Uitslagenlijst Lintloop MAX

Vleuten - Zondag 13 november 2011

MAN, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijn de Jonge
Utrecht
1:00:29
1:00:28
2
Erik Uilenhoed
Utrcht
1:00:33
1:00:32
3
Jasper van den Brink
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:00:49
1:00:48
4
Marco Vet
Haarzuilens
1:01:12
1:01:11
5
Ron van de Hee
Rotterdam
1:01:49
1:01:47
6
Ronald Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:06
1:03:04
7
Jeroen Bloem
Vleuten
1:03:44
1:03:40
8
Bertus Ebbenhorst
Running AP
1:04:30
1:04:29
9
André Struker
Utrecht
1:05:24
1:05:18
10
Henk Rikkengaa-Wouters
De Meern
1:05:28
1:05:23
11
Arnoud Dekker
IJsselstein Ut
1:05:49
1:05:47
12
Jaap Vromans
Utrecht
1:06:02
1:05:56
13
Jan Knoops
Trecho
1:06:07
1:06:06
14
Arie de Jong
Vleuten
1:06:21
1:06:19
15
Marten Bolt
Zwolle
1:06:28
1:06:27
16
Stijn Boode
Utrecht
1:07:05
1:07:02
17
Maus Dieleman
Running AP
1:07:12
1:07:10
18
Geert Corstens
Luxembourg (LUX)
1:07:17
1:07:15
19
Carel Boon
De Meern
1:07:49
1:07:45
20
Marc Goselink
Running AP
1:08:13
1:08:12
21
Yiri IJsselsteijn
Nieuwegein
1:08:46
1:08:42
22
Marcel Ruben
Parthenon
1:09:15
1:09:10
23
John de Boer
De Meern
1:09:16
1:09:09
24
Marco Zwamborn
Utrecht
1:09:19
1:09:16
25
Jeroen Bakx
Utrecht
1:09:30
1:09:27
26
Bastian Jansen
Utrecht
1:10:10
1:10:06
27
Michel van Hout
Vleuten
1:10:17
1:10:16
28
Harrie Lantinga
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:10:56
1:10:50
29
Erwin Smit
De Kwakel
1:11:00
1:10:58
30
Frank Struker
Braamt
1:11:04
1:10:59
31
Jan Wammes
Zeewolde
1:11:55
1:11:51
32
Remco van Nimwegen
Bilthoven
1:11:58
1:11:33
33
Jan Brinkers
Maarssen
1:12:00
1:11:48
34
Stephan Bogaards
De Bilt
1:12:01
1:11:36
35
Arthur Bosua
AAV '36
1:12:08
1:12:05
36
Marcel Broekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:12:34
1:12:30
37
Remko van den Berg
Utrecht
1:12:58
1:12:45
38
Kasper Mobach
Trecho
1:13:02
1:13:00
39
Peter van Duijn
Amsterdam
1:13:18
1:13:04
40
Alwin de Lijster
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:13:24
1:13:18
41
Hans Versteeg
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:13:59
1:13:51
42
Sander Schouten
Vleuten
1:14:03
1:13:48
43
Peter Van t Verlaat
Houten
1:14:15
1:14:10
44
Sjoerd van Reeuwijk
Utrecht
1:14:35
1:14:29
45
Kees Bos
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:56
1:14:53
46
Ruud Schuurman
De Meern
1:15:10
1:14:53
47
Corné Post
Utrecht
1:15:28
1:15:16
48
Bjorn Host
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:15:41
1:15:20
49
Peter de Mari
OSM '75
1:15:45
1:15:37
50
Dick Nebbeling
Nieuwegein
1:15:50
1:15:45
51
Erik van Nijen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:15:51
1:15:50
52
Mario van der Linden
Vleuten
1:15:52
1:15:44
53
Wim de Groot
Loopgroep Oudewater
1:16:01
1:15:56
54
Tino Velis
De Meern
1:16:14
1:16:07
55
Maurice van der Ven
Vleuten
1:16:39
1:16:36
56
Alex van den Berg
Utrecht
1:16:57
1:16:48
57
MARC Kikkert
Running AP
1:16:57
1:16:38
58
Marco Peppel
Rijswijk Zh
1:16:59
1:16:53
59
Rob van Breukelen
Trecho
1:17:02
1:16:50
60
Martijn Beemer
Vleuten
1:17:03
1:16:59
61
Peter Oldenziel
Utrecht
1:17:37
1:17:26
62
Ron Bunschoten
Running AP
1:17:57
1:17:47
63
Wim van Breukelen
De Meern
1:18:01
1:17:55
64
Roland Rodenburg
Vleuten
1:18:06
1:17:58
65
Jan Pieterse
Utrecht
1:18:15
1:18:10
66
Robert jan van Slooten
Odijk
1:18:20
1:18:09
67
Marc Schuddemot
De Meern
1:18:28
1:18:09
68
Gert Bunschoten
OSM '75
1:18:34
1:18:23
69
Bert Seute
Harmelen
1:18:46
1:18:36
70
Sjaquo van Houte
Bunnik
1:19:04
1:18:52
71
Evert Schellen
De Meern
1:19:05
1:18:54
72
Albert Klarenbeek
Utrecht
1:19:05
1:18:53
73
Bart Niesten
Triathlon
1:19:19
1:19:15
74
Dick van Doorn
Almere '81
1:19:24
1:19:18
75
Peter Graafmans
Alphen Nb
1:19:31
1:19:25
76
Gert-Jan Bes
Trecho
1:20:02
1:19:58
77
Dick Frinsel
Trecho
1:20:04
1:19:56
78
Gert Vermeer
Running AP
1:20:11
1:20:01
79
Jeffrey Severijm
Utrecht
1:20:17
1:20:04
80
Koen Weber
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:20:21
1:20:01
81
Onno Spanjer
Zeist
1:20:28
1:20:25
82
Johan Agterberg
Utrecht
1:20:37
1:20:25
83
Paul Versteegen
Utrecht
1:20:37
1:20:21
84
Jerry Kuper
IJsselstein Ut
1:20:38
1:20:25
85
Marco Hogeveen
IJsselstein Ut
1:20:39
1:20:25
86
Albert Biek
Maarssen
1:20:41
1:20:33
87
Raymond Sluyk
Maarssen
1:20:43
1:20:22
88
Juliën Greve
Utrecht
1:20:44
1:20:28
89
Jan-Willem Mobach
Maarssen
1:20:48
1:20:40
90
Peter Kurver
U-Track
1:20:55
1:20:41
91
Rob Bisscheroux
Utrecht
1:20:57
1:20:39
92
Vincent Rebers
Schiedam
1:20:59
1:20:39
93
Gerard Schoonderwoert
Houten
1:21:00
1:20:55
94
Vincent de Graaf
Westbroek
1:21:03
1:20:57
95
Michiel Wijnen
Utrecht
1:21:03
1:20:45
96
Jan Jaap de Roo
Trecho
1:21:12
1:21:08
97
Jan-Willem Vlierboom
Gouda
1:21:34
1:21:14
98
Kees van der Zande
Nieuwegein
1:22:16
1:21:59
99
Michel Bliek
IJsselstein Ut
1:22:17
1:22:11
100
Jos Jager
Nieuwegein
1:22:20
1:22:12
101
Wouter Botermans
De Meern
1:22:24
1:22:12
102
Harrie de Heer
Maarssen
1:22:46
1:22:25
103
Marco van Haaften
Vianen Ut
1:23:15
1:23:06
104
Mark Layton
De Meern
1:23:16
1:22:59
105
Roy de Groot
De Meern
1:23:34
1:23:20
106
Arie van Walraven
IJsselstein Ut
1:23:45
1:23:40
107
Peter Sprang
Utrecht
1:23:50
1:23:35
108
Javad Sharifi
Rotterdam
1:24:06
1:23:50
109
David van Heusden
Maarssen
1:24:10
1:23:43
110
Benno Mulder
Nieuwegein
1:24:21
1:24:04
111
Lou Ramaekers
Utrecht
1:24:30
1:24:10
112
Ruud Witteveen
Vleuten
1:24:37
1:24:27
113
Mahmoud Zahrai
Capelle aan den IJss
1:24:44
1:24:29
114
Ronald Lotgerink
Utrecht
1:24:49
1:24:33
115
Peter Kramer
Utrecht
1:25:04
1:24:48
116
Peter Meewisse
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:25:07
1:24:50
117
Diesmer van Beek
Maarssen
1:25:11
1:25:04
118
Henk Enserink
De Meern
1:25:14
1:24:57
119
Jan Holleman
Woerden
1:25:18
1:25:09
120
Hajo van den Berg
Linschoten
1:25:19
1:25:10
121
Thijs van Vlijmen
Utrecht
1:25:33
1:25:23
122
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
1:25:38
1:25:29
123
Robin Duiker
Vianen Ut
1:25:41
1:25:32
124
Robert Neijenhuijs
IJsselstein Ut
1:25:49
1:25:36
125
Karsten Pos
Utrecht
1:26:02
1:25:47
126
Sidney Minnaar
Houten
1:26:45
1:26:30
127
Bert van Rooijen
Trecho
1:26:47
1:26:39
128
Piet Verlaan
Trecho
1:26:47
1:26:39
129
Edwin Herber
Utrecht
1:27:00
1:26:48
130
Coen Blomsma
Vleuten
1:27:07
1:26:51
131
Sander Verberkt
De Meern
1:27:17
1:27:06
132
Peter Dijksterhuis
Amersfoort
1:27:45
1:27:36
133
Barry Agterberg
Nieuwegein
1:28:19
1:28:05
134
John Prijs
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:28:34
1:28:22
135
Frank Derksen
Utrecht
1:29:09
1:28:46
136
Jeroen van der Leer
Vleuten
1:29:34
1:29:18
137
Wiebe Bonthuis
Ingen
1:29:36
1:29:22
138
Harm Spijker
avVN
1:30:26
1:30:16
139
Jeroen Kriele
Vleuten
1:30:32
1:30:19
140
A B Smit
Amstelhoek
1:30:43
1:30:30
141
Ton Beukelman
Vleuten
1:31:19
1:31:09
142
Gerrit Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
1:31:53
1:31:37
143
Daniel Butler
Maarssen
1:32:02
1:31:49
144
Piet Callaars
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:32:03
1:31:41
145
Jacques Verdaas
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:33:25
1:33:13
146
August de Heij
Utrecht
1:34:45
1:34:27
147
Peter van Laan
Vleuten
1:35:05
1:34:56
148
Maik Zaal
Tilburg
1:36:12
1:35:52
149
Gerard Wessels
Vleuten
1:36:57
1:36:45
150
Eric Norden
IJsselstein Ut
1:39:52
1:39:33
151
Jeroen van Haaren
IJsselstein Ut
1:40:18
1:39:49
152
Hennie van Ling
Utrecht
1:42:57
1:42:35
153
Andre Brands
Utrecht
1:44:05
1:43:44
VROUW, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marloes Ruikes
Vleuten
1:09:49
1:09:47
2
Sandra Volkerijk
AAV '36
1:11:10
1:11:07
3
Astrid van Tol
Haarzuilens
1:14:07
1:14:04
4
Rose-Minke Schure
Zeist
1:16:10
1:16:07
5
Lonneke Schrijvers
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:16:58
1:16:48
6
Gillian Damon-Butler
Maarssen
1:18:53
1:18:40
7
Esther Uijtdehaage
Bilthoven
1:21:16
1:20:55
8
Marjanne Perdok
Vleuten
1:21:26
1:21:22
9
Maria Kolsteeg
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:27:41
1:27:23
10
Silvana Guiamo
De Meern
1:27:52
1:27:34
11
Mieke Zaal
Tilburg
1:28:30
1:28:11
12
Dorine Versluis
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:29:49
1:29:31
13
Anneke van den Maagden
Running AP
1:29:51
1:29:32
14
Ingvild Kraakman-Han
Vleuten
1:31:06
1:30:59
15
Marjan van Breukelen
Trecho
1:34:21
1:34:07
16
Bianca de Graaf
Maarssen
1:35:23
1:35:17
17
Syrie van der Schuit
Utrecht
1:37:25
1:37:04
18
Maritza Allewijn
Utrecht
1:37:33
1:37:13
19
Pegah Volkers
De Meern
1:40:59
1:40:55
20
Wilma Kalter
Vleuten
1:41:25
1:41:02
21
Ayrin van Pal
Utrecht
1:44:26
1:44:06
22
Jolanda Stevens
IJsselstein Ut
1:44:48
1:44:34
MAN, 5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacco Langerak
Hellas
29:04
29:03
2
Ruben Ruigendijk
Purmerend
30:00
29:59
3
Peter Nijssen
Utrecht
30:06
30:05
4
Niels Overduin
Utrecht
30:36
30:34
5
Joost Lucassen
Voorschoten
30:53
30:51
6
Rens Wijnands
Maarssen
31:46
31:39
7
Florian Koopmans
Running AP
31:47
31:44
8
Peter Rombout
De Meern
31:53
31:52
9
Jeroen Schinkel
IJsselstein Ut
31:58
31:56
10
Ronald Valkenburg
IJsselstein Ut
32:11
32:09
11
Ruud Verhoef
Utrecht
32:15
32:14
12
Peter Borst
Trecho
32:21
32:20
13
Aad Jongeneel
Vleuten
33:04
33:01
14
Alexander Eijskoot
Leusden
33:10
32:43
15
Govert van Eeten
Utrecht
33:23
33:21
16
Eduard Richter
Nijmegen
33:25
33:18
17
Ingmar van der Linden
Utrecht
33:33
33:30
18
Steven Driever
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
33:41
33:37
19
David Zuilhof
Amsterdam
33:48
33:39
20
Wilter Cornelissen
Maarssen
34:18
34:16
21
Jasper van den Berg
Zeist
34:25
34:22
22
Wim Hoogendoorn
Running AP
34:28
34:25
23
Ed van Rooijen
Vleuten
34:42
34:10
24
Hans Bol
Utrecht
35:02
34:45
25
Marco Brandt
Utrecht
35:06
34:56
26
Bart Borst
Phoenix
35:07
35:00
27
Bart van der Erve
Vleuten
35:10
34:48
28
Remco van der Horst
Vleuten
35:18
35:11
29
Yordan van Hoegee
Horst
35:24
35:13
30
Hugo de Vries
Schoonhoven
35:25
35:16
31
Martijn Schreuder Goed
Utrecht
35:29
35:02
32
Christoph Zangert
Vleuten
35:38
34:54
33
Jeroen van Oosterum
Utrecht
35:47
35:43
34
Gijs Walraven
Utrecht
35:48
35:40
35
Richard Klomp
Tienhoven Ut
35:59
35:10
36
Fokke Houwert
Utrecht
36:01
35:55
37
Kees Janssen
Amstelveen
36:10
36:00
38
Maurice Liemburg
Utrecht
36:15
36:09
39
Dennis Struis
Zeist
36:16
36:00
40
Marc Goris
Nieuwegein
36:17
35:43
41
Bart ter Huurne
Utrecht
36:21
36:17
42
Nico van Selm
Woerden
36:31
36:25
43
Jeroen Vos
Utrecht
36:36
36:25
44
Robin van Eck
Amstelveen
36:40
36:31
45
Yi Shuai Hu
Utrecht
36:42
36:37
46
Jos Klinge
Vleuten
36:42
36:42
47
Richard Heijnekamp
De Meern
36:44
36:18
48
Patrick Brugman
Malden
36:50
36:12
49
Oscar Pronk
Utrecht
36:52
36:44
50
Bas Kok
Hilversum
36:53
36:37
51
Marc van Rijn
Utrecht
36:54
36:32
52
Michael VINK
Utrecht
37:04
36:27
53
Bas van Straten
Utrecht
37:05
36:28
54
Peter van Liere
37:09
37:04
55
Rinke Hendriksen
Vleuten
37:12
36:27
56
Alexander de Jong
Vleuten
37:12
37:10
57
Bob van Nuland
Utrecht
37:15
37:14
58
Diederik Huffels
IJsselstein Ut
37:17
37:15
59
Eldert Koenderman
Utrecht
37:25
37:20
60
Hans Komrij
Utrecht
37:30
36:52
61
Balt Leenman
De Meern
37:33
37:21
62
Andre Verschoor
Vleuten
37:42
37:35
63
Evert Jan van Asselt
Houten
37:47
37:34
64
Eric van der Spek
Utrecht
37:52
37:37
65
Arjan de Jong
Utrecht
37:54
37:48
66
Reinier van Boven
Loopgroep Athletic P
37:56
37:26
67
Danny Hartwig
De Meern
37:58
37:23
68
Ramon Schonhage
Hoofddorp
37:59
37:50
69
Henk Brussel
Utrecht
37:59
37:49
70
Jan van Kippersluis
38:02
37:57
71
Tom Reyngoud
Utrecht
38:03
37:38
72
Arne Mombers
Utrecht
38:06
37:38
73
Jan Busscher
Rotterdam
38:08
37:51
74
Rob Bothof
Utrecht
38:08
37:48
75
Eric Abendroth
De Meern
38:08
38:05
76
Willem Busscher
Zuidveen
38:12
37:55
77
Martin Dullemond
AAV '36
38:13
37:35
78
Alex de Graaf
Rotterdam
38:14
38:06
79
Fred Schuurman
Vleuten
38:16
37:55
80
Dirk van de Ruit
Utrecht
38:16
38:02
81
Audré Sterkenburg
Odijk
38:16
38:13
82
Folkert Visser
Utrecht
38:18
38:17
83
Marcel Elbers
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
38:19
38:09
84
Koos Honkoop
Utrecht
38:20
37:46
85
Marco vd Valk
38:21
38:15
86
Paul Vaneveld
Vleuten
38:24
37:41
87
Freek Geevers
Vleuten
38:31
38:09
88
Matthijs Bogaards
De Bilt
38:34
38:26
89
Bram Linthorst
Vleuten
38:38
38:04
90
Jean-Paul Homma
Maarssen
38:42
38:24
91
Timo van Ginkel
De Bilt
38:43
38:34
92
Melvin Post
Maarssen
38:55
38:17
93
Vincent van den Eertwe
Utrecht
38:56
38:34
94
Arjan Schipper
Vleuten
39:08
38:18
95
Roy Driessen
Climax
39:08
38:41
96
Peter Ogterop
Vleuten
39:10
39:01
97
Theo Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
39:11
38:59
98
Dennis Post
Maarssen
39:22
38:44
99
Wilco Schouten
Maartensdijk
39:25
38:35
100
Paul Zwartjes
Trecho
39:26
38:53
101
Danny de Vreede
Utrecht
39:29
39:17
102
Anton Neefjes
Vleuten
39:39
39:39
103
Lodewijk Koopman
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:46
39:34
104
Peter Alblas
Phoenix
39:49
39:29
105
Mark Verstraaten
Utrecht
39:52
39:00
106
Marcel Smith
De Meern
39:53
39:43
107
Rob Bolder
De Meern
39:58
39:21
108
Martijn Touw
Utrecht
40:01
39:25
109
Dino Jongsma
De Meern
40:03
39:55
110
Sami Morra
Harmelen
40:05
40:02
111
Stephen van Aken
De Meern
40:12
39:34
112
Thijs Patist
De Meern
40:16
40:09
113
Eelco Bilstra
Trecho
40:22
40:03
114
Eddy Hofstee
40:24
40:10
115
Theo van Vroenhoven
40:55
40:43
116
Matthieu Schenk
Utrecht
40:55
40:45
117
Balder Ruts
Maassluis
41:05
40:29
118
Rick van Zelm
Harmelen
41:10
41:04
119
Onno Leever
Utrecht
41:11
40:17
120
Peter Knollema
Dutch Runners Gold
41:16
41:02
121
Joep Mathijssen
Utrecht
41:17
40:50
122
Dorino Voets
Trecho
41:20
41:05
123
Aad Görtemöller
Leersum
41:25
40:56
124
Michiel Duffels
Utrecht
41:26
40:57
125
Matthijs Sienot
Utrecht
41:27
40:51
126
Wim Pannekoek
De Meern
41:28
40:49
127
Hans Reinhart
Trecho
41:28
41:18
128
Christiaan van Klink
Utrecht
41:28
40:59
129
Chris Vleemink
Vleuten
41:29
41:08
130
Cedric de Jonge
Zuidveen
41:29
41:12
131
Bas van Dis
Utrecht
41:31
41:13
132
Hans Scholten
De Meern
41:32
41:26
133
Jelmar Kolsteren
Utrecht
41:46
41:20
134
Abraham Debessai
Utrecht
41:46
41:03
135
Rob Broerse
De Meern
41:47
41:23
136
Mirza Idu
Utrecht
41:52
41:11
137
Taco de Vries
Utrecht
42:08
41:23
138
Michel Koot
De Meern
42:09
42:01
139
Gerard van Benthem
Trecho
42:10
42:01
140
Remco van der Heijden
Utrecht
42:15
41:40
141
Chris Huijgen
Utrecht
42:19
41:38
142
Erwin Zaanen
Vleuten
42:23
42:13
143
Telem van Impelen
Maarssen
42:24
41:26
144
Pim Nieuwenhuyze
Utrecht
42:33
41:52
145
Peter vd Elzen
42:54
42:22
146
Jeroen Vermeulen
Utrecht
42:55
42:25
147
Patrick Molenaar
Nieuwegein
42:56
42:39
148
Marc Romijn
OSM '75
43:05
43:03
149
Paul Bron
Vleuten
43:08
42:53
150
Pieter Vankan
Helmond
43:17
42:51
151
Sander Zielhuis
Utrecht
43:29
42:55
152
Adri Noels
De Meern
43:33
43:29
153
Duncan Stormbroek
Utrecht
43:40
43:16
154
Pascal Blom
Utrecht
43:41
43:18
155
Ward Tersmette
Leiden
43:42
43:29
156
Oscar Dries
Eemnes
43:52
43:43
157
Bart de Bruijn
Vleuten
43:57
43:29
158
Donny Goris
Utrecht
43:57
43:22
159
Ronald Verweij
IJsselstein Ut
44:08
44:03
160
Edwin Nap
Maarssen
44:10
43:53
161
Andries Lof
Utrecht
44:13
43:45
162
Jeroen Hollander
Trecho
44:15
44:05
163
Joep van Maurik
Vleuten
44:16
44:06
164
Theo de Vries
De Meern
44:22
43:43
165
Martin Hermsen
De Meern
44:23
44:17
166
Bas Aukes
Utrecht
44:41
44:26
167
Paul van der Veen
Utrecht
44:42
44:28
168
Dyon Groen in 't Wout
Utrecht
44:43
44:35
169
Rene De Leeuw
Hoofddorp
44:43
44:10
170
Erik Achterberg
De Meern
44:45
44:23
171
Herman Verhoef
Tienhoven Ut
44:46
44:36
172
Patrick Schoemaker
Utrecht
44:47
43:56
173
Ronald van Dijk
Zoetermeer
44:50
44:42
174
Harald van der Mast
Harmelen
44:51
44:25
175
Vincent van Zwol
Utrecht
45:02
44:26
176
Wybrand van den Broek
Trecho
45:03
44:38
177
Marcel Tiel Groenesteg
De Steeg
45:06
44:26
178
Thijs Bossenbroek
Vleuten
45:07
44:25
179
Peter de Knegt
Clytoneus
45:10
44:47
180
Erwien Singotani
De Meern
45:12
44:56
181
Harry Bosch
45:17
45:07
182
Klaas Jung
Utrecht
45:28
45:08
183
Cees Bos
Utrecht
45:50
45:37
184
Michiel Hoebée
Trecho
45:57
45:36
185
Dirk van Zuijlen
45:58
45:25
186
Dennis van Hunen
Utrecht
46:00
44:47
187
Martijn Feekes
Utrecht
46:03
45:36
188
Dick Huitink
46:04
45:51
189
Roberto Rodino
Utrecht
46:08
45:41
190
Nicky Tomassen
Harmelen
46:12
45:29
191
Wim Tomassen
Harmelen
46:12
45:30
192
John Hendriksen
IJsselstein Ut
46:30
45:33
193
Dre De Leeuw
Maarssen
46:39
46:05
194
Ewoud Van Maaren
De Meern
46:47
46:46
195
Tom Groenendaal
Harmelen
46:56
46:19
196
Ton de Bruijn
Utrecht
46:57
46:30
197
Louis van Disseldorp
Loopgroep Athletic P
46:59
46:53
198
Gertjan Veenhof
De Meern
47:09
46:34
199
Gerard van Meijgaarden
47:25
47:21
200
Hub Bisscheroux
Sittard
47:39
47:28
201
Guus Delen
Nieuwegein
47:46
47:15
202
Micael Tesfauariam
Hilversum
47:51
47:04
203
Hildert Hensen
Maarssen
47:54
47:20
204
Bert Zwep
Utrecht
48:01
47:30
205
Hans Tamboer
Maarssen
48:06
47:40
206
Dirk-Jan Hager
Maarssen
48:11
47:25
207
Ise Vermeire
Utrecht
48:13
47:45
208
Jan Heijnekamp
Breukelen Ut
48:35
48:10
209
Laurens Coenen
Maarssen
48:46
48:11
210
Laurens Timmer
Maarssen
48:52
48:04
211
Maarten Vredeveldt
Vleuten
48:54
48:23
212
Denny Schreefel
Nieuwegein
49:20
48:38
213
Frans Gschwind
IJsselstein Ut
49:45
49:16
214
Geart de Jong
Vleuten
50:19
49:59
215
Willem Gerritsen
Vleuten
50:47
50:06
216
Herbert Kuyvenhoven
Trecho
51:02
50:35
217
Jarl Kuiper
's-Gravenhage
51:13
51:01
218
Ron Wouters
's-Hertogenbosch
51:59
51:02
219
Huib Sorgedrager
Utrecht
52:37
51:48
220
Bert Vos
Bilthoven
53:49
53:09
221
Wimjan Schippers
Phoenix
54:37
54:18
222
Fred Schuurman
Nieuwegein
55:11
55:05
223
Edwin Hubers
Utrecht
55:11
55:06
224
Laurens Helmond
Houten
55:30
55:06
225
Iraj Khaksar
De Meern
55:31
55:31
226
Johan van den Heuvel
IJsselstein Ut
55:43
55:18
227
Dick Oosthuizen
Wormerveer
59:38
39:35
228
Ramon Spies
De Meern
1:00:26
59:55
229
Arndt Nederburgh
1:00:32
1:00:00
230
Jaap van den Berg
Utrecht
1:00:46
1:00:16
231
Taco Boot
Nootdorp
1:22:08
1:21:40
232
Paul Schut
Lopik
1:25:12
1:25:00
VROUW, 5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nesrine Leene
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
31:50
31:49
2
Irene de Koning
Woerden
33:28
33:27
3
Celia Allison
Woerden
37:17
37:11
4
Gea Boschker-Post
Woerden
37:42
37:40
5
Frouwke Broekhuizen
Harmelen
37:58
37:23
6
Nathalie van Veen
Utrecht
37:58
37:13
7
Kedisty Debessai
Utrecht
38:10
38:05
8
Sandra Schwegler
Wilnis
38:26
38:18
9
Elian Wolters
IJsselstein Ut
39:05
39:01
10
Jorine Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
39:13
39:02
11
Janine Verstraelen
Utrecht
39:26
39:05
12
Diana van Nieuwburg
Vleuten
39:40
39:23
13
Yne Doesburg
Montfoort
40:04
39:59
14
LInda van Schaik
40:07
40:03
15
Annet van de Water
Vleuten
40:27
40:14
16
Janna Nijssen
Utrecht
40:28
40:18
17
Mai-Ian van den Horst
Vleuten
40:28
40:21
18
Myrthe Haagmans
Utrecht
40:45
40:23
19
Tamara van den Heuvel
Houten
40:55
40:46
20
Shona Kalkman
Utrecht
41:12
41:05
21
Emilie Prast
Utrecht
41:18
41:05
22
Malou de Jong
Vleuten
41:21
41:19
23
Janneke Geevers
Berlicum Nb
41:21
40:49
24
Marjan Blaauw
Utrecht
41:30
41:05
25
Lydia Smit
Vleuten
41:30
41:03
26
Miranda Bruinsma
Utrecht
41:33
40:57
27
Giny Masselink
Utrecht
41:38
41:28
28
Manon Lodeweges
De Meern
41:48
41:31
29
Judith De Goeij
Utrecht
41:48
41:36
30
Nienke van de Mortel
Harmelen
41:50
41:46
31
Laura Brosi
IJsselstein Ut
41:56
41:53
32
Jeanic Beken
Utrecht
42:23
41:18
33
Diana de Graaf
Vleuten
42:23
42:10
34
Marian Broere
Utrecht
42:24
42:09
35
Heleen de Groot
42:30
42:26
36
Karin de Bloeme-Braat
Vleuten
42:47
42:05
37
Nicole du Celliée Mull
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
42:53
42:39
38
Nina Simons
Utrecht
42:57
42:33
39
Ankie van den Goor
Vleuten
42:57
42:35
40
Ingrid Wendel
Vleuten
43:03
42:48
41
Janneke van der Cruijs
Rotterdam
43:04
42:54
42
Angeline Kooijman
Utrecht
43:22
43:10
43
Mary-Lou Veldkamp
De Meern
43:23
43:07
44
Gineke van Bemmel - No
Loopgroep Athletic P
43:41
43:20
45
Charlotte van der Hoor
Utrecht
43:45
43:14
46
Yolande Vinke
Clytoneus
43:48
43:24
47
Margriet de Haan
Loopgroep Athletic P
43:51
43:35
48
Eline Verbon
Utrecht
43:55
43:09
49
Marlies Corvers
Trecho
43:58
43:24
50
Jeannine Straatman
De Meern
43:58
43:50
51
Marja Huiskemp
Utrecht
44:01
43:27
52
Margot Uri
Utrecht
44:01
43:41
53
Jette de Reuver
De Meern
44:21
43:42
54
Mirjam de Boode
Loopgroep Athletic P
44:23
44:08
55
Esther De Jong
Vleuten
44:28
43:49
56
Melania van Vught
Schijndel
44:34
44:25
57
Caroline Visser
Leimuiden
44:41
44:34
58
Bernadette van Oost
Utrecht
44:41
44:01
59
Martje Elings
Utrecht
44:42
44:03
60
Chantal Dijkhuizen
Vleuten
44:45
44:25
61
Sandra Brom
De Meern
44:49
44:17
62
Miriam Jeuken
Utrecht
44:57
44:28
63
Ingrid Bisscheroux
's-Gravenhage
44:58
44:46
64
Wijntje de Jong
Dutch Runners Gold
45:00
44:35
65
Jennifer van Gils
Maarssen
45:01
44:26
66
Mieke van Vliet
Utrecht
45:11
44:41
67
Maaike Oude Groen
De Meern
45:12
45:01
68
Ans de Boer
Loopgroep Athletic P
45:21
45:05
69
Mirjam Gielissen
Utrecht
45:24
45:08
70
Hanneke Schreiner
Utrecht
45:28
45:23
71
Maartje Los
Harmelen
45:32
45:19
72
Angelique Bisschops
Utrecht
45:38
45:07
73
Katinga Alarcon
Kerkdriel
45:45
45:21
74
Monique Stofmeel-Schwe
Houten
45:46
45:22
75
Antoinette Liemburg
Trecho
45:49
45:26
76
Lilianne vd Beek
De Meern
45:55
45:48
77
Floor Leene
De Meern
45:56
45:53
78
Diana Van Meijgaarden
Bodegraven
45:58
45:53
79
Nikki de Gier
Vleuten
45:58
45:42
80
Kikki Lindeman
De Meern
45:58
45:55
81
Leontien Schalkx
Utrecht
46:00
45:39
82
Evelien Weenen
Utrecht
46:00
46:00
83
Ingrid Graafland
Nieuwegein
46:02
45:41
84
Jessica Verstegen
Loopgroep Athletic P
46:15
45:37
85
Margire van Loon
Utrecht
46:16
45:59
86
Irene Lancker
Kortenhoef
46:24
46:05
87
Pascale Wever
Nieuwegein
46:25
46:14
88
Else van Tiel
Nijmegen
46:25
46:06
89
Leonie Tiel Groenesteg
Vleuten
46:25
45:46
90
Ninotsku Derksen
Amsterdam
46:27
45:30
91
Fanny van Steenderen
Nieuwegein
46:28
46:07
92
Elvira van Vliet
Utrecht
46:28
46:23
93
Saskia Pos
De Meern
46:31
45:59
94
Alexandra van der Leer
Vleuten
46:35
46:11
95
Madelon Kempen
Utrecht
46:40
46:18
96
Nicole Schut
De Meern
46:52
46:06
97
Jorien van Heuvel
Utrecht
46:53
46:31
98
Mirjam Kamerling
Zeist
46:55
46:13
99
Maaike van Egmond
Vleuten
46:57
46:14
100
Laurien Boelhouwer-Coo
Zeist
46:57
46:14
101
Karlijn Blaas
Utrecht
46:59
46:09
102
Janine Kostermann Dohm
Vleuten
47:07
46:12
103
Joyce Boedhoe
Nieuwegein
47:12
46:30
104
Jacquiline Mooij
Woerden
47:36
47:03
105
Eva Wijdeveld
Utrecht
47:40
47:21
106
Lydia Huyssen
Utrecht
47:47
47:28
107
Laura Zwep
Utrecht
47:51
47:19
108
Natalie Specken
Utrecht
47:59
47:28
109
Karin de Waal
Vleuten
47:59
47:57
110
Tamara van Holland
Vleuten
47:59
47:57
111
Mieke Sijssens
Utrecht
48:03
47:57
112
Laura Smeulders
Vleuten
48:30
48:01
113
Ricky Fox
Utrecht
48:36
48:13
114
Gerda Biek
Maarssen
48:40
48:04
115
Lisanne den Oudsten
Maarssen
48:51
48:03
116
Caroline Willekers
De Meern
49:02
48:37
117
Lia Patist
De Meern
49:03
48:55
118
Marianne van Halm
Utrecht
49:17
49:00
119
Janine Steenbergen
De Bilt
49:21
48:12
120
Kirsten Groen in 't Wo
Utrecht
49:24
49:17
121
Francis van de Griendt
De Meern
50:15
49:57
122
Annetteq Los
Maarssen
50:17
50:00
123
Angelique Pieterson
Maarssen
50:17
49:41
124
Suzanne Kral
Maarssen
50:24
49:58
125
Annemiek Bierma
Vleuten
50:35
49:39
126
Ellen Gerritsen-Wismei
Vleuten
50:47
50:07
127
Pauline de Wit
De Meern
50:50
50:45
128
Rita Boereboom
Trecho
51:01
50:35
129
Manon Le Blanc
Utrecht
51:17
51:03
130
Liesbeth Geeven
Leiden
51:27
51:27
131
Katja Goris
Nieuwegein
51:38
51:04
132
Alida Moene
Utrecht
52:13
52:02
133
Monique Denekamp
Utrecht
52:14
51:37
134
Saskia de Gijsel
Vleuten
52:14
51:13
135
Esther de Koning
Utrecht
52:21
52:16
136
Saskia Wijnands
Maarssen
52:47
52:03
137
Dekara van den Berg
Utrecht
52:53
52:48
138
Nancy Kuin
Gouda
53:04
52:28
139
Carolien Fakkert
Vleuten
53:10
52:51
140
Marinka Koot
Haarzuilens
53:14
52:15
141
Monique Knippers
Vleuten
53:14
52:15
142
Marlies Koning
De Meern
53:45
53:25
143
Mieke Teunissen Teunis
Utrecht
54:05
53:21
144
Karen Bruins
Vleuten
54:26
54:07
145
Patricia Langeveld
Harmelen
54:34
53:57
146
Gera Leenman
De Meern
54:41
54:28
147
Marjan Wildeboer
De Meern
54:49
54:03
148
Lieneke Koot
Maarssen
54:50
54:05
149
Manon Abercrombie
Utrecht
55:03
54:33
150
Mariella Di Bella
Vleuten
55:30
55:07
151
Bianca Kieft
Nieuwegein
55:33
55:19
152
Talitha van der Veen
Utrecht
55:39
55:28
153
Connie van Leeuwen
Harmelen
56:34
56:12
154
Seth Van Duuren
Maarssen
57:00
56:27
155
Monique Vlierboom
Gouda
57:11
56:35
156
Sarah Brinkers-Torenst
Maarssen
58:20
38:09
157
Anja Wouters
De Meern
58:55
58:26
158
Annie Koot-Ammerlaan
Maarssen
59:53
59:07
159
Romy Nederburgh
1:00:30
59:58
160
Edith Meijerink
De Meern
1:03:59
1:03:08
161
Petra Otten
Vleuten
1:05:00
1:04:15
www.uitslagen.nl
13-11-2011 00:00