Uitslagenlijst Henschotermeer Games Wintereditie

Woudenberg - Zaterdag 17 december 2011

MAN, 2.2KM ZANDCROSS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Andre Knop
9:31
2
Theo Deur
9:33
VROUW, 2.2KM ZANDCROSS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Eefke Vroemen
9:35
ALLE, 8.7KM DUO ZANDC
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maarten Haegens
Soesterberg
34:12
2
Vincent Hofmann
Soesterberg
34:45
3
Ben Norg
Amersfoort
45:35
4
Sip Schoonveld
Amersfoort
48:46
5
Joke Kroes
Maarssen
57:17
6
Biba Stolwijk
Amersfoort
1:01:23
MAN, RUN-ATB-RUN K
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mark Hamersma
Veenendaal
51:46
2
Guido Kwakkel
Zeewolde
52:03
3
Lukas Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
57:16
4
Thierry Willigenburg
Hoogland
58:29
5
Krijn Haak
Zeewolde
59:34
6
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:00:07
7
Andries Datema
Veenendaal
1:00:50
8
Paul Lindeboom
Zeewolde
1:01:45
9
Sjaak den Hartogh
Hierden
1:02:02
10
Jelmer de Jong
Zeewolde
1:02:04
11
Peter Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:02:12
12
Corné Lof
Zeewolde
1:02:41
13
Ed Beekman
Zeewolde
1:02:45
14
Hein Smelt
Zeewolde
1:04:16
15
Jeel Heule
Zeist
1:09:13
16
Ruud Onink
Leersum
1:09:40
17
Ruud Klaare
Leersum
1:14:09
18
Bram Verbout
Langbroek
1:16:13
19
Jan Helwig
Soest
1:16:49
20
Con Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
1:22:32
VROUW, RUN-ATB-RUN K
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Annemiek Veenkamp
Zeewolde
1:02:21
2
Cleo Kortenhorst
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:11:49
MAN, RUN-ATB-RUN L
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rob Barel
Overberg
1:21:49
2
Arie de Jong
Oosterwolde Fr
1:22:14
3
Hans Bader
Warmenhuizen
1:22:43
4
Carlos Baltus
Nijmegen
1:24:27
5
Waldo van Hemert
Breugel
1:26:35
6
Jan Stehouwer
Leusden
1:28:43
7
Bart van der Wal
Utrecht
1:28:55
8
Gerard van de Grift
Leersum
1:29:09
9
Jeffrey van Horn
Almere
1:31:04
10
Micha de Bruin
Zeewolde
1:31:43
11
Johan Christen
Arnhem
1:32:25
12
Dennis Rijnbeek
Utrecht
1:33:12
13
Ronald van den Heerik
Utrecht
1:33:14
14
Erik Wolsing
Veenendaal
1:34:51
15
Erwin Kroeze
Arnhem
1:37:16
16
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
1:38:16
17
Niels Martens
Bergen Nh
1:38:40
18
Tommy Obst
Hilversum
1:39:13
19
Rob van Zanten
Vlaardingen
1:39:22
20
John van Berne
Rosmalen
1:39:46
21
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:40:04
22
Henk Christen
Arnhem
1:40:31
23
Arthur van den Aarssen
1:43:25
24
Bob Schepers
Amersfoort
1:43:32
25
Allard Warrink
Utrecht
1:44:25
26
Henk van der Meiden
De Rijp
1:46:17
27
Maarten Hienekamp
Amersfoort
1:47:02
28
Ecoo de Vries
Maarssen
1:47:34
29
Wim van de Vliet
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:48:16
30
Rene Bosman
Amersfoort
1:52:17
31
Robin Horeman
De Bilt
1:52:57
VROUW, RUN-ATB-RUN L
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
May Kerstens
Utrecht
1:28:54
2
Saskia Elemans
Wageningen
1:35:54
3
Floortje Gierman
Utrecht
1:41:26
4
Simone Hakenberg
Echteld
1:47:19
5
Eline Veder
De Bilt
1:52:56
www.we-link.nl - www.aprendo.nl - www.snellewielen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
17-12-2011 00:00