Uitslagenlijst Bovenbergcross

Markelo - Zondag 27 november 2011

M SEN, LOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caimin Stevens
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:19
2
J. Paalman
AV Rijssen
35:53
3
Wouter de Boer
TION
36:52
4
Arnold Klieverik
LAAC Twente
37:10
5
Rik Spijkerman
Ambt Delden
38:42
6
Wouter Timmermans
Kronos
38:53
7
Nico Klein Poelhuis
TION
39:09
8
Melvin van de Voet
TION
39:16
9
Geert Tuinstra
SISU
39:40
10
Ronny Leeftink
Goor '75
39:41
11
Rik Hardon
TION
44:43
12
Remco van Dijk
ASV
47:39
13
Ewoud Roest
Kronos
47:45
M 40, LOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
36:20
2
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
38:10
3
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
39:25
4
Benno Scharenborg
AV Haaksbergen
40:17
5
Simon Engelberts
Dutch Runners Basic
40:46
6
Fons van Sark
AV Haaksbergen
41:31
7
Emile van der Zande
Iphitos
41:50
8
Erik Lentfert
LAAC Twente
42:32
9
Rob Benerink
Marathon Pim Mulier
42:54
10
Richard Leussink
AV Haaksbergen
44:50
11
John Norda
Goor '75
45:02
12
Robbert Wagemaker
AV Rijssen
45:16
13
Arné Oplaat
Goor '75
45:17
14
René Hermsen
Marathon Pim Mulier
46:43
15
Han Vaalt
Bornerbroek
47:11
16
Joost Meijers
Goor '75
47:12
17
Peter Wrekenhorst
Iphitos
48:52
18
Harald Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
49:05
19
Patrick Scholing
Marathon Pim Mulier
49:53
20
Donny Meijerink
AV Haaksbergen
52:39
21
Esther van Wijnen
Goor '75
58:59
M 50, LOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben Platier
LAAC Twente
41:15
2
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
41:32
3
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
42:18
4
R.H. Rumawatine
Marathon Pim Mulier
43:14
5
Gerard Boink
AV Haaksbergen
45:00
6
Frans Wijlens
Iphitos
45:04
7
Theo Wegdam
Hengevelde
46:18
8
Wilfried Oldenkotte
AV Haaksbergen
46:49
9
Andre Haafkes
LAAC Twente
48:01
10
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
48:39
11
Gert Jan Tuller
ASV
48:45
TRM10, LOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arno Hoevink
Markelo
41:19
2
Ad van de Kar
Lochem
41:47
3
Rudy Brinkman
Raalte
42:04
4
Ab Reurslag
Klein Dochteren
43:05
5
Theo Vloedgraven
Lochem
43:39
6
Edwin Sprakel
Rijssen
44:36
7
René Goorman
Laren
44:59
8
Herman Ottvoort
Laren
45:44
9
Tom Hemmink
Hengevelde
45:48
10
Grooten
Neede
46:25
11
Monique Kroeze
Rijssen
47:22
12
Dirk Jan Pruntel
Markelo
47:26
13
Gerwin ten Hove
Markelo
48:41
14
Richard Rikkert
Markelo
49:15
15
A.H. Eikert
Raalte
49:21
16
Remco Geerdink
Goor
50:18
17
Hilko Pruntel
Markelo
50:52
18
Peter Visser
Goor
51:17
19
Steven Keuper
enschede
51:26
20
Hedwig Wiggers
01-09-1966
51:52
21
Wout Klok
Goor
53:24
22
Ronnie Weusbrink
Enschede
54:05
23
Hans de Boer
Klein Dochteeren
54:36
24
Annemarie Vrie-Dijkerm
Diepenheim
56:16
25
Eva Arnoldy
Ambt Delden
56:50
26
Dick Wezel
Purmerend
57:07
27
Marike Lammertink
Enter
1:01:06
28
Hetty Lammertink
Enter
1:03:42
29
Loes Lammertink
Enter
1:10:37
V SEN, LOOP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein van Os
AV Haaksbergen
23:04
2
Kirsten Pondman
Kronos
23:36
3
E. Peters
Marathon Pim Mulier
25:01
4
Susanne Nijhuis
TION
29:38
VR 35, LOOP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana Luijrink
LAAC Twente
22:39
2
Sandra Oplaat
Goor '75
23:18
3
Joke Stevens
AV Holten
24:57
4
Elske Barkman
TION
25:04
5
Yvonne Barelds
Loopgroep De Lutte
25:45
6
Anny Vaneker
Iphitos
26:16
7
Petra Visser
TION
26:25
8
Gera Weber
LAAC Twente
27:56
9
Marietje Hulsegge
Marathon Pim Mulier
28:19
JA, LOOP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mitschell van Leijen
TION
18:21
2
Mirco Wiericx
ASV
24:04
TRIM5, LOOP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Doesburg
Rekken
19:35
2
Rene
Bos
21:31
3
Renee van Hoof
Enschede
21:32
4
Bas Rotteveel
Nijverdal
21:54
5
Jos Spoolder
Nijverdal
22:55
6
Martin Rotteveel
Nijverdal
23:03
7
Frans Genee
Almelo
23:37
8
Roy Makkink
Lochem
23:56
9
Marcel Meenhuis
Nijverdal
24:12
10
Arjan Mombarg
Markelo
24:37
11
Lindsey Staijen
Goor
24:52
12
Henk Dijkhuis
Goor
24:56
13
Nijs Askli
Markelo
25:27
14
Erik Wevers
Markelo
25:57
15
Johan Gelen
Goor
26:22
16
Rob Veger
Enschede
26:41
17
Sander Rottteveel
Nijverdal
27:32
18
Lotte Nijhof
Laren
27:49
19
Paul van Os
Nijverdal
27:55
20
Patrick Roeterdink
Markelo
28:17
21
Marike Nijland
Lochem
28:22
22
Willem Hietbrink
Markelo
28:50
23
Remco Bakker
Markelo
29:20
24
Suzanne Wensing
Ulft
30:00
25
Ilse van Coeverden
Markelo
31:01
26
Henriette Roeterdink
Markelo
32:17
27
Kirsten de Bone
rijssen
32:38
28
Chantal de Bone
ommen
32:39
MA, LOOP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruby Wantia
LAAC Twente
16:44
JB, LOOP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:19
2
Berend Swaters
Atletics Nijverdal
12:22
3
David Lensen
Iphitos
12:46
4
Tom Wouda
AV Haaksbergen
14:09
5
Ephrem Kuiper
TION
14:20
6
Bastiaan Scholing
Marathon Pim Mulier
15:19
JC, LOOP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Benerink
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:50
2
Abdulwahid Kaya
AV Rijssen
13:24
3
Koen Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
13:38
4
Tim Kleinsman
Marathon Pim Mulier
13:47
5
Tiemen Onstein
ASV
13:58
6
Thijs Onstein
ASV
14:48
7
Jelmer Meenhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
15:17
8
Diemer Harber
ASV
15:49
9
Bendix Beckers
ASV
16:35
MB, LOOP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Peters
Marathon Pim Mulier
17:45
MC, LOOP 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paula Spoolder
Atletics Nijverdal
6:52
2
Chantal Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:07
3
Marthe Onstein
ASV
7:30
4
Yvet Maathuis
Iphitos
7:38
5
Hanneke Bolster
ASV
7:42
6
Britt Peters
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:59
7
Kristien de Ruiter
TION
8:48
8
Vivian Meijers
Goor '75
8:49
9
Meike Heideman
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:20
JD, LOOP 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roy van Os
Atletics Nijverdal
7:05
2
Rik Maathuis
Iphitos
8:04
3
Pepijn Genee
SISU
8:44
MD, LOOP 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noëlle Venneman
TION
7:08
2
Susan Wouda
Goor '75
7:09
3
Lisanne Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:18
4
Charlotte Meijers
Goor '75
7:31
5
Lichelle Scholing
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:37
6
Sanne Gerritsen
Goor '75
7:40
7
Nienke van de Vegte
7:41
8
Laura Nijhof
ASV
8:05
9
Laura Jager
ASV
8:20
10
Romy Goudswaard
ASV
8:36
11
Anouk Weustink
TION
8:37
12
Mirthe Hofmeijer
ASV
8:45
13
Danique Oplaat
Goor '75
8:46
JPA, LOOP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
3:43
2
Gijs Bakker
AV Rijssen
3:52
3
Pim Bakker
AV Rijssen
3:57
4
Maikel Bloemen
Iphitos
4:08
5
Bram Klein Poelhuis
TION
4:13
6
Ismaîl Kaya
AV Rijssen
4:14
7
Thomas Jager
ASV
4:24
8
Pim Genee
SISU
4:46
MPA, LOOP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dorte Heideman
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:02
2
Patty Verkooijen
Atletics Nijverdal
4:20
3
Renée Mollink
Atletics Nijverdal
4:25
4
Esmee Gerritsen
Goor '75
4:28
5
Lisa Nijman
Goor '75
4:30
6
Kiki Potman
Goor '75
4:39
7
Britt Oplaat
Goor '75
4:43
8
Kim van Wijnen
Goor '75
4:51
9
Milou Oplaat
Goor '75
4:53
10
Hinke Slaghekke
Goor '75
4:57
11
Roosmarijn Meijers
Goor '75
5:06
12
Fabienne Scheffers
AV Haaksbergen
5:24
JPB, LOOP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mats Klein Poelhuis
TION
4:03
2
Ruben van Sark
AV Haaksbergen
4:36
3
Roy Scholte van Mast
Goor '75
4:48
4
Rutger Heering
Goor '75
7:15
MPB, LOOP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Basra Kaya
AV Rijssen
4:56
JPC, LOOP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Nijman
Goor '75
4:22
2
Thijs Grijsen
ASV
5:18
3
David Mebius
AV Haaksbergen
5:31
4
Norvin Spinder
ASV
5:43
MPC, LOOP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Deau van Wijnen
Goor '75
5:10
2
Celine Spinder
ASV
6:05
3
Amber van Rijn
AV Haaksbergen
6:12
TRM 1, LOOP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Gosselink
Ahus-Alstätte
5:34
2
Annermari Gosselink
Ahaus-Alstätte
5:42
Twente Milieu Twentse Cross Competitie
www.twentsecrosscompetitie.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
27-11-2011 13:55