Uitslagenlijst 25e Florijnwinterloop

Woudenberg - Zaterdag 7 januari 2012

1KM M, 1 KM MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophia Mulder
AV '34
4:28
4:28
2
Vera Moesbergen
Woudenberg
4:56
4:56
3
Sofie de Ronde
Woudenberg
5:03
4:53
4
Tessa Veldhuizen
VV Scherpenzeel
5:07
5:03
5
Dagmar Velderman
Woudenberg
5:13
5:13
6
Eline Suurmeijer
Maarsbergen
5:14
5:07
7
Sofie Radstake
VV Woudenberg
5:29
5:27
8
Lara Broeder
Woudenberg
5:30
5:29
9
Denise Prins
VV Woudenberg
5:31
5:31
10
Femke Labrie
Woudenberg
5:37
5:34
11
Kiki Klomp
Woudenberg
5:37
5:28
12
Manou Pronk
Woudenberg
5:39
5:36
13
Seraya Cozijnsen
VV Woudenberg
5:41
5:36
14
Anna Suurmeijer
Maarsbergen
5:42
5:34
15
Jet Veenendaal
Woudenberg
5:46
5:46
16
Faida Olubaji
VV Scherpenzeel
5:49
5:43
17
Linda de Ruijter
VV Woudenberg
5:49
5:45
18
Lorena van den Hoek
VV Woudenberg
5:54
5:51
19
Kayleigh van Santen
VV Woudenberg
5:55
5:55
20
Floortje Brunenberg
Woudenberg
6:01
5:53
21
Britt Verwoerd
Woudenberg
6:04
6:04
22
Megan Kooijman
Woudenberg
6:05
6:03
23
Zoë van Ginkel
Woudenberg
6:11
6:00
24
Bridget Richel
Woudenberg
6:12
6:09
25
Anouk Rozendaal
VV Scherpenzeel
6:16
6:12
26
Isa de Man
Woudenberg
6:24
6:15
27
Daimy Spyrakos
Woudenberg
6:24
6:15
28
LS Koerselman
Zeist
6:28
6:26
29
Romee van Raaij
VV Woudenberg
6:30
6:27
30
Luna van den Heuvel
Woudenberg
6:35
6:26
31
Mette Radstaake
Woudenberg
6:39
6:37
32
Noor Veenendaal
Woudenberg
6:43
6:31
33
Maud de Man
Woudenberg
6:44
6:35
34
Merlijn van der Wal
Woudenberg
7:01
6:51
35
Jonna Steenks
Woudenberg
7:04
6:51
36
Flore Steenks
Woudenberg
7:06
6:50
37
Maureen Nieuwerf
VV Scherpenzeel
7:13
7:07
38
Mare Algra
Leusden
7:38
7:25
39
Tessa van de Broek
VV Woudenberg
7:46
7:34
40
Demi Wittebrood
VV Woudenberg
7:50
7:50
41
Naomi van den Broek
VV Scherpenzeel
8:02
8:02
42
Charelle Hol
Woudenberg
8:08
8:06
43
Sofie Leenstra
VV Woudenberg
8:08
8:06
44
Linda van Ommeren
VV Woudenberg
8:08
8:06
45
Celeste van Harten
VV Woudenberg
8:11
8:06
46
Didi Koster
Woudenberg
8:20
8:18
47
Fleur van den Akker
Woudenberg
8:20
8:19
1KM J, 1 KM JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasper Korrel
VV Woudenberg
4:03
4:02
2
Lars Straatman
Wageningen
4:14
4:14
3
Milan Gijsbertsen
VV Woudenberg
4:17
4:16
4
Bart Hooft
Soest
4:19
4:19
5
Mathijs Blok
VV Woudenberg
4:19
4:18
6
Tim BAnning
4:24
4:23
7
Hugo Bessumbinders
VV Woudenberg
4:29
4:22
8
Thorsten van Zanten
VV Woudenberg
4:31
4:31
9
Thomas Blok
VV Woudenberg
4:33
4:30
10
Jordy Joosten
VV Scherpenzeel
4:38
4:32
11
Sem Fijma
VV Woudenberg
4:41
4:37
12
Pablo Hoorn
Amersfoort
4:42
4:42
13
Luuk Spies
VV Woudenberg
4:46
4:43
14
Ferrence Koopmans
VV Woudenberg
4:47
4:43
15
Kai Beekman
VV Woudenberg
4:47
4:45
16
Sander Schuitemaker
VV Woudenberg
4:47
4:43
17
Casper de Wit
VV Woudenberg
4:49
4:43
18
Tim Koops
VV Woudenberg
4:49
4:45
19
Stijn Nieuwerf
VV Scherpenzeel
4:49
4:42
20
Tom Mandersloot
VV Scherpenzeel
4:50
4:47
21
Tim Kleinwoltering
VV Woudenberg
4:52
4:51
22
Milan van Nieuw Ameron
VV Woudenberg
4:53
4:51
23
Damian Klarenbeek
VV Woudenberg
4:55
4:54
24
Kieran Schoonhoven
VV Woudenberg
4:56
4:49
25
Jelle VErwoerd
VV Woudenberg
4:56
4:55
26
Daniel MAttie
VV Woudenberg
4:57
4:56
27
Joël van Ginkel
VV Woudenberg
5:00
4:50
28
Thijs Blauwendraad
VV Woudenberg
5:00
4:58
29
Stijn Willigenburg
VV Scherpenzeel
5:00
4:57
30
Jesper Blaauwendraad
VV Scherpenzeel
5:01
4:53
31
Mitchell van Koerten
VV Scherpenzeel
5:02
4:59
32
Stef Trommelen
VV Scherpenzeel
5:02
4:54
33
Doni van de Haar
VV Woudenberg
5:03
5:01
34
Robin van Voorthuizen
vEENENDAAL
5:05
35
Rico Stuivenberg
VV Woudenberg
5:10
36
Lars van den Bosch
VV Scherpenzeel
5:15
5:10
37
Tim van Kommer
VV Scherpenzeel
5:17
5:13
38
Danny Meerveld
VV Woudenberg
5:19
5:09
39
Dinard Meijer
VV Woudenberg
5:20
5:20
40
Chris van Ravenhorst
VV Woudenberg
5:22
5:22
41
Floris Erwich
Amersfoort
5:23
5:22
42
Lennart de Groot
VV Woudenberg
5:24
5:18
43
Chris Rutgers
VV Woudenberg
5:25
5:15
44
Yannick Holtrop
VV Woudenberg
5:26
5:22
45
Shen Wagensveld
VV Scherpenzeel
5:27
5:22
46
Calvin Voets
VV Scherpenzeel
5:28
5:23
47
Quinn Meijer
VV Woudenberg
5:30
5:29
48
Hugo Dingjan
VV Scherpenzeel
5:31
5:26
49
Coen Lagerweij
VV Scherpenzeel
5:34
5:26
50
Mika van Egdom
VV Woudenberg
5:36
5:36
51
Sam Bos
VV Woudenberg
5:36
5:36
52
Stijn Timmerman
VV Woudenberg
5:37
5:33
53
Thom Keijser
VV Woudenberg
5:38
5:36
54
Olav Jetten
VV Scherpenzeel
5:38
5:33
55
Bjorn Berentsen
VV Woudenberg
5:39
5:37
56
Jochem van Dolder
Woudenberg
5:40
5:37
57
Max Louwerse
VV Woudenberg
5:41
5:34
58
Jordy Richel
Woudenberg
5:42
5:41
59
Justin van Duinkerken
VV Scherpenzeel
5:42
5:39
60
Nick Klee
VV Woudenberg
5:43
5:30
61
Valentino van den Haar
VV Woudenberg
5:45
5:33
62
Guido Doornbos
VV Scherpenzeel
5:45
5:40
63
Justin Veldhuizen
VV Scherpenzeel
5:45
5:36
64
Mark Trommelen
VV Scherpenzeel
5:46
5:38
65
Joop Veldhuizen
VV Woudenberg
5:46
5:36
66
Twan Lagerweij
VV Scherpenzeel
5:47
5:38
67
Luke Kuijper
VV Scherpenzeel
5:48
5:40
68
Tijs van de Berg
VV Woudenberg
5:49
5:46
69
Justin den Daas
VV Scherpenzeel
5:49
5:42
70
Luuk van Keulen
Woudenberg
5:51
5:49
71
Thijs van Keulen
VV Woudenberg
5:51
5:49
72
Stefan Hendriksen
VV Scherpenzeel
5:52
5:44
73
Sven van Werven
VV Woudenberg
5:52
5:48
74
Timo de Ronde
Woudenberg
5:53
5:37
75
Lars van de Grift
VV Scherpenzeel
5:54
5:46
76
Maxim Veen
VV Woudenberg
5:56
5:53
77
Yannick Kurvers
VV Woudenberg
5:57
5:52
78
Joost Advocaat
VV Scherpenzeel
5:58
5:58
79
Neo Stalman
VV Woudenberg
5:59
5:50
80
Luc de Man
VV Woudenberg
5:59
5:52
81
Wesley Hardeman
VV Scherpenzeel
6:01
5:53
82
Jayson Vink
VV Woudenberg
6:04
5:49
83
Job Veldhuizen
VV Scherpenzeel
6:04
5:58
84
Thijmen van den Heuvel
VV Woudenberg
6:05
5:55
85
Martijn Golstein
VV Woudenberg
6:07
5:54
86
Sam Kosterman
VV Woudenberg
6:09
5:54
87
Sten Algra
Leusden
6:14
6:01
88
Jon Philipsen
VV Scherpenzeel
6:16
6:11
89
Rayn Houdenhave
VV Woudenberg
6:16
6:04
90
Daan Mandersloot
VV Scherpenzeel
6:19
6:15
91
Max Busser
VV Woudenberg
6:20
6:08
92
Menno van Ee
VV Woudenberg
6:20
6:07
93
Timo van Dijk
VV Woudenberg
6:20
6:07
94
Maico van Hattum
VV Woudenberg
6:22
6:11
95
Bas Klarenbeek
VV Scherpenzeel
6:23
6:19
96
Yuri van Holland
VV Woudenberg
6:24
6:19
97
Floris Aarsen
VV Woudenberg
6:24
6:24
98
Niels de Ronde
VV Woudenberg
6:24
6:14
99
Robin Mulder
VV Scherpenzeel
6:24
6:16
100
Roan van Hattem
VV Woudenberg
6:26
6:23
101
Jelle Verwoerd
Woudenberg
6:27
6:15
102
Patrick Meerbeek
VV Woudenberg
6:28
6:16
103
Philip Bessembinders
VV Woudenberg
6:28
6:26
104
Levi de Groot
VV Scherpenzeel
6:29
6:20
105
Ceasar van Vulpen
VV Scherpenzeel
6:29
6:24
106
Wessel van Leuveren
VV Scherpenzeel
6:29
6:24
107
Raphael van Tergouw
VV Woudenberg
6:33
6:22
108
Bart Scheers
VV Woudenberg
6:35
6:23
109
Noah Kok
VV Woudenberg
6:36
6:33
110
Ynte Steenks
VV Woudenberg
6:37
6:21
111
Max Louwerse
VV Woudenberg
6:38
6:31
112
Siebe Voorsluijs
VV Woudenberg
6:38
6:27
113
Jesse Leenstra
VV Woudenberg
6:47
6:33
114
Sem Donkersloot
VV Woudenberg
6:47
115
Mikai vd Haar
VV Woudenberg
6:48
6:37
116
Boaz de Groot
VV Scherpenzeel
6:59
6:50
117
Thijn van Scheijen
Rhenen
7:00
6:53
118
Jesper van der Waal
VV Woudenberg
7:00
6:49
119
Pepijn Broekhuizen
VV Woudenberg
7:02
6:58
120
Jochem van Tellingen
VV Scherpenzeel
7:17
7:12
121
Jonathan Heynekamp
VV Scherpenzeel
7:19
7:09
122
Leo Stalman
VV Woudenberg
7:20
7:10
123
Sam Blaauwendraad
Woudenberg
7:23
7:08
124
Tijs Heuff
VV Woudenberg
7:33
7:22
125
Jesse van Hattum
VV Woudenberg
7:46
7:46
126
Thijs Pijl
VV Woudenberg
7:50
7:46
127
Olav Holl
VV Woudenberg
7:50
7:37
128
Roberto Abbo
VV Woudenberg
7:52
7:38
3KM J, 3KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Haalboom
Veenendaal
12:04
12:04
2
Victor Aris
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
12:41
12:41
3
Sem Voormolen
Leusden
13:16
13:15
4
Nick Venema
VV Woudenberg
13:57
13:57
5
Daan Boonstoppel
VV Woudenberg
14:00
14:00
6
Niels Veenendaal
VV Woudenberg
14:03
14:02
7
Jeroen de Gooijer
VV Scherpenzeel
14:19
14:15
8
Tim Hoogenkamp
Maarn
14:19
14:12
9
Rick Kuiter
VV Woudenberg
14:27
14:26
10
Daniel Makonga
VV Woudenberg
14:31
14:31
11
Mitchell van Dijk
VV Woudenberg
14:39
14:38
12
Bas Goldstein
VV Woudenberg
14:44
14:44
13
Tom van Eijk
VV Woudenberg
14:45
14:45
14
Stefan Zondervan
Triathlon
14:47
14:46
15
Aron Veenendaal
VV Woudenberg
14:52
14:49
16
Max van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
15:01
14:57
17
Stijn Straatman
Pallas '67
15:03
15:00
18
Danny van Piggelen
VV Woudenberg
15:07
15:06
19
Mark Blok
VV Woudenberg
15:16
15:16
20
Marcel de Groot
VV Woudenberg
15:20
15:20
21
Bjorn Kemper
VV Woudenberg
15:23
15:19
22
Kevin Oussoren
VV Woudenberg
15:26
15:24
23
Joost de Vries
VV Woudenberg
15:28
15:28
24
Pepijn Kleinveld
VV Woudenberg
15:32
15:32
25
Illian Martens
Nijmegen
15:34
15:33
26
Sam Kranendonk
VV Woudenberg
15:48
15:48
27
Ties van der Vlist
VV Woudenberg
15:50
15:50
28
Mark Valkenburg
VV Scherpenzeel
15:50
15:45
29
Niels Kaper
Amersfoort
15:53
15:49
30
Matthijs Verweij
VV Woudenberg
16:08
16:07
31
JP Zandbergen
Woudenberg1
16:12
16:06
32
Nick van Leeuwen
VV Scherpenzeel
16:16
16:09
33
Sven van der Harst
VV Scherpenzeel
16:17
16:12
34
Tom Inkenhaag
VV Scherpenzeel
16:23
16:18
35
Lars Masselink
VV Woudenberg
16:35
16:31
36
Jari van Egdom
VV Woudenberg
16:36
16:35
37
Jerry Vink
VV Woudenberg
16:36
16:34
38
Stijn van Eijk
VV Woudenberg
16:38
16:34
39
Marcel Ruyter
VV Woudenberg
16:42
16:40
40
Robert Erwich
Amersfoort
16:46
16:40
41
Niels Vermeulen
VV Woudenberg
16:53
16:50
42
Robert Vink
VV Woudenberg
16:55
16:51
43
Milan Vermeulen
VV Woudenberg
16:56
16:52
44
Tycho van der Wiel
VV Woudenberg
17:17
17:17
45
Raf van der Harst
VV Scherpenzeel
17:23
17:15
46
Daan van Voskuilen
VV Woudenberg
17:26
17:25
47
Gerben Schonewille
Scherpenzeel Gld
17:29
17:26
48
Wesley van Ginkel
VV Woudenberg
17:30
17:27
49
Joris Krabbe
Amersfoort
17:32
17:28
50
Ramon van den Broek
VV Scherpenzeel
17:33
17:27
51
Guy McGillavry
VV Scherpenzeel
17:34
17:28
52
Jordy van Asselt
VV Woudenberg
17:36
17:34
53
Tim Boonstoppel
VV Woudenberg
17:41
17:39
54
Maarten van OOsterom
VV Woudenberg
17:45
17:43
55
Sjoerd van Kleef
VV Woudenberg
17:47
17:44
56
Roefat Tsjekutslov
VV Woudenberg
17:49
17:47
57
Jip Voorsluijs
VV Woudenberg
17:51
17:48
58
Bart de Vries
VV Woudenberg
18:02
18:02
59
Ruben Hessels
Woudenberg
18:03
18:01
60
Robin Vermeulen
VV Woudenberg
18:13
18:11
61
Luca Teske
VV Scherpenzeel
18:15
18:10
62
Kay van der Harst
VV Scherpenzeel
18:22
18:16
63
Aron de Vries
VV Woudenberg
18:25
18:24
64
Thomas van Leeuwen
VV Scherpenzeel
18:27
18:21
65
Boris Weima
Woudenberg
18:38
18:34
66
Luuk de Kruif
VV Woudenberg
18:44
18:43
67
Jesse Cozijnsen
VV Woudenberg
18:44
18:42
68
Johan Bakkernes
VV Woudenberg
18:46
18:42
69
Tjeerd van Voskuilen
VV Woudenberg
18:52
18:48
70
Coen Veenendaal
VV Woudenberg
19:01
19:00
71
Bas Spans
VV Woudenberg
19:02
19:01
72
Pieter vd Lagemaat
VV Woudenberg
19:11
19:08
73
K vd Hout
VV Woudenberg
19:15
19:10
74
Maurice Frens
Woudenberg
19:19
19:17
75
Saurab den Butter
VV Woudenberg
19:20
19:17
76
Robert van de Lagemaat
Woudenberg
19:20
19:17
77
Levy van de Wiel
VV Woudenberg
19:20
19:17
78
Stijn van der Veen
VV Scherpenzeel
19:21
19:15
79
Ruben van de Weijden
VV Woudenberg
19:25
19:23
80
Dennis Eggenkamp
VV Woudenberg
19:27
19:24
81
Yassine Aamri
VV Woudenberg
19:33
19:30
82
Lars van Dijk
VV Woudenberg
19:35
19:31
83
Loek Radstaake
VV Woudenberg
19:37
19:35
84
Bran RAdstaake
VV Woudenberg
19:38
19:34
85
Christiaan van der Mar
VV Woudenberg
19:40
19:39
86
Vigo van den Broek
VV Scherpenzeel
19:50
19:44
87
Jur Rebergen
VV Scherpenzeel
19:56
19:51
88
W Voets
VV Woudenberg
20:14
20:09
89
Jorn van Holland
VV Woudenberg
20:32
20:28
90
Nick van Raaij
VV Woudenberg
20:36
20:35
91
Jesper Kuiter
VV Woudenberg
20:37
20:36
92
Thijs Holtsingel
VV Woudenberg
20:56
20:55
93
Jayro van Grootveld
VV Scherpenzeel
21:03
20:56
94
Nuerxiati Kuerban
VV Scherpenzeel
21:09
21:02
95
Stan Rebergen
VV Scherpenzeel
21:10
21:03
96
M van Doorn
VV Woudenberg
21:40
21:36
97
M Kik
VV Woudenberg
21:45
21:40
98
B Teiwes
VV Woudenberg
21:45
21:40
99
Bas Klomp
VV Woudenberg
22:13
22:10
100
Thijs Spans
VV Woudenberg
22:14
22:10
101
Lars van Ginkel
VV Woudenberg
22:19
22:16
102
Dillen Hanna
VV Woudenberg
22:33
22:29
103
Miguel Makonga
VV Woudenberg
22:43
22:41
104
Lynn van Holland
VV Woudenberg
23:08
23:04
105
Jeffrey Prins
VV Woudenberg
23:25
23:25
106
Sebastiaan van den Hur
Amersfoort
23:42
23:37
3KM M, 3KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hester Aris
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
13:49
13:49
2
Jolijn de Weijer
Woudenberg
15:20
15:19
3
Milou Schiks
Maarn
15:56
15:55
4
Tessa Hodes
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
16:16
16:15
5
Aurelia Wurtbain
Woudenberg
16:49
16:47
6
Eveliene Schregardus
Woudenberg
17:06
16:58
7
Alieke Schregardus
Woudenberg
17:13
17:06
8
Blanche Krabbe
Amersfoort
17:38
17:33
9
Renee Hazeleger
Woudenberg
17:41
17:35
10
Wieke Dekker
Woudenberg
17:57
17:51
11
Anna van Ginkel
Woudenberg
18:36
18:30
12
Fleur Drost
Woudenberg
18:37
18:30
13
Jessica van Altena
Woudenberg
19:07
19:02
14
Roos-Marie vd Lagemaat
Woudenberg
19:29
19:25
15
Roos Blok
Woudenberg
19:29
19:26
16
Nicole van Veenendaal
Woudenberg
19:38
19:31
17
Britt Radstaake
Woudenberg
20:41
20:36
18
Chantal van Voorthuize
Veenendaal
20:59
20:56
19
Esther Moesbergen
Woudenberg
22:05
21:59
20
Nickey Boon
Leusden
22:36
22:29
21
Anne-Fatu Drammeh
Woudenberg
23:16
23:09
22
Esmee Verwoerd
Woudenberg
23:30
23:24
M SR, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milco Driessen
Utrechts Running Tea
53:44
53:44
2
Koen Henkes
Running2000
55:38
55:35
3
Michel Riemersma
Triathlon
56:14
56:13
4
Marc Boes
Hellas
57:40
57:40
5
Martijn van Rijn
Triathlon
58:36
58:36
6
Henk Ruiter
Triathlon
58:50
58:48
7
Erik van den Broek
Triathlon
1:00:10
1:00:10
8
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
1:01:24
1:01:22
9
Romy Arends
Veenendaal
1:01:44
1:01:42
10
Vincent Veldstra
Hellas
1:01:46
1:01:41
11
Sjoerd Veenma
Amersfoort
1:02:17
1:02:17
12
Erwin van der Ham
Haastrecht
1:03:17
1:03:15
13
Mark van Hoorn
Altis
1:03:33
1:03:31
14
Arjan Janssen
Hellas
1:03:48
15
Roy Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
1:04:06
1:08:25
16
Jochem Waterval
Woudenberg
1:04:14
1:04:08
17
Matthijs van Scheijen
Arena
1:04:23
1:04:20
18
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
1:05:50
1:05:39
19
Patrick van Bladel
Amersfoort
1:05:51
1:05:46
20
Marco Davelaar
VAV
1:06:44
1:06:34
21
Peter vam der Vijgh
Pijnenburg
1:07:24
1:07:20
22
Feike Visser
Utrecht
1:08:00
1:07:56
23
Roy Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
1:08:31
1:08:25
24
Jeroen Bögels
Altis
1:08:33
1:07:41
25
Niels Waterval
Woudenberg
1:08:41
1:08:35
26
Cees Pierik
U-Track
1:10:08
1:10:03
27
Bert Wallet
Triathlon
1:10:52
1:10:29
28
Peter Jan de Fijter
Barneveld
1:10:53
1:10:42
29
Tim van der Hoeven
Utrecht
1:11:16
1:10:54
30
Henriko Meiling
Putten
1:11:31
1:11:24
31
Remco van de Pas
U-Track
1:11:41
1:11:34
32
Steven Harrijvan
Veenendaal
1:13:06
1:12:04
33
Maarten van den Hoven
Altis
1:13:31
1:13:19
34
Schinkel
Veenendaal
1:13:45
1:12:41
35
Robbert Malipaard
Climax
1:13:46
1:13:41
36
Edwin
Amersfoort
1:13:48
1:13:41
37
Arjen Roos
Amersfoort
1:15:19
1:14:46
38
Marco Frenken
Amersfoort
1:16:01
1:15:01
39
Stephan Lubbertsen
Putten
1:16:38
1:16:29
40
Patrick Lansing
Fit
1:17:30
1:17:16
41
Ed Hogendoorn
Purmerend
1:17:39
1:16:50
42
Andre Wigger
Deventer
1:17:48
1:17:01
43
Alfred van Kuyl
Varik
1:17:51
1:17:36
44
Mart Waterval
Woudenberg
1:18:20
1:18:13
45
Peter vd Haar
VAV
1:18:48
1:18:12
46
Arjan van der Ham
Polsbroek
1:19:08
1:19:00
47
Pieter Jeen de Boer
Utrecht
1:19:27
1:19:04
48
Maarten van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:19:58
1:18:57
49
Jeroen Tollenaar
Veenendaal
1:20:21
1:19:36
50
Peter-Jan Melenhorst
Altis
1:21:17
1:20:46
51
Henk Wiesenekker
Barneveld
1:21:21
1:21:11
52
Karel Schrama
Maarn
1:21:29
1:20:31
53
Martin Wallet
Amersfoort
1:21:41
1:20:42
54
Berd Lourens
Veenendaal
1:22:31
1:21:56
55
Niels Noordegraaf
Woudenberg
1:23:35
1:23:33
56
RN de Heer
Amersfoort
1:24:57
1:24:21
57
Frank van Vonderen
Amersfoort
1:24:58
1:24:12
58
Dennis Elbersen
Utrecht
1:25:33
1:24:31
59
Mark van Vugt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:42
1:24:59
60
Julien Pluijmen
Utrecht
1:26:33
1:25:32
61
Willem Kleinveld
Amersfoort
1:27:01
1:26:03
62
Jeffrey Bakkernes
Woudenberg
1:28:10
1:27:44
63
Bert Bollen
Enschede
1:31:48
1:30:44
64
Bas Wijdeven
Triathlon
1:33:06
1:32:03
65
Patrick Kiel
Leusden
1:39:28
1:38:27
66
Joris van der Wansem
Woudenberg
1:47:28
1:46:23
67
Mathijs Gijzen
Woudenberg
1:47:36
1:46:39
68
Niels van Munster
Amersfoort
1:57:22
1:56:24
M 40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kris Moernaut
Dendermonde
53:20
53:19
2
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
54:53
54:53
3
Gerben Zomer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
59:38
59:35
4
Hans Kruis
Hellas
1:00:39
1:00:38
5
Koen Martens
Running2000
1:00:56
1:00:56
6
Mark Rietveld
Pallas '67
1:01:33
1:01:31
7
Marijn Michels
Altis
1:01:40
1:01:39
8
Jan de Groot
Hellas
1:01:49
1:01:47
9
Peter Vocking
Hellas
1:02:05
1:02:03
10
Harm Jaap de Witt
AV Nijkerk
1:02:45
11
Jan Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
1:03:01
1:02:58
12
Ronald Westein
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:03:09
1:03:07
13
Guido Vroemen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:03:12
1:03:12
14
Dries Pluimers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:04:43
1:04:40
15
Bert Sandee
Hellas
1:05:26
1:05:19
16
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
1:05:48
1:05:48
17
Ron van der Linden
Statina
1:05:49
1:05:43
18
Ronald Tromp
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:06:00
1:05:57
19
Marco Klapwijk
Altis
1:06:15
1:06:15
20
Titus Blom
Pijnenburg
1:07:24
1:07:19
21
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:07:31
1:07:21
22
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
1:08:17
1:08:13
23
Robert Kuyper
Arena
1:08:19
1:08:07
24
Walrick Huurdeman
Altis
1:08:36
1:07:56
25
Wim van der Heiden
Avantri
1:09:17
1:09:11
26
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:09:59
1:09:56
27
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
1:10:03
1:10:01
28
André Miltenburg
Altis
1:10:08
1:10:04
29
Kees Boon
Altis
1:10:16
1:10:14
30
Han van Almkerk
Barneveld
1:10:31
1:10:07
31
Ullie Ruijs
Leusden
1:10:55
1:10:38
32
Richard Voorintholt
Pijnenburg
1:11:00
1:10:56
33
Bert Nuninga
Alblasserdam
1:11:30
1:11:18
34
Jasper Verberk
Rotterdam
1:11:50
1:11:48
35
Erik Hartman
Triathlon
1:12:05
1:11:43
36
Ard Cloo
Loopgroep PK
1:12:09
1:11:46
37
Richard Koot
BAV
1:12:35
1:12:29
38
Peter Hamersma
VAV
1:12:56
1:12:48
39
Mario van der Linden
Vleuten
1:13:07
1:12:57
40
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
1:13:14
1:13:11
41
Gert de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:13:14
1:13:10
42
Rob van der Marck
Hoevelaken
1:13:36
1:13:22
43
Rene Falter
Amersfoort
1:13:57
1:13:06
44
Patrik Kleinegris
Pijnenburg
1:14:18
1:14:05
45
Hugo Kabos
VAV
1:14:22
1:14:13
46
Wim Mattijsen
Leusden
1:14:26
1:13:29
47
Robert Vermeer
Gelre
1:14:26
1:14:04
48
Paulo Bigagli
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:14:40
1:14:08
49
Cees Legemaat
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:14:43
1:14:30
50
John van Maurik
Houten
1:15:01
1:14:18
51
Erik van Eykelenburg
Hoogland
1:15:02
1:14:53
52
Gerald Tijhnis
Altis
1:15:05
1:14:34
53
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:15:30
1:15:06
54
Matthijs Erwich
Amersfoort
1:15:46
1:14:51
55
Servaas Grul
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:15:52
1:15:43
56
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
1:15:53
1:15:13
57
Frank Drielsma
Altis
1:15:55
1:15:22
58
Geert Ramakers
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:16:16
1:16:07
59
Bas Coreelmont
Utrecht
1:16:25
1:15:23
60
Arjan Langendam
Altis
1:16:27
1:15:35
61
Piet van Lingen
Altis
1:16:31
1:15:39
62
Bert van den Berg
Maarn
1:17:03
1:16:51
63
Onno Hogenhout
Zeist
1:17:24
1:17:19
64
Kees-jan van Kleef
Zeist
1:17:25
1:17:20
65
Remko Namen
Purmerend
1:17:39
1:16:49
66
Olaf Huurdeman
Amsterdam
1:17:53
1:17:13
67
Edgar Dobbelmann
Ede Gld
1:17:58
1:17:29
68
Dick Stoffelsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:18:57
1:18:47
69
Patrick Laan
Soest
1:19:15
1:19:04
70
Han van Rooijen
Maarn
1:19:21
1:19:08
71
Fokke Sybesma
Maarn
1:19:22
1:19:08
72
Marcel van Vliet
IJsselstein Ut
1:19:22
1:19:04
73
Henk Jongsma
Maarn
1:19:22
1:19:08
74
Roberto Hofman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:19:35
1:19:32
75
Andre Ruitenbeek
Dutch Runners Gold
1:19:49
1:19:26
76
Berend van der Meyden
Veenendaal
1:20:04
1:19:13
77
André Luitjens
Leusden
1:20:09
1:19:07
78
Vincent van Middelaar
Hoogland
1:20:12
1:19:31
79
Harmen van Zwol
Triathlon
1:20:13
1:19:12
80
Robin Horeman
De Bilt
1:20:16
1:19:20
81
Eugene Sedney
Zeist
1:20:19
1:19:15
82
Erik Staal
Amersfoort
1:20:45
1:20:01
83
Larry I Sedney
Amersfoort
1:20:54
1:19:54
84
Jan Zwijgers
IJsselstein Ut
1:22:06
1:21:48
85
Hans van Zutphen
Triathlon
1:22:31
1:21:58
86
Johan Koetje
Altis
1:22:38
1:22:07
87
Rien Kraaikamp
Altis
1:22:40
1:21:51
88
Roel van de Leur
Veenendaal
1:23:00
1:22:23
89
Arjan de Vries
Amersfoort
1:23:30
1:22:46
90
Herco Boer
Veenendaal
1:23:31
1:22:39
91
Harald van der Mast
Harmelen
1:23:50
1:23:30
92
Dick van Veldhuizen
Veenendaal
1:23:50
1:22:46
93
Thea Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:24:40
1:23:53
94
Marc Galestin
Triathlon
1:25:09
1:24:07
95
Hanno Cappon
Amersfoort
1:25:20
1:24:53
96
Gerard van Loenen
Amersfoort
1:25:46
1:25:09
97
Teus Heemsbergen
Leusden
1:25:52
1:25:15
98
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
1:26:07
1:25:38
99
Marcel Viola
Amersfoort
1:26:18
1:25:36
100
Peter Leverman
Barneveld
1:27:48
1:27:08
101
Renee Lubbers
Veenendaal
1:28:07
1:27:23
102
Bert Uithol
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:07
1:27:48
103
Huib de Goede
Amsterdam
1:28:13
1:27:44
104
Wim den Boer
Leusden
1:28:46
1:28:19
105
Martin van Tintelen
Ochten
1:28:50
1:28:03
106
Sidney Minnaar
Houten
1:28:52
1:28:14
107
Theo van Kooten
Woudenberg
1:29:02
1:28:25
108
Bas Rooijmans
Amsterdam
1:29:15
1:28:32
109
Ton van der Vlist
Austerlitz
1:30:00
1:29:06
110
Herman Overduin
Altis
1:30:01
1:29:19
111
Peter Sennema
Leusden
1:30:13
1:29:25
112
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
1:30:18
1:29:26
113
Maxim Tettelaar
Veenendaal
1:31:08
1:30:32
114
Robert Hattink
Altis
1:31:45
1:31:02
115
Johan Wildeman
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:32:08
1:31:19
116
Gert van Asselt
Veenendaal
1:32:44
1:31:42
117
Gert van Esse
Veenendaal
1:33:28
1:33:07
118
Peter Bosman
Amersfoort
1:34:04
1:33:36
119
Michel Richter
Amersfoort
1:34:36
1:33:47
120
Peter Vermeer
Ochten
1:34:56
1:33:59
121
Martel Berends
Altis
1:36:13
1:35:19
122
Ruben van der Weijden
Amersfoort
1:36:37
1:36:37
123
Robert Sänger
Amersfoort
1:37:30
1:36:45
124
Berend Meiling
Putten
1:38:34
1:38:26
125
Henk Mulder
Soesterberg
1:39:56
1:38:56
126
Peter van Rossen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:40:46
1:39:56
127
Nico Bakkernes
Woudenberg
1:43:14
1:42:47
128
Idsard Slager
Zeist
1:46:42
1:46:07
M 50+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stichter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
55:43
55:43
2
Peter van Egdom
Loopgroep PK
57:17
57:17
3
Rubert Rietkerk
Altis
1:01:41
1:01:40
4
Frank Schneijderberg
Amersfoort
1:03:29
1:03:29
5
Hans Donker
Triathlon
1:04:40
1:04:31
6
Tonnie Scheurwater
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:04:40
1:04:39
7
Adrie van Graafeijland
Triathlon
1:05:08
1:05:06
8
Jan Klomp
Triathlon
1:05:45
1:05:43
9
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
1:06:29
1:06:18
10
Hans Bos
Triathlon
1:07:32
1:07:29
11
Bernard van den Berg
Triathlon
1:08:28
1:08:23
12
Wim van Ravenhorst
Triathlon
1:10:14
1:10:09
13
Piet Wuijster
Avantri
1:10:30
1:10:18
14
Jos Wijnen
Hellas
1:11:35
1:11:24
15
Hans van Megen
U-Track
1:11:38
1:11:32
16
Jaap Vallentgoed
Altis
1:11:39
1:11:29
17
Nico Landman
U-Track
1:11:40
1:11:35
18
Hans Marsman
Gelre
1:12:07
1:11:46
19
Peter de Mari
OSM '75
1:12:52
1:12:35
20
Joop Aalbers
Triathlon
1:12:55
1:12:48
21
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:13:20
1:12:48
22
Adrie van der Ham
Loopgroep Oudewater
1:13:42
1:13:39
23
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
1:13:55
1:13:44
24
Tim Prinzen
Triathlon
1:14:04
1:13:58
25
Johnny de Vries
Altis
1:14:43
1:14:35
26
Nemi van der Reest
Veluwe
1:14:59
1:14:49
27
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
1:15:11
1:15:07
28
Peter Hendriksen
Triathlon
1:15:12
1:14:51
29
Wim den Braanker
Apeldoorn
1:15:56
1:15:38
30
Ed Zijlstra
Triathlon
1:16:03
1:15:43
31
Rob Jansen
Utrecht
1:16:23
1:15:50
32
Kees van Ravenswaaij
VAV
1:16:32
1:15:52
33
Ron Fredriks
Maurik
1:16:51
1:16:44
34
Guus van Basten
Atverni
1:16:56
1:16:38
35
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
1:16:57
1:16:45
36
Cees Wolswinkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:17:18
1:17:10
37
Rijk van de Hoef
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:17:20
1:17:11
38
G van de Berkt
Triathlon
1:17:28
1:16:49
39
Dick Nebbeling
Nieuwegein
1:17:34
1:17:30
40
Henk van den Brandt
Veenendaal
1:17:47
1:17:34
41
Wim van Koelen
Altis
1:17:51
1:17:18
42
Leendert Vreeman
Triathlon
1:18:05
1:17:59
43
Daan van Burken
VAV
1:18:49
1:18:09
44
Robert de Graaf
Woerden
1:19:04
1:18:23
45
Paul Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
1:19:05
1:18:58
46
Ron van Megen
Leusden
1:19:25
1:19:22
47
Koos Luitjens
VAV
1:19:48
1:19:08
48
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:19:53
1:19:46
49
George Gussekloo
Utrecht
1:19:57
1:19:10
50
Rob Perfors
Elst Ut
1:19:59
1:19:37
51
Jan van Zwol
Altis
1:20:06
1:19:33
52
Leon Cortenraede
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:20:13
1:19:58
53
Jan Overeem
VAV
1:21:11
1:20:22
54
Dick Brunekreeft
Barneveld
1:21:26
1:21:16
55
Cees Methorst
avVN
1:21:28
1:21:12
56
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
1:21:28
1:21:14
57
Hans Wortel
Zeist
1:21:37
1:21:15
58
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:21:41
1:21:28
59
Jaap de Vries
Triathlon
1:21:42
1:21:19
60
Albert Koedam
VAV
1:21:43
1:20:55
61
Tjeu Otten
Zeist
1:21:47
1:20:51
62
Nico Voormolen
Leusden
1:21:49
1:21:29
63
Ron Eveleens
Veenendaal
1:22:16
1:21:31
64
Gerlof de Boer
VAV
1:22:24
1:22:00
65
Hans Marinus
Altis
1:22:29
1:21:57
66
Ed Boskaljon
Altis
1:22:46
1:22:14
67
Hans Venema
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:22:49
1:22:35
68
Peter Essers
Tiel
1:23:15
1:22:58
69
Hans Kuypers
Triathlon
1:23:33
1:23:11
70
Wuoter j j Tollenaar
VAV
1:23:48
1:23:04
71
Jakob Hartman
VAV
1:23:50
1:23:01
72
Erik van Norden
Utrecht
1:23:54
1:23:26
73
Frans Bögels
Altis
1:24:40
1:23:54
74
K Schaafsma
Triathlon
1:25:02
1:24:57
75
Frans Weijzen
Amersfoort
1:25:05
1:24:56
76
Albert Veenendaal
Triathlon
1:25:07
1:24:45
77
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
1:25:08
1:24:44
78
Wijnand van Rossum
Amersfoort
1:25:12
1:24:26
79
Wim van Dijk
Pijnenburg
1:25:32
1:24:53
80
Michiel Bunnik
Triathlon
1:25:58
1:25:37
81
Gerard van Geffen
Leusden
1:26:12
1:25:10
82
Martin Wierink
Soest
1:26:18
1:25:59
83
Jos Klompenhouwer
Woudenberg
1:26:25
1:26:09
84
Gert de Fluiter
Elst Gld
1:26:32
1:26:28
85
Jan Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
1:26:43
1:25:44
86
Martin van Zetten
Altis
1:26:44
1:25:52
87
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
1:26:48
1:26:11
88
Ferry Lancee
Tiel
1:26:58
1:26:41
89
Frans Wisse
Pijnenburg
1:27:10
1:26:31
90
Hans Inkenhaag
Triathlon
1:27:17
1:26:27
91
Paul Koetsier
VAV
1:27:19
1:26:38
92
Pieter Koevoets
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:27:30
1:27:19
93
Gerard Herkes
Altis
1:27:32
1:26:38
94
Adri Briene
Doorn
1:27:51
1:26:58
95
Michiel van den Berg
Altis
1:27:51
96
Michel van Zutphen
IJsselstein Ut
1:28:01
1:27:10
97
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:28:14
1:27:11
98
Wolter Woning
Ede Gld
1:28:21
1:27:51
99
Frans van Schaik
Zeist
1:28:35
1:27:39
100
Ruud Menger
Leersum
1:28:37
1:28:23
101
Evert Koolma
avVN
1:28:45
1:28:34
102
Martin Schilte Lubberi
Altis
1:29:36
1:29:19
103
Gerard Hermsen
Amersfoort
1:29:55
1:29:36
104
Hans Penninkhof
Elburg
1:30:17
1:29:52
105
Frits van Dijk
Altis
1:30:20
1:29:48
106
Huib Cluistra
VAV
1:30:33
1:29:57
107
Paul Gies
Ron Clarke
1:30:39
1:29:56
108
Fred van Breemen
VAV
1:31:32
1:30:58
109
Bram van Nieuwameronge
VAV
1:31:32
1:30:56
110
Gerrit Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
1:31:36
1:31:05
111
Johan Scholtemeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:31:53
1:31:00
112
Goof van den Heijkant
Maarsbergen
1:31:55
1:31:00
113
Dirk Zijp
Triathlon
1:32:22
1:31:43
114
Henk van Burgsteeden
Altis
1:32:22
1:31:40
115
Jack Crielaard
Veenendaal
1:33:48
1:32:57
116
Marcel van Dijk
Dutch Runners Gold
1:34:17
1:33:20
117
Bertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:34:18
1:33:30
118
Geert Daniel
Zetten
1:34:45
1:33:48
119
Harry Sysling
Triathlon
1:34:47
1:34:24
120
John van Ee
Leusden
1:34:51
1:34:05
121
Wim Jong
Altis
1:35:56
1:35:22
122
Dopperstraat 14
Altis
1:36:23
1:35:52
123
Jan Vesseur
Clytoneus
1:37:04
1:36:11
124
Klaas Wiesenekker
Barneveld
1:37:05
1:36:55
125
Ties Pangalila
PAC
1:37:55
1:37:45
126
Erik Bregman
Hoevelaken
1:38:09
1:37:53
127
Roel Hagg
Amersfoort
1:38:45
1:38:07
128
Frans van Rijthoven
Dutch Runners Gold
1:39:01
1:38:45
129
Bart van Bekkum
Leusden
1:39:07
1:38:05
130
Martin C de Jong
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:39:19
1:38:26
131
Wim van Munster
Triathlon
1:39:31
1:38:33
132
Arnold van der Kooij
Altis
1:41:13
1:40:19
133
Anton van den Broek
Arena
1:44:23
1:43:22
134
Bert Lokhorst
Maarsbergen
1:45:19
1:44:24
135
Gert Koudijs
Altis
1:48:18
1:47:41
136
Peter van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
2:29:32
2:28:40
V SR, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien Broeke
Triathlon
1:05:21
1:05:21
2
Mireille Baart
Pallas '67
1:06:03
1:05:59
3
Karin van der Giessen
Elst Ut
1:14:02
1:13:50
4
Tirza Kuijvenhoven
's-Gravenhage
1:18:11
1:17:27
5
Denise de Beer
1:19:36
1:19:29
6
Natalie Sturkenboom
Utrecht
1:19:46
1:18:46
7
Eline Veder
U-Track
1:20:16
1:19:21
8
Hedi van Dijk
Oegstgeest
1:20:17
1:19:48
9
Diana van Gent
Triathlon
1:21:04
1:20:24
10
Iris Hoetmer
Amersfoort
1:28:19
1:27:31
11
Plony de Jong
Amersfoort
1:28:49
1:28:34
12
Carolinevan de Mheen
Altis
1:31:36
1:31:10
13
Hilda Rozendal
Leusden
1:31:36
1:31:18
14
Paula van Dijk
Altis
1:32:02
1:31:37
15
Annet Super
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:33:08
1:32:15
16
Mariska Gaasbeek
Veenendaal
1:33:29
1:33:08
17
Janny de Boer
Amersfoort
1:34:47
1:33:47
18
Willeke den Dikken
Nijkerk Gld
1:34:57
1:34:31
19
Desiree van Gelderen
Ochten
1:35:36
1:34:38
20
Wilma Bruinekreeft
Veenendaal
1:35:39
1:34:52
21
Carlijn Kramer
Amersfoort
1:37:23
1:37:11
22
Annet van der Wiel
Woudenberg
1:41:45
1:41:18
23
Thera Verdam
De Bilt
1:43:05
1:42:15
24
Annette Klein Wolterin
Woudenberg
1:43:14
1:42:47
25
Machteld Ploeg
Utrecht
1:44:25
1:44:07
26
Elaine Loderus
Amersfoort
1:47:57
1:47:09
V 40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anneke Stavenga vd Meu
Woudenberg
1:04:42
1:04:40
2
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
1:06:48
1:06:45
3
Hilda Brak
Clytoneus
1:18:24
1:18:11
4
Jarise Kaskens
Bilthoven
1:18:55
1:18:41
5
Janneke van den Brink
Veenendaal
1:21:21
1:20:53
6
Lisette van Zundert
Altis
1:22:29
1:21:58
7
Anke Striezenau
Leusden
1:23:47
1:23:08
8
Frederique Koning
Fit
1:25:12
1:24:30
9
Dith Zandbergen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:26:00
1:25:53
10
Jolanda Ettema
Veenendaal
1:26:35
1:25:58
11
Ellen Abbringh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:27:05
1:26:52
12
Laura Rupp
Utrecht
1:27:48
1:27:19
13
Marja Koster
Triathlon
1:28:53
1:28:53
14
Yvonne Krabbe
Amersfoort
1:29:04
1:28:52
15
Angélique Uithol
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:53
1:29:34
16
Caroline Penninkhof
Elburg
1:30:22
1:29:58
17
Alayne van Vliet
IJsselstein Ut
1:30:38
1:30:11
18
Joke Zwijgers
IJsselstein Ut
1:30:43
1:30:15
19
Everdien Donker
Maarn
1:31:36
1:31:20
20
Odette van der Wulp
Bergschenhoek
1:31:37
1:30:44
21
Adriëtte van Ginkel
VAV
1:32:30
1:31:56
22
Jeannette Bos-Leurs
VAV
1:32:30
1:31:56
23
Ellen Eelsing
Altis
1:32:41
1:31:58
24
Jannet Hartman
AAA
1:32:55
1:32:38
25
Harriet Op den Oordt
Altis
1:33:03
1:32:09
26
Janny de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:33:15
1:32:28
27
Inge van Offeren
VAV
1:33:37
1:33:03
28
Carla van Nieuwamerong
VAV
1:33:43
1:33:07
29
Mieke Marquenie
Amersfoort
1:34:03
1:33:18
30
Corrie Koedam
VAV
1:34:04
1:33:27
31
Zwaantje van 't Veer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:34:12
1:33:24
32
Inge Schoonderbeek
Soest
1:34:47
1:33:47
33
Riana Weggeman
Leusden
1:35:17
1:34:54
34
Van Daatselaar
Hoogland
1:35:32
1:34:51
35
Marjolein van Dijk
Triathlon
1:35:34
1:34:55
36
Simone Knijff
Utrecht
1:35:36
1:35:07
37
Barbara Zwart
Utrecht
1:35:41
1:35:03
38
Aria Schermers
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:37:48
1:37:28
39
Anja Staal
Zeist
1:38:04
1:37:07
40
Angelique de Bruin
Altis
1:38:57
1:38:14
41
Thea van Ginkel
Altis
1:39:03
1:38:30
42
Esther Daris
Valkenswaard
1:39:23
1:39:03
43
Hennie Valkenburg
Altis
1:39:42
1:38:57
44
Sophia Bouman
VAV
1:40:32
1:39:57
45
Petronne Atteveld
Utrecht
1:43:06
1:42:17
46
Jeannette Haringman
Vleuten
1:43:38
1:43:09
47
Jip Nauta
Nieuwegein
1:52:19
1:51:37
48
Karen Bakker
Vleuten
1:58:20
1:57:51
V 50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Martens
Pijnenburg
1:12:35
1:12:33
2
Gea Bos
Triathlon
1:17:14
1:17:04
3
Esther Uijtdehaage
Pijnenburg
1:20:13
1:19:55
4
Janny van de Berkt
Triathlon
1:20:14
1:19:35
5
Irma Kaandorp
Altis
1:20:33
1:19:58
6
Marie-Anne Vos
Triathlon
1:21:35
1:21:28
7
Ria Perfors
Elst (ut)
1:23:24
1:23:03
8
Maria van Loenen
Altis
1:24:22
1:23:31
9
Anneke Hemsen
Amersfoort
1:25:28
1:25:09
10
Aleida Alfrink-Goettsc
Nijkerk Gld
1:27:11
1:26:45
11
Lotje Hakker
Pijnenburg
1:28:45
1:28:41
12
Lizzie Belt
Altis
1:28:50
1:28:18
13
Gerry Willemink
VAV
1:28:57
1:28:20
14
Berta Streumer
Tiel
1:29:43
1:29:26
15
Marion Huizenga
Leusden
1:31:25
1:30:43
16
Astrid Hijlkema
Fit
1:32:38
1:31:56
17
Trudy Scholte Lubberin
Altis
1:33:05
1:32:48
18
Gre de Kloet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:33:35
1:33:08
19
Mieke Doekes
Amersfoort
1:34:47
1:34:03
20
Marie Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
1:34:57
1:34:31
21
Vera Bak
IJsselstein Ut
1:35:04
1:34:22
22
Wies van Ravenswaaij-B
VAV
1:36:10
1:35:44
23
Els Gies
Ron Clarke
1:37:36
1:36:54
24
Petra Bosman
Triathlon
1:38:17
1:37:38
25
Trees Blaauw-Kram
Nijkerk Gld
1:38:44
1:38:19
26
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:38:44
1:38:18
27
Monique van Dorsten
Harmelen
1:39:48
1:39:29
28
Ida van Belle
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:39:49
1:39:30
29
Anna ter Beek
VAV
1:40:34
1:40:00
30
Anny olde Meule
Triathlon
1:46:20
1:45:57
31
Nel Tap
Andelst
2:00:12
1:59:14
32
Marianne Daniel
Zetten
2:00:12
1:59:14
M SR, 5 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert Jan Wassink
Argo
15:02
15:02
2
Jurjen Polderman
Utrechts Running Tea
15:27
15:27
3
Lars Cazander
Utrechts Running Tea
16:10
16:10
4
Fenno Polderman
Utrechts Running Tea
16:14
16:14
5
Bart Uiterwijk
Utrechts Running Tea
16:18
16:18
6
Derrick Kazermier
Utrechts Running Tea
16:43
16:43
7
Tim Bolink
Utrechts Running Tea
16:44
16:44
8
Emiel Spelt
Utrechts Running Tea
17:04
17:04
9
Jeroen Verboom
Pijnenburg
17:06
17:06
10
Vincent Sokolowski
Hellas
17:06
17:04
11
Jesse Kaijser
Phoenix
17:29
17:27
12
Nick van der Poel
Ilion
18:07
18:07
13
René de Boer
Vleuten
18:23
14
Jelmer vd Linden
Statina
18:25
18:24
15
Jeroen Bakker
Utrechts Running Tea
18:45
18:45
16
Harrie Weinans
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
19:12
19:07
17
Tijn Voormolen
Leusden
19:17
19:14
18
D Bouwheer
VV Woudenberg
19:44
19:35
19
Kevin Batenburg
Ede Gld
19:50
19:47
20
S Kranendonk
VV Woudenberg
19:55
19:48
21
Jaco Mulder
Woudenberg
20:09
20:06
22
Jan Bos
Ede Gld
20:09
20:06
23
K van Nieuw Amerongen
VV Woudenberg
20:10
20:03
24
Bert Looijen
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:11
20:07
25
Dirk de Greef
VV Woudenberg
20:17
19:42
26
Marwan van Heugten
Rhenen
20:25
20:25
27
J Los
VV Woudenberg
20:26
20:18
28
Tom de Greef
VV Woudenberg
20:45
20:36
29
Mark Schreuder
VV Woudenberg
20:58
20:50
30
Dennis Heshusius
VV Woudenberg
21:02
20:53
31
Valentijn Weinans
Utrechts Running Tea
21:03
21:02
32
Youri de Weijer
VV Woudenberg
21:15
21:10
33
Robert Hek
VV Woudenberg
21:18
20:44
34
M van Lambalgen
VV Woudenberg
21:19
21:12
35
Niels Jansen
VV Woudenberg
21:36
21:20
36
Niels de Weijer
VV Woudenberg
21:41
21:35
37
Jelmer Hoekstra
VV Woudenberg
21:55
21:46
38
Erwin Stijlaart
Woudenberg
21:57
21:39
39
Alexander de Bruin
Utrecht
21:58
21:31
40
E Harskamp
VV Woudenberg
22:05
21:57
41
Mark de Graaf
VV Woudenberg
22:08
22:03
42
Patrick Stuit
Zaandam
22:10
21:42
43
B van Zelst
VV Woudenberg
22:10
22:03
44
Leen Noltes
Utrecht
22:15
22:00
45
Luc van Rooijen
Dutch Runners Gold
22:15
22:11
46
Valentijn Rijnbeek
VV Woudenberg
22:16
21:00
47
Joey Hendriks
VV Woudenberg
22:26
21:16
48
Jelle Hamersma
VAV
22:29
22:28
49
Stephan Bouman
Woudenberg
22:46
22:35
50
Rob Hilferink
Maarn
22:49
22:25
51
Martin-Jan Hagg
Amersfoort
22:54
22:54
52
Jeffrey van Weede
Nijkerk Gld
22:56
22:29
53
Mike Haalboom
Veenendaal
22:59
22:57
54
Justus van Gent
VV Woudenberg
23:08
22:32
55
Jan Pater
Amersfoort
23:12
22:31
56
Wessel van Waveren
Woudenberg
23:14
23:06
57
Jesper Kranendonk
VV Woudenberg
23:18
22:01
58
Harm Dommisse
Woudenberg
23:21
22:22
59
Mats Wassink
Leusden
23:23
23:20
60
Jesper Heslenfeld
VV Woudenberg
23:24
23:20
61
Dennis Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
23:25
23:12
62
Freek Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
23:25
23:11
63
Nathan Veenendaal
VV Woudenberg
23:34
23:28
64
Justin Kooiman
VV Woudenberg
23:39
23:34
65
Bjorn ter Maten
VV Woudenberg
23:40
22:25
66
Jesse Lindhout
VV Woudenberg
23:48
23:32
67
Jaap Geurken
Woudenberg
23:50
23:47
68
Martijn Schermers
Scherpenzeel Gld
23:56
23:37
69
Herman Sikkema
Woudenberg
23:57
23:26
70
Ruben Stavenga
VV Woudenberg
23:57
23:49
71
Henri van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
24:02
23:41
72
Flip Houtman
Doorn
24:02
23:38
73
Tim de Graaff
Triathlon
24:06
23:17
74
Maarten Blok
Zwolle
24:07
23:39
75
Tim van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:21
23:58
76
W van de Berg
VV Woudenberg
24:27
24:21
77
J van Ginkel
VV Woudenberg
24:31
24:24
78
Jan van Heugten
Rhenen
24:36
24:22
79
Ronald van Ginkel
Woudenberg
24:37
24:25
80
Michel ten Hove
Maarn
24:40
24:31
81
Pascal Hoevenaar
Soesterberg
24:44
23:01
82
Joost Hazeleger
VV Woudenberg
24:46
23:30
83
Felix Jelmersma
Woudenberg
24:49
24:14
84
Jeroen de Barse
VV Woudenberg
24:51
23:28
85
Pieter van Os
Uffelte
24:52
24:23
86
Ronald Moesbergen
Woudenberg
24:54
24:51
87
Filip Ducheine
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
24:58
24:25
88
J Kooy
VV Woudenberg
24:58
24:51
89
Marvin Steenbeek
VV Woudenberg
25:06
24:58
90
Bas van Schaik
VV Woudenberg
25:06
24:58
91
Kevin Bakker
VV Woudenberg
25:10
24:00
92
J van Ginkel
VV Woudenberg
25:16
25:00
93
Steven Velderman
Woudenberg
25:19
25:13
94
Peter Hoevens
Veenendaal
25:23
25:18
95
Johan Hardeman
Veenendaal
25:24
25:11
96
Frans Robbertsen
Woudenberg
25:26
24:58
97
Robert Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
25:26
25:04
98
Jeroen de Groote
VV Woudenberg
25:30
24:15
99
Willem Jan de Groot
Woudenberg
25:31
25:20
100
Jente van der Mijl
VV Woudenberg
25:32
25:25
101
Richard Mooi
Putten
25:40
24:56
102
René Radstaat
Woudenberg
25:47
25:44
103
Rob Uijterlinde
Gouda
25:49
24:46
104
Joost Hooimeijer
Woudenberg
25:49
25:18
105
Ries de Beer
Triathlon
25:52
25:37
106
Hans Dorst
Woudenberg
25:55
25:47
107
Jonathan Riezebosch
VV Woudenberg
25:57
24:39
108
Robin Jansen
Amersfoort
25:57
25:54
109
Hugo de Groot
Nijkerk Gld
25:58
25:50
110
Teun Gerrits
Arnhem
25:58
25:12
111
Nathan Korfker
VV Woudenberg
26:02
25:43
112
Cor Broekhuizen
VV Woudenberg
26:02
24:46
113
Joost Doelman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
26:03
25:38
114
K van Asselt
VV Woudenberg
26:03
25:56
115
Elwin Vermeulen
VV Woudenberg
26:03
24:39
116
Peter Zwaan
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
26:09
25:36
117
Wim Masselink
Woudenberg
26:10
25:41
118
Barend de Laat
Woudenberg
26:12
25:59
119
Thom de Gooijer
VV Scherpenzeel
26:12
26:01
120
Kevin Kamphorst
VV Scherpenzeel
26:13
26:01
121
Steward Yunan
VV Woudenberg
26:13
24:49
122
Melle Kramer
VV Woudenberg
26:14
25:55
123
Freek Fokkink
Varsseveld
26:14
26:11
124
Robin Hanna
VV Woudenberg
26:15
26:10
125
Dennis Hoffmann
VV Woudenberg
26:16
25:00
126
Christiaan Schaapveld
VV Woudenberg
26:17
25:03
127
Sander Blaas
Zeist
26:18
26:10
128
Markus Buttner
Doorn
26:19
25:54
129
Joel Hollander
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
26:21
25:48
130
Erwin Booij
Woudenberg
26:21
26:17
131
Nick de Greef
VV Woudenberg
26:27
25:10
132
Timo van der Mijl
Woudenberg
26:28
25:44
133
Dennis van Ee
VV Woudenberg
26:28
26:24
134
Matthijs Boonzaaijer
VV Woudenberg
26:33
26:26
135
Robert Volmer
Altis
26:35
26:14
136
Karel van Dijk
Woudenberg
26:42
26:26
137
Maarten Hartog
Amerongen
26:48
25:39
138
Tim van 't Veld
Leusden
26:53
26:35
139
Tom de Groote
VV Woudenberg
26:54
25:38
140
Paul Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
27:01
26:48
141
Martijn van Westerneng
Barneveld
27:03
25:11
142
Martijn Veenendaal
Woudenberg
27:05
26:22
143
Johnno van de Haar
VV Woudenberg
27:07
27:02
144
Jan Algra
Leusden
27:08
25:43
145
Peer Bouman
Amersfoort
27:12
25:20
146
Jan van de Haar
Woudenberg
27:13
27:03
147
Daniël Pasterkamp
Veenendaal
27:16
26:55
148
Sjoerd Jetten
VV Scherpenzeel
27:18
27:05
149
Duncan Woutersen
Triathlon
27:19
26:58
150
Cor de Snoo
Woudenberg
27:24
26:31
151
Gertjan Gruteke
Woudenberg
27:25
26:30
152
Peter Budel
Woudenberg
27:25
26:31
153
Rik Proosten
VV Woudenberg
27:28
27:14
154
Ed Lankhorst
Woudenberg
27:30
27:24
155
Sjoerd Versteeg
VV Woudenberg
27:31
26:16
156
Rick Moors
VV Woudenberg
27:32
26:15
157
Marc van Ginkel
VV Woudenberg
27:36
27:19
158
Mike Brouwers
Woudenberg
27:37
27:29
159
Luc van Krimpen
Woudenberg
27:42
27:34
160
Kristian Schouten
Woudenberg
27:47
26:54
161
Tim Valkink
Utrecht
27:48
27:32
162
Frank Scheper
Renswoude
27:49
26:24
163
Hendrik Burger
Doorn
27:50
27:28
164
Jordy van Apeldoorn
VV Woudenberg
27:52
26:43
165
Wessel van Grootheest
Lunteren
27:53
27:14
166
Sam Kollmann
VV Woudenberg
27:53
27:35
167
Sven de Vries
Herwen
27:55
27:40
168
Jeroen van Kesteren
Ederveen
27:56
27:24
169
Thomas Willemsen
Arnhem
27:56
27:41
170
J M Boele
Leusden
27:57
27:36
171
Gerard van den Houten
Achterveld
27:58
27:36
172
Stafan van Woudenberg
Woudenberg
27:58
27:30
173
Hilbrecht Haan
Woudenberg
28:01
27:40
174
Rene van Dam
Maarn
28:02
26:19
175
Micha van der Mijl
VV Woudenberg
28:03
27:39
176
Jan Bossema
Bennekom
28:07
26:22
177
Stijn Helsloot
VV Scherpenzeel
28:09
27:57
178
Jos Rams
Leersum
28:10
27:04
179
Mike van Donselaar
VV Scherpenzeel
28:16
28:04
180
Henry Nieboer
Woudenberg
28:19
27:48
181
Paul Leereveld
Woudenberg
28:19
28:08
182
Frank Schreuders
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:20
26:45
183
Sander Blok
VV Woudenberg
28:22
28:05
184
Erwin Anbeek
Veenendaal
28:22
27:50
185
Freek van Dooren
Eindhoven
28:26
27:19
186
Eric Zaal
Amersfoort
28:31
27:05
187
Jasper Berkhof
VV Scherpenzeel
28:34
28:21
188
Harry Rijlaarsdam
VV Woudenberg
28:34
27:16
189
Nick Valkenburg
VV Scherpenzeel
28:36
28:23
190
Ton Rutten
Amersfoort
28:40
28:10
191
Henk Veldhuizen
Maarsbergen
28:41
28:30
192
Robbert Pullen
Oegstgeest
28:48
27:40
193
Robert de Groot
Woudenberg
28:51
28:03
194
Evert ten Hove
Veenendaal
29:00
28:25
195
Sjaak van de Worp
Woudenberg
29:02
28:39
196
Erwin Hollestelle
Doorn
29:07
28:41
197
Marinus van Cappelle
Veenendaal
29:08
27:56
198
Jan ten Hove
Lelystad
29:10
28:35
199
Jurrian Vissink
VV Woudenberg
29:17
28:57
200
Jarrett de Veer
VV Woudenberg
29:19
28:40
201
Paul Schennink
Woudenberg
29:25
28:05
202
Kilian Houthuyzen
VV Scherpenzeel
29:27
27:55
203
M Radstaake
Woudenberg
29:29
28:41
204
Diry Khadan
VV Scherpenzeel
29:29
27:57
205
Rick van de Waerdt
VV Woudenberg
29:32
29:15
206
Demian van der Reijden
Utrecht
29:34
28:20
207
Martin van Dieten
VV Woudenberg
29:35
29:29
208
Richard Tijnagel
Leusden
29:39
28:03
209
Karel Dekker
Scherpenzeel Gld
29:46
28:16
210
Edouw de Voogd
Amersfoort
29:49
27:56
211
Perry de Kruif
Woudenberg
29:51
29:11
212
Wouter Nieuw Amerongen
VV Woudenberg
30:01
29:21
213
Raoul Dijkstra
Maarn
30:12
29:42
214
Pieter de Kruif
Woudenberg
30:14
29:26
215
Bert van de Vliert
Scherpenzeel Gld
30:22
28:56
216
Marco Cortus
VV Woudenberg
30:25
30:07
217
Mark Croese
VV Scherpenzeel
30:31
29:00
218
Matthijs Han
Amersfoort
30:32
30:22
219
Mark Lancee
Scherpenzeel Gld
30:33
29:08
220
Verdaasdonk Eric
Stroe
30:40
30:09
221
Folkert Voormolen
Putten
30:42
29:12
222
Co Meerveld
Woudenberg
30:43
29:16
223
Cas van Lambalgen
VV Woudenberg
30:43
30:27
224
Stefan van Veendendaal
VV Woudenberg
30:44
30:26
225
Mees Vreekamp
VV Woudenberg
30:45
30:28
226
Martin van Lambalgen
VV Woudenberg
30:46
30:00
227
Tim van de Berg
VV Woudenberg
30:50
29:08
228
John Steman
Arnhem
30:50
30:15
229
Jan Heestermans
Utrecht
30:52
30:08
230
Jan van Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
30:54
30:49
231
Daan Schennink
VV Woudenberg
30:56
29:34
232
Joost Sinke
Woudenberg
31:09
30:11
233
André Nederlof
Woudenberg
31:16
30:14
234
Mike Swart
Woudenberg
31:27
30:39
235
Kees Keukens
IJsselstein Ut
31:30
30:46
236
Rudy Staak
VV Woudenberg
31:34
30:10
237
Gerco van Dijk
VV Woudenberg
31:34
30:19
238
Peter van de Berg
VV Woudenberg
31:35
30:21
239
Hendriksen
Woudenberg
31:38
31:01
240
De Witte
Woudenberg
31:42
30:55
241
Aaron Castrop
VV Woudenberg
31:56
31:17
242
Fred Strating
Woudenberg
32:12
31:31
243
Pieter Visscher
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:16
31:09
244
Joop ten Hove
Amersfoort
32:18
31:41
245
Pim Bleije
Amersfoort
32:43
31:04
246
Johan Velthuizen
Woudenberg
32:46
31:59
247
Guido van Ginkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:48
31:21
248
Jan Kramer
Woudenberg
32:49
31:51
249
Willem Voormolen
Putten
32:50
31:20
250
Wim Streng
Cothen
33:22
32:16
251
Arno Verhoef
Sleeuwijk
33:26
32:43
252
Willem van Dijk
VV Woudenberg
33:28
32:48
253
Erwin Cortus
VV Woudenberg
33:31
33:24
254
Erik de Vries
VV Woudenberg
33:34
32:58
255
Thijs Gruteke
VV Woudenberg
33:35
33:11
256
Gerrit Bron
Running AP
33:53
32:58
257
Walter Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:02
32:31
258
Lambert van Lambalgen
VV Woudenberg
34:03
33:44
259
Emmanuel Makonga
VV Woudenberg
34:04
33:27
260
Dawoud Matti
VV Woudenberg
34:04
33:46
261
Eduard Verwoerd
Otterlo
34:39
32:54
262
Hugo Wierikx
Amersfoort
34:47
34:37
263
Stefan Oussoren
VV Woudenberg
34:49
33:08
264
Jeroen Hazeleger
VV Woudenberg
34:49
33:09
265
Marijn van Berkel
VV Woudenberg
34:56
34:16
266
Ab van Duijl
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:09
34:18
267
Ton van Luijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:16
34:15
268
Alfred Bruck
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:18
34:44
269
Tim van Donselaar
VV Scherpenzeel
35:37
34:06
270
Ricky van Asselt
VV Woudenberg
35:55
34:14
271
Arthur Hubers
VV Woudenberg
35:56
34:16
272
Gino Teske
VV Scherpenzeel
35:56
34:21
273
Tim Proosten
VV Woudenberg
36:09
35:51
274
Bob Broeder
Woudenberg
36:19
35:11
275
Sjoerd Bakkenes
Woudenberg
36:45
35:56
276
Robin van Keulen
VV Woudenberg
37:16
36:40
277
Roy Vollmer
Scherpenzeel Gld
37:24
35:57
278
Hans Vollmer
Scherpenzeel Gld
37:25
35:58
279
Joop van Zeeland
GAC Hilversum
37:28
35:50
280
Manuel Blok
VV Woudenberg
38:16
36:37
281
Tony van Oostrum
VV Scherpenzeel
38:16
36:42
282
Anko Marringa
Amersfoort
38:19
36:41
283
Evert de Wit
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:47
39:56
284
Daniel de Groot
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:20
40:00
285
Berk van Den
VAV
42:49
41:45
286
Dirk de Jong
Veenendaal
42:49
41:46
287
Arno Vermeulen
VV Scherpenzeel
44:43
43:13
288
Twan Schuur
VV Scherpenzeel
44:43
43:12
289
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
54:39
54:08
290
Frank Schneijderberg
Amersfoort
58:12
56:38
291
Wim van Reenen
Voorthuizen
59:16
58:11
292
Danny Kok
Amersfoort
1:00:52
59:52
V SR, 5 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanine van de Klashor
Utrechts Running Tea
18:20
18:20
2
Brechje Kraan
Utrechts Running Tea
18:57
18:56
3
Karin Nieuwenhuijsen
Utrechts Running Tea
19:09
19:08
4
Ingrid Grutters
Atverni
19:24
19:24
5
Sabine Rutten
Utrechts Running Tea
20:20
20:18
6
Tatjana Cernochova
Hellas
20:26
20:24
7
Eefke Vroemen
Altis
22:04
22:01
8
Nina van Eijk
Utrechts Running Tea
22:27
22:25
9
Margo Maasman
Triathlon
22:34
22:32
10
Elise Rutten
VAV
23:36
23:34
11
Kim Boon
Utrechts Running Tea
23:56
23:55
12
Christa Kleinegris-Slo
Dutch Runners Gold
24:56
24:51
13
Seda van Faassen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
25:41
25:39
14
Sara Kleine-Vennekate
Zaandam
25:59
25:33
15
Leontien van der Sandt
Doorn
26:03
25:38
16
Tanja Dijksman
Atverni
26:07
25:40
17
Gerdine van Ginkel
Woudenberg
26:48
26:30
18
Marjon van Eck
Veenendaal
26:57
26:42
19
Marleen Budel
Woudenberg
27:25
26:56
20
Renate Lagerweij
Renswoude
27:32
27:21
21
Nelleke van Os
Nijkerk Gld
27:35
27:08
22
Nelleke Robbertsen
Zeist
27:37
27:08
23
Mirjam van der Zwet
Utrecht
27:51
27:07
24
Romy van Hoevelaken
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:02
27:51
25
Martina Hazeleger
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:10
28:02
26
Natasja vd Lagemaat
Woudenberg
28:13
27:40
27
Rinske Bloem
Zeist
28:15
27:40
28
Nathalie Biewsterveld
Tiel
28:19
27:53
29
Janika Elsenaar-Poort
Veenendaal
28:21
27:50
30
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
28:24
28:13
31
Marieke Veldhuizen
VV Woudenberg
28:25
28:13
32
Dieuwertje Spekreijse
Nederhorst den Berg
28:25
27:54
33
Linda de Wit
Leusden
28:26
28:05
34
Meta Dezijn
Barneveld
28:27
28:12
35
Laura Sijbrant
Veenendaal
28:34
28:03
36
Greja van Turenhout
Oudewater
28:39
28:25
37
Maartje de Ridder
Leersum
28:47
27:42
38
A Smilde
Utrecht
29:02
28:23
39
Linda van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
29:03
28:44
40
Roos Stalenhoef
Nijmegen
29:03
27:53
41
Laura van Boom
VV Woudenberg
29:06
27:58
42
Jamie Jensen
VV Woudenberg
29:06
27:59
43
Joanneke Overmans
Arnhem
29:06
28:20
44
Aldara Naveira-Suarez
Utrecht
29:10
28:50
45
Merle Bredero
Utrecht
29:12
28:40
46
Sasha Kartoidjojo
Utrecht
29:12
28:38
47
Carla Klein
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:16
27:55
48
Desiree de Ronde
Triathlon
29:27
28:57
49
Nathalie Vink
Woudenberg
29:36
29:06
50
Monique Roex
Utrecht
29:37
29:04
51
Lisa van Dolder
Woudenberg
29:40
28:34
52
Katinka op den Kelder
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:45
28:25
53
Irms Rollema
Leusden
29:47
29:25
54
Suzan van Ravenhorst
Amersfoort
29:50
29:45
55
Sanne de Ronde
Nijmegen
29:53
28:40
56
Gezina Perkaan
Nijkerk Gld
29:53
29:29
57
Liesbeth Deinaar
Amersfoort
29:57
29:15
58
Esther de Weijer
Woudenberg
29:59
29:13
59
Carola van Ginkel
Woudenberg
29:59
29:47
60
Ramona van Kesteren
Veenendaal
30:01
29:30
61
Corine van Grootheest
Lunteren
30:02
29:23
62
Mariska Lintjens
Maarn
30:16
29:16
63
Dimphany Hendriksen
Woudenberg
30:17
29:40
64
Linda Cornelissen
Amersfoort
30:26
29:45
65
Inez van Gijlswijk
Triathlon
30:31
29:42
66
Hilde de Ronde
Woudenberg
30:33
29:20
67
Kitty van Leeuwen
Leusden
30:42
29:52
68
Sanne Tinga
Utrecht
30:45
30:12
69
Cina Golden
Wassenaar
30:47
30:22
70
Danielle Schouten
Leusden
30:47
29:07
71
Joosje den Hertog
Woudenberg
30:50
30:26
72
Rosalie van Zetten
Zeist
30:51
30:32
73
Desire Eijkelkamp
Scherpenzeel Gld
30:52
30:42
74
Greet Kleinveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
30:57
30:47
75
Ineke van der Pol
Amersfoort
30:57
30:07
76
Kitty Pauwels
Utrecht
31:03
30:25
77
Alma Schaafshal
Amerongen
31:16
30:50
78
Ingrid van Arkel
Woudenberg
31:17
30:51
79
Anne-Sophie van den Hu
Amersfoort
31:21
31:08
80
Jessica de Haan
Zeist
31:21
30:28
81
Joke Dekker
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:24
29:54
82
Mirjam Aubrey
Amersfoort
31:25
30:43
83
Jorien Bijleveld
Woudenberg
31:27
31:07
84
Petra van de Rijken
IJsselstein Ut
31:33
30:23
85
Gerdie van de Weerd
Utrecht
31:33
30:55
86
Diana van Ginkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:37
30:09
87
Marjan van Ravenhorst
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:44
31:39
88
Femke vd Berg
Woudenberg
31:48
31:19
89
Joyce Kramer
Leusden
31:48
30:57
90
Helene van Zutphen
Utrecht
31:54
31:11
91
Eline Gerrits-de Jong
Arnhem
31:55
31:09
92
Jacquelien van Dijk
Gouda
31:58
30:56
93
Sonja van Dijk
Woudenberg
31:59
30:57
94
Carmen Hofhuis
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:00
31:57
95
Moniek Thijssen
Altis
32:00
31:21
96
Daphne Zumbrink
Woudenberg
32:06
31:37
97
Caroline Nelissen
Woudenberg
32:07
31:47
98
Henriette Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
32:08
31:48
99
Nadine Brouwer
Woudenberg
32:11
31:07
100
Svenja Strating
Woudenberg
32:12
31:31
101
Ellen van den Heuvel
Woudenberg
32:12
31:13
102
Annemieke Tijseling
Utrecht
32:15
31:32
103
Marjolijn ten Hove
Veenendaal
32:18
31:41
104
Irma de Vries
Woudenberg
32:19
31:32
105
Anneke Bruin
Altis
32:30
31:51
106
Diny Hendriksen
Woudenberg
32:37
31:59
107
Danielle van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
32:43
31:31
108
Linda den Hartog
Woudenberg
32:44
31:33
109
Natalia Ralchorst
Amersfoort
32:45
31:33
110
Esther van der Wal
Woudenberg
32:48
32:02
111
Shanna van Wijk
Veenendaal
32:49
32:44
112
Petra Bijl
Amersfoort
33:04
31:35
113
Dianne van Maanen
Woudenberg
33:05
31:36
114
Jeane Jansen Ketelaars
Hellas
33:06
32:57
115
Eline Slingerland
VV Woudenberg
33:06
31:58
116
Coliene van Bemmel
Woudenberg
33:14
32:16
117
Judith van Ginkel
Woudenberg
33:14
32:03
118
Marloes Wellner
Utrecht
33:16
32:34
119
Miranda Tollenaar
Doorn
33:34
31:52
120
Erna Schoonderbeek
Woudenberg
33:47
33:01
121
Billie-Jo Krul
Utrecht
33:47
33:03
122
Jobine de Groote
Woudenberg
33:50
32:31
123
Annemarie Hessels
Woudenberg
33:52
33:22
124
Mirjam Borgdorff
Culemborg
33:56
33:06
125
Ali van Vliet
Leersum
34:00
32:13
126
Van Lambalgen
Leersum
34:00
32:14
127
Ester Gruteke
Woudenberg
34:00
32:49
128
Julia Jelgerhuis
Soesterberg
34:01
32:50
129
Patricia Schuul
Scherpenzeel Gld
34:03
32:52
130
Jolande ter Marten
Woudenberg
34:03
32:53
131
Susan Brouwers
Woudenberg
34:04
33:41
132
Alieke Carree
Woudenberg
34:05
33:07
133
Charlotte Bosveld
Utrecht
34:07
32:57
134
Jacqueline van Holland
Maarn
34:15
33:14
135
Esmée Pots
Maarn
34:15
33:15
136
Anneke van den Pol
Nijkerk Gld
34:31
32:52
137
Sanna van Hoenselaar
Leusden
34:48
33:10
138
Carla Lankester
Nieuwegein
34:54
34:42
139
Lotte van Rossum
Woudenberg
34:56
33:53
140
Klaske Wolfswinkel
Woudenberg
34:57
33:53
141
Ellie vanden Heuvel
VAV
35:06
33:59
142
Willeke Schut
VAV
35:06
33:59
143
Roelie Vos-van Ree
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:12
34:21
144
Jolanda Proosten
Woudenberg
35:13
34:59
145
Ebrina Smallegange
Wageningen
35:22
33:55
146
Arita Jol
Voorschoten '97
35:27
34:14
147
Mariska Mijnhardt
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:28
34:09
148
Karin Pater
Maarsbergen
35:29
35:03
149
Gerline van de Brink
Scherpenzeel Gld
35:29
34:36
150
Martine Haanschoter
Scherpenzeel Gld
35:29
34:36
151
Bianca Borst
Utrecht
35:30
35:04
152
Sonja Kuyvenhoven
Doorn
35:36
33:54
153
Hennie Hubertse
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
35:36
34:45
154
Karlijn Eijkelkamp
Leusden
35:48
34:10
155
Lieke de Wit
Amersfoort
35:50
34:16
156
Rebekka van Nus
AAA
35:57
34:54
157
Nienke Peeters
Amersfoort
36:01
35:15
158
Jet Schrijner
Wijk bij Duurstede
36:01
35:16
159
Marjolein de Leeuw
IJsselstein Ut
36:08
34:27
160
Tanja van Dolder
Woudenberg
36:09
35:04
161
Evelien Korff
Maarn
36:13
34:37
162
Ingrid Kabout
Maarn
36:13
34:37
163
Geertje Hoving
Utrecht
36:27
35:02
164
At Smidse
Hoevelaken
36:29
35:09
165
Marion Segeren
Den Dolder
36:39
35:16
166
Jet van Dam
Utrecht
36:49
36:25
167
Klara van Beek
Wijk bij Duurstede
36:53
35:34
168
Margreet Traa
Amersfoort
37:03
35:24
169
Karin de Smit
Woudenberg
37:21
36:22
170
Ina van Loenen
Leusden
37:21
35:47
171
Gemma Vink
Utrecht
37:23
36:09
172
Inge Bouman
Woudenberg
37:41
36:35
173
Danique van Deventer
Woudenberg
37:41
36:35
174
Chantal van de Ham
VV Woudenberg
37:47
36:38
175
Miranda Mastenbroek
Wijk bij Duurstede
37:48
36:29
176
Dicky Vernig
Scherpenzeel Gld
37:54
36:22
177
Hetty van den Ham
Scherpenzeel Gld
37:54
36:23
178
Fia Morren
Woudenberg
38:02
36:50
179
Corinne van Dijk
Arnhem
38:02
36:49
180
Yvonne Vollmer
Scherpenzeel Gld
38:03
36:35
181
Marjanne Oosterboer
Amersfoort
38:18
36:40
182
Marcelle Bijleveld
Woudenberg
38:20
37:01
183
Marlous Stout
Utrecht
38:53
37:39
184
Elma Kuster
Utrecht
39:03
38:38
185
Lia van Hamersveld
Achterveld
40:02
39:10
186
Dhilma Kraak
Amersfoort
40:34
40:13
187
Els Postma
Woudenberg
40:34
40:14
188
Ada Buurman
Leusden
40:45
39:09
189
Pauline Nieuwerf
Scherpenzeel Gld
40:46
39:18
190
Mendy de Wit
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:48
39:57
191
Karin Barten
Leusden
40:58
39:21
192
Marie-Louise van den H
Amersfoort
41:22
41:07
193
Hanneke Hietink
Langbroek
42:23
40:40
194
Mariska van 't Klooste
Leusden
42:25
41:33
195
Hanneke Duiven
Altis
42:28
41:28
196
Corinne Kleter
VAV
42:40
41:37
197
Leny Dillon
VAV
42:48
41:47
198
De Jong
VAV
42:48
41:44
199
Anja Oostveen
Veenendaal
42:48
41:47
200
Wilma Gommers
Renswoude
42:48
41:44
201
I D Veenendaal
Ede Gld
43:55
42:21
M SR, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorit van Malsem
32:09
32:09
2
Jarno van Miltenburg
Utrechts Running Tea
33:16
33:16
3
Robert Planting
Utrechts Running Tea
34:15
34:15
4
Vincent Böhm
VAV
36:06
36:06
5
Gayri Hawery
Spirit Lelystad
36:09
36:07
6
Harm van Baar
Tartlétos
36:44
36:43
7
Joshua Groen
Loopgroep PK
37:03
37:03
8
Ruben van Kooten
Lunteren
37:04
37:04
9
Jacco Langerak
Hellas
38:14
38:13
10
Marijn Geurken
Altis
38:16
38:15
11
Jorin Kamps
Utrechts Running Tea
38:46
38:45
12
Mark Doornhof
AV Nijkerk
40:38
40:34
13
Christiaan Tempelman
Loopgroep PK
40:49
40:37
14
Bas van de Pol
Veenendaal
41:25
41:20
15
Evert-Jan van Dasselaa
Oranjestad, Aruba
41:44
41:38
16
Joop Scheer
Woudenberg
42:01
42:00
17
Philip Mansfielld
AAA
42:27
42:22
18
Jarno Overweg
Zeist
42:38
42:35
19
Marko Huizing
Artemis
42:56
42:52
20
Thomas van Tent
Nijkerk Gld
43:14
43:01
21
Erwin Fintelman
Elst Gld
43:55
43:45
22
Jody Schinkel
Benschop
44:08
43:57
23
Dick Bremer
Leusden
44:22
44:19
24
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk Gld
44:30
44:26
25
Jochem Weijzen
Amersfoort
44:37
44:33
26
Tim Verhoeff
Amsterdam
44:49
44:47
27
Jeroen Schinkel
IJsselstein Ut
44:55
44:43
28
Rudi Hauleitner
Steyr, Oostenrijk
44:56
44:35
29
Eelco Bouwhuis
Amersfoort
45:04
44:54
30
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
45:05
44:59
31
Willem Smink
Amersfoort
45:08
45:05
32
Ray van der Zwan
Nederhorst den Berg
45:15
44:15
33
Bart Bremer
Amersfoort
45:25
45:22
34
Kevin vd Berg
Woudenberg
46:55
46:15
35
Michel van den Brink
Houten
47:02
47:00
36
Remco Willemsen
VV Woudenberg
47:19
47:11
37
Gerrart Huizer
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:21
47:21
38
Dwaynley Spijker
Huizen
47:24
47:14
39
Kees Frietema
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:41
47:29
40
Jean Paul Remmelzwaan
Amersfoort
47:45
47:45
41
Justin Tijsma
Amersfoort
48:13
46:58
42
Jelle Bakker
Amersfoort
48:14
47:00
43
Maarten Lamberink
VV Woudenberg
48:27
47:02
44
Mark van Tent
Nijkerk Gld
48:31
48:18
45
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
48:47
47:58
46
Corjjan van de Berg
Veenendaal
48:58
48:23
47
Yorgo Overweg
Apeldoorn
49:13
48:58
48
Erik van den Ham
Utrecht
49:17
48:04
49
Tijs Rovers
Wageningen
49:24
48:45
50
William van den Brink
Hoevelaken
49:26
48:36
51
Evert Jonkman
Amersfoort
49:39
49:02
52
Maarten Borgdorff
Statina
49:39
49:14
53
Lourens Kiela
Amersfoort
49:48
49:11
54
Gerben Pul
Amsterdam
49:49
49:17
55
Paul de Ronde
Nijmegen
49:52
48:25
56
Timon van Ginkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
49:52
49:03
57
Barry van Dijk
Clytoneus
50:06
49:39
58
J vd Boogert
Utrecht
50:18
50:11
59
Gijs Helsloot
Utrecht
50:40
50:29
60
Wiecher van der Laan
Maarn
50:48
49:20
61
Emiel Corbee
Amersfoort
50:49
49:34
62
Kenneth van der Wiel
Amersfoort
50:49
49:33
63
Jorrit Dorst
VV Woudenberg
50:50
50:42
64
Leon Parrin
Veenendaal
50:54
49:57
65
Age Klaassen
Utrecht
51:05
50:48
66
Pieter van Gelderen
Montfoort
51:37
50:39
67
Elbert Nap
Lienden
51:39
51:20
68
Gerben den Otter
Amersfoort
51:45
51:08
69
Erwin de Vries
Leusden
51:54
51:08
70
Maarten Woltinge
Amersfoort
52:03
50:46
71
Sip Schoonveld
Amersfoort
52:10
51:33
72
Frank Wetters
Amersfoort
52:24
51:54
73
Erik de Witte
Rhenen
52:33
52:33
74
Mark van Setten
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:55
51:45
75
Arnout Bregman
Hooglanderveen
53:21
52:23
76
William Clayton
Amersfoort
53:57
52:32
77
Guido van Voorst
Zeist
54:03
53:35
78
Edwin Luth
Amsterdam
54:05
53:32
79
Mark Zandvliet
Woudenberg
54:15
53:28
80
Mohammed Abarkan
Woudenberg
54:16
53:28
81
Rui-Paulo CUNHA
Amersfoort
54:16
53:46
82
Sebastiaan van den Bro
Triathlon
54:24
54:04
83
Bastiaan van 't Hoog
Utrecht
54:24
53:12
84
Dennis van Eckeveld
Utrecht
54:25
53:13
85
Maarten Visser
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:32
53:42
86
Jan Sterkenburg
Veenendaal
54:46
53:49
87
Coen van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:49
53:59
88
Jan Martin Roetman
Zeist
54:49
53:50
89
Frans van der Pol
Zeist
54:51
54:19
90
Bastiaan Oosterhuis
Leusden
55:11
54:48
91
Jan Visser
Woerden
55:16
54:37
92
Leendert Hakvoort
Amersfoort
55:17
55:03
93
Jorn Fijnaut
Oudewater
55:22
54:52
94
Jeroen Wellner
Utrecht
55:30
54:59
95
Bertus van Ee
Hilversum
55:35
55:18
96
Edwin Elbertsen
Veenendaal
55:38
54:41
97
Stephan van Dijk
Veenendaal
55:39
54:41
98
Marco Kok
Nieuwegein
55:54
55:26
99
Aron Heemskerk
Hoogland
56:20
55:22
100
Matthijs van Garderen
Woudenberg
56:22
55:08
101
Vince van Miltenburg
Amersfoort
56:24
55:49
102
Emiel Haanschoten
Scherpenzeel Gld
56:24
55:11
103
Marcel Ploeg
Enschede
56:35
56:17
104
Walter van Zandbrink
Leusden
56:40
56:06
105
Ronald van Buuren
Scherpenzeel Gld
56:46
56:07
106
Franc de Ronde
Koudekerk aan den Ri
57:14
55:46
107
Wilco van Heerdt
Ederveen
57:19
55:58
108
Kasper Fransen
Woudenberg
57:26
56:57
109
Thomas Wierikx
Amersfoort
57:26
56:40
110
Mart van den Bergh
Amersfoort
57:28
57:28
111
Harry van Beek
Barneveld
57:35
56:33
112
Arno Hendrikse
Amerongen
57:46
56:29
113
Maarten van Langevelde
Nijkerk Gld
57:54
57:03
114
Sebastiaan van Klavere
Houten
58:00
57:32
115
Jeroen de Vries
Woudenberg
58:12
56:59
116
Erwin Smies
Zeist
58:20
57:37
117
Marco Brunekreeft
Ederveen
58:23
57:02
118
Rogier Voogt
Amersfoort
58:23
57:09
119
Axel de Wee
Amersfoort
58:32
57:09
120
Andre de Man
Veenendaal
59:06
58:46
121
Tim van Olmen
Amersfoort
59:25
59:04
122
Michiel Wientjes
Breukelen Ut
59:26
58:04
123
Tom van Rijn
Leusden
59:26
58:52
124
Demy Radstaat
Ede Gld
59:33
58:50
125
Ralf Lunenburg
Scherpenzeel Gld
59:53
58:41
126
Armin de Klerk
Utrecht
1:00:18
59:48
127
David Laseur
Amersfoort
1:00:18
58:56
128
Geurt Jan van de Heetk
Ederveen
1:00:39
59:18
129
Maikel Mulder
Leusden
1:00:45
1:00:00
130
Yann Riethof
Ameide
1:00:46
1:00:44
131
Jeroen Segaar
Leiden
1:01:45
1:00:44
132
Edwin Barten
Leusden
1:02:02
1:00:33
133
Remco Cooiman
Amersfoort
1:02:06
1:00:38
134
Hafid Boutahar
Doorn
1:02:21
1:01:41
135
Nico Stoop
Wageningen
1:02:25
1:02:21
136
Jeffrey van Velzen
Doorn
1:04:43
1:04:20
137
Erik Woltinge
Leusden
1:05:44
1:04:27
138
Mike Heeres
Hoevelaken
1:06:59
1:06:14
139
Tieme Veen
Woudenberg
1:16:52
1:16:05
M 40, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joop Pauw
Hellas
36:48
36:48
2
JanWillem Nieboer
Triathlon
37:23
37:22
3
Sicco Roukema
Hellas
39:43
39:40
4
Jeroen van de Calseijd
Triathlon
40:45
40:43
5
Robin van de Mast
Altis
40:48
40:44
6
Riny van Brienen
Hellas
41:55
41:52
7
Edwin Schimmel
Soest
42:03
42:01
8
Louis Kinsbergen
Baarn
42:33
42:26
9
Kimmo Teubler
Leusden
42:53
42:50
10
Andries Datema
Veenendaal
43:04
42:38
11
Marc Majolee
Leusden
43:39
43:29
12
Jantinus Ziengs
Triathlon
44:28
44:25
13
Hilbert Jonker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
44:29
44:10
14
Joop Vink
Scherpenzeel Gld
44:32
44:24
15
Wim van der Horst
Altis
44:33
44:26
16
Berno Vink
Leersum
44:39
44:25
17
Andre Knop
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:26
45:21
18
Rudy Holt
Leusden
45:39
45:08
19
Gerrit Polman
Doorn
45:42
45:36
20
Harry Fierkens
Utrecht
45:44
45:44
21
Arjan Schonewille
Scherpenzeel Gld
45:58
45:41
22
Ecoo de Vries
Hellas
46:10
46:05
23
Maurice Poels
Bennekom
46:31
46:04
24
Willem Mulderrij
Zeist
46:56
45:52
25
Gert Hendriksen
Heteren
47:21
46:44
26
Joep Maas
Maarn
47:30
46:24
27
Antoine van der Hulst
Nieuwegein
47:37
47:37
28
Bob Vink
Culemborg
47:47
47:43
29
Peter Hofland
Utrecht
47:55
47:40
30
Michel van Velsen
Odijk
47:59
47:48
31
Koos Meinsma
Velp Gld
48:01
47:32
32
Michiel Brusse
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
48:01
47:31
33
Albert Arp
Amersfoort
48:35
48:28
34
Pieterjan van den Akke
Amersfoort
48:35
48:22
35
Jhorn Smits
Texel
48:38
48:12
36
Gerjo ter Beeke
Hoogland
48:44
48:35
37
Maurice Schneider
Amersfoort
48:46
48:28
38
Sebastiaan Mohzer
Leusden
49:12
48:43
39
Wilbert Kuijstermans
Utrecht
49:23
48:52
40
Gert Hazeleger
Spirit Lelystad
49:43
49:42
41
Bas van den Bos
Leusden
50:01
48:53
42
Dick van Heerdt
Ederveen
50:09
48:50
43
Remco Raaphorst
Sliedrecht
50:11
50:11
44
Arend van der Weide
Veenendaal
50:22
50:04
45
Eric Spierenburg
Houten
50:33
49:49
46
Thomas Richter
Texel
50:48
50:29
47
Rinie Merkenij
Amersfoort
51:11
50:12
48
Ron Fortman
Leersum
51:13
51:08
49
Peter Jansen
Utrecht
51:25
50:23
50
Joost Korten
Leusden
51:46
51:45
51
Danny Liemburg
VAV
51:50
51:32
52
Philip Bakker
Amsterdam
51:56
51:54
53
Roel van Ee
Triathlon
51:57
51:42
54
Bart Weijers
Haarlem
52:01
50:33
55
Han
Amersfoort
52:15
50:43
56
John van der Helm
Woudenberg
52:17
52:08
57
Gert Leppers
VAV
52:21
51:44
58
Patrick Schuurman
Triathlon
52:28
51:54
59
Gert vd Braak
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:42
51:53
60
Thijs Woudstra
Houten
52:53
51:51
61
Dirk vd Snoek
Doorn
53:19
52:25
62
Carlos Bakker
Montfoort
53:24
52:34
63
Henk de Boer
Amersfoort
53:47
53:25
64
Ronald Jolink
Leersum
53:51
53:15
65
Cees Kamphof
Zeist
53:51
53:38
66
Patrick van Tol
Doorn
53:52
52:44
67
Arjen Posthouwer
Amersfoort
53:53
53:31
68
Taco de Muinck Keizer
Doorn
53:55
53:02
69
Hein van de Bruinhorst
Overberg
53:56
53:18
70
Erik den Hertog
Amersfoort
53:56
53:45
71
Roland Holdinga
Zeist
54:26
54:20
72
Miguel Villarino
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:27
53:17
73
Jeroen van Hamersveld
Achterveld
54:35
53:46
74
Rick Buitendijk
Amersfoort
54:48
54:21
75
Egbert Joosten
Climax
54:51
54:35
76
Udo Messack
Huis ter Heide Ut
54:51
53:48
77
Rinus Haaijer
Amersfoort
54:52
54:44
78
Hendrik Nieboer
Veenendaal
55:08
54:46
79
Ad Jonker
Veenendaal
55:12
54:52
80
Martin ten Dam
Scherpenzeel Gld
55:18
54:51
81
Im van Dijk
Veenendaal
55:18
54:58
82
Ed Hassink
Nijmegen
55:24
54:16
83
Roger Koenen-Sonneveld
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
55:26
54:34
84
John van Velzen
Woudenberg
55:56
55:33
85
Harry Veldkamp
Zeist
56:11
55:49
86
Martin Touwen
VAV
56:25
55:44
87
Robert van Malderen
Nigtevecht
56:27
55:25
88
Tom Siebers
Utrecht
56:31
55:06
89
Paul Nout
Utrecht
56:38
55:32
90
Edwin Berentsen
Woudenberg
56:45
56:02
91
Mark Wouters
Vinkeveen
56:51
55:27
92
Tiemen Bosma
Woudenberg
57:13
56:49
93
Eldert de Weijer
Woudenberg
57:15
56:30
94
Maarten van der Bijl
Leusden
57:24
57:00
95
Arjen Wierikx
Triathlon
57:27
56:40
96
Gerard ten Have
Amersfoort
58:03
57:32
97
Ab van Ojik
Veenendaal
58:06
57:43
98
Eric Loopik
Utrecht
58:08
56:56
99
Piet Kranendonk
Velp Gld
58:10
57:48
100
Robert Klaassen
Almere
58:24
58:06
101
Ronald Vos
VAV
58:31
57:42
102
Peter Baarsma
Triathlon
58:45
57:25
103
Stan Groenhuijsen
Amersfoort
58:45
57:50
104
Eelco Bijkerk
Leusden
58:46
57:29
105
Arjan de Raaf
Leusden
58:56
58:19
106
Bert Lam
Ederveen
58:57
57:36
107
Peter Rabouw
Woudenberg
59:00
58:29
108
Leo Priem
Leusden
59:07
57:41
109
Ben Kostwinder
Maarn
59:08
58:00
110
Jan-Paul Zijlstra
Veenendaal
59:08
59:08
111
Jan-Willem van Beek
Amersfoort
59:23
58:32
112
Jonathan Todd
Gorinchem
59:24
59:10
113
Carlo de Wit
Amersfoort
59:57
58:40
114
Menno Brand
Voorthuizen
59:59
58:54
115
Vincent Fonville
Beusichem
1:00:16
59:07
116
Frits Gijsbertse
Amersfoort
1:00:23
58:55
117
Ton van de Grootevheen
Amersfoort
1:00:45
59:32
118
John van Deuveren
Amersfoort
1:00:50
1:00:06
119
Edwin van Marlen
Woudenberg
1:00:50
1:00:08
120
Frenk Eillebrecht
Amersfoort
1:01:03
1:00:12
121
Remco Windhouwer
Leusden
1:01:15
122
Geurt Drost
Hoevelaken
1:01:22
1:00:24
123
Ruud Bom
Leidschendam
1:01:28
1:00:18
124
Rob Dolfing
's-Gravenhage
1:01:28
1:00:19
125
Michiel van Straaten
Veenendaal
1:01:29
1:00:53
126
Johan Lgerwerf
Utrecht
1:01:42
1:00:36
127
Gert van Holland
Maarn
1:01:57
1:01:44
128
Bob Schennach
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:02:12
1:01:43
129
Ben Schinkel
Veenendaal
1:02:25
1:02:01
130
Karel Rebergen
Veenendaal
1:02:49
1:01:51
131
Jaap Dijkstra
Maarn
1:03:55
1:02:28
132
Jan Pieter van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:04:30
1:04:06
133
Nico Mulder
Triathlon
1:04:34
1:03:14
134
Andre van der Wit
Amersfoort
1:06:29
1:05:21
135
Arjen Boonstoppel
Woudenberg
1:07:42
1:06:17
136
Jan Lagemaat
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:07:50
1:06:40
137
Tino Boersen
Maarn
1:07:51
1:06:33
138
Wim van Middelaar
Woudenberg
1:08:40
1:07:09
139
Peter Huth
Hilversum
1:09:25
1:08:18
140
Wilfred van den Heuvel
Triathlon
1:09:52
1:09:14
141
Ben van Vulpen
Amersfoort
1:12:00
1:11:00
142
Jacques Dokter
Maarn
1:12:10
1:10:45
M 50, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjibbe de Vries
Cialfo
39:15
39:13
2
Peter Schipper
Triathlon
39:33
39:32
3
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
40:49
40:47
4
Arend van Zessen
AV Nijkerk
42:01
41:57
5
Ronald Valkenburg
Atverni
42:09
42:06
6
Jaap Stijlaart
Woudenberg
42:44
42:44
7
Pierre Bonnet
Texel
42:45
42:19
8
Leo Jansen Ketelaars
Hellas
43:01
42:54
9
Ben van Zelst
Soesterberg
43:22
43:20
10
Fred van Mook
Hellas
44:54
44:50
11
Chris van der Velden
Zaltbommel
45:43
45:31
12
Henk Geurts
Triathlon
46:11
45:57
13
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
46:23
46:17
14
Be Hoving
Veenendaal
47:23
47:22
15
Piet Kunst
Hoogland
48:15
48:01
16
Jan Broers
Zwartebroek
48:27
48:17
17
Erik Verzaal
Triathlon
48:37
47:33
18
Rob Zwetsloot
Texel
49:19
48:53
19
Ton Jongbloed
Lopik
49:20
49:07
20
Hans Morren
Woudenberg
49:26
49:19
21
Jan Moro
Amersfoort
49:28
49:26
22
Wil Hovy
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
49:45
49:34
23
Co Hoofd
Eemnes
50:21
49:28
24
Bert Nap
Veenendaal
50:22
49:38
25
Harry Klomp
Team 10
50:26
49:53
26
Job van Hal
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
50:26
49:12
27
Ruud Swart
Nieuwegein
50:47
50:35
28
Berkhoudt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
50:54
50:11
29
Harry van de Berg
Nijkerk Gld
51:00
50:26
30
Arie Treur
Soesterberg
51:13
50:07
31
Ron Bakker
Woudenberg
51:17
50:46
32
Adrie Wichards
Bennekom
51:20
51:14
33
René Leppink
Amersfoort
51:23
50:38
34
Henk van Ginkel
Woudenberg
51:52
51:18
35
Paul van der Kooij
Utrecht
51:54
51:00
36
Aalt Smit
Leusden
52:13
52:01
37
Joost van Berkel
Utrecht
52:25
52:13
38
Toon Schoenmaker
Texel
52:32
51:41
39
EvertJan van Ginkel
Veenendaal
52:49
52:18
40
Willem de Groote
Woudenberg
52:55
52:07
41
Henk Boom
Woudenberg
53:06
52:18
42
Rob Vis
Leusden
53:12
52:17
43
Andre Stolvoort
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
53:17
51:48
44
Rijk van Haar
Leusden
53:21
53:05
45
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:21
53:02
46
Henk Slagter
Hoogland
53:36
53:19
47
Jan van den Pol
Woudenberg
53:50
53:42
48
Casper Cramer
Bussum
54:02
53:10
49
Jorien Bernhoudt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
54:05
53:28
50
Herry Moes
Renkum
54:17
53:18
51
Eckveldt Johan Van
Doorn
54:29
54:29
52
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
54:39
54:20
53
Hans van Wijk
Odijk
54:50
54:50
54
Wim Wubbels
Waterland
54:58
54:36
55
Wim van Roekel
Leusden
55:02
54:47
56
Wouter Oosterlins
Leusden
55:10
54:48
57
Ed van Rouwendal
Zeist
55:14
54:33
58
Nico Fokker
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
55:19
55:04
59
Jan Blaauwendraat
Scherpenzeel Gld
55:22
54:13
60
Ed van Schaik
Leusden
55:23
55:14
61
Rene Smeenk
Elst Gld
55:38
54:13
62
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
55:50
55:46
63
George van Wamel
Amerongen
55:54
55:47
64
Ries Groeneveld
Elst Gld
56:09
54:44
65
Peter Dijksterhuis
Altis
56:21
56:08
66
Gerard van Daatselaar
Triathlon
56:38
56:23
67
Peter van Lierop
Amersfoort
56:42
56:28
68
Leo van der Vliet
Leusden
56:48
56:29
69
Jan Dijksman
Rijswijk Zh
56:54
55:47
70
Hans Lamberink
Woudenberg
56:58
55:34
71
Frans van Bragt
Hellas
57:19
56:51
72
Marcel van Rooyen
Amersfoort
57:25
56:06
73
Bert Berkhof
Ederveen
57:26
56:32
74
Piet Callaars
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
57:33
56:54
75
Henk Vermeulen
Woudenberg
57:42
56:27
76
RJC Gielen
Hilversum
57:46
57:30
77
HArry van Keulen
Leusden
57:49
57:35
78
Henk Fransen
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:50
57:12
79
Gert van Grootveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
57:56
57:18
80
Erik Hubertse
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
58:05
57:17
81
Arie Kranendonk
Woudenberg
58:10
57:47
82
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
58:10
57:47
83
Leo de Man
Ede Gld
58:16
57:09
84
Frans Glazenier
Hilversum
58:24
57:02
85
Johan van Dunnewold
Utrecht
58:26
57:56
86
Rien ter Burg
Woudenberg
58:37
58:06
87
Jan Ziengs
Woudenberg
58:38
58:08
88
Hans Schotborgh
Baarn
58:41
57:49
89
Johan van den Berg
Renswoude
58:43
58:08
90
Jos Stekelenburg
Leusden
58:54
57:41
91
Wouter de Kruiff
Leusden
59:02
58:07
92
Karsten Blomvik
Maarn
59:08
58:01
93
Niek Govers
Triathlon
59:10
58:16
94
Wilfred Vollbehr
Ede Gld
59:53
58:46
95
Jan Wanner
Leusden
1:00:21
59:27
96
Daan Kuiper
Barneveld
1:00:25
58:56
97
Sierd Smit
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:00:34
59:10
98
Roelof de Bruin
Amersfoort
1:00:35
59:39
99
Erik van der Vaart
Dutch Runners Gold
1:00:37
59:11
100
Henny Bosselaar
BAV
1:00:40
1:00:09
101
Alex van den Wijk
Leusden
1:00:55
59:41
102
Henk van der Kant
Leersum
1:00:56
1:00:02
103
Ronald Prince
Lemmer
1:00:57
1:00:16
104
Hans van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:01:26
1:00:48
105
John Brenders
Atledo
1:01:41
1:00:18
106
Rien Slootjes
VAV
1:01:46
1:01:29
107
Gert van Dijk
Woudenberg
1:01:59
1:01:28
108
Bert Akkerman
Amersfoort
1:02:27
1:01:17
109
Henny Nieberg
Dutch Runners Gold
1:02:29
1:01:26
110
Frans van Dijke
Woerden
1:02:31
1:01:27
111
Maarten Nic
Amersfoort
1:02:45
1:01:23
112
Jos Jansen
VAV
1:02:47
1:01:58
113
Jan Willem Spruit
Zeist
1:03:14
1:02:31
114
Bertus van Kommer
avVN
1:03:27
1:02:55
115
Jan Uittenbroek
Woerden
1:04:24
1:03:22
116
Ton Rijnders
Leersum
1:04:30
1:03:49
117
Willem de Greef
Woudenberg
1:04:35
1:04:04
118
Kees Liebrecht
Soesterberg
1:05:28
1:04:18
119
Jaap van der Bijl
Leusden
1:05:40
1:04:22
120
Tymen Reitsma
Leusden
1:05:48
1:05:12
121
Cor van Dalen
Triathlon
1:06:12
1:05:17
122
Peter Westbroek
Leusden
1:06:44
1:06:12
123
Ben Philipsen
Triathlon
1:06:49
1:05:52
124
Sjon van Dijk
Woudenberg
1:07:18
1:07:12
125
Ben Vis
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:07:51
1:06:29
126
Andre Zwiers
Amersfoort
1:08:48
1:07:29
127
Kees Arnoldus
Gouda
1:11:10
1:10:19
128
Fons Bouma
Woudenberg
1:11:19
1:10:09
129
Jos Coumans
Utrecht
1:12:52
1:11:59
130
Jan Rooks
Leusden
1:14:20
1:13:01
131
Job Heneweer
Leusden
1:18:09
1:17:09
V SR, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patricia Schreurs
Hellas
40:01
40:00
2
Hellen de Vries
PEC 1910
40:54
40:52
3
Ilonka van den Hengel
Hellas
41:54
41:54
4
Melanie Spruyt
Altis
44:02
43:59
5
Sandra Wassink
Triathlon
44:47
44:43
6
Roos Smink
Triathlon
46:03
46:00
7
Saskia Wijland
Fit
46:23
46:22
8
Andrea van Lieshout
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
49:53
49:51
9
Miriam Jeuken
Utrecht
50:10
50:01
10
Annemarie Kets
Statina
51:33
51:29
11
Margit Arts
Utrecht
51:53
51:21
12
Marije Morren
Eindhoven
52:34
51:19
13
Esther Tilleman
Bennekom
53:11
52:43
14
Anke Hylkema
IJsselstein Ut
54:42
54:31
15
Karen van Aken
Amersfoort
55:07
54:06
16
Fransien Zwerver
Utrecht
55:18
55:04
17
Juliët van Drumpt
Amersfoort
55:36
55:28
18
Laura Klomparends
Utrecht
56:05
54:39
19
Kim Remmelzwaan
Amersfoort
56:42
55:45
20
Renée Wittens
OSS-VOLO
56:55
55:39
21
Sanne Boom
Renswoude
56:57
56:09
22
Floor de Man
Ede Gld
57:45
56:38
23
Arna Gielen
Hilversum
57:46
57:29
24
Simone van Roekel
Amersfoort
58:08
57:35
25
Henriette Vlastuin
Ederveen
58:15
56:54
26
Rianne van der Graaf
Zeist
58:19
57:38
27
Joke van Dasselaar
Nijkerk Gld
58:23
57:32
28
Monika Immens
Nieuwkoop
58:33
57:42
29
Marleen Kolijn
Amersfoort
58:41
58:31
30
Alyanne Westerveen
Woudenberg
58:42
57:28
31
Rouming Hu
Amsterdam
58:44
57:44
32
Rielle Philippens
AV Houten
59:06
58:46
33
Jolanda van de Haar
Veenendaal
59:09
58:45
34
Monique van Zandbrink
Leusden
59:11
58:38
35
Els Oomens
Maarn
59:13
58:05
36
Tineke Wassenaar
Leusden
59:26
58:53
37
Laura van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
59:29
59:29
38
Nienke Sinnaeve
Utrecht
59:30
58:29
39
Ilona Kreeft
Triathlon
59:46
58:34
40
Mirella van Kooten
VAV
1:00:11
59:21
41
Yvonne Welding vd Berg
Veenendaal
1:00:26
59:37
42
Esther van Laarhoven
Amersfoort
1:00:30
59:10
43
Judith van Dorp
Maarn
1:01:05
59:57
44
Ilona Sluiter
Utrecht
1:01:05
1:00:31
45
Lotte Mulderij
Amersfoort
1:01:07
1:00:04
46
Aukje Beijer
Amersfoort
1:01:45
1:00:44
47
Margriet Boa
Woerden
1:01:48
1:00:50
48
Andrisa van Middendorp
Barneveld
1:01:52
1:00:55
49
Anne Schraagen
Amerongen
1:02:11
1:01:43
50
Ingrid Duiven
Amersfoort
1:02:17
1:01:15
51
Dorine Muhiya
Soest
1:02:19
1:01:14
52
Mariska Arink
Altis
1:02:29
1:01:30
53
Marian Huisman
Leusden
1:02:33
1:01:49
54
Annelien van der Hoek
Soest
1:03:33
1:02:35
55
Marjulia Oudt
Maarn
1:04:02
1:02:57
56
Nicol Sluiter
Amersfoort
1:04:09
1:03:35
57
Rachel Bijl
Barneveld
1:04:20
1:02:57
58
Rachel van Tergouw
Woudenberg
1:04:26
1:03:35
59
Sartha Sewnarain
Houten
1:04:27
1:03:44
60
Celia Vink
Renswoude
1:04:58
1:04:01
61
Marieke Slagter
Hoogland
1:05:00
1:04:43
62
Germa van Donkelaar
Woudenberg
1:05:15
1:05:00
63
Marieke Liebrecht
Tilburg
1:05:28
1:04:17
64
Gerrie van den Brandho
Hoevelaken
1:05:29
1:04:26
65
Wijntje van der Beek
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:05:32
1:04:16
66
Arielle Potter
Amersfoort
1:05:52
1:04:55
67
Nicole Vink
VAV
1:05:54
1:05:05
68
Inge van Hamersveld
Leusden
1:05:55
1:05:42
69
Janet Jansink
Leusden
1:07:21
1:06:01
70
Hellen Schrama
Maarn
1:07:34
1:07:34
71
Lida Vonk
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:07:40
1:06:24
72
Ingeborg Geusebroek
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:07:41
1:06:25
73
Martine Tekelenburg
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:08:06
1:06:50
74
Alisha Golden
Wassenaar
1:08:18
1:07:20
75
Annelies van Ravenhors
Woudenberg
1:08:31
1:07:16
76
TE Teunissen
Wageningen
1:10:13
1:08:55
77
Desiree Wetters
Amersfoort
1:11:01
1:10:32
78
Marloes van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
1:13:20
1:12:03
79
Nienke Wester
Amersfoort
1:13:58
1:12:46
V 40, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elise Pepels
Utrecht
47:55
47:50
2
Natasha van der Vis
Oudeschild
48:38
48:12
3
Mirjam van Leeuwen
U-Track
49:40
49:40
4
Marloes Lelieveld
Altis
52:27
52:12
5
Patricia Crompvoets
Leersum
52:37
52:32
6
Rebecca de Kuijer
Utrecht
52:52
52:44
7
Maureen Schoutsen
Leersum
53:16
53:01
8
Elma Sandee
Atverni
53:55
53:44
9
Lynda Jayne Posthouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:09
54:59
10
Marijke Feith
Leusden
55:15
55:03
11
Esther Jansen
Altis
55:22
55:13
12
Helma van Doorn
Veenendaal
55:35
55:11
13
Annelies Balvers
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:36
55:18
14
Ellen van Mourik
VAV
55:46
55:06
15
Carla van Koulil
Utrecht
56:08
55:27
16
Maud Hoefnagels
Maarn
56:20
55:13
17
Nelise Westeneng
VAV
56:25
55:45
18
Marjan Bakker
Montfoort
56:52
56:04
19
Jeanet van der Horst
Altis
56:59
56:52
20
Mirriam Ponds
Leersum
57:01
56:20
21
Francis Middel
Wassenaar
57:03
56:21
22
Jantine Arnaud de Cala
AV Nijkerk
57:14
56:52
23
Marion Ramaker
Ederveen
57:26
56:31
24
Marriet ter Beeke
Hoogland
57:47
57:38
25
Linda-Rose Santhagens
Utrecht
57:48
57:41
26
Margriet Tollenaar
Veenendaal
58:45
58:21
27
Heike Axmann
Ede Gld
58:45
58:08
28
Debbie Ruland
VAV
58:59
58:09
29
Eveline van Ravenswaay
VAV
59:07
58:41
30
Andrea Middel
Woudenberg
59:11
59:00
31
Janneke Schotanus
Woudenberg
59:14
58:28
32
Joanne den Bremer
Houten
59:17
58:58
33
Marijke van de Kraats
Ederveen
59:23
58:28
34
Willeke van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
59:30
59:08
35
Annemieke Wicherink
Vinkeveen
1:00:08
58:44
36
Marion Verhoef-Groenve
AV Houten
1:00:12
59:52
37
Beppie Klumpenaar
VAV
1:00:29
59:50
38
Saskia Baerveldt
Leusden
1:00:38
1:00:11
39
Stephanie Binning
Team 10
1:00:42
59:17
40
Danielle van Oosten
Maarsbergen
1:00:42
59:33
41
Caroline Lakke
Maarsbergen
1:00:46
59:37
42
Sindy Messack
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:00:48
59:45
43
Marieke Smit
Zeist
1:00:54
1:00:34
44
Nies Oostenbrink
Leersum
1:01:03
1:00:09
45
Anita Kinsbergen
Baarn
1:01:06
1:00:02
46
Willeke van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
1:02:05
1:01:40
47
Heike Schepers
Maarn
1:02:09
1:00:58
48
Edith Boonstoppel
Woudenberg
1:02:23
1:00:58
49
Ansjelien Homan-Brunde
Triathlon
1:02:29
1:01:37
50
Astrid van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:02:51
1:02:16
51
Marjan ter Haar
Triathlon
1:03:01
1:02:17
52
Silvia Verboom
Triathlon
1:03:10
1:02:25
53
Marieke de Korte
Triathlon
1:03:40
1:02:55
54
Reina Robbertsen
Lunteren
1:03:46
1:02:52
55
Peggy van Amerongen
Zeist
1:03:55
1:03:13
56
Marjon van Dongen
Leusden
1:04:09
1:03:34
57
Marjon den Ouden
Amersfoort
1:04:26
1:03:34
58
Marjolein Mulder
Amersfoort
1:04:35
1:03:15
59
Fonny Pasma
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:04:44
1:03:58
60
Erica Dekker
Woudenberg
1:04:55
1:03:33
61
Birgit van Staaij
Amersfoort
1:05:12
1:03:42
62
Ingrid Hulsebos
VAV
1:06:08
1:05:42
63
Ellie van Eijk
Maarn
1:06:58
1:06:17
64
Wil van Egdom
Amersfoort
1:07:10
1:05:40
65
Marjanne Bijkerk
Leusden
1:07:17
1:05:56
66
Kassandra Goddijn
Maarn
1:07:27
1:06:46
67
Hildegard Steenbrink
AV Nijkerk
1:07:34
1:06:08
68
Rosalien Vermeulen
Woudenberg
1:08:23
1:07:08
69
Connie Eli
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:08:30
1:07:46
70
Anke Kerkhoff
Leusden
1:08:32
1:07:10
71
Shanti koenen-Sonnevel
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:08:48
1:07:57
72
Bernadette Hoogendoorn
VAV
1:09:25
1:08:19
73
Carola van den Heuvel
Leusden
1:09:52
1:09:14
74
Ellen Arp-Fischer
Amersfoort
1:10:34
1:10:24
75
Cora Kleefman
Altis
1:11:28
1:10:26
76
Annette Bosma
Woudenberg
1:12:13
1:11:48
77
Sieuwmatie Ramkisoen
Altis
1:12:56
1:11:54
78
Caroline Jonkman
Maarn
1:17:35
1:16:30
V 50, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin van Waveren
De Veenlopers
48:33
48:28
2
Marijke Kroon
Phoenix
49:56
49:53
3
Nienke Brouwer
Pallas '67
50:15
50:11
4
Renee van der Maesen
Leersum
51:13
51:08
5
Mirjan Arkebout
Den Burg
54:18
53:26
6
Astrid van der Laarse
Triathlon
55:18
55:08
7
Netty van Offeren
VAV
56:12
55:32
8
Akke Huppertz
Woudenberg
56:22
55:34
9
Sjoerdtje de Boer
Ede Gld
57:02
55:42
10
Els Kalkhoven
Amerongen
57:03
56:25
11
Carla Verhart
Wassenaar
57:58
57:16
12
Irma Zwartkruis
Soesterberg
58:09
57:46
13
Hely van Deventer
Amersfoort
58:11
58:06
14
Anneke van Barneveld
Altis
58:17
58:12
15
Marjo Vijgen
Altis
58:48
58:42
16
Emmy Rodts
Leusden
59:02
58:07
17
Karin Jongkind
Utrecht
59:38
59:30
18
Eefke van de Scheur
VAV
1:01:10
1:00:30
19
Hennie van Dijk
Woudenberg
1:01:59
1:01:34
20
Gemma van Coterlet
Amersfoort
1:02:12
1:01:02
21
Neelineke van Schaik
Maarn
1:02:12
1:01:08
22
Anita Kok
Amersfoort
1:02:21
1:01:25
23
Rita Wassink
Altis
1:03:01
1:02:22
24
Magda van Grootveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:03:19
1:02:40
25
Ans de Waard
Fit
1:03:40
1:02:29
26
Marc van Eck
Doorn
1:03:42
1:02:30
27
Jorien van Heuvel
Utrecht
1:03:52
1:02:45
28
Coralie Bos
Maarn
1:04:44
1:03:36
29
Karla Slot
Woudenberg
1:05:05
1:03:44
30
S Ter Woerden Joke
Hengelo Ov
1:05:27
1:04:13
31
Bep Odijk
Houten
1:05:43
1:05:07
32
Irene Slootjes
VAV
1:05:59
1:05:43
33
Alice Wellner
Tricht
1:07:10
1:05:39
34
Anita Tubbing
Amersfoort
1:07:18
1:06:22
35
Riekie de Vet
Triathlon
1:07:25
1:06:29
36
Erika van Tuijl
Woerden
1:07:59
1:06:55
37
Tineke de Kruif
Woudenberg
1:08:27
1:07:12
38
Adrienne Jochems
VAV
1:08:42
1:07:55
39
Linda Sterk
Leusden
1:10:07
1:08:47
40
Carla Lelieveldd
Leusden
1:10:52
1:10:42
41
Ada Verkerk
Cothen
1:11:50
1:11:15
42
Margriet Schipperlijn
Doorn
1:12:21
1:11:46
43
Jeannette van Buuren
VAV
1:13:24
1:12:37
44
Mary Pijnenburg
VAV
1:13:30
1:13:04
45
Didi Vonk
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:14:36
1:13:50
46
Marijke Helms
VAV
1:17:49
1:17:03
M 50, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo de Ruwe
Maarsbergen
1:35:09
1:35:01
2
Cees Stolwijk
Altis
1:41:35
1:41:33
3
Frans Rutten
Arena
1:42:10
1:42:08
4
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
1:42:26
1:42:24
5
Samuel Quartey
Triathlon
1:42:38
1:27:12
6
Karl Bleijerberg
Benschop
1:43:02
1:43:00
7
Jan van de Brug
Amersfoort
1:55:45
8
Wim Elshout
avVN
1:53:51
1:53:46
9
Jan Nijemanting
Haarlem
1:56:57
1:56:47
10
Wil Spijker
Hellas
1:58:03
1:58:01
11
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:58:13
1:58:01
12
Ton Vreman
Clytoneus
2:00:25
2:00:16
13
Marius Knippenburg
Geldermalsen
2:02:20
2:02:15
14
Leo van den Hoven
Clytoneus
2:02:33
2:02:23
15
Ed Mulder
Ron Clarke
2:02:53
2:02:44
16
Wim van Ginkel
Woudenberg
2:02:53
2:02:40
17
Koos Rademaker
Triathlon
2:03:09
2:03:06
18
Ronald Brouwer
Veluwe
2:03:42
2:03:28
19
Sjaak Verberkmoes
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:03:45
2:03:30
20
Mikel Lindhout
Woudenberg
2:04:06
2:03:55
21
Jean-Pierre Gendrault
avVN
2:04:09
2:03:51
22
Wim vd Vliert
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:04:10
2:04:03
23
Pim Lagrand
Woudenberg
2:04:38
2:04:34
24
Kees de Fijter
Barneveld
2:04:41
2:04:36
25
Nico Wolswinkel
Veenendaal
2:04:55
2:04:50
26
Cees de Vries
avVN
2:05:31
2:05:26
27
Jan Schinkel
Ron Clarke
2:05:47
2:05:39
28
Ashok Jodha
avVN
2:06:16
2:05:44
29
Hans Peters
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:07:25
2:06:59
30
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
2:08:09
2:07:52
31
Ton van Ede
De Klomp
2:08:22
2:08:05
32
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
2:08:53
2:08:41
33
Jan van Dillen
Alblasserdam
2:09:27
2:09:05
34
Jan Brinkers
Maarssen
2:09:37
35
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
2:10:00
2:09:55
36
Theo Reus
VAV
2:10:27
2:10:10
37
Hans Braal
Zeist
2:11:21
2:11:14
38
Ton van Doorn
Bosch en Duin
2:11:22
2:11:16
39
Rob Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
2:11:40
2:11:27
40
Jan Vonk
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:12:16
2:12:09
41
Hittjo Homan
Altis
2:12:35
2:12:23
42
Martin van Dijk
Hoevelaken
2:13:20
2:12:57
43
Jos van Rijt
avVN
2:14:44
2:14:23
44
Harrie Swarte
Leersum
2:16:58
2:16:42
45
Theo van Velzen
Zuidwal
2:17:53
2:17:53
46
Martin Noordzij
Maarssen
2:18:03
2:17:55
47
Aad van der Sman
Dutch Runners Gold
2:20:11
2:19:50
48
Cees van der Lee
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:21:22
2:20:56
49
Wim Bakenende
Amersfoort
2:22:17
2:21:27
50
Joop Welter
Triathlon
2:22:17
2:22:00
51
Bert van der Weij
Altis
2:22:37
2:22:20
52
Floris Leeuwis
Dutch Runners Basic
2:24:04
2:23:40
53
Matthijs Dekker
Woudenberg
2:24:37
2:24:08
54
Joop Dekkers
Triathlon
2:24:58
2:24:39
55
Jos Kosterman
Triathlon
2:29:28
2:29:11
56
Arnold van der Lee
Dutch Runners Gold
2:30:04
2:29:39
57
Willem Staal
Zeist
2:30:30
2:30:03
58
Jaap Wolters
Amersfoort
2:32:35
2:32:19
59
Martin van Westerlaak
Triathlon
2:33:33
2:33:26
60
Eddy de Kruijff
Austerlitz
2:36:56
2:36:29
61
Arie Fleerkate
Linschoten
2:41:30
2:41:06
62
Rinus Vader
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:43:10
2:42:42
63
Andre Buurman
Leusden
2:53:34
2:53:23
64
Koos van Tubergen
Noordwijk Zh
3:12:02
3:11:32
M SR, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Cifla
1:26:25
1:26:25
2
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:31:13
1:31:13
3
Michael Groeneweegen
Loopteam Velocitas
1:32:40
1:32:39
4
Danny van den Ham
Hellas
1:34:27
1:34:26
5
Henk de Groot
Woudenberg
1:43:55
1:43:54
6
Gerbrand Reijnoudt
VAV
1:46:42
1:46:34
7
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:46:46
1:46:45
8
Stephan van Tussenbroe
Rumpt
1:47:49
1:47:39
9
Wouter Baas
Utrecht
1:50:05
1:49:59
10
Jöran van der Ploeg
Triathlon
1:50:10
1:50:06
11
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
1:51:17
1:51:10
12
Sjouke Venema
Friesland
1:53:30
1:53:22
13
John Sloof
Hellas
1:54:45
1:54:42
14
Richard Holstege
AV '40
1:55:17
1:55:09
15
Peter van der Veen
Weesp
1:55:25
1:55:03
16
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
1:55:28
1:55:19
17
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:56:52
1:56:51
18
Alwin de Lijster
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:59:15
1:58:58
19
De Ruiter
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:59:39
1:59:39
20
Joris van der Voort
Heemstede
2:01:25
2:01:20
21
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
2:01:26
2:01:15
22
Henri Pijnappels
Amersfoort
2:03:13
2:02:49
23
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
2:03:54
2:03:23
24
Gerben van Dijk
Woudenberg
2:03:54
2:03:24
25
Jes Tollenaar
Ederveen
2:03:54
2:03:26
26
Walter Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
2:06:46
2:06:32
27
Rogier Meun
Amersfoort
2:07:18
2:07:18
28
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
2:08:21
2:07:52
29
Hendrik Jan van dan Ak
Amersfoort
2:17:10
2:17:01
30
Remko van Eeten
Haarlem
2:25:45
2:25:39
31
Hans van der Waal
Woudenberg
2:48:43
2:48:21
M 40, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arthur Schramade
Cifla
1:25:37
1:25:37
2
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
1:29:20
1:29:20
3
Aart Peter Baan
Energie
1:30:19
1:30:18
4
Dennis Postma
Pallas '93
1:32:00
1:32:00
5
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
1:32:53
1:32:50
6
Wytze Muijzert
Ron Clarke
1:34:26
1:34:24
7
Gerard van de Grift
Leersum
1:41:21
1:41:21
8
Jan Bruning
Fit
1:43:22
1:43:20
9
Bas van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
1:43:44
1:43:42
10
Mik Borsten
Triathlon
1:44:40
1:44:39
11
Wouter Zondervan
Triathlon
1:44:52
1:44:52
12
Mark de Boer
Energie
1:46:27
1:46:26
13
Remco Metselaar
AV Aalsmeer
1:46:49
1:46:47
14
Arjan Stegeman
Triathlon
1:47:25
1:47:21
15
Remko Klijn
Hellas
1:51:35
1:51:31
16
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:52:30
1:52:29
17
Rene Ter Maten
Barneveld
1:52:49
1:52:46
18
Peter Verbeek
Triathlon
1:53:59
1:53:42
19
Evert Boschloo
Altis
1:55:16
1:55:09
20
Ronald de Ridder
Avantri
1:55:16
1:55:06
21
M Hienekamp
Triathlon
1:56:02
1:55:39
22
Boudewijn Happé
Atverni
1:56:44
1:56:40
23
Maarten Bosch
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:56:59
1:56:38
24
Jetse Stoorvogel
Wageningen
1:57:21
1:57:01
25
Kees van Zantwijk
Hellas
1:57:32
1:57:13
26
K Langerak
U-Track
2:01:27
2:01:15
27
Joep Damstra
Leusden
2:02:48
2:02:24
28
Peter Boelens
Amersfoort
2:03:10
2:03:00
29
Erik Geerdes
Veluwe
2:03:42
2:03:28
30
Han Hoestra
Amersfoort
2:04:16
2:04:10
31
Patrick Romeijn
Altis
2:04:34
2:04:28
32
André de Vreede
Altis
2:05:02
2:04:46
33
Sjaak de Visser
Leusden
2:05:50
2:05:42
34
John Hardeman
Hellas
2:05:54
2:05:34
35
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
2:07:42
2:07:14
36
Henk van Soolingen
IJsselstein Ut
2:07:57
2:07:52
37
Smeding Ted
Leusden
2:08:19
2:07:56
38
Dennis de Vries
Woudenberg
2:08:33
2:08:22
39
John Hofstede
Houten
2:08:39
2:08:20
40
Anne Hollinga
Almere
2:08:46
2:08:22
41
Alwin Oerlemans
Dutch Runners Basic
2:09:15
2:09:13
42
Peter Graafmans
Alphen Nb
2:09:45
2:09:32
43
Kai Eiland
Amersfoort
2:09:57
2:09:34
44
Simon Hoogenkamp
Maarn
2:10:23
2:10:14
45
Ron Stam
Zeist
2:10:41
2:10:31
46
Heico Kerkmeester
PAC
2:10:52
2:10:43
47
Martin van Diermen
Veenendaal
2:11:19
2:10:58
48
John de Boer
Running AP
2:12:08
2:11:49
49
Ronald Plenter
Altis
2:12:41
2:12:21
50
Andre Steketee
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
2:12:51
2:12:27
51
R Bruning
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:14:05
2:13:53
52
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
2:14:37
2:13:54
53
Frank Baltus
Amsterdam
2:16:23
2:16:15
54
Peter Veldt
Altis
2:18:38
2:18:26
55
Hugo van Nimwegen
Veenendaal
2:20:17
2:19:47
56
Wim Noordhoff
Altis
2:20:46
2:20:32
57
Ben Bijl
Woudenberg
2:22:18
2:22:02
58
Arthur van Rooyen
Woerden
2:23:24
2:23:03
59
Erik Schoon
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:25:31
2:25:10
60
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
2:30:28
2:30:00
61
Jake Leopard
Veenendaal
2:35:11
2:34:58
62
Ron Cornelissen
Hilversum
2:47:07
2:46:35
V SR, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmé Möricke
Cifla
1:42:30
1:42:29
2
Nicole Philippens
Triathlon
1:50:10
1:50:05
3
Christel Jaarsma
Utrecht
2:12:08
2:11:49
4
Rose-Minke Schure
Triathlon
2:14:05
2:13:47
5
Andrea van Maanen
Triathlon
2:22:18
2:22:02
V 40, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne van der Helm
Hellas
1:51:35
1:51:32
2
Petra van Bekkum
Pallas '67
2:04:24
2:04:12
3
Diana den Hertog
AV Nijkerk
2:05:58
2:05:49
4
Petra Schoon-van der T
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:08:08
2:07:52
5
Gre Reinderts
Altis
2:08:48
2:08:43
6
Gillian Damon- Butler
Maarssen
2:09:41
2:09:37
7
Karen Prantl
Amersfoort
2:11:40
2:11:15
8
Ellen van Dijk-vd Meul
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:12:04
2:12:00
9
Petra Eckhardt
Altis
2:22:38
2:22:13
10
Anita Bos
Amersfoort
2:22:42
2:22:29
11
Anita van Dalen
Utrecht
2:24:00
2:23:52
12
Kitty van der Maas
Raamsdonksveer
2:27:50
2:27:29
13
Silvy Meuwissen
Dutch Runners Basic
2:28:20
2:27:57
14
Astrid Oderkerk
Leusden
2:33:01
2:32:34
15
Marina van Houte
Leusden
2:33:01
2:32:35
16
Jolanda Lam
Altis
2:37:41
2:37:25
17
Inge van Dorp
Nieuwegein
2:39:59
2:39:34
18
Gejo Vos
Zeist
2:44:28
2:44:00
V 50, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannet Vermeulen
Phoenix
2:01:15
2:01:12
2
Monique Broutoux
Amersfoort
2:09:46
2:09:37
3
Marijke Scholtemeijer
Ron Clarke
2:13:01
2:12:54
4
Yvonne Maas
Zuidwal
2:18:30
2:18:15
5
Nelleke Evers
Veluwe
2:19:18
2:19:14
6
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
2:22:40
2:22:22
7
Cora Verweij
AV '56
2:23:23
2:23:02
8
Marga Langeveld
Veenendaal
2:29:24
2:29:14
9
Andrea van der Werf
Altis
2:36:58
2:36:44
10
Annemarie Welp
Altis
2:36:58
2:36:44
11
Jolande Landzaat
Amsterdam
2:39:10
2:38:48
12
Gretha Reitsma-Schat
Leusden
2:53:54
2:53:28
13
Ankie van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
2:54:07
2:53:41
www.uitslagen.nl
13-01-2012 21:15