Uitslagenlijst 27e Snertloop De Lutte

De Lutte - Zondag 4 december 2011

M, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn Koertshuis
De Lutte
10:42
2
Rik Maathuis
Losser
11:40
3
Pepijn Genee
Borne
12:37
4
Mart Weghorst
Borne
12:39
5
Pim Genee
Borne
12:50
6
Joost Koertshuis
De Lutte
13:17
7
Stan Knobbe
Oldenzaal
13:27
8
Ruben van der Sar
Borne
13:34
9
Stan Timmerman
Hengelo Ov
13:49
V, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noëlle Venneman
Enschede
10:07
2
Lichelle Scholing
Hengelo Ov
10:47
3
Amber Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
11:42
4
Emma Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
12:03
5
Anne Verbeek
Oldenzaal
12:19
6
Anouk Weustink
Enschede
13:00
7
Anouk Riesthuis
Oldenzaal
13:08
8
Lotte Knobbe
Oldenzaal
13:39
M SEN, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel Snuverink
Hengelo
17:53
2
Dennis de Vries
Hengelo
18:17
3
Rik Spijkerman
Ambt Delden
18:49
4
Frank Pol
Hengelo
19:07
5
Robert Steinmeijer
Oldenzaal
20:16
6
Damian Lange
Losser
20:32
7
Chris Eidhof
Denekamp
20:38
8
David Lensen
Losser
20:54
9
Maurits Laarman
Losser
21:11
10
Jeroen Olde Benneker
Enschede
21:12
11
René Bos
Hengelo Ov
21:38
12
Tijn Huttenhuis
Denekamp
22:58
13
Ruud Wolkotte
Denekamp
23:22
14
Robert Westerhof
Ootmarsum
24:21
15
Nino Zijlstra
Losser
24:24
16
Stan Scholten
De Lutte
24:24
17
Thijs Wieffer
Hengelo
24:45
18
Rick ter Brake
Weerselo
24:51
19
Nick Engelbertink
De Lutte
24:55
20
Mart Koertshuis
De Lutte
25:03
21
Ruud Leusenkamp
Denekamp
25:03
22
Rolf ter Laak
Losser
25:05
23
Melvin Wijlens
Haaksbergen
25:05
24
Sam ten Broeke
Oldenzaal
25:18
25
Wouter Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
25:18
26
Rick Arst
Oldenzaal
25:30
27
Daan Punt
De Lutte
25:48
28
Mark Veld
Oldenzaal
25:57
29
Henrik ten Berge
Losser
26:42
30
Bas Brusche
Apeldoorn
26:52
31
Dennis ter Beek
Borne
26:54
32
Eduard Drost
Hengelo
27:16
33
Martijn Nekkers
Hengelo
27:18
34
Nitesh Santokhi
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
27:43
35
Bob Leussink
Oldenzaal
27:56
36
Arjan Johannink
Denekamp
28:07
37
Ferry Brouwer
Enschede
28:11
38
Maarten Kloppenborg
Oldenzaal
28:36
39
Maarten Engelbertink
Oldenzaal
28:37
40
Hennie Finke
Enschede
28:41
41
Pim Brusche
Ootmarsum
29:00
42
Berend Reuder
Amsterdam
29:24
43
Richard van Heugten
Isselburg
29:37
44
Rik van de Kolk
Oldenzaal
29:42
45
Maarten Smits
Hengelo
29:53
46
Christian Reining
Ochtrup
29:54
47
Martijn Buursink
Enschede
30:29
48
Jeffrey Muller
Hengelo
31:08
49
Leonard Kollen
Groningen
32:03
50
Lucas van den Dungen
Utrecht
32:08
51
Christiaan Krooshoop
Enschede
32:16
52
Niek Vollenbroek
Weerselo
32:31
53
Dinant ten Hoopen
Enschede
32:39
54
Yvo de Jong
Goor
32:54
55
Derk-Jan Habers
Enschede
32:59
56
Peter de Jong
Hengelo Ov
33:04
57
Frank Doornink
Velserbroek
33:22
58
Robert van Ommen
Oldenzaal
33:27
59
Marc Peters
Enschede
33:59
60
Tim Oude Elferink
Oldenzaal
34:06
61
Jeroen van Dam
Borne
34:54
62
Erik Zandstra
Enschede
35:31
63
Boudewijn van Vilstere
Oldenzaal
36:44
64
Daniel Rachuba
Bad Bentheim
40:16
M40, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ewald Oude Lashof
Oldenzaal
20:34
2
Jos Keulstra
Boekelo
21:45
3
Eddie Vaanholt
Enschede
22:30
4
Peter Muntel
Lonneker
22:38
5
John Roring
Enschede
22:51
6
Nico Benneker
Oldenzaal
23:07
7
Peter Lauret
Hengelo
23:34
8
Frans Genee
Borne
24:03
9
Ritchie Brokers
Hengelo
24:41
10
Robert Huisintveld
Losser
26:12
11
Jeroen Veldscholten
Rossum
26:25
12
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
26:35
13
Alberto Wessel
Losser
26:37
14
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
26:53
15
Ivo Giesselink
Oldenzaal
27:32
16
Henk Elferink
Hengelo
27:44
17
Marcel Broekhuis
Steinfurt (GER)
28:42
18
Eli Schaap
Almelo
28:57
19
Rob Heitkamp
Oldenzaal
29:52
20
Servet Tuluk
Enschede
30:02
21
Richard Steunenberg
Almelo
31:30
22
Sjoerd Wijbenga
Hengelo Ov
31:31
23
Raymond Bruins
Hengelo Ov
31:52
24
Frans van Dijk
Hengelo Ov
32:16
25
Michel ten Brinke
Enschede
32:45
26
Frank van de Kolk
Oldenzaal
32:47
27
Jinne Stienstra
Losser
32:48
28
Pobert Mensink
Denekamp
34:27
29
Matthijs Leferink
Beckum
36:01
30
Gert Veldhuis
Ahaus
36:05
31
Marcel Stoter
Enschede
36:46
32
Anore Beddinkhaus
Enschede
36:54
33
Marcel Dijkslag
Almelo
37:05
34
Mimmo Lo Piccolo
Enschede
37:05
35
Lando Lemmers
Enschede
40:03
M50, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Engbers
Oldenzaal
22:03
2
Frans Wijlens
Losser
22:24
3
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
23:01
4
Theo Wegdam
Hengevelde
23:16
5
Johny Rower
Enschede
23:36
6
Paul Aarninkhof
Denekamp
23:59
7
Doergen Brueggemann
Bad Bentheim
24:12
8
Gerhard Wessels
Losser
25:09
9
Theo Sanders
Losser
26:38
10
Wim Molenberg
Hengelo
27:07
11
Gerrit Bultman
Delden
28:00
12
Jos Oude Groote Beverb
Oldenzaal
28:04
13
Jan Sotthewes
Enschede
28:11
14
Edwin Vos
Overdinkel
28:19
15
Alois Spit
Oldenzaal
28:21
16
Jan Bernhard
Oldenzaal
29:08
17
Frans Warringa
Overdinkel
30:16
18
Erwin Damhuis
Enschede
30:19
19
Ton Franken
Almelo
30:29
20
Hilbrand Brands
Oldenzaal
31:39
21
Hans Weghorst
Borne
31:58
22
Udo Beermann
Nordhorn
32:33
23
Cor de Wacht
Denekamp
33:07
24
Henk Blik
Boekelo
33:11
25
Henk De Goede
Almelo
33:17
26
Henk Koopman
Hengelo Ov
33:39
27
Tonny Winters
Enschede
33:44
28
Henk Laarman
Losser
33:47
29
Hennie Heupers
Enschede
34:07
30
Henk Drijfhout
Oldenzaal
34:25
31
Walter Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
38:05
32
Wim Guleij
Hengelo Ov
39:52
M60, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eddy van Essen
Hengelo Ov
24:14
2
Herman ten Broeke
Losser
24:19
3
Bert Siemerink
Oldenzaal
27:55
4
Ferdie de Boer
Losser
28:07
5
Willem Delmte
Losser
30:31
6
Tonnie
Mulder
31:23
7
Ad Festen
Oldenzaal
32:09
8
Meulenkamp Jan
Oldenzaal
37:05
9
Jan Fabels
Ottenstein Duitsland
38:04
V SEN, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pien Keulstra
Boekelo
20:51
2
Kimberly Kok
Den Ham Ov
22:11
3
Dione Scheuten
Oldenzaal
24:06
4
Laurie Aarninkhof
Denekamp
28:03
5
Marlou Velthuis
Oldenzaal
28:05
6
Femke oude Egbrink
De Lutte
28:18
7
Jeanine Lankheet
Haaksbergen
29:27
8
Femke Gortemaker
Denekamp
29:41
9
Edith Mollink
Amsterdam
29:49
10
Daniëlle Koopman
Enschede
29:54
11
I. Leferink - Nijhuis
Denekamp
29:57
12
Marieke Zonder
Tubbergen
30:03
13
Wendy Warringa
Enschede
30:26
14
Ingrid Brandsma
Amsterdam
30:40
15
Evelien Bossink
Tubbergen
30:53
16
Miranda Smit
Hengelo
30:56
17
Pauline Elzinga
Oldenzaal
31:30
18
Véronique Weeda
Oldenzaal
31:31
19
Moniek Lubbers
Boekelo
31:34
20
Nicolette Blom
Losser
31:37
21
Anke Grimberg
Oldenzaal
31:43
22
Juliet Wermer
Enschede
32:02
23
Nienke van Renssen
Utrecht
32:07
24
Evelien Rademaker
Denekamp
32:28
25
Laura Slaathuis
Ootmarsum
32:37
26
Marjolein Bossink
Oldenzaal
32:39
27
Ryan Krol
Denekamp
32:45
28
Nadine Keizer-Timmerma
Denekamp
32:46
29
Sanne IJspeerd
Hengelo Ov
32:48
30
Linda Leushuis
Borne
32:59
31
Ellen Hulleman
Borne
33:07
32
Marjolein Leussink
Oldenzaal
33:07
33
Esther Abbink
Borne
33:09
34
Eileen Meijer
Oldenzaal
33:09
35
Sandra Schukkert
Boekelo
33:11
36
Kristy Verboom
Oldenzaal
33:20
37
Lieset Hofland
Denekamp
33:20
38
Tessa Nelissen
's-Gravenhage
33:29
39
Vivian Laarman
Losser
33:46
40
Marleen Keuper
Ambt Delden
33:51
41
Emily van der Haven
Hengelo
33:59
42
Jeanine Vinke
Enschede
33:59
43
Manon Analbers
Delden
34:03
44
Sara Braakhuis
Oldenzaal
34:03
45
Kim Rosink
Oldenzaal
34:04
46
Maaike Waanders
Oldenzaal
34:06
47
Chantal ter Huurne
Hengelo Ov
34:17
48
Ellen Weghorst
Maarssen
34:23
49
Aafke Borgerink
Oldenzaal
34:25
50
Kicky Reef
Amsterdam
34:27
51
Kimmy Reef
Hengelo Ov
34:27
52
Leontine Göckener
Bad Bentheim (GER)
34:27
53
Nanda Brunink
Oldenzaal
34:32
54
Susan de Oude
Enschede
34:38
55
Monique Liedenbaum
Oldenzaal
34:38
56
Marloes Mensen
Enschede
34:39
57
Kirsten Krooshoop
Goor
34:56
58
Meijners M.C.
Hengelo Ov
34:59
59
Loes Weghorst
Borne
35:05
60
Rita Geiger
Enschede
35:09
61
Debby oude Holtkamp
Denekamp
35:12
62
Mariet de Rijk
Oldenzaal
35:12
63
Elja Beld
Hengelo Ov
36:01
64
Marleen Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
36:02
65
Mirte Lambeck
Enschede
36:39
66
Petra Dirckinck
Weerselo
36:40
67
Sharon Rauwers
Hengelo Ov
36:41
68
Stephanie Luttikhuis
Oldenzaal
37:08
69
Marieke Engelbertink
Hengelo Ov
37:31
70
Karin Kremer
Oldenzaal
38:06
71
Elles de Gunst
Oldenzaal
38:06
72
Ingrid Hulsbeek
Hengelo
38:07
73
Nicolette Beumer
Oldenzaal
38:07
74
Claudia Olbertz
Haaksbergen
38:09
75
Marleen Platvoet
Hengelo Ov
38:10
76
Nathalie Häckling
Schuttorf
38:25
77
Daniëlle ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
39:51
78
Marieke Snijders
Hengelo Ov
40:03
79
Sandra Roesink
Boekelo
40:06
80
Liesa Häckling
Bad Bentheim
40:07
V35, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgit Landewe
Boekelo
20:58
2
Laura Kotte
Oldenzaal
23:11
3
Aly Hendriksen
Oldenzaal
25:15
4
Joyce Landman
Hengelo
25:40
5
Nicole Borghuis
Ootmarsum
26:06
6
Wendy Sander
Delden
26:18
7
Lucia Ruiter
Oldenzaal
27:52
8
Ellen van der Sloot
Hengelo
28:02
9
Gera Weber
Hengelo Ov
28:26
10
Lies van Langen
Oldenzaal
28:37
11
Anita Vos
Losser
28:38
12
Nicole Pelle-Kruizinga
Hengelo Ov
28:41
13
Marieke Scholten
Beckum
29:10
14
Nicole Timmerman-Geerd
Hengelo Ov
29:40
15
Angele ten Berge
Losser
29:44
16
Nicole Koehorst
Oldenzaal
30:20
17
Sandra Hassink
Saasveld
30:47
18
Petra Borggreve
Weerselo
31:17
19
Gea Nijmanting
Weerselo
31:29
20
Irma Koopman
Hengelo Ov
31:29
21
Daniela Kreie
Petershagen
31:32
22
Nicole Mekkering
Hengelo Ov
31:34
23
Minou Weustink
Enschede
31:35
24
Karin Meussen
Borne
31:58
25
Monique Engelbertink
De Lutte
32:09
26
Judith Noorloos
Haaksbergen
32:11
27
Esther Kuitert
Enschede
32:11
28
Natasja Venneman
Enschede
32:13
29
Wanda Efftink
Losser
32:20
30
Edith Game
Oldenzaal
32:23
31
Christine Kösters
Oldenzaal
32:28
32
Susan Steinmeijer
Oldenzaal
32:36
33
Elles Ketelaar
Oldenzaal
32:39
34
GM Duikersloot
Oldenzaal
32:44
35
Karin Vermaes
Oldenzaal
32:44
36
Ria Valk
Overdinkel
32:47
37
Caroline Fiselier
Losser
32:48
38
Gaby Luttikhuis
Ootmarsum
32:52
39
Susan Broekhuis
Ootmarsum
32:52
40
Lucienne Heideman
Oldenzaal
32:54
41
Karin Timmers
Vasse
32:59
42
Nicole Meulenkamp
Enschede
32:59
43
Chris Bentem
Enschede
33:00
44
Gea Hellwich - Dale
Enschede
33:02
45
Annet Rikhof
Denekamp
33:09
46
Alison Anssems
Oldenzaal
33:10
47
Jannie Haak
Geesteren Ov
33:13
48
Rian Ijland
Oldenzaal
33:15
49
Annemarie ten Hoopen
Enschede
33:27
50
Erna Laarman
Losser
33:46
51
Ceciel Helthuis
Weerselo
33:47
52
Harriët Markus
Hengelo Ov
33:50
53
Sietske Riemersma
Hengelo Ov
33:59
54
Debbie Pol
Almelo
34:03
55
Titia Schuitemaker
Losser
34:04
56
Marieke Meijerink
Boekelo
34:14
57
Swannet Eulderink
Losser
34:28
58
Threes Broekhuis
Steinfurt (GER)
34:29
59
Anne Visscher
Oldenzaal
34:29
60
Sandra van Nierop
Boekelo
34:29
61
Kristel Bosch
Losser
34:32
62
Rian van Dinter-Dlimme
Losser
34:32
63
Jorike Zürcher
Enschede
34:47
64
Werna Schutrup
Enschede
34:49
65
Ingrid Vije
Borne
34:53
66
Petra Blom
Overdinkel
34:58
67
Karin Jansen
Hengelo Ov
35:01
68
Lydia Hapke
Enschede
35:05
69
Marieke Niehof
Oldenzaal
35:05
70
Ursula van Lochem
Oldenzaal
35:12
71
Annemiek Egberink
Boekelo
35:16
72
Hanneke Weterholt
Enschede
35:32
73
Liesbeth Koomen
Hengelo Ov
35:33
74
Linda Kuipers
Oldenzaal
35:43
75
Marlou Kamphuis
Oldenzaal
36:04
76
Jolanda Meijners
Hengelo Ov
36:10
77
Githa van Vilsteren
Oldenzaal
36:13
78
Marien Munster
Deurningen
36:16
79
Berbel Jannink
Hengelo Ov
36:19
80
Mascha Frielinck
Beuningen
36:39
81
Valeska Kegreisz
Oldenzaal
36:42
82
Ine Morpey
Enschede
36:49
83
Patricia Smits-Comanne
Overdinkel
36:54
84
Hanneke Kotte
Oldenzaal
36:57
85
Ellen Willink
Enschede
37:06
86
Maxi Rickhoff
Oldenzaal
37:08
87
Nel Kouijzer
Oldenzaal
37:13
88
Esther Bergman
Oldenzaal
37:13
89
Birgitte Flapper
Bad Bentheim (GER)
37:13
90
Anette Dekens
Boekelo
37:23
91
Donnie Suszka
Enschede
37:46
92
Harma van Ommen
Oldenzaal
37:57
93
Annette van Geldrop
Hengelo Ov
38:00
94
Karin Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
38:04
95
Anita Vrieze
Hengelo
38:07
96
Claudette Krakers
Hengelo Ov
38:11
97
Marjolein Anssems
Amsterdam
38:22
98
Inie Vinke-Roerink
Enschede
38:27
99
Annette Derksen
Oldenzaal
38:35
100
Beate Peterman
Oldenzaal
38:44
101
Gerdy Heijdemann
Overdinkel
38:44
102
Riki Munzebrock
Enschede
38:55
103
Mary Tijdink
Goor
39:52
104
Manon Haasewinkel
Hengelo
40:00
105
Chantal Wijlens
Haaksbergen
40:06
106
Leonie Schepers
Overdinkel
40:17
M SEN, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Theunissen
Hengelo
32:02
2
Gerold Hartger
Neüenhaus
32:14
3
Sam Landman
Hengelo
34:25
4
Arnold Klieverik
Deurningen
34:42
5
Jorn Strathmann
Borgholzhausen
35:32
6
Maik Voppen
Denekamp
35:43
7
Nico Klein Poelhuis
Buurse
36:04
8
Gerben Franke
Oldenzaal
37:12
9
Carsten Boettick
Nordhorn
37:14
10
Tom Hoefnagels
Hengelo Ov
37:30
11
Maarten Janssen
Hengelo
37:51
12
Jasper Lohuis
Enschede
38:04
13
Ronald Kuin
Wognum
38:12
14
Stephan Versteeg
Wolvega
38:37
15
Martijn Veenhuis
Oldenzaal
38:58
16
Denis Bosch
Losser
39:01
17
Rick Nijmeijer
Denekamp
39:09
18
Christian Hollanders
Hengelo
40:15
19
Marcel Spek
Boekelo
40:15
20
Peter Visser
Losser
41:21
21
Wouter de Jong
Oldenzaal
41:31
22
Kevin Lensen
Losser
42:30
23
Niels Nielen
Enschede
42:35
24
Bart Pikkemaat
Oldenzaal
42:47
25
Olaf van der Sar
Borne
43:20
26
Harold Zwiers
Oldenzaal
43:38
27
Floor Vrinte
Losser
43:53
28
Thomas Schuitemaker
Maastricht
44:04
29
Mart Otten
Oldenzaal
44:06
30
Laurens Maathuis
Oldenzaal
44:12
31
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
44:28
32
Dennis Zwepink
Losser
44:29
33
Maarten Roord
Weerselo
44:46
34
Lukas Wilms
Kiel
44:47
35
Ivo Dousi
Losser
45:41
36
Johan Tjepkema
Heerlen
45:44
37
Djim Witjes
Enschede
46:16
38
Anton Nijhuis
Arnhem
46:33
39
Luca Deiters
Nordhorn
46:36
40
Chris Siebum
Glanerbrug
46:44
41
Tim Gerrits
Vriezenveen
47:00
42
Tom Menzing
Enschede
48:06
43
Daan Pol
Borne
48:23
44
Wilco Kienhuis
Vriezenveen
48:33
45
Dirk Tjepkema
Enschede
48:50
46
Huub Vrijkorte
Oldenzaal
49:05
47
Erwin Kleise
Almelo
49:19
48
Christiaan van der Sar
Hengelo Ov
49:23
49
Robert Markslag
Oldenzaal
49:58
50
Michel Veenhuis
Oldenzaal
49:58
51
Tom Nordkamp
Losser
50:09
52
Ronald Reudink
Oldenzaal
50:21
53
Allard Horstman
Enschede
50:36
54
Jeroen Franken
Amersfoort
51:14
55
Tom Strengers
Boekelo
51:21
56
Julian Fisscher
Enschede
51:28
57
Hugo Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
51:36
58
Marc Bult
Hengelo Ov
51:57
59
Andre Smit
Oldenzaal
51:58
60
Daniel Visscher
Oldenzaal
52:02
61
Christopher Wolf
Halle Westfalen
52:09
62
Vincent Braun
Enschede
52:14
63
Bas Elzinga
Enschede
52:37
64
Eduard Drost
Hengelo Ov
53:10
65
Bas Hudepohl
Oldenzaal
53:13
66
Vincent Gerez
Hengelo Ov
53:16
67
Bram Zwiers
Losser
54:04
68
Bjorn Mort
Losser
55:11
69
Ralph Driezen
Enschede
55:13
70
Björn Koster
Enschede
55:21
71
Marius Vastert
Oldenzaal
55:36
72
Stefan Voogtsgeerd
De Lutte
55:40
73
Joris Leferink
Denekamp
56:03
74
Tom Kaal
Borne
56:03
75
Bas Tino Smit
Enschede
56:51
76
Merijn van Gorkum
Borne
57:32
77
Dennis Flokstra
Losser
57:58
78
Robert Schokker
Enschede
58:03
79
Ivar Sonneveld
Delft
58:11
80
Nils Appeldoorn
Enschede
58:13
81
Douwe Dettingmeijer
Enschede
58:23
82
Thij Looman
Haaksbergen
58:37
83
Erik Robers
Enschede
58:56
84
Roel Masselink
Denekamp
59:04
85
Daniel Kiemeneij
De Lutte
1:08:53
M 40, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jörg Amt
Gildehaus
34:13
2
Joop Vriend
Enschede
36:52
3
Andre Oude Elferink
Denekamp
37:14
4
Bas Noordkamp
Losser
37:41
5
Hans Dat
Hengelo Ov
38:03
6
Emile van der Zande
Losser
38:30
7
Erik Lentfert
Hengelo Ov
38:40
8
Frank Wiebes
Enschede
38:56
9
Boudewijn Weierink
Ootmarsum
39:04
10
Frank Hering
Glanerbrug
39:10
11
Elko Levinga
Enschede
39:15
12
Jan Brink
Getelo Duitsland
39:38
13
Robert Keizer
Beuningen
40:22
14
Marcel Nijhof
Holten
40:25
15
Peter Brouwer
Enschede
40:27
16
Hans Oude Hendrikman
Denekamp
40:40
17
Anastasios Tzinoudis
Overdinkel
40:48
18
Andre oude Vrielink
Vasse
40:49
19
Koert weustink Olc
Ootmarsum
40:51
20
Martijn van Nieuwkuijk
Losser
41:07
21
Ronnie Wargers
De Lutte
41:08
22
Rene Dubbelink
Enschede
41:13
23
Rene van de Graaf
Oldenzaal
41:13
24
Dirk Nijmeijer
Winterswijk
41:20
25
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
41:30
26
Marco Lansink
Oldenzaal
41:37
27
Walter Pynappel
Hengelo
41:39
28
Jan Schole
Ridgefield
41:44
29
Willy Lange
Losser
41:47
30
Gert Nijland
Enschede
42:03
31
Gerwin Jansen
Oldenzaal
42:07
32
Jan Schuitemker
Losser
42:21
33
Peter Beernink
Losser
42:40
34
Rene Hermsen
Oldenzaal
42:43
35
Rene Voorhuis
Hengelo Ov
42:52
36
Erik van der Knaap
Uelsen
42:52
37
Ronald Wetsteijn
Almelo
43:13
38
Ben Pol
Saasveld
43:15
39
Ronald Scholten
De Lutte
43:25
40
Eugen Schmidt
Gildehaus
43:28
41
Jan oude Hengel
Ootmarsum
43:29
42
Han Vaalt
Bornebroek
43:32
43
Erik Johannink
Denekamp
43:37
44
John Petersen
Enschede
43:38
45
Marcel de Groot
Borne
43:44
46
Marco Lockhorst
Oldenzaal
43:45
47
Gerard Zwaferink
Oldenzaal
43:53
48
Patrick Wilcke
Oldenzaal
44:02
49
Ab de Ruiter
Enschede
44:10
50
Riekus Lensen
Losser
44:13
51
Robin Perik
Bornerbroek
44:15
52
Tonnie de Winter
Deventer
44:23
53
Rochere Varenbrink
Gronau
44:25
54
Kim Gerritsen
Enschede
44:26
55
Rob Rouwhorst
Oldenzaal
44:32
56
Paul Elferink
Losser
44:39
57
Berend Veenendaal
Losser
44:50
58
Peter Wrekenhorst
Losser
44:54
59
Marc olde Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
45:03
60
Bert Dijkhuis
Hengelo
45:10
61
Walter Velthuis
Ootmarsum
45:15
62
Chielo Lubberts
Borne
45:22
63
Arno Krupers
Oldenzaal
45:35
64
Harm Smid
Enschede
46:02
65
Laurens Borghuis
Saasveld
46:07
66
Eus Christoffel
Oldenzaal
46:11
67
Philip Dhale
Enschede
46:12
68
Henry Bergman
Enschede
46:17
69
Richard Nijhuis
Hengelo
46:22
70
Wouter Meijer
Oldenzaal
46:25
71
Anton Stoorvogel
Enschede
46:26
72
Patrick Scholing
Hengelo Ov
46:34
73
Richard Rikkert
Markelo
46:55
74
Marcel Veelders
Denekamp
46:56
75
Theo van den Dolder
Enschede
47:31
76
Martin Blockhuis
De Lutte
47:31
77
Rob Alberink
Oldenzaal
47:32
78
Maurice Wolters
Oldenzaal
47:33
79
Herbert Veger
Losser
47:33
80
Gerard Aarnink
Nutter
48:07
81
Paul Brookhuis
Albergen
48:21
82
Rob Hunter
Rotterdam
48:26
83
Arthur Klopmaker
Nordhorn
48:31
84
Bert Heitink
Goor
48:31
85
D. van Zutphen
Oldenzaal
48:40
86
Jan Koning
Vriezenveen
48:44
87
Fred Borrel
Enschede
48:49
88
Martin Kraai
Wierden
48:55
89
Ludwig Olde Riekerink
De Lutte
49:10
90
Gerhard van Wijhe
Enschede
49:22
91
Ruud Kotte
Oldenzaal
49:26
92
Johan Tijdhof
Oldenzaal
49:39
93
Rene Heerink
Losser
49:47
94
Frank Assink
Enschede
49:54
95
Freerk Faber
Hengelo Ov
49:55
96
Hans Jansink
De Lutte
50:02
97
Theo Pünt
De Lutte
50:11
98
Norbert Poort
Oldenzaal
50:13
99
Ron Beijerink
Oldenzaal
50:16
100
Bert van de Belt
Denekamp
50:19
101
Benno Benneker
Oldenzaal
50:21
102
Richard Volmbroek
Hengelo Ov
50:34
103
Alex Soepboer
Enschede
50:39
104
Vincent Tijink
Reutum
50:50
105
Bart Boomars
Oldenzaal
51:00
106
Ronnie Weustink
Enschede
51:25
107
Peter Wensing
Almelo
51:27
108
Josef Viera da Silva
Oldenzaal
51:48
109
Nico Freriksen
Hengelo Ov
51:52
110
Anne Brouwer
Hengelo
52:00
111
Ron van Oort
Enschede
52:05
112
Robin Kloppenborg
Enschede
52:10
113
Gerard Engelbertink
Oldenzaal
52:19
114
Chris Zorgdrager
Denekamp
52:29
115
Richard Koertshuis
De Lutte
52:42
116
Alberto
Wessel
52:55
117
Marte Meester
Enschede
53:10
118
Carsten Fischer
Nordhorn
53:14
119
Antoon Koehorst
Oldenzaal
53:24
120
Georges Vermaes
Oldenzaal
53:26
121
Remko Ros
Hengelo
54:29
122
John van der Veen
Enschede
55:03
123
Hendo Bijkerk
Enschede
55:06
124
Frank Leeuw
Tubbergen
55:08
125
Dirk Zuidema
Enschede
55:13
126
Lutz Schieuwe
Rheine
55:19
127
Henri de Groot
Enschede
55:28
128
Michel Staal
Hengelo Ov
55:35
129
Stan oude Mulders
Hengelo
55:41
130
Rene Bruiss
Enschede
55:42
131
Marc Brandsma
Haaksbergen
56:09
132
Peter Sonder
Enschede
56:24
133
Marinus Jasper
Kloosterhaar
56:27
134
Kees Gosseling
Enschede
56:27
135
Bert Hengstman
Goor
56:58
136
Arjen Burghoorn
Utrecht
57:00
137
Jos Overmars
Vriezenveen
57:07
138
Marc Kruse
Enschede
57:23
139
Ron Wolbert
Oldenzaal
57:30
140
Ray Schippers
Enschede
57:47
141
Gerald van de Kolk
Enschede
57:56
142
Marcel Kleinmeulman
Hengelo Ov
58:08
143
Kenneth Krol
Enschede
58:57
144
Rene Lammers
Haaksbergen
59:59
145
Tjakko de Jong
Tubbergen
1:00:17
146
Ton van Oort
Enschede
1:00:32
147
Ron Schoonhoven
Zoetermeer
1:00:33
148
Fritz Herms
Schuttorf
1:00:58
149
Harry Sanderink
Oldenzaal
1:01:26
150
Jan Nijboer
Enschede
1:01:54
151
Walter Wigger
De Lutte
1:02:21
152
Peter Muntel
Lonneker
1:02:38
153
Eddie Vaanholt
Enschede
1:03:03
154
John Wigger
Denekamp
1:11:49
M 50, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex Stienstra
Enschede
32:45
2
Tonnie Bruns
Ootmarsum
36:31
3
Hans Rawee
Amersfoort
36:45
4
Jos Alberink
De Lutte
38:28
5
Pawel Stadnik
Oldenzaal
38:32
6
Ben Nijland
Saasveld
38:35
7
Huub van Langen
Oldenzaal
38:59
8
Frans Koevoets
Enschede
39:38
9
Gerard Markvoort
`Ruurlo
40:24
10
Harry Marissink
Nieuw-Heeten
40:45
11
Dick Zeedijk
Hengelo Ov
40:52
12
Anton Bolhaar
Oldenzaal
40:54
13
Uwe Brinker
Nordhorn
41:15
14
Ruud Vlutters
Oldenzaal
41:35
15
Rein de Boer
Manderveen
41:51
16
Theo Oude Hesselink
Borne
42:05
17
Henri Timmerhuis
Almelo
42:21
18
Albert Grauwelman
Doetinchem
42:33
19
Albert ten Brinke
Oldenzaal
42:49
20
Simon Schilder
Losser
44:42
21
Erik Bosman
Enschede
45:01
22
Piet Engbers
Oldenzaal
45:19
23
Herman Oude Nijeweme
Enschede
45:19
24
Herbert Alberink
De Lutte
46:13
25
Hans ter Bruggen
Enschede
46:29
26
Alphons Polman
Oldenzaal
46:45
27
Nico Hoeben
Oldenzaal
46:50
28
Rob ter Ellen
Denekamp
47:06
29
Gert Jan Foks
Haaksbergen
47:14
30
Paul Scheltinga
Enschede
47:17
31
Arnold Gerritsen
Enschede
47:24
32
Alfred Ophuis
Oldenzaal
47:53
33
Henk Dijkhuis
Goor
47:56
34
Uwe Wetzel
Bad Bentheim (GER)
48:08
35
Bennie Bulthuis
Oldenzaal
48:24
36
Hermie Schulte
Denekamp
48:38
37
Ben Keizers
Oldenzaal
48:51
38
Hubert Reimer
Fleringen
48:56
39
Paul Olde Monnikhof
Oldenzaal
48:58
40
Andre Mulder
Deurningen
49:10
41
Rudy Weppelman
Oldenzaal
49:16
42
Nico Haarman
De Lutte
49:20
43
Tonny Punt
De Lutte
49:20
44
Dick Vos
Enschede
49:34
45
Alwie Brummelhuis
Rossum Ov
49:39
46
Gerard Keizer
De Lutte
49:47
47
Gertjan Beens
Hengelo
49:53
48
Peter Weghorst
Zwolle
50:09
49
Gerard Sander
Oldenzaal
50:15
50
Martin Olijdam
Enschede
50:29
51
Gerrit Schuurink
Enschede
50:41
52
Robert Kruese
Hengelo Ov
50:43
53
Cees van Reemst
Enschede
50:47
54
Willem Doornink
Velserbroek
50:50
55
Ben Scholten
Oldenzaal
51:02
56
Ben Weghorst
Maarssen
51:03
57
Hans Admiraal
Enschede
51:05
58
Paul Menzing
Enschede
51:18
59
Tjitze de Vries
Hengelo
51:37
60
Henny Letteboer
Almelo
52:02
61
Sabih Gerez
Hengelo Ov
52:09
62
Wim Klein Poelhuis
Buurse
52:21
63
Edward Bakker
Borne
52:22
64
Wietze van der Meer
Bad Bentheim
52:26
65
Hendrie Schoenmaker
Hengelo Ov
52:32
66
Jan Vrinte
Losser
52:57
67
Eric Klement
Enschede
52:57
68
Eddy Oude Elferink
Weerselo
53:03
69
Ben Postma
Oldenzaal
53:21
70
Jos Sanderink
Oldenzaal
53:37
71
Aaldert Gruppen
Enschede
53:40
72
Cees ten Hove
Oldenzaal
53:43
73
Jon Severijn
Hengelo
53:50
74
Rudi Scholten
Enschede
53:53
75
Jos Elferink
Oldenzaal
53:54
76
Karel van Schubert
Vroomshoop
53:59
77
Henry Blom
Hengelo
54:18
78
Maarten Witteveen
Enschede
54:22
79
Vincent den Hartog
Tubbergen
54:43
80
Frits Daatselaar
Hengelo
54:49
81
Harry Horstman
Weerselo
55:03
82
Bert van der Veen
Enschede
55:38
83
Leo Hofste
Oldenzaal
55:46
84
Egbert Kroese
Hengelo Ov
56:00
85
Hans Kroeze
Weerselo
56:23
86
Ton oude Hampsink
Oldenzaal
56:29
87
Jos Wilbers
Weerselo
56:32
88
Benno Holkenbrink
Enschede
56:32
89
Marcel Hofmeijer
Haaksbergen
56:34
90
Alwin Hietbrink
Haaksbergen
56:40
91
Henk Baalhuis
Tubbergen
57:08
92
Henk Lentfert
Enschede
57:28
93
Peter Leijdekkers
Oldenzaal
57:55
94
Ron Bakkenes
Delft
58:31
95
Henk van Geldrop
Hengelo Ov
58:40
96
Gerrit ten Donkelaar
Hengelo Ov
58:59
97
Paul Roelofsen
Oldenzaal
59:38
98
Micheal Schlie
Borgholzhausen
1:00:11
99
Rene Moes
Enschede
1:00:46
100
Wim Cobbenhagen
Oldenzaal
1:00:46
101
Hans Horsthuis
Oldenzaal
1:00:48
102
Frank Naberman
Rijssen
1:00:57
103
Piet van Toledo
Hengelo Ov
1:01:57
104
Tanno Zuidema
Enschede
1:02:22
105
Harry Seigers
Enschede
1:02:30
106
Rolf Gottenströter
Borgholzhausen
1:06:20
107
Gerard Olde Wieverink
Oldenzaal
1:11:46
M 60, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Klomp
Hengelo Ov
43:12
2
Andre Haafkes
Denekamp
43:35
3
Menno de Jager
Borne
45:59
4
Jan Stege
Wierden
46:04
5
Hans Nijhus
Enschede
47:10
6
Jurgem Sackbrook
Bad Bentheim
48:10
7
Theo Gomis
Enschede
48:16
8
Jaap van den Bosch
Enschede
48:26
9
Ben Hofland
Oldenzaal
48:50
10
Oeds van der Weij
Soest
48:53
11
Hans Tiehuis
Enschede
48:58
12
Bart Peeters
Hengelo
49:29
13
Hans Beekman
Borne
49:36
14
Daniel Wever
Enschede
50:15
15
Andre de Paepe
Almelo
50:17
16
Fritz Everding
Nordhorn
50:50
17
Fons Tiematten
Enschede
51:32
18
Henk Hillen
Hengelo
52:13
19
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
53:50
20
Jan Leuverink
Oldenzaal
53:59
21
Friedhelm Boschulte
Borgholzhausen
54:23
22
Martin Bergsma
Oldenzaal
54:25
23
Harrie Essing
Hengelo Ov
54:38
24
Werner Kampwehrt
Borgholzhausen
54:44
25
Marcel Oldenkortte
Hengelo
54:53
26
Jan Oude Weme
Oldenzaal
55:21
27
Günther Fleege
Bad Bentheim (GER)
55:38
28
Jan Siemerink
Oldenzaal
56:00
29
Martin Steenberg
Enschede
56:05
30
Fons Stege
Rossum Ov
56:13
31
Frans Raanhuis
Losser
56:23
32
Kees Teekman
Enschede
56:43
33
Ron Siemelink
Losser
57:11
34
Anton van de Moesdijk
Hengelo Ov
58:08
35
Egbert Lagerwey
Almelo
59:42
36
Piet Hendriks
Hengelo Ov
1:00:09
37
Joop Naatje
Hengelo Ov
1:00:38
38
Henk Vaanholt
Zenderen
1:00:45
39
Theo Weegerink
Oldenzaal
1:01:13
40
Jan van der Zande
Oldenzaal
1:04:37
V SEN, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nynke Beunders
Hengelo
36:57
2
Marlin Nijhof
Hengelo
39:20
3
Bregje Lammerink
Oldenzaal
47:48
4
Annemarie Verheijen
Losser
48:48
5
Merel Kok
Beuningen Ov
50:19
6
Sandra Kamphuis
De Lutte
50:54
7
Judith Kruese
Hengelo Ov
51:19
8
Marleen Kamphuis
Oldenzaal
51:38
9
Marije Lutterop-Rozema
Zwolle
52:14
10
Susan Siemerink
Oldenzaal
52:40
11
Annabeth Wijering
Losser
53:38
12
Marjolein Strengers
Boekelo
53:44
13
Marlies de Vries
Hengelo
54:50
14
Helen Olde Dubbelink
Tubbergen
55:10
15
Maartje Heerink
Denekamp
55:42
16
Sanne Kamphuis
De Lutte
55:55
17
Sanne van Zutphen
Oldenzaal
55:56
18
Susan Willemsen
Denekamp
56:41
19
Anne Tijdhof
Enschede
56:43
20
Janneke de Jong
Enschede
56:53
21
Linda Hazewinkel
Oldenzaal
57:18
22
Jolijn Nijhuis
De Lutte
57:21
23
Anne Groener
Denekamp
57:22
24
Lisa Wiegink
Ootmarsum
57:53
25
Anke van Ritbergen
Oldenzaal
58:08
26
Katty Gerez
Hengelo Ov
58:17
27
Tanja Eidhof
Oldenzaal
58:25
28
Wendy Bolster
Haaksbergen
58:33
29
Noortje Bos
Oldenzaal
58:36
30
Elise Arens
Rossum
58:43
31
Andrea van Gemert
Enschede
58:56
32
Nicole Stuivenberg
Oldenzaal
1:00:14
33
Rosalie Laarhuis
Enschede
1:00:24
34
Elke Horsthuis
Oldenzaal
1:00:47
35
Miriam Bekke
De Lutte
1:01:58
36
Karin Evering
De Lutte
1:02:04
37
Kirsten Knol
Denekamp
1:02:26
38
Marleen Cloostermans
Enschede
1:02:30
39
Nishida Huijts
De Lutte
1:07:41
40
Juul Bouwmann
Denekamp
1:11:47
V 35, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther van Heerde
Haarlem
38:27
2
Iris Ruinemans
Deurningen
41:39
3
Martine Rooord
Denekamp
43:46
4
Siegrid Droste
Reutum
45:01
5
Annelies Lageschaar
Oldenzaal
45:17
6
Monique Kropmans
Losser
45:28
7
Sandra Teunissen
Losser
45:44
8
Daphne Berends-van Wij
Hengelo Ov
45:57
9
Adele Smits
Oldenzaal
46:11
10
Bianca Menderink
Hengelo
46:13
11
Marloes Zengerink
Hengelo
46:15
12
Annet Werger
Ootmarsum
46:38
13
Gea Nijhof-Huls
Borne
46:54
14
Nicole Haarman
Winterswijk
47:00
15
Nicole Beernink
Losser
47:17
16
Marina van den Dolder
Enschede
47:28
17
Sabine Seiger
Oldenzaal
47:43
18
Sabine Veldhuis
Hengelo
48:23
19
Annemiek Kuipers
Beuningen
48:24
20
Marloes Velthuis
Denekamp
48:51
21
Riny Pol
Saasveld
49:11
22
Enith Pikkemaat
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
49:29
23
Margot Heerink
Losser
49:45
24
Kirstie oude Ophuis
Oldenzaal
50:00
25
Enny Benneker
De Lutte
50:00
26
Karin Wuite
Goor
50:08
27
Jacqueline oude Bennin
Hengelo
50:49
28
Nicole Teggeler
De Lutte
51:04
29
Mathilde Plentinger
Haaksbergen
51:24
30
Jacqueline Wiefferink
De Lutte
51:39
31
Marloes Scholten Linde
Rossum Ov
51:44
32
Nicole van Wietmarsche
Oldenzaal
52:01
33
Betty Parodo
Hengelo Ov
52:19
34
Claudia van den Brug
Enschede
52:25
35
Sabine van der Weerd
Rossum Ov
52:44
36
Monique van Olffen
Oldenzaal
52:48
37
Laura Haarman
De Lutte
52:59
38
Jolanda Gerritsen
Enschede
53:07
39
Silvia Pikkemaat
Hengelo
53:16
40
Ina ter Steege
Enter
53:16
41
Miranda Lansink - Oude
Reutum
53:25
42
Mathilde Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
53:34
43
Cynthia Marsman
Rossum
53:41
44
Carolien Haarman
De Lutte
53:53
45
Petra Egbers
Bad Bentheim (GER)
54:43
46
Ingrid oude Egbrink
De Lutte
54:46
47
Annet Rikkink
Denekamp
55:11
48
Jannie Lubberts
Borne
55:13
49
Margriet van Otten
Enter
55:17
50
Michel Nienkemper
Enschede
55:20
51
Jeanine Koopman
Hengelo Ov
55:41
52
Ingrid Kaal
Borne
56:04
53
Lydia van der Akker
Enschede
56:05
54
Saskia Lunter
Enschede
56:13
55
Janine Smit
Hengelo Ov
56:17
56
Erna Jasper
Kloosterhaar
56:26
57
Ellen Borggreven
Enter
56:32
58
Marjo Slootjes
Enschede
56:43
59
Carolien Alberink
De Lutte
57:07
60
Monique Greftenhuis
De Lutte
57:11
61
Debby Vastert
Oldenzaal
57:14
62
Pauline Bulter
De Lutte
57:21
63
Melanie Dierselhuis
Enschede
57:27
64
Melanie Groothuis
Utrecht
57:31
65
Carolle Christenhusz
Oldenzaal
57:35
66
Marielle Lesscher
Saasveld
57:37
67
Susan Boone
Hengelo
57:43
68
Bernadette Nijenhuis
Deurningen
57:53
69
Sandra Oude Reimer
Hengelo
57:57
70
Ineke Haarman
De Lutte
57:58
71
Miriam Tusveld
Enschede
58:01
72
Wilma Leunge
Rijssen
58:06
73
Petra de Jong
Delft
58:15
74
Brigitte Vlutters
Denekamp
59:02
75
Ria Beernink
De Lutte
59:20
76
Marlene Dettingmeijer
Enschede
59:41
77
Ellen Bijkerk
Enschede
59:43
78
Diane Lansink
Enschede
59:52
79
Judith Arninkhof
Weerselo
1:00:23
80
Sandra Fonteine
Hengelo Ov
1:00:26
81
Margriet Lindemann
Enschede
1:00:40
82
Caroline Heitink
Goor
1:00:47
83
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
1:00:49
84
Marijke Burghoorn
Enschede
1:00:51
85
Altienke Voorthuis
Twello
1:00:55
86
Claudia Ophuis
Goor
1:00:57
87
Sabine Herms
Schuttorf
1:00:58
88
Laureen Maathuis
Oldenzaal
1:01:13
89
Brigitte Sanderink
Oldenzaal
1:01:46
90
Albertine Haarman
De Lutte
1:01:57
91
Mignon Stevelink
Oldenzaal
1:02:03
92
Anita Wigger
De Lutte
1:02:07
93
Nicole Helthuis
Denekamp
1:02:26
94
Marloes Maseland
Enschede
1:02:28
95
Karin Janssen
Enschede
1:02:28
96
Willemien Appeldoorn
Enschede
1:03:11
97
Karen Smid
Enschede
1:03:15
98
Gaby Declemy
Hengelo Ov
1:03:30
99
Els van de Graaf
Oldenzaal
1:04:37
100
Anita Borgerink
Enschede
1:04:43
101
Cornelia Schlie
Borgholzhausen
1:04:56
102
Sylvia Ekker
Enschede
1:06:40
103
Janny Veldhuis
Hengelo
1:11:46
V 50, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke Paus
Albergen
48:20
2
Yvonne Barelds
Losser
48:38
3
Gerda Scholten
Weerselo
48:48
4
Anny Vaneker
Losser
49:29
5
Betsy Seiger
Oldenzaal
49:36
6
Sonia Heemstra
Hengelo Ov
50:07
7
Annette Luhen
Oldenzaal
50:14
8
Regien de Paepe-Impens
Almelo
50:19
9
Erna Kip
Losser
50:32
10
Margaret Kroeze
Oldenzaal
50:58
11
Carla Senger
De Lutte
51:11
12
Herma Klein Poelhuis
Buurse
51:15
13
Henriëtte Olthof
Borne
51:21
14
jacoline Huiskes
Hengelo
51:21
15
Anne-Marie Westerhof
Rossum Ov
51:49
16
Cilia Lutkenhaus
Oldenzaal
51:49
17
Truze van Bree
Borne
52:11
18
Anneke Scholten
Reutum
52:21
19
Kjersti Bugge
Oldenzaal
53:12
20
Annette Morsinkhof
Enschede
53:23
21
Rita Kolthof
hengelo
53:30
22
Anneke Aarten
Hengelo Ov
53:48
23
Christine van Pareren
Ahaus (GER)
54:45
24
Yvonne Rakers-de Hoog
Hengelo Ov
55:25
25
Hedwig ter Brake
Weerselo
55:38
26
Dinie Essing
Hengelo Ov
56:12
27
Ria Meijerink
Oldenzaal
56:23
28
Truus Siemerink
Hengelo Ov
56:56
29
Yvonne Baalhuis
Tubbergen
57:08
30
Mereke Foks
Haaksbergen
57:11
31
Agnes van der Tol
Hengelo Ov
57:13
32
Gerda Koedijk-Paus
Deurningen
57:25
33
Marga Adolfsen
Hengelo Ov
57:40
34
Maria Maatje
Enschede
57:59
35
Monique Kerkhoffs
Enschede
58:26
36
Els Egberink
Bentheim
58:27
37
Willy van Lochem
Oldenzaal
59:11
38
Gerda Loman Sanderink
Beuningen
59:13
39
Hanneke Boltjes
Losser
59:48
40
Trees Volker
Hengelo Ov
1:00:21
41
Elly ten Asbroek
Enschede
1:00:27
42
Anita
Beltman
1:00:28
43
Zanja Monnink
Boekelo
1:00:29
44
Renate Bulthuis
Oldenzaal
1:03:04
45
Irene van den Burg
Enschede
1:06:20
46
Myrna Capriles
Hengelo Ov
1:11:46
www.uitslagen.nl
06-12-2011 19:21