Uitslagenlijst Oudejaarsloop

Marrum - Zaterdag 31 december 2011

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
1:15:18
2
Ben Stellingwerf
Loopgroep PK
1:16:31
3
Willem de Boer
Horror
1:17:23
4
Harry Wiersma
Friesland
1:19:10
5
Rinze Smits
Lionitas
1:25:45
6
Willi-Jan Veltman
Friesland
1:26:33
7
Willem de Haan
Impala
1:32:06
8
Wiebe Kootstra
Friesland
1:52:38
9
Alle v.d. Wal
1:54:59
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remon van Lunzen
Lionitas
1:11:37
2
Albert van der Ziel
Friesland
1:19:17
3
Konstantin Poltavets
AV Heerenveen
1:22:07
4
Sieds Wiersma
Impala
1:22:44
5
Ritske Flootman
Lionitas
1:26:19
6
Huib Jan Imbens
Friesland
1:28:54
7
Jelle Wolthuizen
Horror
1:33:28
8
Jaap Sije Bosgraaf
Friesland
1:36:35
9
Hielke Nienhuis
Friesland
1:37:00
10
Guus Hoekstra
Friesland
1:41:50
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
1:24:32
2
Chris Draijer
Impala
1:26:38
3
Auke Postma
Lionitas
1:27:40
4
Hans van der Steen
Lionitas
1:27:58
5
Ed v.d. Steeg
Friesland
1:34:10
6
Beke Cnossen
Horror
1:35:20
7
Laas Bonnema
Friesland
1:37:00
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wijbrand de Graaf
Friesland
1:56:58
MREC, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Roelof Hofstra
Leeuwarden
1:32:46
2
Keimpe de Vries
Gytsjerk
1:36:43
3
Bert Kobus
Leeuwarden
1:37:18
4
Alle Sterk
Bitgum
1:38:10
5
Aise Bouma
Kimswerd
1:38:59
6
Gerrie Boersma
Twijzel
1:40:10
7
Jeffrey Robbers
Leeuwarden
1:41:09
8
Nico Veninga
Wijnjewoude
1:41:40
9
Alfons van Vliet
Leeuwarden
1:43:05
10
Jan Stienstra
Ferwert
1:44:07
11
Hans Westra
Leeuwarden
1:46:13
12
Marcel Bomas
Leeuwarden
1:46:31
13
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
1:46:32
14
Tsaard Wijma
Feanwalden
1:46:54
15
Harm Andringa
Stiens
1:48:46
16
Johan Beintema
Leeuwarden
1:48:50
17
Meinte Wesselius
Midlum
1:49:46
18
Meindert Dijk
Tytsjerk
1:49:53
19
Bouke Fennema
Britsum
1:50:41
20
Gerard Hooghiem
Ferwert
1:50:53
21
Acronius Hettinga
Deinum
1:53:31
22
Remmelt Kootstra
Wirdum
1:53:32
23
Ype Hempenius
Echten Fr
1:53:58
24
Bart van der Veen
Kollum
1:54:40
25
Jouke Douma
Burgum
1:54:51
26
Geert Jan Bosma
Leeuwarden
1:57:18
27
Karel Moojen
Beetsterzwaag
1:57:28
28
Henk Schaafsma
Stiens
1:57:38
29
Benne Vellema
Berltsum
1:58:32
30
Joeke Vellema
Ferwert
1:58:32
31
Ulbe v.d. Wal
Zwagerbosch
1:59:06
32
Hendrik Hiemstra
Franeker
1:59:06
33
Fokke Hoeksma
Menaam
2:00:23
34
Gerard Houbein
Franeker
2:01:25
35
RenÚ Keuter
Leeuwarden
2:01:25
36
Mike van Vught
Hallum
2:05:14
37
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
2:07:46
38
Gerwin van Oene
Bergum
2:08:13
39
Tjeerd Daane
Suwald
2:16:24
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariska Kramer-Postma
Friesland
1:18:22
2
Yvonne Kassenberg
Lionitas
1:22:44
3
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
1:29:34
4
Jacinta Fancel
Lionitas
1:31:38
5
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
1:35:19
6
Geke Venema
Friesland
1:36:21
7
Andrea Hofstra
Horror
1:36:38
8
Vera Keidel
Lionitas
1:44:55
9
Toos van der Vliet
Friesland
1:46:30
VREC, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Terpstra
Stiens
1:49:55
2
Ingrid van der Veen
Leeuwarden
1:57:18
3
Anke Peterson
Leeuwarden
1:57:28
4
Sarina Jannes
Heerenveen
2:05:07
5
Afke Brandenburg
Wirdum
2:07:46
6
Anneke Lubbers
Leeuwarden
2:09:28
7
Fennie Rinzema
Garijp
2:16:24
8
Christine Douma
Burgum
2:16:24
MSEN, 10,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Janssen
Lionitas
37:44
2
Gerrit Duits
Horror
42:59
3
Sipke Talsma
Hegebeintum
45:25
4
Jogchum Dijkstra
Friesland
46:26
5
Pieter Talsma
Athleta
47:58
6
Willem Postma
Friesland
49:07
7
Remco Greijdanus
Marrum
54:46
8
Ruben de Vries
Hallum
56:07
9
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:04:30
10
Jan-Anne Postma
Friesland
1:09:41
M40, 10,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saco Hemstra
Friesland
41:39
2
Sjaco Kramer
Friesland
41:53
3
Simon Regnerus
Friesland
42:08
4
Jacob v.d. Ploeg
Friesland
43:24
5
Peter Boersen
Friesland
49:16
6
Jan Dijkstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
52:09
7
Klaas Kempenaar
Zwagerbosch
52:21
8
Sjoerd Holtrop
Lionitas
55:29
9
Hendrik Kingma
Friesland
57:30
10
Ja de Vries
Hallum
57:30
11
Haije Schaper
Oudebildtzijl
58:28
12
Sjoerd Span
Menaldum
58:45
13
Eddy Brouwer
Friesland
1:01:04
M50, 10,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan de Vries
Impala
43:01
2
Johannes van der Veen
Lionitas
43:15
3
Johan van Zurk
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
44:47
4
Teatse Tichelaar
Friesland
46:15
5
Hans Breuker
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
47:34
6
Hendrie van de Werf
Friesland
49:55
7
Piet Boelens
Friesland
50:04
8
Roelof Houttuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
50:07
9
Herman Geritz
Friesland
50:32
10
Peter de Vries
Friesland
50:36
11
Jan Hooghiemstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
52:08
12
Aad v.d. Kleef
Lionitas
53:14
13
Dirk Venema
Leeuwarden
54:28
14
Edo Eisma
Goutum
55:14
15
Bauke Keekstra
Friesland
58:08
16
Menne Brouwer
Friesland
58:11
17
Chris Fahner
Lionitas
58:45
18
Dick Nagelkercke
Friesland
1:08:28
19
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
1:12:09
20
Jan v.d. Wal
Friesland
1:12:27
M60, 10,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
51:30
2
Klaas v.d. Kooij
Friesland
55:26
3
Jaap Dijkstra
Friesland
57:38
4
Ane Smedinga
Friesland
58:57
5
Dirk van Zon
Friesland
59:10
6
Djurre v.d. Schaaf
Friesland
59:49
7
Karst Anema
Friesland
1:00:25
8
Jan Remery
Horror
1:01:04
9
Jan Beukel
Friesland
1:02:35
10
Benny Bijlsma
Friesland
1:03:15
11
Jan Kalsbeek
Friesland
1:03:49
12
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
1:08:28
13
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
1:08:28
14
Foeko Idzenga
Friesland
1:09:50
VSEN, 10,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefanie Bouma
Impala
39:55
2
Karin Danhof
Friesland
56:57
3
Tracy v.d. Ploeg
Friesland
58:53
4
Jeannet Huitema
Lionitas
1:01:14
5
Carin Kuiper
Lionitas
1:02:28
6
Corina Stou
Lionitas
1:04:50
7
Annechien v.d. Veen
Lionitas
1:05:55
8
Sabine Bomas
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:05:55
9
Aafke Keizer
Friesland
1:08:32
10
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
1:12:09
11
Anneke de Witte
Ferwert
1:14:41
VREC, 10,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janke Douma
Lichtaard
51:01
2
Sandra Hoekstra
Amstelveen
51:47
3
Dieneke de Groot
Leeuwarden
56:07
4
Saakje Regnerus
Broeksterwoude
56:17
5
Reina Hes
Dokkum
57:38
6
Esther Russchen
Hallum
58:28
7
Mirjam Terpstra
Marrum
1:00:35
8
Femke Spragg
Stitswerd
1:01:04
9
Jayra Woltinge
Heerenveen
1:01:46
10
Hannie Keidel
Wirdum
1:02:56
11
Fokje Grijpstra
Bergum
1:03:06
12
Greetje v.d. Hem
Hallum
1:03:12
13
Mattie de Boer
Joure
1:03:13
14
Fokje Jansma
Hallum
1:03:38
15
Ida Greydanus
Ny Altoenae
1:04:19
16
JosÚ Gillissen
Harlingen
1:04:31
17
Annigje Bakker
Ferwert
1:04:47
18
Martha Binnerts
Garyp
1:04:50
19
Lidwien Broenink
Joure
1:05:45
20
Dorota Szweda
Wier
1:06:58
21
Anneke Sijtsma
Leeuwarden
1:07:53
22
Anneke Wierstra
Almere
1:08:34
23
Joke Blijerveld
Dokkum
1:09:05
24
Ramona Bakker
Berltsum
1:10:40
25
Riemmy Okkema
Hallum
1:12:09
26
Tea Helder
Menaam
1:12:09
27
Annemieke de Haan
Marrum
1:12:09
28
Henrietta v.d. Pol
Franeker
1:16:09
MREC, 10,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herman Regnerus
Marrum
42:02
2
Jaap Vink
Beetgum
47:19
3
Herman Wassens
Leeuwarden
48:19
4
Tjerk Haagsma
Leeuwarden
48:31
5
Johan Bloemhof
Bolsward
48:38
6
Daniel de Jong
Blije
49:05
7
Cor Bouma
Ferwert
49:23
8
Tjeerd Rijpma
Gytsjerk
50:34
9
Sander Reeronk
Harlingen
50:36
10
Jan Hiemstra
Berltsum
50:56
11
Jurjen v.d. Kooi
Ferwert
51:01
12
Catrinus Vroom
Hijum
51:07
13
Hotze Brouwer
Rinsumageast
51:10
14
Paul Dijkstra
St.-Annaparochie
52:14
15
Sjoerd de Vries
Hallum
52:15
16
Niels Blaauw
Leeuwarden
52:47
17
Wilstje Siderus
Rottevalle
53:07
18
Gerrit Jouwsma
Skingen
53:24
19
Vinzent Messerli
Frutigen (Zwi)
53:35
20
Gerard Ocum
Dokkum
54:50
21
Tieme ter Berg
Leeuwarden
55:40
22
Gosse Kempenaar
Dokkum
55:43
23
Henk v.d. Werf
Franeker
56:00
24
Jan Holwerda
Earnewald
56:00
25
Jan Miedema
Boijl
56:06
26
Jan Kempenaar
Zwagerbosch
56:07
27
Johan Zwerver
Leeuwarden
56:07
28
Auke Feenstra
De Westereen
56:31
29
Tsebbe de Vries
Weidum
56:45
30
Spiagg
Stitswerd
56:49
31
Aije Klaren
Maarssen
57:06
32
Luuk Westra
Leeuwarden
57:15
33
Johan Luinstra
Leeuwarden
57:17
34
Gerrit Gros
Hallum
57:22
35
Herman Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
58:08
36
Geert Vogelzang
Leeuwarden
58:15
37
Herman v.d. Geest
Oudebildtzijl
58:28
38
Lieuwe Visser
Franeker
58:28
39
Eppie Pijl
Sumar
58:28
40
Frank Wanders
Franeker
58:28
41
Willem de Beuker
Leeuwarden
58:50
42
Bo Rodenhuis
's-Gravenhage
58:59
43
Johan Jongsma
Holwerd
59:19
44
Jacob Visser
Dokkum
59:37
45
Rob van Ginneken
Wier
59:40
46
Piet Runia
Stiens
59:48
47
Jelte de Jager
Dokkum
1:00:13
48
Jaap Heslinga
Hallum
1:00:23
49
Startnummer 651
1:00:25
50
Cor Poelstra
Hallum
1:01:04
51
Mark Spragg
1:01:04
52
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
1:01:16
53
Jaap Zijlstra
Oudehorne
1:01:24
54
Matthijs van Vliet
Leeuwarden
1:01:33
55
Theo de Jager
Bitgummole
1:01:41
56
Wieger Monsma
Marrum
1:01:54
57
Peter Tuurenhout
Harlingen
1:03:53
58
Cor Zeemans
Goutum
1:04:50
59
Startnummer 527
1:07:06
60
Keimpe Heslinga
Hijum
1:08:08
61
Martin Stavleu
Hallum
1:08:08
62
Gerben Boersma
Marrum
1:09:01
63
Wiebe Bouma
Marrum
1:09:50
64
Arnold ter Haar
Dokkum
1:12:09
65
Michiel Hilgenga
Menaldum
1:12:09
JONGS, 5,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan de Jong
Blije
27:53
2
Wiebe Luinstra
Leeuwarden
28:51
3
Luca Hoekstra
Amstelveen
29:48
4
Herman Kingma
Ferwert
30:58
5
Hessel Kingma
Ferwert
33:33
6
Kjeld Heslinga
Hijum
34:52
7
Nils Bouma
Marrum
37:12
MAN, 5,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Wolbers
Franeker
18:40
2
Edward Hillenga
Harlingen
20:50
3
Vincent Houttuin
Leeuwarden
22:23
4
Folkert Visser
Burgum
22:39
5
Winand de Jong
Blije
23:36
6
Rinke v.d. Werf
Franeker
24:55
7
William Teinsma
Stiens
25:08
8
Wilco Kok
Marrum
25:12
9
Job Luinstra
Leeuwarden
25:50
10
Hendrik Hoogland
Blije
25:50
11
Jelle Luinstra
Dronrijp
26:20
12
Yntze Ponne
Hallum
26:38
13
Anne Russchen
Hallum
27:14
14
Dikkie v.d. Werf
Bolsward
27:30
15
Johan Greydanus
Wijnjewoude
28:23
16
Roelof Elzinga
Dokkum
29:00
17
Sibrand Steen
Marrum
29:08
18
Lieuwe Hoekstra
Amstelveen
29:49
19
Cor Zijlstra
Marrum
30:45
20
Jacob Haagsma
Berltsum
31:27
21
Lubbert Kloosterman
De Westereen
31:33
22
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
32:02
23
Piet v.d. Veer
Harlingen
32:02
24
Harm de Boer
Ferwert
32:38
25
Knillus Oevering
Ferwert
34:00
26
Willem Buijs
Harlingen
34:06
27
Jan v.d. Hoek
St.-Annaparochie
35:22
28
Friso Hoogsteen
Leeuwarden
35:51
29
Frits Ottens
Leeuwarden
37:21
30
Klaas Duits
Sneek
38:02
31
Siep Tilstra
Harlingen
38:02
32
Berend Schreuder
Zweeloo
46:48
MEISJ, 5,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Welmoed Poelstra
Hallum
35:00
2
Sabine Dijkstra
Walterswald
36:10
3
Lianne Dijkstra
Walterswald
44:34
VROUW, 5,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charissa Zijlstra
Lekkum
21:13
2
Anita v.d. Wal
Harlingen
25:22
3
Monique Pascha
Leeuwarden
27:53
4
Liesbeth v.d. Berg
Engwierum
27:53
5
Tessa Boot
Sneek
28:07
6
Hink Baas
Dokkum
29:05
7
Anoek de Vries
Franeker
30:38
8
Susan Greydanus
Wijnjewoude
30:41
9
Henny Zijlstra
Marrum
30:50
10
Esther Miedema
Boksum
31:27
11
Marion Regnerus
Marrum
31:33
12
Alice Beimers
Leeuwarden
31:33
13
Gelna Beimers
St.-Annaparochie
31:33
14
Anneke Roorda
Surhuisterveen
31:33
15
Anneke Regnerus
Marrum
31:54
16
Maaike Gredanus
Marrum
32:02
17
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
32:09
18
Astrid Zijlstra-Edens
Lekkum
32:25
19
Saskia de Boer
Leeuwarden
32:25
20
Ingrid Slager
Marrum
32:37
21
Jellie Rijpma
Gytsjerk
32:39
22
Anneke Houttuin
Leeuwarden
33:08
23
Marleen Bakmeijer
Tytsjerk
34:36
24
Yvonne Hoogland
Blije
34:40
25
Jetty Tromp
Ferwert
34:41
26
Nynke Ponne
Bolsward
35:23
27
Marijke Visbeek
Ferwert
36:01
28
Albertha op den Kelde
Hallum
36:17
29
Attje Visbeek
Marrum
36:27
30
Janneke van Vliet
Leeuwarden
36:52
31
Rebekka van Vliet
Leeuwarden
36:53
32
Hanneke van Vliet
Leeuwarden
37:06
33
Nanette Caviet
Dokkum
38:38
34
Anneke Papma
Ferwert
42:15
35
Signe Sanne Oortgijsen
Jelsum
42:43
36
Corine Pondman
Ferwert
44:50
Voor opmerkingen over de uitslag kun je een
mailtje zenden naar sytze.wetting@hetnet.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
09-01-2012 20:50