Uitslagenlijst Najaarscross

Bleiswijk - Zondag 6 november 2011

1,2, 1,2 KM PUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Jansen
De Kieviten
5:38
2
Emma Jansen
De Kieviten
5:47
3
Iris van der Voort
De Kieviten
6:49
1,2, 1,2 KM PUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mart Koedood
PAC
5:23
2
Steven van der Voort
De Kieviten
6:21
2,4, 2,4 KM JUN DC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dorien Lampe
De Kieviten
11:43
2
Tess Grootscholten
De Kieviten
11:46
3
Sandra Baggerman
De Kieviten
12:20
4
Saskia van den Meirack
De Kieviten
14:10
5
Lisa van Westreenen
De Kieviten
14:57
2,4, 2,4 KM JUN DC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Stortenbeker
De Kieviten
10:48
2
Sam Brinkers
De Kieviten
10:53
3
Jori Paardenkooper
De Kieviten
12:08
4
Frank van Schie
Bleiswijk
12:10
5
Matthijs Brand
De Kieviten
13:16
6
Salo Marcus
De Kieviten
13:28
4,0, 4 KM JUN BA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Torben Knulst
De Kieviten
22:19
8,6, 8,6 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauline van Donkelaar
De Kieviten
40:27
2
Yvonne Breugem-Kosters
De Kieviten
44:50
3
Thea de Prez
loopgroep Nesselande
45:09
4
Hanneke Vliet Vlieland
De Kieviten
45:19
5
Saskia Warmer
De Kieviten
45:32
6
Anita Kreukniet
De Kieviten
53:27
7
Claudia van der Kraan
loopgroep Nesselande
55:01
8,6, 8,6 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Staal
Phoenix
34:50
2
Waldo Karbaat
De Kieviten
34:57
3
Richard Holstege
AV '40
36:32
4
Arie Visser
Avantri
37:06
5
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam Atletiek
38:19
6
Rudo Kalkman
SC Reeuwijk
38:20
7
Marco Medendorp
De Kieviten
39:50
8
Nico Alberts
PAC
39:54
9
Raymond Zwarteveld
Bleiswijk
40:28
10
Ben Ellenbroek
PAC
40:39
11
Alex de Wilt
Schiedam
40:47
12
Edwin de Gier
Abbotsford (GBR)
41:26
13
Jeroen Timmers
Gouda
41:56
14
Jean-Paul Kulk
Voorburg
42:07
15
Jack van Schie
Bleiswijk
42:21
16
André Duype
Rotterdam
42:25
17
John van Zweeden
's-Gravenhage
42:43
18
Kees Smies
De Kieviten
42:47
19
Hans van Rieven
De Kieviten
43:16
20
Jacco Glerum
De Kieviten
43:21
21
Aad Zonneveld
Nootdorp
43:23
22
Dick Baggerman
De Kieviten
43:29
23
Jan de Jong
De Kieviten
43:53
24
Cor Terlouw
Avantri
44:24
25
Bart Wielinga
De Kieviten
44:59
26
Lars Gootjes
De Kieviten
45:33
27
Edwin de Haan
loopgroep Nesselande
45:35
28
Mark van Holst
De Kieviten
46:34
29
Huib Boon
loopgroep Nesselande
47:25
30
Andre Romeijn
loopgroep nesselnade
47:52
31
Bert Ruijgrok
De Kieviten
49:17
32
Mart Bolleboom
De Kieviten
49:21
33
Olivier Bode
Bleiswijk
49:38
34
Simon Bax
PAC
49:54
35
Dennis Overweel
Bleiswijk
49:55
36
Erik-Jan Beuzenberg
De Kieviten
50:01
37
Henk Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
51:25
38
Hans Koster
De Kieviten
52:50
39
Piet Wensveen
De Kieviten
53:12
4,0, 4,0 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thea van den Berg
De Kieviten
24:28
2
Liesbeth van Nierop
Leidschendam
25:07
4,0, 4,0 KM SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel Rutten
Bleiswijk
19:21
2
Wouter van den Berg
Bleiswijk
22:37
www.uitslagen.nl
06-11-2011 20:17