Uitslagenlijst Zandenplasloop

Nunspeet - Zaterdag 12 november 2011

HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Kwakkel
Heerde
16:41
2
Martijn Broekman
Amersfoort
17:14
3
Tim Engels
Nunspeet
18:35
4
Marco Frens
Nunspeet
18:44
5
Leroy Olthof
Harderwijk
18:45
6
Kees Hagen
Harderwijk
18:47
7
Thomas Bennis
Almere
19:42
8
Nick Visser
Soest
19:44
9
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
19:57
10
Daan Frens
Nunspeet
20:13
11
Koen Frens
Nunspeet
20:19
12
Albert Lantink
Wapenveld
21:58
13
Arjan Smeenge
Hulshorst
22:40
14
Erik Stoffer
Enschede
23:11
15
Jans Drost
Hattem
23:36
16
Enrico Doeser
Lelystad
23:40
17
Wouter Schakel
Oene
24:23
18
Gerard van den Houten
Achterveld
24:36
19
Niels Veldman
Doornspijk
25:08
20
Roland Redder
Heerde
25:17
21
Pieter Maljaars
Apeldoorn
25:31
22
Frank van Lindenberg
Weesp
25:37
23
Julian
Oosterwolde
25:57
24
Karsjan Schakel
Oene
26:02
25
Albert Gunnink
Roden
26:19
26
Henk-Jan Kruidenier
Doornspijk
29:10
27
Arjan Schuiteman
Nunspeet
31:15
28
Henk-Jan Wieberdink
Elspeet
32:16
29
Patrick ter Huppen
Meppel
34:59
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patricia Schreurs
Utrecht
18:27
2
Eline Nijmeijer
Zwolle
22:41
3
Annelies Boedema?
Zwolle
22:54
4
Laura van Espelo
Nunspeet
22:59
5
Rebecca van den Brink
Harderwijk
23:16
6
Janneke Spronk
Leeuwarden
23:26
7
Romy Schlundt Bodien
Harderwijk
23:42
8
Margalith Goud
Lelystad
23:44
9
Shweta Boorsma
Wapenveld
23:56
10
Merel Feenstra
Nijeveen
24:51
11
Suzan Doornebosch
Zwolle
24:53
12
Bianca van Bakhorst
Nijkerk
24:58
13
Jessica Cirkel
Nijkerk
25:22
14
Ilse van Arken
't Harde
26:25
15
Berna de Ruiter
Nunspeet
26:27
16
Gerdien van Gens
Ermelo
26:46
17
Roos de Wild
Nijkerk
27:11
18
Louise Kooger
Belt-Schutsloot
27:20
19
Jacqueline Juffer
Nunspeet
27:32
20
Ilse van 't Hul
Nunspeet
28:15
21
Zwaanhilde Bosch
Ermelo
28:20
22
Aryon Hogenhout
Hulshorst
28:46
23
Mariska Tabak
Nunspeet
29:15
24
Annemarie Venema
Harderwijk
29:15
25
Corine van den Hoek
Ermelo
29:15
26
Marisha Bunt
Zwolle
29:42
27
Maurita den Besten
Nunspeet
29:56
28
Andrea Westerink
Nunspeet
29:57
29
Anneke Groothuis
Elburg
30:21
30
Monique van Putten
Zwolle
31:06
31
Nicole Kerstholt
Zwolle
31:07
32
Gerrie Janssen
Zwolle
31:16
33
Hanneke Drost
Nunspeet
31:32
34
Fleur Frieswijk
Nunspeet
31:54
35
Ginny Meijer
Elburg
31:55
36
Annet Blom
Nunspeet
32:07
37
Patricia Witteveen
Nunspeet
32:11
38
A vd Haven
Harderwijk
32:24
39
Hedi Veldkamp
Harderwijk
32:26
40
Wilma Plette
Oosterwolde
32:29
41
Natalie van den Dragt
Nunspeet
32:48
42
Esther Wijnne
Oosterwolde Gld
33:12
43
Nienke van Harn
Nunspeet
33:16
44
Jenneke van der Kolk
Nunspeet
33:22
45
Corine Bouw
Nunspeet
34:47
46
Inge Damstra
Nunspeet
35:15
47
Ellemijn van den Berg
Nunspeet
35:17
48
Jessica schuiteman
Weesp
35:24
49
Arnica Herder
Harderwijk
36:37
50
Carolien Zoet
Nunspeet
40:57
H40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
18:42
2
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
20:12
3
M Dik
Zwolle
20:18
4
Jaap van Spijkeren
Nunspeet
21:05
5
Jeroen de Bruyn
Harderwijk
21:38
6
Gert Drost
Nunspeet
21:50
7
Arnold Zoet
Nunspeet
22:34
8
Hardenberg
Elspeet
23:49
9
Grevengoed
Nunspeet
23:51
10
Gerard Nijmeijer
Zwolle
25:08
11
Martin Wecker
Lelystad
30:10
12
Rens Balkenende
Oosterwolde
38:58
D40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne KleinRouweler
Nunspeet
24:33
2
Astrid Beerten
Apeldoorn
24:48
3
Evelien de Valk
Zwolle
25:08
4
Lilian Cassee
Epe
26:53
5
Alja Engel
Nunspeet
27:33
6
Gwendolyn van Weeghel
Elburg
28:19
7
Jacqueline van ' t Hul
Nunspeet
28:26
8
Annet Kelderman
Lelystad
28:27
9
Brenda Wecker
Lelystad
28:44
10
Jacqueline Plomp
Nunspeet
29:07
11
Middelhuis
Nunspeet
29:16
12
Peetje Huisman
Nunspeet
29:43
13
Tineke Kuyper
Zwolle
30:14
14
Lenneke van Asselt
Lelystad
30:54
15
C Wolf
Oldebroek
31:19
16
Hennie Stoffer
Nunspeet
31:44
17
Dianta Lokhorst
Nunspeet
32:05
18
Anita Blom
Amsterdam
33:15
19
Mariët van Rooyen
Elburg
33:16
20
Jeannet Jansen
Zwolle
33:24
21
Marleen Bouwman
Lelystad
33:41
22
Rinke Bune
Lelystad
33:44
23
Annita Datema
Putten
34:12
24
Marianne van de Bor
Nunspeet
34:48
25
Laura van den Berg
Nunspeet
35:13
26
Marjon van Ginhoven
't Harde
35:57
27
Anneloes Mulders
't Harde
35:57
28
Gerrie Top
Hulshorst
36:03
29
Esther Boas
Nunspeet
40:57
30
Akkelien Balkenende
Oosterwolde
42:24
H50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Schipper
Hoogland
18:13
2
Hans Bronsink
Oldebroek
18:26
3
Lex Frentz
Apeldoorn
18:48
4
Marten Bolt
Zwolle
18:57
5
Ruud de Boer
Leusden
20:08
6
Henk de Vries
Hulshorst
24:30
7
Jan Mannes
Staphorst
25:41
8
Dries Vis
Nunspeet
26:38
9
H vd Kolk
Nunspeet
32:37
D50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
24:44
2
Joyce Jardim
Venray
24:58
3
Bea Claessens
Oene
25:30
4
Meta Dezijn
Barneveld
26:48
5
Alie Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
29:48
6
Thea de Vries
Hulshorst
30:25
7
G Holstege
Nunspeet
30:27
8
Ruth Hop
Harderwijk
31:35
9
Inge Geurts
Nunspeet
31:43
10
Heleen van Hilten
Doornspijk
33:14
11
Ria Noordmans
Nunspeet
36:12
12
Demaret
Nunspeet
36:47
H60+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Slagt
Ermelo
20:06
2
Arnold Stoop
Harderwijk
20:20
3
Steven Pul
Lelystad
23:10
4
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
23:45
5
Paul Kok
Apeldoorn
24:56
6
Jaap Koppenhagen
Ermelo
34:22
7
Hans Uiterdijk
Zeewolde
34:40
D60+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corry Maasdamme
Amersfoort
29:50
2
Prissy Vierhout
Nunspeet
31:52
3
Ineke Helmes
Nunspeet
34:49
H70+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
26:33
2
Piet Berende
Dronten
28:51
3
Henk Helmes
Nunspeet
34:49
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilfred Verhage
Woerden
32:35
2
Thijmen Schouten
Lunteren
32:49
3
Koen Henkes
Zeewolde
34:13
4
Simon Visser
Kampen
34:14
5
Andre Knol
Ermelo
34:17
6
Sven Duits
Amersfoort
34:52
7
Jeroen Verboom
Amersfoort
34:55
8
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
35:16
9
Erik vd Broek
Amersfoort
35:22
10
G van de Vuurst
Amsterdam
35:26
11
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
36:22
12
Jan Willem
Athlos
36:24
13
Martijn van Rijn
Amersfoort
36:25
14
Bert de Boer
Staphorst
36:47
15
Aarnout Huijssoon
Elburg
36:57
16
Bas van Beek
Epe
37:33
17
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
37:47
18
Rob ter Haar
Zwolle
37:50
19
Niels Visser
Hattem
38:15
20
Geert Nobel
Zeewolde
38:47
21
Arjan Spiering
Harderwijk
38:54
22
Jurgen Wijnruit
Lelystad
39:04
23
Eelco Goud
Zwolle
39:04
24
Evert van Tol
Zeewolde
39:12
25
R Tromp
Wapenveld
39:19
26
Andre Gijsendorffer
Zwolle
39:36
27
H van de Gronden
Nunspeet
39:48
28
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk
39:49
29
Arthur Bronkhorst
Uddel
39:52
30
Hugo van den Berg
Hulshorst
39:57
31
Alfred Beens
Genemuiden
41:26
32
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk
41:41
33
Gerald van Dalen
's-Gravenhage
42:03
34
Hugo van Dijk
Zwolle
42:08
35
Steven van Voorst
Lelystad
42:10
36
Theo van den Heuvel
Groningen
42:15
37
Tiemen Westerduin
Nunspeet
42:15
38
Ewout Middelburg
Harderwijk
42:21
39
Janko van Arken
't Harde
42:58
40
Freek de Jong
Lelystad
43:31
41
Xander van Espelo
Nunspeet
44:15
42
Menno Dekkers
Amersfoort
44:23
43
Arnold Rekers
Nunspeet
44:26
44
Wouter Rouvoet
Nunspeet
44:27
45
Bert de Lange
Zwolle
44:28
46
Rogier Beele
Lelystad
44:41
47
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
44:51
48
Dennis Gijsbers
Lelystad
44:59
49
Arnoud Dokter
Heerde
45:02
50
Alexander Westerbroek
Nunspeet
45:37
51
Dennis van Es
Wezep
46:13
52
Jordy van Maanen
Zeewolde
46:18
53
Marcel Turling
Zevenaar
46:22
54
Henry de Jong
Lelystad
46:36
55
Amin Laâzari
Almere
46:57
56
Elroy Hackmang
Lelystad
47:22
57
Rob Kroon
Doetinchem
47:58
58
Arnold Compagner
Zwolle
48:54
59
Gosse Lezwijn
Harderwijk
51:10
60
Corné van Asselt
Nunspeet
51:46
61
Martijn Rienstra
Sneek
52:48
62
Johan Metzger
't Harde
53:23
63
Ale Jan Rietstra
Dronten
53:39
64
Erik Steenbergen
Dronten
53:40
65
Wim Verhoef
Nunspeet
54:34
66
Pieter Kok
Capelle aan den IJss
54:42
67
Rogier de Groot
Elburg
55:06
68
Marco Noorderijk
Doornspijk
55:25
69
Bernard van Keeken
Ermelo
57:41
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka van de Hengel
Nijkerk
38:16
2
Marleen Vos
Lelystad
39:22
3
Murielle Ferraye
Nijmegen
40:28
4
Leoni Alfrink
Nijkerk
43:46
5
Henriët Koornberg
Zwolle
45:34
6
Marianne van der Veen
Apeldoorn
46:54
7
Rianka van de Berg
Nijkerk Gld
48:27
8
Miranda van der Kroft
Lelystad
48:48
9
Erna van Es-Keen
Wezep
49:23
10
Daphne Bertholee
Nunspeet
51:11
11
Ingrid Jansen
Athlos
51:36
12
Carin Schipper
Nunspeet
52:19
13
Everlien Mostert
Harderwijk
52:24
14
Jeanetta vd Mheen
Harderwijk
53:48
15
Heidi Dekker
Nunspeet
54:18
16
Yolanda Biemond
Nunspeet
55:08
17
Jolanda van Zonneveld
Nunspeet
55:11
18
Eveline de Graaf
Nunspeet
55:11
19
Ineke Klarenbeek
Ermelo
55:28
20
Karin Boonen
Nijkerk Gld
57:42
21
Jessica zonneveld
Zeewolde
1:00:42
22
Sarah Scholts
Ermelo
1:01:15
23
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:08:36
24
Ilse Rense
Lelystad
1:10:40
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Pieter Mondria
Heerde
35:19
2
Randy Hendriks
Lelystad
36:03
3
Roel van der Steege
Kampen
37:29
4
H de Zwaan
Harderwijk
37:57
5
Ronald op der Heijde
Bunschoten
38:12
6
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
38:12
7
Ruud Brouwer
Hoogeveen
38:46
8
Johan Pul
Elspeet
39:32
9
David van der Meer
Zeewolde
40:18
10
Rene Edinga
Amersfoort
40:33
11
Herman van Asselt
Nunspeet
41:03
12
Evert Bonhof
Nunspeet
41:04
13
Henri Plender
't Loo Oldebroek
41:05
14
Hans de Graaf
Bunschoten
41:47
15
Paul Maas
Eerbeek
41:59
16
Leonard Ruyter
Elburg
42:05
17
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
Zwolle
42:14
18
Nico Winkeler
Ermelo
42:33
19
Marius Pruys
Spakenburg
42:38
20
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
42:47
21
Ben Visscher
Epe
42:53
22
Maarten Keijzer
Dordrecht
43:15
23
T de Winter
Deventer
43:31
24
Arno Manschot
Apeldoorn
43:31
25
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
43:40
26
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
43:51
27
Marco Vos
Nijkerkerveen
44:04
28
Marc van den Berg
Zeewolde
44:33
29
Hein Frens
Nunspeet
44:34
30
Theo van Steeg
Zeewolde
44:37
31
Henk Kruithof
Rouveen
45:03
32
Eric van Gool
Harderwijk
45:22
33
Willem Hagenbeek
Nunspeet
45:33
34
Jan Kerssies
Zwolle
45:39
35
Harald Rietdijk
Haren Gn
46:17
36
Rikkert van Emous
Nijkerk Gld
46:29
37
Jurgen van der Meer
Ugchelen
46:40
38
Hans Jelierse
Noordwijk Zh
47:14
39
Pieter Klein
Zwolle
47:35
40
Cor Ax
Nunspeet
47:47
41
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
47:58
42
Frank Weijers
Zeewolde
48:17
43
Jan Gardenbroek
Nunspeet
48:27
44
Ernst Kruize
Zwolle
48:48
45
Hendri Poolen
Harderwijk
49:27
46
Jan Willem Loozeman
Vaassen
49:54
47
G Wolf
Hattemerbroek
49:56
48
Cees Veldman
Doornspijk
50:12
49
Douwe Rijpstra
Zwolle
50:28
50
Peter Beumer
Dronten
51:02
51
Jelle Twijnstra
Zwolle
51:03
52
Richard Merk
Harderwijk
51:23
53
Robert vd Bergh
Harderwijk
51:34
54
Richard Drost
Nunspeet
52:08
55
Leo van Dongen
Ermelo
52:31
56
Gerrit van de Velde
Doornspijk
52:38
57
Gert-Jan Hagen
Nunspeet
52:57
58
Martin Stoffer
Nunspeet
53:34
59
Herman vd Mheen
Harderwijk
53:48
60
André Schonewille
Ermelo
53:57
61
Gilles Kok
Nunspeet
54:41
62
Henk van ' t Hul
Nunspeet
56:18
63
John Slot
Harderwijk
59:23
64
Martin Loohuizen
Zeewolde
59:43
65
Ate Klein
Ermelo
1:03:04
D40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irma Heeren
Harderwijk
37:36
2
Nadia Brand
Nunspeet
46:15
3
Aletta Kevelam
Garderen
47:47
4
Hilda Paarhuis
Rouveen
48:25
5
Marijke de Bruin
Nunspeet
49:22
6
Christianne Bertrams
Harderwijk
49:31
7
Ellen Knopper
Nunspeet
51:11
8
Jolanda Pieltjes
Nunspeet
53:10
9
Erica van de Kolk
Nunspeet
53:10
10
Everdien Donker
Maarn
53:59
11
Van Wezep
Nunspeet
54:38
12
Anneke Kneppers
Nunspeet
54:41
13
Simone Zoet
Nunspeet
55:11
14
Marieke bom
Ermelo
55:16
15
Klara Bultsma
Lelystad
55:26
16
A van Bentum
Veenendaal
56:01
17
Mirjam Onderdelinden
Ermelo
56:35
18
Anja van 't Hul
Hattem
56:41
19
Elly Lichtenberg
Ermelo
56:43
20
Gretha van der Perk
Nunspeet
56:57
21
Aishling Middelburg
Harderwijk
57:06
22
Irma Schonewille
Ermelo
57:15
23
P Kruyt
Nunspeet
58:19
24
Silvia Valentina
Harderwijk
59:05
25
Hetty Mensink
Nunspeet
59:08
26
Jannie Hop
Zeewolde
1:00:41
27
Henny Zwart
Putten
1:00:53
28
Anneloes van Ark
Amersfoort
1:02:04
29
Angelika Klein Bussink
Nunspeet
1:02:39
30
Ruth van den Ham
Ermelo
1:04:43
31
Atrid Tau Tin Woei
Garderen
1:04:55
32
Bea van 't Hul
Ermelo
1:04:55
33
Daniela Grimaldi
Nunspeet
1:05:48
34
Esmeralda Oudshoorn
Nunspeet
1:06:40
35
Brigitte Wimmers
Lelystad
1:10:40
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Deenen
Venray
35:21
2
Wout mensink
Nunspeet
35:29
3
Ludger Stuijt
Zeewolde
37:06
4
Hans Rawee
Amersfoort
37:16
5
Harry van 't Veld
Nijkerk
37:37
6
Richard van den Brink
Harderwijk
38:08
7
Ruud Kok
Apeldoorn
38:33
8
Hans Donker
Maarn
38:39
9
Chris Henet
Bemmel
40:31
10
Dick van Engelen
Nunspeet
42:40
11
Peter Hop
Harderwijk
42:55
12
John de Vries
Nijkerkerveen
42:56
13
Gerrit Zoet
Nunspeet
43:00
14
Hienekamp ?
Dordrecht
43:07
15
Gerrit van Hamersveld
Nunspeet
43:15
16
Gerrit Kroes
Nunspeet
43:20
17
Pieter Boumeester
Ellecom
43:25
18
Arie Verhoef
Hattemerbroek
43:31
19
Paul van Dalen
Ermelo
43:36
20
Harry Veldkamp
Nunspeet
43:48
21
Henk Doornebosch
Zwolle
43:54
22
Anton Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
43:54
23
Hendrie de Bruin
Nunspeet
43:59
24
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
44:04
25
Jan Willem Hage
Ermelo
44:42
26
Jan Moggre
Lelystad
44:48
27
Gerard Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
44:53
28
Willem Wiese
Epe
44:57
29
Juffer
Harderwijk
45:04
30
Adri Bonhof
Nunspeet
45:08
31
Bertus bonhof
Nunspeet
45:25
32
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
45:37
33
Dick de Reus
Nunspeet
45:45
34
Peter de Graaf
Bunschoten
45:51
35
Roelof Vis
Nunspeet
46:21
36
Jan van Unen
Wezep
46:32
37
Jaap van den Broek
Ermelo
46:38
38
Aalt van het Goor
Doornspijk
46:44
39
Wil Habers
Nagele
46:51
40
Fred Kuiper
Nunspeet
46:52
41
Henk Hagen
Athlos
46:55
42
Marcel Linders
Vierhouten
47:21
43
Jan Hop
Radio Kootwijk
47:39
44
Erik Heidekamp
Apeldoorn
47:43
45
Aalt
Nunspeet
47:44
46
Ad Huskens
Doornspijk
47:46
47
Hans Bouwhorst
Nijkerk
47:54
48
Henk Horst
Eemnes
47:58
49
Jan van der Weide
Doornspijk
48:27
50
Jan Minderhoud
Ermelo
48:31
51
Piet Utberg
Nunspeet
48:34
52
Rudi vd Molen
Nunspeet
48:53
53
Aalt Vis
Hulshorst
49:01
54
Gerard Grimbergen
Nunspeet
49:28
55
Rob Bertholee
Nunspeet
49:44
56
Herman Kraamwinkel
's-Gravenhage
49:56
57
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
50:21
58
Frans Vermaat
Harderwijk
50:28
59
Martin Hoogendoorn
Nunspeet
51:46
60
Peter de Bolster
Nunspeet
51:50
61
Jan Derckx
Amersfoort
52:05
62
Rob Veltman
Ermelo
52:42
63
S Vosselman
Vaassen
52:48
D50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
44:05
2
Petra Martens
Soest
44:31
3
Marijke Jansen
Zwolle
49:08
4
Reina Wijnia
Hasselt
51:45
5
Helma Boone
Nunspeet
51:59
6
Janine Duiven
Harderwijk
53:03
7
Tineke Schipper
Nunspeet
53:24
8
Hanneke van Olst
Nunspeet
53:29
9
Loes Jacobs
Nunspeet
55:45
10
Anneke Root
Lelystad
56:13
11
Ingrid Scherpenzeel
Apeldoorn
59:32
12
Erna van Heeswijk
Oijen
1:00:13
13
Margryt Oldenhof
Ermelo
1:00:36
14
Joke Besselsen
Putten
1:00:39
15
Karin Vesterink-Geubbe
Lelystad
1:01:03
16
Josephine Hoff
Nunspeet
1:01:42
17
Alie Frens
Nunspeet
1:06:40
18
Sietsche van Gunst
Ermelo
1:06:49
19
Pia van de Kolk
Nunspeet
1:09:16
H60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet hopmans
Bergen op Zoom
39:11
2
Wim van Ravenhorst
Achterveld
40:44
3
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
41:32
4
Piet Wassenaar
Barneveld
42:11
5
Jan Bakker
Zwolle
42:32
6
Albert Boschman
Elburg
42:39
7
Jan Akkerman
Staphorst
43:31
8
C Kooiker
Rouveen
43:55
9
Jan Kersloot
Ermelo
44:19
10
Aad van Arken
't Harde
45:56
11
Jan Fransen
Hamele
47:06
12
Henk van der Heiden
Lelystad
47:26
13
Jan Boelema
Nunspeet
48:06
14
Wim Schenk
Nunspeet
48:48
15
Oebele Brouwer
Bunnik
49:35
16
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
50:15
17
Bas van Voorst
Nunspeet
51:10
18
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhoven
51:26
19
Andries Vinke
Zwolle
52:07
20
Hans Spiering
Hoevelaken
53:07
21
W Bekkema
Ermelo
53:16
22
Ed Aalpol
Lelystad
54:16
23
Bart Hoeve
Zeewolde
56:36
24
Jan Jonker
Lelystad
58:46
25
Barry van Donk
Lelystad
1:01:00
D60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
Nunspeet
52:10
2
Aletta Evertse
Nunspeet
57:44
H70+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Mol
Naarden
58:31
2
Dirk Ruighaver
Nunspeet
1:03:38
3
Tiemen Alink
Lelystad
1:03:48
opmerkingen graag naar info@loopgroep2000.nl
Uitslagen.nl
20-11-2011 20:04