Uitslagenlijst Get running Campuscross

Veldhoven - Zondag 20 november 2011

MAN, RECREATIELOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
T.G.A. Kuijpen
Son
21:18
2
Martin Struiijk
Helmond
26:21
3
Jan Otten
Valkenswaard
26:44
4
Jo Jansen
Duizel
28:09
5
Clemens Hoedjes
Eindhoven
29:52
6
Jos Janssen
Veldhoven
33:05
7
Frank Stevers
Eindhoven
33:39
8
Gonny Arends
Veldhoven
35:04
9
Jurgen Segers
Veldhoven
35:50
10
Rene Vosters
Reusel
36:10
11
Ruud de Wert
Eindhoven
37:08
12
Feroy Mighelbrink
Veldhoven
37:29
13
Reinard Casparie
Eindhovwen
37:37
14
Jos Janssen
Veldhoven
38:23
15
Peter Naus
Eindhoven
39:41
16
Henk Vos
Eindhoven
39:51
17
Maarten van den Akker
Someren
39:55
18
Theo van Diessen
Veldhoven
40:19
19
Frans Louwers
Best
40:32
20
Hans Razenberg
Eindhoven
40:43
21
Carlo Bartels
Duizel
41:41
22
Bram van Ekeren
Eindoven
41:43
23
Frans Arends
Veldhoven
41:46
24
Johan van den Broek
Veldhoven
42:29
25
Wilbert de Wijs
Nuenen
42:31
26
Jos Borgmans
Reusel
43:33
27
Gerard Berendsen
Valkenswaard
43:45
28
Wil Dijkhuizen
Veldhoven
44:07
29
Jhon van Ginkel
Westerhoven
44:27
30
Bram Stevers
Eindhoven
44:34
31
Piet Vermeulen
Bladel
45:23
32
Perry van der Zanden
Waalre
45:31
33
Izaak Traast
Veldhoven
45:49
34
Frank Bogers
Valkenswaard
45:51
35
Toon van Cranenbroek
Geldrop
45:52
36
Jasper van der Toorn
Nuenen
46:13
37
Ton Kokken
Reusel
46:16
38
Ad v.d. Hout
Eersel
46:56
39
Louis Dams
Eindhoven
47:12
40
Piet Waterschoot
Waalre
47:36
41
Harrie Maas
Reusel
47:51
42
Michel Mulder
Geldrop
48:14
43
Theo v.d. Zanden
Bladel
48:42
44
Richard Duijvelaar
Eindhoven
48:51
45
Jurgen Hoenjet
Veldhoven
49:42
46
Richard Schalk
Duizel
50:02
47
Marc Flebus
Geldrop
50:22
48
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
50:47
49
Johan van Noort
Eindhoven
50:59
50
Toon Jansen
Reusel
51:28
51
Ad de Laat
Geldrop
54:02
52
Guido Trommar
Eindhoven
1:06:37
VROUW, RECREATIELOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerty van Kessel
Best
19:24
2
Ellen Adolfs
Eindhoven
27:59
3
Ilse Wouters
Veldhoven
29:11
4
Inge Hoeijmans
Nuenen
36:13
5
Friedel Bierings
Leende
39:04
6
Sarah Thomas
Maarheeze
39:56
7
Rachel Wusteman
Eindhoven
41:19
8
Maaike Schakenbos
Eindhoven
43:43
9
Miriam Traast
Knegsel
45:47
10
Rian Gerris
Sterksel
48:09
11
Nienke Verschure
Geldrop
48:50
12
Brigitte Bourgalay
Tilburg
49:50
13
Mieke Sweegers
Bladel
55:57
MSEN, LANGE CROSS MAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geert Maes
Lommel Belgiè
29:56
2
Luc Krotwaar
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:20
3
Timothy Karanu
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:16
4
Tim Tinus
Loopgroep PK
32:03
5
Sander Halin
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:04
6
Tim Kragten
Caesar
33:42
7
Sam Krop
Asterix
33:58
8
Bram van Rijswijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:19
9
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
39:36
10
Paul Roest
AVR '69
42:48
11
Ties de Vaan
Generaal Michaelis
44:48
12
Bart Noyen
AV Oirschot
46:39
M35+, LANGE CROSS MAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Verbaandert
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:20
2
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
32:36
3
Joan School
GVAC
35:39
4
Freddy van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:01
5
Sadik el Mourabite
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:19
6
Leo Martens
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:56
7
Evert van Veldhuizen
GVAC
37:21
8
Bram Jansen
LOGO
38:23
9
Arno de Vlaming
AVV
45:10
M45+, LANGE CROSS MAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad Peeters
AVV
26:17
2
Theo Peeters
AVV
27:17
3
Peter Simon
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:32
4
Arnold van Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:32
5
Wil Boudewijns
avVN
27:58
6
Kees Wouters
DES
28:35
7
Egon Meuleman
De Keien
28:42
8
Gert Hendrix
Loopgroep PK
28:58
9
Rinus Raas
No-Limits
29:06
10
Hein Asveld
Generaal Michaelis
29:08
11
Ton van Loon
Swift
29:47
12
Wil Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:12
13
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:43
14
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
30:44
15
John Meulendijks
LOGO
31:28
16
Frans van der Staak
AV Oirschot
31:38
17
Titus Crombach
Loopgroep PK
31:59
18
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
33:59
19
Marcel van Berkum
LOGO
34:10
20
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:29
21
Jos Moesman
Loopgroep PK
34:57
22
Wim Hermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:22
23
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:14
24
Jos van Uden
Fortuna '67
39:24
25
Henk Knapen
DES
40:29
26
Ad van Limpt
DES
41:16
VSEN, LANGE CROSS VRO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruth van der Meijden
Asterix
19:49
2
Kim Bosmans
Heusden/Zolder Belgi
21:02
3
Ellen van den Borne
AVR '69
25:45
4
Yvonne Vosters
AVR '69
25:54
5
Karin Peijs
AVR '69
27:52
V35+, LANGE CROSS VRO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
22:20
2
Niekol Dols
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:48
3
Anne Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:52
4
Anita Opheij
Eindhoven Atletiek
25:24
5
Antoinette van de Laar
Fortuna '67
26:09
6
M. Knapen-de Bode
Loopgroep PK
27:22
7
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
27:53
8
Mieke van Hoof
No-Limits
28:04
9
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
29:42
10
Jacqueline Thijssen
GVAC
33:49
JJA, JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Raas
No-Limits
20:09
2
Martin Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:13
3
Rob Michiels
AVR '69
21:39
JJB, JB EN MA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Hofma
ATV Venray
14:11
2
Bram Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
14:47
3
Shaun Harris
Eindhoven Atletiek
14:51
4
rinke de vries
GVAC
15:16
5
Roel Kox
AVR '69
15:26
6
Jordan Harris
Eindhoven Atletiek
15:28
7
Marco Verbeek
Fortuna '67
16:34
8
Aäron Mandemaker
Generaal Michaelis
17:34
MJA, JB EN MA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rianne van Slooten
AVV
18:04
MKC, KORTE CROSS MAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
9:32
2
Robin Schreur
GVAC
9:47
3
Dirk van Leuken
Generaal Michaelis
10:04
4
Coen Lauwers
AVR '69
10:38
5
Ben Maas
AVR '69
10:49
6
Jan de Kok
GVAC
11:04
7
Bas van der Lip
GVAC
11:18
8
Sander van Esch
GVAC
11:20
9
Gijs Graat
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:42
10
Marcel Roosen
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:48
11
Hans Cuijlits
AVR '69
11:53
12
Joris van Vlerken
GVAC
12:25
13
Martin Hoogendorp
GVAC
12:41
14
Maarten Kerk
Fortuna '67
13:47
15
Rene van de Ven
AV Oirschot
13:50
16
Ruud Lauwers
AVR '69
14:54
17
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
17:42
JJC, JC + MB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van de Wijdeven
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
10:31
2
Koen van der Lip
GVAC
10:45
3
Rob Wouters
AVR '69
11:50
4
Niek Schrijnemaekers
GVAC
11:51
5
Maik van de Pas
AVR '69
11:58
6
Harrie Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
12:07
7
Remon de Weerd
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:38
8
Luuk Antonius
AVR '69
13:09
9
Domingos Muanza
AVR '69
13:41
10
Tuur Krekels
AVR '69
13:58
11
Joran Robbe
AVV
14:40
MJB, JC + MB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Gibbels
Fortuna '67
12:32
2
Simone Soudant
AVV
12:40
3
Mirna van Slooten
AVV
13:02
4
Sophie Ramaekers
AVV
13:19
5
Aniek Dirkx
AVR '69
14:28
6
Anne-Marijke Voets
Eindhoven Atletiek
15:32
7
Lotte Verhoeven
Generaal Michaelis
18:51
VKC, KORTE CROSS VRO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Hoogers
Generaal Michaelis
7:40
2
Erika Corstjens
Meeuwen-Gruitrode (B
7:45
3
Tamara Renders
GVAC
8:48
4
Juliëtte Schlaghecke
AVV
9:08
5
Anne Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
9:11
6
Irene van der Velden
Fortuna '67
9:20
JJD, JD +MC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Spiekhout
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:31
2
Juul Knoester
GVAC
7:37
3
Luca Schliekelmann
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:55
4
Lars Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:59
5
Tonnie de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
7:59
6
Bram Gijsbers
AVR '69
8:02
7
Jasper Dellaert
GVAC
8:28
8
Daan Spanjaards
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:29
9
Gijs Knoester
GVAC
8:38
10
Rens Hoogendorp
GVAC
8:52
11
Jeroen Klessens
AVR '69
9:00
12
Wessel Heesters
AVR '69
9:02
13
Rob Schelle
AVR '69
9:10
14
Jelle Antonius
AVR '69
9:12
15
Lars van Kuringen
AV Oirschot
9:21
16
Loed Krekels
AVR '69
9:26
17
Bjorn Schats
GVAC
9:38
18
Jochem van Duren
GVAC
9:40
19
Max Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
9:47
20
Bram van Limpt
AVR '69
10:05
21
Harm van Son
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:31
MJC, JD +MC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud ter Bogt
GVAC
8:00
2
Franca Somers
AVV
8:01
3
Nina van der Pasch
Generaal Michaelis
8:39
4
Quirien Robbe
AVV
8:51
5
Sanne van Lieshout
Fortuna '67
9:19
6
Milou Dekkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:28
7
Renee van Limpt
AVR '69
9:29
8
Eveline Saalberg
GVAC
9:35
9
Iris van Slooten
AVV
9:39
10
Kim Wouters
AVR '69
9:41
11
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
10:04
12
Maureen de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
10:17
MJD, MD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike Hendriks
AVV
4:07
2
Beau Schellekens
Marvel
4:22
3
Rana van Ginneken
Generaal Michaelis
4:24
4
Tessa van Slooten
AVV
4:30
5
Louise Beuk
GVAC
4:31
6
Laura Kok
HAC
4:33
7
Elke van Rooij
AV Heythuysen
4:41
8
Bo Geeris
Generaal Michaelis
4:58
9
Jenna Sanders
GVAC
5:02
10
Anne Roosen
GVAC
5:10
11
Johanna Muanza
AVR '69
5:16
12
Romy Stokkinggreef
GVAC
5:22
13
Anne van Limpt
AVR '69
6:04
MPC, MPC + MPB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa Brouwers
DES
5:13
2
Sarike Beuk
GVAC
5:17
3
Eva Kok
HAC
5:23
4
Anne Pijnenburg
AVR '69
5:54
5
Lidwien Hoogendorp
GVAC
6:18
MPB, MPC + MPB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:28
2
Lois Stokkingreef
GVAC
4:56
3
Romy Lavrijsen
DES
4:57
4
Karlijn Hoogendorp
GVAC
5:10
5
Nienke van Duren
GVAC
5:13
6
Eva Mutsaers
DES
5:14
7
Lenne Pijnenburg
AVR '69
5:19
8
Mirte Janssens
AVV
5:23
9
Kirsten Peeters
AVV
5:43
10
Anouk Laarakker
AVR '69
5:56
JPC, JPC + JPB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Lavrijsen
AVR '69
5:28
2
Robert Abernethy
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:49
3
Lucas Koeling
GVAC
5:51
JPB, JPC + JPB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merlijn van der Velden
GVAC
4:08
2
Mats Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
4:22
3
Chiel Sanders
AVR '69
4:38
4
Ties Knoester
GVAC
4:43
5
Ryan Verhoeven
AVR '69
5:00
6
Milo Pasqualini
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:07
7
Thijs van den Brand
AV Oirschot
5:37
8
Luuk van Kuringen
AV Oirschot
5:40
9
Thijs Liebregts
GVAC
5:45
10
Mike Heuveling
AVR '69
5:46
11
Jary de Weerd
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:12
MPA, MPA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jiska Beuk
GVAC
4:37
2
Jaimy Lavrijsen
DES
4:43
3
Imke Vliegen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:45
4
Roos Ketting
AVV
4:51
5
Pien Hendriks
AVV
4:55
6
Sanne Noijen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:55
7
Marieke Mesman
AVV
4:59
8
Lieke van den Broek
GVAC
5:03
9
Justine Straver
AVV
5:07
10
Lara Dona
DES
5:08
11
Anouk Klöpping
AVV
5:09
12
Eva de Vries
Fortuna '67
5:12
13
Vera Jansen
GVAC
5:17
14
Manon van Rooij
AV Heythuysen
5:20
15
Femke Mesman
AVV
5:23
JPA, JPA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Roosen
GVAC
4:06
2
Jens Peeters
AVV
4:09
3
Kjell Segers
GVAC
4:11
4
Jack Abernethy
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:14
5
Tom van Schijndel
Generaal Michaelis
4:14
6
Maiko de Weerd
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:24
7
Luc Geeris
Generaal Michaelis
4:30
8
Tom Michielsen
AV Oirschot
4:32
9
Bram Sanders
AVR '69
4:36
10
Harry Smulders
AVV
4:36
11
Timo den Hollander
GVAC
4:41
12
Jesse ten Berge
AVV
4:43
13
Cas Merkx
AVV
4:45
14
Niklas Dhondt
Generaal Michaelis
4:57
15
Thijs Willems
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:03
16
Max Stofkoper
GVAC
5:05
17
Thomas Kars
GVAC
5:10
18
Bert de Liefde
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:19
19
Ward Jansen
GVAC
5:29
20
Jorn Heesters
AVR '69
5:33
21
Stan Dellaert
GVAC
5:46
22
Onno Hoogeveen
AVV
Get Running Eindhoven
Uitslagen.nl
23-11-2011 12:06