Uitslagenlijst Sint Nicolaasloop

Bleiswijk - Zaterdag 3 december 2011

1000, 1000 M PUP, KID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Jansen
De Kieviten
3:53
2
Fleur Jansen
De Kieviten
3:54
3
Iris van der Voort
De Kieviten
4:53
4
Lisa van Westreenen
De Kieviten
4:54
5
Paulien Fawzi
Bergschenhoek
4:55
6
Rebecca Spiering
Trackstars Nesseland
4:56
7
Patricia Koot
Sassenheim
5:13
8
Saskia Fidder
Bleiswijk
5:24
9
Stefanie Koot
Sassenheim
8:35
10
Femke Fidder
Bleiswijk
8:40
1000, 1000 M PUP, KID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim van Westreenen
Bergschenhoek
3:42
2
Sven van Mierlo
Zoetermeer
3:53
3
Erik Oord
De Kieviten
4:10
4
Finn Lexmond
De Kieviten
4:12
5
Steven van der Voort
De Kieviten
4:30
6
Brian Stoppelenburg
Rotterdam
4:49
7
Oscar Lexmond
De Kieviten
4:51
8
Thomas van Poppel
Bleiswijk
5:01
9
Finn Fawzi
Bergschenhoek
5:24
10
Jelle van Veen
Bergschenhoek
7:34
5000, 5 KM JUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Justin Verheul
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:02
2
Mitchel Verheul
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:19
5000, 5 KM JUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam Brinkers
De Kieviten
23:49
2
Jori Paardenkooper
De Kieviten
24:48
5000, 5 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes Nuijten
De Kieviten
20:46
2
Anke Striezenau
Leusden
23:36
3
Suzan Hitzerd
Schiedam
24:39
4
Joland Koedoot-Berghou
De Kieviten
25:40
5
Mirjam Damen-Kokmeijer
the Hague Road Runne
26:34
6
Britta Ischebeck
Utrecht
26:40
7
Thea van den Berg
De Kieviten
27:29
8
Vivian Wijsman
Rotterdam
27:32
9
Monique Ouwens
Rotterdam
27:37
10
Monique van Bergen
Olympus '70
28:22
11
Jeannette Eskes
Olympus '70
28:37
12
Karen de Koning
Olympus '70
28:52
13
Helma van Voorden
De Kieviten
30:29
14
Flora Steentjes
De Kieviten
31:17
15
Jolanda Foster
Bleiswijk
31:24
16
Ceciel Turkenburg
De Kieviten
31:33
17
Annemiek van Doornik
Delft
31:39
18
Hilda Nap
De Kieviten
31:50
19
Wilma Tol
Rotterdam
32:58
20
Ellen Verhoog
De Kieviten
33:22
21
Marianne Ros
Bleiswijk
38:49
22
Heidi van Zijl
's-Gravenhage
40:34
5000, 5 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kelvin van der Doe
Amsterdam
18:32
2
Remco Prins
Rotterdam
18:50
3
Peter van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
18:55
4
Arjen Stroo
Rotterdam
19:45
5
Roel Noordam
Vlaardingen
20:25
6
Richard Franken
Rotterdam
21:26
7
Erwin van Mierlo
Zoetermeer
22:08
8
Jac van Rijn
avVN
22:47
9
Martin Fuss
Bergschenhoek
22:50
10
Mark van Holst
De Kieviten
24:01
11
Wim Lootens
RRZ
25:15
12
Johan Nap
De Kieviten
25:27
13
Gerard de Bruijn
Bleiswijk
26:10
14
Cock Groenheyde
Zoetermeer
26:11
15
Jan van Voorden
Bergschenhoek
26:27
16
Dennis Hordijk
Bleiswijk
26:40
17
Bert de Wit
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:49
18
Richard van Neck
Rotterdam
28:09
19
Arjan Horjus
Rotterdam
28:36
20
Nico van Brecht
's-Gravenhage
30:11
21
Jeroen Huizer
Ridderkerk
30:30
22
Piet Gerritsen
avVN
30:33
23
Patrick Foster
Bleiswijk
31:23
24
Theo Heukels
Krimpen aan den IJss
31:49
25
Koos van Holstein
Rotterdam
32:19
15000, 15 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauline van Donkelaar
De Kieviten
1:04:55
2
Yvonne Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:08:30
3
Astrid Kunst
De Kieviten
1:10:15
4
Yvonne van Breugem
De Kieviten
1:11:13
5
Hilda Brak
Clytoneus
1:11:17
6
Hanneke Vliet Vlieland
De Kieviten
1:13:53
7
Trees van der Werf
Reeuwijk
1:14:04
8
Marloes Loos
De Kieviten
1:14:54
9
Marianne van Vliet
De Kieviten
1:17:10
10
Marian Cavazza
De Kieviten
1:17:43
11
Henny de Boer
's-Gravenhage
1:20:46
12
Ellen Walhain
De Kieviten
1:20:57
13
Anita Kreukniet
De Kieviten
1:20:58
14
Ilona de Graaf
De Kieviten
1:20:58
15
Barbara Ooms
Nieuwkoop
1:21:45
16
Ria van Rijn
De Kieviten
1:21:56
17
Lenie Visser
Waterweg
1:29:54
18
Gemme Barendse
De Kieviten
1:41:50
15000, 15 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno Lieven
Capelle aan den IJss
52:13
2
Bart Roefs
De Kieviten
57:19
3
Arjan Bogaard
AV '23
57:24
4
Ron van de Hee
Rotterdam Atletiek
57:37
5
Richard Lelieveld
De Kieviten
58:49
6
Coen Zoon
Berkel en Rodenrijs
59:01
7
Marc Lelieverd
Zoetermeer
59:26
8
Roland van Dillen
Spark
59:35
9
Wijnand Fransen
Maassluis
59:46
10
Leonard van Vliet
De Kieviten
1:00:05
11
Rini de Jong
PAC
1:00:49
12
Jaap Meijvogel
SC Reeuwijk
1:01:09
13
Erik van Keeken
De Kieviten
1:01:13
14
Ermin van Leeuwen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:01:29
15
Ron Huizer
Spijkenisse
1:01:35
16
Fulco Rook
Capelle aan den IJss
1:01:39
17
Mick Posthuma
Nootdorp
1:01:58
18
Leen Harkes
AV '47
1:02:23
19
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
1:03:14
20
Sebastiaan Denia Moren
's-Gravenhage
1:03:35
21
Ko Meij
SC Reeuwijk
1:03:38
22
Nico Koppe
Avantri
1:04:07
23
Tarik Fawzi
Bergschenhoek
1:04:28
24
Johan Benne
Spijkenisse
1:04:35
25
Jos Koeleman
Avantri
1:04:37
26
Sjaak Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:04:50
27
Paul van den Berg
De Kieviten
1:04:53
28
Wim Verkleij
SC Reeuwijk
1:04:57
29
Adrie van Zoest
AV '47
1:05:55
30
Reno Kleijendorst
Avantri
1:06:17
31
Klaas van der Knaap
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:06:23
32
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
1:06:24
33
Ronald van Meggelen
De Kieviten
1:06:35
34
Marco van Rosmalen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:06:43
35
Coen van Hal
's-Gravenhage
1:06:48
36
Michel Borsboom
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:07:03
37
Cor van de Blom
De Kieviten
1:07:31
38
Wim Los
Antilope
1:07:37
39
Jos Verlegh
Avantri
1:07:54
40
Joost Sturkenboom
Spark
1:08:19
41
Bas van Twillert
AV '47
1:08:19
42
Jaco Goedhart
AV '47
1:08:20
43
Marcel Maurik
AV '47
1:08:22
44
Hugo de Vries
Schoonhoven
1:08:28
45
Peter Noordam
Waterweg
1:08:35
46
Jan de Jong
De Kieviten
1:08:38
47
Philip Koelemij
Olympus '70
1:08:40
48
Rob Broekman
's-Gravenhage
1:08:46
49
Dick Baggerman
De Kieviten
1:09:17
50
Erik Kiemen
Ilion
1:09:40
51
Hans van de Berg
Olympus '70
1:09:49
52
Kees Zijlstra
AV '47
1:09:51
53
Harry Blom
SC Reeuwijk
1:09:58
54
Cornell Bloem
Rotterdam
1:10:30
55
Jacob Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
1:10:37
56
Ruud van den Bulk
De Kieviten
1:10:40
57
Richard Bosch
Ilion
1:10:49
58
Maarten van den Berg
De Kieviten
1:11:00
59
Andre Arbman
Bergschenhoek
1:11:16
60
Mick Bosman
Ridderkerk
1:11:44
61
Heico Kerkmeester
PAC
1:11:54
62
Vincent Verstegen
Spijkenisse
1:12:03
63
Adri Vergalen
Ilion
1:12:10
64
Bart Wielinga
De Kieviten
1:12:38
65
Martien van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:13:14
66
Cees Methorst
avVN
1:13:32
67
Peet Jansen
Waterweg
1:13:38
68
Rob Meijer
Antilope
1:13:40
69
Sjaak Nobel
AV '47
1:13:55
70
Wiro van der Werf
AV '47
1:14:13
71
Radjesh Ramasray
Rotterdam
1:14:29
72
Leon Stolk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:14:48
73
Herman van Rooijen
Clytoneus
1:14:49
74
Ralph van de Grijp
Pallas '93
1:15:32
75
Hans Sanders
Bergschenhoek
1:15:37
76
Stefan in 't Hout
Bergschenhoek
1:17:02
77
Rob Hoefnagel
1:17:03
78
Ernie van den Dop
Olympus '70
1:17:59
79
Henny van den Bulk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:18:43
80
Marc Putter
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:18:46
81
Heiko Peitach
1:18:47
82
Erik-Jan Beuzenberg
De Kieviten
1:19:18
83
Paul Heijnen
De Kieviten
1:19:51
84
Dennis Overweel
Bleiswijk
1:19:53
85
Bert Ruygrok
De Kieviten
1:20:06
86
Walter de Bruijn
Moordrecht
1:20:24
87
Willem Lexmond
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:20:53
88
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:20:54
89
Bram Bakx
De Kieviten
1:20:59
90
John Sonneveld
Bleiswijk
1:21:00
91
Aad Pieterse
Noorden
1:21:45
92
Mark van der Vlies
Leiden
1:22:17
93
Bart van Dodeweerd
De Kieviten
1:23:00
94
Bart van Dodeweerd
Zoetermeer
1:23:00
95
Gert de Wit
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:24:08
96
Carol de Wit
Bergschenhoek
1:24:08
97
Ferry van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
1:24:20
98
Fred van den Brink
Spark
1:25:25
99
Huib Moerman
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:26:22
100
H. van Zanten
Leidschendam
1:27:37
101
Cees Moerland
Tenaco
1:27:40
102
Cok van Berkel
AV '47
1:27:47
103
Dean Moore
Rotterdam
1:29:04
104
Jan van de Wijnboon
Olympus '70
1:32:25
105
Bert Klaauw
Bleiswijk
1:32:33
106
Rob Steentjes
De Kieviten
1:34:29
107
Hans Faaij
PAC
1:36:24
Uitslagen.nl
08-12-2011 15:54