Uitslagenlijst Klaas Vaak Droomtijdloop

Delft - Zondag 30 oktober 2011

MAN, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Bovendeert
Fortuna
15:32
15:30
2
Joeri Smit
Delft
18:08
18:07
3
Michel de Maat
Vlaardingen
18:39
18:38
4
Rut Zoutman
Olympus '70
20:27
20:24
5
Ron van den Berg
Waterweg
22:28
22:26
6
Simone Matarazzi
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
23:42
22:59
7
Jan Groot
Spurt '88
23:43
23:43
8
Erwin Hegen
Den Hoorn Zh
23:50
23:49
9
Ruud de Vette
Pallas '93
25:16
23:52
10
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
Sparta
25:55
24:21
11
Ron Heijkant
Rijnsburg
24:50
24:47
12
Cor Hoebeke
De Koplopers
25:07
25:06
13
Marius Schwartz
De Koplopers
25:16
25:14
14
Maaikel Koenis
Delft
25:21
25:16
15
Rene de Lange
De Koplopers
25:36
25:32
16
Eric Stam
Rotterdam Atletiek
26:08
26:00
17
Bob van Buuren
Delft
27:52
26:13
18
Erik Uilenhoed
Flevo Delta
29:54
26:15
19
Aldert Veldhuisen
Uithoorn
26:24
26:21
20
Wijnand Fransen
Maassluis
26:47
26:41
21
Paul Streep
PAC
26:51
26:48
22
Arjan van den Berg
MarathonPlus
26:54
26:50
23
Mark Leonard
Delft
27:06
27:00
24
Marcel de Vette
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
27:51
27:15
25
Bart van der Zwan
Haag Atletiek
30:27
27:15
26
Ruud Kok
AV '34
27:27
27:24
27
Jean-Francois Suret
's-Gravenhage
28:56
27:29
28
Kees Voogt
Tenaco
28:02
27:53
29
Paul Wolters
Waterweg
28:06
27:57
30
Rudi Kalter
De Koplopers
28:10
28:03
31
André Schaap
Leiderdorp
28:07
28:06
32
Rini de Jong
PAC
28:20
28:18
33
Jacco van de Sande
Nootdorp
30:25
28:47
34
Ties van Elst
De Koplopers
29:01
28:51
35
Martin Westerhof
Delfgauw
29:07
28:58
36
Marnix Cornelisse
Leiden
29:40
29:40
37
Sander Hijmensen
Apeldoorn
31:18
29:42
38
Mathijs van Boxtel
De Koplopers
29:58
29:54
39
Erik Schra
Dutch Runners Gold
34:26
30:00
40
Hans van de Sande
Nootdorp
30:21
30:01
41
Adrie Hoek
De Koplopers
30:09
30:04
42
Erwin Keus
Delft
33:34
30:30
43
Jeroen van 't Verlaat
Spijkenisse
32:21
30:42
44
Otmar Montroos
AV '34
30:54
30:52
45
Ferry Alsemgeest
Den Hoorn Zh
31:23
31:06
46
Arnold Haakman
Hoogezand
31:58
31:13
47
Bart Daman
De Koplopers
31:35
31:24
48
Richard van Galen
Den Hoorn Zh
33:07
31:35
49
Adrie Wenteler
De Koplopers
31:40
31:35
50
Mike Bruce
Zoetermeer
33:26
31:43
51
Ron Janssen
De Koplopers
32:26
31:45
52
Dennis Buitendijk
Delft
33:11
31:52
53
René Sjerp
Delft
33:32
32:00
54
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJss
35:34
32:06
55
Menno Jonkers
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
34:20
32:13
56
Wessel Dekker
AV '40
32:52
32:21
57
Fred van Berkum
De Koplopers
33:34
32:21
58
Erikjan Cuperus
Delft
33:20
32:23
59
Leon van der Stel
Puttershoek
37:19
32:28
60
Ron Koorevaar
De Koplopers
32:31
32:29
61
Remco Kemperman
AV '40
33:08
32:38
62
Steve Brust
Delft
34:05
32:44
63
Martijn van Dam
Leiden
32:59
32:53
64
Jan Neutel
Delft
33:10
33:00
65
Tim Kleyweg
Delft
34:25
33:02
66
Paul Halkes
Fortuna
34:07
33:44
67
Ben van der Struijs
Schiedam
34:35
33:45
68
Rene Wisselo
De Koplopers
33:57
33:46
69
Athal Doorenbos
Criquetot l'Esneval
36:09
34:17
70
Rudolph Froger
Delft
34:30
34:24
71
Willem van Vliet
WZK Tri Team Wassena
35:04
34:28
72
Johan Gerritse
Schipluiden
34:43
34:32
73
Paul Meulemans
Delft
34:57
34:47
74
Hans-Peter Roden
Kell am See (GER)
35:05
34:48
75
Niels Bultink
Delft
37:25
34:50
76
Marcel Taal
AV '40
34:58
34:50
77
Ole Nielsen
Rijswijk Zh
35:09
34:57
78
Rene Raadgever
Schiedam
36:02
34:58
79
Hans Houweling
Strijen
35:44
35:00
80
Johan Nieuwboer
Delft
35:37
35:04
81
John de Vette
Numansdorp
35:45
35:09
82
Arjen de Korver
De Koplopers
37:09
35:12
83
Jeroen vd Steuijt
De Koplopers
36:27
35:15
84
Frank Harms
Haarlemmermeer
35:29
35:15
85
Willem de Gouw
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:09
35:26
86
Alexander Voogt
Hoofddorp
36:51
35:31
87
Rob Gordijn
De Koplopers
35:42
35:32
88
Menno H Mekern
Delft
37:16
35:46
89
Ary A van den Broek
Leiden Atletiek
39:09
35:46
90
Ard Persoon
Monster
36:35
35:50
91
Ed Harreman
Capelle aan den IJss
37:26
35:52
92
Leonard G Boekestijn
De Lier
37:32
35:56
93
Johan Vlastuin
Delft
36:22
35:56
94
Pieter Zwaneveld
Hoofddorp
36:11
35:58
95
Jan Boekel
Loopgroep PK
36:14
36:08
96
Evert Boschloo
Amersfoort
40:15
36:27
97
Klaus Hafkemeijer
Amstelveen
36:56
36:30
98
Mario van Viersen
Delft
37:34
36:34
99
Alec van der Voort
De Koplopers
38:02
36:44
100
Joppe Boon
Pallas '67
37:53
36:57
101
Martijn Leonard
Delft
37:25
36:59
102
Hans Beukema
's-Gravenhage
37:58
37:06
103
Vincent Kalkman
Distance Runners Voo
37:20
37:15
104
Marco van der Lecq
De Koplopers
38:28
37:15
105
Erik van Hal
Den Hoorn Zh
38:05
37:17
106
Ruben Loef
Dutch Runners Gold
37:48
37:24
107
Richard van Haastert
Fortuna
38:52
37:27
108
Willem Noordhof
Leiden
38:58
37:35
109
Rob Zandbergen
Rijnsburg
38:58
37:36
110
Jan Noordam
Olympus '70
38:00
37:41
111
Mark van Huystee
Delft
39:15
37:43
112
Frank Schoones
De Koplopers
38:59
37:50
113
Willem Relou
Delft
39:11
37:55
114
Wils van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
41:25
38:02
115
Nijs de Graaff
De Koplopers
38:57
38:08
116
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
39:32
38:12
117
Arjen van Velden
Olympus '70
39:23
38:15
118
Gert Bakkenes
Olympus '70
39:27
38:19
119
Hemmo Koornneef
Delft
39:43
38:20
120
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam Atletiek
40:08
38:24
121
André Blok
Loopgroep PK
38:37
38:26
122
Marc van Maastricht
Delft
38:56
38:28
123
Mark van Dijk
Olympus '70
39:39
38:32
124
Willem van der Vaart
Fortuna
39:00
38:35
125
Henk Bergwerff
Berkel en Rodenrijs
39:57
38:37
126
Edwin Merkestein
Loopgroep PK
40:04
38:39
127
Hans Paardekooper
Olympus '70
42:24
38:52
128
Leo Groenewegen
avVN
40:26
38:54
129
Noel van Peij
Delfgauw
40:42
38:55
130
Hans Cromjongh
De Koplopers
40:22
38:57
131
Theodoor Torn
Bergschenhoek
40:22
39:02
132
Jan van Loom
Bergschenhoek
40:22
39:02
133
Peter Dorsman
Capelle aan den IJss
42:35
39:06
134
Arie Postma
Loopgroep Capelle aa
42:35
39:08
135
Gert Rens
Meerhout (BEL)
39:24
39:08
136
Ronald Wilschut
De Koplopers
40:44
39:33
137
Patrick Veldhuis
's-Gravenhage
39:56
39:34
138
Jaap Keppel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
41:20
39:34
139
Aad Zonneveld
Nootdorp
41:20
39:35
140
Thierry Smit
Delft
41:13
39:37
141
Bastiaan van Graafeila
De Koplopers
41:55
39:37
142
Jacques Merx
the Hague Road Runne
39:46
39:38
143
John Treffers
Delft
40:57
39:38
144
Benoit Grand
Ridderkerk
42:54
39:44
145
Kees van Dijk
Den Hoorn Zh
42:19
39:46
146
Pieter den Edel
WZK Tri Team Wassena
40:23
39:46
147
Willem Teerlink
Pijnacker
41:35
39:49
148
Lucas Rozenboom
De Koplopers
42:06
39:49
149
Ben van der Eijk
Schipluiden
40:49
39:57
150
Frans van den Ende
Wateringen
41:50
39:58
151
Glenn van Graafeiland
De Koplopers
42:24
40:06
152
Ricky Martens
RRZ
44:07
40:13
153
Kafung Tang
Rotterdam Atletiek
41:50
40:14
154
Frans Smits
De Koplopers
41:53
40:22
155
Sven ter Heide
Spijkenisse
42:05
40:26
156
Jelle van Vliet
Delft
42:08
40:30
157
Cok Hogervorst
Pijnacker
41:23
40:33
158
Wim Erkens
Olympus '70
44:04
40:37
159
Jeroen Grootveld
Soest
42:24
40:37
160
Kees van der Zanden
Poeldijk
42:23
40:39
161
Thomas Bles
Delft
40:48
40:41
162
Robert Moro
Nootdorp
40:46
40:44
163
Kees Breedijk
De Koplopers
42:29
40:44
164
Johan Edwards
Bavel
41:10
40:55
165
Hendrik-Jan Bloemert
De Koplopers
42:11
40:58
166
Ronald van der Beek
Haarlemmermeer
43:12
41:06
167
Ferdinand van Haastert
Sparta
42:46
41:08
168
Ron Vrijdag
Spijkenisse
41:14
41:09
169
Wim van der Knaap
Naaldwijk
42:08
41:09
170
Kees van de Stadt
Zaandijk
42:16
41:09
171
Paul Klis
Capelle aan den IJss
41:20
41:11
172
John van Dijk
the Hague Road Runne
45:45
41:13
173
Peter Hilgersom
's-Gravenhage
44:43
41:33
174
Marcel Rijnders
Leiden Atletiek
45:00
41:37
175
Wenceslaus Scheepmaker
De Lier
42:03
41:38
176
Arie van Delft
De Lier
46:14
41:38
177
Koert Kouwenhoven
Pijnacker
42:32
41:42
178
Jean Charles Rogers
the Hague Road Runne
46:20
41:43
179
Cor Olsthoorn
Delft
43:06
41:52
180
Albert Cool
Pijnacker
42:53
41:54
181
Michel de Zwart
Delft
43:21
41:56
182
Kees Veerman
Delft
42:24
42:07
183
Martin Pronk
Nootdorp
42:56
42:07
184
Jurjen Lengkeek
Delft
46:15
42:12
185
Ronald Pol
Fortuna
44:29
42:13
186
Andre de Roo
Fortuna
44:29
42:13
187
Peter Tetteroo
Delft
43:52
42:15
188
Rob de Boer
Leiden
42:23
42:21
189
Jori Kleis
Maasland
46:49
42:21
190
'Jos van Dorp
De Lier
43:57
42:24
191
Frank Olsthoorn
AV '40
42:45
42:27
192
Dennis Radder
Nootdorp
45:37
42:28
193
Gijs Walraven
Utrecht
45:00
42:31
194
Martijn Blom
Delfgauw
44:20
42:34
195
Paolo Atzei
Delft
43:27
42:37
196
Ron Tuk
Delft
43:18
42:40
197
David Jobse
's-Gravenhage
45:58
42:48
198
Rene Bezemer
Delft
43:53
42:51
199
Maurits van der Heijde
Hardloopclub Onstwed
42:58
42:55
200
Joop van Soest
's-Gravenhage
46:21
42:58
201
Marcel Magermans
's-Gravenhage
43:32
43:03
202
Peter Bos
Pijnacker
46:13
43:03
203
Martin de Vette
Schiedam
47:25
43:05
204
Ad 't Hoen
Naaldwijk
45:54
43:06
205
Henk Halmingh
Pijnacker
44:15
43:07
206
Peter de Vette
Vlaardingen
47:30
43:10
207
Wouter van der Gronden
Voorburg
44:13
43:16
208
Thijs van Dam
Delft
46:18
43:27
209
Clive ter Heege
Leidschendam
48:23
43:38
210
Adriaan Pandelaers
Delft
48:26
43:39
211
Hans Delac
Vlaardingen
44:39
43:42
212
Sieto de Vreeze
Olympus '70
44:54
43:44
213
Paul van der Knaap
Honselersdijk
48:32
43:50
214
Ton Bruinen
Honselersdijk
48:32
43:50
215
Herman Stofbergen
PAC
44:21
43:57
216
Han Verdijsseldonck
De Koplopers
45:53
43:58
217
Rob Peeters
Bleiswijk
44:57
44:09
218
Patrick Arnold
De Koplopers
45:51
44:12
219
Kees Debie
Delft
44:19
44:13
220
Ronald Nuijten
Dutch Runners Gold
44:27
44:20
221
Arnold van der Ham
Dutch Runners Gold
47:08
44:23
222
Richard Terburg
Nieuw-Vennep
45:33
44:27
223
Richard Leijnse
Middelburg
46:58
44:27
224
Hans Stijger
Olympus '70
46:30
44:27
225
Hans Heskes
Monster
46:29
44:28
226
Cock Peterse
De Koplopers
46:04
44:29
227
Aad Vijfvinkel
Waterweg
46:54
44:29
228
Martin van der Helm
Pijnacker
46:02
44:30
229
Robin Koster
Delfgauw
44:40
44:34
230
Stefan Suurmond
Delft
48:32
44:36
231
Patric Roodenburg
Delft
48:11
44:38
232
Rob Koene
Schipluiden
47:15
44:45
233
Peter Kamermans
Olympus '70
46:48
44:48
234
Hilair Zwinkels
Olympus '70
46:51
44:49
235
Ronald Poppeliers
Rotterdam Atletiek
45:59
44:52
236
Henk Koelewijn
De Koplopers
46:38
44:53
237
Geert Arkesteijn
Wateringen
47:19
44:54
238
Marcel Versteeg
Delft
45:17
45:02
239
Harry Jansen
Kombijsport
46:42
45:05
240
Pepijn Arkesteijn
Rijswijk Zh
46:41
45:06
241
Jan Sikkema
Grolloo
45:35
45:18
242
Frank Sipkes
Delft
48:00
45:21
243
Wim van der Drift
Schipluiden
47:52
45:22
244
Johan de Gelder
Den Hoorn Zh
45:41
45:24
245
Wouter Booister
Rozenburg Zh
48:30
45:24
246
Roger Hageman
's-Gravenhage
46:57
45:30
247
Kees van den Bos
Olympus '70
46:45
45:35
248
Ton Hoogakker
Haarlemmermeer
47:47
45:40
249
Peter Huijboom
Amstelveen
46:12
45:44
250
Klaas Smit
AV '40
51:01
46:03
251
Rene Herder
Pijnacker
46:17
46:07
252
Gert Jan van Halem
Delft
46:46
46:11
253
Huub Keizers
Delft
46:21
46:11
254
Kees Zoutendijk
NSL
47:04
46:12
255
Ronald van Leeuwen
Fortuna
46:47
46:16
256
Marcel Blokland
Nootdorp
47:05
46:17
257
Henk Verheijen
avVN
47:05
46:17
258
Siemen van der Eijk
Den Hoorn Zh
47:08
46:18
259
Richard Bosch
Ilion
50:16
46:24
260
Rex Schomaker
Delft
49:28
46:29
261
Rick Wassenaar
De Koplopers
48:01
46:32
262
Bo Andersen
's-Gravenhage
47:33
46:33
263
Robert Stok
Delft
47:35
46:34
264
Paul Francis
Voorschoten
49:57
46:38
265
Robert Heerekop
's-Gravenhage
49:53
46:42
266
Alex de Veld
Berkel en Rodenrijs
51:10
46:43
267
Robin de Puij
Spijkenisse
47:52
46:46
268
Mattie van Weeren
Olympus '70
50:18
46:47
269
Richard Paardekooper
Olympus '70
50:20
46:48
270
Harald Honsbeek
Bergschenhoek
46:55
46:49
271
Paul Turion
AV '40
48:03
46:56
272
Henno de Jong
Dutch Runners Basic
48:42
47:02
273
Joop Terwiel
Fortuna
50:48
47:03
274
Hans Jelierse
NSL
47:57
47:05
275
Guus van Dijk
Lisse
50:24
47:06
276
Bart Wielinga
Berkel en Rodenrijs
51:00
47:07
277
Henk Scholte Albers
's-Gravenhage
51:03
47:16
278
Ron Holling
De Koplopers
50:20
47:18
279
Gerard Buitelaar
De Lier
49:17
47:29
280
Alexander Achterberg
Rotterdam
50:39
47:29
281
Jan Hommes
Delft
48:44
47:34
282
Elijah Valk
Schiedam
51:20
47:38
283
Sander Kruiniger
LVA Plantaris
52:51
47:45
284
Jan Bos
Hilversum
52:14
47:45
285
Hans van Dongen
Wassenaar
49:22
47:55
286
Robert Schouw
Wateringen
51:52
47:56
287
Hans de Jong
avVN
48:04
47:56
288
Maarten van der Eijk
Den Hoorn Zh
48:48
47:57
289
Gert van der Schee
Olympus '70
51:34
48:02
290
Hans Gielesen
De Koplopers
48:18
48:05
291
Sander van der Meulen
Nootdorp
50:08
48:09
292
John Potters
Olympus '70
50:05
48:09
293
Marc Hondebrink
Rijswijk Zh
52:46
48:16
294
Rien Koert
De Koplopers
49:17
48:19
295
Kees van Paassen
Olympus '70
51:21
48:20
296
Marco Groenewegen
's-Gravenhage
51:35
48:20
297
Edwin van der Beek
Haarlemmermeer
50:27
48:22
298
Bjorn Nijland
Rotterdam
52:58
48:23
299
Aad van Holsteijn
Nootdorp
48:48
48:27
300
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Spado
51:40
48:27
301
Rob Bovelander
AV '40
48:50
48:28
302
Fred Dessens
Delft
51:53
48:29
303
Jeroen van der Linde
Fortuna
48:56
48:30
304
Stefan Tekelenburg
Nootdorp
49:47
48:30
305
Ron de Jong
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
50:11
48:32
306
Hans Zeestraten
De Lier
50:20
48:32
307
Johan Struijs
Vlaardingen
51:10
48:41
308
Edwin Heuvelman
Fortuna
49:11
48:46
309
Ruud van Es
Fortuna
49:11
48:47
310
Ad Witte
Nieuwegein
49:56
48:48
311
Frank Kenselaar
Delft
52:04
48:50
312
Bart van Dodeweerd
De Kieviten
49:52
48:57
313
Arjen Wolters
Delft
51:21
48:59
314
Arco van der Vorm
De Koplopers
49:15
49:01
315
Bob van Steenwijk
AV Gouda
53:01
49:01
316
Michiel Brouwer
the Hague Road Runne
50:20
49:06
317
Gé van der Kraan
AV '40
49:14
49:06
318
André Timmerman
Haag Atletiek
53:22
49:09
319
Hermen Smelt
Delft
53:53
49:10
320
Marcel Huijsing
Delfgauw
53:40
49:15
321
Jose L Blasco
the Hague Road Runne
51:05
49:15
322
André Dokman
the Hague Road Runne
49:27
49:17
323
Chris van Eijnsbergen
Delft
52:15
49:18
324
Peter Paanakker
Pijnacker
50:55
49:21
325
Mark Chadwick
Delft
53:43
49:21
326
Jan de Koeijer
Nootdorp
50:10
49:21
327
Hans Wortel
Zeist
50:54
49:21
328
Olaf Schoenmakers
Den Hoorn Zh
51:47
49:27
329
Maurice Migchielsen
Rotterdam
53:23
49:27
330
Wim van Driesten
Leiderdorp
51:09
49:28
331
Glenn Krancher
's-Gravenhage
50:11
49:32
332
John van Zweeden
's-Gravenhage
50:11
49:40
333
Frank Mokveld
Delft
51:11
49:42
334
Geert Ravenshorst
Delfgauw
51:36
49:45
335
Jaap Renaud
Schipluiden
52:26
49:48
336
Mario Reibestein
's-Gravenhage
50:13
49:50
337
Thomas Dijker
Leiden
53:04
49:53
338
Michel Ridder
Schipluiden
52:27
49:53
339
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
51:30
49:54
340
Joost de Boer
the Hague Road Runne
52:20
49:56
341
Eric Schwiebert
Wateringen
52:44
49:56
342
Dick van Middelkoop
Den Hoorn Zh
50:14
49:58
343
Marcel Hofland
Leidschendam
53:27
50:02
344
Corne Zwinkels
Voorne Atletiek
52:17
50:02
345
Piet Zuidgeest
Naaldwijk
52:50
50:03
346
Loek van Doorn
Zoetermeer
53:53
50:04
347
Nico Swanink
Aerdenhout
54:22
50:08
348
Rene Bruggeling
Monster
52:05
50:10
349
Corne van Zeijl
Kwintsheul
51:52
50:10
350
Arjan Vries
Utrecht
54:50
50:13
351
Dick Jorritsma
Delft
51:58
50:13
352
Rob van Tiel
Fortuna
51:26
50:13
353
Juriaan Leissner
Spijkenisse
51:55
50:15
354
Reinier Hamelink
Puttershoek
54:34
50:33
355
Frenk van der Vliet
Delfgauw
54:29
50:35
356
Mark Duinkerken
Delfgauw
54:52
50:39
357
Arie de Jong
Den Hoorn Zh
53:16
50:41
358
Henk de Witte
Den Hoorn Zh
51:06
50:46
359
Jan van Rijn
Katwijk Zh
51:32
50:48
360
Chiel Donkers
Delft
53:56
50:50
361
Nico van Rijn
Katwijk Zh
51:32
50:50
362
Sandor Wols
Dutch Runners Gold
53:14
50:51
363
Geert Jan van Schaik
's-Gravenhage
54:55
50:51
364
Henrry van Willigen
Vlaardingen
53:14
50:52
365
Marco Tuitel
Maasland
53:14
50:52
366
Matthieu van der Lee
Maasland
53:14
50:53
367
Gerwin Struijs
the Hague Road Runne
55:56
50:54
368
Michel van Leeuwen
the Hague Road Runne
55:56
50:55
369
Philip van Dongen
Maasland
53:15
50:55
370
Johan Verzijden
Maassluis
53:15
50:56
371
Ron van Dam
Den Hoorn Zh
53:20
50:58
372
Freddy Frauenfelder
Haag Atletiek
53:50
51:03
373
Sander Lindemans
Fortuna
53:19
51:07
374
Stefan de Goeijen
NSL
51:23
51:08
375
Remco Vervloet
Fortuna
54:53
51:08
376
Wilco Looijen
Schiedam
56:03
51:12
377
Hans Valstar
Olympus '70
51:23
51:13
378
Jos Tóth
De Koplopers
54:12
51:15
379
Jan Koornneef
De Koplopers
51:33
51:21
380
Rinus van Egmond
Leiden
52:54
51:22
381
Henny Buijing
De Veenlopers
51:47
51:24
382
Marcel Kamsteeg
the Hague Road Runne
56:27
51:26
383
Taco Boot
Nootdorp
53:10
51:27
384
Hans Oostindiën
BAV
51:58
51:27
385
Hans Uytenhout
's-Gravenhage
56:23
51:29
386
Theo Fransen
Boskoop
52:23
51:31
387
Pieter Hordijk
Haarlemmermeer
53:42
51:36
388
Nico Vermeer
De Lier
53:25
51:36
389
Edwin Jansen
Amstelveen
52:12
51:43
390
Slawomir Kus
Rijswijk Zh
56:01
51:44
391
Ruud Dudink
Olympus '70
53:50
51:46
392
Harm Kuipers
Dutch Runners Basic
54:37
51:49
393
Barend Bakker
Delft
54:34
51:51
394
Joop Raaphorst
avVN
55:10
51:54
395
Eric Calsijn
Pijnacker
55:54
52:01
396
Willem van de Ven
the Hague Road Runne
57:04
52:04
397
Ron van Ark
Haag Atletiek
53:34
52:11
398
Kees Barth
Papendrecht
54:29
52:20
399
Rene Rog
Berkel en Rodenrijs
54:46
52:24
400
Hans Kraaijevanger
Distance Runners Voo
54:41
52:24
401
Stephan Buijs
Nootdorp
57:20
52:24
402
Sander Bettendorf
Delft
54:41
52:24
403
Gerwin Schra
Enschede
56:57
52:31
404
Martin Appel
Rijswijk Zh
56:39
52:32
405
Hans van Vliet
Honselersdijk
55:17
52:33
406
Ben Hoefnagel
Pijnacker
53:52
52:35
407
Ronald Pasman
AV '40
55:15
52:39
408
Michel Elshout
Delfgauw
53:48
52:43
409
Peter Hoogendoorn
De Koplopers
53:57
52:46
410
Jan Opstal
Nootdorp
55:46
52:46
411
Rinus de Vreede
Delft
54:29
52:47
412
Ronny Knoester
Delfgauw
53:48
52:54
413
Peet Kester
Schipluiden
55:33
52:57
414
Alex van Leuven
Sint Jansteen
53:24
53:01
415
Frans Verwilligen
Hulst
53:24
53:01
416
Ron Kerkhof
De Koplopers
56:24
53:03
417
Henk Kaptein
De Koplopers
56:24
53:04
418
Ger Koole
Amstelveen
56:06
53:08
419
Tjeerd Witkamp
Energie
56:45
53:13
420
Edwin Zuidhoorn
Bergschenhoek
53:37
53:14
421
Marco Schumm
Rotterdam Atletiek
56:06
53:17
422
Ron van Leeuwen
Delft
55:11
53:18
423
Ros Lokhorst
Rotterdam
58:05
53:25
424
Meijnt Jansen
AV '34
54:11
53:25
425
Chris Labee
's-Gravenhage
55:04
53:27
426
Harold Verborg
's-Gravenhage
55:04
53:27
427
Wim Smit
Delft
55:10
53:34
428
Johan Koopmans
Rhoon
54:42
53:36
429
Joost van Veen
Olympus '70
54:59
53:45
430
Eugene van der Pijll
's-Gravenhage
56:24
53:45
431
Jaap Krayenbosch
De Koplopers
57:38
53:52
432
Harry Frensch
Den Hoorn Zh
55:00
54:05
433
Leen Kruik
Schiedam
57:49
54:07
434
Willem Engering
Loopgroep Run A Roun
57:57
54:10
435
Robert Schmitz
Delfgauw
58:22
54:12
436
Gert-Jan Krimp
Delft
57:07
54:13
437
Richard van Heeckeren
Venlo
57:53
54:16
438
Henk Bodde
De Koplopers
56:08
54:17
439
Martin Mos
's-Gravenhage
58:53
54:23
440
Ad van Winden
Den Hoorn Zh
56:11
54:27
441
Maurice Verhoeff
Delft
59:06
54:31
442
Rob van Woudenberg
Delft
55:31
54:32
443
Michel Heuts
's-Gravenhage
58:26
54:32
444
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
58:55
54:32
445
Wim Konincks
's-Gravenhage
58:17
54:39
446
René Westra
AV Castricum
55:10
54:40
447
Ronald in 't Velt
Sparta
57:09
54:45
448
Jean Kaiser
Pijnacker
58:56
54:45
449
Johan Hartholt
Amersfoort
59:32
54:47
450
Hans Endenburg
Loopgroep Run A Roun
58:47
54:57
451
Martin Dunweg
Loopgroep Run A Roun
58:47
54:58
452
Dennis Mooldijk
's-Gravenhage
55:41
55:03
453
Melchior Kerklaan
Nootdorp
56:57
55:04
454
Marien Hofman
Pijnacker
57:39
55:06
455
Klaas Cloo
Lelystad
56:18
55:13
456
Richard Zandbergen
Soest
59:36
55:13
457
Marcel Gillemans
De Koplopers
56:08
55:14
458
Eddy Westmaas
De Koplopers
56:10
55:16
459
Rob Warnaar
Delfgauw
56:10
55:16
460
Henk Raven
Krimpen aan den IJss
57:12
55:16
461
Eric Knip
58:12
55:18
462
Marcel de Jong
Rotterdam
57:23
55:24
463
David van der Sluijs
Vlaardingen
57:23
55:24
464
Eric Klok
Waterweg
57:37
55:29
465
Gerard Rust
's-Gravenhage
59:19
55:42
466
Richard Lukassen
Delfgauw
57:00
55:44
467
Aad van den Ende
Nootdorp
59:05
55:56
468
Roel de Loome
AV '40
57:05
55:58
469
Frank van Vliet
De Koplopers
58:47
56:03
470
Duc Nguyen
Rotterdam
57:55
56:08
471
Cor de Boer
Haarlemmermeer
58:17
56:10
472
Frank van der Horst
Delft
58:58
56:16
473
Raymond Durand
AV '40
57:29
56:21
474
Dick van der Klei
the Hague Road Runne
1:00:55
56:23
475
Pieter Kuiper
Delft
1:01:08
56:24
476
Flip Stolte
Delft
59:05
56:25
477
Ron van Leeuwen
Delfgauw
59:06
56:26
478
Mark Ruissen
Vlaardingen
58:59
56:29
479
Loek Gijben
Enschede
1:01:21
56:29
480
Jurgen Hollemans
Fortuna
58:59
56:30
481
Chris van Leeuwen
Vlaardingen
59:00
56:30
482
Edo Visser
PAC
1:00:24
56:32
483
Michel Sap
Fortuna
1:00:20
56:34
484
Jasper Diekema
's-Gravenhage
58:45
56:37
485
Michiel van der Horst
Maastricht
59:21
56:38
486
Niels Mulder
Waddinxveen
57:17
56:38
487
Remco Mulder
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
57:17
56:39
488
Gijs de Jong
Haarlemmermeer
58:54
56:40
489
Alex Meingast
Leiden Road Runners
1:01:35
56:54
490
Henk Schreuter
Schipluiden
59:34
57:01
491
Marcel Lupker
Delfgauw
59:19
57:04
492
Joost Valkenberg
Vught
58:19
57:09
493
Feije Jan van der Meul
Lelystad
59:15
57:14
494
Kees Schillemans
Delft
59:46
57:26
495
Ronald Keijzer
Rotterdam
59:40
57:30
496
Eelco Kat
Delft
1:02:28
57:31
497
Raoul Guda
De Koplopers
59:25
57:32
498
Sander Collignon
Mijnsheerenland
59:11
57:40
499
Jos Toetenel
De Koplopers
1:02:15
57:40
500
Ed Post
Pijnacker
1:00:21
57:47
501
Harry Brugman
Dutch Runners Gold
1:00:37
57:52
502
Alfred van de Hulst
Delft
1:03:10
57:56
503
Rob Trompper
Delft
1:03:11
57:56
504
John Sprokop
Rotterdam
58:25
57:56
505
Edwin van Dalen
Rotterdam
58:24
57:56
506
Arjen Visser
's-Gravenhage
58:48
57:59
507
Leo van Geest
Honselersdijk
59:28
58:01
508
Peter van Noort
Voorschoten
1:00:50
58:03
509
Maurice Smits
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:00:16
58:11
510
Marcel Jacobs
AV '40
1:00:44
58:12
511
Ruud Bakker
Dutch Runners Basic
1:01:52
58:13
512
Fritz Tjong-Ayong
Gouda
1:00:02
58:13
513
Joost van Bemmelen
Delft
1:00:49
58:18
514
Marco van Dam
the Hague Road Runne
59:43
58:28
515
Osvaldo Fernandes de B
PAC
58:36
58:28
516
Robert van der Linden
Zoetermeer
1:03:11
58:28
517
Perry van Klink
Zoetermeer
1:03:12
58:29
518
Ruud Pas
Ilion
1:03:12
58:31
519
Bob Maltha
Pijnacker
59:39
58:37
520
Eric Hildernisse
's-Gravenhage
58:41
58:37
521
Ed Mooijman
Nootdorp
58:42
58:39
522
Olaf Berlijn
Rotterdam
1:01:13
58:45
523
Eric Etman
PAC
1:00:15
58:51
524
Mike Verboom
Zoetermeer
1:00:29
59:00
525
Theo Lupker
Pijnacker
1:01:16
59:01
526
Yvo van Koppen
Delft
1:00:36
59:06
527
Marten van der Laan
's-Gravenhage
1:03:24
59:08
528
Robert van Houweling
's-Gravenhage
1:03:31
59:14
529
Ronald van den Berg
De Koplopers
1:02:35
59:14
530
Ruud Mieremet
Oegstgeest
1:01:25
59:16
531
Jeroen Tuijn
AV '40
1:01:51
59:18
532
Rutger Okhuizen
Delft
1:02:43
59:22
533
Leo Pons
Stolwijk
1:02:28
59:22
534
Kees van Dalen
Delft
1:00:23
59:23
535
Gregor de Graaf
the Hague Road Runne
1:02:38
59:25
536
Adriaan van Engh
's-Gravenhage
1:04:27
59:41
537
Ronald van Gend
's-Gravenhage
1:00:59
59:42
538
Gokhan Ertaylan
Utrecht
1:03:12
59:42
539
Hanspieter Hofman
Pijnacker
1:01:05
59:47
540
Maurits Ypma
Delft
1:00:31
59:49
541
Ubo van der Burg
Wateringen
1:01:58
59:51
542
Emiliano Mancini
Amsterdam
1:03:23
59:52
543
Michiel Raes
Made
1:00:34
59:56
544
Paul Meijs
Delft
1:04:25
59:58
545
Rob Minnee
's-Gravenhage
1:03:12
1:00:01
546
Rick Quax
Heemskerk
1:03:39
1:00:08
547
Hans Muller
Pijnacker
1:02:40
1:00:11
548
Bernhard Neubüser
Rijswijk Zh
1:02:04
1:00:14
549
Steef Hoogenboom
Roelofarendsveen
1:01:10
1:00:15
550
Aad de Koning
Nootdorp
1:03:30
1:00:21
551
Kees van Beurden
Oud-Beijerland
1:03:27
1:00:23
552
Theo Geurts
Delft
1:01:43
1:00:27
553
Bas Overdevest
De Kieviten
1:00:50
1:00:29
554
Oscar Gleijm
Rijswijk Zh
1:04:48
1:00:32
555
Ale Landstra
Leiden Road Runners
1:05:40
1:00:32
556
Peter Voogt
De Koplopers
1:02:45
1:00:34
557
Pieter Jelle Troost
Rotterdam
1:03:37
1:00:35
558
Lex Boers
's-Gravenzande
1:02:22
1:00:54
559
Ernst-Jan Bosman
Delft
1:02:07
1:01:02
560
Rob Steijger
's-Gravenhage
1:03:32
1:01:21
561
Martin Smit
Zoetermeer
1:04:39
1:01:22
562
Peter de Jong
Leiden Road Runners
1:06:36
1:01:28
563
Rob Spaans
Workum
1:05:11
1:01:35
564
Ancient Mariner
Delft
1:02:03
1:01:39
565
Ronald Braak
Fortuna
1:04:32
1:01:50
566
Arthur Westgeest
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:06:02
1:01:51
567
Daniel Roeling
Den Hoorn Zh
1:04:36
1:01:57
568
Henk Hordijn
ROVS
1:05:40
1:02:02
569
Ed van de Meer
Oude Wetering
1:07:09
1:02:05
570
John Ditiecher
Fortuna
1:04:50
1:02:08
571
Robert Cram
Utrecht
1:05:37
1:02:08
572
Wim de Vette
Spijkenisse
1:06:33
1:02:13
573
Tom de With
De Koplopers
1:06:02
1:02:16
574
Peter Boer
Lisse
1:03:06
1:02:20
575
Alfred Langedijk
Voorhout
1:03:07
1:02:21
576
Erwin Teitler
Rotterdam
1:03:00
1:02:31
577
Jan Tegelaar
AV '40
1:06:43
1:02:34
578
Wim Kuin
Leiden
1:05:58
1:02:34
579
Dick Bakker
Delft
1:06:59
1:02:35
580
Johan van de Velde
Dordrecht
1:05:04
1:02:55
581
Martin Wensveen
Delft
1:06:32
1:03:07
582
Martin Liefting
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:04:55
1:03:07
583
Jop Delissen
's-Gravenhage
1:04:59
1:03:08
584
Ton Oudshoorn
Rotterdam
1:07:42
1:03:12
585
Jorn de Snaijer
Zoetermeer
1:06:46
1:03:12
586
Mark van der Knaap
Nootdorp
1:08:09
1:03:13
587
Peter Perlot
Delft
1:06:22
1:03:14
588
Hans Zonneveld
Delft
1:07:12
1:03:18
589
Eric de Gier
AV '40
1:03:50
1:03:22
590
Erik Aalbertsberg
De Koplopers
1:06:36
1:03:38
591
Olaf Kleiboer
Bergschenhoek
1:05:22
1:03:44
592
Piet Broekharst
Rotterdam
1:08:11
1:03:45
593
Eric Dekker
Rotterdam
1:06:09
1:03:45
594
Wiebe Brandsma
Delft
1:07:11
1:03:52
595
Ralph Potappel
Nieuwe-Tonge
1:05:26
1:03:56
596
Paul Denis
Den Hoorn Zh
1:05:25
1:03:57
597
Hennie van Eeuwijk
Lisse
1:07:14
1:03:59
598
Bas van Binnendijk
Dutch Runners Gold
1:04:14
1:04:00
599
Michel Hoogendoorn
Delfgauw
1:07:25
1:04:00
600
Evert van Brussel
Delft
1:06:20
1:04:34
601
Patrick vd Burg
Delft
1:06:46
1:04:38
602
Nico 't Hoen
Honselersdijk
1:06:37
1:04:41
603
Martin Janssen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:05:31
1:04:45
604
Gerard Janssen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:05:31
1:04:46
605
Richard van der Helm
Den Hoorn Zh
1:05:55
1:04:52
606
Reinier Kielema
Delft
1:05:00
1:04:58
607
Robert Schween
Sparta
1:06:18
1:04:58
608
Ron Remie
Schipluiden
1:05:44
1:05:10
609
Thijs de Boer
Utrecht
1:09:34
1:05:15
610
Richard van den Akker
Delfgauw
1:09:57
1:05:20
611
Huib Hartman
Loopgroep Run A Roun
1:09:28
1:05:35
612
Stephan Slee
De Koplopers
1:07:21
1:05:38
613
Erik Kraaij
Delft
1:09:35
1:05:40
614
Leo van der Waard
Delft
1:06:21
1:05:47
615
Jeroen Vrins
Delft
1:06:21
1:05:48
616
Nev Sijacic
Den Hoorn Zh
1:07:30
1:05:49
617
Cees van Velzen
De Koplopers
1:07:31
1:05:50
618
Ronald Vermeulen
Delft
1:06:37
1:05:54
619
Kees van Dam
Loopgroep Run A Roun
1:09:46
1:05:57
620
Frans Roos
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:08:48
1:05:58
621
Fred Lantinga
Waterweg
1:08:39
1:06:11
622
Guido Henneke
Amstelveen
1:06:55
1:06:14
623
Chris Bouman
Amstelveen
1:06:55
1:06:14
624
Peter Asselman
Noordkop
1:09:36
1:06:20
625
Denis Lansbergen
Pijnacker
1:10:45
1:06:22
626
Jan Lansbergen
De Koplopers
1:10:45
1:06:22
627
Bert Roeling
Loopgroep Run A Roun
1:10:29
1:06:34
628
Ton van Brussel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:08:26
1:06:38
629
Marius Zondag
Schipluiden
1:09:13
1:06:39
630
Erik van Benten
's-Gravenhage
1:08:54
1:06:49
631
Chris Davis
Sparta
1:08:26
1:06:52
632
Jos Brouwer
Schipluiden
1:10:52
1:06:53
633
Rob Brouwer
avVN
1:10:52
1:06:54
634
Gijs Kemp
De Koplopers
1:10:21
1:06:55
635
Jan Eikelenboom
Schipluiden
1:09:33
1:06:57
636
Ad van der Valk
Fortuna
1:10:43
1:07:01
637
Roger Thijssen
Rotterdam
1:10:31
1:07:07
638
Frans van Kampenhout
Dutch Runners Gold
1:12:34
1:07:20
639
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
1:08:11
1:07:30
640
Willem Franken
Delft
1:08:43
1:07:32
641
Daan van Wouw
's-Gravenhage
1:09:35
1:07:33
642
Cees Ramp
Loopgroep Capelle aa
1:11:44
1:07:39
643
Peter-Paul de Bruin
Delft
1:11:33
1:07:58
644
Enno van de Graaf
Delft
1:08:46
1:08:13
645
Balder Ruts
Maassluis
1:11:56
1:08:17
646
Carlo Pappot
Mijdrecht
1:09:23
1:08:17
647
George Walther
Delft
1:08:45
1:08:21
648
Sander Cornelissen
Delft
1:11:06
1:08:25
649
René den Boer
PAC
1:13:12
1:08:38
650
John Koper
Spijkenisse
1:11:12
1:09:00
651
René den Dulk
Zoetermeer
1:13:13
1:09:04
652
Piet Tetteroo
AV '40
1:11:57
1:09:19
653
Jacco Dunweg
Vlaardingen
1:13:05
1:09:22
654
Marco Cecchi
Katwijk Zh
1:12:22
1:09:27
655
Henk van Nieuwkerk
Vlaardingen
1:12:22
1:09:28
656
Olgerik Albers
Naaldwijk
1:10:49
1:10:02
657
Marcel van de Made
Rotterdam
1:13:28
1:10:04
658
Harm Kamp
Oud-Beijerland
1:14:53
1:10:04
659
Mark Kamp
Papendrecht
1:14:53
1:10:05
660
Josh Steeds
Dordrecht
1:11:55
1:10:11
661
Bartek Gedrojc
De Koplopers
1:12:43
1:10:20
662
Sander Barkhuysen
AV '40
1:13:25
1:10:23
663
Bart Cuperus
Delft
1:15:37
1:10:36
664
Jan Fransen
NSL
1:14:08
1:10:49
665
Erwin Veenhoven
Leiden
1:11:37
1:10:58
666
Joost Mayer
Nootdorp
1:12:55
1:11:08
667
Jan Jaarsma
Fortuna
1:14:43
1:11:18
668
Karel Kuipers
Nootdorp
1:16:00
1:11:23
669
Pieter Mos
's-Gravenhage
1:12:38
1:11:42
670
Jos van Esschoten
Delfgauw
1:11:53
1:11:51
671
Sjaak de Vreede
Nootdorp
1:15:10
1:11:56
672
Oscar Holterman
Fortuna
1:15:46
1:11:58
673
Jan van der Beek
Delft
1:13:02
1:12:03
674
Mark van Heezik
Ridderkerk
1:15:18
1:12:04
675
Ton Houtepen
De Koplopers
1:15:13
1:12:12
676
Paul Riteco
Julianadorp
1:14:21
1:12:31
677
Rob te Mebel
Vlaardingen
1:16:09
1:12:31
678
Ben Schuddeboom
SV Sportlust
1:14:21
1:12:32
679
Harry Koper
Delft
1:14:47
1:12:36
680
Edward Verbree
Delft
1:15:04
1:12:48
681
Arthur van Geest
Delft
1:17:57
1:13:00
682
Ari Borgstijn
De Koplopers
1:18:08
1:13:13
683
Brian Egdell
Loopgroep PK
1:15:27
1:13:13
684
Wilbert Hoondert
Delft
1:17:41
1:13:17
685
Jan Post
Sassenheim
1:17:29
1:13:23
686
Floris Blankenberg
's-Gravenhage
1:14:01
1:13:32
687
Koen de Vos
Utrecht
1:14:30
1:13:33
688
Ed Muyres
Voorburg
1:15:39
1:13:36
689
Ben Laros
De Koplopers
1:18:20
1:13:44
690
Jan van Zon
Delfgauw
1:14:37
1:14:09
691
Patrick van Dijk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:18:14
1:14:22
692
Coen Damen
Zoetermeer
1:18:15
1:14:23
693
Hans Bramsen
Delft
1:18:35
1:14:27
694
Arjan Langstraat
Delft
1:18:29
1:14:35
695
Slawomir Czubek
's-Gravenzande
1:18:57
1:14:47
696
Henk Appel
Oud-Beijerland
1:15:09
1:14:53
697
Johan de Hoog
Pijnacker
1:18:56
1:15:01
698
Leo Kester
Dutch Runners Basic
1:19:23
1:15:06
699
Jan van Duinen
De Koplopers
1:20:13
1:15:20
700
Erik Kreukeling
Delfgauw
1:19:10
1:15:21
701
Arie Assenberg
Vlaardingen
1:19:00
1:15:22
702
Marco Heijink
Delft
1:19:57
1:15:25
703
Peter Reinerie
Den Hoorn Zh
1:18:29
1:15:30
704
Roel Zaaijer
Leiden Atletiek
1:18:27
1:15:30
705
Ben Halbesma
Ridderkerk
1:18:10
1:15:33
706
Johan Versteeg
Capelle aan den IJss
1:19:28
1:15:46
707
Eduard 't Hart
Delft
1:16:07
1:15:46
708
Marty Messerschmidt
the Hague Road Runne
1:20:25
1:15:49
709
Nils Govers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:18:21
1:16:23
710
Joost Verhoeff
Delft
1:21:26
1:16:36
711
Coen Krijgsman
Delft
1:17:50
1:16:45
712
Johan van Bruggen
Delft
1:17:55
1:16:52
713
Jaap Suir
De Koplopers
1:20:26
1:17:00
714
Johannes de Bie
Delft
1:21:20
1:17:12
715
Cees Sprenger
Rijswijk Zh
1:21:11
1:17:22
716
Jacek Makarowski
Delft
1:21:38
1:17:27
717
Anthony de Roode
Oegstgeest
1:18:13
1:17:27
718
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:20:15
1:17:35
719
Jeroen Brand
Delfgauw
1:19:11
1:17:53
720
Wesley van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:21:11
1:18:00
721
Haakon Huikeshoven
PAC
1:19:25
1:18:01
722
Patrick Smit
Rotterdam
1:21:51
1:18:10
723
Ties Pangalila
PAC
1:22:44
1:18:10
724
Ben Bornebroek
Wateringen
1:22:34
1:19:20
725
Jan van der Ham
Den Hoorn Zh
1:21:20
1:19:25
726
Gé IJzendoorn
De Koplopers
1:22:56
1:19:30
727
Dirk Schouten
Fortuna
1:23:15
1:20:24
728
Victor Hoya Martinez
De Koplopers
1:25:18
1:20:24
729
Erik Heemskerk
Bergschenhoek
1:23:42
1:20:47
730
Hans Sonneveldt
Capelle aan den IJss
1:23:42
1:20:52
731
Willem van der Helm
Rotterdam
1:24:56
1:21:15
732
Ad van der Zande
Nootdorp
1:24:10
1:21:43
733
Paul Looijen
Zoetermeer
1:25:44
1:22:10
734
Henri Wijnants
Delft
1:26:45
1:22:16
735
Hans Verhagen
Rotterdam
1:26:25
1:22:19
736
Theo Bernard
De Koplopers
1:28:15
1:23:18
737
Ron de Ruijter
Delft
1:28:34
1:23:34
738
Monique Haagoort
Rotterdam
1:26:52
1:23:35
739
Andre Nieuwland
Waalre
1:28:16
1:23:52
740
Anton Spee
Rijswijk Zh
1:26:39
1:24:27
741
Martin Punt
Ridderkerk
1:27:47
1:24:40
742
Floor Toetenel
De Koplopers
1:29:59
1:25:16
743
John Koert
Energie
1:26:52
1:26:19
744
Frans Mokveld
De Koplopers
1:27:56
1:27:22
745
Arie van de Werken
Delft
1:31:56
1:30:52
746
Joop van Dorp
Delft
1:33:32
1:31:22
747
Marcus Doering
Rijswijk Zh
1:38:24
1:35:39
748
Jip Meijer
Rijswijk Zh
1:39:45
1:37:03
VROUW, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanneke de Boer-Bouma
Leiden
28:07
28:06
2
Karin Straathof
Delft
33:26
32:54
3
Monique Weening
avVN
36:54
35:09
4
Anneke Lam
Haarlemmermeer
35:29
35:16
5
Joanie Reitsma
AV '40
40:16
38:53
6
Petra Aaldring
Delft
43:15
41:43
7
Ingrid Eelkema
Leiden
42:23
42:21
8
Rianne Suiker
Delft
42:49
42:22
9
Sandra Salvino
Kerkrade
43:06
42:48
10
Wenny Geenevasen
De Koplopers
46:26
43:27
11
Kristine Kofman
Dutch Runners Gold
47:51
44:22
12
Lotte Verleng
Pijnacker
46:06
44:38
13
Jacqueline v Broeckhuy
Delft
45:16
45:01
14
Nel Bonnema
Haarlemmermeer
47:47
45:40
15
Wendy Loddema
Amstelveen
46:12
45:44
16
Margaret Nijland
Fortuna
48:22
46:12
17
Nancy Kroon
Sparta
46:47
46:31
18
Rita Bornebroek
Rijswijk Zh
50:24
47:25
19
Lilian Maas-Arts
Delft
49:02
47:25
20
Claudia Slee
De Koplopers
49:47
47:46
21
Irene Enthoven
De Lier
49:44
47:49
22
Marjolijn van Velzen
De Koplopers
49:35
47:55
23
Jannie Dijkhuizen
De Koplopers
48:17
48:05
24
Wilma van der Linde
Fortuna
48:56
48:31
25
Paula Bentvelzen
De Lier
50:37
48:47
26
Jorien van den Doel
Fortuna
49:14
48:48
27
Simone Krijger
Olympus '70
50:00
49:02
28
Eva ter Laak
Naaldwijk
50:01
49:03
29
Mariël Polders
Delft
49:22
49:05
30
Maria Frensch
Den Hoorn Zh
50:05
49:10
31
Mariska van der Heijde
Den Hoorn Zh
50:31
49:28
32
Kayung Cheung
PAC
50:41
49:43
33
Rosalie Renaud
Schipluiden
52:27
49:52
34
Sabine Metzelaar
Rijswijk Zh
53:09
50:11
35
Anja van Vliet
Fortuna
51:26
50:13
36
Anjo van Randwijk
Fortuna
52:23
50:13
37
Corrie Hoogweg
De Koplopers
50:27
50:13
38
Susanne Korsten
Hellevoetsluis
53:07
51:05
39
Elleke Koornneef
De Koplopers
51:33
51:21
40
Betty van Zoelen
Parthenon
54:37
51:55
41
Juliette Schop-Tammeng
the Hague Road Runne
57:03
52:02
42
Miranda van der Voort
Nieuwkoop
53:31
52:05
43
Laura Haffmans
Den Hoorn Zh
52:51
52:36
44
Eefje Smet
Amsterdam
53:22
53:00
45
Marieke Caboort
's-Gravenhage
53:44
53:12
46
Carin Roest
Rotterdam Atletiek
56:06
53:16
47
Maaike Spaans
Delft
56:57
53:21
48
Jonna de Hoog
Rotterdam
58:25
54:30
49
Babette Remeczky
Utrecht
59:05
54:31
50
Corrie Lansbergen
Schipluiden
57:23
54:53
51
Sylvia Nijhuis
Delft
57:28
54:57
52
Anja Zuidgeest
Naaldwijk
58:02
55:16
53
Esther van Loenen
Waterweg
57:37
55:30
54
Mascha Roodakkers
Leiden Road Runners
1:00:38
55:32
55
Annelies Boot
Amsterdam
59:50
55:52
56
Elly Odijk
Lekkerkerk
56:31
55:54
57
Linda Tanzer
Leiderdorp
57:41
56:15
58
Maaike Raaijmakers
Rotterdam
58:58
56:16
59
Jolanda Koot
Delft
58:58
56:22
60
Margret Blokdijk
Nootdorp
58:57
56:28
61
Therese Dulfer
Rijswijk Zh
58:56
56:38
62
Josien Ruts
Mijdrecht
57:06
56:47
63
Christine Pronk
Den Hoorn Zh
59:07
56:48
64
Jennifer Godschalk
Spijkenisse
58:39
56:57
65
Sally Francis
Voorschoten
1:00:17
56:58
66
Brigitte Sijpestijn
Vught
58:19
57:09
67
Esther Devilee
MarathonPlus
59:21
57:16
68
Felicie van Vree
Den Hoorn Zh
59:45
57:25
69
Nicole Vermeij
Den Hoorn Zh
59:45
57:25
70
Caroline Gautier
De Koplopers
1:00:14
57:30
71
Monika Roggenbuck
Rotterdam
59:40
57:30
72
Claudia Wesselman
Nieuw-Vennep
58:12
57:38
73
Ramona van der Veldt
Nieuw-Vennep
58:13
57:38
74
Antje Collignon-Wagner
Mijnsheerenland
59:10
57:39
75
Diana Ruygrok
Wassenaar
59:46
58:05
76
Mirjam Odijk
Lekkerkerk
58:42
58:05
77
Mirjam van Hal-vd Haar
Haarlemmermeer
1:00:15
58:09
78
Simone van Dijk
Utrecht
1:00:12
58:13
79
Sandra Kerstens
Oegstgeest
1:00:02
58:22
80
Carla van Kleef
Den Haag
1:01:13
58:45
81
Brigit Schelle
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:03:27
58:48
82
Conny Hoek
Schipluiden
1:01:20
58:48
83
Ans Dijkstra
AV '34
59:05
59:05
84
Monique van Leeuwen
Delft
1:01:31
59:12
85
Ingrid Hoya Martinez
Delft
1:03:54
59:52
86
Vanessa Rauber
Hoofddorp
1:00:34
59:56
87
Monique Zadelhof
PAC
1:03:14
1:00:02
88
Mieke Vermeulen
Pijnacker
1:02:40
1:00:11
89
Elly Bruinen
Pijnacker
1:02:40
1:00:12
90
Hélène Parmentier
Rijswijk Zh
1:02:04
1:00:14
91
Martha van Beurden
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:03:28
1:00:24
92
Anita Kreukniet
De Kieviten
1:00:50
1:00:28
93
Hieka van Benten
De Koplopers
1:02:39
1:00:41
94
Marielle van Heeckeren
Venlo
1:04:24
1:00:47
95
Lies Suiker
AV '40
1:03:32
1:00:59
96
Astrid Teeuwen
Haarlemmermeer
1:03:10
1:01:06
97
Marja Gemser-Corneliss
Haarlemmermeer
1:03:11
1:01:07
98
Mia van Zinnen
De Koplopers
1:03:46
1:01:14
99
Marja Heemskerk
De Koplopers
1:03:46
1:01:14
100
Birgit Gijzenij
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:03:13
1:01:15
101
Reinie Schmit
Zoetermeer
1:04:39
1:01:24
102
Paulien Wijnvoord
the Hague Road Runne
1:05:57
1:01:25
103
Sylvia Friebel
Delft
1:05:11
1:01:35
104
Cynthia Romeijn
Delft
1:04:59
1:01:47
105
Charissa van Meurs
Den Hoorn Zh
1:04:36
1:01:58
106
Geera Poot-Toren
Fortuna
1:05:39
1:01:58
107
Nely van der Valk
Fortuna
1:05:39
1:01:58
108
Maya Kraaijevanger
Distance Runners Voo
1:04:30
1:02:14
109
Suze Scheepmaker
Voorhout
1:04:30
1:02:15
110
Petra van der Zande
Nootdorp
1:05:36
1:03:05
111
Marjolein de Haas
the Hague Road Runne
1:07:12
1:03:10
112
Joke Latorre
Rotterdam
1:07:43
1:03:12
113
Barbara Albers
Den Hoorn Zh
1:08:12
1:03:17
114
Lisette Flink
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:05:37
1:03:24
115
Carmen Paparella
Delft
1:06:34
1:03:36
116
Hanna Drenth
Delft
1:06:06
1:03:40
117
Eva Maria Roes
Rotterdam
1:08:11
1:03:44
118
Willeke Teeuwen
Hoofddorp
1:06:02
1:03:49
119
Carla van der Gaag
De Koplopers
1:06:14
1:03:51
120
Catalina Cirstoiu
Den Hoorn Zh
1:05:25
1:03:56
121
Antoinette Cassee
Flakkee
1:05:26
1:03:57
122
Lenie Vijverberg
Delft
1:05:50
1:03:58
123
Liesbeth van de Haak
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:06:07
1:04:02
124
Ingrid Bregonje
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:06:07
1:04:03
125
Karin Romeijn-Karlas
AV '40
1:07:15
1:04:03
126
Diana Tieleman
Rotterdam
1:08:51
1:04:11
127
Hiske van der Meulen
Utrecht
1:07:45
1:04:15
128
Claudia Vroom
Naaldwijk
1:06:39
1:04:19
129
Anne-Marije Captijn
Monster
1:06:39
1:04:19
130
Barbara Vroom
Delft
1:06:39
1:04:19
131
Carla Stans
Fortuna
1:08:06
1:04:25
132
Sylvia van Oudenaarden
Maassluis
1:08:36
1:04:34
133
Maud Lazaroms
Dutch Runners Gold
1:08:06
1:04:36
134
Miranda Broks
Rijswijk Zh
1:08:39
1:05:05
135
Margreet Sluimer
Leiden Road Runners
1:10:18
1:05:12
136
Goriska van Cooten
Delft
1:05:43
1:05:12
137
Belinda Dubbeldam
Leiden Road Runners
1:10:19
1:05:13
138
Lidy Warffemius
Waterweg
1:07:21
1:05:14
139
Cilia Moerenhout
Olympus '70
1:06:27
1:05:28
140
Marry Slee
De Koplopers
1:07:21
1:05:38
141
Nicole Koenen
Rotterdam
1:06:33
1:05:49
142
Gerda van Bemmel
Delfgauw
1:07:30
1:05:50
143
Wendy Hamaker
Rotterdam
1:06:37
1:05:53
144
Jolande Slootheer
Waterweg
1:08:35
1:06:09
145
Marlies de Goeij
Oegstgeest
1:06:34
1:06:19
146
Marlies Crucq
Oud-Beijerland
1:11:34
1:06:22
147
Bernice Winia
Rotterdam
1:07:58
1:06:28
148
Mieke Hemken
Loopgroep Run A Roun
1:10:29
1:06:45
149
Renee van Eijk
Rotterdam
1:11:45
1:06:52
150
Martha Fontijn-de Rooi
Fortuna
1:10:34
1:07:05
151
Marieke van der Werf
De Koplopers
1:10:54
1:07:11
152
Ineke van Beelen
Delft
1:11:21
1:07:22
153
Maaike van Leur
Delft
1:12:20
1:07:24
154
Corrie Muijselaar
Fortuna
1:11:07
1:07:27
155
Diana c m Eradus
Delft
1:09:37
1:07:34
156
Lia Kruithof
Numansdorp
1:11:40
1:07:40
157
Jolanda de Vries
Papendrecht
1:12:46
1:07:40
158
Ellen Boswijk
Utrecht
1:12:09
1:07:50
159
Floor de Boer
Utrecht
1:12:22
1:08:03
160
Petra Vaandrager
Rotterdam
1:11:37
1:08:04
161
Yvonne Vaandrager
Energie
1:11:37
1:08:05
162
Ingeborg van der Burg
PAC
1:13:12
1:08:39
163
Truda Blokland
RRZ
1:09:41
1:08:40
164
Béate Hebly
Delft
1:09:57
1:08:44
165
Annemarie Leichtenberg
Maasland
1:12:47
1:08:44
166
Loes van Zijl
Delft
1:10:34
1:09:08
167
Patricia Dunweg
Vlaardingen
1:13:05
1:09:22
168
Diana van Meurs
Fortuna
1:12:21
1:09:28
169
Toos Duijndam
De Koplopers
1:13:38
1:09:35
170
Paula van de Vaart
Loopvereniging TOF
1:13:38
1:09:35
171
Mirjam Post
Sassenheim
1:14:00
1:09:53
172
Muriel Grobler
Rotterdam
1:13:45
1:09:54
173
Maria Castaneda
Rotterdam
1:13:45
1:09:54
174
Judith Kruithof
Zuid-Beijerland
1:14:03
1:10:02
175
Yvonne van der Burg
's-Gravenhage
1:13:52
1:10:18
176
Quirina Gedrojc
De Koplopers
1:12:43
1:10:20
177
Linda van den Bosch
PAC
1:15:06
1:10:32
178
Elly Martens
Beverwijk
1:15:30
1:10:44
179
Elvira Schenk
Schiedam
1:11:53
1:10:51
180
Sigrid Jahn
the Hague Road Runne
1:12:22
1:11:21
181
Saskia Kuipers
Nootdorp
1:16:00
1:11:25
182
Suzan Vos
De Koplopers
1:16:23
1:11:31
183
Linda van Nek
Zwolle
1:12:18
1:11:43
184
Evi vd Geer
Sassenheim
1:12:38
1:11:51
185
Tineke Bos
Pijnacker
1:15:02
1:12:01
186
Ank Goeman
De Koplopers
1:15:10
1:12:09
187
Marjan Hout
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:15:00
1:12:10
188
Annie Flisijn
SV Sportlust
1:14:21
1:12:31
189
Daphna Hoefnagel
Rotterdam
1:16:20
1:13:03
190
Marian Kil
Schiedam
1:16:21
1:13:03
191
Maartje Scholten
Delft
1:17:41
1:13:17
192
Annemieke van der Plaa
Delft
1:14:16
1:13:24
193
Fiola van der Pijl
Delft
1:15:15
1:13:40
194
Dorine Prins
Delft
1:14:24
1:13:52
195
Renee ypma Traudes
Delft
1:16:11
1:14:08
196
Carin Wessels
Waterweg
1:16:47
1:14:20
197
Lucia van der Linden
Vlaardingen
1:18:59
1:14:57
198
Marja van Duinen
De Koplopers
1:20:13
1:15:20
199
Elly Mulder
De Koplopers
1:19:10
1:15:21
200
Els Roelofs
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:18:27
1:15:31
201
Josephine Pronk
Delft
1:20:18
1:15:43
202
Sylvia Coenen
Delft
1:18:31
1:16:05
203
Margo Sontag
Energie
1:19:42
1:16:09
204
Marianne van der Helm
Delft
1:18:35
1:16:09
205
Esther Marchetti
Fortuna
1:20:32
1:16:12
206
Loes Hermans
Delft
1:18:38
1:16:13
207
Danielle in t Veld
Oud-Beijerland
1:20:27
1:16:14
208
Ellen de Jong
Gouda
1:21:20
1:17:12
209
Anouk Veenstra
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:20:53
1:17:45
210
Mirjam Heek
Rotterdam
1:20:53
1:17:45
211
Saskia Meijeringh
Delft
1:21:01
1:17:56
212
Marcella de Frel
Team 10
1:22:25
1:18:22
213
Anja Kramp
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:20:03
1:18:38
214
Nelleke Heijnen
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:21:36
1:18:46
215
Ans Brands
Waddinxveen
1:21:53
1:18:46
216
Karin van Piershil
Gouda
1:21:54
1:18:46
217
SIgrid van Overbeeke
's-Gravenhage
1:22:27
1:19:06
218
Leanne Langeveld
Dutch Runners Gold
1:23:31
1:19:09
219
Suzan Ziedses des Plan
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:23:31
1:19:09
220
Helena Welle Donker
De Koplopers
1:23:15
1:20:23
221
Frederique Welle Donke
Fortuna
1:23:16
1:20:24
222
Yvonne Kokshoorn
Rijswijk Zh
1:23:18
1:20:25
223
Petra Hoya Martinez
De Koplopers
1:25:18
1:20:28
224
Valerie Franke
Utrecht
1:24:49
1:20:31
225
Karin Boonen
Nijkerk Gld
1:24:54
1:20:36
226
Coby Ouwersloot
De Koplopers
1:23:10
1:20:52
227
Tamara Masmeijer
Delft
1:22:26
1:21:04
228
Trudie de Koning
Delft
1:26:45
1:22:16
229
Jennifer Togni
Zoetermeer
1:26:08
1:22:19
230
Joke Metzelaar
De Koplopers
1:27:58
1:23:08
231
Anneke de Roo-Boon
Fortuna
1:26:45
1:23:13
232
Olga Lodder
Fortuna
1:26:45
1:23:14
233
Irma Kalter
Groningen
1:23:36
1:23:15
234
Sabrine de Ruijter
Delft
1:28:34
1:23:34
235
Nel van der Linden
Rotterdam
1:26:53
1:23:35
236
Marion de Vlieger
Delft
1:28:17
1:23:52
237
Karien van Roessel
Baarlo Lb
1:24:10
1:23:56
238
Ellen Elferink
PAC
1:26:49
1:23:56
239
Joan Plaisier
Rotterdam
1:27:38
1:24:31
240
Monique Punt
Ridderkerk
1:27:38
1:24:32
241
Joke Plaisier
Ridderkerk
1:27:47
1:24:39
242
Carla van Benten
's-Gravenhage
1:26:56
1:24:53
243
Toke Arkesteijn
Delft
1:32:12
1:27:08
244
Greet Gordijn
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:31:39
1:28:49
245
Sonja Cuperus
Delft
1:42:20
1:37:30
246
Marieke van den Akker
De Koplopers
1:42:19
1:37:31
DUO, DUO-RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Walter Stouten
Tonnie Stouten
30:49
30:48
2
Claudia Kuijlenburg
Robin Honig
35:16
31:01
3
Stephan van der Bregge
Folke Meyboom
33:40
32:19
4
Timo van de Kreke
Boris van Lettow
34:25
33:02
5
Peter Simonis
Willem van der Hut
37:23
34:13
6
Dennis Hofstra
Richard Brons
38:39
37:10
7
Arnoud Walrecht
Rob Stallinga
37:54
37:43
8
Aad Tieleman
Odette Tieleman
38:56
38:25
9
Peter Becker
Thomas Becker
41:18
40:07
10
Joran van Heyningen
Wendy de Hilster
45:06
41:09
11
Leendert Kohlenberg
Walter Kohlenberg
45:20
42:56
12
Rik van Zwol
Michiel de Vries
43:25
43:18
13
Rachid Schrik
Elise van der Swaluw
47:09
43:34
14
Jos Hakvoort
Emmie Postma
45:11
44:24
15
Marcel Bijkerk
Marloes de Rijk
48:20
44:48
16
Ellen Hazenbroek
Eefke Hazenbroek
45:20
44:56
17
Paul van Raaij
Piet Vlaanderen
46:22
45:07
18
Marianne vd Cingel
Sander de Rijk
49:28
45:40
19
Kasper Olthof
Josse Samson
47:51
45:55
20
Marloes Vrolijk
Pauline van Leeuwen
50:49
46:21
21
Peter van Overbeeke
Ester Kruijdenberg
47:21
46:35
22
Sara Kraus
Tobias Coppejans
48:15
46:45
23
Derek van Leeuwen
Marlies Spooren
49:16
47:20
24
Leandro Wijngaarde
Giovannie arrias
49:45
47:53
25
Cor Spruijt
Cora Mooijman
48:31
48:23
26
Karin Draisma
Marlies Draisma
52:04
48:51
27
Nikky van Buuren
Alexander Whitcomb
53:24
48:57
28
Amy van Blitterswijk
Fleur van Haasteren
52:49
49:14
29
Giorgio Santinelli
Jessica Ludy
51:28
49:24
30
Jankees Grootjans
Joris van Erve
49:58
49:26
31
Louisse Vonk
Paul Heijdel
54:43
49:59
32
Elly Huisman
Liesbeth Izelaar
50:51
50:15
33
Jose Xavier
Amelia Xavier
51:41
50:23
34
Ron van der Hoeven
Henry van Wijk
53:44
50:23
35
Geert van den Handel
Jacob Spee
54:50
50:37
36
Jeroen van Pagee
Gerard Kuiper
54:39
50:42
37
Bert Buijing
Yvonne Buijing
52:00
50:50
38
Loena Bank
Caroline Stolze
52:51
51:08
39
Daniella Magermans
Andrea Boogaard
51:39
51:09
40
Nathalie Butz
Marloes van Kralinge
53:46
51:22
41
Dana Neleman
Elwin van Heyningen
55:33
51:29
42
Lizet Huizing
Karin Peters
53:38
51:44
43
Rob Leeuw
Woltjo Broer
53:37
52:15
44
Hans Kouwenhoven
Tim van Peppen
55:53
52:34
45
Anneke Doorenbos
John Franke
54:39
54:21
46
Loek van der Klis
Fred Berkien
59:49
54:51
47
Lisette Nottrot
Vincent Leonard
57:33
54:54
48
Diana Perlot
Vincent Vreeburg
57:54
55:10
49
Arno Duyvestein
Nederland
1:00:49
55:45
50
Ellen Gerrits
Mareille Konijn
57:05
56:07
51
Sander Luimes
Martijn Stoop
1:00:42
56:13
52
Rienke Teerink
Erica Geers
58:51
56:14
53
Arian van der Veer
Lonneke Verboon
1:00:30
56:16
54
Michiel de Rijcke
Andre van der Woude
57:15
56:22
55
Ap Post
Ron van der Ende
57:25
56:38
56
Ed Reinicke
Gerard van Maanen
1:01:06
56:41
57
Simon Hoevenaars
Hans Wijers
1:01:53
57:02
58
Lonneke van der Voort
Marchien Dallinga
1:00:39
57:17
59
Kalinka Koreman
Jeroen Baijens
1:00:17
57:26
60
Maaike Romijn
Floor van der Steen
59:18
58:18
61
Both Leendert Jacob
Marianne Muizert
1:02:21
58:30
62
Frederike van Ouwerker
Tim van de Vendel
1:01:43
58:46
63
Rob van Diepen
Jeroen van de Ende
1:01:46
58:53
64
Gijs van Oevelen
Sjaak Borsboom
1:02:12
59:16
65
Chea Oostdijk
Dianne van Riel
1:02:43
59:23
66
Riet van der Enden
Laura van der Enden
1:00:50
59:35
67
Marieke Langezaal
Gerrit Kerkman
1:00:21
59:40
68
Laurian Hafkemeijer
Frederik Hafkemeijer
1:04:50
59:42
69
Sven Huizinga
Jeroen Huizenga
1:02:01
1:00:10
70
Ronald Dreier Gligoor
Theo Schefers
1:03:29
1:00:25
71
Sofia Hoffman
Alfred van der Heijd
1:01:29
1:00:47
72
Camilla Bruijn-Bakker
Ron Bruijn
1:02:47
1:00:50
73
Jan de Visser
Ilse de Visser
1:04:04
1:01:00
74
Naomi Harreman
Tunen bijkerk
1:03:11
1:01:22
75
Marco van der Ende
Ronald van der Sman
1:06:55
1:01:51
76
Marieke van der Sman
Hester Goosensen
1:06:55
1:01:52
77
Louis Zwarts
Ruud Smits
1:03:29
1:02:12
78
Hanneke Kooman
Pieter Kaltner
1:06:15
1:02:16
79
Sebbe Kooij
Tim van Bergen
1:06:58
1:02:18
80
Willemijne Vernie
Marjolein van Herrew
1:07:39
1:02:30
81
Richard Jongeneelen
Erik Batenburg
1:06:49
1:02:37
82
Peter de Haan
Marcel van de Stap
1:06:36
1:03:16
83
Patricia Verhagen
Ted van der Klaauw
1:06:41
1:03:26
84
Fabio Rosciano
Harrolf Hemel
1:07:19
1:03:42
85
Daina Stankevica
Melissa van der Kooy
1:07:19
1:03:43
86
Sandrine Henry
Corine Driesse
1:07:10
1:03:57
87
Miranda Bos
Iris van de Voorde
1:07:10
1:03:58
88
Babette Lassing
Anja Segers
1:04:24
1:04:05
89
Erik van Bilsen
Sebastiaan van Bilse
1:06:13
1:04:22
90
Ri-nus Pellicaan
Artin Draijer
1:09:08
1:04:28
91
Esther van Bezouwen
Rob van bezouwen
1:08:43
1:04:32
92
Annemarie de Jong
Nanda van der Sluis
1:07:18
1:05:25
93
Ria Winters
Jacinta Jansing
1:07:18
1:05:25
94
Patricia van der Salm
Danielle Glasbergen
1:09:58
1:05:41
95
Andrea Boeve
Peter Fransen
1:08:09
1:05:56
96
Saskia ten Napel
Madeleine Mieloo
1:08:12
1:06:15
97
Alida Batelaan
Esther van Andel
1:10:30
1:06:16
98
Imke Klaver
Ingrid Harteveld
1:10:30
1:06:16
99
Laura Lamey-Fladderak
Lambert van Duren
1:11:12
1:06:17
100
Stephanie van der Hoev
Margriet Ophoff
1:12:27
1:07:16
101
Renske Verweijen
Danielle van der Sch
1:12:26
1:07:16
102
Jolande Waaijer
Bart van Domburg
1:10:48
1:07:26
103
Marieke Veldwisch
Petra den Boer
1:11:34
1:07:51
104
Iris Assenberg
Joselyn te Mebel
1:13:44
1:08:31
105
Cees Mol
Elma Leonard
1:12:49
1:08:49
106
Angela Wensveen
Chris Wensveen
1:12:23
1:08:58
107
Ursula Hoogervorst
Johan Manting
1:12:08
1:09:05
108
Thea Beekman
Tina Schoeman
1:12:56
1:09:11
109
Janny Gort
Dinie Nijman
1:10:40
1:09:22
110
Dave van den Berg
Jessica Bierhuis
1:10:31
1:09:53
111
Els Bultena
Diana Timmermans
1:11:55
1:09:55
112
Hilda van Oevelen
Leen van der Plas
1:13:57
1:11:02
113
Manita Maliepaard
Marianne Verheul
1:16:27
1:11:34
114
Anneke Gordijn
Ari-Jan Stoorvogel
1:16:54
1:11:42
115
Ferry Onderwater
Diana Ruijgrok
1:12:57
1:12:11
116
Map Elderhorst
Ingeborg Henkes
1:15:51
1:12:13
117
Paula Stahlie
Sanne van Leeuwen
1:16:16
1:12:29
118
Evelien Vlaar
Saskia Banens
1:13:13
1:12:53
119
José Bentvelzen
Monique van Schevico
1:13:14
1:12:53
120
Ria Borgstijn
Manon Borgstijn
1:18:08
1:13:13
121
Dominiek Post
Nynke Post
1:17:30
1:13:24
122
Peter van Huuksloot
Renate Babeliowsky
1:15:51
1:15:12
123
Jolanda Messerschmidt
Miranda Hoonhout
1:20:25
1:15:48
124
Jan van Bennekom
Conny van Bennekom
1:20:28
1:16:15
125
Simone Joosten
Miranda Joosten
1:20:02
1:16:57
126
Antoinette van der Wal
Louisa Lansbergen
1:20:28
1:17:14
127
Carla Basset
Wil Lochtenberg
1:21:12
1:17:28
128
Femke van den Boogerd
Marijn van den Ouden
1:19:22
1:17:55
129
Kees van Dalen
Jeannette van der Kl
1:20:18
1:19:45
130
Marieke van Haaster
Sylvia Veenstra
1:20:18
1:19:57
131
Linda Verweij
Eveline van steenpaa
1:24:25
1:20:24
132
Plony Donck
Renee Donck
1:22:38
1:21:45
133
Tineke van der Sman
Mark Rijn
1:22:38
1:21:45
134
Ada de Kamper
Tieneke Metekohy
1:23:18
1:22:11
135
Claudia van Klink
Frank van Eijk
1:29:04
1:24:23
136
Ben Koops
Jan van de Berg
1:35:02
1:31:45
137
Mark Langerak
Wendy Ros
1:38:02
1:32:54
138
Daniel Gouweleeuw
Wendy Gouweleeuw
1:38:12
1:33:46
Voor de prijsuitreiking is bruto tijd bepalend
www.droomtijdloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
30-10-2011 00:00