Uitslagenlijst Holapress Valkenloop

Valkenswaard - Zondag 13 november 2011

MAN S, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timothy Karanu
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:11:25
2
Tim Tinus
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:13:17
3
Bram van Rijswijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:15:45
4
Alexander Hahn
SMOVE Team
1:19:09
5
Merlijn Wijn
Loopgroep PK
1:19:46
6
Bas van der Ree
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:20:01
7
Sander Halin
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:21:40
8
Jur Pauw
Eindhoven
1:24:48
9
Mark Musters
Eindhoven
1:28:38
10
Bram van Gessel
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:28:38
11
Mattie van hoof
Veldhoven
1:29:52
12
Niek van Son
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:14
13
Jef Zimmermann
Sittard
1:33:06
14
Werner Dijkgraaf
Loopgroep Waalre
1:34:04
15
Job van der Klein
Eindhoven
1:34:38
16
Wim van Kessel
Bakel
1:34:55
17
Michaël Schuurmans
3930 Achel (BEL)
1:35:38
18
Ivo Blezer
Eindhoven
1:37:16
19
Ronald Keetels
Teteringen
1:37:32
20
Martijn van de Wijdeve
Valkenswaard
1:38:44
21
Robert Verwaijen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:39:25
22
Paul Ansems
No-Limits
1:39:25
23
Johan de Ruijter
Loopgroep Waalre
1:40:37
24
Arjan Slot
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:40:46
25
Ties de Vaan
Generaal Michaelis
1:42:59
26
Philip Horevoets
3300 Tienen (BEL)
1:43:34
27
Leon Weekers
LOGO
1:45:00
28
Martijn de Nennie
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:46:01
29
Peter Raedts
Eindhoven
1:49:09
30
Arno van Kessel
Geldrop
1:49:34
31
Ronnie van Veen
Utrecht
1:52:37
32
Tarik Han Yalvac
Overpelt (BEL)
1:55:53
33
Ferdy Migchelbrink
GVAC
2:05:24
34
Roger Rikkers
Best
2:10:28
35
Dirk Bollen
Eindhoven
2:10:52
36
Mustafa Demirel
's-Hertogenbosch
2:20:55
MAN35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luc Krotwaar
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:10:29
2
Ricky Meylaers
Vabco Mol
1:13:36
3
Erik Caluwaerts
Lier (BEL)
1:15:13
4
Krijn Bustraan
Dutch Runners Gold
1:17:19
5
Peter van Gool
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:18:27
6
Marcel Cuppen
Mierlo
1:22:56
7
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
1:23:28
8
Arno Arts
Nuenen
1:23:58
9
Patrick Beks
Helmond
1:23:59
10
Marc van Dijk
AVV
1:24:08
11
Edwin Gelinck
Boxtel
1:24:52
12
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
1:25:01
13
Reli Todea
GVAC
1:25:21
14
Ujendre Ramautarsing
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:25:49
15
Evert van Veldhuizen
GVAC
1:26:54
16
Sandor de Cock
Eindhoven
1:27:14
17
Walter Stals
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:27:25
18
Pieter Alders
Waalre
1:28:18
19
Jef Grevendonck
DALO Lommel
1:28:24
20
René van den Heuvel
LOGO
1:28:36
21
Hans-Peter van Wersch
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:29:00
22
Paul Fieten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:29:06
23
Sven van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:29:22
24
Corné Beunis
Best
1:29:25
25
Maarten van den Akker
't Jasper Sport
1:29:35
26
Mark Prins
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:29:46
27
Ivo Limpens
GVAC
1:29:52
28
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:06
29
Erwin Horstink
Eindhoven
1:30:40
30
Wilko Hommes
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:48
31
Rob Oomens
Eindhoven
1:30:48
32
Charel Marats
Helmond
1:30:49
33
Ruud Groenen
Bladel
1:32:25
34
Erik van Verseveld
Eindhoven
1:32:30
35
Johan Robben
Generaal Michaelis
1:33:07
36
Mark Magielsen
Veldhoven
1:33:30
37
Toine Lavrijssen
Waalre
1:33:32
38
Dirk Wilmink
Valkenswaard
1:33:51
39
André van Ooijen
Eindhoven
1:33:52
40
Edwin Baden
Geldrop Runners
1:33:56
41
Sander Leegwater
Uden
1:33:58
42
Eric van der Aa
LOGO
1:34:04
43
Peter Verdonk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:29
44
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
1:34:41
45
Adrie Vlemmix
't Jasper Sport
1:34:45
46
Paul Bekkers
Eindhoven
1:34:59
47
Bart van Leerdam
Prins Hendrik
1:35:12
48
Frank Hooghordel
Maarheeze
1:35:19
49
Wilbert de Wijs
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:35:46
50
Eric van Dijk
LOGO
1:36:04
51
Ricardo Damen
Valkenswaard
1:36:04
52
Marnix Pieterse
Eindhoven
1:36:18
53
Ton Hulshof
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:37:22
54
Patrick Sanders
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:37:32
55
Hans van den Biggelaar
Veldhoven
1:37:39
56
Ralph Braem
Scopias
1:37:45
57
Wilfried van Heugten
't Jasper Sport
1:38:16
58
Patrick Schellekens
Get Running
1:38:35
59
Bart Drinkenburg
Hilvarenbeek
1:38:41
60
Frank Inghels
Horst
1:38:46
61
Peter Janssen
Eindhoven
1:38:58
62
Ted Kivits
Eindhoven
1:39:10
63
Jack Ernest
Mierlo
1:39:27
64
Maarten Toonders
Hapert
1:39:31
65
Mark Kieft
Helmond
1:39:49
66
Clark Becker
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:39:50
67
Mario Kessels
Deurne
1:40:01
68
Hans Sonnemans
Asten
1:41:10
69
Maarten Raijmakers
Klimmen
1:41:30
70
Patrick Groenen
Geldrop
1:41:32
71
Robbert van Gompel
LOGO
1:41:55
72
Jos Franssen
Eindhoven
1:41:57
73
Peter Smulders
Fortuna '67
1:42:29
74
Mark Smulders
Berlicum Nb
1:42:52
75
Ad van Iersel
Valkenswaard
1:42:53
76
Roland Wasser
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:42:56
77
Bart van Hout
AVV
1:43:06
78
Robert-Jan Zoetmulder
Valkenswaard
1:43:16
79
Twan Jonkergouw
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:43:29
80
Wilco Mansvelders
GAC Gemert
1:43:46
81
Noud van Beek
Westerhoven
1:43:56
82
Léon Mutsaers
Vessem
1:44:01
83
Marco Nagtegaal
Eindhoven
1:44:21
84
Angelo Terbeek
Helmond
1:44:28
85
Wilbert van Kruijsdijk
AVV
1:45:58
86
Roger Lahaye
Baexem
1:46:19
87
Michel Reniers
Joggers Team Tienen
1:46:48
88
Niels Govers
Best
1:47:07
89
Rutger Holtzer
Waalre
1:47:08
90
Wayne van Eersel
Heeze
1:47:15
91
Edwin Heddes
Generaal Michaelis
1:47:27
92
Wilbert van Sijl
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:47:48
93
William Looijmans
Soerendonk
1:47:52
94
Niek Verbeek
Veldhoven
1:47:54
95
Erwin Dekkers
Eindhoven
1:48:09
96
Remy Spierings
De Grenslaupers
1:48:15
97
Peter van Erp
Eindhoven
1:48:45
98
Marco Houx
Eindhoven
1:49:11
99
Arno de Vlaming
AVV
1:49:17
100
Rogier Princen
Eindhoven
1:49:20
101
Matthew Harris
Eindhoven
1:49:20
102
Sjak Kuipers
Budel
1:51:16
103
Joost Bekkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:51:23
104
Erik Nijhof
Helmond
1:51:36
105
Jeffrey Weel
LOGO
1:52:09
106
Ron Sporen
Veldhoven
1:52:12
107
Gert-jan Smolders
Westerhoven
1:52:18
108
Fokke de Jong
GVAC
1:52:20
109
Theo van Bragt
Helmond
1:52:24
110
Roger Kennis
GVAC
1:52:25
111
Fons Bartholomeus
Westerhoven
1:53:15
112
Arno van Rijbroek
Westerhoven
1:53:45
113
Casper Vervoort
Eindhoven
1:54:32
114
Stijn Lehaen
Joggers Team Tienen
1:55:24
115
Gerard Daris
Valkenswaard
1:56:40
116
Patrick van de Bosch
GVAC
1:58:48
117
Mat Heuvelmans
Generaal Michaelis
1:58:56
118
Jan Rooijackers
Eindhoven
1:59:13
119
Peter van 't Hoff
Diomedon
1:59:18
120
Peter Leegwater
Uden
2:03:28
121
Edgar Koster
Lelystad
2:04:02
122
Richard Stevens
Eibergen
2:06:37
123
Erwin Sleegers
Boxtel
2:07:22
MAN45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronny Agten
Vabco Mol
1:13:39
2
Ad Peeters
AVV
1:16:33
3
Patrick Hapers
AC Lierse
1:18:35
4
Kees Wouters
DES
1:20:18
5
Wil Boudewijns
avVN
1:20:58
6
Henk van der Plas
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:21:11
7
Jimmy Venema
HAC
1:23:32
8
Jan HOEKSTRA
Gelre
1:24:54
9
Mark Johnson
2370 Arendonk (BEL)
1:26:07
10
Antoon Tegenbosch
Haelen
1:26:50
11
Eric van den Oetelaar
Fortuna '67
1:26:55
12
Peter Serné
't Jasper Sport
1:27:04
13
Mark van de Ven
Goirle
1:27:20
14
Peter van Dam
GVAC
1:28:04
15
Jacques Groenewoud
Eindhoven
1:28:10
16
Alphons Stetter
Waalre
1:28:11
17
René Merks
Maarheeze
1:28:20
18
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:28:29
19
Anton Kivits
LOGO
1:28:31
20
Mark Belien
DALO Lommel
1:28:32
21
Rob van de Wijst
Get Running
1:28:33
22
Jos Bergervoets
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:28:38
23
Geert van Otten
DALO Lommel
1:28:38
24
Peter Sturm
Waalre
1:28:39
25
John Kocken
HAC
1:28:41
26
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
1:28:52
27
Harrie Timmermans
LOGO
1:29:00
28
Peter jan Huizinga
Geldrop
1:29:34
29
Peter Philipsen
LOGO
1:29:37
30
Geert Hertogs
AV Weert
1:29:38
31
Roy van Bokhoven
LOGO
1:29:41
32
Ben vd Plas
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:29:42
33
Nico van Dijck
LOGO
1:29:50
34
Rinus Raas
No-Limits
1:30:14
35
Cor Janssen
Horst
1:30:28
36
Nico de Jongh
DALO Lommel
1:30:36
37
Robert van der Boom
No-Limits
1:30:39
38
Wim Kompier
OSS-VOLO
1:30:42
39
Theo Swinkels
HAC
1:30:43
40
Jan van de Wetering
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:30:44
41
Joris Geurts
Eindhoven
1:30:48
42
Egon Triki
LOGO
1:30:51
43
Mario Arts
LOGO
1:31:01
44
Cor Mandigers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:31:50
45
Henk Moonen
Weert
1:32:17
46
Fried Goossens
Hapert
1:32:18
47
Hans Gorren
Nuenen
1:32:19
48
Roel Beckers
Waalre
1:32:29
49
Jos Janssen
Geldrop Runners
1:32:29
50
Anne Stravers
Waalre
1:32:32
51
Jan van Heertum
Geldrop Runners
1:32:46
52
Luc Speck
AVON
1:32:48
53
Johan Stevenaar
Mierlo
1:33:18
54
Robert Hogeweg
Dutch Runners Gold
1:33:29
55
Art Vreugdenhil
GVAC
1:33:36
56
Philippe van Esch
Helmond
1:34:13
57
Jan Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
1:34:34
58
Johan te Bogt
Nuenen
1:34:36
59
Frits Daniels
Meijel
1:34:43
60
Twan van der Heijden
LOGO
1:35:06
61
Ton Seuren
Stramproy
1:35:16
62
Bob Stultiens
AV Weert
1:35:19
63
Peter Leermakers
Eindhoven
1:35:19
64
Dick de Vries
LOGO
1:35:21
65
Marcel Bohmer
Eindhoven
1:35:27
66
Dis Kusters
Get Running
1:35:28
67
Pim vd Wijst
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:35:53
68
Marcel Jansen
't Jasper Sport
1:35:54
69
Hans Kuyten
Eersel
1:35:59
70
John Meulendijks
LOGO
1:36:04
71
Frank de Haan
Waalre
1:36:42
72
Hans Razenberg
Eindhoven
1:36:50
73
Bas van Hoof
Generaal Michaelis
1:37:05
74
Gerard Moerenhout
LOGO
1:37:36
75
Hans Brouwer
Eindhoven
1:37:50
76
Reinier Beltman
Eindhoven
1:38:05
77
Jos Theunnissen
AVON
1:38:38
78
Joan Wilms
2400 MOL (BEL)
1:38:39
79
Henk Smetsers
No-Limits
1:38:56
80
Peer Verfuurden
Heeze
1:39:11
81
Petro van der Westen
Asten
1:39:18
82
Eric de Groof
Heeze
1:39:20
83
Ad Vermeer
LOGO
1:39:21
84
Yvar de Weerd
LOGO
1:39:39
85
Arthur Willems
Venlo
1:40:00
86
Tony Jansen
Waalre
1:40:06
87
Frans Arends
GVAC
1:40:11
88
Erik Kuypers
Eindhoven
1:40:15
89
Pieter Bierens
No-Limits
1:40:53
90
Ted Beekman
Horst
1:40:56
91
Kees Hamming
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:41:01
92
Marcel Groenen
Soerendonk
1:41:07
93
Paul Cramer
Eindhoven
1:41:07
94
Ward Lauwers
't Jasper Sport
1:41:15
95
Peter Huijgens
Someren
1:41:36
96
Theo Meulen
Weert
1:41:44
97
Johan van der Sanden
Loopgroep Waalre
1:41:51
98
Dick Eleveld
Helmond
1:42:26
99
Leon Heuts
Sittard
1:42:33
100
Marcel van Geldorp
Weert
1:42:38
101
SE Custers
Kelpen-Oler
1:42:39
102
Peter Sauvé
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:42:41
103
Marcel Nieuwhof
Veldhoven
1:43:04
104
Jos Vinders
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:43:07
105
Toon van Cranenbroek
LOGO
1:43:42
106
Roland Flipse
Koudekerke
1:43:55
107
Arno Hendrix
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:44:02
108
Ton van den Heuvel
Leende
1:44:05
109
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:44:13
110
Jos Heurman
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:44:19
111
Mart Smeets
Meijel
1:44:25
112
Han Jochems
Eindhoven
1:44:32
113
Jan Pater
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:44:33
114
Lenoire Marc
Oirsbeek
1:44:49
115
Erik Bekkering
LOGO
1:44:52
116
Marcel van Berkum
LOGO
1:45:15
117
Henk Couwenberg
Waalre
1:45:29
118
Ad Borgers
Veldhoven
1:45:34
119
Jos van Langh
GAC Gemert
1:45:51
120
Pieter Jansen
Fortuna '67
1:45:53
121
Freek van Daal
Valkenswaard
1:45:57
122
Frans Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:46:08
123
Luc De Cuyper
2260 Westerlo (BEL)
1:46:38
124
Jackie Koole
Koudekerke
1:46:45
125
Henk Peerenboom
Eindhoven
1:47:06
126
Gerold Smits
Dutch Runners Gold
1:47:15
127
Henri Martens
Eindhoven
1:47:17
128
Ton Antonis
No-Limits
1:47:20
129
Gerard Berkvens
't Jasper Sport
1:47:22
130
Marcel Vos
Geldrop Runners
1:47:24
131
George Immink
Generaal Michaelis
1:47:27
132
Ton Teunissen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:47:48
133
Peter van der Velden
Heeze
1:47:52
134
Erik van der Linden
Eindhoven
1:48:04
135
Ron Veenhof
Valkenswaard
1:48:58
136
Danny Feyen
3990 Peer (BEL)
1:49:06
137
Arno Beurskens
GVAC
1:49:07
138
Ronald Dorenbos
Culemborg
1:49:30
139
Erik Adema
Aarle-Rixtel
1:49:40
140
René Uijthoven
Generaal Michaelis
1:49:57
141
Ludwig Swemmen
3990 Peer (BEL)
1:50:24
142
Patrick van den Brand
Eindhoven
1:50:29
143
Rudi Camps
3990 Peer (BEL)
1:51:13
144
Gerrie Lange
LOGO
1:51:22
145
Bas Dirkson
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:51:37
146
Henk van Aspert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:51:39
147
George Guns
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:51:43
148
Rene van Galen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:52:05
149
Rob van Galen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:52:05
150
Maarten Vrehen
Waalre
1:52:21
151
Paul Zoetmulder
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:53:18
152
Paul van Rooijen
Sprint
1:53:23
153
Berry van de Munckhof
Waalre
1:54:09
154
Robert Melskens
Valkenswaard
1:54:16
155
Marcel van den Bunder
Eindhoven
1:54:28
156
Etienne te Braake
LOGO
1:54:47
157
Jos van de Kruys
De Grenslaupers
1:54:50
158
Richard Kaspers
Luyksgestel
1:55:04
159
Mario van Hooff
HAC
1:55:33
160
Jacky Hillen
DALO Lommel
1:55:38
161
Willy Quinten
DALO Lommel
1:55:38
162
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
1:56:09
163
Paul Hellings
LOGO
1:56:12
164
Duc van den Bergh
Generaal Michaelis
1:56:12
165
Alex Klaassen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:56:14
166
Frans Wuijster
Generaal Michaelis
1:56:38
167
Rob Pasveer
Valkenswaard
1:56:42
168
Ger Raijmakers
GVAC
1:56:58
169
Jan Renders
Meijel
1:57:02
170
Godry Wijffelaars
LOGO
1:57:05
171
Jan Brugmans
Eindhoven
1:57:14
172
Robert Riedeman
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:57:16
173
Jos Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
1:57:24
174
Ruud Vonken
Budel
1:58:14
175
Wouter de Geijter
No-Limits
1:58:21
176
Cees Jansen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:58:23
177
Fred te Dorsthorst
Sterksel
1:58:25
178
Theo van der Burgt
Veldhoven
1:58:28
179
Dirk Vandenborre
Joggers Team Tienen
1:59:58
180
Peter-Paul Slaats
Mierlo
2:00:22
181
Tiny Verberne
't Jasper Sport
2:02:53
182
Harold van den Berg
Helmond
2:03:49
183
René Vervoort
Sint-Oedenrode
2:04:07
184
Geert Wingens
Heesch
2:04:16
185
Bern Jansen
Weert
2:04:23
186
Peter Marijnissen
Get Running
2:04:38
187
Jan Mathijs Koolhaas
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:05:11
188
Harrie Boelens
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:05:54
189
Hans ten Berge
AVV
2:06:08
190
Kees-Jan Kindt
Wormer
2:06:45
191
Jan Mordang
Bocholtz
2:09:13
192
Jean-Pierre Bouverat
Sprint
2:10:15
193
Pieter van Esch
GVAC
2:17:29
194
Hans Kluytmans
Eindhoven
2:20:47
MAN55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben van Rossum
Mariahout
1:23:20
2
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
1:23:30
3
Jos Verhoeven
avVN
1:23:44
4
Raphael Van Den Broeck
Atletiek Club Alken
1:24:22
5
Frans van der Staak
AV Oirschot
1:28:14
6
Leo Lansbergen
AVV
1:29:43
7
Tom de Raad
Loopgroep PK
1:30:12
8
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
1:32:35
9
Peter Roothans
Valkenswaard
1:34:23
10
Roel Dekens
Waalre
1:34:45
11
Harry Verhagen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:35:53
12
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
1:36:02
13
Karel Rikkers
Generaal Michaelis
1:36:24
14
Victor Zieren
AVV
1:36:25
15
Tjeu Mennen
Meijel
1:37:28
16
Jos Borgmans
AVR '69
1:38:04
17
Louis Vromans
3920 Lommel (BEL)
1:38:50
18
Hans Leuverman
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:38:59
19
Martin Berben
3990 Peer (BEL)
1:39:03
20
Paul Linnartz
Waalre
1:39:19
21
Paul de Munk
Nuenen
1:39:37
22
Ad van Kollenburg
Generaal Michaelis
1:40:22
23
Gerrit Kleinrensink
Renkum
1:40:44
24
Frans Dorrestein
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:40:58
25
Roel Hoff
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:41:04
26
Sjef van den Biggelaa
Mierlo
1:41:48
27
Huub Vrenken
avVN
1:42:37
28
Ton Koolen
Ell
1:42:39
29
Wim Kremers
Waalre
1:43:20
30
Harrie Mooren
Veldhoven
1:43:39
31
Joos Francke
Biggekerke
1:43:41
32
Wim Bommelje
Vlissingen
1:43:55
33
Jaap Kleijn
DES
1:44:01
34
Henk Bressers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:44:09
35
Hans van Doorn
Geldrop Runners
1:44:17
36
Ad van Heerbeek
AV Oirschot
1:44:31
37
Michel Cuijpers
Heeze
1:44:46
38
Gerard van Veldhoven
GVAC
1:45:34
39
Hans van Dooren
De Grenslaupers
1:47:31
40
Peter van Meurs
Oss '78
1:47:34
41
Henk Heijmans
Fortuna '67
1:47:38
42
Marcel Verwegen
Lithoijen
1:47:39
43
Harry Geven
DES
1:47:46
44
Dick Blanken
GVAC
1:48:06
45
Jos Schreur
Mierlo
1:48:07
46
Nico Leijtens
Generaal Michaelis
1:48:15
47
Jos van der Laak
't Jasper Sport
1:48:19
48
Henny Loverbos
't Jasper Sport
1:48:48
49
Driek Boelens
Soerendonk
1:49:19
50
Jos Terhaag
Eindhoven
1:49:22
51
Harry Welp
GVAC
1:49:24
52
Willy Meulendijks
Mierlo
1:49:26
53
Hub Janssen
Eindhoven
1:49:48
54
Wiek Tilleman
Dutch Runners Basic
1:50:01
55
Ad van Dorst
Eindhoven
1:50:05
56
Ronald Kenninck
Prins Hendrik
1:50:08
57
Tiny van Grootel
Mierlo
1:50:41
58
Ad van de Linden
Veldhoven
1:50:44
59
Mari vd Linden
Eindhoven
1:50:44
60
Gerard Grondhuis
Eindhoven
1:51:01
61
Karel Tinnemans
AV Weert
1:51:27
62
Henk vd Wildenberg
Soerendonk
1:51:32
63
Toon Bakker
Loopgroep Waalre
1:51:47
64
Harrie van der Ceelen
Valkenswaard
1:51:57
65
Rob Groesz
AVV
1:52:07
66
Frans Schellekens
GVAC
1:52:19
67
Willem Rohlfs
LOGO
1:52:35
68
Jack van Rijthoven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:53:09
69
Rudolf Moers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:53:38
70
Peter Broeders
AVV
1:54:01
71
Pieter Vriens
Achil '87
1:54:03
72
Theo van Deursen
No-Limits
1:54:19
73
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
1:54:21
74
Alex van de Ven
Mierlo
1:54:36
75
Sjef de Groot
LOGO
1:55:54
76
Cees de Winter
3930 Achel (BEL)
1:56:17
77
Ed Verhoeven
No-Limits
1:58:22
78
Henny Offermanns
De Grenslaupers
1:58:44
79
Rein Velema
GVAC
1:59:29
80
Jan Verhoeven
Valkenswaard
1:59:50
81
Hans Kolhorn
LOGO
2:01:25
82
Peter Ketelaars
LOGO
2:02:02
83
Peter Custers
De Grenslaupers
2:02:07
84
Rien Vlemmix
GVAC
2:02:26
85
Paul van Oosterhout
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:02:46
86
Ad van der Wallen
't Jasper Sport
2:02:54
87
Guido Weers
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:03:07
88
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:04:38
89
Rob Weijs
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:04:56
90
Pieter Stolk
Generaal Michaelis
2:05:49
91
Jan Meesters
Generaal Michaelis
2:05:49
92
Jan van Herk
No-Limits
2:06:35
93
Harry van Noort
Veldhoven
2:07:22
94
Thijs van Heugten
Weert
2:11:18
95
Peter van den Broeke
Middelburg
2:11:45
96
Nico van Arkel
LOGO
2:14:51
97
Rik Vanaer
GVAC
2:16:07
98
Jan de Laat
De Grenslaupers
2:16:10
99
Jos Smeets
De Grenslaupers
2:16:41
100
Martin Strijbos
De Grenslaupers
2:17:10
VR.S, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leonidah Mosop
Kenia (KEN)
1:12:37
2
Naomy Jepkosgei
Kenia (KEN)
1:14:18
3
Janneke Videler
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:26:14
4
Angélique de Vries
LOGO
1:30:50
5
Maartje Bastings
Asterix
1:32:00
6
Nicky de Jonge
Asterix
1:42:04
7
Sjan Verhoeven
Westerhoven
1:43:52
8
Christien van Heerbeek
Achil '87
1:44:31
9
Marije van 't Verlaat
Tilburg
1:49:23
10
Ivana Heeren
Waalre
1:50:10
11
Anita van de Pas
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:52:40
12
Julie Kehrens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:55:00
13
Hanneke Toonders
Eindhoven
1:57:14
14
Hanneke Vos
Diomedon
1:59:19
15
Joyce Vissers
Heeze
2:03:36
16
Van Rooij
Generaal Michaelis
2:08:38
17
Sanne Mordang
Urmond
2:09:14
18
Maaike Leenders
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:16:56
VR.35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gwynny Hamilton
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:26:33
2
Anneleen van Beek
LOGO
1:38:21
3
Tamara Franssen
Eindhoven
1:41:56
4
Elke Donker
Eindhoven
1:42:32
5
Petra Sonnemans
't Jasper Sport
1:43:58
6
Maureen Peeters
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:44:02
7
Nienke Verschure
LOGO
1:46:09
8
Patricia van Mierlo
LOGO
1:47:14
9
Marion van Erkel
No-Limits
1:47:20
10
Jolanda Muller
Eindhoven
1:47:26
11
Gerty van Kessel
Best
1:47:29
12
Marjo van de Sterre
Maarheeze
1:51:46
13
Judith Hendrikx
Eindhoven
1:52:04
14
Natasja Gerritzen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:52:56
15
Wendy Jansen
't Jasper Sport
1:54:10
16
Kari-Anne Tummers
Eindhoven
1:54:15
17
Liesbet Merckx
Joggers Team Tienen
1:54:44
18
Ankie van der Sar
Eindhoven
1:55:16
19
Gerda Baas
Eindhoven
1:55:16
20
Angelique Bisschops
't Jasper Sport
1:55:21
21
Tamara Loomans
LOGO
1:55:36
22
Ingrid Daems
DALO Lommel
1:55:38
23
Cecilia Hofmann
GVAC
1:56:05
24
Christa Vonken
Budel
1:58:13
25
Rian van Herk
Eindhoven
1:59:10
26
Lisette Cornelissen
Get Running
1:59:26
27
Petra v.d. Vijfeijke
Waalre
1:59:50
28
Katja Hamers
Loopgroep Waalre
2:00:31
29
Ineke van Rosmalen
Eindhoven
2:06:46
30
Susan Smit
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:08:23
31
Ellen Braun
Generaal Michaelis
2:08:38
32
Iris Haanappel
Generaal Michaelis
2:08:38
33
Corina Voss
Generaal Michaelis
2:08:49
34
Susan Stienen
Weert
2:10:09
35
Cecile Malherbe
Weert
2:11:17
36
Rita Marien
LOGO
2:15:18
37
Linda van de Vorst
De Grenslaupers
2:16:10
38
Jacqueline Thijssen
GVAC
2:17:28
VR.45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nadja Wijenberg
1:21:27
2
Irene Hamblok
DALO Lommel
1:28:49
3
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:30:15
4
Carmen Triki
LOGO
1:38:00
5
Anita Ophey
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:38:28
6
Anita Veron
Hilvarenbeek
1:38:41
7
Antoinettevan de Laar
Fortuna '67
1:39:34
8
Mieke van Hoof
Generaal Michaelis
1:40:21
9
Linda van den Einden
Maarheeze
1:41:07
10
Regina de Lely
HAC
1:41:24
11
Betty Verwegen
Oss '78
1:42:06
12
Ine Heijnemans
AVV
1:42:10
13
Nelleke van Marrewijk
Waalre
1:42:35
14
Els Vestjens
Meijel
1:44:25
15
Rian Gerris
LOGO
1:45:58
16
Mirjam Verhagen Mannae
Generaal Michaelis
1:46:09
17
Tonny Kersten
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:46:21
18
Marian Leijten
Oss '78
1:47:34
19
Sylvia Kuipers
De Grenslaupers
1:48:48
20
Paula louwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:49:03
21
Liesbeth Groenen
Soerendonk
1:49:18
22
Danielle van Dormael
3990 Peer (BEL)
1:50:06
23
Inge Hoeijmans
Geldrop Runners
1:50:39
24
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
1:50:47
25
Linda Gezels
3940 Eksel (BEL)
1:51:12
26
Maria Smolders
No-Limits
1:51:20
27
Vivianne Vos
Eindhoven
1:52:54
28
Hilde Vankerkhoven
Joggers Team Tienen
1:53:21
29
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
1:54:21
30
Jos van Warmerdam
LOGO
1:55:10
31
Greet van der Bruggen
Eindhoven
1:55:27
32
Lisette van der Sijde
Eindhoven
1:55:28
33
Petra Andriessen
Eindhoven
1:55:56
34
Hellen Beerens
GVAC
1:56:08
35
Petra van Keulen
LOGO
1:56:12
36
Annemarie vd Lisdonk
AVV
1:56:33
37
Corrie van Bladel
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:56:41
38
Debbie Langelaan
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:57:30
39
Nancy Aarden
Eindhoven
1:58:12
40
Ronnie Rijken
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:58:21
41
Wilma van Muijen
De Grenslaupers
1:58:44
42
Monica Sondervan
Loopgroep Waalre
1:59:08
43
Jacqueline Winkelman
Sprint
1:59:22
44
Helga Dubbeldam
Waalre
1:59:50
45
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
2:00:21
46
Jacqueline van Erp
Mierlo
2:00:22
47
Kitty Mandos
Waalre
2:00:27
48
Noor Breugelmans
't Jasper Sport
2:01:16
49
Bianca van Leeuwen-Don
Waalre
2:01:21
50
Martina van Meurs
Heesch
2:01:22
51
Petra Leenen
't Jasper Sport
2:02:53
52
Anja Klomps
Eindhoven
2:03:48
53
Anke Duijnhouwer-Sturm
Valkenswaard
2:03:54
54
Maria Moonen
Zegge
2:04:11
55
Dorette Boelens
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:04:38
56
Susan Stroomenbergh
Generaal Michaelis
2:05:48
57
Bep Vogels
Generaal Michaelis
2:05:49
58
Anja van der Maat
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:05:54
59
Karien van Bommel
Waalre
2:06:38
60
Elly Marijnissen
Get Running
2:08:35
61
Marijke van Noort
Veldhoven
2:09:17
62
Netty Chömpff-Cuppens
Zwolle
2:10:04
63
Judith Houben
AV Weert
2:10:09
64
Kathinka van Dijk
Generaal Michaelis
2:10:40
65
Annet Gerrits
Valkenswaard
2:11:44
66
Dymphi Vermelis-Petit
GVAC
2:13:00
67
Trees Bons
GVAC
2:14:56
68
Nelly Hermsen
LOGO
2:15:19
69
Carien Rademaekers
Stramproy
2:17:10
RM 12, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud van den Oetelaar
AVV
40:42
2
Johan van der Heijden
Atos
46:03
3
Thijs Thielemans
Liempde
48:59
4
Erik Braat
Mierlo
51:30
5
Frans Valkenburg
Maarheeze
51:49
6
Isi Fondon
Someren
51:58
7
Twan Relou
Someren
51:58
8
Ron Roelofs
AVV
52:51
9
Perry van de Moosdijk
Veldhoven
52:57
10
Ralph van Aken
Valkenswaard
52:59
11
Michael Sullivan
Loopgroep PK
53:34
12
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:51
13
Robbert Smeets
Valkenswaard
54:32
14
Bart de Wit
Eindhoven
54:41
15
Bart van Woerkom
Bergeijk
54:50
16
Peter van de Wiel
Eindhoven
55:09
17
Jan Relou
't Jasper Sport
55:23
18
Erik Heskes
Get Running
55:26
19
Niels Vaassen
Valkenswaard
55:27
20
Roel van Lierop
AV Weert
55:35
21
Martijn Koggel
Eindhoven
55:36
22
Hans Willems
Eindhoven
55:57
23
Wessel Erkens
Purmerend
55:59
24
John de Jong
Son
56:03
25
Nico Berendsen
Waalre
56:06
26
Gertjan Lavrijsen
AVR '69
56:07
27
Erik Vanhoof
Mol (BEL)
56:07
28
Dierk Hendriks
Eindhoven
56:11
29
Jan van de Rijdt
't Jasper Sport
56:13
30
Daniel Schuur
Valkenswaard
56:19
31
Bas Driesen
Mierlo
56:27
32
Bas van Loon
Eindhoven Atletiek
56:42
33
Joseph Nijhof
Bladel
56:52
34
Andre Menken
LOGO
56:59
35
Piet Wijlaars
Someren
56:59
36
Arno Wierda
Vleuten
57:01
37
Jhon van Ginkel
LOGO
57:02
38
Jan Wijnholds
GVAC
57:07
39
Frank Bongers
LOGO
57:39
40
Mario Tonné
3360 Bierbeek (BEL)
57:42
41
Leon van de Vorstenbos
Eindhoven
57:55
42
Jos Sanders
avVN
57:57
43
Jeroen De Bakker
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
58:08
44
Robert Bijmolt
Uden
58:14
45
Remie Lynch
Eindhoven
58:42
46
Henk Lynch
Eindhoven
58:42
47
Mart Coerts
Valkenswaard
58:47
48
Menno Broere
Valkenswaard
58:51
49
Eric van Eck
Bavel
58:51
50
Johan Timmermans
't Jasper Sport
58:55
51
Loek Peters
Eindhoven
58:58
52
Bas van Berge Henegouw
Valkenswaard
59:02
53
Rudy Smeding
Loopgroep Waalre
59:03
54
Martin van Ruiswijk
LOGO
59:11
55
Rini van de Ven
Son
59:24
56
Jack de Vries
Geldrop Runners
59:31
57
Ronald v Sasse v IJsse
Eindhoven Atletiek
59:37
58
Maarten Klomp
Nuenen
59:41
59
Ruud Diederiks
Tilburg
59:51
60
Robbert van Lierop
Get Running
59:55
61
Dennis Siliacus
Eindhoven
1:00:03
62
Antoon Klonnen
Zevenbergen
1:00:08
63
Kees van de Huygevoort
Hoogeloon
1:00:15
64
Willy Kumers
Fortuna '67
1:00:21
65
Marc Thelen
LOGO
1:00:37
66
Henk de Vrind
Loopgroep Waalre
1:00:38
67
Pieter Suijs
GVAC
1:00:49
68
Richard Matchett
Amstelveen
1:00:51
69
Koen Sars
Riethoven
1:00:54
70
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
1:00:57
71
Jeroen Egelmeers
Eindhoven
1:01:13
72
Pieter Vlemmings
LOGO
1:01:15
73
Dennis Segeren
Waalwijk
1:01:24
74
André Voskuilen
Waalre
1:01:27
75
Mary Hellings
Fortuna '67
1:01:33
76
Willem Hendrix
Tilburg
1:01:41
77
Peter Parren
AV Weert
1:01:54
78
Marcel Kleintjens
Eindhoven
1:01:58
79
Rene Slegers
Someren
1:02:14
80
Ad Vermeulen
Eindhoven
1:02:35
81
Martijn Schuurman
Eindhoven
1:02:40
82
Richard Voss
Veldhoven
1:02:47
83
Arno Nieuwlaat
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:03:00
84
Norbert de Zeeuw
Best
1:03:03
85
Harm Bakker
Generaal Michaelis
1:03:04
86
Andries de Lange
Eindhoven
1:03:18
87
Chris Goedhart
LOGO
1:03:23
88
Anton van Rooij
Eindhoven
1:03:23
89
Evi Slegers
't Jasper Sport
1:03:26
90
Willem Haitsma
GVAC
1:03:29
91
Janus Kerkhofs
AVV
1:03:44
92
Paul Baten
Valkenswaard
1:03:49
93
Richard van der Heijde
Eindhoven
1:04:01
94
Ronnie van Ansem
Valkenswaard
1:04:04
95
Paul Verstraeten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:04:12
96
Rob Wilcke
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:04:12
97
Roeland Scheeren
3920 Lommel (BEL)
1:04:12
98
Sjoerd Pels Rijcken
Eindhoven
1:04:33
99
Ad van Limpt
DES
1:04:34
100
Peter van Bommel
Veldhoven
1:04:41
101
Rob Wijnen
Veldhoven
1:04:58
102
Richard Duijvelaar
Eindhoven
1:05:06
103
Erwin Janssen
Sevenum
1:05:07
104
Henk Harkink
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:05:09
105
Henny de Vocht
Valkenswaard
1:05:10
106
Jurgen Rotthier
Valkenswaard
1:05:16
107
Twan van Deursen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:05:18
108
Frank van der Horst
Doorwerth
1:05:20
109
Frank de Roij
Geldrop Runners
1:05:24
110
Karl Hanssen
Eindhoven
1:05:40
111
W. van Steen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:05:46
112
Rob Ruijten
Oirschot
1:06:30
113
Friedus Linders
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:06:52
114
Piet Snijder
AVV
1:07:15
115
Nico van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:07:19
116
Martien van den Elzen
AVR '69
1:07:22
117
Rene Paeshuijse
3900 Overpelt (BEL)
1:07:31
118
Michael Sinnige
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:32
119
Sander Drissen
Sevenum
1:07:42
120
Geert van de Meulengra
Son
1:09:10
121
John ter Meer
Eindhoven
1:10:07
122
Ronald Meijer
GVAC
1:10:28
123
Piet Knoop
Valkenswaard
1:10:57
124
Karel Sanders
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:10:59
125
Jo Bindels
Geldrop
1:11:21
126
Jeroen van de Ven
Bergeijk
1:11:29
127
Francois van Meensel
3910 Neerpelt (BEL)
1:12:08
128
Karel de Groot
Eindhoven
1:12:37
129
Frans Sr Vreeswijk
Waalre
1:12:47
130
Paul Spijkerman
Dutch Runners Gold
1:13:07
131
Peter Luijkx
GVAC
1:13:08
132
Berry Wels
Neerpelt (BEL)
1:13:16
133
Hans de Jong
Get Running
1:13:26
134
Nico Broers
Waalre
1:13:44
135
Jos Verbeek
Eindhoven
1:14:17
136
Frank Sanderse
Get Running
1:14:18
137
Piet Vermeulen
AVR '69
1:14:19
138
Piet Fransen
't Jasper Sport
1:14:37
139
Dave Tibbert
LOGO
1:15:00
140
Peter Acket
Generaal Michaelis
1:15:03
141
Arold Schevers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:15:25
142
Frans Marcelissen
Leende
1:15:35
143
Wim van Tongeren
Nuenen
1:16:19
144
Hans Weekers
Eindhoven
1:16:19
145
Janes Tuhumury
LOGO
1:16:20
146
Joost van de Meulengra
Generaal Michaelis
1:16:28
147
Jacques Jansen
Valkenswaard
1:16:56
148
Bart kamerling
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:17:03
149
Paul van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
1:17:31
150
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
1:18:15
151
Reinier ten Kate
Generaal Michaelis
1:19:40
152
Hans Hurkmans
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:20:00
153
Paul Hanegraaf
Eindhoven
1:24:03
154
Sjaak Maalman
Generaal Michaelis
1:25:00
RV 12, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van der Meulen
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:08
2
Sandra Rijkers
Eindhoven
52:19
3
Melanie Mennens
Utrecht
54:55
4
Maaike Schakenbos
Asterix
55:27
5
Pascale van den Oetela
AVV
56:10
6
Nina van de Rijdt
Atletiek Maastricht
56:14
7
Lutgart van Kollenburg
Eindhoven
57:50
8
Hanneke Verschuuren
Valkenswaard
58:47
9
Trudy Ketting
Loopgroep Waalre
58:54
10
Frida Hendrix
AV Weert
59:04
11
Anneli Chatrou
Loopgroep Waalre
59:05
12
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
59:17
13
Ingrid van Rijsingen
Utrecht
59:33
14
Femke Kuppens
Loopgroep Waalre
59:52
15
Els Koenen-Teunissen
LOGO
1:00:27
16
Mireille Winkelmolen
Someren
1:00:38
17
Juliette Bonga
Eindhoven
1:00:42
18
Mira Franken
Waalre
1:00:48
19
Ingrid Jansen
Fortuna '67
1:00:53
20
Lonie Sonnemans
41569 Kaarst Büttgen
1:01:15
21
Elly Liefrink
AVV
1:01:19
22
Maaike van Puffelen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:01:41
23
Ine Reiling
AV Weert
1:01:54
24
Marc van Mierlo
Maarheeze
1:02:24
25
Janet Benschop
Eindhoven
1:02:55
26
Marieke Roelofs
Nijmegen
1:02:59
27
Sabine van wezel
Valkenswaard
1:03:23
28
Els Timmer
AVV
1:03:37
29
Diane Grobben
DALO Lommel
1:04:22
30
Joze v.d. Burgt
AV Oirschot
1:05:09
31
Anita Compen
AVV
1:05:10
32
Claartje Boskman
Eindhoven
1:05:18
33
Petra Kerkhof
Maasland
1:05:22
34
Karin Mulders
AVV
1:05:26
35
Rina Beckers
AVV
1:05:27
36
Lucienne Micheels
Soerendonk
1:05:39
37
Iedje van Glabbeek
AVV
1:06:00
38
Lionne Smets
Waalre
1:06:00
39
Marjan Broekhof
Muiden
1:06:51
40
Franka v.d. Vliet
Luyksgestel
1:06:59
41
Carla Kraaijvanger
Eindhoven
1:07:06
42
Dorothee Volden
41363 Jüchen (GER)
1:07:13
43
Marij Oostrom
LOGO
1:07:16
44
Jeannette van Daal
Soerendonk
1:07:24
45
Marijke van Eert
Heeze
1:07:24
46
Manon Soers
Budel
1:07:26
47
Angela van Bommel
GVAC
1:07:40
48
Gabi van de Ven
Veldhoven
1:07:44
49
Wilma van Kuijk
Soerendonk
1:07:50
50
Miranda Verstappen
't Jasper Sport
1:07:56
51
Anita van Loosdregt
Best
1:08:05
52
Marleen van Dooren
Dutch Runners Basic
1:08:48
53
Anne JANSEN
Gelre
1:08:50
54
Brigitte Schakenbos
Hylas
1:08:50
55
Marjo Schepers
LOGO
1:08:55
56
Leonie Roost
Budel-Dorplein
1:09:03
57
Joke Gombert Tolsma
Loopgroep Waalre
1:09:03
58
Margot Adriaans
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:09:04
59
Maartje Smulders
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:09:04
60
Simone Kaper
Valkenswaard
1:09:05
61
Irene Bakker
Generaal Michaelis
1:09:08
62
Gerda Bindels
Geldrop
1:09:09
63
Marjan van Mierlo
Soerendonk
1:09:14
64
Loes Verhoeven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:24
65
Floor Peels
Valkenswaard
1:09:24
66
Hella Verhoeven
AVV
1:09:28
67
Loes Hermans
AVR '69
1:09:39
68
Jaelma Smeding
Loopgroep Waalre
1:09:41
69
Gonny Manders
't Jasper Sport
1:09:41
70
Alinda Boskma
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:09:42
71
Maaike Groeneveld
Muiden
1:09:58
72
Afra de Graaf
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:10:23
73
Claudia Vervoort
Valkenswaard
1:10:31
74
Maria Cranenbroek
't Jasper Sport
1:10:38
75
Ellen Penning
Eindhoven
1:10:47
76
Ankie Smeets
AV Weert
1:10:54
77
Mariella Aarden
Delft
1:10:55
78
Mirjam de Rijk
AV Weert
1:10:55
79
Henriëtte vd Wijngaart
AV Weert
1:10:55
80
Ria van den Munckhof
Horst
1:10:58
81
Ilse van de Ven
Westerhoven
1:11:10
82
Lonneke Smets
Generaal Michaelis
1:11:11
83
Lydia van Puijenbroek
Riel
1:11:17
84
Angelique Meulendijks
Son
1:11:19
85
Marian Kolhorn
LOGO
1:11:20
86
Floor Dikmans
Bergeijk
1:11:28
87
Marjolijn Mensch
Valkenswaard
1:11:28
88
Annemarie Broekhuijsen
GVAC
1:11:45
89
Annet Boom
GVAC
1:11:46
90
Sandra Sullivan
Nuenen
1:11:49
91
Femke Deckers
Eindhoven
1:11:59
92
Coby Laros
LOGO
1:12:12
93
Jana Vervelde
Startbaan
1:12:12
94
Lonne van Esch
Oirschot
1:12:27
95
Joke de Leest
GVAC
1:12:36
96
Liesbeth Toirkens
LOGO
1:12:45
97
Mirjam Timmerman
Eindhoven
1:12:47
98
Elke van Buul
Eindhoven
1:12:50
99
Fleur van Griensven
Waalre
1:12:51
100
Antoinet van Esch
AV Oirschot
1:12:56
101
Nienke Erisman-Riezebo
Hooge Mierde
1:13:01
102
Maaike van Vliet
Generaal Michaelis
1:13:02
103
Anja Beks
GVAC
1:13:08
104
Nathalie Voss
GVAC
1:13:11
105
Lian van Selst
GVAC
1:13:23
106
Anja Goossens
Hapert
1:13:44
107
Brigitta Moonen
Loopgroep Waalre
1:14:02
108
Danielle ten Boske
Wintelre
1:14:02
109
Annelies Fleerakkers
Wintelre
1:14:02
110
Pascalle de Wit
Heeze
1:14:09
111
Petra Kivits
LOGO
1:14:09
112
Marleen Franssen
Valkenswaard
1:14:24
113
Roos Casemier
Eindhoven
1:14:27
114
Mirjam ter Beek
Geldrop
1:14:28
115
Reninka van Berendonk
Valkenswaard
1:14:34
116
Karin Rokebrand
Eindhoven
1:14:41
117
Ingrid Schevers
Schijndel
1:15:25
118
Patty der Kinderen
LOGO
1:15:31
119
Hèlen de Wit
Moergestel
1:15:42
120
Karin van de Heijden
Hilvarenbeek
1:15:42
121
Dorien de Ruijter
LOGO
1:15:47
122
Marjan v.d.Sande
No-Limits
1:15:54
123
Peggy Geomini
Eindhoven
1:15:55
124
Eline Boskman
Purmerend
1:15:58
125
Marga Klomp
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:16:10
126
Yvon van Tilburg
Waalre
1:16:10
127
Jolanda Geerings
Leende
1:16:17
128
Edith Evers
Valkenswaard
1:16:17
129
Randie van Beerendonk
Generaal Michaelis
1:16:29
130
Dorrie Vink
Waalre
1:16:58
131
Petra van de Spijker
Veldhoven
1:16:59
132
Marianne van den Booga
Eindhoven
1:17:01
133
Mientje Spijkerman
Waalre
1:17:02
134
Karin Hoff
Eindhoven
1:17:28
135
Louise van der Linden
Waalre
1:17:30
136
Gemma Minke
3900 Overpelt (BEL)
1:17:38
137
Sanne Posthumus
Eindhoven
1:17:41
138
Sally Verbakel
Generaal Michaelis
1:19:40
139
Mariette van Tuijl
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:20:00
140
Wies Hanegraaf
Eindhoven
1:24:03
141
Ineke van der Linden
Generaal Michaelis
1:25:00
142
Maria Spinola
GVAC
1:28:35
143
Sylvia Gorter
Eindhoven
1:30:27
RM 7, 7.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Verschuuren
AVV
25:31
2
Davy Meurkens
3940 Hechtel (BEL)
26:58
3
Coen Knoben
Valkenswaard
28:26
4
Haashim Haaji
Were Di
30:06
5
Lars Oomens
Eindhoven
30:18
6
Ton Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven
30:26
7
Hans Overman
Budel
30:34
8
Luke Roothans
Valkenswaard
30:48
9
Ted Broeren
's-Hertogenbosch
31:19
10
Hans Peeters
AVV
31:46
11
Silvester van Ameronge
Eindhoven
32:01
12
Louis Wijnen
AVV
32:15
13
Willy Senders
Valkenswaard
32:54
14
Patrick Richters
Maarheeze
33:00
15
Luuk Corstens
Leende
33:27
16
Rudi van Rijsingen
Leende
33:27
17
Theo Janssen
Bergeijk
33:33
18
Danny Peters
Eindhoven
33:52
19
Bas van Breugel
's-Hertogenbosch
34:07
20
Frans Loomans
Waalre
34:12
21
Tini Doesburg
Waalre
34:13
22
Dirk Laurent
Joggers Team Tienen
35:23
23
Fred Depré
Joggers Team Tienen
35:45
24
Cees Daemen
Bergeijk
35:52
25
Jos Hoogeveen
Valkenswaard
36:04
26
Rafael MoralesGeorgi
Eindhoven
36:09
27
Han de Jong
AVV
36:15
28
Herbert Neijnens
Waalre
36:48
29
Arco Kruik
Bergeijk
37:00
30
Thijs Franssen
Eindhoven
37:34
31
André Heesterbeek
Maarheeze
37:41
32
Peter Kruyken
Maarheeze
37:41
33
Job Sturm
Waalre
37:50
34
Dirk de Jong
Eindhoven
38:16
35
Bram Tazelaar
Were Di
39:05
36
Pepijn Rodriquez
Were Di
39:05
37
RJ van Hattem
Eindhoven
39:36
38
Leo Frenken
AV Weert
39:45
39
Johan van Oers
Valkenswaard
39:45
40
Joran Robbe
AVV
39:50
41
Thom Smits
Were Di
40:15
42
Dirk Holtzer
Waalre
40:21
43
Albert Bokelman
LOGO
40:23
44
Steef Veldhoen
Eindhoven
40:35
45
Sibbe van der Heijden
AVV
40:45
46
Luuk Vreken
Waalre
40:47
47
Joris Vrehen
Waalre
40:47
48
Luc Snoeckx
Joggers Team Tienen
40:54
49
Lennard van der Wouden
Valkenswaard
41:19
50
Charles Laheij
Berghem
41:22
51
Sander Wolf
Eindhoven
41:30
52
Erich Zimmermanns
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:42
53
Ramon van der Horst
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:19
54
Thijs Haagen
Waalre
42:44
55
Lucas Vreeswijk
Waalre
42:47
56
Mark Haagen
Waalre
42:48
57
Tim Pasveer
Were Di
43:13
58
Steff Till
Were Di
43:34
59
Horea Todoran
1040 Brussel (BEL)
43:46
60
Bas Maasakkers
Were Di
43:58
61
Luuk vd Kerkhof
Were Di
43:58
62
Tom van Ruiswijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:38
63
Wil Heinst
't Jasper Sport
44:45
64
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel (BEL)
45:11
65
Joep Mikkers
Were Di
46:18
66
Jan Otten
AVV
46:58
67
Theo Roelofs
Valkenswaard
47:22
68
Ed hendrix
Best
47:37
69
Maarten van der Horst
Eindhoven
49:02
70
Rick van der Horst
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:02
71
Jac Laros
LOGO
56:28
72
Paco MoralesSerrano
Eindhoven
56:41
RV 7, 7.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Sengers
AVV
27:41
2
Elvira Michaël
avVN
33:10
3
Anneke van de Vorst
avVN
33:13
4
Aniek Oomens
Eindhoven
33:49
5
Wilma Tax
Lopersgroep Deurne
35:51
6
Nettie Frenken
AV Weert
35:54
7
Merel Plasmeijer
's-Hertogenbosch
36:04
8
Rianne van Slooten
AVV
36:15
9
Meike Hendriks
AVV
36:15
10
Tessa van Slooten
AVV
36:15
11
Ellen Stinkens
Joggers Team Tienen
36:25
12
Irma Swevels
Eindhoven
37:03
13
Ria Groesz
AVV
37:20
14
Conny Berkers
Lopersgroep Deurne
37:28
15
Renske van de Wijdeven
AVV
38:11
16
Mirna van Slooten
AVV
38:11
17
M.N. Meslec
Eindhoven
38:39
18
Ellen Rooyakkers
Eindhoven
38:52
19
Kim Roovers
Breda
38:58
20
Lily Hendrix
AV Weert
39:46
21
Sylvia Hoppenbrouwers
Eindhoven
40:16
22
Annemie Heylen
Joggers Team Tienen
40:26
23
Bea van Slooten
Valkenswaard
40:44
24
Cecile Knaapen
Eindhoven
40:50
25
Tonia Vanheer
Joggers Team Tienen
40:54
26
Marjan De Goede
Joggers Team Tienen
40:54
27
Olga Creemers
Valkenswaard
41:06
28
Simone van Lierop
Eindhoven
41:09
29
Liselot van Zantvoort
Valkenswaard
41:10
30
Marijke Hensen
AVV
41:26
31
Henske van den Oetelaa
AVV
41:33
32
Mariet Buelens
AVV
41:33
33
Jacqueline de Haan
Eindhoven
41:38
34
Anne Weenink
Waalre
41:39
35
Nicole van Eck
Bavel
41:41
36
Lieke Born
Eindhoven
41:42
37
Petra Born
Get Running
41:42
38
Marian van Montfort
Eindhoven
42:01
39
Danielle van den Braak
Eindhoven
42:23
40
Kim van den Berg
Valkenswaard
42:26
41
Hilde Kan
AVV
42:34
42
Mandy Ceelen
Oss
42:39
43
Suzanne Pennings
AVV
42:44
44
Renee van Geene
LOGO
42:58
45
Pascale van Deuren
AVV
43:04
46
Sylvie Oomens
Eindhoven
43:04
47
Mieke Doesburg
Waalre
43:42
48
Juul van Dijk-Willems
Mierlo
43:46
49
Joke Heij
LOGO
43:49
50
Mieke Theus
Valkenswaard
43:54
51
Greetje van Keersop
Valkenswaard
43:54
52
Eline van Opstal
Valkenswaard
43:54
53
Wendel Perquin
Dutch Runners Gold
43:57
54
Heleen Schellekens
Best
43:57
55
Coby Vonk
LOGO
44:02
56
Patricia Couwenberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:23
57
Imke van vroonhoven
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:24
58
Manon Kon
Eindhoven
44:33
59
Nadia Nieuwling
Joggers Team Tienen
44:34
60
Nadezda Manuylova
Haelen
44:41
61
Gerty Wauters
Joggers Team Tienen
45:00
62
Godelieve Van Otterdij
Hechtel (BEL)
45:10
63
Sofie Holtzer
Waalre
45:14
64
Claudy Poppelaars
Waalre
45:17
65
Cindy Halman
Eindhoven
45:27
66
Jorette Gevers
Eindhoven
45:27
67
Joyce Halman
Eindhoven
45:28
68
Ine Verstappen
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:28
69
Wilma Latour
Nuenen
45:28
70
Nicole Visschers
Waalre
45:42
71
Irma van Griensven
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:00
72
Saskia Adriaans
AVV
46:11
73
Monica de Wit
Joggers Team Tienen
46:32
74
Myriam Jonckers
Joggers Team Tienen
46:32
75
Elize Dorrestein
Utrecht
46:34
76
Walra Sonneveldt
Eindhoven
46:35
77
Linda de Boer
3941 Eksel (BEL)
47:15
78
Jose Kuiper
Loopgroep Waalre
47:36
79
Caroline van Zon
Best
47:38
80
Marie-Jose Wijnen
Bergeijk
47:59
81
Lianne van der Weijden
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:16
82
Thea Frieling
Bergeijk
50:27
83
Esther Hendrikx
Valkenswaard
51:37
84
Audrey Sars
Riethoven
52:58
85
Anouk Damen
Were Di
54:52
86
Rebecca Maenen
Were Di
54:53
87
Esther Kox
Loopgroep Waalre
56:28
88
Nayeli MoralesGeorgi
Eindhoven
56:37
M.1,5, 1.5 KM 11-12J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:28
2
Lars Klokgieters
De Smelen
5:44
3
Joris Senders
De Vlaswiek
5:49
4
Sil de Jong
De Belhamel
5:54
5
Ward van Olst
De Dorenhagen
5:59
6
Koen Dekker
Smelleken
6:12
7
Ruben van der Heijden
Schepelweyen
6:14
V.1,5, 1.5 KM 11-12J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marisol Straver
Zonnewijzer
8:58
2
Anka Walrave
Schepelweyen
9:00
M9-10, 1 KM 9-10J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kasper Schijvens
St. Martinus
4:05
2
Chiel Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:09
3
Niels Maréchal
De Vlaswiek
4:12
4
Liam van Iersel
Smelleken
4:22
5
Thijmen Stupers
De Belhamel
4:23
6
Onno Hoogeveen
Pionier
4:27
7
Harry Smulders
De Berkenschutse
4:28
8
Leroy Clement
Smelleken
4:29
9
Cas Merkx
Agnetendal
4:37
10
Miel Senders
De Vlaswiek
4:39
11
Loek Maas
Smelleken
4:47
12
Max de Haan
Agnetendal
5:05
V9-10, 1 KM 9-10J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellis Arts
Smelleken
4:46
2
Marieke Mesman
Smelleken
4:50
3
Simone Heezius
Smelleken
5:14
4
Renske Deeben
Servatius
5:17
5
Femke Mesman
Smelleken
5:26
6
Lissy Putman
Zonnewijzer
5:30
7
Julia Kramer
Smelleken
5:36
8
Sophie Arts
Smelleken
5:44
9
Kiara Wijnants
Smelleken
5:48
10
Anne Hoskam
De Dorenhagen
6:28
11
Danique Breebaart
De Belhamel
7:46
12
Michelle Mevissen
Schepelweyen
8:27
M 6-8, 1 KM 6-8J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjeerd Hoeijmans
De Dorenhagen
4:27
2
Tijn Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven
4:33
3
Sergio Smulders
Schepelweyen
4:37
4
Sam van Werde
Smelleken
4:43
5
Luca van Aken
De Smelen
4:57
6
Jeroen Deeben
Servatius
5:02
7
Cas Hoeijmans
De Dorenhagen
5:05
8
Jasper Sars
Willibrordus Riethov
5:13
9
Rick van Daele
De Vlaswiek
5:18
10
Finn van Aken
De Smelen
5:19
11
Jesse Kramer
Smelleken
5:22
12
Olaf van Gompel
Pionier
5:24
13
Quinten Neggers
Agnetendal
5:34
14
Wouter Heezius
Smelleken
5:35
15
Colin van Herk
De Dorenhagen
5:36
16
Mathijs Hoosemans
De Dorenhagen
5:37
17
Stijn Hoskam
De Dorenhagen
5:38
18
Joep Raaijmakers
Pionier
5:44
19
Willem Pompen
Smelleken
5:47
20
Sam Verbeek
De Smelen
5:48
21
Tijn Merkx
Agnetendal
5:49
22
Finn de Haan
Agnetendal
5:50
23
Juul Sars
Willibrordus Riethov
5:57
24
Teun Dijkstra
De Dorenhagen
6:01
25
Michiel Hoosemans
De Dorenhagen
6:19
26
Nick Morren
St. Martinus
6:25
27
Daniël Suyver
Schepelweyen
6:33
28
Pieter Blankers
De Dorenhagen
6:35
29
Daniel Mulkens
De Dorenhagen
6:43
30
Teun Blankers
De Dorenhagen
6:53
31
Daan Hoskam
De Dorenhagen
7:00
32
David Latjes
De Smelen
7:15
33
René van Thoor
Schepelweyen
8:17
V 6-8, 1 KM 6-8J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renske Klokgieters
De Smelen
4:42
2
Lieke Heezius
Smelleken
5:08
3
Anouk Feenstra
De Dorenhagen
5:39
4
Despina Kyzeridis
De Dorenhagen
5:51
5
Sterre Hoogeveen
Pionier
6:21
6
Pleun Raaijkmakers
Pionier
6:22
7
Santi Clement
Smelleken
6:22
8
Floor Jonkers
De Vlaswiek
6:23
9
Lotte Feenstra
De Dorenhagen
6:34
10
Isa Schijvens
St. Martinus
6:55
11
Senna Bakker
De Dorenhagen
7:08
12
Karlijn van Olst
De Dorenhagen
7:16
13
Lisette van Dalen
De Vlaswiek
7:17
14
Floor Verbeek
De Smelen
8:04
15
Nathalie Bax
De Smelen
8:05
16
Maithe Kennis
De Dorenhagen
8:16
17
Veerle Baten
Smelleken
8:18
TEAML, BEDRIJVENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Stitzinger
SMOVE Team
1:14:51
2
Luc van Es
SMOVE Team
1:15:36
3
Sander Schutgens
SMOVE Team
1:16:49
4
Patrick Franken
SMOVE Team
1:16:50
5
Michel van de Wall
SMOVE Team
1:17:09
6
Ad van Beek
Smits Machinefabriek
1:17:23
7
Johan Kokke
Smits Machinefabriek
1:20:10
8
Henk van de Bogaard
Eetcafe in de Sleute
1:23:35
9
Edwin Roest
Eetcafe in de Sleute
1:24:25
10
Kees van de Riet
Smits Machinefabriek
1:26:25
11
Charles Hoeks
Smits Machinefabriek
1:29:51
12
Udo van Slooten
Eetcafe in de Sleute
1:32:08
13
Michel Ziekman
Smits Machinefabriek
1:34:08
14
Jos van Leuven
Eetcafe in de Sleute
1:35:28
www.uitslagen.nl
30-04-2012 20:52