Uitslagenlijst 23e Dirk IV Loop

Hoornaar - Zaterdag 21 januari 2012

MSEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roy Hoornweg
Passaat
30:46
2
Mike Barsaiyan
Olympus '70
32:14
3
Wilfred Verhagen
Running2000
32:27
4
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
32:37
5
Henk van Leeuwen
Pallas '93
33:28
6
Lars Gerritsen
Passaat
33:42
7
Ruben Stittelaar
Statina
34:00
8
Sjoerd van Marrewijk
Olympus '70
34:51
9
Lucas van der Veen
Typhoon
36:22
10
Greg van der Velde
Hercules
36:57
11
Remi Bouwmeester
AKU
38:08
12
Robin Vergeer
Clytoneus
39:35
M35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Bassa
Prins Hendrik
32:42
2
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
33:07
3
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
33:17
4
Paul Blokland
Parthenon
34:28
5
Iskander v.d. Wijngaar
Pallas '93
34:45
6
Michael Raaijmakers
Parthenon
35:09
7
Michel Doeser
Typhoon
35:39
8
Danny van Wijk
Pallas '93
35:41
9
Ruben Verlangen
Statina
35:47
10
Remon van der Wal
Passaat
36:07
11
Ron Heikoop
Parthenon
36:20
12
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
36:25
13
Bernd Horsman
Prins Hendrik
37:43
14
Harrald van Hell
Typhoon
38:24
15
Marcel Kijkuit
Passaat
39:14
16
Pascal Viveen
Typhoon
39:40
17
Cees Verbeek
Statina
40:00
18
Rini de Jong
Capelle aan den IJss
40:10
19
Roeland Romijn
Clytoneus
40:14
20
Arno Herrewegh
Sprint
40:26
21
Daan Gorlitz
Passaat
41:01
22
René Korevaar
Passaat
41:55
23
Martin Heruer
Loopgroep PK
42:02
24
Peter den Hartog
Avantri
42:25
25
Hugo Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
46:56
26
Stefan van der Weide
Passaat
50:34
27
Hans Woestenborghs
Beerse (BEL)
52:57
M45, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hafid Chaaby
Typhoon
35:12
2
Peter Mijsberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:19
3
Erik Klooster
Passaat
35:22
4
Egbert Hooijkaas
Scorpio
35:56
5
Jurgen Gerritsen
Parthenon
36:15
6
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
36:38
7
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
38:17
8
Ron van der Linden
Statina
38:28
9
Kees Koek
Loopvereniging TOF
39:09
10
Mark Groote Bromhaar
Veluwe
39:24
11
Eric Rennert
Passaat
39:38
12
Steve Sommeling
Passaat
40:31
13
Jan Groen
Start '78
40:40
14
Geert Dekker
Hercules
41:16
15
Carlo Bolwerk
Loopgroep PK
41:25
16
Louis Rutten
Atverni
41:36
17
Goof van den Heuvel
Typhoon
42:26
18
Ad Kaashoek
Passaat
42:56
19
Nico Bloemendal
Avantri
42:57
20
Wim Derks
Parthenon
43:14
21
Wouter Schelvis
Sprint
43:33
22
Dirk van Kesteren
Atverni
43:38
23
Arnold Schiphof
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:49
24
Wim van Beuzekom
Avantri
45:34
25
Willem Zwart
Passaat
47:01
26
Arie Pankras
Parthenon
50:40
M55, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Prins
Passaat
35:36
2
Tonnie Scheurwater
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:51
3
Han Stellaard
Loopgroep PK
39:16
4
Tinus van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
39:22
5
Leo Klaasse
Pallas '93
40:25
6
Willem Houg
Altena Road Runners
40:45
7
Wim van Teutem
Phoenix
40:46
8
Piet Wuijster
Avantri
40:51
9
Wim Elshout
avVN
40:56
10
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
42:04
11
Wil van Loon
SC Reeuwijk
42:51
12
Bart van Vliet
avVN
43:19
13
Toon Viveen
Altena Road Runners
45:25
14
Kees van der Heul
Avantri
45:28
15
Kees Damen
Passaat
45:41
16
Piet Huizer
Typhoon
45:47
17
Ton Bouman
Altena Road Runners
46:11
18
Thomas Prins
Passaat
46:21
19
Joop Heurter
Altena Road Runners
46:36
20
Czesiu Godlewski
Typhoon
46:58
21
Gerrit Koerting
Statina
48:13
22
Cees Methorst
avVN
48:33
23
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
49:20
24
Ruud Zaal
Typhoon
51:04
25
Erik van der Klaauw
Haag Atletiek
51:21
26
Rien van Ekeren
Passaat
52:23
27
Koos Zieldorff
Avantri
52:30
28
Luc Woestenborghs
Beerse (BEL)
52:46
29
Nico Brand
Statina
53:46
30
Joseph Vogelezang
Passaat
57:21
31
Frank Boon
Typhoon
1:08:30
VSEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Zijderveld
Passaat
39:26
2
Rianne Kremers
Typhoon
39:38
V35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Zijderlaan
Avantri
43:10
2
Monique Raaijmakers
Parthenon
43:13
3
Gerda Huiskamp
Hercules
44:56
V45, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cora Vlot
Passaat
40:47
2
Carin van der Ende
Olympus '70
44:45
3
Astrid van der Born
Avantri
46:29
4
Anja van Vliet
avVN
46:59
5
Anja Verschoor
Passaat
47:23
6
Cora Goudswaard
Passaat
49:19
7
Corina van der Linden
Statina
50:22
8
Yvonne Fromm
Altena Road Runners
53:00
9
Aria Wuijster
Avantri
55:08
10
Lyda van Doorn-Jonk
avVN
56:03
MREC, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinier Burgemeester
Dordrecht
34:18
2
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
36:42
3
Gustav Swagemakers
Steenbergen Nb
36:45
4
Henkjan den Braven
Hoogblokland
37:18
5
Willem Sterk
Dordrecht
37:24
6
Robert van Tilborg
KlantKontakt
37:26
7
Corne Verhoeven
Werkendam
38:32
8
Eli Smits
Dussen
39:07
9
Peter van Maurik
Hoogblokland
39:32
10
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
39:44
11
Peter Mesker
Hoornaar
39:57
12
Carolus IJzerman
Giessenburg
40:09
13
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
40:35
14
Teus van Dijk
Giessenburg
40:37
15
Dik de Groot
Hoogblokland
40:37
16
Paul Selders
Gorinchem
40:38
17
Ronny van der Vliet
Nieuwpoort
40:38
18
Bas Schop
Eethen
40:43
19
Tonny van Geffen
Rijswijk Nb
41:05
20
Maurice Melotto
Sliedrecht
41:09
21
Mathieu Goedhart
Deil
41:15
22
Patrick Verbeek
Werkendam
41:18
23
Carolus Kwakernaak
Molenaarsgraaf
41:33
24
Bjorn Lentjes
Hardinxveld-Giessend
41:38
25
Jan-Pieter Kreft
Gorinchem
41:48
26
Eric Van Dorsselaer
Dongen
41:51
27
Stephan van Tussenbroe
Rumpt
41:56
28
Jimmy Ockhuizen
Gorinchem
42:08
29
Ronny Voets
Best
42:16
30
Marcel Ruben
Dordrecht
42:17
31
Sjaak Dijksman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
42:20
32
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
42:21
33
Hans Verhoeven
Giessenburg
42:24
34
Mitsuki Goto
's-Gravenhage
42:28
35
Daniël den Hollander
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
42:41
36
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf
42:41
37
Ron Jansen
Hoornaar
43:03
38
Arie Meerkerk
Giessenburg
43:09
39
Alfred van Kuyl
Varik
43:11
40
Marcel Minnebreuker
Hoornaar
43:17
41
Ed Wieles
Leerdam
43:27
42
Jan van Stigt
Giessen
43:30
43
Wilco IJzerman
Gorinchem
43:37
44
Johan de Groot
Gorinchem
43:40
45
Cor Hoekstra
Gorinchem
43:43
46
Bert Advocaat
Werkendam
43:44
47
Marco van Willingen
Hardinxveld-Giessend
43:49
48
Roy Sijgers
Utrecht
43:53
49
Aart de With
Benschop
43:53
50
Henk Timmer
Sliedrecht
43:55
51
Gerwin Mimpen
Sliedrecht
43:58
52
Piet van Krieken
Hardinxveld Giessend
43:59
53
Arthur Karreman
Doorn
44:10
54
Gerrit Maasland
Noordeloos
44:13
55
Henk Klok
IJsselstein Ut
44:18
56
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf
44:20
57
Twan Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessend
44:22
58
Danny van der Wey
Groot-Ammers
44:25
59
Aschwin IJzendoorn
Rozenburg Zh
44:27
60
Sven Lentjes
Gorinchem
44:36
61
Edwin Evengroen
Gouderak
44:40
62
Gertjan van Pelt
Gorinchem
44:53
63
Wim Gerritsen
Gorinchem
44:54
64
Gijs Bruynes
Meerkerk
44:55
65
Jacco van der Heiden
Schelluinen
45:14
66
Theo van Maurik
Sleeuwijk
45:16
67
Jos Broere
Hoogblokland
45:19
68
Enrik Taverne
Waardenburg
45:27
69
Ed den Breejen
Hoornaar
45:38
70
Johan van Wanrooij
Dongen
45:40
71
Thomas Hellingman
Zeist
45:43
72
Jaap de Ruiter
Giessenburg
45:52
73
Arie Ruitenberg
Gorinchem
45:53
74
Robert Vink
Gorinchem
45:55
75
Leo Valkhof
Goudriaan
46:01
76
Pieter Niesing
Herwijnen
46:05
77
Luuk Looman
Linschoten
46:07
78
Peter van der Valk
Ridderkerk
46:14
79
Patrick Tak
Roosendaal
46:17
80
Gerrit den Hartog
Hoornaar
46:30
81
Henk Ros
Hardinxveld Giessend
46:34
82
Taco de Ruiter
Amsterdam
46:39
83
Arjan Waarjen
Oosterhout Nb
46:41
84
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
46:42
85
Gert-Jan Weijers
Lexmond
46:54
86
Arjan van Kleef
Hoornaar
46:57
87
Niek van den Berg
Schoonhoven
46:58
88
Arie v Meeteren
Groot-Ammers
47:00
89
René Vink
Gorinchem
47:13
90
Willfryd de Ruiter
Geldermalsen
47:17
91
Ton Vermeulen
Hoornaar
47:22
92
Dammes Ros
Meerkerk
47:25
93
Bert Rijneveld
Schoonhoven
47:38
94
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld-Giessend
47:43
95
Gerrit van der Leun
Hoogblokland
47:45
96
Bart Mesland
Hardinxveld-Giessend
47:46
97
Jan van Poortvliet
Schelluinen
47:52
98
Jorrit Verver
Gorinchem
47:52
99
Reinoud de Leeuw
Hoornaar
47:54
100
Arthur van Langen
Aalsmeer
47:58
101
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
48:22
102
Ries den Otter
Hoornaar
48:35
103
Harm Rietveld
Zwijndrecht
48:37
104
Casper Koerting
Gorinchem
48:38
105
Denny de Zeeuw
Noordeloos
48:40
106
Siegfried v/d Brink
Gorinchem
48:58
107
Jan de Groot
Giessenburg
49:04
108
Henry van Helten
Tricht
49:07
109
Ben Holster
Papendrecht
49:10
110
Leo Kraaijeveld
Sliedrecht
49:11
111
Joost de Jonge
Breda
49:18
112
Andre Veenvliet
Ameide
49:21
113
Cees van Wingerden
Nieuw-Lekkerland
49:33
114
Martin Borsje
Papendrecht
49:34
115
Wim Hol
Nieuw Lekkerland
49:35
116
Reinier Blokhuis
Hoornaar
49:40
117
Jacobus van der Hek
Arkel
49:55
118
Jaap Buijk
Hardinxveld Giessend
50:00
119
Willem van der Meulen
Beesd
50:02
120
André Muilenburg
Gorinchem
50:12
121
Michiel Pluim
Hekendorp
50:14
122
Sebastiaan van Doorn
Beesd
50:26
123
Peter van Oosterhout
Made
50:31
124
Gerrit Boogert
Meerkerk
50:37
125
Gerard Dunnink
Giessenburg
50:38
126
Marien van Andel
Langerak Zh
50:41
127
Bertjan Krale
Ottoland
50:53
128
John Hage
Alblasserdam
50:54
129
Wilbert Diepenhorst
Meerkerk
51:06
130
Teunis Jacob Slob
Noordeloos
51:12
131
Frank van Maurik
Hoogblokland
51:13
132
Sander Roos
Groot-Ammers
51:14
133
Erwin Spaargaren
Hoornaar
51:20
134
Corné Roskam
Sliedrecht
51:21
135
Ruud Versluis
Papendrecht
51:25
136
James Crawford
Hardinxveld-Giessend
51:29
137
Robert Brouwer
Hardinxveld-Giessend
51:29
138
Peter van der Linden
Leerdam
51:31
139
Mark Wemmers
Dordrecht
51:32
140
Wim van Muijlwijk
Hoornaar
51:34
141
Timo Angenent
Giessenburg
51:40
142
Wim Verhagen
Gorinchem
51:42
143
Gerard Radstaat
Lexmond
51:50
144
Berrie Kremers
Gorinchem
51:50
145
Rob van Nieuwenhuijzen
Vianen Ut
52:06
146
Henk Voormolen
Noordeloos
52:08
147
Joop Schefferlie
Dalem
52:28
148
André van Iperen
Heukelum
52:34
149
Eugene Marchal
Culemborg
52:48
150
Johan Mulder
Meerkerk
52:49
151
Gerrit-Jan Schrijver
Hoornaar
52:57
152
Jonathan de Blaauw
Hoogblokland
52:58
153
Jeroen den Dulk
Gorinchem
52:59
154
Lex van den Oetelaar
Schelluinen
53:02
155
Douwe Zwep
Stellendam
53:08
156
Mark Havik
Gorinchem
53:16
157
Gerard Doeland
Giessenburg
53:28
158
Jan Romeijn
Hoornaar
53:35
159
Adrie Schrijver
Hoornaar
54:10
160
Otto van den Berg
Gorinchem
54:13
161
Gerben Mesland
Hardinxveld Giessend
54:15
162
Andre van Nieuwenhuijz
Vianen Ut
54:31
163
Kees de Leeuw
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
54:39
164
Cor Dekker
Hoornaar
54:44
165
Bjorn de Jong
Dordrecht
55:01
166
Cees Verolme
Dordrecht
55:10
167
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
55:25
168
Arie van Donk
Hoornaar
55:30
169
Piet Tukker
Gorinchem
55:52
170
Lammert de Jong
Meerkerk
56:08
171
Michel Stasse
Vuren
56:11
172
Jack de Jonge
Arkel
56:22
173
Bas Belder
Leerdam
56:47
174
Griedo Bel
Heukelum
57:06
175
Charles van IJsselmuid
Schoonhoven
57:20
176
Ferry de Bruin
Papendrecht
57:20
177
Marcel Balsters
Schelluinen
57:23
178
Wouter van Dijk
Gorinchem
57:24
179
Arend van Houwelingen
Gorinchem
57:37
180
Arie Kooijman
Gorinchem
58:02
181
Marco van Es
Tienhoven Zh
58:11
182
Jan Vink
Noordeloos
58:57
183
Jan Vink
Gorinchem
1:00:32
184
Lars de Jong
Hei- en Boeicop
1:00:39
185
Huib Glerum
Giessenburg
1:00:44
186
Gerben Eijkelenboom
Papendrecht
1:01:03
187
Marc de Jong
Maasland
1:01:41
188
Remco Wagenmakers
Dordrecht
1:01:44
189
Ron Zenden
Vianen Ut
1:01:45
190
Jos Rietveld
Giessenburg
1:06:18
191
Leen van Oosterum
Hellouw
1:09:33
VREC, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janita Koorevaar
Groot-Ammers
44:25
2
Yvonne Dijksman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
44:49
3
Danielle van Beusekom
Papendrecht
46:18
4
Mirjam van der Hek
Arkel
46:28
5
Lia Korevaar
Gorinchem
47:11
6
Judith Kooijman
Gorinchem
48:28
7
Ingrid Koops
Werkendam
48:36
8
Nicole Versteeg
Hoornaar
48:55
9
Wenda Schampaert
Heukelum
49:14
10
Liesbeth Kazen
Hardinxveld-Giessend
49:26
11
Bea Kolijn
Gorinchem
49:38
12
Amy Verhagen
Hoornaar
50:39
13
Janneke de Bruin
Hardinxveld Giessend
50:50
14
Charissa IJzendoorn
Rozenburg Zh
51:08
15
Alice Harrems
Gorinchem
51:30
16
Marissa de Ruiter
Hardinxveld-Giessend
51:36
17
Annemarie Keesmaat
Sliedrecht
51:42
18
Barda Verhagen
Hoornaar
52:00
19
Jacqueline van Wijk
Papendrecht
52:35
20
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
52:36
21
Bea de Jongh
Sleeuwijk
52:41
22
Charlotte Malkus
Gorinchem
53:07
23
Jessica Meier
Arkel
53:36
24
Gerda Oostveen
Meerkerk
53:47
25
Jolanda den Haan
Giessenburg
53:48
26
Adri den Hartog
Asperen
54:07
27
Margo van Mol
Spijk gem Lingewaal
54:07
28
Ingrid de Stigter
Arkel
54:09
29
Roos Giljamse
Noordeloos
54:29
30
Tamara Wieles
Leerdam
54:58
31
Gradie Groenendaal
Geldermalsen
55:02
32
Brigitte vd Bos
Alblasserdam
55:06
33
Maxime Copsy
Schoonhoven
55:18
34
Nelleke Scherpenzeel
Meerkerk
55:49
35
Tea van Voorden
Gorinchem
57:22
36
Maron Jansen
Hoornaar
57:26
37
Annette Veenvliet
Tienhoven Zh
57:34
38
Rose marie Dekker
Woudrichem
57:38
39
Carla de Haan
Sleeuwijk
58:11
40
Petra van Dijk
Arkel
58:13
41
Ellen Langhorst-van Du
Dalem
58:33
42
Wilma Trapman
Schelluinen
59:07
43
Ingrid van Doorn-Busar
Asperen
59:08
44
Erica Oosterbeek
Noordeloos
59:35
45
Ineke de Boer
Heukelum
1:00:42
46
Josje Verhoeven
Heukelum
1:00:43
47
Trudi van der Linden
Alblasserdam
1:00:47
48
Wil Walhout
Vuren
1:01:19
49
Joke Rietveld
Giessenburg
1:01:20
50
Marianne Lagerwerf
Zuidland
1:01:42
51
Ingrid Daas
Alblasserdam
1:02:08
52
Suzan Kooy
Gorinchem
1:02:09
53
Emmy van Muilwijk
Gorinchem
1:02:10
54
Erna Bas
Alblasserdam
1:03:50
55
Marlies Schram
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:03:50
56
Chantal van der Steen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:05:29
57
Lianne de Jong
Gorinchem
1:08:53
MREC, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Victor Phaff
Hellevoetsluis
17:24
2
Ralph van Houwelingen
's-Hertogenbosch
17:35
3
Jelmer van der Linden
Culemborg
17:40
4
P.A. de Haas
's-Hertogenbosch
19:04
5
Jan van Gerwen
Breda
19:17
6
Mitchell Verrips
Culemborg
21:34
7
Matthijs Nederlof
Alblasserdam
21:52
8
Theo Schermers
Hardinxveld Giessend
22:18
9
Pradeep vd Esch
Hardinxveld-Giessend
22:48
10
Derk Roest
Langerak Zh
22:53
11
Paul van Dongen
Etten-Leur
23:32
12
Govert Slob
Noordeloos
24:17
13
Dik Boogerd
Leerbroek
24:29
14
Theo Bliekendaal
Hoornaar
24:31
15
Ben de Hoop
Brandwijk
24:40
16
Ton Slob
Hoornaar
25:17
17
Maarten Kleyn
Hoornaar
25:20
18
Hans Freije
Gorinchem
26:01
19
Eelco Postma
Alblasserdam
26:36
20
Wilfred v.d. Wal
Langerak Zh
27:10
21
Michel van der Sanden
Made
27:35
22
Ronny Schulze
Oss
27:52
23
Arie Korevaar
Molenaarsgraaf
27:57
24
Hans Krijgsman
Vuren
28:13
25
Vincent Bosma
Ameide
28:30
26
Casper Kievits
Hoornaar
29:21
27
Leo Blokland
Ameide
30:24
28
Peter van Santen
Gorinchem
30:35
29
Ad Slomp
Hoornaar
30:56
30
Peter Meijer
Giessenburg
31:17
31
Jos de Rooij
Alblasserdam
31:58
32
Jaap Bikker
Hoogblokland
32:15
33
Piet Damen
Raamsdonksveer
33:28
34
Sjaak Bonten
Barendrecht
34:14
35
Johan Huisma
Papendrecht
35:30
36
Hassan Zaryouh
Breda
37:54
VREC, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janet Rietveld
Schoonhoven
22:30
2
Margriet Zijderlaan
Woerden
22:38
3
Corrie de Keizer-Terlo
Oud Alblas
23:25
4
Mariska de Groot
Gorinchem
24:01
5
Sharon Maasland
Hardinxveld Giessend
24:19
6
Sanne de Hoop
Brandwijk
24:36
7
Daphne de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:55
8
Desire den Hollander
Gorinchem
27:55
9
Hanneke Huijer
Meerkerk
28:30
10
Jannie Duijzer
Hoornaar
29:46
11
Nathalie Wiersma
Gorinchem
30:03
12
Karin Sterrenburg
Hoogblokland
30:32
13
Nicole Hendriks
Gorinchem
30:48
14
Heleen van Dijk
Giessenburg
30:52
15
Els den Otter
Univé
30:56
16
Rina Schrijver - de Vo
Hoornaar
31:05
17
Pia de Jong-Terlouw
Oud Alblas
31:06
18
Nel Maat
Meerkerk
31:20
19
Ilse Stasse
Vuren
31:56
20
Annie Spelt
Hoornaar
32:02
21
Caroliene Verspui
Hoornaar
32:14
22
Mathilde Minnebreuker
Hoornaar
32:35
23
Karin Klomp
Hoornaar
33:19
24
Mirthe Verspuij
Amersfoort
33:20
25
Marcella van den Berg
Hoornaar
35:29
26
Rosalie Croes
Hoornaar
37:01
27
Melanie Croes
Hoornaar
37:02
J1012, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Noam van Wijk
Hoogblokland
2
Wouter Sterkenburg
Hoornaar
3
Dietmer Mesker
Hoornaar
M1012, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Lydia Boon
Hoornaar
2
Roos Blokhuis
Hoornaar
3
Elise de Joode
Giessenburg
J8-9, 0,75KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Luuk v/d Leun
Hoogblokland
2
Evert Jochemsen
Noordeloos
3
Daan v/d Leun
Hoogblokland
M8-9, 0,75KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Ruth Versteeg
Hoornaar
2
Celine Duijzer
Hoornaar
3
Maud den Toom
Hoornaar
J6-7, 0,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Martijn v.d. Vliet
Giessenburg
2
Hylke Visser
Noordeloos
3
Daan van Wijk
Noordeloos
M6-7, 0,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Manouk Schut
Hoornaar
2
Famke Voormolen
Noordeloos
3
Ilse Jansen
Hoornaar
Univé Grote Rivieren Loopcircuit
www.uitslagen.nl
24-01-2012 22:50