| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Twentse Cross Competitie
Enschede - Zondag 6 november 2011
M SEN, LOOP 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caimin Stevens
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:21
2
Rik Spijkerman
Ambt Delden
40:25
3
Arnold Klieverik
LAAC Twente
40:26
10
Emile Bornebroek
Oldenzaal
47:25
12
Gert Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
48:28
13
Jeroen Moes
AV Haaksbergen
48:55
M 40, LOOP 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
41:24
2
Benno Scharenborg
AV Haaksbergen
42:40
4
Frank Hering
Avanti-Wilskracht
44:02
5
Emile van der Zande
Iphitos
44:12
6
Fons van Sark
AV Haaksbergen
45:28
7
Rob Benerink
Marathon Pim Mulier
45:35
9
Stefan van Dasselaar
Loopgroep PK
46:17
10
Andre Bosgraaf
LAAC Twente
46:50
11
Marc Eijsink
AV Haaksbergen
48:05
12
Gerard Lenferink
Marathon Pim Mulier
48:35
13
René Hermsen
Marathon Pim Mulier
49:58
16
Henrie Denneboom
Marathon Pim Mulier
51:17
18
Harald Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
52:21
21
Patrick Scholing
Marathon Pim Mulier
53:33
23
Donny Meijerink
AV Haaksbergen
55:37
24
Esther van Wijnen
Goor '75
1:02:40
M 50, LOOP 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
43:56
4
R.H. Rumawatine
Marathon Pim Mulier
45:33
6
Gerard Boink
AV Haaksbergen
47:09
10
Wilfried Oldenkotte
AV Haaksbergen
49:45
11
Henk-Jan Baltink
AV Haaksbergen
50:32
15
Paul Kleinegris
LAAC Twente
53:50
16
Gert Jan Foks
AV Haaksbergen
54:53
18
Toon Tankink
AV Haaksbergen
1:06:22
TRIM, LOOP 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Esther Exterkate
Hengevelde
47:56
6
Hans ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
49:09
11
Jan Paul Klein Poelhui
Haaksbergen
49:31
12
Ruud ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
49:31
13
Martijn van Bussel
Haaksbergen
49:59
15
Sander vd Tillaart
Enschede
50:36
33
Gijsbert Heemink
Haaksbergen
53:40
34
Andreas van der Heide
Haaksbergen
54:06
35
Melvin Wijlens
Haaksbergen
54:09
37
Raymond van Stein Call
Hengelo
55:09
38
Herman Aalbers
Haaksbergen
55:20
42
Reinier Heemink
Haaksbergen
56:14
46
Robert Schulte
Haaksbergen
56:50
51
Brian te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
58:25
54
Edwin Molenkamp
Haaksbergen
59:08
56
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
59:22
59
Niels Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
59:58
61
Gerard Brefeld
Haaksbergen
1:01:36
67
Hennie Scheggetman
Haaksbergen
1:01:59
69
Walter Oude Engberink
Haaksbergen
1:02:02
74
Marjon van Kemenade
Haaksbergen
1:02:17
75
Marcel Hofmeijer
Haaksbergen
1:02:17
80
Alwin Hietbrink
Haaksbergen
1:04:43
82
Nicole Olde Heuvel
Haaksbergen
1:05:44
83
Esther Wiecherink
Haaksbergen
1:05:45
V SEN, LOOP 2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marjolein van Os
AV Haaksbergen
24:03
VR 35, LOOP 2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana Luijrink
LAAC Twente
23:39
5
Carina Slingerland
AV Haaksbergen
26:29
6
Yvonne Barelds
Loopgroep De Lutte
26:32
7
Doortje Scholing
Marathon Pim Mulier
26:55
10
Marietje Hulsegge
Marathon Pim Mulier
30:36
JA, LOOP 2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivo Meijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
14:50
3
Arne te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:38
TRIM, LOOP 2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Wout Exterkate
Haaksbergen
22:59
7
Freek Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
23:07
10
Marc Klein Poelhuis
Boekelo
24:02
16
Tom Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
26:13
17
Monique Luttikholt
Haaksbergen
26:43
19
Marloes op den Dries
Nijverdal
27:22
22
Thea van Vlisteren
Hengelo
27:32
23
Lisa Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
27:38
27
Jorien Mengerink
Winterswijk
32:29
31
Monique Boere-van Sark
Haaksbergen
37:17
32
Gera van Buiten
Haaksbergen
37:20
MA, LOOP 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JB, LOOP 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:44
4
Bastiaan Scholing
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:48
JC, LOOP 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Benerink
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:46
2
Abdulwahid Kaya
AV Rijssen
10:15
3
Koen Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:22
5
Tim Kleinsman
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:31
7
Cas van der Kuil
AV Haaksbergen
11:03
9
Jelmer Meenhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
11:55
MB, LOOP 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Peters
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:21
2
Floor Kerkhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:55
3
Merle Eijsink
AV Haaksbergen
13:50
4
Maaike ten Buuren
AV Haaksbergen
14:02
MC, LOOP 4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paula Spoolder
Atletics Nijverdal
5:33
2
L.H. te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:36
3
Chantal Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:42
6
Britt Peters
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:19
JD, LOOP 4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Bekhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:31
2
Mart van der Kuil
AV Haaksbergen
5:49
3
Marijn Sloot
AV Haaksbergen
6:24
MD, LOOP 4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Lichelle Scholing
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:58
8
Anouk Benerink
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:47
JPA, LOOP 5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
2:15
MPA, LOOP 5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dorte Heideman
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:23
2
Patty Verkooijen
Atletics Nijverdal
2:29
3
Renée Mollink
Atletics Nijverdal
2:29
8
Fabienne Scheffers
AV Haaksbergen
3:06
JPB, LOOP 5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marijn Morssink
AV Haaksbergen
2:59
4
Dylan Leppink
AV Haaksbergen
3:13
5
Tyaro Leppink
AV Haaksbergen
3:14
MPB, LOOP 5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPC, LOOP 5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
David Mebius
AV Haaksbergen
3:10
6
Menno Scholten
AV Haaksbergen
3:36
7
Bram Amsing
AV Haaksbergen
3:37
9
Cayetano Cipriano
Enschede
3:40
10
Leon Bennink
AV Haaksbergen
3:42
MPC, LOOP 5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Amber van Rijn
AV Haaksbergen
3:35
Uitslagen.nl
08-11-2011 22:57