Uitslagenlijst 1e winterloop 2011 - 2012

Sneek - Zondag 6 november 2011

WL, WINTERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nyk Adema
Makkum
30:19
2
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
31:01
3
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
31:51
4
Jappie Brandenberg
Oudemirdum
32:32
5
Siep Nota
Sneek
32:52
6
Wabe Roskam
Easterlittens
33:14
7
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
33:36
8
Richard de Jong
Sneek
33:42
9
Jetze Genee
Makkum
34:31
10
Hein Keekstra
Bolsward
35:34
11
Harmen de Hoop
Sneek
36:10
12
Durk Ozinga
36:36
13
Durk Bouma
Oppenhuizen
36:38
14
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
36:44
15
Tineke van der Vliert
sneek
36:44
16
Douwe Yska
Nijland
37:15
17
Edwin Gerritsma
Makkum
37:24
18
Bert Barhorst
ijlst
37:27
19
Rene Krijnsen
Bolsward
37:28
20
Marco van der bos
sneek
37:34
21
Arnold Huisman
Sneek
38:03
22
Wim Kuipers
Sneek
38:13
23
Jan de Groot
Steenwijk
38:21
24
Bettie Agricola
Goingarijp
38:22
25
Joost Bijlsma
Makkum
38:25
26
Henk Wetting
Bolsward
38:34
27
Jaap Ypma
Hartwerd
38:39
28
Aise Bouma
Kimswerd
38:39
29
Tessa Boot
Sneek
38:43
30
Theo Zijlstra
Sneek
38:52
31
Jeroen Ensing
Sneek
39:03
32
Piet Miedema
40:02
33
Sjoerd Boskma
Bolsward
40:02
34
Mildo Kock
40:04
35
Robin Abma
Sneek
40:17
36
Ruud Beukema
Groningen
40:17
37
Richard van Lunzen
franeker
40:23
38
Egbert-jan Flik
Techum
40:28
39
Luke Zwerver
ijlst
40:34
40
Eelce van der werff
heidenskip
40:35
41
Jan Egbert krikken
Heerenveen
40:46
42
Vor van Sluis
Franeker
40:49
43
Marcel Lemstra
Sneek
40:51
44
John van de Wiel
Sneek
40:57
45
Robert Rijpma
Sneek
41:01
46
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
41:09
47
Gerrit Lageveen
IJlst
41:09
48
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
41:11
49
Ysbrand Valkema
Sneek
41:16
50
Folkert Jellesma
Ysbrechtum
41:18
51
Ton Visser
Bolsward
41:19
52
Rene Spaan
Sneek
41:22
53
Bowe Bruinsma
Bolsward
41:24
54
Jan Teernstra
Bolsward
41:25
55
Jan Boonstra
Sneek
41:28
56
Jan Dotinga
Oosthem
42:07
57
Piet Gemser
sneek
42:40
58
Jeep Zwier
Sneek
43:05
59
Fester Kok
Hoogezand
43:12
60
Maarten Boot
sneek
43:25
61
bert rienstra
sneek
43:34
62
Andre van der Linden
ijlst
43:43
63
Eric Rozema
sneek
43:46
64
Jocob Oden
Sneek
43:57
65
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
44:05
66
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
44:14
67
Grietsje Valkema
Sneek
44:24
68
Rosa Greydanus
Bolsward
44:25
69
Ria Leeverink
Bolsward
44:29
70
Edwin Hes
Rijswijk
44:44
71
Albert van der laan
Scharnegoutum
44:57
72
Jan Feenstra
workum
45:00
73
Hans v Velthoven
45:18
74
Jan Brandsma
sneek
45:24
75
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
45:28
76
Klaas Westra
Makkum
45:33
77
Marten van der wal
Heideskip
45:42
78
Oane Bootsma
ijlst
46:06
79
Martin de Haan
Scharnegoutum
46:11
80
Giny Hettinga
ijlst
46:12
81
Yvonne de Vries
Wommels
46:26
82
Peter Rekker
Tirns
46:30
83
Francisca Yntema
Sneek
46:31
84
Simon Sijtsma
Ysbrechtum
46:37
85
Samantha Kouwenhoven
ijlst
46:56
86
Rob Poeisz
sneek
47:15
87
Aakje Jorritsma
sneeksneek
47:15
88
Ronald Hettinga
Bolsward
47:28
89
Margriet Akkerman
Nijemirdum
47:30
90
Jan Akkerman
Nijemirdum
47:30
91
Sytze de Witte
Sneek
47:50
92
Veerle de Vries
Groningen
47:52
93
Lieuwe van der pol
heeg
47:59
94
Àlbert Rijpma
Sneek
48:21
95
Fedde Hoekstra
Nordbergum
48:38
96
Klaas van Kalsbeek
Scharnegoutum
48:41
97
Bouke Wiegersma
Sneek
49:00
98
johan bandstra
workum
49:04
99
Jeroen Tiersma
Bolsward
49:16
100
Andries van der greft
Goenga
49:17
101
Esther Fogl
Sneek
49:22
102
Anie Sibma
Sneek
49:22
103
Esme Keja
Sneek
49:25
104
Irene Kriele
Sneek
49:29
105
Ilonka Marcelis
Sneek
49:31
106
Douwe Boschma
Sneek
49:44
107
Anthoon Haagsma
Sneek
49:55
108
Rita Bijlsma
Makkum
49:59
109
Leny Visser
Sneek
50:32
110
Bauke Kroontje
50:32
111
Fokje Altenburg
ijlst
51:09
112
Evert van Dijk
Sneek
51:30
113
Hotte Vijren
Zwolle
51:40
114
Baukje Smink
Ysbrechtum
51:42
115
Ria Grimberg
Sneek
51:44
116
Margo Galama
sneek
51:56
117
Brattinga van der weg
sneek
52:11
118
Petra Linda
Easterein
52:51
119
Sjikkie schuurman
sneek
52:58
120
Jose Berends
Akkrum
53:08
121
Anneke Toering
Nijland
53:13
122
Jeltsje Hoeksma
Sneek
53:25
123
Richard Zwerver
53:36
124
Jitske Dijkstra
Scharnegoutum
54:04
125
Janet Been
Sneek
54:08
126
Hermi Miedema
Heeg
54:16
127
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
56:13
128
Freark Kaspersma
Abbegea
56:25
129
Yvonne de jong
Sneek
56:33
130
Jeroen Buren
56:37
131
Francisca van der Temp
56:57
132
Tonie Bakker
sneek
1:00:24
133
Appie de vries
broek
1:00:25
134
Margot Tuinsma
ijlst
1:01:05
135
Margreet Bosma
IJlst
1:01:06
136
Ytje Holtrop
joure
1:01:24
137
Karin Zwerver
IJlst
1:01:32
138
Siebren Greidanus
Winsum
1:01:57
139
Maaike Stienstra
oppenhuizen
1:02:12
JONG, MINI PUPILEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timen de Boer
Wommels
8:30
MEIS, MINI PUPILEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Yska
Nijland
6:19
2
Lotte van Meerveld
Sneek
8:37
3
Fu Fen Been
Sneek
9:11
JONG, PUPILLEN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abe Santema
Sneek
7:54
MEIS, PUPILLEN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bethe Siemonsma
Sneek
6:29
2
Suze de Vries
Sneek
6:35
3
Bo Slot
Sneek
7:31
4
Hannah Hubanic
Sneek
8:55
5
Inge de Haan
Scharnegoutum
9:16
MEIS, PUPILLEN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Meerding
Sneek
5:19
2
Demelza Guest
Sneek
7:14
JONG, PUPILLEN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoerd de Boer
Wommels
5:02
2
Jelte Krijnsen
Bolsward
5:10
3
Moos Matser
Sneek
6:10
4
Sam Slot
Sneek
6:24
MEIS, PUPILLEN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera de Vries
Sneek
5:25
2
Jenda de Boer
Nijland
5:28
3
Roeline Yska
Nijland
5:32
4
Nikée Siemonsma
Sneek
5:46
5
Jade de Boer
Oosthem
6:08
6
Karlijn van der Meeren
Jutrijp
6:46
7
Marit Been
Sneek
7:31
8
Rivet Santema
Sneek
8:51
JONG, JUNIOREN D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roman de Boer
Hommerts
4:52
2
Jobb Krijnsen
Bolsward
5:05
3
Klaas Douwe Yska
Nijland
5:08
4
Wouter Baljet
Oosthem
5:18
5
Alan Guest
Sneek
5:21
6
Sytze Bram de Witte
Oosthem
5:26
7
Meinte Hibma
Oosthem
5:59
8
Xander v/d Akker
Akkrum
6:23
MEIS, JUNIOREN D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noor Klappe
IJlst
5:06
2
Annick Gerritsma
Makkum
6:17
JONG, JUNIOREN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rinse Altena
Sneek
4:42
2
Stijn van Bodegraven
Harich
5:20
MEIS, JUNIOREN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Malissa v/d Akker
Akkrum
5:09
2
Silke Jellesma
IJsbrechtum
5:17
JONG, JUNIOREN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rink Sikkes
IJlst
4:45
Opmerkingen over deze uitslag:
jjorritsma@versatel.nl
Dank aan alle vrijwilligers.
Uitslagen.nl
07-12-2011 22:55