Uitslagenlijst Houtwijk Kerstloop

Dronten - Zaterdag 17 december 2011

MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hamid El Mouaziz
Marokko
1:05:27
1:05:26
2
El Mostapha Riyad
Marokko
1:05:28
1:05:27
3
Abdelhadi El Hachimi
Marokko
1:05:32
1:05:31
4
Lander Vandroogenbroec
Belgie
1:06:44
1:06:44
5
Noureddine Htaibi
Marokko
1:06:50
1:06:50
6
Jeroen van Damme
Loopgroep PK
1:06:53
1:06:51
7
Mostafa Channi
Marokko
1:07:06
1:07:06
8
Stephan Van Den Broeck
Belgie
1:07:46
1:07:44
9
Gert Jan Wassink
Argo
1:08:22
1:08:22
10
Colin Bekers
THOR
1:08:44
1:08:42
11
Jelte Brontsema
Phanos
1:10:11
1:10:11
12
Karl de Raeymaecker
Belgie
1:10:58
1:10:57
13
Remco Grasman
Running2000
1:11:45
1:11:45
14
Michiel Hulleman
Phanos
1:11:46
1:11:43
15
Gayri Hawery
Spirit Lelystad
1:13:43
1:13:40
16
Davy Stieperaere
Belgie
1:13:55
1:13:55
17
Abedlaziz Kanfaoui
Marokko
1:15:31
1:15:30
18
Hans Lindeboom
BB lopers
1:16:13
1:16:12
19
Andre Knol
Athlos
1:16:55
1:16:52
20
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:16:57
1:16:55
21
Henk Smalbrugge
PEC 1910
1:17:00
1:16:59
22
Emile Dercksen
Harderwijk
1:17:58
1:17:58
23
Joris van de Meent
Cialfo
1:19:05
1:19:03
24
Bas Briefjes
AV Castricum
1:19:08
1:19:06
25
Joeri Wolf
Cifla
1:19:58
1:19:56
26
Wannie Friderichs
Almere '81
1:21:31
1:21:29
27
Erwin Reiling
Hilversum
1:24:56
1:24:43
28
Thomas Naasz
Almere
1:27:03
1:27:02
29
Marc de Venis
Dronten
1:27:48
1:27:35
30
Arjan Spiering
Harderwijk
1:28:11
1:27:55
31
Ramon Hofman
Dronten
1:28:43
1:28:32
32
Manuel Hofman
Lelystad
1:28:43
1:28:32
33
Bas Stevens
Emmeloord
1:29:25
1:29:12
34
Eelco Goud
Zwolle
1:31:07
1:30:32
35
Peter van der Vijgh
Pijnenburg
1:31:27
1:31:21
36
Tim Moria
Almere
1:31:32
1:31:24
37
Otto Doornbos
Emmeloord
1:32:00
1:31:48
38
René Elbers
Huizen
1:32:32
1:32:26
39
Johannes Hemelrijk
Tollebeek
1:33:23
1:33:04
40
Janko van Arken
De Gemzen
1:36:17
1:36:14
41
Klaas Visser
Urk
1:37:10
1:36:52
42
Roland van Willegen
Swifterbant
1:38:24
1:37:45
43
Jan Scheibe
Marknesse
1:39:05
1:38:19
44
Marcel Smits
Dronten
1:39:25
1:38:22
45
Martin Goedhart
Haarlemmermeer
1:39:49
1:39:29
46
Alexander Peppel
Lelystad
1:39:57
1:38:48
47
Ronnie Boomsma
NOP
1:40:09
1:40:02
48
Martijn Venhorst
NOP
1:40:14
1:40:07
49
John van Oosten
Emmeloord
1:40:15
1:40:09
50
Peter Jansen
PEC 1910
1:40:28
1:39:42
51
Rick Bohan
Lelystad
1:41:22
1:41:01
52
kars Kappert
Hellendoorn
1:41:39
1:41:23
53
Stephan Lindner
Almere
1:41:46
1:41:39
54
Rienk Bernhard
NOP
1:42:23
1:41:55
55
Ingmar van Barneveld
Lelystad
1:43:39
1:43:10
56
Michael Ruberg
Almere
1:44:07
1:43:08
57
Gert Jan Huurneman
Flevopost Runningtea
1:45:16
1:45:04
58
Jelmer Zandbergen
Dronten
1:45:44
1:45:34
59
Martijn Kijkuit
Dronten
1:46:36
1:46:05
60
Martin van den Berge
Ede Gld
1:47:10
1:46:44
61
Victor Schiering
Amsterdam
1:48:24
1:47:10
62
Michel Koning
Lelystad
1:49:12
1:47:43
63
Erik Oevering
Flevo Delta
1:49:16
1:49:11
64
Jaap Boersema
Zwolle
1:49:22
1:48:41
65
Arjan van Diepen
Zaanland
1:49:27
1:48:46
66
Jaap Brondijk
Drachten
1:49:34
1:48:56
67
Silvester Smidt
Almere '81
1:50:41
1:50:06
68
Henk Bart
Zwolle
1:50:58
1:50:28
69
Patrick Arendts
Emmeloord
1:51:09
1:49:42
70
Tjarko de Ridder
Zwolle
1:52:14
1:51:50
71
Patrick Tom
Dronten
1:52:31
1:51:09
72
Banny Timmer
Flevo Delta
1:52:59
1:52:40
73
Ronald van Logtenstein
Dronten
1:54:18
1:53:53
74
André Treur
Zandvoort
1:55:38
1:53:12
75
Mark Hanekamp
Dronten
1:56:23
1:55:52
76
Rik Buimer
Amsterdam
1:56:52
1:55:31
77
Ramon De Jong
Almere
2:03:19
2:02:55
78
René Koning
Lelystad
2:03:24
2:01:56
79
Ronnie Smits
Dronten
2:03:32
2:02:30
80
Marco Bol
Huizen
2:04:38
2:03:33
81
Frank Werkhoven
Lelystad
2:06:51
2:05:34
82
Sam Brouwer
Dronten
2:07:04
2:06:51
83
Nielson van Mierlo
Dronten
2:08:35
2:07:46
84
Sander Puttenstein
't Harde
2:15:39
2:14:21
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guy Fays
Belgie
1:08:33
1:08:32
2
Vladimir Tontchinski
Wit Rusland
1:08:41
1:08:41
3
Jeroen van Erp
Loopgroep PK
1:09:02
1:09:01
4
Fransua Woldemariam
Almere '81
1:10:08
1:10:05
5
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
1:11:48
1:11:48
6
Oleg Otmakhov
Rusland
1:14:15
1:14:14
7
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
1:19:00
1:18:57
8
Merlijn Trouw
Ruinerwold
1:20:36
1:20:34
9
Gerrit Alkema
Athlos
1:23:01
1:22:55
10
Max Putman
Sprint
1:23:04
1:22:59
11
André Gerth
Spirit Lelystad
1:26:53
1:26:16
12
André Greven
Almere
1:27:50
1:27:50
13
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
1:27:53
1:27:37
14
Erwin Dol
Flevo Delta
1:27:58
1:27:54
15
Herma Veera
GAC Hilversum
1:29:28
1:29:24
16
Ruud Lenoir
Dronten
1:29:32
1:29:16
17
Johann-Frederick Te Pe
Phanos
1:30:18
1:30:15
18
Erik Tavenier
NOP
1:30:22
1:30:14
19
Frans Breet
Flevo Delta
1:30:32
1:30:21
20
Hans Rochat
Emmeloord
1:31:01
1:30:53
21
Paul Hundscheidt
AV Zeewolde
1:32:11
1:32:02
22
Jeroen Kingmans
Putten
1:32:21
1:31:16
23
Jan willem Davidse
PEC 1910
1:32:23
1:32:05
24
Kees van de Wetering
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:32:29
1:32:20
25
Sieger-Rink de Jong
AV Zeewolde
1:32:31
1:32:14
26
Henri Plender
't Loo Oldebroek
1:32:51
1:32:38
27
Paul van der Brug
Zwolle
1:33:08
1:32:31
28
Krijn Roeleveld
Zwolle
1:33:17
1:32:49
29
Erik Spiegelenberg
Brummen
1:34:02
1:33:48
30
Ferry Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
1:34:23
1:34:15
31
Bas Smit
PEC 1910
1:34:26
1:33:46
32
Hans Lampe
Running2000
1:34:56
1:34:35
33
Henk Afman
Swifterbant
1:35:19
1:34:59
34
Albert Schaap
Zeewolde
1:35:34
1:35:18
35
Jos Revenberg
AV Zeewolde
1:36:07
1:35:50
36
Michael Klein
Lelystad
1:36:20
1:35:57
37
Thijs Tuinstra
Hemelum
1:36:42
1:36:06
38
Erik Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
1:37:06
1:36:56
39
Wieger Vreeke
Emmeloord
1:37:43
1:37:34
40
Hans Andriessen
Dronten
1:37:50
1:36:37
41
Ard Cloo
Loopgroep PK
1:37:51
1:37:33
42
Mario Nijland
Lelystad
1:38:10
1:38:07
43
Harry Boerefijn
NOP
1:38:25
1:38:15
44
Jan Post
NOP
1:38:25
1:38:16
45
Roland van Saane
Lelystad
1:38:39
1:38:20
46
Johan Zandbergen
Flevo Delta
1:39:19
1:39:09
47
Gerrit Zwep
Dronten
1:39:39
1:39:32
48
Rene van Kooi
Dronten
1:40:03
1:39:54
49
Hubert Bogemann
De Gemzen
1:41:30
1:41:30
50
Cees Masteling
NOP
1:41:46
1:41:32
51
Richard Jongejan
Lelystad
1:42:02
1:41:48
52
Bert Muilwijk-Homberge
Lelystad
1:42:29
1:42:22
53
Jack Graumans
Biddinghuizen
1:42:49
1:42:21
54
Olav de Leeuw
Dutch Runners Gold
1:42:56
1:42:34
55
Marc van den Berg
Zeewolde
1:42:57
1:42:42
56
Eddy Smook
Dronten
1:43:04
1:42:47
57
Erwin Noorman
Spirit Lelystad
1:43:07
1:42:55
58
Carel Bouma
Biddinghuizen
1:43:34
1:43:01
59
Robin van Stigt
Almere
1:44:13
1:44:01
60
Rik Timmerman
Dronten
1:44:22
1:43:42
61
Bernard van Mierlo
Dronten
1:44:28
1:43:38
62
Theo van Steeg
Zeewolde
1:44:34
1:44:20
63
Erik van der Linden
Dronten
1:44:40
1:43:30
64
Pim van Voorst
Biddinghuizen
1:45:05
1:45:00
65
Martin van Straten
avVN
1:45:07
1:44:51
66
Richard Balk
Dronten
1:45:10
1:44:49
67
Martijn Dijkman
Almere
1:45:46
1:44:38
68
Hans Stokvis
AV Zeewolde
1:46:08
1:44:58
69
Ids Hoogland
Apeldoorn
1:46:11
1:45:17
70
Harry Terluin
Emmeloord
1:46:29
1:45:34
71
Hans Hoijtink
Lelystad
1:46:52
1:45:38
72
Jaap van der Goot
NOP
1:46:56
1:46:00
73
Rene van der Elst
Flevo Delta
1:47:02
1:45:32
74
John Wijnands
Biddinghuizen
1:47:16
1:46:55
75
Bas Dekkers
Zeewolde
1:47:31
1:47:13
76
Niels Ampt
Marknesse
1:47:37
1:46:37
77
Jurjen Schotanus
NOP
1:48:21
1:47:58
78
Pieter Monné
Zeewolde
1:49:11
1:48:27
79
Johan van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
1:49:20
1:48:10
80
Gerard Aarnink
Rutten
1:50:21
1:49:51
81
Arnaud Meijer
Lelystad
1:50:36
1:50:05
82
Hielke van Loenhout
PEC 1910
1:51:28
1:50:43
83
Albert de Boer
Meppel
1:51:54
1:51:17
84
Marcel de Groot
Zwolle
1:52:14
1:51:50
85
Ruud Disse
Lelystad
1:53:56
1:52:39
86
Bas Pouw
Hellas
1:53:56
1:52:39
87
Cees Bouma
Biddinghuizen
1:53:59
1:53:24
88
Peter Beumer
Dronten
1:54:50
1:52:54
89
Peter van Polen
PEC 1910
1:55:25
1:55:25
90
Olaf Schrama
Biddinghuizen
1:55:38
1:55:04
91
Gert van Groeningen
Nieuw-Vennep
1:55:39
1:53:00
92
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
1:55:42
1:55:34
93
Cees de Waal
Dronten
1:57:23
1:56:46
94
Edwin Claessens
Espel
1:57:41
1:57:17
95
Ernie Lablans
Lelystad
1:57:51
1:56:31
96
Wim van Asselt
Flevo Delta
1:58:59
1:58:18
97
Louwe Smit
Dutch Runners Gold
1:59:49
1:59:08
98
Edwin Goedegebuure
Swifterbant
2:00:48
2:00:09
99
John Meijberg
Harderwijk
2:01:36
2:00:35
100
Patrick d'Hooghe
Dutch Runners Gold
2:01:38
2:00:26
101
Jan Zuidhoek
Voorhout
2:03:59
2:02:21
102
Jan Bert Tillema
Marknesse
2:04:39
2:03:38
103
Sieds Tichelaar
Flevopost Runningtea
2:05:36
2:05:23
104
John Pappot
Dronten
2:07:05
2:06:43
105
Jan Tonkens
Biddinghuizen
2:07:44
2:06:57
106
Henry Bruinsma
AV Zeewolde
2:08:03
2:06:52
107
Arjen Bouma
Leiden
2:11:01
2:10:27
108
Martin van Empelen
Lelystad
2:12:52
2:12:28
109
Marcel de Moes
Hoofddorp
2:15:33
2:14:23
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van den Abbeel
Belgie
1:11:47
1:11:46
2
Ronny Agten
Belgie
1:13:44
1:13:43
3
Henk Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
1:19:58
1:19:56
4
Willem de Weerdt
Cialfo
1:21:11
1:21:09
5
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:25:28
1:25:24
6
Bas Pieterse
AV Zeewolde
1:26:48
1:26:44
7
Frans Looijer
GAC Hilversum
1:27:23
1:27:18
8
Jan Boonstra
Lelystad
1:29:14
1:29:01
9
Adry de Klein
Pijnenburg
1:30:29
1:30:25
10
Marcel Broekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:30:44
1:30:39
11
Gerard van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
1:31:53
1:31:41
12
Jack Weerdmeester
AV Zeewolde
1:32:11
1:32:02
13
Manfred Scheibe
Marknesse
1:32:36
1:31:50
14
Martin de Vos
GAC Hilversum
1:34:11
1:34:06
15
Marten Bolt
BB lopers
1:34:17
1:34:12
16
Peter Bekedam
Flevo Delta
1:35:53
1:35:48
17
Rob Emmens
AV Zeewolde
1:36:42
1:36:24
18
Hans Gootjes
Flevo Delta
1:37:21
1:37:15
19
Hans van Sloten
Zeewolde
1:38:23
1:38:06
20
Mink van der Weg
Friesland
1:38:53
1:38:45
21
Joop de Zwaan
Loopgroep PK
1:40:01
1:39:33
22
Hans Wognum
MC groep
1:40:14
1:39:55
23
Bert van Duuren
PEC 1910
1:40:28
1:39:47
24
Jan Boogaard
Spirit Lelystad
1:40:37
1:40:08
25
Arend Netjes
NOP
1:40:54
1:40:44
26
Jouke van Dijk
Flevo Delta
1:41:14
1:41:05
27
Gerrit ter Elst
Athlos
1:41:16
1:41:06
28
Gerrit Juffer
Athlos
1:41:39
1:41:25
29
ATM Jaskulski
Flevo Delta
1:43:25
1:42:27
30
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
1:43:36
1:43:36
31
Walter Elferink
Flevo Delta
1:43:43
1:43:31
32
Addy Peters
Marknesse
1:43:51
1:43:36
33
Stan van Dam
Flevo Delta
1:43:52
1:43:41
34
Dick Jansen
PEC 1910
1:44:13
1:44:03
35
Jan Kees den Bakker
Almere
1:45:22
1:44:06
36
Rob Daamen
Harderwijk
1:45:22
1:45:14
37
Peter Philipsen
GAC Hilversum
1:45:39
1:45:25
38
Tim de Vogel
Flevo Delta
1:45:51
1:45:47
39
Jos van Rijt
avVN
1:46:23
1:45:46
40
Henk van Dijk
Kombijsport
1:46:53
1:45:37
41
Jan Strik
De Gemzen
1:47:46
1:47:42
42
Tom Turksema
Flevo Delta
1:48:47
1:48:33
43
André Piters
Leisure World
1:50:09
1:49:36
44
Bob Bennema
Dronten
1:50:12
1:50:02
45
Piet Roskam
AV Zeewolde
1:50:53
1:50:35
46
Dick van Doorn
Almere '81
1:51:02
1:49:51
47
Henk Bremer
MC groep
1:52:34
1:52:11
48
Berend Brijder
Isala '96
1:52:47
1:51:57
49
Klaas van Vliet
Dronten
1:53:01
1:52:46
50
Adri Bakker
Dordrecht
1:53:10
1:52:02
51
Ben Eekhof
Zeewolde
1:53:25
1:52:41
52
Alaaddin Vural
Kombijsport
1:53:31
1:52:16
53
Vincent van Yperen
Flevo Delta
1:53:35
1:53:13
54
Gerrit Schuurman
Dalfsen
1:54:17
1:53:50
55
Egbert vd Venis
Dronten
1:54:43
1:53:31
56
Ron Uijttenboogaard
Dutch Runners Gold
1:54:51
1:54:38
57
Vincent Oldenhof
PEC 1910
1:55:12
1:54:05
58
Erno Bouma
Dronten
1:56:36
1:55:29
59
Clemens van Wilgenburg
GAC Hilversum
1:56:54
1:55:30
60
Ad Jongeling
AV Zeewolde
1:56:56
1:55:47
61
André Overmars
NOP
1:57:14
1:56:44
62
Wim Bergmans
MC groep
1:57:23
1:56:46
63
Harm Stegeman
Rouveen
1:57:28
1:56:40
64
Dirk Gommer
Dronten
1:58:04
1:57:27
65
Theun Vellinga
Dronten
1:59:42
1:59:23
66
Jan Jonkman
NOP
2:02:10
2:00:41
67
Rudie Kolditz
Dutch Runners Basic
2:02:44
2:01:22
68
Gerard Wieten
Dronten
2:03:38
2:03:03
69
Werner Asberg
Dronten
2:04:45
2:04:20
70
Ron Dorenbos
Almere
2:05:00
2:03:55
71
Ed Schut
Dronten
2:06:18
2:05:22
72
Ton Veldkamp
Emmeloord
2:06:32
2:05:56
73
Jaap van der Veen
Almere
2:06:51
2:05:36
74
Theo Zandbergen
Voorhout
2:11:05
2:09:27
75
Wim Gottemaker
Dalfsen
2:11:14
2:10:34
76
Dennis Blok
Almere
2:18:01
2:16:05
M60, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk de Haas
Athlos
1:29:58
1:29:51
2
Wim Elshout
avVN
1:31:49
1:31:44
3
Eiltjo Noordman
Spirit Lelystad
1:36:02
1:35:56
4
Jan Rinsma
NOP
1:36:55
1:36:46
5
Piet Wassenaar
Running2000
1:38:16
1:38:12
6
Hidde Leijenaar
Flevo Delta
1:39:10
1:38:59
7
Roelof Pepping
avVN
1:42:53
1:42:47
8
Joop Bosman
De Gemzen
1:44:32
1:44:28
9
Epko Haijer
NOP
1:44:44
1:44:29
10
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
1:44:59
1:44:40
11
Bram Maertens
Almere
1:45:53
1:44:53
12
Aad van Arken
De Gemzen
1:47:08
1:47:05
13
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:49:00
1:48:53
14
Dick van Voorst
Hasselt
1:49:03
1:48:08
15
Peter Pelt
Flevo Delta
1:54:06
1:52:33
16
Jan Meijerink
Spirit Lelystad
1:54:28
1:54:02
17
David van der Schans
Swifterbant
1:56:09
1:55:00
18
Wim van Brummen
Almere
1:56:28
1:55:55
19
Koos Knotter
avVN
1:58:08
1:58:01
20
Henk van Roemburg
Flevo Delta
1:58:34
1:57:01
21
Jan ter Burg
PEC 1910
1:59:21
1:58:14
22
Flip Prins
Flevopost Runningtea
2:04:47
2:04:13
23
Judo Bakker
NOP
2:06:07
2:05:36
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Chepkonga
Kenya
1:19:24
1:19:23
2
Naomy Jepkosgei
Kenia
1:19:50
1:19:48
3
Kristel EL Hachimi
Belgie
1:28:49
1:28:47
4
Marleen Vos
Running2000
1:33:10
1:33:07
5
Cornie Nelen
Almere '81
1:36:52
1:36:30
6
Maaike Spoor
Amersfoort
1:39:18
1:39:02
7
Martine Janssen
Flevo Delta
1:43:57
1:43:41
8
Annelies Boersema
Zwolle
1:47:19
1:46:38
9
Nelly Reuvekamp
PEC 1910
1:57:48
1:56:42
10
Marlijn Griesheimer
Dronten
1:57:51
1:56:31
11
Nynke Vellinga
Dronten
1:59:43
1:59:24
12
Nel Schoehuijs
Dutch Runners Gold
2:01:46
2:01:14
13
Patricia Zijlstra
Dronten
2:01:53
2:00:32
14
Miranda van Schijndel
Steenwijk
2:04:31
2:03:10
15
Yehudi Verbeek
Lelystad
2:06:50
2:05:33
16
Maaike Rutten
Amsterdam
2:09:53
2:09:22
17
Lisanne Spronk
Oldebroek
2:16:15
2:14:57
V40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadja Wijenberg
Unitas
1:20:46
1:20:44
2
Irma Heeren
Athlos
1:23:04
1:22:59
3
Nina Bakker
Loopgroep PK
1:27:03
1:27:02
4
Vanessa Gosselink
Flevo Delta
1:28:08
1:28:06
5
Corrie Stoker
Flevo Delta
1:39:43
1:39:41
6
José Stuivenvolt
NOP
1:41:52
1:41:38
7
Lianne van de Guchte
NOP
1:43:47
1:43:35
8
Jolanda Akkermans
NOP
1:44:25
1:44:11
9
Rietje Klappe
BB lopers
1:45:21
1:44:56
10
Annemieke Brouwer
Swifterbant
1:47:41
1:47:28
11
Esther Jonkers
Flevo Delta
1:48:50
1:48:20
12
Gerda Wissink
PEC 1910
1:51:23
1:50:38
13
Karin Vollema
Flevo Delta
2:00:53
1:59:52
14
Monique van luenen
Biddinghuizen
2:02:17
2:01:56
15
Ingrid Draaistra
NOP
2:04:41
2:03:43
16
Wilma Maas
NOP
2:04:41
2:03:43
17
Anna Vet
Almere
2:04:43
2:03:39
18
Jenny van den Belt
Flevo Delta
2:10:31
2:10:12
19
Brenda Siebrand-Koper
Kampen
2:15:33
2:15:33
20
Annet Klein-de Boer
Lelystad
2:18:37
2:17:38
21
Wendelien Eringa
MC groep
2:18:37
2:18:16
22
Stineke Kuik
Flevo Delta
2:21:21
2:21:00
23
Bia van Donkersgoed
Nijkerk Gld
2:21:52
2:21:36
V50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marietje Bolle
Emmeloord
1:41:00
1:40:28
2
Marrie Sparreboom
Flevo Delta
1:48:50
1:48:21
3
Annemieke de Goede
Zeewolde
1:53:25
1:52:41
4
Trudy Sanders
Horror
1:58:19
1:57:10
5
Karen Verheij
Nagele
2:02:50
2:02:43
6
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
2:10:11
2:09:56
7
Grace Bulgac
Almere
2:15:40
2:14:05
8
Thea Riezebos
MC groep
2:16:09
2:15:23
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Koch
Almere '81
32:59
32:58
2
Bryan de Kraker
Almere '81
33:40
33:39
3
Arne Mulder
BB lopers
33:46
33:45
4
Koen Henkes
Running2000
34:10
34:07
5
Tsega Dames Ayulu
Almere '81
35:44
35:43
6
Erik Slomp
BB lopers
35:45
35:44
7
Petrus Lenes
Almere
36:04
36:01
8
Bas de Waal
Almere '81
36:18
36:16
9
Martijn Schakelaar
De Gemzen
36:31
36:29
10
Rogier Koopman
NOP
36:40
36:36
11
Murk Falkena
Spirit Lelystad
36:43
36:41
12
Mark Hakbijl
BB lopers
36:53
36:51
13
Randy Hendriks
Running2000
37:30
37:28
14
Jasper de Groot
Flevo Delta
37:44
37:42
15
Roel van der Steege
Kampen
38:23
38:22
16
Geert Nobel
Running2000
38:52
38:49
17
Ad van Erp
Aquilo
38:54
38:46
18
Ruud Jansen
Athlos
38:56
38:49
19
Marco Frens
Nunspeet
39:08
38:55
20
Stegeman Rob
Biddinghuizen
39:10
38:59
21
Gerard Kroes
Cialfo
39:12
39:09
22
Wim Stegeman
Lelystad
39:14
39:03
23
Geert Derudere
Wevelgem
39:20
39:18
24
Nico de Vries
Isala '96
39:51
39:48
25
Olger van Doorn
Enkhuizen
39:51
39:42
26
Bert Dijkstra
Lionitas
39:53
39:50
27
Wido Ekkel
Dronten
39:54
39:45
28
Bertus Gazenbeek
BB lopers
39:56
39:54
29
Hugo van den Berg
Athlos
40:04
39:57
30
Ide van der Slik
Rotterdam
40:25
40:25
31
Arjan van den Berg
Flevo Delta
40:26
40:16
32
Robert Reitsema
Kampen
40:27
40:23
33
Cor Boerman
Almere
40:28
40:08
34
Willem Albers
Isala '96
41:10
41:10
35
Jurgen Wijnruit
Spirit Lelystad
41:17
40:40
36
Jan Priem
Lelystad
41:18
40:56
37
Norbert Vis
Phanos
41:46
41:22
38
Arjan Schalken
Almere
41:58
41:50
39
Erik Raterink
Dutch Runners Basic
42:00
41:51
40
Hendrik Westra
Urk
42:15
41:57
41
Jasper Schouten
Dronten
42:24
42:14
42
Joël Priem
Lelystad
42:43
42:39
43
Harm-Jan de Boer
Harderwijk
42:44
42:01
44
Marijn de Keijzer
BB lopers
42:45
42:38
45
Pieter van Dijk
Isala '96
42:56
42:52
46
Thomas Habing
Flevo Delta
42:58
42:49
47
Geert de Lange
Athlos
43:01
42:53
48
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
43:05
43:05
49
Marcel Bos
Emmeloord
43:09
42:00
50
Dennis vd Belt
Flevo Delta
43:21
43:18
51
Erik van Eijgen
Almere
43:27
43:15
52
Barry Holthuis
Lelystad
43:40
43:32
53
Kees Meewisse
Dronten
43:47
43:43
54
Jan Könning
Kampen
43:49
43:35
55
Dries Wielink
Kampen
43:53
43:48
56
Roel van Campen
NOP
44:10
43:49
57
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
44:11
44:07
58
Robert Post
Flevo Delta
44:15
44:00
59
Martin Dekker
Dronten
44:16
43:59
60
Dennis van Brummen
Dronten
44:20
43:30
61
Johan van Tol
Dronten
44:21
44:16
62
Rolf van der Gaast
Zwolle
44:31
43:54
63
Rieks de Roo
Dronten
44:48
44:01
64
Peter van Uden
Biddinghuizen
44:52
44:05
65
Remco Pruis
Lelystad
44:55
44:39
66
Nico Winkeler
Athlos
45:18
45:06
67
Aart Monster
Leisure World
45:29
45:15
68
Ran Siderius
Dronten
45:33
45:20
69
Aldert Holwerda
Flevo Delta
45:34
45:12
70
Jeffrey Zootjes
Lelystad
45:49
45:32
71
Jorn Dijkstra
Swifterbant
45:56
44:30
72
Jelle Dijkstra
Swifterbant
45:56
44:34
73
Sander van Tuijl
Almere
46:05
44:49
74
Barry den Boer
Weesp
46:10
45:08
75
Ruben van der Plas
Leisure World
46:16
45:09
76
Joost Vermeulen
Zwolle
46:18
45:54
77
Jesse Joor
Almere
46:19
46:11
78
Paul Bikkers
Lelystad
46:21
45:58
79
Bas Duynstee
Spirit Lelystad
46:28
46:09
80
Paul Smeenk
Spirit Lelystad
46:29
46:04
81
Hans van Dijk
Dronten
46:42
46:29
82
Pieter van der Eijk
Swifterbant
46:44
45:40
83
Robert Staarman
Lelystad
46:46
45:47
84
Daniël van der Stege
Flevo Delta
46:54
46:00
85
Peter Strijker
Leisure World
46:59
46:37
86
Jan Hiemstra
Berltsum
47:03
46:09
87
Sytse Algera
AV Zeewolde
47:03
46:46
88
Freek de Jong
Spirit Lelystad
47:18
46:40
89
Herman Willemsen
Ermelo
47:22
46:39
90
René Konings
Flevo Delta
47:23
47:15
91
Pieter Roskam
Urk
47:23
47:02
92
Henk Krop
Harderwijk
47:23
46:30
93
Henk van Oostrom
Dronten
47:24
46:58
94
Tommy Veening
Dronten
47:28
46:03
95
Jan Kolk
Kampen
47:29
46:36
96
Joost de Bakker
Dronten
47:31
47:08
97
Erik Bonekamp
Dronten
47:47
47:30
98
Bert Jan Wielink
Kampen
47:48
47:42
99
Maarten Schoone
Spirit Lelystad
47:50
47:24
100
Akkermans F
Swifterbant
47:57
46:50
101
Roel Smits
Dronten
48:00
46:59
102
Wim Steenbergen
Dronten
48:00
47:38
103
Rene de Vries
Flevo Delta
48:01
47:33
104
Jos Karstanje
Hellas
48:02
47:21
105
Dinand Ekkel
Flevo Delta
48:02
47:08
106
Peter Prijpkema
Dronten
48:07
47:29
107
Pascal Jalhay
Almere
48:18
47:27
108
Arjen Leeuwrik
Dronten
48:19
48:01
109
Robin Bartels
Lelystad
48:21
46:31
110
Erik Riemens
Zwolle
48:25
47:42
111
Henk Horst
Eemnes
48:29
48:20
112
Gerrit van der Meulen
De Gemzen
48:45
47:35
113
Gerben Kingma
Zwolle
48:48
48:13
114
Rini van der Weele
Flevo Delta
48:55
48:35
115
Wim ter Woord
Dronten
48:56
48:32
116
Martijn Loogh
Kampen
48:57
47:30
117
Herman Boonstra
Dronten
48:58
47:32
118
Sjoerd Kuipers
Dronten
49:01
48:51
119
Mart de Bruin
MC groep
49:02
47:46
120
Richard Schaefers
Leisure World
49:06
48:07
121
Anco Dol
Gouda
49:08
48:16
122
Rogier de Kreek
Lelystad
49:08
48:51
123
Joop Kroeze
Dronten
49:10
48:35
124
Bert Wielink
Kampen
49:13
49:08
125
Bart Ahrens
Athlos
49:16
49:07
126
Gerard van de Guchte
NOP
49:17
49:04
127
Theo Hanekamp
De Gemzen
49:18
48:28
128
Hendri Poolen
Harderwijk
49:24
49:07
129
Wessel Kuipers
Hoofddorp
49:29
48:36
130
Henk Groen
Dronten
49:30
49:21
131
Jurrien Meijer
Leisure World
49:31
48:33
132
Bob Mulder
Amsterdam
49:33
48:51
133
Hans Bouwhuis
Arnhem
49:41
48:25
134
Jari Willems
Dronten
49:43
48:17
135
Willem Vedouw
Dronten
49:45
49:30
136
Bert Brink
Dronten
49:50
49:38
137
Clement Reynaud
Dronten
49:51
48:28
138
Martin Bok
NOP
50:01
49:33
139
Jan Schoorlemmer
Swifterbant
50:01
48:54
140
Jan Grolleman
Dronten
50:02
48:56
141
Robin Fafié
Zeewolde
50:04
49:22
142
Rogier Bremer
Dronten
50:05
49:11
143
Arjen Hettinga
Sneek
50:09
49:44
144
Theo Bos
Kampen
50:10
49:50
145
Koen Wielink
Kampen
50:22
50:19
146
Douwe Visser
Utrecht
50:25
49:58
147
Hans Harleman
Dronten
50:25
49:59
148
Durk Stellingwerf
Almere
50:27
48:59
149
Klaas Boersma
Almere
50:29
50:20
150
Jaap Looijen
Almere
50:30
49:52
151
Jan Heijdra
Odijk
50:31
49:58
152
Peter Kas
Almere
50:42
50:17
153
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
50:45
50:30
154
Iwan de Vries
Emmeloord
50:46
50:31
155
Jeffrey Hultink
Dronten
50:46
49:32
156
Carlo Pappot
Mijdrecht
50:50
50:29
157
Henk Moerkens
Flevo Delta
50:52
50:18
158
Henk Hendriksen
Lelystad
50:53
50:30
159
Eile van der Gaast
Zwolle
50:53
49:56
160
Ruben Kluit
Biddinghuizen
50:56
50:01
161
Markus Bendik
Didam
50:57
50:14
162
Wim Bruins
Flevo Delta
51:00
50:25
163
Peter Bouwhuis
Marknesse
51:01
49:44
164
Erwin Koolhof
Emmeloord
51:08
49:55
165
Gilles Wartel
Dronten
51:09
50:01
166
Jaco Harmsma
Dronten
51:10
50:59
167
Alex van Hoof
avVN
51:13
50:46
168
Martin Heinz
Dronten
51:15
50:08
169
Andries Vos
Nagele
51:16
50:33
170
Terry van Dijk
Almere
51:16
49:28
171
Jan de Graaf
Dronten
51:20
51:03
172
Erwin Visser
Dronten
51:21
51:08
173
Hans van der Mei
Leisure World
51:22
50:12
174
Henk van Dijk
Isala '96
51:24
50:35
175
Jeffrey van Riesen
Loopgroep Hoorn
51:25
50:23
176
Alwin van Bakel
Dronten
51:28
50:43
177
Bert Visser
Dronten
51:31
51:07
178
Michel van West
Almere
51:32
50:40
179
Robert van Emmerik
Lelystad
51:32
50:06
180
D. Abma
Isala '96
51:33
50:45
181
Koen Essen
Grootebroek
51:34
51:01
182
Sietse Herder
NOP
51:36
50:31
183
Sander Lentink
Lelystad
51:43
50:31
184
Peter van der Hoek
Dronten
51:43
51:12
185
Gerrit Hultink
Flevo Delta
51:46
51:16
186
Ewald Kendziorra
Flevo Delta
51:51
51:22
187
André van Breukelen
Almere
51:53
51:01
188
Anne Hessels
Spirit Lelystad
51:58
51:40
189
Joop Last
PEC 1910
51:59
51:45
190
Johan van Vliet
Emmeloord
52:00
51:43
191
Theo Drijfhout
Emmeloord
52:01
51:47
192
Marc Vermeulen
's-Gravenhage
52:03
50:26
193
Egbert Voerman
Spirit Lelystad
52:03
50:39
194
Souleiman Stitou
Lelystad
52:04
51:59
195
Madjid Hosseinnia
Almere
52:05
51:13
196
Marien van Staalduine
Flevo Delta
52:06
51:32
197
Gino Heijnsdijk
Haaksbergen
52:07
51:31
198
Ahmed El Faouzi
Lelystad
52:08
52:03
199
Jan Fhijnbeen
Almere '81
52:10
51:49
200
Dik van den Dool
Spirit Lelystad
52:12
51:41
201
Martin van Alfen
Dronten
52:12
50:33
202
Bennie Kok
PEC 1910
52:15
51:58
203
Gerrit Anneese
Dronten
52:16
52:04
204
John van Voorn
Lelystad
52:19
50:31
205
Christian Agricola
Lelystad
52:25
51:30
206
Vincent Roolvink
Nieuwegein
52:28
51:52
207
Maarten Limmen
Nieuw-Vennep
52:30
52:23
208
Peter Rekker
Tirns
52:30
51:48
209
Steffan Westerveld
Dronten
52:31
51:40
210
John de Boer
Lelystad
52:34
52:06
211
Klaas Habing
Dronten
52:37
52:26
212
Alex Tempelman
Dronten
52:41
52:19
213
Bikkel Fleury
Zeewolde
52:42
51:23
214
Ben Vos
Dronten
52:46
52:02
215
Robert Kramer
Swifterbant
52:46
51:43
216
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
52:47
52:22
217
Edwin ter Woord
Dronten
52:50
52:25
218
Kevin van der Vlag
Harderwijk
52:51
52:07
219
Wim Wentink
Lelystad
52:56
51:32
220
Remy Douven
Leisure World
52:57
52:38
221
Jan Mulder
Zwolle
52:57
52:23
222
Ernesto Fraser
Amersfoort
53:03
51:52
223
Roelof Siepel
Dronten
53:05
52:43
224
Hans Vis
NOP
53:10
52:23
225
Peter Harmsen
Leisure World
53:12
52:38
226
Aart Lijs
Dronten
53:12
51:58
227
Ludo Reneerkens
Zeewolde
53:12
52:53
228
Bart Knol
Lelystad
53:13
51:24
229
Johan Hummel
Dronten
53:14
52:43
230
Vincent Veenbergen
Biddinghuizen
53:16
53:04
231
Arjan Borgstein
Lelystad
53:21
52:29
232
Gerrit Spijkerboer
Kampen
53:24
52:11
233
Wesley Fielmon
Lelystad
53:25
52:31
234
Michael van Knippenber
Isala '96
53:31
52:42
235
Jacco Dragt
Zwartsluis
53:31
52:30
236
Gijs de Kroon
Flevo Delta
53:33
52:30
237
Dik van der Linde
Emmeloord
53:33
52:20
238
Martijn Dragt
Zwartsluis
53:36
52:34
239
Sake Wiersma
Koarnjum
53:36
52:39
240
Glenn van Dooren
Lelystad
53:36
52:50
241
Florent de Wolf
NOP
53:38
52:12
242
Herman te Rietmole
Almere
53:38
52:48
243
Wim Vader
NOP
53:40
52:14
244
Marco Corino
Lelystad
53:40
52:54
245
Robert Bosari
Lelystad
53:41
52:34
246
Hans Levinga
Dronten
53:51
53:01
247
Rob Amende
Almere
53:52
53:06
248
Nico Schagen
MC groep
54:00
53:34
249
Douwe Holwerda
Dronten
54:03
53:48
250
Coen Vreeswijk
Dronten
54:06
52:42
251
Klaas Bunschoten
Dronten
54:07
53:53
252
Hans van Oort
Zeewolde
54:09
53:54
253
Egbert Sluiter
Kampen
54:14
53:25
254
Dennis van Weelden
Weesp
54:17
53:14
255
Erik Mulder
Dronten
54:19
53:35
256
Egbert Kanis
Kampen
54:20
52:56
257
Kees de Groot
Almere
54:23
53:16
258
Frans de Boet
Dronten
54:24
53:58
259
Erwin van der Linden
Dronten
54:24
53:15
260
Kees van Wijk
Spirit Lelystad
54:26
53:52
261
Peter Karel
Kampen
54:27
53:04
262
Wim van Riesen
Flevo Delta
54:28
53:28
263
Jan van Riel
De Gemzen
54:29
54:03
264
Barry Loekenbach
Dronten
54:32
53:34
265
Maikel Trinh
Dronten
54:35
53:06
266
Roland Bornhijm
Almere
54:36
53:17
267
Wiljan Wensink
Kampen
54:40
54:24
268
Gauke Mosselaar
Lelystad
54:40
54:07
269
Jeroen van Zandbergen
Biddinghuizen
54:41
53:51
270
Ben Bouwhuis
Marknesse
54:44
54:10
271
Stephan Haverkate
Leisure World
54:44
53:48
272
Gabriël Vos
Marknesse
54:45
53:20
273
Syto Smid
Almere
54:45
53:34
274
Dennis Wesseling
Dronten
54:45
53:15
275
Aart de Ridder
Kraggenburg
54:47
53:39
276
Gerhard Janssen
Dronten
54:48
54:00
277
Bert van Asselt
Nagele
54:50
54:06
278
Marcel Veeke
Amsterdam
54:52
54:26
279
Jan van Domselaar
Flevopost Runningtea
54:58
54:34
280
Silvester Bakker
Dronten
55:02
53:27
281
Karel Bos
Dronten
55:03
54:43
282
Gerhard Bouma
Dronten
55:04
53:53
283
Albertan Corjanus
Flevo Delta
55:06
54:30
284
Harm van Heuvelen
Emmeloord
55:08
53:42
285
Jeroen Huls
Dronten
55:09
54:45
286
Andre Bout
Purmerend
55:10
54:10
287
Richard van Hoewijk
NOP
55:10
54:17
288
Sven van Heusden
Leisure World
55:11
53:37
289
Lars Westerink
Leisure World
55:11
54:12
290
Cor Straatsma
Flevo Delta
55:18
54:41
291
Jan Scherpenisse
Biddinghuizen
55:22
54:50
292
Martin Leijen
PEC 1910
55:26
54:44
293
Frans Bruijnen
Dronten
55:27
54:46
294
Everard van Zuthem
Amersfoort
55:29
54:12
295
Martijn Hofman
Zwolle
55:33
54:19
296
Herman Gruijters
Almere
55:33
54:17
297
Bjorn Borkent
AV Zeewolde
55:38
54:46
298
Eric Pluijmert
AV Zeewolde
55:38
54:46
299
Ton Janssen
Delta Sport
55:40
55:12
300
Hein van Enk
De Gemzen
55:42
54:32
301
Piet de Vos
NOP
55:45
55:25
302
Rens den Hartog
Lelystad
55:47
54:40
303
Albert Mighout
Flevopost Runningtea
55:48
55:21
304
Boudewijn Kroes
Biddinghuizen
55:49
55:17
305
Hans Twigt
Dronten
55:54
54:30
306
Marco Wijnhoud
Emmeloord
55:54
54:30
307
Vincent Bremer
Vleuten
55:56
55:01
308
Peter Bentum
Dronten
55:59
55:42
309
Johan Simmelink
Flevo Delta
56:03
55:25
310
Arie van Culenborg
Swifterbant
56:05
54:40
311
Raymond Postma
Dronten
56:08
55:16
312
Peter Hoogeveen
Dronten
56:08
55:17
313
Izaäk de Bruijne
Altis
56:08
55:54
314
Marin de Bruijne
Dronten
56:08
55:54
315
Huib Bliek
Flevo Delta
56:08
55:41
316
Dave Perels
Lelystad
56:18
55:28
317
Michael Doze
Zwolle
56:24
55:32
318
Nurettin Yildiz
Harderwijk
56:26
54:36
319
Lennart Ofen
Flevo Delta
56:30
55:25
320
Gerard Harleman
Haastrecht
56:34
55:52
321
Teus de Ruiter
Flevo Delta
56:41
55:09
322
Mikey Langens
Swifterbant
56:41
55:42
323
Hans de Roode
56:44
55:52
324
Frank van Heusden
Leisure World
56:52
55:17
325
Hans Lucassen
Ede Gld
56:59
56:37
326
Piet Tolhoek
Dronten
57:01
56:26
327
Jan van der Leck
Flevo Delta
57:05
56:27
328
Gert Bosch
Swifterbant
57:05
56:18
329
Richard Lauwrier
Flevo Delta
57:14
56:58
330
Tim Awui
Almere
57:15
55:31
331
Jan-Erik Blankespoor
Flevo Delta
57:15
56:53
332
Jos Akkermans
Flevo Delta
57:18
57:10
333
Arjan Bakker
Almere
57:24
55:40
334
Henk Wiertsema
Dronten
57:26
57:03
335
Lars Olov Oud
Flevopost Runningtea
57:34
56:31
336
Ramon Weezenbeek
Leisure World
57:34
55:59
337
Paul Kuilboer
Dronten
57:36
56:22
338
Petr Hartwig
Flevopost Runningtea
57:37
57:25
339
Cees van den Engel
PEC 1910
57:52
56:31
340
Erik van Ingen
Lelystad
58:00
57:06
341
Geard Dix
AV Zeewolde
58:02
57:09
342
Henk Brusselman
Spirit Lelystad
58:20
57:26
343
Geert Kuipers
Zwolle
58:22
57:04
344
Ruud van Schie
Ens
58:23
57:25
345
Ino Meijer
Ens
58:23
57:25
346
Stephan de Lange
Dronten
58:23
56:43
347
Roel Frijling
Dronryp
58:28
57:15
348
Guido de Leeuw
Leisure World
58:29
57:02
349
Edo Kuiper
Deventer
58:32
57:48
350
Marc Heesen
Flevo Delta
58:34
58:01
351
Peter Haesen
Dronten
58:36
57:03
352
Freddy Doppenberg
Biddinghuizen
58:41
57:53
353
Tom van Gastel
Biddinghuizen
58:41
57:53
354
Jeroen Verwindt
Dronten
58:43
57:47
355
Mario van de Klundert
Dronten
58:47
56:41
356
Harold-Erik Riepema
Zwolle
58:48
57:25
357
Martijn Meulman
Leisure World
58:56
58:00
358
Johan Veltman
Steenwijk
58:58
58:53
359
Arnold te Raa
Flevo Delta
59:11
58:08
360
Harry Hollegien
Emmeloord
59:16
58:55
361
Eric de Kluijver
Lelystad
59:27
58:37
362
Vino Burgers
Almere
59:35
58:19
363
Piet Berende
Flevo Delta
59:37
59:12
364
Aldert Sprey
Lelystad
59:39
58:09
365
Edward Dijkstra
Dronten
59:45
58:46
366
Marten Klos
Zwolle
59:45
58:47
367
Johan Dijkstra
Swifterbant
59:53
58:27
368
Remco de Boer
Biddinghuizen
59:55
59:08
369
Evert Grolleman
Oldebroek
59:57
58:36
370
Herman Fortuin
Almere
59:59
59:05
371
Radboud Sanders
Flevo Delta
1:00:09
58:51
372
Alex Lucassen
Dronten
1:00:20
59:57
373
William Bakker
Zwolle
1:00:34
59:39
374
Richard Veldhuizen
Heerde
1:00:37
59:19
375
Roel Visscher
Flevopost Runningtea
1:00:38
1:00:25
376
Tom Stijkel
Emmen
1:00:38
58:05
377
Hans Bouweriks
Almere
1:00:41
59:40
378
Chris Langendijk
Leisure World
1:00:42
1:00:19
379
Geert Gielen
Dronten
1:00:47
59:56
380
Johann Diermeier
Swifterbant
1:00:52
59:27
381
Menno Huisman
Harderwijk
1:00:55
1:00:10
382
Rene Waarsenburg
Hoeven
1:01:04
59:53
383
Slawomir Pawlicki
82103 Jantar (pol)
1:01:07
1:00:27
384
Arnold van der Heijden
Zeewolde
1:01:08
1:00:03
385
Reniël Nicolina
Amersfoort
1:01:09
1:00:05
386
Henk Everts
HAC '63
1:01:10
1:00:28
387
Dick Korthuis
AV Zeewolde
1:01:14
1:00:23
388
Ruud van Duijvenbode
Almere
1:01:24
1:00:29
389
Theunis Stienstra
Dronten
1:01:27
1:00:44
390
Dick Sanders
Horror
1:01:30
1:00:21
391
Rob Koortens
Almere
1:01:31
1:00:13
392
Theo Burgers
Biddinghuizen
1:01:33
1:00:49
393
Swen Laarveld
Dronten
1:01:34
1:00:52
394
Carl Israel
Biddinghuizen
1:01:34
1:00:35
395
Andre Gouka
Dronten
1:01:50
1:00:28
396
Hotze Attema
Lelystad
1:01:59
1:00:39
397
Menno Husman
Lelystad
1:02:05
1:00:35
398
Teun van Dongen
Tilburg
1:02:06
1:00:47
399
Jaryd Bakker
Lelystad
1:02:14
1:01:26
400
Erwin Visser
Son
1:02:18
1:00:40
401
Richard Obbema
Leisure World
1:02:33
1:01:56
402
Maarten Jacobs
NOP
1:02:39
1:01:15
403
Frank Donders
Lelystad
1:02:44
1:01:13
404
Peter Brouwer
Lemmer
1:02:50
1:01:28
405
Thijs van Dam
Flevo Delta
1:03:00
1:02:05
406
Frank Voorderhake de K
Hattem
1:03:10
1:01:51
407
Heike Rook
Lemmer
1:03:11
1:01:50
408
Henk van Gelder
Swifterbant
1:03:33
1:02:07
409
Jan van der Hoeven
Lelystad
1:03:40
1:02:27
410
Kees Busker
Almere
1:03:49
1:02:41
411
Henk Kotterink
Dronten
1:03:52
1:03:40
412
Tim Trinh
Dronten
1:03:53
1:02:24
413
Dick Oosterhoff
Flevo Delta
1:04:11
1:02:44
414
Thieu Verdonschot
Dronten
1:04:25
1:02:54
415
Allert Everts
Flevo Delta
1:04:29
1:04:11
416
Hans Boer
Swifterbant
1:04:36
1:03:43
417
Remco Peters
Dronten
1:05:01
1:03:31
418
Gerben Gerritsen
Lelystad
1:05:05
1:04:10
419
Jannes Voerman
Dronten
1:05:12
1:04:46
420
Jan Jonker
Lelystad
1:05:20
1:04:00
421
Enrico Clein
Dronten
1:05:57
1:04:28
422
Kees Claassen
Flevo Delta
1:05:59
1:04:56
423
Erwin Steijns
Flevo Delta
1:06:05
1:05:14
424
Patrick van Denzel
Dronten
1:06:14
1:05:29
425
Marnix Veeke
Dronten
1:06:33
1:06:10
426
Stefan Nijman
Nunspeet
1:06:35
1:05:52
427
Wilco de Goede
Lelystad
1:06:56
1:05:24
428
Irek Julkowski
MC groep
1:07:02
1:06:15
429
Edgar van Denzel
Dronten
1:07:23
1:06:38
430
Frank Beetsma
Leisure World
1:08:00
1:06:49
431
Ger Verhoef
Almere
1:08:56
1:08:06
432
Dick Roskam
Dronten
1:09:35
1:07:21
433
Henk Poort
Dutch Runners Basic
1:10:13
1:08:36
434
Eric Verbraak
Dronten
1:10:22
1:10:09
435
Luuk Vogel
Swifterbant
1:11:46
1:10:13
436
George Dijkstra
Leisure World
1:13:43
1:13:12
437
Jurjen de Jong
Flevo Delta
1:13:47
1:13:10
438
Tim Mulder
Lelystad
1:14:25
1:13:07
439
Raymond Liepertz
Lelystad
1:14:26
1:13:07
440
Frans Dikkes
Lelystad
1:14:26
1:13:08
441
Erwin Groen
Dronten
1:15:48
1:15:48
442
Hans Cliterdijk
Zeewolde
1:20:42
1:19:20
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lies Deruddere
Wevelgem
39:20
39:18
2
Lieve Tollet
Zwolle
40:31
40:29
3
Sharon Zuijdervliet
Almere
41:22
41:19
4
Melanie Spruyt
Running2000
42:26
42:24
5
Anne Graumans
Biddinghuizen
44:43
44:15
6
Ellen Graumans
Biddinghuizen
47:05
46:37
7
Afke Kruis
NOP
47:36
47:07
8
Gjetsje van der Gaast
Zwolle
47:49
47:12
9
Nancy Verschure
Swifterbant
48:16
47:29
10
Saskia Kamman-Vis
Phanos
48:35
48:11
11
Annet Dijkstra
Emmeloord
48:59
47:44
12
Wieneke van der Heide
Flevo Delta
49:18
48:57
13
Ilona Koning
Leisure World
49:27
49:01
14
Petra Meinders
Biddinghuizen
50:07
49:25
15
Adrie Simmelink
Flevo Delta
50:26
49:47
16
Tinka Mathijssen
Zeewolde
50:40
50:26
17
Pia Soetebier
avVN
51:06
50:52
18
Maritha van Overbeeke
Marknesse
51:07
49:55
19
Yvonne Wijnsma
Leisure World
51:30
50:51
20
Ina Stege
NOP
51:36
51:09
21
Eva Janssen
Hilversum
51:51
51:24
22
Maura Keijzers
Biddinghuizen
51:51
51:24
23
Bea Kendziorra-Beijer
Flevo Delta
51:51
51:21
24
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
51:56
51:28
25
Linda Tolhoek
Dronten
52:04
51:29
26
Heleen Fssaert
Amsterdam
52:11
51:27
27
Marieke Westmaas
Nieuw-Vennep
52:14
52:06
28
Lora Willekes
NOP
52:14
51:27
29
Sjak de Kwaadsteniet
Dronten
52:15
51:39
30
Liza Karman
Isala '96
52:27
51:01
31
Anique van Walsum
Dronten
52:29
51:52
32
Miranda van dr Kroft
Spirit Lelystad
52:30
51:52
33
Rianne de Jong
PEC 1910
52:32
51:02
34
Karin van Oers
Dronten
52:37
51:01
35
Anna Lise Bangma
Heerenveen
52:42
52:26
36
Miranda Witte
Flevo Delta
52:43
51:21
37
Eveline Fassaert
Utrecht
52:53
52:10
38
Jessica Bemelen
Zwolle
53:25
52:28
39
Giga de Kreek
MC groep
53:32
52:05
40
Elsbeth Graswinckel
Dronten
53:36
53:34
41
Ingrid van de Poll
Isala '96
53:56
52:31
42
Esther Klement
Kampen
54:11
52:42
43
Deborah van Schaik
Dronten
54:29
52:59
44
Giny Garst
Zwolle
54:33
53:53
45
Henriëtte van de Weter
Dronten
54:33
53:17
46
Ellen Boon
Enkhuizen
54:37
53:42
47
Anke Kooi
Flevo Delta
54:41
54:24
48
Miranda Valkhof
Flevopost Runningtea
54:46
54:36
49
Carin Vaandriks
Enkhuizen
54:49
54:21
50
Annemarieke Martens
Flevo Delta
55:05
54:57
51
Ingrid Moonen
Flevo Delta
55:07
54:59
52
Marianne Akkermans
Flevo Delta
55:09
55:01
53
Marjolein Brussaard
Dronten
55:20
54:51
54
Rozemarijn Scherpeniss
Biddinghuizen
55:22
54:49
55
Hanneke Simmelink
Phoenix
55:26
54:47
56
Anouk Hagen
NOP
55:27
54:28
57
Brigitte van Asselt
MC groep
55:32
54:38
58
Charlotte Roosen
Horst
55:32
55:30
59
Annelies Hooiveld
Flevo Delta
55:44
55:14
60
Elisabeth Bakker
Urk
55:53
55:01
61
Corina Ros
MC groep
55:53
55:13
62
Jeanette van den Berg
Urk
55:54
55:03
63
Dea Jelies
Tollebeek
55:57
55:04
64
Miranda Romijn
Flevopost Runningtea
56:11
56:00
65
Margherita Leoni
Dronten
56:16
55:56
66
Marleen van der Maar
Amsterdam
56:16
55:47
67
Moira Vos
Zwolle
56:18
55:10
68
Saskia van Ree
Almere '81
56:18
55:14
69
Lena Vernon
Dronten
56:26
54:59
70
Gerdien Harleman
Lelystad
56:34
55:52
71
Frida Fafié
Zeewolde
56:35
55:59
72
Joke Lorist
Isala '96
56:38
55:13
73
Karin Rietdijk
Zeewolde
56:54
55:37
74
Francis Kuiper
Enkhuizen
56:55
56:25
75
Marlou Koopman
Swifterbant
56:55
56:17
76
Mirjam Wielink
Kampen
57:17
57:08
77
Dorine van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
57:18
56:48
78
Gerrie Beetsma
Leisure World
57:22
57:02
79
Jantine Arnaud de Cala
AV Nijkerk
57:23
56:11
80
Saskia Wolff
Leisure World
57:25
56:51
81
Anneke de Vries
Dronten
57:32
56:38
82
Bianca Drieenhuyzen
Almere
57:39
57:12
83
Daniëlle Boersma
Creil
57:45
56:47
84
Laura de Jong
NOP
57:55
56:55
85
Jolanda van Dekken
Biddinghuizen
58:00
57:27
86
Hermien Tempelman
Zwolle
58:09
56:46
87
Janneke Tempelman
Groningen
58:09
56:46
88
Anita Koopman
Dronten
58:14
57:43
89
Marlies Bakker
GAC Hilversum
58:17
56:53
90
Karin de Lange
PEC 1910
58:21
56:41
91
Marianne Eelman
MC groep
58:24
57:39
92
Karin de Beus
Flevo Delta
58:42
57:54
93
Mandy van Bleijswijk
Dronten
59:22
58:56
94
Daphne Hellendoorn
NOP
59:31
58:18
95
Petra Harmelink
Univé
59:32
58:20
96
Maaike Knijnenburg
Almere
59:36
58:19
97
Saskia Bonkestooter
Lelystad
59:39
58:08
98
Sylvia Kreekel
Almere
59:39
58:57
99
Ella Helmons
Almere
59:39
58:57
100
Ellen May van Dijk
Dronten
59:44
58:09
101
Louisette den Boer
Weesp
59:45
58:43
102
Marijke Knol
Dronten
59:47
58:27
103
Aline Mateboer
PEC 1910
59:49
58:28
104
Ellen Mijnders
Amersfoort
59:49
58:32
105
Marja Voulon
Dronten
59:51
59:32
106
Judith Verhaar
Nijkerk Gld
59:54
58:50
107
Sakia Zoeten
Flevopost Runningtea
59:57
58:52
108
Corrie Zwaan
Flevo Delta
59:58
59:27
109
Agnes Sijtsma
Flevo Delta
1:00:01
59:30
110
Nyncke Bouma
Amsterdam
1:00:08
59:33
111
Miranda Roelofsen
Hattem
1:00:13
58:57
112
Stephanie Falkena
Flevo Delta
1:00:29
1:00:01
113
Anita Philipsen
GAC Hilversum
1:00:38
1:00:32
114
Marjo de Groot-van Hoe
Flevo Delta
1:00:39
1:00:08
115
Janny van Hoewijk
NOP
1:00:54
59:35
116
Betty van Gelderen
Lelystad
1:00:56
59:59
117
Sandra Hofstra
NOP
1:00:59
59:59
118
Yvonne van der Kooij
Almere
1:01:04
59:53
119
Angelique Reuvers
Dronten
1:01:13
59:51
120
Marlin van Duijvenbode
Almere
1:01:24
1:00:30
121
Co vd Werf-Hahury
PEC 1910
1:01:27
1:00:05
122
Caroline van der Sar
Dronten
1:01:28
1:00:49
123
Lucia Noorman
Dronten
1:01:34
1:00:31
124
Margo van Emmerik
Lelystad
1:01:37
1:00:11
125
Janet Bloemberg
Dronten
1:01:55
1:01:18
126
Mireille Harskamp
AV Zeewolde
1:02:07
1:01:17
127
Vivian Leijen
MC groep
1:02:10
1:00:32
128
Lidy Fassaert
MC groep
1:02:12
1:01:09
129
Lara Habing
Dronten
1:02:15
1:02:05
130
Helly de Bekker
Flevo Delta
1:02:16
1:01:13
131
Nicole Vermeulen
Son
1:02:17
1:00:40
132
Danielle Bout
Purmerend
1:02:27
1:01:26
133
Marleen van der Linden
Dronten
1:02:30
1:01:20
134
Ellen van Woerkom
Smilde
1:02:31
1:01:54
135
Ingrid Snel
Lelystad
1:02:57
1:01:28
136
Michelle Zeisseink
Tilburg
1:03:00
1:01:40
137
Danielle vd Berge
Flevo Delta
1:03:00
1:02:31
138
Trijnie Nieuwenhuis
Lemmer
1:03:09
1:02:11
139
Annemiek Snippe
Dronten
1:03:19
1:02:17
140
Froulien Houwing
Dronten
1:03:19
1:02:45
141
Lianne Klok
Dronten
1:03:32
1:03:04
142
Anky Goulooze
Dronten
1:03:35
1:02:29
143
Diana Verhage
Almere
1:03:35
1:02:05
144
Annemieke van Baal
Flevo Delta
1:03:36
1:03:04
145
Pam de Wolf
Flevo Delta
1:03:36
1:03:05
146
Loes Groen
Flevo Delta
1:03:51
1:03:20
147
Gerlien Telkamp
Dronten
1:03:57
1:02:32
148
Daphne Wijnbelt
NOP
1:04:08
1:02:44
149
Christien Roose
Creil
1:04:08
1:02:45
150
Kitty Schipper
Dronten
1:04:09
1:03:02
151
Jolanda Smits
Dronten
1:04:10
1:03:08
152
Charlotte Smits
Dronten
1:04:10
1:03:08
153
Saskia Klunder
Flevo Delta
1:04:20
1:03:15
154
Bianca Dekker
Lelystad
1:04:26
1:03:09
155
Sabrina Henneke
Lelystad
1:04:26
1:03:10
156
Dinja van der Kroft
Swifterbant
1:04:55
1:04:17
157
Miriam Poort
Almere
1:04:57
1:03:49
158
Corrie Barbé
Lelystad
1:04:57
1:03:29
159
Margreet Moesman
PEC 1910
1:04:57
1:03:36
160
Antoinette Schook-Baar
Flevo Delta
1:05:03
1:04:00
161
Natasja Westerhof
Biddinghuizen
1:05:21
1:04:42
162
Carolien Krijnen
GAC Hilversum
1:05:23
1:03:59
163
Gerda van Wier
Almere
1:05:34
1:04:26
164
Natalie Frieswijk
Sneek
1:05:41
1:05:14
165
Annette Kelderman
Lelystad
1:05:43
1:04:35
166
Lenneke van Asselt
Lelystad
1:05:44
1:04:36
167
Annie Verdonschot
Flevo Delta
1:05:45
1:04:14
168
Marion Braat
Dutch Runners Gold
1:05:55
1:05:08
169
Merlene Rasing
Dronten
1:05:56
1:04:28
170
Renata van Essen
Flevopost Runningtea
1:06:05
1:05:44
171
Lysanne Steijns
Dronten
1:06:05
1:05:14
172
Carla Winter
Lelystad
1:06:05
1:04:41
173
Anja Muller
Dutch Runners Gold
1:06:09
1:05:23
174
Petra de Leeuw - van D
Dutch Runners Basic
1:06:16
1:04:48
175
Pien Gouka
Dronten
1:06:16
1:04:53
176
Marielle Telkamp
Woerden
1:06:17
1:04:52
177
Anita Jorna
Dronten
1:06:24
1:05:35
178
Marjanne Huijzendveld
Lelystad
1:06:26
1:05:29
179
Frea Waldus
Flevo Delta
1:06:27
1:05:23
180
Gonny Moerkens
Flevo Delta
1:06:27
1:05:24
181
Patricia Agricola
Lelystad
1:06:27
1:05:30
182
Wilma Zandbergen
Flevo Delta
1:06:29
1:05:25
183
Gepke Klos-Kooistra
PEC 1910
1:06:34
1:05:36
184
Ramona Bakker
Berltsum
1:06:42
1:05:47
185
Renee Hellendoorn
Emmeloord
1:07:11
1:05:59
186
karin Scheibe
Marknesse
1:07:21
1:06:55
187
Yvonne Israel
Biddinghuizen
1:07:24
1:06:24
188
Margit Vos
Flevopost Runningtea
1:07:46
1:07:35
189
Mariëlle Baars
Dronten
1:07:59
1:07:19
190
Alette Vermeulen
Dronten
1:08:00
1:06:18
191
Marianne Hermens
Flevo Delta
1:08:03
1:07:32
192
Elise Oosterhof
Almere
1:08:13
1:06:46
193
Jennie Stellingwerf
Almere
1:08:13
1:06:46
194
Lara Buimer
Dronten
1:08:29
1:06:59
195
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:08:32
1:07:46
196
Eva Mulder
Dutch Runners Gold
1:08:43
1:07:58
197
Tessa Smits
Leisure World
1:08:56
1:07:58
198
Roos Tielman
Dronten
1:09:36
1:07:23
199
Greetje Bergmans
Dronten
1:09:41
1:08:39
200
Alie Faber
Dronten
1:10:00
1:08:30
201
Sandra Horst
Dronten
1:10:01
1:08:31
202
Melissa Vogel
Swifterbant
1:10:03
1:08:30
203
Rufi Wauben
Almere
1:11:05
1:09:50
204
Remke Spoelstra
Lelystad
1:11:10
1:10:24
205
Grada Scholten
IJsselmuiden
1:11:38
1:10:25
206
Petra Veldman
Almere
1:11:59
1:10:32
207
Jannie ten Hove
Kampen
1:12:07
1:11:19
208
Yvonne van den Berg
Almere
1:12:21
1:11:13
209
Sabine Goosen
Leisure World
1:13:47
1:13:08
210
Magda van Dinteren
Almere
1:14:15
1:13:01
211
Cynthia Dikkes
Lelystad
1:14:26
1:13:07
212
Annelies Agricola
Lelystad
1:14:29
1:13:33
213
Mandy Heere
Lelystad
1:15:20
1:13:52
214
Hetty Schuitemaker
Almere
1:21:35
1:20:21
215
Karin Siebeling
Almere
1:21:35
1:20:21
216
Isolde Roodselaar
Biddinghuizen
1:23:15
1:22:35
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelmer de Vries
Hanzesport
16:14
16:12
2
Joep Emmen
PEC 1910
16:24
16:24
3
Stefan Breet
Flevo Delta
17:00
17:00
4
Vincent Maalderink
Hanzesport
17:25
17:23
5
Antoon van Beek
Atverni
17:49
17:48
6
Jens Tybout
Isala '96
18:06
18:06
7
Pepijn Fraai
Amstelveen
19:01
18:59
8
Jarick Stoop
Flevo Delta
19:22
19:20
9
Joost Niekus
Flevo Delta
19:23
19:23
10
Mohammed El Kaouini
Lelystad
20:28
20:25
11
Remco Geerdink
Spirit Lelystad
20:35
20:33
12
Jilles Warmer
Spirit Lelystad
20:38
20:36
13
Loek Könning
Isala '96
20:42
20:41
14
Garco Plender
't Loo Oldebroek
20:55
20:53
15
Roel Huijsmans
Flevo Delta
20:59
20:59
16
Jos vd Ven
Almere '81
21:00
20:59
17
Ron Slenders
Flevo Delta
21:29
21:28
18
Jan Straatman
Wageningen
21:42
21:40
19
Paul Ceelen
Arnhem
21:51
21:50
20
Ruben Meyerink
Dronten
21:51
21:29
21
Marco Kruijswijk
Zutphen
22:18
22:11
22
Niels Breet
Dronten
22:40
22:29
23
Armèl Verhoeve
Dronten
22:41
22:34
24
Huub Hollander
IJsselmuiden
22:50
22:45
25
David vd Belt
Leisure World
22:51
22:49
26
Sven Kramer
Dronten
22:55
22:53
27
Mark Mulder
Flevo Delta
23:04
22:59
28
Peter Niekus
Flevo Delta
23:19
23:17
29
Joni van Loon
Cialfo
23:32
18:31
30
Tim Schenk
Flevo Delta
23:36
23:33
31
Mick vd Velden
Flevo Delta
23:44
23:41
32
Ferry Goiker
Amsterdam
24:04
23:59
33
Johan Ruberg
Dronten
24:13
24:12
34
Johan de Lorm
Leisure World
24:18
24:15
35
Paul Schuttevaer
Flevopost Runningtea
24:21
24:02
36
David Albers
Isala '96
24:24
24:23
37
Jeroen Woltinge
Ens
24:39
24:34
38
Hans Kuijken
Athlos
24:44
24:38
39
Luc Peeters
Zwolle
24:46
24:44
40
Hans Hilbrands
Flevo Delta
25:01
24:54
41
Jaap Nauta
Dronten
25:05
24:45
42
Aat de Jonge
Dronten
25:18
24:46
43
Bernard van de Ruitenb
Biddinghuizen
25:32
25:30
44
Wout Simmes
Flevo Delta
25:47
25:37
45
Anco de Boer
Flevo Delta
25:47
25:36
46
Hendrik Schouwenaar
Flevopost Runningtea
26:18
26:14
47
André Spek
Leisure World
26:29
26:19
48
Marcel van As
Flevopost Runningtea
26:42
26:39
49
Robin Corjanus
Dronten
26:45
26:22
50
Piet Vermeulen
Almere
26:55
26:37
51
Leo Schelvis
Almere
26:59
26:48
52
Nico Wilbrink
Flevo Delta
27:02
26:59
53
Alex Kraak
Almere
27:04
26:59
54
Otto Schermers
Emmeloord
27:08
26:53
55
Eddy Wermers
Dronten
27:08
27:00
56
R Kroneman
Dronten
27:13
27:03
57
Marijn Dijkstra
Dronten
27:20
26:59
58
Tijs Pijpstra
Dronten
27:25
27:18
59
Sergio Rico
Rotterdam
27:28
27:05
60
Ruben Visscher
Rotterdam
27:33
27:10
61
André vd Kolk
Nunspeet
27:43
27:23
62
Jacob Bark
Alkmaar
27:48
27:36
63
Kees van Donkersgoed
Flevo Delta
27:52
27:34
64
Dennis Harmelink
Univé
27:53
27:42
65
Pieter Alders
Almere
28:00
27:57
66
Pieter Clabbers
Lelystad
28:03
28:03
67
John Evertse
Swifterbant
28:08
27:57
68
Rene Anema
Dronten
28:16
28:14
69
Anne Jansen
Dronten
28:21
28:09
70
Huub Mossing
Nijetrijne
28:22
28:09
71
Rob Nugter
Emmeloord
28:23
28:08
72
Marcel de Block
Lelystad
28:33
28:17
73
Christiaan Ebbens
Dronten
28:40
28:17
74
Mart Weenk
Dronten
28:48
28:37
75
Hans Moerland
Dronten
28:59
28:53
76
Philippe Tuinman
Flevo Delta
29:09
28:58
77
Thomas Sprik
Deventer
29:23
29:01
78
Eric Wieringa
Almere
29:25
28:57
79
Maarten Lensink
Almere
29:33
29:16
80
Daan Feddes
Dronten
29:35
29:13
81
Gerard Karman
Hattem
29:38
29:31
82
Thomas de Weerd
Dronten
29:46
29:29
83
Pieter Frankema
Lelystad
29:57
29:51
84
Danny Winters
Flevo Delta
30:06
29:54
85
Willen de Vrieze
Flevo Delta
30:08
30:01
86
Daan Verbaan
Harderwijk
30:28
30:14
87
Wim Wagenaar
Wapenveld
30:39
30:19
88
Harry Hollander
Kampen
30:59
30:58
89
Jan Kuipers
Flevo Delta
31:14
30:55
90
Bert van den Belt
Flevo Delta
31:16
31:08
91
Hary Stoorvogel
Lelystad
31:24
31:08
92
Marnix Witteveen
Dronten
31:28
31:05
93
Ton Beckerman
Leisure World
31:44
31:17
94
Bauke Lettinga
Flevo Delta
32:28
32:24
95
Max de Jong
Dronten
32:30
32:08
96
Rob Jacobs
Rotterdam
32:36
32:13
97
Cor Dijkman
Almere
32:59
32:52
98
Mark Siebrand
Kampen
33:04
32:53
99
Bas Meerveld
Dronten
33:47
33:29
100
Henri Wesseling
Dronten
35:17
34:52
101
Driss Chakor
Leisure World
35:38
35:19
102
Bert Tijhuis
Biddinghuizen
37:06
36:41
103
Gerrit vd Does
Leisure World
37:31
37:12
104
Quincy Hobbelen
Dronten
39:27
38:02
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt de Waal
Almere '81
20:20
20:18
2
Elke Molenaar
Spirit Lelystad
21:01
21:00
3
Anouschka Schröder
Flevo Delta
22:14
22:05
4
Tessa Moonen
Flevo Delta
23:02
22:58
5
Mirjam Nicolai
Drachten
23:26
23:24
6
Rian Postma
Biddinghuizen
23:49
23:47
7
Jorijn Brandsma
Wezep
23:49
23:43
8
Maurien Bruggink
Flevo Delta
24:12
24:08
9
Rianne Dees
Dronten
24:23
24:18
10
Pauline Lussenburg
Isala '96
24:43
24:38
11
Gejanne Lussenburg
Isala '96
24:49
24:46
12
Jessie Tijbout
Isala '96
24:49
24:44
13
Rianne Gorter
Isala '96
24:59
24:56
14
Karin Hijmans
Flevo Delta
25:11
25:09
15
Diana van Schijndel
Steenwijk
25:49
25:39
16
Monique Kruidhof
Harderwijk
26:18
26:12
17
Gea van Veenen
Dronten
26:21
26:17
18
Elise Degenhardt
Groningen
26:33
26:32
19
Ilona Zoer
Flevo Delta
26:33
26:29
20
Erica Veneman
Klarenbeek
26:42
26:36
21
Nienke Vermeulen
Almere
26:54
26:36
22
Jara Zwart
Dronten
27:21
27:13
23
Majanka de Leeuw
Dronten
27:24
27:15
24
Jacqueline Bouwmeester
Zwolle
27:48
27:26
25
Fanny Hübner
Harderwijk
28:05
27:49
26
Petra Hollander
IJsselmuiden
28:07
28:02
27
Amber Denijs
Dronten
28:17
28:14
28
Marieke Moerland
Amsterdam
28:25
28:20
29
Caroline Oosterhoff Bo
Flevopost Runningtea
28:28
28:23
30
Gerdienke Sparreboom
Zwolle
28:36
28:26
31
Natascha Schröder
Dronten
28:43
28:26
32
Sylvia Soerokomo
Zwolle
28:44
28:18
33
Margaret Oosterwijk-Du
Dronten
28:47
28:24
34
Annelies Breet
Flevo Delta
28:50
28:41
35
Linda Wevers
Dronten
28:58
28:42
36
Tessa van Looij
Spirit Lelystad
28:58
28:53
37
Jitske Hoekstra
Flevo Delta
28:58
28:49
38
Judith Boer
Dronten
29:06
29:02
39
Marieke Versprille
Dronten
29:09
29:00
40
Gwen Rochat
Emmeloord
29:14
29:01
41
Kiki van Sluijs
Emmeloord
29:14
29:00
42
Miranda de Velde
Dronten
29:16
28:59
43
Denise Bood
Arnhem
29:18
29:03
44
Gery Stuij- van Dijk
Kampen
29:18
28:58
45
Judith Penders
Bant
29:25
29:14
46
Annemarie Stegeman
Dronten
29:26
29:14
47
Monique Hobbekink
Zeewolde
29:26
29:13
48
Heleen Nijveld
Swifterbant
29:30
29:18
49
Jose Schilderinck
Isala '96
29:34
29:29
50
Ilya Mahabier
Dronten
29:34
29:26
51
Marie-louise Vink
Dronten
29:39
29:21
52
Miranda Boersma
Dronten
29:43
29:35
53
Christa Sijtsma
Dronten
29:46
29:31
54
Miranda Frankema
Lelystad
29:57
29:51
55
Mariska Wagenaar
Hattem
30:03
29:43
56
Lucinda de Weerd
Dronten
30:07
29:50
57
Emilie van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
30:08
29:57
58
Iris Habing
Flevo Delta
30:09
30:00
59
Anneke Keizer
Swifterbant
30:10
29:57
60
Jolanda Piters
Leisure World
30:12
30:00
61
Harriëtte van der Mole
Dronten
30:13
30:10
62
Marlies Beckerman
Leisure World
30:14
30:01
63
Anneke Schenk
Swifterbant
30:17
30:05
64
Sandra Middel
Lelystad
30:29
30:14
65
Femke Dijkstra
Dronten
30:30
30:10
66
Nadia Theisen
Lelystad
30:36
30:22
67
Brenda Wecker
Dutch Runners Gold
30:48
30:34
68
Emma Peeters
Zwolle
30:54
30:45
69
Betsie Schermers - Pri
Emmeloord
31:04
30:48
70
Els Hoogendoorn
Flevo Delta
31:11
31:11
71
Sylvia Nugter-van Tame
Emmeloord
31:11
30:56
72
Gerlinde Eding-Kracht
Dronten
31:13
30:50
73
Astrid Kuipers-Kroon
Dutch Runners Basic
31:15
30:59
74
Annelies van Berkum
Dronten
31:15
30:51
75
Annemiek van den Belt
Dronten
31:16
31:09
76
Monique Eriks
Dronten
31:18
31:05
77
Céline Stoorvogel
Lelystad
31:24
31:08
78
Marleen Bouwman
Lelystad
31:28
31:15
79
Marianne Witteveen
Dronten
31:28
31:06
80
Marije Smit
Almere
31:37
31:20
81
Marit Denijs
Dronten
31:39
31:38
82
Anja Bakker
Dronten
31:42
31:35
83
Astrid Appelhof
Zeewolde
31:47
31:34
84
Nicolien Lettinga
Flevopost Runningtea
31:52
31:48
85
Carolien Oost
Flevo Delta
31:52
31:44
86
Corike van de Merwe
Dronten
31:53
31:29
87
Renske de Boer
Biddinghuizen
31:53
31:30
88
Gerrie Mulder de Graaf
Zwolle
31:54
31:46
89
Anja Holtkamp
Zwolle
31:55
31:46
90
Hetty van der Sluis
Flevopost Runningtea
31:57
31:52
91
B. Haesen
Dronten
31:58
31:53
92
Ali van Bon-Hoornsman
Dronten
31:59
31:44
93
Susan Steeghs
Dronten
32:08
31:59
94
Mirjam vd Berge
Flevo Delta
32:13
31:49
95
Maartje Oostveen
Flevo Delta
32:13
31:49
96
Alieke de Boer
Dronten
32:17
32:05
97
Wendy van Wijngaarden
Zwolle
32:17
32:06
98
Froukje Mosselaar
Lelystad
32:17
32:06
99
Viona Groenheide
Zwolle
32:23
32:05
100
Annebeth Dermer
Almere
32:25
32:20
101
Martine van Daele
Dronten
32:27
32:15
102
Ietje de Boet
Dronten
32:32
32:18
103
Anita KAmpen
Harderwijk
32:33
32:24
104
Simone Dorreboom
Leisure World
32:35
32:25
105
Lianne Dorreboom
Leisure World
32:35
32:25
106
Eva Visscher
Amsterdam
32:36
32:13
107
Margriet Ruiter
Kampen
32:41
32:22
108
Corine Ettes
Dronten
32:43
32:34
109
Aleida Egberts
Swifterbant
32:45
32:20
110
Greetje Kruize
Swifterbant
32:45
32:19
111
Monique Dijkstra
Dronten
32:45
32:42
112
Anne Wermers
Dronten
32:46
32:38
113
Nel Vis
Rutten
32:54
32:45
114
Teatske Pol-Veenstra
Dronten
32:56
32:40
115
Jennifer Wijnberg
Dronten
32:56
32:35
116
Sandra Dijkman
Almere
32:58
32:58
117
Carla Gielen
Flevo Delta
32:58
32:41
118
Anita Kooi
Dronten
33:04
33:01
119
Anne-Marie van Veldhui
Hoevelaken
33:06
33:03
120
Jolande Rog
Flevopost Runningtea
33:21
33:15
121
Hannah Jonkers
Swifterbant
33:23
33:00
122
Monique van der Horst-
Lelystad
33:32
33:25
123
Jessica van Liempt
MC groep
33:40
33:23
124
Diana Enfield
MC groep
33:40
33:24
125
Elly de Boer
Flevo Delta
33:41
33:23
126
Janet Turkstra
Dronten
33:42
33:20
127
Caroline van de Bunt
Dronten
33:50
33:46
128
Yolanda van der Kolk
Kampen
33:57
33:39
129
Gea Pouls
Swifterbant
34:11
33:43
130
Agnes den Hartog
Lelystad
34:19
34:10
131
Din Braakman
Flevo Delta
34:21
34:02
132
Anneke ten Napel
Flevo Delta
34:38
34:21
133
Marielle Hilgersom
Biddinghuizen
34:42
34:29
134
Jet Kant
Spirit Lelystad
34:42
34:29
135
Marijke Stokkelaar
Dronten
34:45
34:19
136
Leonie van Tilborgh
Dronten
34:45
34:19
137
Anita Smit
Dronten
34:59
34:41
138
Ivon Lau
Swifterbant
34:59
34:33
139
Annelies Venhuizen
Dronten
34:59
34:59
140
Regine Teitsma
Dronten
35:12
34:59
141
Marion van Daele
Dronten
35:16
35:09
142
Margareth Weyland
Kampen
35:17
34:56
143
Danielle Wesseling
Biddinghuizen
35:18
34:53
144
Henny de Graaf
Dronten
35:21
35:13
145
Mary Antonious
Leisure World
35:39
35:20
146
Carla Schoonbeek
Dronten
35:42
35:21
147
Ingrid Houtman
Dronten
35:42
35:22
148
Elly Voolstra
Surhuisterveen
35:44
35:29
149
Rosalie Janac
Dronten
35:45
35:30
150
Willemijn Groen
Lelystad
35:57
35:36
151
M. Thomas
Lelystad
35:57
35:35
152
Lenny van Rooijen
Lelystad
36:08
35:50
153
Wendy Helsloot
Lelystad
36:08
35:50
154
Marleen Vos
Dronten
36:59
36:37
155
Marjon Tijhuis
Biddinghuizen
37:06
36:41
156
Netty de Lorm
Swifterbant
37:15
37:08
157
Jantina Wander
Dronten
37:23
37:09
158
Jacqueline Corjanus
Dronten
37:27
37:04
159
Isabelle Nijland
Lelystad
37:37
37:28
160
Annemieke Lof
Almere
39:13
39:03
161
Bita van Voorst
Lelystad
40:01
40:01
162
Hetty te Raa-Leusink
Flevo Delta
40:15
39:57
163
Marianne Dooper
Lelystad
40:51
40:36
164
Connie Dijkhuis
Lelystad
41:07
40:42
165
Rina Thorig
Lelystad
43:53
43:39
166
Demi Hendriks
Almere
45:10
45:00
167
Frederique Maclean
Almere
45:11
45:00
J7, 1K RUNAWAY (7-1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christopher Lam
Almere '81
4:00
4:00
2
Jim van Emmerik
Cialfo
4:07
4:06
3
Tim Pelkmans
Sprint
4:12
4:10
4
Sahid Haddache
Heemskerk
4:15
4:14
5
Sam van Emmerik
Cialfo
4:19
4:17
6
Finn Raterink
Flevo Delta
4:23
4:22
7
Jelte Falkena
Swifterbant
4:32
4:30
8
Luuk Witte
Swifterbant
4:53
4:52
9
Daan Bergmans
Dronten
4:53
4:51
10
Johan Bouma
Flevo Delta
4:59
4:58
11
Dillen Robaard
Dronten
5:02
5:00
12
Demian Schimmel
Triathlon
5:02
5:02
13
Dilan Boer
SV Veendam
5:08
5:07
14
Steff Eriks
Dronten
5:09
5:07
15
Ruben Mathijssen
De Klimboom
5:12
5:10
16
Sjoerd de Jong
De Klimboom
5:12
5:11
17
Stijn Heida
Delta Sport
5:13
5:11
18
Mike Bossers
Flevo Delta
5:16
5:16
19
Dinand Timmer
Dronten
5:25
5:24
20
Thijmen Teseling
Dronten
5:29
5:27
21
Pim Harleman
Flevo Delta
6:23
6:21
22
Frank Doorenweerd
De Klimboom
6:24
6:17
J8, 1K RUNAWAY (7-1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brend Baak
Flevo Delta
3:55
3:55
2
Quiéroz Kuijper
Hollandia
4:05
4:03
3
Lars Straatman
Wageningen
4:07
4:05
4
Kars Dijkstra
Emmeloord
4:12
4:11
5
Niek ter Haar
NOP
4:15
4:12
6
Kyano Visser
De Klimboom
4:28
4:26
7
Thomas de Lange
De Klimboom
4:33
4:32
8
Olivier de Weerd
Flevo Delta
4:38
4:35
9
Tom Halsema
De Zevensprong
4:38
4:36
10
Jeroen de Lange
De Klimboom
4:40
4:38
11
Pieter Overduin
Utrecht
4:41
4:40
12
Rick Meijer
De Zevensprong
4:47
4:46
13
Stan Drijfhout
NOP
4:55
4:54
14
Tim van de Pol
Dronten
5:07
5:06
15
Jorn van de Vijver
De Zevensprong
5:08
5:06
16
Tom Bloemberg
De Klimboom
5:17
5:15
17
Pieter Gros
De Klimboom
5:27
5:24
18
Quint Verhoeve
Flevo Delta
5:58
5:55
J910, 1K RUNAWAY (7-1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Youri Fransen
AV Zeewolde
3:36
3:35
2
Dano van Mierlo
Isala '96
3:38
3:37
3
Kjell de Groot
Flevo Delta
3:40
3:39
4
Stijn Straatman
Pallas '67
3:52
3:50
5
Jasper Voesten
NOP
3:52
3:52
6
Michael de Vries
Isala '96
3:57
3:57
7
Daan van Trier
De Gemzen
4:03
4:02
8
Thijs Zoon
Flevo Delta
4:05
4:02
9
Alex Bakker
Flevo Delta
4:07
4:05
10
Olivier Voschezang
GAC Hilversum
4:10
4:08
11
Jelle Scheepsma
De Zevensprong
4:13
4:12
12
Jaimy Dekker
Dronten
4:18
4:15
13
Niek Hobbelink
Zeewolde
4:20
4:19
14
Daan Homma
Flevo Delta
4:21
4:19
15
Jesse Hanekamp
Heerde
4:21
4:20
16
Dave Bartels
Lelystad
4:22
4:18
17
Gijs de Bruijne
Flevo Delta
4:24
4:21
18
Stegeman Tijmen
Biddinghuizen
4:25
4:23
19
Dirk Bouma
Biddinghuizen
4:25
4:23
20
Sam van Alfen
Dronten
4:27
4:25
21
Mees Prinsen
Varsseveld
4:28
4:27
22
Robin van der Stege
Flevo Delta
4:31
4:26
23
Hugo Hammer
De Zevensprong
4:33
4:29
24
Leon vd Velden
Flevo Delta
4:38
4:35
25
Philip Verhoef
De Klimboom
4:42
4:42
26
Rik Witte
Swifterbant
4:42
4:38
27
David Hammer
De Zevensprong
4:43
4:40
28
Tim de Leeuw
De Zevensprong
4:44
4:41
29
Daan van Kats
AV Zeewolde
4:47
4:45
30
Justin Kramer
De Zevensprong
4:49
4:45
31
Rens Dreuning
Flevo Delta
4:49
4:44
32
Ruben van Mourik
De Klimboom
4:49
4:47
33
Roan Eriks
Dronten
5:05
5:03
34
Devin van den Berg
Flevo Delta
5:05
5:00
35
Robin Schraa
Dronten
5:14
5:10
36
Youp Brouwer
Spirit Lelystad
5:18
5:17
37
Gijs Pappot
De Zevensprong
5:27
5:25
38
Christiaan de Jong
Almere
5:30
5:27
39
Luuk Bruijnen
De Klimboom
5:56
5:54
40
Dylan Speerstra
De Klimboom
6:07
6:05
J1112, 1K RUNAWAY (7-1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Meuleman
Isala '96
3:11
3:10
2
Cain Rutgers
Almere '81
3:12
3:10
3
Justin Lam
Almere '81
3:17
3:14
4
Kelvin Baartwijk
Almere '81
3:19
3:17
5
Scott Boon
Flevo Delta
3:21
3:21
6
Stan
Varsseveld
3:24
3:23
7
Jorrit Hildebrand
Lelystad
3:24
3:22
8
Dirk van Driest
Swifterbant
3:27
3:27
9
Rubel Boekelder
AVA '70
3:29
3:28
10
Jens Dijkstra
Emmeloord
3:31
3:29
11
Tristan Fraai
Amstelveen
3:32
3:31
12
Léon Mak
De Gemzen
3:32
3:30
13
Tim van Enk
Phoenix
3:35
3:35
14
Niels Kok
Flevo Delta
3:36
3:36
15
Joost Glas
Hollandia
3:37
3:35
16
Dele Wilbrink
Flevo Delta
3:38
3:35
17
Iska Buwalda
Flevo Delta
3:43
3:42
18
Dylan de Vries
Kampen
3:47
3:47
19
Jarno de Groot
Flevo Delta
3:52
3:50
20
Daan Hollander
Isala '96
3:53
3:53
21
Bas Witte
Flevo Delta
4:06
4:02
22
Koen Witte
Flevo Delta
4:08
4:05
23
Jarno Wiertsema
Flevo Delta
4:15
4:09
24
Ruben Zoeten
De Zevensprong
4:20
4:18
25
Mitchell Weijers
Flevo Delta
4:21
4:17
26
Jonno Boer
SV Veendam
4:21
4:18
27
Thomas van der Sluis
Dronten
4:23
4:21
28
Roy van de Pol
Dronten
4:23
4:22
29
Alegandro de Vries Hof
De Zevensprong
4:25
4:22
30
Sam Koelma
De Gemzen
4:35
4:34
31
Rian Klinkenberg
Flevo Delta
4:39
4:38
32
Bas van Vleeren
De Zevensprong
4:46
4:41
33
Koen Deurloo
De Zevensprong
4:49
4:47
34
Stijn Dreuning
Flevo Delta
4:52
4:48
35
Startnummer 648
4:53
4:49
M7, 1K RUNAWAY (7-1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bieke Schipperen
Scorpio
4:37
4:37
2
Kyra de Vries
Isala '96
4:43
4:42
3
Dorcas Wilbrink
Flevo Delta
4:54
4:53
4
Danique Schram
DEM
4:57
4:56
5
Stegeman Bente
Biddinghuizen
4:57
4:56
6
Mirne Leijen
Zwolle
5:03
5:02
7
Indy Faassen
Flevo Delta
5:04
5:03
8
Floor Bouma
Biddinghuizen
5:08
5:07
9
Hinke Kuindersma
Dronten
5:11
5:08
10
Lisa Zoon
Flevo Delta
5:15
5:13
11
Ciara Nijland
Lelystad
5:36
5:33
12
Marie-Louise de Jong
Almere
6:37
6:35
M8, 1K RUNAWAY (7-1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tamar Veltman
Almere
4:15
4:14
2
Truus lutolo Ndombaxi
Delta Sport
4:18
4:17
3
Linda van Driest
Swifterbant
4:21
4:20
4
Hanneke Deurloo
De Zevensprong
4:27
4:25
5
Lyone Boer
SV Veendam
4:34
4:34
6
Mette Nuijen
Leiden Atletiek
4:41
4:41
7
Jette Deurloo
De Zevensprong
4:47
4:47
8
Mette van der Meer
De Klimboom
4:51
4:50
9
Daniek Dorgelo
De Klimboom
4:52
4:50
10
Aafke van der Wolde
De Klimboom
5:00
4:57
11
Iris Louws
Swifterbant
5:01
4:59
12
Carmen Harleman
De Klimboom
5:05
5:02
13
Floor Wilke
Lelystad
5:24
5:20
14
Judith van Domselaar
De Zevensprong
5:50
5:48
15
Joyce Middelkoop
Culemborg
5:52
5:51
16
Robin Mulder
De Zevensprong
5:55
5:53
M910, 1K RUNAWAY (7-1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hester Aris
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:42
3:40
2
Desi van Emmerik
Cialfo
3:57
3:56
3
Anna Eikendal
Avantri
3:58
3:58
4
Bente Wagenveld
AV Nijkerk
4:03
4:03
5
Brynn Wagenveld
AV Nijkerk
4:04
4:03
6
Dide van der Meer
De Klimboom
4:08
4:05
7
Maureen van Driest
Swifterbant
4:08
4:07
8
Ruth Oostveen
Flevo Delta
4:14
4:11
9
Lianne Vink
Isala '96
4:16
4:13
10
Esther Boekelder
AVA '70
4:19
4:18
11
Emma van Emmerik
Cialfo
4:24
4:22
12
Nienke Voesten
NOP
4:25
4:23
13
Isabeau Leegwater
Tolbert
4:25
4:25
14
Sanne van Enk
Phoenix
4:29
4:28
15
Lindsey van de Wakker
De Zevensprong
4:36
4:33
16
Chailey van de Wakker
De Zevensprong
4:37
4:34
17
Quinty Koning
Lelystad
4:38
4:36
18
Daphne Louws
Swifterbant
4:44
4:41
19
Daphne Scholtens
De Zevensprong
4:48
4:44
20
Milou Gerrissen
De Zevensprong
4:50
4:48
21
Juliana Ebbens
De Zevensprong
4:57
4:53
22
Kimberley van der Zee
De Zevensprong
5:20
5:17
23
Femke Vallinga
De Zevensprong
5:22
5:18
24
Isa Bruijnen
De Klimboom
5:26
5:24
25
Sylke Kas
De Zevensprong
5:27
5:22
26
Esmee Pappot
Mijdrecht
5:32
5:29
27
Layo Wilbrink
Flevo Delta
5:41
5:37
28
Tessa Hanekamp
De Gemzen
5:43
5:42
29
Zoë Roetman
De Zevensprong
6:02
5:59
30
Kirsten van der Heide
De Zevensprong
6:04
6:01
31
Anna Scholte
De Klimboom
6:11
6:09
32
Charlotte Leliveld
De Klimboom
6:19
6:17
M1112, 1K RUNAWAY (7-1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Hop
THOR
3:23
3:21
2
Irene Bijman
Isala '96
3:25
3:23
3
Linda Alzate Ramirez
Ilion
3:28
3:28
4
Mila Koster
Isala '96
3:39
3:38
5
Ilhem Tamrouti
Isala '96
3:40
3:38
6
Lisanne Brouwer
Spirit Lelystad
3:43
3:43
7
Denise Bosch
Ilion
3:44
3:43
8
Pamela Alzate Ramirez
Ilion
3:45
3:44
9
Josien Schoonbeek
Flevo Delta
3:50
3:48
10
Ilse van de Haar
Altis
3:52
3:51
11
Sanne van Drunen
Spirit Lelystad
3:55
3:55
12
Luna Jansma
Flevo Delta
3:57
3:57
13
Jacquelien Klaver
Flevo Delta
4:01
3:58
14
Lisette van Groningen
Flevo Delta
4:04
4:04
15
Jessica Alzate Ramirez
Ilion
4:20
4:19
16
Claire Boeijink
Spirit Lelystad
4:21
4:19
17
Maxime Brandenburg
De Zevensprong
4:26
4:21
18
Sophie Schagen
Lelystad
4:29
4:26
19
Romylie Leegwater
Groningen Atletiek
4:31
4:31
20
Kelly Sibels
Flevo Delta
4:36
4:32
21
Marit Hanekamp
De Gemzen
4:37
4:35
22
Anouk van der Zee
De Zevensprong
4:43
4:38
23
Bibi Landgraaff
De Zevensprong
4:46
4:43
24
Esmée de Ruiter
De Gemzen
4:52
4:51
25
Mel Breemhaar
Dronten
4:58
4:51
26
Anouk Pappot
Mijdrecht
4:58
4:55
27
Jade van der Broek
Dronten
5:09
5:05
28
Femke van Bleijswijk
De Zevensprong
5:09
5:05
29
Cynthia Doorenweerd
De Klimboom
5:25
5:18
30
Lyan Kas
De Zevensprong
6:09
6:05
JKID, KIDSRUN (-6 JR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mika van Mierlo
Isala '96
4:06
4:05
2
Bruce Boon
Flevo Delta
4:28
4:27
3
Jaap Zoon
Flevo Delta
4:53
4:52
4
Luuk Pelkmans
Bavel
5:13
5:13
5
Tobias Scheepers
Almere
5:38
5:36
6
Sil Visser
Son
5:44
5:42
7
Maarten Scholte
De Klimboom
5:58
5:55
8
Quinten Oud
Dronten
6:10
6:07
9
Coen Bloemberg
De Klimboom
6:21
6:18
10
Lucas Scheepers
Almere
6:32
6:30
11
Senna Fransen
Zeewolde
6:42
6:38
MKID, KIDSRUN (-6 JR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin van Driest
Swifterbant
5:00
4:58
2
Roos Schoonbeek
Dronten
5:17
5:17
3
Beau van Alfen
Flevo Delta
5:17
5:15
4
Evi Falkena
Swifterbant
5:31
5:30
5
Lisanne Mulder
Dronten
5:35
5:32
6
Femke Vermeulen
Almere
5:37
5:33
7
Danique Bouma
Dronten
5:47
5:45
8
Anne Verwindt
Dronten
5:53
5:51
9
Mila Visser
Son
5:55
5:53
10
Isa Schram
Heemskerk
6:17
6:16
11
Lola Rings
Zeewolde
6:25
6:19
12
Vera Kruis
Emmeloord
6:53
6:50
www.kerstloopdronten.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
17-12-2011 00:00