Uitslagenlijst Run Rondje Rhenoy

Beesd - Zaterdag 26 november 2011

JONGE, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anton Borgstijn
Ter Aar
17:25
2
Wessel Flinterman
Tricht
19:17
3
Jelles Duin
Tiel
26:27
4
Harn Blaauw
Tricht
27:52
MEISJ, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renske van Soelen
Beesd
25:18
2
Sabine van Meeteren
Beesd
33:54
DAMES, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wil van Honk
Heukelum
24:49
2
Denise van de Water
Beesd
28:16
3
Veroniek Smits
Meteren
29:25
4
Corine van de Broek
Geldermalsen
29:42
5
Mariette Verbruggen
Zoelen
29:48
6
Danique van de Water
Beesd
31:00
7
Bernadette van den Bos
Beesd
31:16
8
Sandra Labadie
Gellicum
31:49
9
Lieke Kruis
Gorinchem
32:23
10
Jolande Pannekoek
Meteren
32:24
11
Corrie van Iterson
Haaften
32:36
12
Elise Borgstijn
Ter Aar
32:37
13
Marjan van Veen
Geldermalsen
32:54
14
Astrid van Burk
Meteren
34:20
15
Wilma Franke
Geldermalsen
41:32
HEREN, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Vernooij
Utrecht
18:56
2
Erik de Bruin
Haaften
19:34
3
Gerk van der Have
Geldermalsen
19:47
4
Hend de Jager
Enspijk
20:12
5
Josinus van de Water
Beesd
20:18
6
André van IJzendoorn
Tiel
20:30
7
John Kuil
Beesd
21:29
8
Bert Vreeswijk
Gorinchem
21:54
9
Barend Borgstijn
Ter Aar
25:35
10
Herber van Weenen
Leerdam
30:47
DAMES, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riikka Vreeswijk-Kelja
Gorinchem
39:37
2
Florence van Helten
Krimpen aan de Lek
46:13
3
Willy van Weenen
Beesd
46:45
4
Marcia Jansen
Tiel
47:18
5
Tiny Hol
Beesd
48:35
6
Annette Rustenburg
Ede Gld
49:30
7
Martine Ouwerkerk
Beesd
50:05
8
Kim Roetert
Geldermalsen
52:14
9
Marie-José Huffmeijer
Deil
53:45
10
Monique van Ewijk
Deil
54:40
11
Els van der Pol
Deil
54:54
12
Marjo Visser de Rijk
Tiel
55:26
13
Maggy Bloem
Rhenoy
56:00
14
Lyda van Doorn-jonk
Ameide
56:19
15
Trudy Hol
Beesd
57:45
16
Maud Savelsbergh
Rhenoy
57:57
17
Jorien van Heuvel
Utrecht
58:01
18
Hanny van Meeteren
Beesd
59:01
19
Marije van Weenen
Culemborg
1:00:23
20
Marja Cox
Utrecht
1:03:05
21
Sharon van Doesburg
Geldermalsen
1:03:20
22
Lenie Zuurmond
Enspijk
1:03:32
23
Anne Nijhuis
Oss
1:05:43
24
Sandra Houben
Oijen
1:13:33
25
Patricia Visser-Winter
Meteren
1:13:34
HEREN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Janssen
Stiens
34:24
2
Roland de Haan
Eindhoven
36:00
3
Marthel IJkelenstam
Leerdam
36:03
4
Cees Verbeek
Geldermalsen
38:39
5
Dirk-Jan de Jong
Leerdam
38:52
6
Marc van der Kort
Beesd
39:04
7
Dick Scholtus
Kesteren
39:10
8
Floris van Dijk
Nieuwegein
40:04
9
Jeroen van Wilgenburg
Utrecht
40:20
10
Marco van Leeuwen
Zaltbommel
40:25
11
Jan van Loenen
Meteren
40:48
12
Nico Bogaard
Leerdam
40:54
13
Charles Kuurstra
Tiel
41:05
14
Han Boselie
Geldermalsen
41:08
15
Cor van Weenen
Beesd
41:12
16
Mathieu Goedhart
Deil
41:42
17
Theus van Soelen
Beesd
41:49
18
Wim Kruis
Gorinchem
41:56
19
Gert-Jan Hol
Tricht
42:32
20
Pim Udo
Deil
42:56
21
Waldo Duin
Tiel
43:13
22
Gerwin Mimpen
Sliedrecht
43:17
23
Stefan akkermans
Deil
43:31
24
Frank Boon
Leerdam
43:45
25
Peter Velthuizen
Barendrecht
43:47
26
Gijsbert van de Water
Deil
43:51
27
Wim van de Werken
Beesd
43:55
28
Dick Dokman
Beesd
44:01
29
Alan van Dam
Culemborg
44:14
30
Stefan van den Berg
Culemborg
44:27
31
Jasper van Hoeven
Beesd
44:34
32
Jan van Kooij
Deil
44:44
33
Jacco Bergman
Houten
45:04
34
Frits de Leeuw
Leerdam
45:38
35
Carlo v d Dijk
Rumpt
46:08
36
Leen van Weenen
Beesd
46:14
37
Henry van Helten
Tricht
46:52
38
Adrianus de Ridder
Geldermalsen
47:07
39
Ton Verwolf
Leerdam
47:10
40
Adrie Bullee
Beesd
47:15
41
Ronald Nijhuis
Oss
47:23
42
Jacco van Ewijk
Well Gld
47:26
43
Bas van Meeteren
Beesd
47:29
44
Hugo de Groot
Tiel
47:31
45
Ronald Verheijde
Utrecht
47:34
46
Stijn Blaauw
Tricht
47:50
47
Jan van den Broek
Geldermalsen
48:34
48
Dick Zuurmond
Gellicum
48:50
49
Michel Cox
Utrecht
49:00
50
Jan Bakker
Leerdam
49:07
51
Frits Poppen
Vianen Ut
49:18
52
Paul Nout
Utrecht
49:19
53
Ben Frehe
Beesd
49:25
54
Ron van Rooden
Deil
49:27
55
Johan Werner
Deil
49:28
56
Martin van Steenis
Beesd
49:47
57
Gerard van der Heijden
Ridderkerk
49:50
58
Rik van Zandwijk
Gellicum
50:03
59
Arjan van Weenen
Beesd
50:21
60
Peter van der Linden
Leerdam
50:38
61
Willem van der Meulen
Beesd
50:40
62
Theo Verheyen
Deil
51:01
63
Gerard van Kilsdonk
Culemborg
51:03
64
Willem de Ruiter
Ridderkerk
51:17
65
Mat Houben
Oijen
51:24
66
Nico Lemmen
Geldermalsen
51:26
67
Max Laureij
Houten
51:30
68
Gradie Groenendaal
Geldermalsen
52:02
69
Dick de Wit
Deil
53:30
70
Johan Lagerwerf
Utrecht
53:41
71
Leendert van Soelen
Geldermalsen
54:14
72
Marco Hol
Beesd
54:43
73
Martien van Zandwijk
Gellicum
54:49
74
Doe Flinterman
Tricht
55:07
75
Leo Zuurmond
Enspijk
55:20
76
Frik Bullee
Beesd
55:27
77
Henk v d Ham
Beesd
55:29
78
Rudy Visscher
Gorinchem
56:02
79
Rini Smits
Beesd
56:16
80
Marcel Ouwerkerk
Beesd
57:00
81
Jack Bloem
Rhenoy
57:36
82
Gert van Weenen
Geldermalsen
59:03
83
Sjoerd van den Berk
Culemborg
1:00:25
84
Jan van Doesburg
Geldermalsen
1:03:19
85
Fred Pieters
Enspijk
1:03:33
86
Herbert Visser
Meteren
1:05:59
87
Kees de Haan
Geldermalsen
1:07:44
Mede mogelijke gemaakt door:
Uitslagen.nl
27-11-2011 13:25