Uitslagenlijst 2e winterloop 2011-2012

Sneek - Zondag 4 december 2011

WL, WINTERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siep Nota
Sneek
31:40
2
Gerrit Kramer
Bolsward
31:45
3
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
31:51
4
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
33:21
5
Klaas Kroese
Scharnegoutum
33:24
6
Erik Bouma
IJlst
33:42
7
Jetze Genee
Makkum
34:07
8
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
34:13
9
Wabe Roskam
Easterlittens
34:16
10
Richard de Jong
Sneek
34:33
11
Arnoud Huisman
34:56
12
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
35:22
13
ylona Kruis
Ysbrechtum
35:22
14
Hein Keekstra
Bolsward
35:50
15
Harmen de Hoop
Sneek
36:27
16
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
36:28
17
Douwe Yska
Nijland
36:37
18
Jacob Oden
Sneek
36:46
19
Albert van Ramshorst
Sneek
37:25
20
Reinier de Vries
Sneek
37:28
21
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
38:11
22
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens
38:15
23
Ruurd Jouke van Wieren
Heeg
38:17
24
Marco van der bos
sneek
38:18
25
Jan de Groot
Steenwijk
38:42
26
Edwin Gerritsma
Makkum
38:49
27
Janaldo Keulen
Sneek
38:52
28
Jaap Ypma
Hartwerd
39:01
29
Jeroen Ensing
Sneek
39:07
30
Ruud Beukema
Groningen
39:13
31
Richard van Lunzen
franeker
39:22
32
Wim Kuipers
Sneek
39:25
33
Douwe de Jong
Wolsum
39:32
34
Mildo Kock
39:34
35
Joost Bijlsma
Makkum
39:45
36
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
39:46
37
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
39:49
38
Henk Canrinus
Nijland
39:50
39
Marcel Lemstra
Sneek
39:58
40
Bert Barhorst
ijlst
39:59
41
Robert Rijpma
Sneek
40:05
42
Theo Zijlstra
Sneek
40:07
43
Folkert Jellesma
Ysbrechtum
40:13
44
Jan Boonstra
Sneek
40:16
45
Henk Wetting
Bolsward
40:31
46
Bowe Bruinsma
Bolsward
40:37
47
Arnoud Rijpstra
Balk
40:42
48
Eelce van der werff
heidenskip
40:43
49
Piet Miedema
40:44
50
Marcel Dijkstra
IJlst
40:49
51
Jan Faber
Sneek
40:51
52
Ineke Altenburg
Sneek
40:57
53
Robin Abma
Sneek
41:10
54
Cor Wijnja
Heerenveen
41:19
55
Rene Spaan
Sneek
41:27
56
John van de Wiel
Sneek
41:36
57
Gerrit Lageveen
IJlst
41:40
58
Eric Ringma
Sneek
42:04
59
onbekend
42:06
60
Janet Werkema
Sneek
42:52
61
Ysbrand Valkema
Sneek
43:01
62
Brattinga van der weg
sneek
43:05
63
Peter Yntema
43:09
64
Jan Egbert krikken
Heerenveen
43:15
65
Durk Bouma
Oppenhuizen
43:23
66
Ulke Schotanus
Sneek
43:25
67
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
43:59
68
Piet Gemser
sneek
44:00
69
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
44:17
70
Manga Zwanenburg
Sneek
44:36
71
Ronald Hettinga
Bolsward
44:44
72
Jan Feenstra
workum
44:44
73
Grietsje Valkema
Sneek
44:45
74
Ria Leeverink
Bolsward
44:51
75
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
44:53
76
Sjoukje Koudenburg
Goenga
44:58
77
Pieter Visser
Leeuwarden
44:59
78
Majella de Vries
Amsterdam
45:00
79
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
45:02
80
Jellie Corbee
Sneek
45:20
81
Àlbert Rijpma
Sneek
45:24
82
Klaas Westra
Makkum
45:25
83
Marten van der Wal
It Heidenskip
45:28
84
Simon Sijtsma
Ysbrechtum
45:35
85
Peter Londema
Sneek
45:36
86
Koos van Zegeren
Sneek
45:37
87
Jan Dotinga
Oosthem
45:53
88
Klaas van Kalsbeek
Scharnegoutum
45:58
89
Giny Hettinga
ijlst
46:02
90
Erik Gaastra
Sneek
46:05
91
André Jerusalem
Sneek
46:06
92
Marijke de Jong
Wolsum
46:06
93
Jan Akkerman
Nijemirdum
46:24
94
Albert van der laan
Scharnegoutum
46:44
95
Aukje Jorritsma
Sneek
47:04
96
Sytze de Witte
Sneek
47:26
97
Thijs Sijbranda
Sneek
47:30
98
Tineke Bajema
Wommels
47:32
99
Jeroen Tiesma
Bolsward
47:35
100
H Vijver
Zwolle
47:36
101
Ton v/d Mark
Sneek
47:49
102
Samantha Kouwenhoven
ijlst
47:56
103
johan bandstra
workum
48:00
104
Margriet Akkerman
Nijemirdum
48:05
105
Andries van der greft
Goenga
48:14
106
Hans van der Meulen
Sneek
48:15
107
Ida Hylkema
It Heidenskip
48:16
108
Anthoon Haagsma
Sneek
48:20
109
Onno Thooft
Sneek
48:30
110
Hendrik Drenth
Sneek
48:39
111
Baukje Smink
Ysbrechtum
48:39
112
Veerle de Vries
Groningen
49:05
113
Lieuwe van der pol
heeg
49:41
114
Sarina Jannes
Heerenveen
50:03
115
Irene Kriele
Sneek
50:05
116
Pytsje Rijpma
Heeg
50:09
117
Ilonka Marcelis
Sneek
50:14
118
Evert van Dijk
Sneek
50:46
119
Harry Zwanenburg
Sneek
50:47
120
Ria Grimberg
Sneek
51:47
121
Bauke Kroontje
51:57
122
Rita Bijlsma
Makkum
52:01
123
Boudewijn Wolthuizen
Sneek
52:14
124
Irene Wolthuizen
Sneek
52:42
125
Jannie v/d Wal
Sneek
52:44
126
Anneke Toering
Nijland
52:45
127
Renske Breeuwsma
52:56
128
Jose Berends
Akkrum
53:00
129
Anneke de Groot Jorwer
Goënga
55:23
130
Tineke Speelman
Sijbrandaburen
55:23
131
Yvonne de Jong
Sneek
56:46
132
Francisca van der Temp
57:02
133
Tonie Bakker
sneek
58:42
134
Jos van de Meeren
Uitwellingerga
59:39
135
Aletta Meijberg
Sibrandaburen
1:01:41
136
Steinar de Vries
Broek
1:02:29
137
Ytje Holtrop
Joure
1:02:30
138
Appie de Vries
Broek
1:02:31
139
Margreet Bosma
1:02:31
140
Ella v/d Feer
1:04:27
141
Maaike Stienstra
oppenhuizen
1:05:30
JONG, MINI PUPILEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timen de Boer
Wommels
8:21
MEIS, MINI PUPILEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Yska
Nijland
6:30
2
Lotte van Meerveld
Sneek
8:24
JONG, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abe Santema
Sneek
8:11
MEIS, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suze de Vries
Sneek
6:30
2
Bethe Siemonsma
Sneek
6:30
3
Bo Slot
Sneek
7:52
4
Hannah Hubanic
Sneek
8:33
MEIS, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Meerding
Sneek
5:26
2
Ilse Jerusalem
Sneek
6:27
3
Demelza Guest
Sneek
6:57
JONG, PUPILLEN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoerd de Boer
Wommels
4:59
2
Rein Kramer
Bolsward
5:25
3
Moos Matser
Sneek
6:04
4
Dimitri Haringa
IJlst
6:13
5
Sam Slot
Sneek
6:30
MEIS, PUPILLEN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera de Vries
Sneek
5:36
2
Roeline Yska
Nijland
5:47
3
Nikée Siemonsma
Sneek
5:49
4
Jade de Boer
Oosthem
6:25
5
Karlijn van der Meeren
Jutrijp
6:43
6
Marrit Oosterbaan
Goënga
7:37
JONG, JUNIOREN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roman de Boer
Hommerts
4:56
2
Jobb Krijnsen
Bolsward
5:06
3
Klaas Douwe Yska
Nijland
5:11
4
Wouter Baljet
Oosthem
5:16
5
Alan Guest
Sneek
5:20
6
Sytze Bram de Witte
Oosthem
5:34
7
Meinte Hibma
Oosthem
5:45
8
Xander v/d Akker
Akkrum
6:29
JONG, JUNIOREN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn van Bodegraven
Harich
13:38
MEIS, JUNIOREN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melissa v/d Akker
Akkrum
11:49
2
Silke Jellesma
IJsbrechtum
12:57
MEIS, JUNIOREN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Galama
Sneek
14:57
Opmerkingen over deze uitslag:
jjorritsma@versatel.nl
Dank aan alle vrijwilligers.
Uitslagen.nl
07-12-2011 22:56