| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Intersport Oudejaarsloop
Den Helder - Zaterdag 31 december 2011
M13, 1500M JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V13, 1500M JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M15, 1500M JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V15, 1500M JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5M, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Joey Steenvoorden
Noordkop
18:56
8
Jesse van der Mee
Noordkop
19:58
17
Djulyan van der Mee
Noordkop
21:42
24
Jip van Otterloo
SV Sportlust
24:22
35
Jeffrey Wassenburg
Noordkop
26:51
39
Joep van der Wulp
Noordkop
28:05
5V, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ashley Schouwenaar
SV Sportlust
22:17
7
Sharon Marinus
SV Sportlust
26:53
11
Marloes Schendelaar
Noordkop
27:42
21
Karin van den Burg-Pro
Noordkop
29:30
25
Marcella van Eis
SV Sportlust
31:36
26
Alla Wittenberg
SV Sportlust
31:36
27
Annemiek van den Broek
SV Sportlust
32:03
30
Anouk vd Esschert
Noordkop
33:58
5M35, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Pascal van de Vendel
Noordkop
24:39
5V35, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke Quartel-Koopman
Noordkop
27:11
3
Monica Zuidberg
SV Sportlust
28:01
10
Patricia de Puit-Buism
SV Sportlust
32:02
5M40, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frits van Twuyver
Noordkop
19:49
2
Frank Kalkman
SV Sportlust
22:30
5V40, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henrietta Ordelman
Noordkop
26:03
2
Alize Okel-Kooy
SV Sportlust
26:13
4
Renata de Boer
SV Sportlust
26:58
5
Miranda van Belois
SV Sportlust
28:03
6
Iris van der Meij
SV Sportlust
28:56
11
Femke vd Berg-Ambriola
SV Sportlust
31:51
5M45, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5V45, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacoba Marinus
SV Sportlust
22:44
2
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringermeer
24:00
5
Caroline Bornebroek
Noordkop
28:21
7
Rusella v. Nieuwkoop
Noordkop
31:25
9
Irene van den Broek
SV Sportlust
31:46
11
Ellen Cornelissen
SV Sportlust
33:21
5M50, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5V50, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Yvonne Tamasca
SV Sportlust
27:34
7
Aline van nder Heide
Noordkop
35:04
8
Jaenette Hendrils
Noordkop
35:48
5M55, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
José van den Hoff
Noordkop
25:35
5V55, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lessie Olijmulder
Noordkop
27:52
3
Annelies Beijer-Meereb
SV Sportlust
28:02
7
Jolanda Schaap-Penneka
SV Sportlust
33:41
5M60, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jan van Herwijnen
Noordkop
27:34
5
Herman van der Giessen
SV Sportlust
31:21
6
Floor van de Plas
SV Sportlust
34:41
5V60, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Afke Verschoor
SV Sportlust
31:35
5M65, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5V65, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5M70, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10M, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Paul Nieuwenhuizen
Oude Veer
40:02
9
Luca Assorgia
SV Sportlust
42:28
14
Patrick van de Klift
Noordkop
46:24
16
Evert van den Burg
Noordkop
48:41
10V, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Suzanne van der Weide
Noordkop
41:43
3
Tanya ten Velden
SV Sportlust
44:27
4
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
45:10
6
Marina Langendoen-Zijp
Noordkop
48:17
9
Marieke Breuer
Wieringermeer
56:02
11
Karina Schendelaar
Noordkop
1:01:05
10M35, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Pascal van de Vendel
Noordkop
40:41
11
Jacob van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
44:39
12
Maarten Wanders
SV Sportlust
44:42
10V35, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Wendy Saunders
Wieringermeer
54:36
10M40, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Erik Strikker
SV Sportlust
36:59
8
Robert Jan van Vliet
Noordkop
42:48
25
Arnold Scheen
SV Sportlust
53:58
10V40, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Nancy de Wit-Konijn
Noordkop
49:40
6
Ageeth Wilbrink-van Ar
SV Sportlust
50:27
10M45, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
41:25
6
John van der Genugten
SV Sportlust
42:29
11
Stanley Bornebroek
Noordkop
45:34
13
Anno van den Bosch
SV Sportlust
45:39
16
John van 't Westeinde
SV Sportlust
47:30
25
Stef van der Velden
Noordkop
50:09
10V45, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke de Wijs
SV Sportlust
43:06
10M50, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jan-Willem Schutte
Noordkop
41:22
8
Willem van der Voort
TAS '82
46:51
19
Peter Miltenburg
Wieringermeer
55:57
10V50, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marlies Hoebe-Berbee
Noordkop
54:34
6
Caroline Penthum
SV Sportlust
56:36
10M55, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Dick Heemskerk
SV Sportlust
41:16
3
Ton van der Meché
SV Sportlust
42:47
4
Jos ten Velden
SV Sportlust
43:32
10
Cors van Kruining
Noordkop
48:56
12
Willem Snel
Dutch Runners Gold
49:17
17
Peer van der Heide
Noordkop
54:12
20
Jos van Bracht
Dutch Runners Gold
58:44
10V55, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke van Bruggen
Wieringermeer
48:49
2
Dula Brandsma
SV Sportlust
51:25
3
Martha van der Meché
SV Sportlust
54:35
5
Anneke Schendelaar
Noordkop
59:56
10M60, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Hans Folkers
Wieringermeer
52:20
6
Gerard Wissink
Wieringermeer
53:08
7
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
53:28
9
Hans Nijnenmanting
Dutch Runners Basic
56:05
10V60, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10M65, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Nico Witsmeer
Wieringermeer
55:08
M10, 1000M JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jeremy van der Mee
Noordkop
3:48
5
Kevin Steenbakker
Noordkop
4:13
V10, 1000M JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Tessa van der Wulp
Noordkop
6:14
Uitslagen.nl
01-01-2012 21:36