| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Kerstcross Opmeer
Spanbroek - Maandag 26 december 2011
0.8J7, 800 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luca van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
2:16
2
Jeff Tesselaar
Heerhugowaard
2:23
14
Jelle Kaandorp
Sint Maarten
3:08
28
Jurre van den Werf
Spanbroek
3:48
0.8M7, 800 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Linda van Driest
Swifterbant
2:43
8
Natalie van Mil
Spaarndam gem. Haarl
3:23
12
Pebokha Oudejans
Spanbroek
3:36
14
Lieke Koelemey
Heerhugowaard
3:40
16
Marieke Angevare
Spanbroek
3:43
17
Fabienne Fontaine
Dirkshorn
3:47
2J09, 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Martijn Bakker
Egmond aan den Hoef
8:52
10
Vince van Dalen
Den Helder
9:34
14
Mees Burger
Nieuwe Niedorp
10:17
19
Tim Buschman
Anna Paulowna
11:03
35
Jean van de Berg
Spanbroek
13:28
2M09, 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
9:16
3
Maartje van Thiel
Lutjebroek
9:27
7
Maureen van Driest
Swifterbant
10:40
9
Myrthe Koelemeij
Heerhugowaard
11:31
11
Irene Slagter
Benningbroek
12:02
18
Romy van den Berg
Spanbroek
14:25
21
Doortje Bentvelzen
Hoogwoud
14:44
3J12, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Jelle van der Duim
Den Hoorn Texel
10:33
12
Dirk van Driest
Swifterbant
11:15
18
Merijn Burger
Nieuwe Niedorp
12:47
22
Michiel Fontaine
Dirkshorn
13:07
24
Juul Burger
Nieuwe Niedorp
13:18
26
Vincent Fontaine
Dirkshorn
13:30
31
Ruben Koelemeijer
Spanbroek
14:11
40
Richard Wagenaar
Wieringerwerf
20:10
3M12, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris van Driest
Swifterbant
11:10
2
Rosalie Wijnker
Heerhugowaard
11:23
8
Danielle Keet
Anna Paulowna
12:59
10
Jessica Buschman
Anna Paulowna
13:26
15
Lianne van der Wijde
Middenmeer
13:58
18
Jessica Alzate Remirez
Zoetermeer
15:17
5J16, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucas Nieuweboer
Heemstede
17:02
3
Bas Bourman
Egmond aan den Hoef
19:11
6
Marijn Buijtendorp
Zaandam
19:27
7
Barry van Langen
Spanbroek
19:42
8
jaap van der Thiel
Lutjebroek
19:54
5M16, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jeske van der Pal
Westzaan
21:20
5
Lissanne Keet
Anna Paulowna
22:51
7
Anna van der Duim
Den Hoorn Texel
26:23
10
Nadia Zuurbier
Zuid-Scharwoude
27:16
16
Denise Spaander
Lambertschaag
36:32
5D19, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Masila Ndunge
Nyahururu (KEN)
17:45
2
Barbara Tesselaar
Heerhugowaard
18:36
3
Margriet Berkhout
Warmenhuizen
19:05
4
Suzan Nieman
Sint Maartensbrug
19:45
7
Veerle van Balen
Amsterdam
22:31
12
Erica van de Hulst
Zuidschermer
25:44
22
Sophia Klinkenberg
Alkmaar
29:40
23
Marloes van Baar-de Gr
Hensbroek
29:59
24
Charlotte Vlaarkamp
Engeland
30:18
26
Marleen Bakker-Glim
Hippolytushoef
30:28
27
Tessa Schram
Heerhugowaard
31:33
29
Karin van den Burg-Pro
Den Helder
32:24
5D35, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bianca van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
21:07
4
Linda tesslaar
Heerhugowaard
21:44
5
Monique Le Blansch-Paa
Zwaagdijk
22:43
8
Lilian Koelemeij Jans
Heerhugowaard
23:43
10
Irene van Dalen
Den Helder
25:22
13
Bianca van Gool
Heerhugowaard
27:59
17
Fieke Halberstadt
Heerhugowaard
32:06
19
Mischa Walenkamp
Heerhugowaard
35:04
20
Ans Spaander
Lambertschaag
40:40
5D45, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tineke van de Vliert
Sneek
20:34
4
Wilma van Woun
Callantsoog
21:27
6
Margot van der Ven
Den Burg
22:51
9
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringerwerf
24:51
10
Margareth Smal
Oudendijk Nh
25:00
15
Margareth Rood-Overman
Obdam
26:19
17
Nelleke Groenveld
Spanbroek
26:29
21
Monica Nieuweboer
Heemstede
28:23
23
Annemieke van den Bos
Obdam
30:00
24
Mieke Kuipers-Woolthui
Obdam
31:05
25
Carolien Scholten
Amsterdam
32:32
26
Cock Wester Sjerps
Spanbroek
32:36
27
Agnes Clevers
Benningbroek
33:00
10H19, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Pim Molenaar
Egmond aan Zee
33:02
5
Michiel de Ruiter
Heerhugowaard
33:49
12
Emiel Admiraal
Egmond aan Zee
35:45
13
Eelco van der Wind
Hoorn Nh
35:49
21
Pter van Stralen
Heerhugowaard
38:05
22
Jan-Arie Portegijs
Breezand
38:29
27
Jack van der Walle
Haarlem
40:02
31
Paul den Hertog
Amstelveen
40:16
45
Victor van der Maat
Schagen
42:47
48
Peter Kaagman
Bovenkarspel
43:18
49
Eric van den Berg
Hoogkarspel
43:21
63
Maarten Deutekom
Aartswoud
45:07
70
Wouter Meijerink
Grootebroek
45:38
72
Niels Zuurbier
Zuid-Scharwoude
45:59
77
Boris van Doesburg
Hoorn Nh
46:30
80
A.J. Blankendaal
Spierdijk
46:39
89
Richard van Meurs
's-Hertogenbosch
49:05
95
Sjaak van Grieken
Breezand
50:34
104
Roy Cruiming
Wieringerwerf
53:04
111
Caroline Koopman
Amsterdam
58:08
10H40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
32:15
2
Pip Tesselaar
Heerhugowaard
34:13
8
Marco Prins
Egmond aan Zee
38:49
16
Lourens Kalverdijk
Noord-Scharwoude
43:17
20
Johann-Fredrick te Pee
Amsterdam
43:45
22
Robbert van Meulem
Oostwoud
45:09
24
Peter Koelemeijer
Heerhugowaard
47:04
27
Annemieke van Dijk
Zaandam
50:55
28
Olof Glorie
Egmond aan den Hoef
53:29
10H45, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Hopman
Egmond-Binnen
35:19
2
Rene Korpershoek
Nieuwe Niedorp
36:15
23
Thijs van de Kolk
Oostzaan
49:34
24
Peter van Grieken
Breezand
50:53
25
Chris Vermeulen
Den Helder
52:25
29
Dammy Wehrman
Wieringerwerf
53:33
10H50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Peter Dekker
Heerhugowaard
42:25
12
Herman Admiraal
Egmond aan Zee
43:55
14
Peter van Buijtene
Noord-Scharwoude
46:17
10H55, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Martin Beerepoot
Heerhugowaard
39:38
9
Andre van der Wijk
Heerhugowaard
45:35
10
Hans van Stralen
Heerhugowaard
46:28
24
albert van loon
Heerhugowaard
57:47
10H60, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
herman Bos
Zuid-Scharwoude
46:49
8
Jan C.J. van Hout
Beverwijk
47:09
Uitslagen.nl
28-12-2011 20:28