| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Sint Nicolaasloop
Bleiswijk - Zaterdag 3 december 2011
1000, 1000 M PUP, KID
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Iris van der Voort
De Kieviten
4:53
4
Lisa van Westreenen
De Kieviten
4:54
5
Paulien Fawzi
Bergschenhoek
4:55
6
Rebecca Spiering
Trackstars Nesseland
4:56
1000, 1000 M PUP, KID
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim van Westreenen
Bergschenhoek
3:42
2
Sven van Mierlo
Zoetermeer
3:53
5
Steven van der Voort
De Kieviten
4:30
6
Brian Stoppelenburg
Rotterdam
4:49
8
Thomas van Poppel
Bleiswijk
5:01
10
Jelle van Veen
Bergschenhoek
7:34
5000, 5 KM JUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Justin Verheul
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:02
2
Mitchel Verheul
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:19
5000, 5 KM JUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jori Paardenkooper
De Kieviten
24:48
5000, 5 KM SEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes Nuijten
De Kieviten
20:46
4
Joland Koedoot-Berghou
De Kieviten
25:40
5
Mirjam Damen-Kokmeijer
the Hague Road Runne
26:34
7
Thea van den Berg
De Kieviten
27:29
10
Monique van Bergen
Olympus '70
28:22
11
Jeannette Eskes
Olympus '70
28:37
12
Karen de Koning
Olympus '70
28:52
13
Helma van Voorden
De Kieviten
30:29
14
Flora Steentjes
De Kieviten
31:17
16
Ceciel Turkenburg
De Kieviten
31:33
17
Annemiek van Doornik
Delft
31:39
22
Heidi van Zijl
's-Gravenhage
40:34
5000, 5 KM SEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kelvin van der Doe
Amsterdam
18:32
3
Peter van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
18:55
7
Erwin van Mierlo
Zoetermeer
22:08
10
Mark van Holst
De Kieviten
24:01
13
Gerard de Bruijn
Bleiswijk
26:10
14
Cock Groenheyde
Zoetermeer
26:11
15
Jan van Voorden
Bergschenhoek
26:27
17
Bert de Wit
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:49
18
Richard van Neck
Rotterdam
28:09
20
Nico van Brecht
's-Gravenhage
30:11
24
Theo Heukels
Krimpen aan den IJss
31:49
25
Koos van Holstein
Rotterdam
32:19
15000, 15 KM SEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauline van Donkelaar
De Kieviten
1:04:55
2
Yvonne Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:08:30
4
Yvonne van Breugem
De Kieviten
1:11:13
6
Hanneke Vliet Vlieland
De Kieviten
1:13:53
7
Trees van der Werf
Reeuwijk
1:14:04
9
Marianne van Vliet
De Kieviten
1:17:10
10
Marian Cavazza
De Kieviten
1:17:43
11
Henny de Boer
's-Gravenhage
1:20:46
13
Anita Kreukniet
De Kieviten
1:20:58
14
Ilona de Graaf
De Kieviten
1:20:58
18
Gemme Barendse
De Kieviten
1:41:50
15000, 15 KM SEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno Lieven
Capelle aan den IJss
52:13
4
Ron van de Hee
Rotterdam Atletiek
57:37
5
Richard Lelieveld
De Kieviten
58:49
6
Coen Zoon
Berkel en Rodenrijs
59:01
10
Leonard van Vliet
De Kieviten
1:00:05
12
Jaap Meijvogel
SC Reeuwijk
1:01:09
13
Erik van Keeken
De Kieviten
1:01:13
14
Ermin van Leeuwen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:01:29
16
Fulco Rook
Capelle aan den IJss
1:01:39
19
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
1:03:14
20
Sebastiaan Denia Moren
's-Gravenhage
1:03:35
26
Sjaak Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:04:50
27
Paul van den Berg
De Kieviten
1:04:53
31
Klaas van der Knaap
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:06:23
33
Ronald van Meggelen
De Kieviten
1:06:35
34
Marco van Rosmalen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:06:43
35
Coen van Hal
's-Gravenhage
1:06:48
36
Michel Borsboom
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:07:03
37
Cor van de Blom
De Kieviten
1:07:31
47
Philip Koelemij
Olympus '70
1:08:40
48
Rob Broekman
's-Gravenhage
1:08:46
49
Dick Baggerman
De Kieviten
1:09:17
51
Hans van de Berg
Olympus '70
1:09:49
55
Jacob Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
1:10:37
56
Ruud van den Bulk
De Kieviten
1:10:40
58
Maarten van den Berg
De Kieviten
1:11:00
59
Andre Arbman
Bergschenhoek
1:11:16
62
Vincent Verstegen
Spijkenisse
1:12:03
65
Martien van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:13:14
71
Radjesh Ramasray
Rotterdam
1:14:29
72
Leon Stolk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:14:48
73
Herman van Rooijen
Clytoneus
1:14:49
74
Ralph van de Grijp
Pallas '93
1:15:32
75
Hans Sanders
Bergschenhoek
1:15:37
76
Stefan in 't Hout
Bergschenhoek
1:17:02
78
Ernie van den Dop
Olympus '70
1:17:59
79
Henny van den Bulk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:18:43
80
Marc Putter
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:18:46
82
Erik-Jan Beuzenberg
De Kieviten
1:19:18
86
Walter de Bruijn
Moordrecht
1:20:24
87
Willem Lexmond
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:20:53
88
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:20:54
93
Bart van Dodeweerd
De Kieviten
1:23:00
94
Bart van Dodeweerd
Zoetermeer
1:23:00
95
Gert de Wit
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:24:08
96
Carol de Wit
Bergschenhoek
1:24:08
97
Ferry van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
1:24:20
99
Huib Moerman
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:26:22
100
H. van Zanten
Leidschendam
1:27:37
104
Jan van de Wijnboon
Olympus '70
1:32:25
Uitslagen.nl
08-12-2011 15:54