Uitslagenlijst Mescherbergloop

Eijsden - Zondag 11 december 2011

MS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost van den Ende
Seven Hills Running
52:48
52:48
2
Jelle Bertels
PVNK Running Hasselt
55:13
55:13
3
Charles Pennington
Royal Navy Triathlon
55:43
55:42
4
Roger Heiligers
AV Caesar
56:53
56:53
5
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK Bergeyk
57:19
57:18
6
Ray Lotz
Stein Lb
57:56
57:56
7
Peter Res
Ferro Mosae
59:04
59:03
8
Michel van de Wall
Pegasus
1:00:00
1:00:00
9
Jörgen Franssen
HoHarunners
1:00:05
1:00:04
10
Max Bemelmans
MudSweaTrails (BEL)
1:00:58
1:00:58
11
Bart Pepels
Caesar
1:02:34
1:02:33
12
Frank Soeters
Maastricht
1:03:09
1:03:08
13
Luuk Janssen
MSTV Ferro Moste
1:04:16
1:04:13
14
Remko Peters
EUR Roadrunners
1:04:19
1:04:19
15
Remko Rinia
Atletiek Maastricht
1:04:28
1:04:25
16
Remco Spigt
VHS Amsterdam
1:04:37
1:04:35
17
Dennis Kroon
Maastricht
1:04:56
1:04:54
18
Peter Kuin
Asterix
1:06:01
1:05:59
19
Kris Pipeleers
Voeren (BEL)
1:06:11
1:06:01
20
Ludi Claassen
Stein
1:06:31
1:06:30
21
Tim Snijders
Maastricht
1:06:52
1:06:50
22
Jorn Lempers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:07:23
1:07:18
23
Thijs van der Sterren
TV Stein
1:07:24
1:06:52
24
Tom Maessen
Munstergeleen
1:07:25
1:07:07
25
Rob Engels
Dutch Runners Gold
1:07:31
1:07:28
26
Tom van Gils
Amsterdam
1:07:33
1:07:28
27
Nick Bocken
AV Caesar
1:07:40
1:07:23
28
Guy Lataster
Dordrecht
1:08:55
1:08:46
29
Erwin DECKERS
Hees (BEL)
1:09:44
1:09:43
30
Kristof Schrijvers
Berloz (BEL)
1:10:15
1:10:14
31
Bram van Gessel
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:10:45
1:10:40
32
Noah Nijssen
Maastricht
1:11:15
1:11:03
33
Bas Utens
Maastricht
1:11:19
1:11:02
34
Joey Ubachs
Meerssen
1:12:02
1:11:29
35
Jerome Snyers
Louveigne (BEL)
1:13:13
1:13:08
36
Arian Brand
Sittard
1:13:14
1:12:55
37
Guy Schrooten
Triathlon Vereniging
1:13:33
1:13:30
38
Demond Martens
Geleen
1:13:37
1:13:11
39
Sven Bams
Eijsden
1:13:47
1:13:24
40
Stephan van Tussenbroe
Rumpt
1:13:55
1:13:37
41
Ruben Drost
Atletiek Maastricht
1:14:03
1:13:57
42
Patrick Hagelstein
Simpelveld
1:15:11
1:14:46
43
Michel van Eert
STB
1:15:22
1:15:20
44
Koen van Dijk
Maresia Triathlon Te
1:15:50
1:15:42
45
Boris van Eijsden
Maastricht
1:15:52
1:15:27
46
Kaj Raaijmakers
MSAV Uros
1:16:14
1:16:05
47
Bart van Woerkum
Loopgroep PK
1:18:48
1:18:45
48
Joep Meelkop
Maastricht
1:19:29
1:19:23
49
Vincent Snijders
AV Caesar
1:19:38
1:19:23
50
Ed Roelandt
Hoensbroek
1:19:41
1:19:15
51
Robert Waterval
Eijsden
1:19:46
1:19:09
52
Roelof Kuijpers
Ferro Mosae
1:20:21
1:19:53
53
Joris Eggenhuisen
Odijk
1:21:03
1:20:29
54
Philippe Hoogsteder
Maastricht
1:21:13
1:20:45
55
Martijn van Eeghem
Maastricht
1:21:22
1:20:51
56
Peter Kammerer
Hoensbroek
1:21:46
1:21:41
57
Joppe Boon
Pallas '67
1:22:18
1:21:55
58
Dolf Nievergeld
Maastricht
1:22:53
1:22:34
59
Mark Muijrers
Keulen (GER)
1:24:38
1:24:06
60
Raoul Winkelmolen
Eijsden
1:24:58
1:24:29
61
Rick Wishaupt
Maastricht
1:26:25
1:26:05
62
Bjorn Custers
Maastricht
1:28:46
1:28:32
63
Merijn Cobben
Meerssen
1:30:40
1:30:27
64
Breg Horemans
Maastricht
1:38:04
1:37:39
65
Jerome Waterval
Maastricht
1:38:33
1:37:58
M35, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roger Rousseau
Atletiek Maastricht
56:26
56:26
2
Robert van den Heuvel
Oss '78
58:26
58:25
3
Ron Wijnen
AV Caesar (GBR)
58:39
58:39
4
Patrick Delait
Stein
58:47
58:47
5
Rob Bravenboer
Prins Hendrik
1:00:27
1:00:26
6
Corne van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
1:01:01
1:01:01
7
Maurice Ruwette
Achilles-Top
1:02:59
1:02:59
8
Jean Tempels
PVNK Running ZOnhove
1:03:17
1:03:16
9
Guido Koopmans
Sittard
1:03:27
1:03:27
10
Roger Cuijpers
AV Ceasar
1:03:45
1:03:44
11
Rob Laenen
Beek
1:04:22
1:04:13
12
Serge Lievens
Houthalen (BEL)
1:05:31
1:05:29
13
Èrwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria
1:05:36
1:05:21
14
Lou Bams
Eijsden
1:06:57
1:06:53
15
Toine Jetten
Stein Lb
1:07:02
1:06:53
16
Ronald van den Hoven
Atletiek Maastricht
1:07:07
1:07:06
17
Roland van Loon
AV Oirschot
1:07:28
1:07:17
18
Maurice Bastings
Atletiek Helden
1:07:44
1:07:37
19
Jolle de Vries
Sint Geertruid
1:07:45
1:07:45
20
Sjoerd Karis
Atletiek Helden
1:08:04
1:07:58
21
Johny Nelissen
Bree (BEL)
1:08:17
1:08:11
22
Wim van der Heiden
Avantri
1:08:25
1:08:24
23
Erwin van Harten
EUR Roadrunners
1:08:26
1:08:25
24
Jeroen van Zoelen
Berneau (BEL)
1:08:43
1:08:42
25
Mario Delamboy
Margraten
1:08:45
1:08:33
26
Maarten van IJzendoorn
Get Running
1:08:51
1:08:41
27
Huub Ruijters
AV Weert
1:09:15
1:08:52
28
Michaël Laarhoven
Neerharen-Lanaken (B
1:09:16
1:09:04
29
Walter Marsille
Dutch Runners Gold
1:09:57
1:09:51
30
Jo Bruggen
Atla Lanaken (BEL)
1:10:17
1:10:01
31
Vincent van Lieshout
TV Stein
1:10:42
1:10:40
32
Dennis Lymandt
Kerkrade
1:10:50
1:10:37
33
Eelco Hoogvorst
Leiderdorp
1:11:05
1:10:46
34
Patrick Paulissen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:11:51
1:11:36
35
Marc Claessen
Eijsden
1:12:18
1:11:53
36
Jim Bruurs
Valkenburg Lb
1:12:34
1:11:59
37
Jurgen Schoumakers
STB
1:13:19
1:13:10
38
Ruud Boon
VHS Amsterdam
1:13:26
1:13:15
39
Mark Spigt
Mesch
1:13:46
1:13:44
40
Roland ten Haaf
Maasrunners
1:13:47
1:13:07
41
Rene Hoeppe
AVON
1:14:22
1:14:11
42
Theo van Puijvelde
Sweikhuizen
1:14:47
1:14:45
43
Lucien Philips (Raboba
Bocholtz
1:14:50
1:14:36
44
Etiene Raeven
Noorbeek
1:14:51
1:14:05
45
Jack Ernest
LOGO
1:15:27
1:15:19
46
Vincent van den Elsen
Taxandria
1:15:30
1:15:16
47
Daniël van de Ven
Maastricht
1:15:38
1:15:13
48
Marco Rijkse
Zwolle
1:16:29
1:15:53
49
Brian Voet
Zwolle
1:16:30
1:15:55
50
Tibor Timmers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:16:45
1:16:21
51
Tom Jancic
VACH (BEL)
1:16:54
1:16:43
52
Richard Halderman
Team Wiley X
1:18:02
1:18:02
53
Ron Steffanie
AV Heythuysen
1:18:05
1:17:51
54
Mike Odekerken
Puth
1:18:21
1:17:58
55
Peter van Lierop
AV Weert
1:18:43
1:18:23
56
Remco Huijdts
Atletiek Maastricht
1:18:47
1:18:31
57
Ronald Smeets
STB
1:18:59
1:18:56
58
Ilya Nijsters
STB
1:19:03
1:18:52
59
William Stevens
VACH (BEL)
1:19:28
1:19:08
60
Ronny Siborgs
Zutendaal (BEL)
1:20:43
1:20:16
61
Sander Karsten
VHS Amsterdam
1:21:00
1:20:50
62
Stephan Schuschke
Voerendaal
1:22:05
1:21:33
63
Laurens de Wilde
Meerssen
1:22:24
1:22:13
64
Jochen van de Wetering
Maastricht
1:22:25
1:21:50
65
Roger Vluggen
Maastricht
1:23:02
1:22:37
66
Cretien Brandsma
Geleen
1:23:16
1:22:59
67
Charles Vandewall
Maastricht
1:23:35
1:23:11
68
Eric Notermans
Landgraaf
1:23:56
1:23:40
69
Sjoerd Houben
Berglopers Bemelen
1:24:01
1:23:35
70
René Smolders
Maastricht
1:25:14
1:24:39
71
Rudi Boosten
Nuth
1:26:42
1:26:33
72
Ivo Schepers
Beek Lb
1:27:14
1:26:57
73
Rene Tuinstra
Maastricht
1:27:27
1:27:03
74
Bas van Laarhoven
Maastricht
1:28:38
1:27:53
75
Jacques Timmermans
Eijsden
1:29:05
1:28:42
76
Erwin Maes
Voeren (BEL)
1:29:35
1:28:58
77
Erwin Mensch
Run for Fun
1:30:57
1:30:16
78
Henny Hovens
Eijsden
1:31:26
1:31:23
79
Huub Waterval
Eersel
1:31:29
1:30:57
80
Arjan Bos
Barendrecht
1:33:45
1:33:08
81
Hans de Jong
STAP
1:36:52
1:36:21
82
Angelo D'Arpino
Zutendaal (BEL)
1:37:40
1:37:04
83
Jacques van Rijt
Maastricht
1:39:22
1:38:39
84
Hans Kees
LG Cranendonck
1:40:24
1:40:12
M45, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Vanwersch
Achilles-Top
59:20
59:20
2
Jean Pierre Dieteren
AV Caesar
1:00:12
1:00:11
3
Wil Pepels
AV Caesar
1:00:15
1:00:15
4
Mark van Erp
avVN
1:00:23
1:00:23
5
John Bosch
Atletiek Maastricht
1:02:13
1:02:12
6
Bart Claessens
Caesar
1:02:40
1:02:40
7
Maurice Quaedvlieg
Achilles-Top
1:04:46
1:04:43
8
André Veldman
Reeuwijk
1:04:47
1:04:33
9
Wil Goessens
Unitas
1:04:59
1:04:58
10
Peter Errens
STAP
1:05:22
1:05:13
11
Arnold van Sonsbeek
Reek
1:05:46
1:05:44
12
Hans Martens
Caesar
1:05:54
1:05:51
13
Peter Atol
Hoha Runners
1:06:05
1:06:03
14
Leon Stijnen
AV Heythuysen
1:06:51
1:06:42
15
Willy Vandenreyken
Paal (BEL)
1:06:55
1:06:49
16
Roel Hendriks
Caesar
1:06:56
1:06:52
17
Kees Kompier
Atletiek Helden Pann
1:07:02
1:06:53
18
Cor Bos
Geleen
1:07:02
1:07:02
19
Erik-Jan van de Voort
Someren
1:07:33
1:07:33
20
Hein Voncken
TV Stein
1:07:52
1:07:37
21
Harry Kamphuis
Achilles-Top
1:07:56
1:07:56
22
Rafael Brabants
AC Amical (BEL)
1:08:12
1:08:12
23
John Pluis
Elsloo Lb
1:08:14
1:08:13
24
Jack Bessems
Margraten
1:08:18
1:08:04
25
Harold vd Veerdonk
Gulikrunners (GER)
1:08:36
1:08:33
26
Bert Nijssen
Caesar
1:09:09
1:08:59
27
Marc Heusschen
Maasrunners
1:09:32
1:09:30
28
Dolf Gregoire
Unitas
1:09:44
1:09:36
29
Martin Haster
Maasrunners
1:10:27
1:10:21
30
Joan Senden
AJVC Warsage (BEL)
1:10:40
1:10:34
31
Maurice Paulussen
AV Caesar
1:10:41
1:10:38
32
Ralph Lux
Kelmis (BEL)
1:10:56
1:10:52
33
Roland |Bastians
Lanaken (BEL)
1:10:59
1:10:58
34
Walter Adang
Wijlre
1:11:53
1:11:49
35
Ronny Thys
VACH (BEL)
1:11:57
1:11:39
36
Bausler Lambert
Margraten
1:12:20
1:12:15
37
Paul Fredrix
Sittard
1:12:29
1:12:08
38
Carel Claassen
Lanaken (BEL)
1:12:32
1:12:17
39
Jan Kees Brouwer
Utrecht
1:12:32
1:12:11
40
Theo Custers
Bunde
1:12:47
1:12:43
41
Paul Landsmeer
Dordrecht
1:13:22
1:13:04
42
Koen de Vos
Heverlee (BEL)
1:13:52
1:13:27
43
Jan Smeets
Ron Clarke
1:14:11
1:13:46
44
Jos Snoeks
VACH (BEL)
1:14:29
1:14:08
45
Robert Bopp
Roermond
1:14:39
1:14:33
46
Jan Heyndrickx
Bertem (BEL)
1:14:41
1:14:16
47
Gerrie Warnier
Eijsden
1:14:53
1:14:32
48
Thijs Hekers
AV Weert
1:14:53
1:14:34
49
Ruud Stratmann
Leogang (AUT)
1:15:04
1:14:52
50
Etienne Lemaire
Maastricht
1:15:06
1:14:56
51
Willem Jan van Golstei
't Jasper
1:15:09
1:14:43
52
Nick Custers (Rabobank
STB
1:15:20
1:15:18
53
John Haan
Landgraaf
1:15:26
1:15:20
54
Maurice Wetsels
Eijsden
1:16:29
1:15:43
55
Maarten Wilbers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:16:43
1:16:30
56
Wim Dohmen
Unitas
1:16:43
1:16:24
57
John van Eys
Nuth
1:17:25
1:17:00
58
Rob Steyns
Valkenburg
1:17:28
1:17:13
59
Theo Goessens
HoHarunners
1:17:31
1:17:27
60
Huub Mudde
Maastricht
1:17:40
1:17:34
61
Ashok Jodha
avVN
1:17:41
1:17:23
62
Koen Cuijpers
Geleen
1:17:47
1:17:32
63
Ed Sabel
De Maasrunners
1:17:55
1:17:46
64
Frank Nijholt
Gem. Heerlen
1:17:58
1:17:42
65
Werner Corvers
Maasrunners
1:18:01
1:17:37
66
Frenk Thewissen
Valkenburg Lb
1:18:02
1:17:45
67
Jos Eerens
Bergrunners Bemelen
1:18:28
1:18:04
68
Frans Otten
Ijzeren
1:18:40
1:18:23
69
Frank Harmsen
Doetinchem
1:18:44
1:18:44
70
Martin Kossig
Riemst (BEL)
1:18:57
1:18:47
71
Ton van der Honing
Swift
1:18:58
1:18:24
72
Bob Hazenbosch
Velden
1:19:12
1:19:03
73
Alex Embregts
Riemst (BEL)
1:19:19
1:18:59
74
Albert van de Laarscho
Unitas
1:19:38
1:19:33
75
Marcel Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:19:39
1:19:39
76
Jos Heurman
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:19:56
1:19:41
77
René Homminga
Landgraaf
1:19:58
1:19:50
78
Rob Habets
Maasrunners
1:20:09
1:20:04
79
Daniel Bruggen
Atla Lanaken (BEL)
1:20:12
1:19:59
80
Winand Willigers
Eijsden
1:20:25
1:20:02
81
Aldo Perri
Genk (BEL)
1:20:36
1:20:00
82
Roger Hendriks
Epen
1:21:37
1:21:01
83
Frans Boumans
Dutch Runners Basic
1:21:51
1:21:25
84
Hub Wijnands
STB
1:21:58
1:21:55
85
John van Puijvelde
AVON
1:21:58
1:21:10
86
Jef Habets
Maastricht
1:22:00
1:21:29
87
Elmar Beekman
Maastricht
1:22:14
1:22:05
88
Ron Hellebrekers
Papenhoven
1:22:17
1:21:49
89
Noel Roumans
Maasland Joggers (BE
1:22:22
1:22:12
90
Jacques Vanhouttem
Dutch Runners Gold
1:22:26
1:21:59
91
Jan Vaessen
Atletiek Helden
1:22:28
1:22:07
92
Jean-Pierre Levaux
Eijsden
1:22:35
1:22:25
93
Herman van Langen
Malden
1:23:08
1:22:35
94
Jo Hos
Maastricht
1:23:20
1:23:04
95
Harry Golsteijn
Echt
1:23:51
1:23:30
96
Mat Skrabanja
AV Heythuysen
1:23:51
1:23:37
97
Theo Fokkema
AV Heythuysen
1:23:52
1:23:38
98
Marco Notten
AV Caesar
1:24:09
1:23:49
99
Gerard Vincken
Eijsden
1:24:14
1:23:33
100
Wouter Weug
Marvel
1:25:09
1:25:07
101
Roel van Rooij
Maastricht
1:25:28
1:25:03
102
Robert Slangen
Reijmerstok
1:25:41
1:25:06
103
Guido Provaas
Mokrupak
1:26:12
1:26:05
104
Loek Wishaupt
Atletiek Maastricht
1:26:22
1:26:04
105
Mark Bradberry
Maastricht
1:26:30
1:26:02
106
Paul Habets
Caesar
1:27:23
1:27:07
107
Theo Arpotz
Eijsden
1:27:25
1:26:47
108
Ger Bessems
Maasrunners
1:27:25
1:26:46
109
Jos Stegen
Maastricht
1:27:35
1:26:53
110
Geert Pouls
STB Landgraaf
1:27:44
1:27:15
111
Jacques van Bezouwen
Eijsden
1:27:49
1:27:40
112
Geert Willem Schurink
Bemelse Bergrunners
1:27:50
1:27:35
113
Michel Vantuykom
Genk (BEL)
1:28:14
1:27:37
114
Roland Broekman
Best
1:28:59
1:28:24
115
Ed Sistermans
Heerlen
1:29:38
1:29:30
116
Peter Liégeois
Eijsden
1:29:47
1:29:42
117
Gerard Augustinus
Roermond
1:29:56
1:29:38
118
Richar Weijzen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:29:57
1:29:17
119
Jean Schoonbrood
Bunde
1:30:15
1:29:41
120
Thijs Winkelmolen
Eijsden
1:30:40
1:30:12
121
Geert Cornelissen
LGO Geldrop
1:31:42
1:31:22
122
Marc Moonen
Geleen
1:33:06
1:32:57
123
Nick Hegt
Geulle
1:33:24
1:32:57
124
Frenk Peeters
Maastricht
1:33:30
1:32:50
125
Rene Janssen
Margraten
1:34:41
1:34:39
126
David Aupers
Geleen
1:36:29
1:36:01
127
Jurgen Broekman
AV Unitas
1:36:36
1:36:03
128
Pieter Janmaat
Maastricht
1:36:45
1:36:10
129
Bram Haanappel
Maastricht
1:38:08
1:37:30
130
Aloys Klus
STAP
1:38:34
1:38:04
131
Bert Ramakers
Ulestraten
1:43:13
1:42:49
132
Leo Janssen
Maastricht
1:45:06
1:44:48
M55, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jo Schoonbroodt
Maasrunners
1:04:09
1:04:09
2
Hans Janssen
Oss '78
1:06:30
1:06:29
3
René Broens
Echt
1:06:35
1:06:34
4
Cor Zegers
Oss '78
1:07:01
1:06:59
5
Servais Halders
's Gravenvoeren (BEL
1:07:20
1:07:17
6
Raphael Van Den Broeck
AAA
1:08:31
1:08:28
7
Werner Kerris
Vaals
1:09:13
1:09:10
8
Arno ŠKrabanja
Caesar
1:09:39
1:09:32
9
Mat Dinjens
Atletiek Maastricht
1:11:02
1:10:55
10
Bert Martens
Delta Sport
1:12:21
1:12:16
11
Hans Smeets
Achilles Top
1:12:28
1:12:26
12
Piet Wuijster
Avantri
1:13:14
1:13:14
13
Jos Wiersma
Maasrunners
1:13:15
1:12:48
14
Jan van de Rijdt
't Jasper Sport
1:13:21
1:13:18
15
Dré Gybels
Eijsden
1:14:25
1:14:21
16
Henk Thielens
Simpelveld
1:15:01
1:14:34
17
Frans Wassenaar
Berg en Terblijt
1:15:14
1:14:42
18
Gerard Thiessens
Riemst (BEL)
1:15:17
1:15:11
19
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
1:15:39
1:15:30
20
Wil Boots
Atletiek Helden
1:16:12
1:16:07
21
Math Maes
Caesar
1:19:44
1:19:37
22
Jan Piters
De Maasrunners
1:20:17
1:19:37
23
Gust Lathouwers
Zutendaal (BEL)
1:20:44
1:20:19
24
Jos Hamers
Loopgroep Elsloo
1:21:30
1:21:19
25
Bert Boer
Maastricht
1:22:24
1:21:48
26
Carel Kammerer
Hoensbroek
1:22:47
1:22:38
27
Ed Rousseau
Atletiek Maastricht
1:23:13
1:23:03
28
Lambert Theunissen
Attila
1:23:38
1:23:08
29
Laurent Wijnants
De Uitslovers (BEL)
1:23:50
1:23:23
30
Johan Visschers
Loopgroep Elsloo
1:24:16
1:24:09
31
Ger Nieskens
Herten
1:25:26
1:25:04
32
John Custers
Maastricht
1:25:49
1:25:37
33
Raymond Heuts
Buikloopers
1:26:01
1:25:32
34
Gerard Janssen
Bunde
1:26:07
1:25:47
35
Sander Metz
Atletiek Maastricht
1:26:29
1:26:12
36
Roel Niesten
Maastricht
1:26:49
1:26:22
37
Rob van Geenen
Hoensbroek
1:27:48
1:27:41
38
Michel Hoeken
De Grenslaupers
1:29:40
1:29:14
39
Bouw van Dijk
De Keien Uden
1:30:15
1:29:45
40
Jo Smeets
Ulestraten
1:30:32
1:30:21
41
Henri Bastiaens
Maastricht
1:31:20
1:31:15
42
Harry Hamers
STB Landgraaf
1:31:45
1:31:27
43
Leon Macheels
Maastricht
1:32:25
1:32:11
44
Harie Scheen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:32:52
1:32:46
45
Gerard Hermkens
Mheer
1:33:12
1:32:30
46
Vincent Steenbrink
Bergrunners Bemelen
1:33:50
1:33:21
47
René Pipeleers
Diepenbeek (BEL)
1:34:25
1:34:12
48
Wiel Honig
Maasrunners
1:35:07
1:34:51
49
Jean Waterval
Helmond
1:35:43
1:35:11
50
Sjef Oostwegel
Atletiek Maastricht
1:43:38
1:43:05
VS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Renée Vranken
Caesar
1:09:43
1:09:28
2
Lysanne Wolf
Sibbe
1:11:01
1:10:55
3
Yvonne Groenen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:14:34
1:14:21
4
Femke van Heugten
STB Landgraaf
1:16:52
1:16:47
5
Janou Homminga
Landgraaf
1:19:56
1:19:50
6
Diana Petit
Ulestraten
1:21:15
1:20:55
7
Karin Sloove
Enschede
1:22:08
1:21:50
8
Hester Zegers
Nijmegen
1:22:31
1:22:23
9
Charlotte van den Beuk
Nijmegen
1:23:55
1:23:49
10
Yvonne van Laarhoven
Amsterdam
1:27:23
1:26:39
11
Merie Haars
Ameide
1:28:40
1:28:25
12
Stephanie Bukkems
Maastricht
1:38:34
1:37:59
13
Cindy Macheels
Atletiek Maastricht
1:40:56
1:40:40
14
Janneke Peeters
Beek Lb
1:43:13
1:42:50
15
Ati Smulders
Ulestraten
1:46:18
1:45:56
V35, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jenny ten Haaf
Maasrunners
1:18:09
1:17:45
2
Christel Schlösser
Bemelen
1:22:14
1:22:02
3
Thea van Asselt
Maastricht
1:23:42
1:23:19
4
Mireille Winkelmolen
Someren
1:24:21
1:23:52
5
Cindy Schröder
Bertem (BEL)
1:30:15
1:29:49
6
Inge Clarijs-van Loo
Atletiek Maastricht
1:30:29
1:30:16
7
Nancy Ogier
Hoensbroek
1:32:09
1:31:58
8
Myriam Vrolix
Bree (BEL)
1:32:11
1:32:07
9
Els Aelbers
ATLA
1:32:54
1:32:27
10
Miriam Paulussen
AV Caesar
1:33:01
1:32:45
11
Helene Bams
Eijsden
1:33:36
1:32:59
12
Steffie Ummels
Nifile
1:33:37
1:33:00
13
Gita Salden
Maastricht
1:36:42
1:36:07
14
Annie Willigers
Eijsden
1:36:57
1:36:22
15
Martine van Randeraat
Berneau (BEL)
1:38:39
1:38:05
16
Jose Kuit
Caesar
1:40:18
1:40:00
17
Marja Noteborn
Lopersgroep Ulestrat
1:46:21
1:45:58
V45, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Martens
AV Pijnenburg
1:14:57
1:14:56
2
Carola Schurink
Bemelen
1:15:33
1:15:18
3
Sandra Beurskens
Maasrunners
1:18:44
1:18:21
4
Miranda Janssen
Maastricht
1:21:06
1:20:55
5
Thea van Welt
ATLA Maasmechelen (B
1:22:21
1:22:09
6
Caroline Kennedie
Oss '78
1:22:45
1:22:39
7
Maria Dooyenburg
Prins Hendrik
1:25:19
1:25:16
8
Liesbeth Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:26:03
1:25:51
9
Marion Odekerken
Ulestraten
1:27:10
1:26:44
10
Silvy van 't Hof
Maastricht
1:30:18
1:29:49
11
Astrid Juurlink
Maastricht
1:31:33
1:31:17
12
Marion de Vreede
Atletiek Maastricht
1:32:15
1:31:55
13
Loes Zonneveld
Atletiek Maastricht
1:32:16
1:31:57
14
Miranda Thijssen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:32:27
1:32:09
15
Lucienne Micheels
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:40:24
1:40:11
16
Germaine Berns
Schimmert
1:40:55
1:40:40
17
Marian Blokland
Atletiek Maastricht
1:47:34
1:47:29
V55, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
1:28:21
1:28:07
2
Evi Slegers
Jasper Sport
1:28:38
1:28:07
3
Gerda Bindels
Brabantrunning
1:37:51
1:37:30
4
Wilma Dumont
Atletiek Maastricht
1:37:58
1:37:39
5
Gerry Bastiaens
Atletiek Maastricht
1:47:31
1:47:25
6
Marij Smeets
Ulestraten
1:48:06
1:47:43
M, KORTE BERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ricardo Floris
Atletiek Maastricht
28:37
28:37
2
Bas Van Hooren
Atletiek Maastricht
29:04
29:04
3
Olivier Schaeffers
AV Pijnenburg
29:35
29:35
4
Eric van der Linden
Sittard
29:50
29:50
5
Sven Haag
Atletiek Maastricht
30:15
30:15
6
Hector Rubio
Maastricht
31:02
31:02
7
Kamiel Jacobs
STB
31:13
31:12
8
Guido Savelkoul
Stein
33:05
33:05
9
Romain Vleugels
Atletiek Maastricht
33:23
33:22
10
Bart Smeets
DCLA Heverlee (BEL)
33:56
33:56
11
Axel Škrabanja
Caesar
34:03
33:58
12
Donald Hillebregt
Unitas
34:24
34:24
13
Donald Volleberg
AV Caesar
35:02
35:02
14
Olivier Derkenne
Le JOVZ Oupeye (BEL)
35:55
35:50
15
Karel Sourbron
ADD Zutendaal (BEL)
36:20
36:12
16
Arnoud de Graaf
Veldhoven
36:32
36:30
17
Tonny Herben
Maastricht
36:45
36:34
18
Koen Nobels
Valkenburg
37:12
36:57
19
Michel Brouwers
Maastricht
37:18
37:10
20
Marcel van Herwijnen
Elsloo Lb
37:23
37:19
21
Pierre Weerts
Unitas
38:03
37:58
22
Gertjan Winten
Gentbrugge (BEL)
38:18
37:58
23
Jos Broers
Eijsden
38:48
38:43
24
Thijs Otten
Eijsden
38:49
38:45
25
Leon Wetsels
Eijsden
38:57
38:47
26
Karel Kruitz
Heerlen
38:57
38:54
27
Dennis Kruijntjens
Maastricht
39:01
38:56
28
Richard Keug
Atletiek Maastricht
39:20
39:17
29
Paul Smeets
Neerbeek
39:37
39:13
30
Wouter Kriens
TCM
39:58
39:30
31
Gerard van Rijn
Pharos Amsterdam
40:05
39:58
32
Marc Lamkin
Beek
40:06
39:42
33
Johan Jorissen
Maastricht
40:21
40:04
34
Tim van Waes
Breda
40:32
39:57
35
Jan Reijnders
Maastricht
40:43
40:26
36
Mark Jacobs
Nuth
40:48
40:32
37
Bert van den Beucken
Grathem
41:33
41:23
38
Onno de Boer
Enschede
42:20
42:01
39
Peter Hendrix
TTTL
42:31
42:01
40
Parwiz Seddiqi
Maastricht
44:00
43:17
41
Jorn Curfs
Geleen
44:00
43:26
42
Roger Tielens
Eijsden
44:10
43:45
43
Danny Jongen
Atletiek Maastricht
44:20
43:55
44
Karel Jan van Kesteren
Oss
45:07
44:58
45
Erik Schijns
Lanaken (BEL)
45:27
44:54
46
Fred Schaffers
TV de Schieter
45:52
45:48
47
Mark van de Geijn
Maastricht
45:57
45:26
48
John Molenberg
AV Gelre
46:22
45:50
49
Jef Ackermans
Maastricht
46:39
46:18
50
Sjo Crapels
Landgraaf
46:51
46:12
51
Ton Roland
Maastricht
47:08
46:25
52
Dirk Lagerweij
Maastricht
47:56
47:28
53
Wilbert Feijs
Eijsden
48:03
47:39
54
Ivon Bannier
Eijsden
48:33
48:26
55
Gijs Zandbergen
Hoofddorp
48:34
48:25
56
Stephan Hamelers
Maasrunners
49:10
48:30
57
Roel Winkelhuijzen
Eijsden
49:12
48:44
58
Guido Roosen
Eijsden
49:40
49:01
59
Marius van Zoelen
Ede Gld
50:09
49:36
60
Piet Kroon
Maastricht
50:54
50:18
61
Ronald Vos
Maastricht
50:58
50:19
62
Pamir Sawo
Maastricht
52:17
51:36
63
Leon Costongs
Lanaken (BEL)
53:35
53:02
64
Goos Bronkhorst
Noorbeek
54:16
52:10
65
Ronald Colee
Atletiek Maastricht
54:42
54:19
66
Jo Bindels
Brabant Running
55:05
54:28
67
Tieleman Jack
Maastricht
55:34
54:57
68
Rogier de Jong
TCM
55:52
55:44
69
Rens Knegt
Duvels
56:42
56:13
70
Frans Mouthaan
AV34
57:30
56:52
71
Jean Prickaerts
59:40
59:27
72
Ehsan Eldja
Maastricht
1:00:54
1:00:13
73
Godefroid Bodeus
Hermee (BEL)
1:01:32
1:00:49
74
Kenan Cabuk
Maastricht
1:02:00
1:01:17
V, KORTE BERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bo Ummels
Atletiek Maastricht
36:04
35:59
2
Britt Ummels
Atletiek Maastricht
36:12
36:06
3
Charissa Zijlstra
Friesland
37:29
37:25
4
Lotte van Wageningen
Atletiek Maastricht
41:33
41:29
5
Famke Mölenberg
Atletiek Maastricht
42:23
42:12
6
Cheryl Roumen
Eys
42:33
42:20
7
Naomi Cermak
Maastricht
42:37
42:18
8
Gonne Venhuizen
Schinnen
43:05
43:02
9
Ingrid Zegers
Maastricht
43:25
43:18
10
Henriëtte Herben
Maastricht
43:56
43:44
11
Femke Kriens
Bergrunners Bemelen
44:13
43:45
12
Greetje de Vries
De Keien Uden
44:21
43:51
13
Diana Rösner
Brühl (GER)
44:25
44:16
14
Chantal Brouwers
Eijsden
45:00
44:48
15
Lisette Bannies
Maastricht
45:15
45:05
16
Eveline Adriaens
Eijsden
45:48
45:37
17
Guusje Vrehen
Teuven (BEL)
45:58
45:45
18
Marielle Valckx
AV Ceasar
46:34
46:17
19
Estela Rubio
Oirsbeek
47:19
46:37
20
Roxanne Loozen
HoHarunners
48:35
48:10
21
Irma van Proemeren
Margraten
49:26
49:18
22
Eveline Samuels
Meerssen
49:39
49:17
23
Cécile Mestrini
Meerssen
50:38
50:02
24
Hanny Keijsers
Maastricht
50:47
50:22
25
Jose Blezer
Margraten
51:33
51:23
26
Brigitte Wassenaer
Maasrunners
52:11
51:40
27
Kim Willigers
Eijsden
52:20
51:45
28
Ellen Jacobs
Zonhoven (BEL)
52:52
52:14
29
Amerens Vredenberg
Utrecht
52:54
52:24
30
Ellen Heuijerjans
Atletiek Helden
53:01
52:47
31
Ingrid Roijen
Eijsden
53:06
52:53
32
Sonja Kragten
Neerbeek
53:41
53:24
33
Vivian Smeets
Maastricht
53:44
53:18
34
Fleur Jansen
Atletiek Maastricht
53:51
53:34
35
Tonnie Pater
Atletiek Maastricht
54:05
53:44
36
Tamara Britsemmer
Maasrunners
54:13
53:34
37
Gabrielle van Benthem
Limbricht
54:47
54:30
38
Chantal Goos
Odijk
54:56
54:22
39
Desiree van Puijvelde
AVON
55:11
55:09
40
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
55:23
55:22
41
Lucia Hoekstra
Unitas
55:30
55:12
42
Karin van Nuil
Geleen
55:32
55:15
43
Annelies Wojcik
Eijsden
55:48
55:34
44
Fia Tilmans
Caesar
56:01
55:44
45
Manon Zuurmond
Maastricht
56:17
55:39
46
Chantal Rosier
Eijsden
56:50
56:23
47
Lilianne Mesters
Maastricht
57:30
57:01
48
Claire Peusens
Eijsden
58:17
57:37
49
Danielle Dassen
Eijsden
58:23
57:43
50
Lieke Boven
Maastricht
58:27
57:58
H, START TO RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Lemmens
Beek
25:24
25:17
2
Giel van Asten
Atletiek Maastricht
26:37
26:35
3
Barry Schroeder
Koningsbosch
30:46
30:43
4
Will van de Wauw
Urmond
31:03
30:49
5
Erwin Warnier
Eijsden
31:10
31:03
6
Bram Claessens
St Martensvoeren (BE
31:28
30:48
7
Jo Bastings
Berg en Terblijt
33:58
33:26
8
Leon Schijnen
Teuven (BEL)
34:44
34:25
9
Joop van Moorsel
Maasrunners
39:26
38:58
10
Reny
Heerlen
45:24
44:46
D, START TO RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rani Škrabanja
Caesar
30:04
29:47
2
Esther Bouman
Caesar
31:15
30:59
3
Anne Gilsing
Maastricht
33:00
32:41
4
Heleen Vreugdenhil
Houthem
34:59
34:31
5
Ans Simons
Geulle
37:51
37:32
6
Marieke Feijs
Eijsden
38:07
37:45
7
Maud Quaedvlieg
Maastricht
39:22
38:54
8
Angela Stevens
Eijsden
39:23
38:55
9
Blanche Hutschemakers
Berg en Terblijt
40:12
39:39
10
Claudia Vincken
Margraten
40:13
39:40
11
Linda Derrez
Born
41:39
41:13
12
Toos de Jong
Oeffelt
42:46
42:05
13
Marielle Roks
Valkenburg Lb
43:17
42:45
14
Farnaz Peyvasteh
Maastricht
43:59
43:16
15
Joos Jacobs
Maastricht
46:22
45:57
16
Katja Hogewoning
Maastricht
47:09
46:25
17
Judith Augustus
St Martensvoeren (BE
48:46
48:08
Sponsors: Rabobank, Ron for Run, Infour, Klinkhamer, Boels
www.uitslagen.nl
11-12-2011 00:00