Uitslagenlijst Rabo Halve Marathon Renswoude

Renswoude - Zaterdag 5 november 2011

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
1:18:39
2
Gerbrand Reijnoudt
Renswoude
1:25:17
3
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
1:26:31
4
WouterJan Doornenbal
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:27:07
5
Arjan Janssen
Utrecht
1:28:33
6
Mark van Vugt
Woudenberg
1:32:27
7
Cees Pierik
Bilthoven
1:34:16
8
Martinus Banfield
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:34:32
9
Bart Geurts
Dodewaard
1:35:08
10
Jan Schinkel
Veenendaal
1:36:56
11
Jasper Ritsma
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:44:40
12
Bert Bruggman
Amsterdam
1:53:39
13
RN de Heer
Amersfoort
1:59:23
14
Johnny van Eijden
Zeist
1:59:40
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Addy de Kort
Veghel
1:12:56
2
Florian Hupkes
Utrecht
1:24:58
3
Ronald op der Heijde
Amersfoort
1:26:31
4
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
1:26:44
5
Giovanni Dhondt
Utrecht
1:27:31
6
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:27:57
7
Bertus Gazenbeek
Zwolle
1:28:14
8
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:29:23
9
Fitzgerald Krudde
Almere
1:30:12
10
Richard Gerth
Renswoude
1:31:10
11
Jurn van Westerlaak
Amersfoort
1:31:53
12
arjo van hardeveld
Rhenen
1:33:44
13
Kees van Veldhuizen
Ede Gld
1:33:47
14
Jantinus Ziengs
Amersfoort
1:33:54
15
Gerben van Dijk
Woudenberg
1:34:05
16
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:34:10
17
Werner Hovius
Voorthuizen
1:35:27
18
Majid el Maghnouji
Zeist
1:35:55
19
Jeroen Hendriks
Utrecht
1:36:30
20
Harald Bomas
Amersfoort
1:36:41
21
Marius Pruys
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:37:26
22
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
1:38:03
23
Frank van de Haar
Renswoude
1:38:07
24
Kees Ottevanger
Veenendaal
1:41:47
25
Gerbrand Hutten
Veenendaal
1:42:49
26
Rutger Baerends
Renswoude
1:45:10
27
Kees Aalbers
Veenendaal
1:46:20
28
Paulo Bigagli
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:46:22
29
Aswin Gerth
Amersfoort
1:46:33
30
Arno van Ommeren
Lienden
1:46:36
31
Erwin van de Boogert
Lunteren
1:47:48
32
Karl Pulleman
Veenendaal
1:49:15
33
Harold Hutten
Veenendaal
1:52:22
34
Erwin van der Voort
Renswoude
1:53:07
35
Jos van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:53:50
36
Martijn Westrik
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:55:55
37
Rabindra Bajracharya
Amersfoort
1:56:25
38
Henk van Bentum
Renswoude
2:05:52
39
Ed Koorndijk
Veenendaal
2:17:24
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rob Barel
Overberg
1:22:35
2
Hans Rawee
Amersfoort
1:22:37
3
Izaak de Bruijne
Amersfoort
1:22:39
4
Dick Rauwhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
1:27:46
5
Arjan Stegeman
Amersfoort
1:27:51
6
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
1:27:59
7
Paul van Os
Ede Gld
1:28:34
8
Peter Aartse
Rhenen
1:30:17
9
Dirk van Kesteren
IJsselstein Ut
1:33:48
10
Ben Petersen
Voorthuizen
1:34:30
11
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
1:35:24
12
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:35:36
13
Jan van Maarseveen
Amersfoort
1:36:35
14
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:37:33
15
René Edinga
Amersfoort
1:37:36
16
Jan van Dillen
Alblasserdam
1:37:50
17
Ron Santifort
Veenendaal
1:37:53
18
André Cozijnsen
Barneveld
1:38:10
19
Ben Veweij
Renswoude
1:38:14
20
Richard Ariëns
Barneveld
1:38:59
21
Abel Bakema
Houten
1:40:26
22
Chris Best
Haarlem
1:41:20
23
Herman van Dam
Utrecht
1:42:25
24
Frans Wilschut
Bennekom
1:42:51
25
Andries van de Vliert
Lunteren
1:42:55
26
Peter de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:42:56
27
Tom van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:43:38
28
Wim Bomhof
Amersfoort
1:43:55
29
Dirk jan Bac
Renswoude
1:44:30
30
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
1:44:58
31
Rick Bomans
Ankeveen
1:44:58
32
Ton van Ede
De Klomp
1:47:14
33
Rene vd Berge
Veenendaal
1:47:23
34
Derk van 't Sant
Renswoude
1:47:55
35
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
1:49:00
36
Karel van den Berg
Veenendaal
1:49:25
37
Ronald Jolink
Leersum
1:49:41
38
Daan van Burken
Veenendaal
1:50:55
39
Theo Wilderbeek
Lunteren
1:51:59
40
Johan van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
1:52:05
41
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:52:19
42
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:52:19
43
Cees van der Lee
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:52:38
44
Theo Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:52:57
45
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:52:57
46
Matthijs Dekker
Woudenberg
1:53:26
47
Bert Franken
Voorthuizen
1:54:02
48
Harry Schievink
Veenendaal
1:56:23
49
Arnold Bos
Veenendaal
1:56:24
50
Paul Koetsier
Veenendaal
1:56:35
51
Hans Inkenhaag
Leusden
1:56:50
52
Jack Crielaard
Veenendaal
2:01:22
53
Rinie Groeneveld
Veenendaal
2:02:46
54
Luit Saathof
Veenendaal
2:03:44
55
Roelof Kruijer
Renswoude
2:06:29
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Frank Schneijderberg
Amersfoort
1:23:22
2
Jan Klomp
Amersfoort
1:23:35
3
Frans Looijer
Hilversum
1:28:25
4
Henk Bos
Ede Gld
1:29:05
5
Hans Wilmink
Bennekom
1:31:27
6
André Koeslag
Amersfoort
1:35:14
7
Joop Ernst
Ede Gld
1:35:49
8
Cees Broeze
Amersfoort
1:36:23
9
Jan Broers
Zwartebroek
1:39:31
10
Evert de Graaf
Amersfoort
1:39:49
11
Jean-Pierre Gendrault
Zeist
1:41:41
12
Geerhard Ronde
Stroe
1:44:10
13
Theo Reus
Veenendaal
1:45:54
14
Wim Zomer
Amersfoort
1:46:11
15
Ton van Doorn
Bosch en Duin
1:46:23
16
Shan Happé
Amersfoort
1:47:59
17
Henk Klok
IJsselstein Ut
1:48:18
18
Gert van Bokhorst
Bennekom
1:48:33
19
Wim van Keulen
Veenendaal
1:49:56
20
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
1:51:54
21
Henk Mulder
Barneveld
1:55:31
22
Gert van Dijk
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:56:12
23
Klaas Bos
Lunteren
1:56:15
24
Henk Breunesse
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:57:09
25
Gerard Hermsen
Amersfoort
1:58:04
26
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:59:20
27
Harry Beurskens
Amersfoort
2:00:05
28
Ruud Frings
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:02:24
29
Koos Knotter
Hilversum
2:02:43
30
Ruud Mol
Naarden
2:19:50
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kirsten Verkooijen
Wageningen
1:38:59
2
Rosa Meijer
Amersfoort
1:44:11
3
Lizette Baerends
Haarlem
1:45:35
4
Brenna de Wilde
Garderen
1:51:04
5
Chrissie Hendriks
Amsterdam
2:00:05
6
Natasja Korteweg
Lunteren
2:19:02
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marrie Bigagli
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:44:37
2
Ria Per Fors
Elst Ut
1:47:28
3
Caja van der Woude
Utrecht
1:49:13
4
Hermsen Anneke
Amersfoort
1:53:22
5
Wilma van de Beek
Barneveld
1:56:15
6
Hetty van Harn
Ingen
1:56:35
7
Magreet de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:56:37
8
Liesbeth Neven
Renswoude
1:57:07
9
Adinda de Groote
Eck en Wiel
1:57:35
10
Jeltje van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
2:00:06
11
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:01:50
12
Margreet Huysen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:01:51
13
Marijke van Harskamp
Kootwijkerbroek
2:05:58
14
Bianca Rosier
Maurik
2:05:58
15
Marita Eilander
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:13:23
MSEN, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Vincent Böhm
Veenendaal
35:55
2
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
39:08
3
Wolf van Strien
Renswoude
42:53
4
Gerrit Jan de Kleuver
Veenendaal
44:48
5
Peter Aangeenbrug
Ede Gld
45:12
6
Jos Tollenaar
Ederveen
45:14
7
Marc Banfield
Scherpenzeel Gld
46:02
8
Jos Vosman
Woudenberg
46:36
9
Eelko Heuvelmans
Arnhem
48:17
10
Arjan Wolfswinkel
Ederveen
48:28
11
Hendrik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
48:31
12
Jeroen van Herwaarden
Veenendaal
48:37
13
Elbert Nap
Lienden
51:02
14
Robbert van 't Veer
Kaatsheuvel
53:41
15
Gert Methorst
Lunteren
56:18
16
Gerhard van Esch
Kesteren
58:52
M35, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Patrick Wijers
Rheden
35:06
2
Arnoud van Garderen
Leusden
39:40
3
Gerhard Lagerwey
Veenendaal
40:15
4
Rene ter Maten
Barneveld
42:17
5
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
42:50
6
Ronald Boonstra
Baarn
45:04
7
Joop Vink
Scherpenzeel Gld
45:18
8
A Kratz
Veenendaal
46:58
9
Bert Gobel
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:01
10
Arjan Schonewille
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:10
11
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
47:55
12
Dick van Heerdt
Ederveen
47:56
13
Berd Lourens
Veenendaal
48:21
14
Hans van Ginkel
Ederveen
48:37
15
Rinie van de Vliert
Veenendaal
49:00
16
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
49:19
17
Marc Kessen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
49:31
18
Arie Drost
Lunteren
50:02
19
Henrie Otte
Veenendaal
50:50
20
Wilco van Weerdt
Ederveen
52:47
21
Johan van Dijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:03
22
Hogo de Groot
Nijkerk Gld
53:04
23
Marco Brunekreeft
Ederveen
53:20
24
Gerrit Snel
Barneveld
53:38
25
Demy Radstaat
Ede Gld
53:45
26
Kees van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:04
27
Hans Zijlstra
Apeldoorn
54:14
28
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
54:20
29
Henk Hendriksen
Barneveld
54:26
30
Richard van der Hee
Lunteren
54:55
31
Otto Joosten
Bennekom
56:18
32
Johan Plaggenhoef
Renswoude
56:19
33
Geurt Jan van de Heetk
Ederveen
56:48
34
Marten van der Bijl
Leusden
59:05
35
Arnold van Beek
Renswoude
59:29
36
Hans de Jong
Rhenen
1:00:02
37
Oscar Nanta
Muiderberg
1:02:03
38
Gerald van Dijk
Ederveen
1:02:05
39
Andre van Elst
Woudenberg
1:02:06
40
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
1:03:55
41
Jan Lagemaat
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:06:54
42
Richard Wentzel
Renswoude
1:10:53
M45, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gerard van de Grift
Leersum
40:47
2
Ron Drost
Veenendaal
43:16
3
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
45:20
4
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
45:32
5
Pieter van Zijl
Ede Gld
45:46
6
Eddy van Steendelaar
Putten
45:54
7
Lubert Mulder
Voorthuizen
46:13
8
Gary Vooges
Lunteren
46:59
9
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
47:23
10
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
48:07
11
Linde van der Sybren
Veenendaal
48:48
12
Gert Heiwegen
Lunteren
49:16
13
Gert de Fauw
Veenendaal
49:26
14
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
49:42
15
Nico Cornelisse
Lienden
50:00
16
Jan van Brummelen
Ederveen
50:22
17
Herman Groothedde
Veenendaal
50:25
18
Hans Geijtenbeek
Renswoude
50:45
19
Ed van Rouwendal
Zeist
51:40
20
Rob Perfors
Elst Ut
51:44
21
Rik Heijligenberg
Bennekom
52:10
22
Ton Bisschop
Renswoude
52:50
23
Bertus van Ingen
De Glind
52:53
24
Reyer van Steenbergen
Ede Gld
53:46
25
H J Blaauwendraat
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:56
26
Adri Wijnen
Barneveld
54:02
27
Peter Dijksterhuis
Amersfoort
54:11
28
Gert van Esse
Veenendaal
54:12
29
Ronald Smout
Houten
54:24
30
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
54:33
31
Jan Stutvoet
Renswoude
55:10
32
Peter Rabouw
Woudenberg
55:14
33
Cees van Engelenhoven
Scherpenzeel Gld
55:43
34
Barend de Laat
Woudenberg
55:53
35
Bert Berkhof
Ederveen
55:53
36
Martin Touwen
Veenendaal
56:08
37
Guillanme Vuist
Amersfoort
56:52
38
Henk van Ooijen
Hoevelaken
57:39
39
Henri Steerneman
Veenendaal
58:11
40
Aart van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
58:11
41
Wim Slotboom
Veenendaal
58:30
42
K Wiesenekker
Barneveld
1:00:03
43
Geurt Drost
Hoevelaken
1:00:41
44
Henk Bos
Veenendaal
1:01:18
45
Jaap de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:02:25
46
Henk van Voorst
Lunteren
1:02:38
47
Karel Rebergen
Veenendaal
1:04:43
M55, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
42:42
2
Wim van Ravenhorst
Achterveld
43:57
3
Kees van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
45:52
4
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
46:08
5
Klaas Vermeer
Veenendaal
47:48
6
Dick Lam
Delft
47:50
7
Ruud Sokolowski
Veenendaal
49:02
8
Henk Heinen
Wageningen
49:17
9
Wil Hovy
Maarn
50:06
10
Graham Dillon
Veenendaal
51:11
11
Gerard van Maurik
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
51:14
12
Evertjan van Ginkel
Veenendaal
51:22
13
Niels van Mechelen
Veenendaal
51:44
14
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
52:05
15
Peter Hoevens
Veenendaal
52:57
16
Jan Hendriks
Veenendaal
54:01
17
Evert Koolma
Veenendaal
54:30
18
Guus van Reenen
Veenendaal
55:56
19
Richard Singelenberg
Utrecht
56:21
20
George van Wamel
Amerongen
56:57
21
Johan van den Berg
Renswoude
56:58
22
Hennie Roelofsen
Ede Gld
57:39
23
Gerrit Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
58:04
24
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
59:01
25
Otto Wijma
Muiden
1:00:17
26
Rien Slootjes
Veenendaal
1:00:33
27
Dirk van der Veen
Veenendaal
1:00:39
28
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:01:21
29
Jan van Donkelaar
Ederveen
1:01:34
30
Wim Westbroek
Maarn
1:05:06
31
Peter Halfwerk
Rotterdam
1:08:20
VSEN, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gea van ´t Foort
Lunteren
48:53
2
Hennie Nieboer
Veenendaal
54:13
3
Janika Elsenaar-Poort
Veenendaal
1:00:15
4
Ramona van Kesteren
Renswoude
1:00:42
5
Lianne Kooistra
Veenendaal
1:01:03
6
Daniëlle Bochove-Jolin
Doorn
1:01:09
7
Lianne Antonides
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:01:46
8
Celia Vink
Renswoude
1:04:15
9
Hanneke Schippers
Doorn
1:04:16
10
Laura Huibers
Renswoude
1:05:09
11
Sondra Verbeek
Renswoude
1:06:55
12
Maria Steenbeek
Lunteren
1:07:46
13
Greet de Bruin
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:07:53
14
Sanne van der Burg
Hilversum
1:08:26
15
Henrike Wegen
Veenendaal
1:09:49
16
Linda Peer
Voorthuizen
1:09:49
17
Carina Krastel
Renswoude
1:12:59
V35, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu
Leersum
48:57
2
Henriette Vlastuin
Ederveen
52:43
3
Agnes Wassenaar
Voorthuizen
53:26
4
Helma van Doorn
Veenendaal
53:55
5
Gerjanne Spelt
Renswoude
54:03
6
Hanneke van den Berge
Veenendaal
54:10
7
Cora Mulder
Overberg
54:28
8
Nelise Westeneng
Veenendaal
55:23
9
Netty van Offeren
Veenendaal
55:43
10
Renate Lagerweij
Renswoude
56:32
11
Margriet Tollenaar
Veenendaal
57:47
12
Hip de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
58:19
13
Dickie van de Kaa
Zeist
58:29
14
Anja Schimmel
Voorthuizen
58:31
15
Jannet van Straaten
Veenendaal
59:52
16
Inge van Offeren
Veenendaal
1:00:05
17
Erica Dekker
Woudenberg
1:00:36
18
Annemieke Hauber
Woudenberg
1:00:43
19
Laura Sijbrant
Veenendaal
1:00:56
20
Martha Gaasbeek
Veenendaal
1:01:05
21
Carla van Nieuwamerong
Veenendaal
1:01:22
22
Karla Slot
Woudenberg
1:01:39
23
Grady van Voorst
Lunteren
1:02:16
24
Brigitte van Ommeren
Veenendaal
1:02:19
25
Marieke Lamberts
Odijk
1:02:28
26
Kristel Greup
Doorn
1:02:28
27
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
1:03:35
28
Mariëlle de Fluiter
Ederveen
1:03:39
29
Ineke Poort
Veenendaal
1:04:13
30
Wilma van Malenstijn
Barneveld
1:04:48
31
Petra van Elten
Barneveld
1:04:48
32
Suze Westbroek
Maarn
1:05:05
33
Marieke van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:05:20
34
Wilma van Raaij
Renswoude
1:07:37
35
Carla Overeem
Veenendaal
1:07:42
36
Miranda Gerth
Renswoude
1:07:42
37
Tineke van der Pol
Ederveen
1:08:26
38
Rosalie van der Burg
Renswoude
1:08:28
39
Heleen vd Pol
Veenendaal
1:10:26
40
Teunie Blankespoor
Renswoude
1:12:00
41
Anja Wijnveen
Renswoude
1:12:59
M16+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bert Looijen
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:14
2
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:17
3
Wiebe Goodijk
Voorthuizen
19:53
4
Erwin Demmer
Voorthuizen
19:54
5
Martijn Mennelink
Veenendaal
22:44
6
Florian Lichtendonk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
23:26
7
Herko van Beek
Lunteren
25:10
8
Remco van Dijk
Renswoude
25:37
9
Erwin Booij
Woudenberg
26:25
10
Sjaak van de Worp
Woudenberg
29:08
11
Jelle Nauta
Muiderberg
29:39
12
Gerrit Bron
Barneveld
29:55
13
Marcel Jansen
Renswoude
30:22
V16+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nicoline Franken
23:27
2
Jarda Helms
Scherpenzeel Gld
25:36
3
Talitha Overeem
Veenendaal
26:14
4
Alyanne Westerveen
Woudenberg
26:16
5
Kim Gropstra
Renswoude
26:16
6
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
26:21
7
Chantal Antonides
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:39
8
Rinske Bloem
Zeist
27:06
9
Suzanne Erdbrink
Veenendaal
27:12
10
Janita van Ginkel
Lunteren
28:38
11
Romy van Hoevelaken
Scherpenzeel Gld
29:00
12
Lisette Germs
Renswoude
29:00
13
Rosalien Vermeulen
Woudenberg
29:30
14
Dilly van Tuil
Renswoude
29:40
15
Annelies van Ravenhors
Woudenberg
30:02
16
Marja Oosterink
Renswoude
30:28
17
Tineke de Kruif
Woudenberg
30:37
18
Desire Eijkelkamp
Scherpenzeel Gld
30:43
19
Henriette Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
30:51
20
Corry Maasdamme
Amersfoort
30:55
21
Hanneke van der Graaf
Renswoude
32:10
22
Marjan Jansen
Renswoude
32:10
23
Anneke Willaert
Oisterwijk
32:52
24
Suzanne van Ginkel
Ederveen
33:06
25
Jane Dillon
Veenendaal
33:30
26
Willemien van Brummele
Ederveen
33:59
27
Frieda van Brummelen
Ederveen
34:20
28
Sandra Scholtus
Renswoude
34:26
29
Marion Wijma
Weesp
36:04
J-15, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mike Haalboom
Veenendaal
22:28
2
Rick van Brummelen
Ederveen
29:29
3
Famke Nauta
Muiderberg
36:04
M16+, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
18:03
V16+, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Yvonne Vollmer
Scherpenzeel Gld
16:37
2
Monique Gödden
Renswoude
25:44
J-15, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Seda van Faassen
Wolfheze
11:29
2
Remco van Plaggenhoef
Renswoude
11:40
3
Renate Wolters
Veenendaal
11:58
4
Roos Verbrugh
Renswoude
11:58
5
Robin van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
12:33
6
Gerben Schonewille
Scherpenzeel Gld
12:34
7
Roy Strien
Renswoude
12:51
8
Danique Schut
Lunteren
13:13
9
Thessa van Beek
Lunteren
13:14
10
Roy Vollmer
Scherpenzeel Gld
16:37
11
Sven Haalboom
Veenendaal
24:54
www.uitslagen.nl
05-11-2011 00:00