Uitslagenlijst Henk Bijker Bovenboerloop

Nijeveen - Zaterdag 3 december 2011

D<35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacolien Ruizendaal
Urk
1:30:07
2
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
1:33:20
3
Rinske ter Steege
Groningen
1:52:12
4
Lutske Lodewijk
Amsterdam
1:55:10
5
Marjan Brand
Nijeveen
2:00:20
6
Linda van Hal
Beilen
2:06:39
7
Ivette Dijk
Onstwedde
2:09:41
D35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemieke Harmsen
Meppel
1:50:32
2
Anneke Mooy
Nijeveen
1:52:40
3
Geke Hofstra
Nijeveen
1:56:11
4
Tamara Kroll
Dwingeloo
2:05:35
D45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Hasper
Meppel
1:26:03
2
Gerry Visser
Borne
1:35:35
3
Harriet Speelman
Nijeveen
1:44:34
4
Roelie Heijting
Schoonebeek
1:45:52
5
Cora Straatman
Meppel
1:48:52
6
Willy Lammers
Nijeveen
1:50:46
7
Marjolein Hamer
Utrecht
1:51:45
8
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
1:51:59
9
Klazien Jansma
Meppel
1:52:20
10
Gerné de Jonge
Meppel
1:54:41
11
Corry Jaspers
Nijeveen
1:54:57
12
Annet van den Berg
Meppel
1:55:57
13
Carolien Nijenhuis
Ansen
1:56:05
14
Gerda Tissingh
Ansen
1:56:10
15
Femmie Emmink
Meppel
1:59:37
16
Sita Feenstra
Emmeloord
2:05:03
17
Willie van der Wal
Emmeloord
2:05:05
18
Sippie Koolhaas
Espel
2:05:07
H<40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Smalbrugge
Hasselt
1:16:35
2
Erik Kuijer
Ruinerwold
1:22:56
3
Erik van Gelderen
Haarlem
1:26:37
4
Rinze ter Steege
Groningen
1:28:42
5
Edwin van Laar
Hardenberg
1:29:28
6
Tjeerd Popkema
Tollebeek
1:30:08
7
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
1:30:17
8
Leon van Leusen
Zwolle
1:30:30
9
Mark Prins
Amsterdam
1:34:10
10
Sander Bijkerk
Emmeloord
1:35:15
11
Rik Jansen
Genemuiden
1:36:08
12
Jeroen Vink
Nijeveen
1:36:45
13
Erwin Meppelink
Meppel
1:42:16
14
Dennis Nijstad
Elim
1:43:29
15
Ivo Munsterhuis
Meppel
1:43:50
16
Gerko Kwant
Ruinerwold
1:45:38
17
Marcel Oosterhuis
Wannerpeveen
1:46:38
18
Bart Timmermans
Utrecht
1:49:16
19
Gerwin Schra
Enschede
1:54:58
20
Marcel Janssen
Meppel
1:55:13
21
Grico Sikkema
Noordhorn
2:09:49
H40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
1:14:26
2
Hans Schepers
Erica
1:17:34
3
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
1:24:53
4
Ignas Dummer
Assen
1:26:09
5
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
1:26:47
6
Jan Beveren
Hardenberg
1:27:53
7
Gerard Dunnink
Steenwijk
1:28:23
8
Eelco Visserman
Genemuiden
1:29:18
9
Kees van der Sluijs
Emmen
1:31:11
10
Dirk-Jan Boonstra
Veenendaal
1:31:38
11
Gerard Kruiter
Emmen
1:32:22
12
Eric Moen
De Wijk
1:32:39
13
Jelle Miedema
Willemsoord
1:33:35
14
Bert Busman
Hardenberg
1:35:02
15
Johan Orsel
Meppel
1:35:05
16
Henk Hoogenhorst
Ruinerwold
1:36:15
17
Tonnie Schokker
De Blesse
1:36:36
18
Wessel Kranghand
Hoogeveen
1:36:53
19
Andries van Dijk
Lemmer
1:37:55
20
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
1:39:03
21
Henk van der Kolk
Lemelerveld
1:40:18
22
Rene Diphoorn
Hoogeveen
1:40:42
23
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
1:40:52
24
Jan Hooge
Hoogeveen
1:41:01
25
Marnix Barelds
Meppel
1:42:20
26
Jan Garming
Dalen
1:42:25
27
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
1:42:38
28
Nils Nijhof
Eexterveenschekanaal
1:42:42
29
Robert ten Wolde
Nijeveen
1:43:40
30
Loe Andriol
Ruinerwold
1:44:01
31
Henk Jonkers
Nijeveen
1:44:44
32
Henk Stevens
Havelte
1:46:09
33
John Wind
Groningen
1:47:54
34
Kees Bos
Haren Gn
1:48:35
35
Kees Elzinga
Meppel
1:49:06
36
Klaas Sikkema
Langweer
1:49:20
37
Jan Mulder
Hardenberg
1:50:06
38
Dick Metselaar
Meppel
1:50:19
39
Richard Blaauwendraad
Hoogeveen
1:50:47
40
Henk ten Berge
Tuk
1:55:59
41
Johan Schuring
Meppel
1:58:12
42
Hans Popken
Assen
1:59:06
43
Freek Bron
Sonnega
2:06:15
44
Aat van den Berg
Groningen
2:11:10
H50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Rolink
Erica
1:22:38
2
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
1:25:09
3
Heerke Postma
De Blesse
1:26:42
4
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
1:27:00
5
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
1:27:08
6
Gert Krul
Emmen
1:29:44
7
Klaas de Haan
Steenwijk
1:31:05
8
Luuk Espeldoorn
Hardenberg
1:33:24
9
Hans Versteeg
Wolvega
1:33:31
10
Einbert van Rees
Sneek
1:35:22
11
Ype van Dijk
Blokzijl
1:35:26
12
Jan van Veen
Vollenhove
1:36:24
13
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:37:41
14
Bert de Lange
Hardenberg
1:37:48
15
Jan Witte
Meppel
1:39:58
16
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wold
1:40:22
17
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
1:41:15
18
Henk van Duuren
Hardenberg
1:41:50
19
Henk Niemeijer
Koekange
1:41:58
20
Frans Moorman
Ruinen
1:42:09
21
Bram Breddele
Steenwijk
1:43:36
22
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
1:43:47
23
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
1:44:01
24
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:44:53
25
Jaap Haaze
Zuidwolde Dr
1:45:13
26
Harry Bril
Havelte
1:46:08
27
Klaas Tanhij
Franeker
1:46:27
28
Jaap Veltman
Ruinerwold
1:47:05
29
Piet Vreeke
Nijeveen
1:47:29
30
Jan Scholten
Blokzijl
1:47:30
31
Wim Hofstede
Vollenhove
1:49:18
32
Wim Wuestenenk
Creil
1:49:25
33
Jeen Bruinsma
Katlijk
1:50:08
34
Michael Hoonakker
Emmen
1:50:25
35
George de Roo
Diever
1:51:20
36
Jaap Schuurmans
Klazienaveen
1:51:33
37
Geert van Wijhe
Meppel
1:52:06
38
Freek Blokzijl
Beilen
1:52:33
39
Harrie Klein
Meppel
1:52:53
40
Sjoerd Koelmans
Meppel
1:53:16
41
Henk Krabshuis
Heemstede
1:54:57
42
Dirk Timmermans
Heemse
1:55:15
43
Jan Timmermans
Heemse
1:55:23
44
Jan Knol
Nijeveen
1:55:24
45
Ton Besselink
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1:55:27
46
Peter Veneman
Meppel
1:56:20
47
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
1:58:26
48
Rein Emmink
Meppel
2:00:51
49
Gerrit Heusinkveld
Apeldoorn
2:03:53
50
Freddy Veneman
Meppel
2:05:09
51
Andries van der Sluis
Meppel
2:05:11
52
Luc Valeton
Nieuw-Amsterdam
2:09:15
53
Ben Reuvers
Assen
2:09:38
DOA, 11.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa den Heijer
Valthermond
44:27
2
Milou Lendfers
Zuidwolde Dr
49:20
3
Marlies Groenewold
Amstelveen
49:37
4
Linda Baron
Amsterdam
54:19
5
Janneke Willems
Hardenberg
55:34
6
Marloes Roo
Staphorst
58:37
7
Reina Wijnia Kwant
Hasselt
59:11
8
Leontien Wilschut
Assen
59:50
9
Mieke Otten
Bovensmilde
1:00:55
10
Iris Bonman
Nieuwolda
1:01:11
11
Miranda Lahuis
Haarlem
1:03:48
12
Renske Reijers
Amersfoort
1:04:14
13
Esther Burgman-Jaspers
Zwolle
1:04:42
14
Liesbeth Lust
Meppel
1:04:53
15
Sjanien Koning
Nijeveen
1:05:00
16
Adri Sluis
Eesveen
1:05:01
17
Carin Lijftogt
Blokzijl
1:05:51
18
Stijntje Troost
Staphorst
1:08:36
19
Siska Koster
Havelte
1:08:37
20
Angelique Bangma
Havelte
1:08:37
21
Heleen Spijkerman
De Wijk
1:11:11
22
Marie Kuijer-Zoer
Ruinerwold
1:12:13
23
Agetha Bosma
Willemsoord
1:12:48
H <40, 11.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Baaiman
Almere
44:13
2
Amaru Wijman
Valthermond
50:39
3
Jelle Bolding
Nijeveen
52:03
4
Dick Moeke
Amsterdam
52:29
5
Henri Knipmeijer
Meppel
54:14
6
Jan ten Klooster
Nijeveen
55:01
7
Tom van Dalum
Meppel
55:03
8
Bert kuijers
Staphorst
55:39
9
Marcel Roo
Rouveen
56:16
10
Hans Bouwhuis
Arnhem
58:54
11
Jan Toebes
Amersfoort
1:00:46
12
Aart de Ridder
Kraggenburg
1:01:12
13
Ralph de Vries
Meppel
1:05:14
14
Angel Maduro
Groningen
1:05:16
15
Erwin Venema
Zuidwolde Dr
1:10:00
16
Gerbert Oosterveen
Nijeveen
1:12:38
H 40+, 11.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Bakker
De Bult
45:18
2
Ad Roodhuijzen
Nijeveen
45:35
3
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
45:48
4
Arie Reurink
Balkbrug
46:04
5
Marten Bolt
Zwolle
46:21
6
Roelof Schra
Staphorst
46:24
7
Ton Frenay
Valthermond
47:45
8
Geale de Vries
Valthermond
47:55
9
Jan Uiterwijk
Eesveen
48:02
10
Fred Dijkstra
Emmeloord
50:21
11
Albert de Boer
Meppel
50:56
12
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
51:57
13
Arend Enting
Orvelte
52:13
14
Leddy Karelse
Meppel
52:45
15
Bert Brouwer
Hoogeveen
53:59
16
Hans Jansen
Assen
54:16
17
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
54:25
18
Harm Dunnink
Staphorst
54:30
19
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
55:15
20
Roelof Sondaar
Wanneperveen
55:36
21
Dick van Voorst
Hasselt
56:02
22
Piet Murris
Wanneperveen
56:21
23
Leon van Weenen
Hoogeveen
56:22
24
Harm van der Sleen
Hollandscheveld
56:34
25
Gerard van der Werf
Meppel
56:43
26
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
56:51
27
Tinus Wils
Pesse
56:56
28
Arend Bisschop
Pesse
57:08
29
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
57:13
30
Willem Spraakman
Nijeveen
57:42
31
Jan Boschman
hasselt
57:57
32
Harold Jongsma
Uffelte
58:31
33
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
59:34
34
Harry Drost
Meppel
59:42
35
Dick Ham
Meppel
59:59
36
Rinus Bentum
Nijeveen
1:00:01
37
Ewoud Kraaij
Oegstgeest
1:00:10
38
Koert de Vries
Meppel
1:00:15
39
JanKarst Blok
Meppel
1:00:16
40
Rolf Robertus
Nijeveen
1:01:14
41
Rob Eikelboom
Darp
1:01:31
42
Grietus Veenstra
Steenwijkerwold
1:01:51
43
Henri Beerda
Assen
1:01:52
44
Kees Ruijter
Meppel
1:02:14
45
Jan Smit
Zwolle
1:02:24
46
Ben Bouwhuis
Marknesse
1:02:58
47
Geert Stevens
Hoogeveen
1:03:41
48
Hans Katoele
Nijeveen
1:04:01
49
Dirk Lodewijk
Nijeveen
1:04:15
50
Jitze Wilting
Hoogeveen
1:04:38
51
Dirk Gol
Steenwijk
1:04:56
52
Piet de Vos
Emmeloord
1:05:24
53
Hans van Scheijen
Nijeveen
1:06:32
54
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
1:07:04
55
Lammert Nienhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
1:07:24
56
Ruud van Brevoort
Zuidveen
1:08:10
57
Albert Groen
Meppel
1:08:57
58
Sjoerd Heerema
Hoogeveen
1:14:01
www.uitslagen.nl
03-12-2011 17:36