Uitslagenlijst Bosloop Malden

Malden - Zondag 6 november 2011

JONGE, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Pim Baken
Malden
-1
7:36
2
Lennart Elbin
Malden
-1
7:47
3
Marijn Aarts
Malden
-1
7:47
4
Florian Thonen
Malden
0
7:55
5
Jip Schoenmakers
Malden
-2
8:12
6
Tim Norris
Malden
0
8:37
7
Thimo Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
-98
8:51
8
Gijs Beuving
Malden
-99
9:17
9
Stijn Vissers
Nijmegen
-97
9:24
10
Luc Hennion
molenhoek
9:48
11
Giel Straten
Malden
-99
9:52
12
Thomas Bruns
Malden
-97
9:53
13
Jacco Stolk
Malden
-97
9:57
14
Silke Bertisen
Malden
-98
9:57
15
Willem Paternotte
Groesbeek
-96
10:00
16
Ralph Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
-97
10:16
17
Caspar van Woerkom
Malden
-95
10:29
18
Jelte Christ
Malden
-96
10:44
19
Okke Soetenwaal
nijmegen
-97
10:58
20
Jurre Straten
Malden
-97
11:48
MEISJ, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Lotte van der Pol
Malden
-1
7:44
2
Pascalle Doorenbos
Molenhoek Lb
-1
7:51
3
Naomi Mols
Nijmegen
0
8:02
4
Yasmine Abbes
Mook
-98
8:31
5
Mette de Keuning
Mook
-98
8:32
6
Tessa Stolk
Malden
0
8:51
7
Sofie Baken
Malden
-98
9:26
8
Fien van der Borgh
Molenhoek Lb
-99
9:37
9
Emma Baken
Malden
0
9:38
10
Kim de Zwaan
Beuningen Gld
9:46
11
Femke Bosman
Malden
-2
9:53
12
Suzanne Norris
Malden
-98
10:07
13
Lenneke Haverkort
Beuningen Gld
0
10:59
14
Sacha Paternotte
Groesbeek
-99
11:20
15
Imke Christ
Malden
-99
11:21
16
Fleur Habers
Molenhoek Lb
0
11:46
17
Puck Joosten
Malden
-1
11:47
18
Imke Meyboom
Nijmegen
-97
12:01
19
Lies van de Kemp
nijmegen
12:51
20
Eva Pouwels
Malden
-98
12:52
DAMES, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Imke van Bunningen
Nijmegen
-4
19:36
2
Clare Scanlon
Nijmegen
-28
22:02
3
Mieke van Strien
Malden
-42
22:35
4
Esther van Hoof
22:52
5
Esmee van Brenk
Nijmegen
0
23:16
6
Carin van Bunningen
Nijmegen
-35
23:42
7
Else Carričre
Malden
-48
23:47
8
Martine Boddaert
Nijmegen
-36
24:40
9
Lonneke van de Voort
Nijmegen
-28
24:57
10
Noor vd Meyde
Nijmegen
0
25:14
11
Marleen van Sambeek
Malden
-40
25:15
12
Heidy Elsinghorst
Nijmegen
-19
25:24
13
Marieke Broens-Rijerse
Molenhoek Lb
-26
25:46
14
Gabrielle Buijninck
25:55
15
Anke Lahaije
Malden
-32
26:03
16
Natalia Panina
Nijmegen
-18
26:30
17
Lobke Stortelers
Nijmegen
-12
26:31
18
Arlčne Speelman
Nijmegen
-17
26:47
19
Anneke Matthijssen
Malden
-46
26:56
20
Silvia Wellink
Molenhoek Lb
-40
26:56
21
Marieke Verwaaijen
Doornenburg
-11
26:58
22
Lindy Bluyssen
Nijmegen
-99
27:05
23
Sam Arentz
Nijmegen
-99
27:07
24
Pauline Eggenhuizen
Arnhem
-23
27:12
25
Elma Bucher
Nijmegen
-41
27:18
26
Yvette Arntz
Malden
-30
27:42
27
Carlijn van Dijk
Overasselt
-6
27:49
28
Andrea Elbin
Malden
-36
27:56
29
Marije de Kruijf
Arnhem
-17
28:11
30
Silvia de Groot
Groesbeek
-33
28:13
31
Lies ter Beek
Beetsterzwaag
-26
28:16
32
Marianne Theunissen
malden
28:24
33
Jacquelien van Galen
Malden
-43
28:36
34
Janneke Kranendonk
Nijmegen
-15
28:44
35
Karlijn Bakker
Bemmel
-27
28:56
36
Bep Kosse
Nijmegen
-36
28:57
37
Petra Verwaaijen-Bosma
Doornenburg
-41
29:03
38
Carla van Marwijk
Nijmegen
-31
29:04
39
Joke van den Bogaard
Arnhem
-49
29:07
40
Annet Doedens
Groesbeek
-34
29:10
41
Jennifer Kokshoorn
29:12
42
Annet Simons
29:17
43
Maud van der Meijde
29:20
44
Birgit Baumann
Arnhem
-20
29:32
45
Eva-Leonne Göttgens
Nijmegen
-8
29:37
46
Iris Schreurs
Molenhoek Lb
0
29:54
47
Merel van den Berg
Malden
-10
29:59
48
Hanneke van Hamersvelt
Utrecht
-12
30:04
49
Marian Koken
Malden
-52
30:28
50
Sharon Zuidgeest
Wijchen
-19
30:31
51
Meriam Lowik
Arnhem
-36
30:41
52
Esther van der Linde
Arnhem
-25
30:48
53
Hanne Verweij
Nijmegen
-13
31:01
54
Babs Rijke
Malden
-23
31:07
55
Kim Thijssen
31:17
56
Brechje Dolmans
Molenhoek Lb
-32
31:22
57
Heidy van Oijen
Heijen
-27
31:44
58
Sandra Laracker
Heijen
-29
31:48
59
Carla Bal
Nijmegen
-51
31:49
60
Ria Brookhuis
Malden
-55
32:09
61
Cornelia Sommer
Xanten (GER)
-46
32:23
62
Sanne van Veen
Groningen
-15
32:37
63
Maria Meurs
Nijmegen
-38
32:53
64
Renske Peters
malden
32:55
65
Marie-louise van Driel
33:00
66
Lenie Arts
Eindhoven
-50
33:12
67
Corry Maasdamme
Amersfoort
-50
33:12
68
Gemma Otten
Malden
-34
33:51
69
Eva Helwig
Amsterdam
-9
34:36
70
Marianne Reedijk
34:52
71
Carola Klopman
Nijmegen
-33
35:14
72
Els Steinbruck
Arnhem
-42
36:52
73
Julia van Lent
's-Hertogenbosch
-5
41:13
74
Chandima Smits
Beugen
-6
41:13
75
Jaimy Hagenaars
Oss
-5
41:13
76
Marit der Nederlanden
45:04
77
Elvira castany Padros
Wijchen
-31
45:55
HEREN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Sander van den Hoogen
Nijmegen
-26
16:53
2
Maarten Hendriks
Malden
-22
17:17
3
Joost Jacobs
Nijmegen
-13
17:55
4
Eric De Waal
Beek-Ubbergen
-23
18:01
5
Jaap Dubbers
Horssen
-17
18:14
6
Paul van Schijndel
Nijmegen
-13
18:32
7
Clemens Vollebergh
Nijmegen
-37
18:33
8
Paul rodrigues Alves
18:43
9
Corne van Helteren
Groesbeek
-28
18:52
10
Pim van Deurzen
Nijmegen
-15
18:57
11
Jasper Rosmulder
Nijmegen
-24
19:04
12
Steven Bluyssen
Nijmegen
-3
19:06
13
Henk Peters
Bemmel
-39
19:10
14
Arjan Kokshoorn
19:12
15
Chip DR7NAPP
19:13
16
Alex de Groot
Groesbeek
-99
19:27
17
Vincent Horstink
Nijmegen
-46
19:48
18
Vince van Nieuwamerong
Nijmegen
-10
20:31
19
Jip Bertisen
Malden
20:34
20
Rob Duchateau
Groesbeek
-23
20:38
21
Koen Schalkwijk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
-12
20:42
22
Dirk Dubbers
Amstelveen
-19
20:55
23
Ad van den Nieuwenhuiz
Beuningen Gld
-33
21:19
24
Wouter Hofkens
Nijmegen
-22
21:24
25
Koen Kuijpers
Nijmegen
-10
21:29
26
Wim Tromp
21:42
27
Koen Simons
Nijmegen
-3
21:43
28
Martijn van de Pijpeka
Nijmegen
-22
21:45
29
Matthijs Coops
21:55
30
Sebas Beelen
Nijmegen
-8
21:56
31
Remco Siemes
Arnhem
-16
21:59
32
Wim van Doorn
22:13
33
Frank Hollander
22:15
34
Lars Doorenbos
Molenhoek Lb
-4
22:17
35
Thijs Bruins
Nijmegen
-6
22:23
36
Michel van Leeuwen
Groesbeek
-30
22:33
37
Dick Bos
22:35
38
Theo Veenhuis
Malden
-48
22:36
39
Bas Langhout
Nijmegen
-5
22:40
40
Jacky Winkelhuijzn
maarland
-35
22:43
41
Thieme Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
-1
23:04
42
Koen Steeman
Nijmegen
-14
23:15
43
Jop van Lith
Malden
0
23:36
44
Felix Geeraedts
24:07
45
Edwin van der Locht
Malden
-24
24:12
46
Menno van Halen
Nijmegen
-38
24:38
47
Nick de Kluizenaar
Nijmegen
-5
24:40
48
Peter van Poll
Molenhoek Lb
-30
24:51
49
Herco Anema
Malden
-30
24:57
50
Ruben Janssen
Nijmegen
-19
25:08
51
Angus Hodge
-17
25:09
52
Stef Thijssen
Haps
-5
25:17
53
Esteban Braeken
Arnhem
-20
25:30
54
Ben Thijssen
25:34
55
Joris van Doorn
25:59
56
Nicolo de Groot
Groesbeek
-36
26:03
57
Leo Geeraedts
Malden
-33
26:07
58
Dennis Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
-1
26:16
59
Etienne Jansen
26:19
60
John Sietinga
Nijmegen
-35
26:24
61
Murad Mamedkhanov
Arnhem
-20
26:46
62
Stefan Verweij
27:01
63
Frank Thuss
Arnhem
-30
27:27
64
Paul Manders
Schijndel
-51
27:38
65
Friso Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
-97
27:42
66
Eric Buijs
Malden
-6
27:47
67
Maarten Joosten
Nijmegen
-8
27:47
68
Laura Spee
malden
27:48
69
Sweder Selles
Horssen
-8
27:52
70
Mathijs van der Steen
Reek
-5
27:52
71
Joop Oordijk
Druten
-49
28:23
72
Jan de Zwart
Nijmegen
-30
28:54
73
Joep Gilissen
Malden
-30
29:41
74
Sjaak Martens
Grave
-49
30:44
75
Hermann Sommer
Xanten (GER)
-47
35:35
76
Roel der Nederlanden
36:27
77
Johan Wijnstra
Arnhem
-54
36:45
78
Ad van der Donk
37:34
DAMES, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Lotte van Dinther
Nijmegen
-16
39:31
2
Monique Derks
Nijmegen
-33
40:30
3
Murielle Ferraye
Nijmegen
-17
40:56
4
Simone van den Broek
Nijmegen
-27
42:14
5
Rinske Platvoet
Nijmegen
-18
42:25
6
Melanie Heijmen
Beek-Ubbergen
-24
43:20
7
Heleen Goeting
Nijmegen
-10
44:51
8
Marianne Spronk
Goch (GER)
-52
44:55
9
Christina van Agt
Nijmegen
-37
45:45
10
Gonnie van de Hel
Nijmegen
-49
45:50
11
Sins Yvette
Venray
-24
46:04
12
Sandra van Liere
Nijmegen
-29
46:15
13
Esther van Gorkum
Arnhem
-16
46:50
14
Jacqueline Pulles
Mook
-36
46:51
15
Judith Ferrier
Nijmegen
-40
47:29
16
Esmee Schilp
Nijmegen
-24
47:34
17
Suzanne Maessen
Nijmegen
-13
48:01
18
Mirata Kunzler
Nijmegen
-32
48:01
19
Mieke Toorenaar
Molenhoek Lb
-53
48:06
20
Nicolet van Kraaij
Bemmel
-31
48:19
21
Niobe Mijnders
Langenboom
-27
48:19
22
Merel Borremans
Nijmegen
-25
48:22
23
Kim Bekhuis
Nijmegen
-14
48:26
24
Willy Klomp
Weurt
-40
48:33
25
Ingrid van Honk-v Bock
Malden
-36
48:47
26
Mariette Kranendonk
48:56
27
Loes van den Boom
49:00
28
Heleen Ribbers
Nijmegen
-20
49:27
29
Maike Thijssen
Cuijk
-16
49:50
30
Marieke van de Crommer
Nijmegen
-42
50:00
31
Ingrid Kerkvliet
Nijmegen
-31
50:13
32
Bea Lintsen
Malden
-37
50:16
33
Trees Rutten
Malden
-53
50:19
34
Susanne de Graaf
Arnhem
-21
50:26
35
Marianne Renckens
Nijmegen
-53
50:41
36
Yvonne van Druenen
Nijmegen
-43
50:43
37
Marlou Awater
Malden
-36
50:49
38
Petra van Dijk
Malden
-35
50:49
39
Carla Kivits
51:10
40
Inez Ummels
Nijmegen
-20
51:17
41
Trudie Derksen
Groesbeek
-45
51:19
42
Irene Atanasio
Nijmegen
-20
51:24
43
Annemiek Rambach
51:49
44
Marja Molag
Nijmegen
-19
51:52
45
Matty Lupker
Nijmegen
-33
51:57
46
Margot mol - Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
-26
51:59
47
Iris Toorenaar
52:02
48
Ria Peters-Mulders
Groesbeek
-37
52:14
49
Andra Walhout
52:15
50
Faye Pepping
Nijmegen
-18
52:19
51
Berthe van de Weem
52:26
52
Charlotte van Daal
Molenhoek Lb
-37
52:30
53
Carla Jansen
Malden
-26
52:37
54
Gerda Wolff
52:41
55
LM Houben
Nijmegen
-42
52:46
56
Anne-marie Bruist
52:46
57
Brigitte Nijsen
Molenhoek Lb
-35
52:49
58
Joyce van Loon
Molenhoek Lb
-44
52:50
59
Jeanne Mertens
52:52
60
Maria Ursulmann
Nijmegen
-40
52:52
61
Monique Maasen
Arnhem
-30
52:54
62
Ellen van Swaay
52:55
63
Cornelia Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
-30
52:57
64
Chris Verhaak
Malden
-41
53:08
65
Patricia De Boer
Nijmegen
-29
53:23
66
Milly Mulders-de Nijs
Groesbeek
-41
53:30
67
Charlotte Rouppe van d
Malden
-31
53:37
68
Lennie Scholte
Nijmegen
-42
53:38
69
Henriette Verbruggen
Beuningen Gld
-39
53:48
70
Saskia van Caulil
Molenhoek Lb
-28
53:50
71
Alexandra Van Agt
Nijmegen
-43
53:51
72
Eeske Vlaar
Molenhoek Lb
-26
53:53
73
Marjolijn Eikhout
Groesbeek
-25
53:58
74
Didi Rikken
Nijmegen
-13
54:04
75
Rowella Kuijpers
Wijchen
-25
54:09
76
Jacqueline van Ginneke
Nijmegen
-42
54:12
77
Malou Furtjes
Nijmegen
-38
54:20
78
Stevelien van de Weter
54:28
79
Erna Verdijk
54:29
80
José Jansen
Nijmegen
-36
54:30
81
Carine van de Laar
Nijmegen
-25
54:40
82
Jo Panda
Nijmegen
-37
54:45
83
Claudia Bruijns
Arnhem
-21
54:53
84
Josette van Luijtelaar
55:00
85
Marja van Bockel
Beuningen Gld
-32
55:27
86
Ellen Herberts
Molenhoek Lb
-31
55:41
87
Colette van Esseveld
Arnhem
-35
55:42
88
Hanneke van Hoogen
55:49
89
Monica Voss
kranenburg (GER)
-49
56:19
90
Ingrid Fransen
56:22
91
Marian van Wanroij-Wil
Haps
-40
56:31
92
Marieke van Genugten
Nijmegen
-23
56:35
93
Joyce van der Eijk
Breda
-15
56:35
94
Thea van Uem
56:41
95
Merel Kersten
Elst Gld
-5
56:59
96
Marleen Deuss
57:06
97
Marleen van der Haar
Nijmegen
-22
57:06
98
Ireen Arts
Nijmegen
-49
57:08
99
Astrid Hoogers
Malden
-33
57:08
100
Patricia Renkens-Broek
Malden
-35
57:21
101
Roos Vermeer
57:21
102
Lizzy Bol
Malden
-40
57:23
103
Anne-Marieke Schilling
Utrecht
-40
57:34
104
Laura Turpijn
57:35
105
Jolande Kloks
Beuningen Gld
-45
57:35
106
Ditte Vellema
Utrecht
-17
57:39
107
Jannemarie de Ridder
Nijmegen
-18
57:54
108
Eline EAM Alofs
Wijchen
-7
57:57
109
Suzanne Albers
Nijmegen
-17
58:17
110
José van der Weide
Malden
-45
58:20
111
Annetta Leenders
Arnhem
-39
58:38
112
Diana Kruitwagen
58:50
113
Kartine Slaats
Arnhem
-24
59:00
114
Monique van Laethem
59:09
115
Marleen Alink
Malden
-12
59:17
116
Femke Donderwinkel
Arnhem
-23
59:26
117
Laura Stunnenberg
Nijmegen
-23
59:30
118
Marion de Jonge
Molenhoek Lb
-41
59:31
119
Ria Montanus
Nijmegen
-26
59:54
120
Gerdie Houterman
Nijmegen
-48
59:54
121
Liesbeth van Halder
Wijchen
-44
1:00:19
122
Mayka Wijnhoven
Mook
-33
1:00:26
123
Geertje de Laat-Letteb
Arnhem
-24
1:00:28
124
Petra Elsinga
Arnhem
-24
1:00:31
125
Ineke Felen
Grave
-48
1:00:43
126
Amber van Leeuwen
Malden
-6
1:00:46
127
Anika Spaan
Milsbeek
-13
1:00:54
128
Marie-Louise van Esch
Nijmegen
-32
1:01:06
129
Berdike Franssen
Molenhoek Lb
-35
1:01:07
130
Antoinette de Vries
1:01:21
131
Hennie Hoenselaar
Heumen
-41
1:01:24
132
Aliet Vos
Malden
-45
1:01:29
133
Marion Verweij
Nijmegen
-27
1:01:32
134
Silvia Beterams
Venray
-27
1:01:58
135
Fem Groen
Nijmegen
-40
1:02:02
136
Dian Smulders
Malden
-44
1:02:02
137
Mieke Barten
Milsbeek
-12
1:02:15
138
Jeanne Goeting
Nijmegen
-48
1:02:18
139
Anita Disveld
1:02:47
140
Lia Fluit
Nijmegen
-44
1:03:37
141
Maartje Blok
Nijmegen
-15
1:03:45
142
Gabriëlle Peters
Cuijk
-40
1:03:49
143
Wiesje Prins
Nijmegen
-15
1:03:55
144
Marlies van den Berg
Malden
-12
1:04:28
145
Lotte van den Munckhof
Nijmegen
-18
1:04:52
146
Sigrid Hoogelander
Wageningen
-8
1:06:17
147
Irene Burghouts
Nijmegen
-29
1:15:17
HEREN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Mohame ali Mohamed
31:37
2
Jorrit Cleij
32:09
3
Joost Hummelink
Nijmegen
-11
32:59
4
Ruud Nefkens
Nijmegen
-23
33:11
5
Edward Geertse
Nijmegen
-15
34:51
6
Niels Aarns
Nijmegen
-6
35:35
7
Niels Theloosen
36:00
8
Joep Sommers
Nijmegen
-6
36:01
9
Wesley Mols
Nijmegen
-4
36:03
10
Aernout Vanlon
36:22
11
Casper van Well
36:26
12
Dennis van Doornik
Druten
-18
36:35
13
Bram Arets
Nijmegen
-27
37:00
14
Klaas Medendorp
Nijmegen
-19
37:04
15
Bas Bluyssen
Nijmegen
-38
37:11
16
Jim van Putten
37:36
17
Rob Woestenenk
Nijmegen
-21
37:39
18
Theo van der Wielen
37:47
19
Erik Delpeut
37:56
20
Ivan van Beuningen
Beneden-Leeuwen
-36
37:58
21
Peter Huls
38:03
22
Jochem Waterval
Woudenberg
-8
38:11
23
Han Janssen
38:12
24
Danny Froeling
38:14
25
Bart van de Wetering
Nijmegen
-15
38:14
26
Tonnie a Scheurwater
Ophemert
-46
38:19
27
Jan Poelen
Mook
-32
38:21
28
Nick van den Berg
Nijmegen
-12
38:23
29
Roy Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
-7
38:28
30
Andre Webers
Mook
-31
38:49
31
Maarten Meeuwsen
38:53
32
Udo Engelke
38:53
33
Erik van den Elsen
38:54
34
Roelof Kleis
39:14
35
Kenneth Bouwman
39:23
36
Ton Melssen
wyler (GER)
-36
39:24
37
Bart Mulders
Beugen
-48
39:25
38
Gerwin Godschalk
Malden
-24
39:29
39
Ewald van de Loo
Nijmegen
-38
39:30
40
Maarten van Mierlo
39:42
41
Henk Kramer
39:51
42
Leo Kluijtmans
Malden
-15
39:52
43
Tibor Gijssen
39:57
44
Jetse Scholma
Berghem
-21
40:03
45
Hans Berntsen
40:05
46
Simon van Woerkom
Malden
-31
40:06
47
Joop van Berkel
Grave
-45
40:14
48
Marcel van den Berg
40:17
49
Cees Everaert
40:22
50
Robbie Reijs
40:33
51
Alexander van de Velde
40:37
52
Wilfred Lammers
Malden
-32
40:38
53
Niels Claassen
Nijmegen
-11
40:43
54
Carl Sas
Malden
-46
40:44
55
Niels Waterval
Woudenberg
-9
40:45
56
Henny Roodhorst
Puiflijk
-53
40:46
57
Geert Boumans Boumans
Molenhoek Lb
-34
40:55
58
Evert Wendelaar Bonga
Malden
-32
41:06
59
Ferry Sabander
41:12
60
Matt Siroo
Sint Hubert
-34
41:14
61
Vincent Bartels
Nijmegen
-28
41:15
62
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
-43
41:17
63
Maarte van Hattem
Beek-Ubbergen
-42
41:18
64
Paul Wolters
Wijchen
-18
41:18
65
Bert Beelen
Nijmegen
-43
41:19
66
Hans van Druten
Nijmegen
-51
41:34
67
Theo Eben
41:35
68
Karel van der Pol
Malden
-5
41:39
69
Toon Verkerk
41:39
70
Max
41:44
71
Eelco van Dongen
41:47
72
Jan-Peter Ploemen
Mook
-37
41:56
73
Jean-Pierre van der Bo
Molenhoek Lb
-29
41:57
74
Andreas Ressing
42:05
75
Hans Langhout
Nijmegen
-39
42:07
76
Gijs Hermans
Nijmegen
-26
42:12
77
Erik van Eijken
Lent
-38
42:12
78
René Joosten
Nijmegen
-40
42:13
79
Rob Geurts
42:17
80
Paul Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
-42
42:23
81
Geert Ebbers
42:36
82
Guido Adriaansen
42:45
83
Rene Dingemans
42:47
84
Henk Lammers
42:48
85
Caspar Hautvast
42:51
86
Roy Vermaesen
Nijmegen
-19
42:56
87
Daan Steenman
Nijmegen
-23
43:03
88
Paul van Beuningen
Winssen
-10
43:08
89
Ron Dekkers
Nijmegen
-38
43:14
90
Kees Meyboom
43:14
91
Stephan Smoorenburg
Bemmel
-10
43:19
92
Mathew Olde Klieverik
Malden
-15
43:19
93
Jasper Wattjes
Nijmegen
-33
43:22
94
Peter van der Rijt
43:24
95
Jan van Boeklholt
Nijmegen
-47
43:29
96
Jonan Schuurs
Nijmegen
-33
43:37
97
Luc Keijzers
43:45
98
Ricardo Pengel
Nijmegen
-50
43:53
99
Joost Rutten
Nijmegen
-30
43:54
100
Karel Willaert
Berg en Dal
-55
43:59
101
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
-35
44:05
102
Geert Remy
Nijmegen
-43
44:06
103
Stijn van Megen
Malden
-15
44:07
104
Erik Joosten
Breda
-13
44:08
105
Geertjan Reuser
44:08
106
William van der Stappe
44:12
107
Peter Stolk
Malden
-33
44:13
108
Aadam Abdi
Beuningen Gld
-23
44:15
109
Richard Oostveen
44:16
110
Andre Toonen
Nijmegen
-45
44:29
111
Frank Soree
Nijmegen
-21
44:32
112
Eus van Oosterhout
44:40
113
Paul van Doorn
Nijmegen
-27
44:42
114
Marco Wildenbeest
Malden
-35
44:47
115
Tom Paternoptte
Groesbeek
-34
44:53
116
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
-53
44:55
117
Jos-Willem van de Laar
Nijmegen
-10
44:57
118
Jos Schoenmakers
Malden
-38
44:59
119
Robbert van Hamersvelt
45:00
120
Matthee Moons
Malden
-46
45:07
121
Jos Raedts
Molenhoek Lb
-32
45:08
122
Hans Nijenhuis
45:10
123
Jochem Boeke
Malden
-29
45:11
124
Jan de Block
Malden
-46
45:17
125
Eugene Driessen
45:23
126
Onno Marres
45:32
127
Rene van Beest
45:33
128
Stephan Oostveen
45:34
129
Mart Waterval
Woudenberg
-11
45:34
130
Jaap Been
Malden
-47
45:35
131
Jos Wijnakker
45:37
132
Roel van Putten
Nijmegen
-12
45:37
133
Henk van Hamersvelt
Molenhoek Lb
-44
45:45
134
Arno Nagelkerke
45:50
135
Rene Hillegers
45:51
136
Toon Aben
Rijkevoort
-49
45:53
137
Jelle Wils
Nijmegen
-25
46:00
138
Ron Tersmette
Nijmegen
-41
46:09
139
Robert aan de Stegge
Malden
-39
46:13
140
Pieter Hermens
Wijchen
-39
46:13
141
Joop Geurts
Malden
-52
46:25
142
Wil Schriever
46:26
143
Frank Kemper
46:27
144
Nicolai Duin
Nijmegen
-35
46:31
145
Wouter Engbers
Nijmegen
-21
46:33
146
Bas Eggenhuizen
46:35
147
Luuk Holleman
Nijmegen
-45
46:36
148
Herman van den Berg
Malden
-38
46:37
149
David Bakker
Nijmegen
-30
46:43
150
Franz Grienberger
Overasselt
-59
46:44
151
Hans
46:47
152
Joep Payens
Nijmegen
-44
46:56
153
Hemmie Kersten
47:01
154
Ed van Tuijl
Nijmegen
-48
47:07
155
Peter Scholten
47:12
156
Kees Lemmens
Molenhoek Lb
-43
47:17
157
Henk van Well
Malden
-35
47:36
158
Bart Van der Valk
Milsbeek
-22
47:42
159
Dirk-Jan van Bemmel
Wamel
-6
47:42
160
Daniel von Rhein
Nijmegen
-20
47:42
161
Wolfgang Schäfer
Kleve (GER)
-42
47:44
162
Coen van Megen
Malden
-17
47:44
163
Hans Kleijnen
47:45
164
Hans Steeman
47:48
165
Gertie Harleman
Nijmegen
-47
47:50
166
Frank de Groot
Venray
-35
47:51
167
Niekie Van der Valk
Milsbeek
-31
47:54
168
Bart Haisma
Nijmegen
-26
47:55
169
Gerbert van Bemmel
Wamel
-6
47:56
170
Frits Ehren
Nijmegen
-55
47:58
171
Raymond Tassenaar
Ooij
-34
47:59
172
Wouter de Haan
Nijmegen
-38
48:00
173
Stephen Whitmarsh
Nijmegen
-21
48:12
174
Arnoud Wakkerman
Lent
-29
48:13
175
Kristian Peeters
Nijmegen
-21
48:14
176
Theus Galesloot
48:18
177
Olav Buunen
Nijmegen
-37
48:20
178
Bart Bonants
Nijmegen
-18
48:21
179
Robert Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
-33
48:23
180
Wim Van Horen
Malden
-33
48:27
181
Rob Bovens
48:29
182
Coen Berntsen
48:29
183
Arjen Stolk
Nijmegen
-18
48:32
184
Henk Coenen
Groesbeek
-42
48:34
185
Vincent Straten
Malden
-29
48:40
186
David Aboni
Venray
-12
48:40
187
Pieter Kuper
Malden
-50
48:42
188
Nico peeters Weem
Overasselt
-45
48:44
189
Frans Verbruggen
Malden
-42
48:46
190
Maurice van Honk
Malden
-35
48:47
191
Dave Kampschreur
Nijmegen
-55
49:00
192
Gerard Molleman
49:02
193
Jan van Sas
Nijmegen
-53
49:03
194
Frank Jonkman
Mook
-46
49:10
195
Peter van de Kreeke
49:12
196
Hugo Hulshof
49:14
197
Cees Kos
Malden
-47
49:23
198
Loek Verbaarschot
49:24
199
Alex Geurts
Nijmegen
-25
49:25
200
Solomon Berbicks
49:39
201
Remko Mathijssen
Elst Gld
-37
49:48
202
Jos Zonneveld
Kleve (GER)
-17
49:49
203
Tjebbe de Jong
49:52
204
Henk Groenhuis
49:57
205
Ed Kamoen
Ewijk
-49
50:00
206
Yossi Almagor
Wijchen
-42
50:20
207
Wim Hendriks
Molenhoek Lb
-33
50:39
208
Niels Oerlemans
Rosmalen
-36
50:43
209
Henk Gerards
50:47
210
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
-22
50:49
211
Antoine Trompers
50:52
212
Daan Blok
Malden
-19
50:59
213
Frank Eikhout
Groesbeek
-29
51:12
214
Erik Dracht
Heumen
-37
51:16
215
Florens van Dal
Breda
-34
51:26
216
Danny de Vos
Grave
-35
51:36
217
Ton Janssen
51:49
218
Mari van der Heijden
51:54
219
Steve Burk
51:59
220
Marc Toonen
52:01
221
Rob van Deijzen
Beuningen Gld
-33
52:03
222
Martijn Broens
Molenhoek Lb
-28
52:05
223
Albert Cox
52:06
224
Bas van Griensven
Nijmegen
-27
52:18
225
Theo Geurts
Groesbeek
-36
52:27
226
Aytun Ay
Nijmegen
-22
52:44
227
Theo de Wit
Arnhem
-46
52:49
228
Gerard Peters
52:51
229
Ad Kerkhof
52:59
230
Harrie Janssen
53:03
231
Peter van Baal
53:04
232
Co Meijer
Malden
-47
53:11
233
Maarten van Leeuwen
Malden
-33
53:15
234
Frans van Geffen
Cuijk
-38
53:26
235
Paul Zonneveld
Wijchen
-45
53:31
236
Gert Veenvliet
Malden
-43
53:33
237
Peter Tils
Malden
-34
53:42
238
Herman Straten
53:47
239
Ton van Leathem
53:47
240
Luc Hirdes
Grave
-40
53:48
241
Harry Buursen
Nijmegen
-46
54:00
242
Martin Woestenburg
Nederasselt
-46
54:01
243
Berry Jansen
Malden
-34
54:02
244
Don Kersten
Nijmegen
-13
54:04
245
Wouter Baas
Groesbeek
-42
54:31
246
Joop van Empel
54:42
247
Jan van Duren
Groesbeek
-52
54:44
248
Henk Derksen
Nijmegen
-50
54:47
249
Thijn van den Berg
Malden
-46
54:49
250
Richard Renkens
Malden
-36
54:52
251
Ruben Piek
Arnhem
-26
54:56
252
Peter Drost
Berg en Dal
-38
55:16
253
Hans Hautvast
55:19
254
Fons Marres
55:23
255
Henk Thuis
55:25
256
Martin Veenendaal
Amersfoort
-34
55:26
257
Nico Walraven
Wamel
-41
55:53
258
Rob Schouten
Arnhem
-30
55:59
259
Cees Wijtmans
56:10
260
Peter van Halder
Wijchen
-46
56:29
261
Frank van Leeuwen
Malden
-36
57:05
262
Henny Kuppen
Wijchen
-54
57:07
263
Thieme Sjoerdsma
Molenhoek Lb
0
57:15
264
Harrie Knippenberg
Nijmegen
-49
57:16
265
René Sjoerdsma
Molenhoek Lb
-35
57:19
266
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
-50
57:21
267
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
-47
57:25
268
Gerrit Jagt
57:38
269
Jos Gerritsen
57:46
270
Hans van Etteger
Grave
-54
58:15
271
Richard Cremers
Arnhem
-28
59:01
272
Martijn Hoeboer
Nijmegen
-23
59:16
273
Eltjo Poort
1:00:25
274
Joan Könings
Malden
-43
1:01:04
275
Geert Boonzaaijer
Malden
-47
1:01:08
276
Gian Sanders
Beuningen Gld
-35
1:01:32
277
Joris van den Munckhof
Nijmegen
-17
1:02:06
278
Frie vd Munckhof
Venray
-50
1:02:07
279
Arno Disveld
1:02:48
280
Berno Maaswinkel
Molenhoek Lb
-28
1:03:44
281
Willem Blok
Malden
-51
1:03:46
282
Arie Kes
Purmerend
-39
1:03:49
283
Jeroen FIndhammer
Nijmegen
-27
1:04:05
284
Ton Lamers
Groesbeek
-54
1:04:29
285
Koos van Kampen
Malden
-55
1:05:40
286
Oscar Hoekstra
Schaijk
-14
1:05:48
DAMES, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Yvonne Troost
Amersfoort
-29
1:09:02
2
Maud Maltha
Nijmegen
-18
1:09:16
3
Charlotte Keetels
Best
-33
1:10:12
4
Miriam Peelen
Nijmegen
-32
1:12:56
5
Yvette ten Holder
Nijmegen
-28
1:13:16
6
Gerda Damen
Bemmel
-47
1:14:09
7
Mirjam Vriens
Arnhem
-31
1:14:58
8
Jacobijn Sedelaar
Nijmegen
-31
1:15:34
9
Indra Bimmel
1:15:57
10
Ria Maarleveld
Lienden
-46
1:16:06
11
Willemien Gijsbers
1:16:24
12
Timmi van Maldegem
Malden
-17
1:16:39
13
Hellen van Wezel
Nijmegen
-36
1:16:50
14
Isabel Voet
Nijmegen
-25
1:17:18
15
Pluto Slijkhuis
Huissen
-32
1:18:03
16
Hester Bardoel
1:19:10
17
Karin Huibers
Langenboom
-23
1:19:43
18
Maaike Klomp
Arnhem
-17
1:27:41
19
Ingrid Spanjers
Nijmegen
-13
1:28:06
20
Jess Ruijs
Nijmegen
-14
1:29:09
21
Lobke Ruijs
Nijmegen
-17
1:29:38
22
Laura van Schaijk
Oss
-32
1:29:54
23
Iris Ruijs
Nijmegen
-16
1:30:28
24
Mijke Lemmens
Nijmegen
-18
1:30:29
25
Lydia Windt
1:33:18
26
Joyce Lelivelt
Nijmegen
-16
1:34:11
27
Aukje Gerrits
Nijmegen
-21
1:34:11
28
Lisette Lucassen
Boxmeer
-30
1:34:43
HEREN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jasper Springer
Nijmegen
-20
54:22
2
Chris Henet
55:40
3
Jaap van Oosteren
Nijmegen
-20
57:09
4
Bart Schillings
Nijmegen
-37
57:40
5
Alex Gijsbers
Berghem
-40
58:47
6
Michael van der Lubbe
Nijmegen
-31
59:05
7
Arian Adriaans
Nijmegen
-28
1:00:22
8
Modest Janssens
Nijmegen
-44
1:02:13
9
Frans Kersten
Molenhoek Lb
-29
1:02:46
10
Theo Weijers
Ooij
-43
1:02:53
11
Hans van Wijk
1:02:54
12
Martin van Leyden
Boxmeer
-35
1:02:58
13
Tom van Loenen
Beuningen Gld
-13
1:03:31
14
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
-35
1:03:46
15
Henk Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
-31
1:04:20
16
Gaby Huisman
Ooij
-34
1:04:48
17
Harold Lukassen
1:04:59
18
Vincent Verbeet
Malden
-23
1:05:22
19
Johnny Tromp
1:05:25
20
Jules Warps
Nijmegen
-32
1:06:08
21
Tom Hoyer
Nijmegen
-14
1:06:29
22
Ton Overeem
Driel
-55
1:06:35
23
Bas Tromp
Winssen
-34
1:06:44
24
Maarten Verberkt
Boxmeer
-36
1:06:54
25
Peter Roelofs
1:07:13
26
Gerard Arens
1:07:34
27
Jeroen van de Hoek
Alphen Gld
-23
1:07:46
28
Rob Aerts
1:08:20
29
Gerard van der Vries
Malden
-39
1:08:35
30
Geert van den Akker
Oss
-38
1:08:42
31
Albert Peters
Heteren
-36
1:09:08
32
Nino van Langen
Malden
-7
1:09:10
33
Jan fokke Oosterhof
1:09:13
34
Peter Giesberts
Mook
-51
1:09:17
35
Rob Janssen
1:09:38
36
Bart Wolters
Nijmegen
-33
1:09:39
37
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
-32
1:10:00
38
Siamak Nobacht
Nijmegen
-36
1:10:25
39
Marc Bussmann
1:10:34
40
Alex Schippers
1:10:44
41
Leo van Eeuwijk
1:10:57
42
Jan Janssen
1:12:04
43
Hans Gijsbers
1:12:26
44
Mark Tomesen
Houten
-37
1:12:29
45
Han Fleuren
1:12:36
46
Marcel Janssen
1:12:54
47
Gerard Verbaarschot
1:13:16
48
Joep Brocking
Nijmegen
-19
1:14:25
49
Hans van Schaijk
Oss
-36
1:14:36
50
Jos Mol
1:14:45
51
Herman van Langen
1:14:49
52
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
-33
1:14:51
53
Guido Rippe
Malden
-42
1:15:57
54
Jody van den Ouweland
1:16:35
55
Dick van Alphen
1:16:41
56
Egbert Hietberg
Nijmegen
-18
1:16:44
57
Marco Klopman
Nijmegen
-36
1:17:48
58
Bas Kreukniet
Utrecht
-30
1:18:05
59
Rene van der Heijden
Leuth
-36
1:18:22
60
Fred van Rossum
Wijchen
-41
1:18:25
61
Joris Peters
1:18:28
62
Jörgen Nijhof
Nijmegen
-30
1:18:30
63
Ton van den Hoven
Nijmegen
-49
1:19:10
64
Manfred Franken
Rees (GER)
-37
1:19:36
65
Pierre de Vries
Arnhem
-41
1:19:43
66
Theo Tijssen
1:20:52
67
Hans Govers
Nijmegen
-49
1:21:24
68
Mark Reinders
Druten
-9
1:22:13
69
Marc Krabben
Arnhem
-34
1:22:47
70
Harry Havekes
Arnhem
-35
1:23:42
71
Marcel Alink
Malden
-51
1:30:23
72
Harm Wiltink
Nijmegen
-18
1:30:29
73
Hans Stoffels
Elst Gld
-50
1:32:07
74
Jeroen van Bennekom
Nijmegen
-27
1:38:47
75
Frans van Rossum
1:44:53
www.uitslagen.nl
06-11-2011 00:00