaker
De Gemzen
5:01
14
Nienke van de Beek
De Gemzen
5:26
17
Beau van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
5:50
MANNE, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Jurian Onderdijk
De Gemzen
21:24
8
Derk Jan Lantink
Wapenveld
22:13
11
Niels van Lohuizen
De Gemzen
22:31
18
Stefan van Herpen
De Gemzen
23:52
20
Patrick van der Meijde
Harderwijk
24:25
22
Jan-Hilbert v/d Weteri
Epe
24:48
24
Aalt Wensink
't Loo Oldebroek
25:06
27
Gert-Jan Beekman
Apeldoorn
26:31
29
Stefan van Herpen
De Gemzen
27:28
30
Peter-Erik van den Ber
Apeldoorn
27:58
31
Hans van Waardenburg
Heerde
28:00
40
Richard Achterkamp
Apeldoorn
33:09
42
Henk-Jan Wieberdink
Elspeet
33:52
VROUW, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Monica van Westerveld
Cialfo
26:01
8
Liane Grootkarzijn
De Gemzen
26:59
10
Cassandra Whittie
Apeldoorn
28:09
21
Pauline van Os
Loopgroep Beilen
31:02
23
Gerrie Mulder-de Graaf
Zwolle
31:35
30
Dorieke van Kerkhof
Apeldoorn
34:43
33
Ella van der Nat
Apeldoorn
36:59
MANNE, 10 KM RECREANTE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Rob Detert Ouwe Weme
Veluwe
33:59
11
Diederik Verhoef
BB lopers
38:54
12
Arend jan van de Hoek
BB lopers
38:54
13
Nils van Elzelingen
Veluwe
39:02
14
Jan willem Davidse
PEC 1910
39:04
16
Harold Barmentloo
Beemte Broekland
39:58
17
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
40:02
18
Sjoerd van Westerop
BB lopers
40:04
21
David van der Meer
Zeewolde
41:11
29
Jan Uiterwijk
Loopgroep Beilen
42:48
31
Jan Roeles
Loopgroep Beilen
43:17
34
Freek van de Graaf
De Gemzen
43:37
38
Edwin Middelveld
BB lopers
44:03
39
Wilco Schut
Dutch Runners Gold
44:13
41
Robert van der Meulen
Isala '96
44:43
43
Arnout Slijkhuis
Groningen
44:50
48
Harry van Os
Loopgroep Beilen
45:58
50
Bas Glasbergen
De Sprinter
46:19
68
Willem Speksnijder
Genemuiden
51:24
69
Pascal Vliegenthart
Apeldoorn
51:50
75
Eildert H. Delger
De Gemzen
52:39
77
Michael van Knippenber
Isala '96
52:52
83
Gerard van der Sluis
IJsselmuiden
54:36
86
Willem Langendijk
Flevo Delta
55:50
91
Dirk willem Hiemstra
De Sprinter
56:54
VROUW, 10 KM RECREANTE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Margje Timmerman
Staphorst
43:11
4
Mirella Makkinga
Nieuwleusen
44:44
7
Esther van Bochove
Zaanland
48:34
8
Leonie den Harder
Isala '96
49:07
9
Henny Puttenstein
De Gemzen
49:13
14
Ingrid van de Poll
Isala '96
52:58
17
Tineke de Groot- Schrö
Dutch Runners Gold
53:44
18
Daniëlle Schröder
Dutch Runners Gold
54:00
21
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
54:48
22
Marie jose van Basten
Zwolle
55:13
24
Esmeralda Garcia
Amsterdam
56:09
28
Marja van Ettingen
PEC 1910
57:55
31
Co van der Weg-Hahury
PEC 1910
58:26
33
Liedewij Stoffer-Dijk
Isala '96
58:34
34
Lianne Woning-Penninkh
Isala '96
59:01
36
Marieke de Weerd
De Gemzen
1:00:57
38
Greetje de Wilde
Isala '96
1:01:47
39
Willeke van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
1:02:32
40
Esmeralda ten Klooster
Hasselt
1:03:12
41
Jolande Steenwoerd
Vaassen
1:04:02
MREC, 21.1 KM RECREAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Marco Bijsterbosch
's-Gravenhage
1:29:09
9
Wilbert Pannekoek
Apeldoorn
1:33:29
11
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
PEC 1910
1:33:46
35
Jan van de Grootevheen
Hattem
1:41:46
36
Marcel Wagtelenberg
Heerde
1:41:53
40
Hendrkjan Kotterink
De Gemzen
1:45:07
41
Peter Bouwsema
Wenum Wiesel
1:45:22
44
Arnoud van der Kolk
Amersfoort
1:46:43
45
Adriaan van der Werte
Swifterbant
1:47:19
48
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:47:51
53
Bert ten Hoff
Runners Stadskanaal
1:49:28
54
Jaap van Gelder
MarathonPlus
1:51:53
59
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:54:55
VREC, 21.1 KM RECREAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Mariet van Petersen
De Gemzen
1:45:51
9
Jelly van der Brugge
Arnhem
1:58:55
12
Gemma van der Voort
Hilversum
2:10:29
MAN, 21.1 KM AU-WEDS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Martijn Schakelaar
De Gemzen
1:17:57
4
Rudo van den Brink
OSS-VOLO
1:34:56
MAN40, 21.1 KM AU-WEDS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Randy Hendriks
Running2000
1:19:58
5
John Nagelhout
AV Heerenveen
1:20:56
6
Hans van Renselaar
De Gemzen
1:24:34
10
Erik Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
1:41:33
MAN50, 21.1 KM AU-WEDS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Eiltjo Noordman
Spirit Lelystad
1:39:08
8
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:46:09
VROUW, 21.1 KM AU-WEDS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
04-03-2012 18:04